FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1290 37 M 1 Top Fin   34:24.1 34:26.3 0:02.2 5:32/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1286 30 M 1/2 30-34 2:58.8 37:22.9 37:24.5 0:01.6 6:01/M
3 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1323 55 M 1 Top Fin 3:46.0 38:10.2 38:11.6 0:01.3 6:09/M
4 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1258 40 M 1/5 40-44 5:04.9 39:29.0 39:33.1 0:04.0 6:21/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1320 43 M 2/5 40-44 7:24.1 41:48.2 42:00.4 0:12.2 6:44/M
6 CASEY HAMILTON IRVING TX 1268 26 M 1/1 25-29 7:53.5 42:17.7 42:21.3 0:03.6 6:49/M
7 BLADE NORMAN 1276 57 M 1/5 55-59 8:16.8 42:41.0 42:43.9 0:02.9 6:52/M
8 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1307 47 M 1/12 45-49 9:31.0 43:55.2 43:57.7 0:02.5 7:04/M
9 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1160 14 F 1 Top Fin 10:19.3 44:43.4 44:46.2 0:02.7 7:12/M
10 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1264 48 M 2/12 45-49 10:41.6 45:05.8 45:08.5 0:02.7 7:16/M
11 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1330 52 F 1 Top Fin 12:11.7 46:35.8 46:37.6 0:01.7 7:30/M
12 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1254 13 M 1/1 1-14 12:22.1 46:46.2 46:50.7 0:04.5 7:32/M
13 KRISTY DEAVERS 1285 44 F 1/3 40-44 12:24.0 46:48.2 46:51.1 0:02.9 7:32/M
14 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1256 30 M 2/2 30-34 12:45.6 47:09.8 47:44.4 0:34.6 7:36/M
15 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1266 61 M 1/4 60-64 12:52.9 47:17.0 47:21.0 0:03.9 7:37/M
16 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1154 47 M 3/12 45-49 13:23.4 47:47.5 47:49.5 0:01.9 7:42/M
17 YOLANDA COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1226 49 F 1/7 45-49 13:53.0 48:17.2 48:21.8 0:04.6 7:47/M
18 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1300 70 M 1/2 70-99 13:54.5 48:18.6 48:22.0 0:03.3 7:47/M
19 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1308 55 M 2/5 55-59 13:59.0 48:23.2 48:26.8 0:03.6 7:47/M
20 EJ NADER FORT WORTH TX 1224 41 M 3/5 40-44 14:00.8 48:24.9 48:32.4 0:07.4 7:48/M
21 RON WILLIAMSON 1273 51 M 1