FWRC Runners In Motion Half & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon Indivividual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 253 30 M 1 Top Fin   1:09:12.0 1:09:13.6 0:01.5 5:17/M
2 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1405 55 M 1 Top Fin 6:22.2 1:15:34.3 1:15:36.0 0:01.6 5:46/M
3 FROYLAN FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 245 49 M 1 45-49 6:54.2 1:16:06.3 1:16:07.3 0:01.0 5:48/M
4 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 178 26 F 1 Top Fin 7:59.5 1:17:11.5 1:17:13.3 0:01.7 5:53/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1407 43 M 1 40-44 15:07.8 1:24:19.9 1:24:21.7 0:01.8 6:26/M
6 STONEY RINCONES 256 36 M 1 35-39 15:25.2 1:24:37.2 1:24:39.5 0:02.3 6:27/M
7 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 262 47 M 2 45-49 15:41.8 1:24:53.9 1:24:56.4 0:02.5 6:28/M
8 CHRIS ANDREWS 1416 44 M 2 40-44 16:16.4 1:25:28.5 1:25:34.3 0:05.8 6:31/M
9 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 252 48 M 3 45-49 17:08.8 1:26:20.9 1:26:28.7 0:07.7 6:35/M
10 BLADE NORMAN 248 57 M 1 55-59 18:11.7 1:27:23.8 1:27:31.0 0:07.2 6:40/M
11 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 99 37 M 2 35-39 20:11.6 1:29:23.6 1:29:52.5 0:28.9 6:49/M
12 MARCEL POST FLOWER MOUND TX 189 49 M 4 45-49 20:23.2 1:29:35.2 1:29:36.3 0:01.0 6:50/M
13 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 200 47 M 5 45-49 23:52.1 1:33:04.1 1:33:42.5 0:38.3 7:06/M
14 ANTHONY MORELAND KELLER TX 183 50 M 1 50-54 24:16.0 1:33:28.0 1:33:33.0 0:04.9 7:08/M
15 STEPHANIE MASON MANSFIELD TX 180 39 F 1 35-39 24:28.2 1:33:40.2 1:33:43.3 0:03.1 7:09/M
16 YVONNE THAPA PLANO TX 1997 47 F 1 Top Fin 24:37.0 1:33:49.1 1:33:55.3 0:06.2 7:09/M
17 JOSE AGUILAR 250 47 M 6 45-49 24:39.1 1:33:51.2 1:33:55.0 0:03.8 7:10/M
18 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 754 56 M 2 55-59 25:38.6 1:34:50.6 1:34:52.7 0:02.0 7:14/M
19 ROB THURSTON 987 42 M 3 40-44 25:41.1 1:34:53.1 1:34:56.2 0:03.0 7:14/M
20 JOEY THURSTON 1761 13 M 1 1-14 25:41.1 1:34:53.1 1:34:56.3 0:03.1 7:14/M
21 JAMES HUDSON NRH TX 172 51 M 2 50-54 27:12.6 1:36:24.6 1:36:36.1 0:11.4 7:21/M
22 ALEX VEGUILLA CARROLLTON TX 199 49 M 7 45-49 27:44.9 1:36:57.0 1:36:58.4 0:01.4 7:24/M
23 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1406 55 M 3 55-59 27:45.0 1:36:57.0 1:37:00.8 0:03.8 7:24/M
24 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 247 57 M 4 55-59 28:57.6 1:38:09.7 1:38:18.6 0:08.9 7:29/M
25 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 259 43 F 1 40-44 28:59.4 1:38:11.5 1:38:16.7 0:05.2 7:29/M
26 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 752 70 M 1 70-99 29:01.9 1:38:14.0 1:38:20.6 0:06.6 7:30/M
27 PATRICK CLAY FORT WORTH TX 49 47 M 8 45-49 29:03.8 1:38:15.8 1:38:19.2 0:03.3 7:30/M
28 MARIA MARTINEZ 261 40 F 2 40-44 29:07.7 1:38:19.7 1:38:24.7 0:05.0 7:30/M
29 EVA CONTRERAS 260 42 F 3 40-44 29:08.1 1:38:20.1 1:38:25.2 0:05.0 7:30/M
30 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 243 43 M 4 40-44 29:10.1 1:38:22.1 1:38:28.7 0:06.6 7:30/M
31 CHAD MILLS 751 35 M 3 35-39 29:31.8 1:38:43.8 1:38:58.4 0:14.5 7:32/M
32 APRIL MIMS 1775 45 F 1 45-49 29:44.2 1:38:56.2 1:39:01.7 0:05.5 7:33/M
33 TIM LYONS 1415 52 M 3 50-54 29:47.6 1:38:59.7 1:39:10.7 0:11.0 7:33/M
34 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 190 57 M 5 55-59 30:26.8 1:39:38.9 1:39:44.1 0:05.2 7:36/M
35 JUAN PENA 205 40 M 5 40-44 31:25.9 1:40:38.0 1:40:46.0 0:08.0 7:41/M
36 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 242 60 M 1 60-64 31:32.1 1:40:44.1 1:40:48.9 0:04.7 7:41/M
37 LEO MORALES 1412 39 M 4 35-39 32:53.7 1:42:05.8 1:42:16.1 0:10.2 7:47/M
38 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1414 57 M 6 55-59 32:54.1 1:42:06.2 1:42:16.1 0:09.9 7:47/M
39 MARY KNIGHT LAWTON OK 176 40 F 4 40-44 33:09.3 1:42:21.3 1:42:28.6 0:07.3 7:48/M
40 ANTONIO GARCIA 244 42 M 6 40-44 33:33.6 1:42:45.6 1:42:55.7 0:10.0 7:50/M
41 SARAH BOHLMAN CARROLLTON TX 40 35 F 2 35-39 33:50.7 1:43:02.8 1:43:13.4 0:10.6 7:52/M
42 MONICA SNOWDEN 1769 50 F 1 50-54 34:41.0 1:43:53.0 1:44:01.0 0:07.9 7:55/M
43 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 136 60 M 2 60-64 36:32.0 1:45:44.1 1:45:53.0 0:08.9 8:04/M
44 JAIME AINSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 1408 36 F 3 35-39 36:33.1 1:45:45.1 1:45:55.9 0:10.7 8:04/M
45 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 45 48 M 9 45-49 36:51.8 1:46:03.9 1:46:09.7 0:05.7 8:05/M
46 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1993 61 M 3 60-64 37:28.1 1:46:40.2 1:56:23.9 9:43.7 8:08/M
47 VIVEK MEHTA LEWISVILLE TX 182 40 M 7 40-44 38:27.4 1:47:39.4 1:47:42.5 0:03.1 8:13/M
48 MARISSA HASKELL MIDLAND TX 147 45 F 2 45-49 38:54.9 1:48:06.9 1:48:13.3 0:06.3 8:15/M
49 JOHN POGUE BURLESON TX 1420 53 M 4 50-54 38:56.3 1:48:08.4 1:50:14.1 2:05.7 8:15/M
50 DIANE BRYANT 755 46 F 3 45-49 39:05.0 1:48:17.0 1:48:24.2 0:07.1 8:16/M
51 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 37 55 F 1 55-59 41:09.0 1:50:21.1 1:50:28.0 0:06.9 8:25/M
52 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 1762 49 F 4 45-49 41:20.0 1:50:32.0 1:50:45.5 0:13.4 8:26/M
53 DERRICK MASON MANSFIELD TX 179 36 M 5 35-39 41:38.7 1:50:50.7 1:50:57.9 0:07.1 8:27/M
54 THORIN BURKE WACO TX 48 36 M 6 35-39 42:02.5 1:51:14.6 1:51:28.3 0:13.7 8:29/M
55 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 177 71 F 1 70-99 42:19.8 1:51:31.9 1:51:37.5 0:05.6 8:30/M
56 SRIKANTH BOLNEDI ALLEN TX 43 48 M 10 45-49 43:12.7 1:52:24.8 1:52:28.4 0:03.6 8:34/M
57 MELISSA BRO FORT WORTH TX 44 30 F 1 30-34 44:09.5 1:53:21.5 1:53:34.3 0:12.7 8:39/M
58 PRABHULAIAH BIJJA IRVING TX 39 40 M 8 40-44 44:28.5 1:53:40.5 1:53:44.7 0:04.1 8:40/M
59 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 187 53 F 2 50-54 45:54.2 1:55:06.3 1:55:08.1 0:01.8 8:47/M
60 RICHARD GALEMORE 1785 51 M 5 50-54 45:56.5 1:55:08.6 1:55:23.6 0:15.0 8:47/M
61 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1866 56 M 7 55-59 46:27.3 1:55:39.4 1:55:52.4 0:13.0 8:49/M
62 MICHELE GUSTIN 1409 51 F 3 50-54 46:27.5 1:55:39.6 1:55:52.5 0:12.9 8:49/M
63 MERCEDES KELSO SAN ANTONIO TX 175 24 F 1 20-24 47:04.9 1:56:17.0 1:56:24.0 0:07.0 8:52/M
64 AZEDDINE RAHLOUNI BEDFORD TX 191 36 M 7 35-39 47:08.1 1:56:20.1 1:56:25.0 0:04.8 8:52/M
65 ANGELA WELLS FRIENDSWOOD TX 203 34 F 2 30-34 47:13.9 1:56:25.9 1:56:33.6 0:07.6 8:53/M
66 BRIDGET HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 171 24 F 2 20-24 47:17.7 1:56:29.8 1:56:37.5 0:07.7 8:53/M
67 DREW WASHINGTON HURST TX 202 30 M 1 30-34 47:53.5 1:57:05.6 1:57:11.9 0:06.3 8:56/M
68 LILY PLEITEZ DALLAS TX 188 47 F 5 45-49 47:59.4 1:57:11.4 1:57:24.8 0:13.4 8:56/M
69 LETICIA ESPARZA 249 38 F 4 35-39 50:07.6 1:59:19.7 1:59:37.5 0:17.8 9:06/M
70 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 38 59 M 8 55-59 50:16.4 1:59:28.4 1:59:35.3 0:06.9 9:07/M
71 JEFF SCHULTZ FORT WORTH TX 195 59 M 9 55-59 52:50.3 2:02:02.3 2:02:16.7 0:14.3 9:19/M
72 RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX 1410 60 M 4 60-64 54:44.6 2:03:56.7 2:04:09.0 0:12.3 9:27/M
73 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 255 32 M 2 30-34 55:20.6 2:04:32.7 2:04:42.3 0:09.6 9:30/M
74 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 254 36 F 5 35-39 55:21.1 2:04:33.1 2:04:42.6 0:09.4 9:30/M
75 AURORA FRANCO 246 48 F 6 45-49 58:38.4 2:07:50.4 2:07:58.7 0:08.3 9:45/M
76 CATHERINE DUNBAR KELLER TX 58 35 F 6 35-39 59:20.8 2:08:32.9 2:08:41.3 0:08.4 9:48/M
77 BOB HASKELL MIDLAND TX 142 53 M 6 50-54 59:50.8 2:09:02.8 2:09:09.0 0:06.2 9:51/M
78 MAURO SANTILLAN WATAUGA TX 906 67 M 1 65-69 1:02:54.3 2:12:06.4 2:12:28.2 0:21.7 10:05/M
79 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 753 57 M 10 55-59 1:03:51.6 2:13:03.7 2:13:16.1 0:12.4 10:09/M
80 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 102 44 M 9 40-44 1:07:20.2 2:16:32.3 2:17:42.9 1:10.6 10:25/M
81 ADDIE ROBERTS DENTON TX 193 16 F 1 15-19 1:08:38.2 2:17:50.3 2:18:05.7 0:15.4 10:31/M
82 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1417 45 M 11 45-49 1:17:04.5 2:26:16.5 2:26:33.4 0:16.8 11:09/M
83 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ GARLAND TX 194 37 F 7 35-39 1:18:16.2 2:27:28.3 2:27:28.3 11:15/M
84 GLEN DEVEYRA 204 49 M 12 45-49 1:21:13.9 2:30:26.0 2:30:37.8 0:11.8 11:28/M
85 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 57 49 M 13 45-49 1:24:36.5 2:33:48.6 2:33:58.0 0:09.4 11:44/M
86 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 196 61 F 1 60-64 1:28:00.0 2:37:12.0 2:37:23.2 0:11.1 11:59/M
87 KEN ASHBY 1418 65 M 2 65-69 1:42:30.8 2:51:42.9 2:51:54.3 0:11.3 13:06/M
88 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1413 56 F 2 55-59 1:55:26.0 3:04:38.1 3:04:42.6 0:04.5 14:05/M
89 JOHN RINGGOLD FORT SMITH AR 192 45 M 14 45-49 2:01:58.5 3:11:10.6 3:11:28.6 0:18.0 14:35/M
90 SHANI PATTERSON FORT SMITH AR 186 45 F 7 45-49 2:02:03.8 3:11:15.8 3:11:27.4 0:11.6 14:35/M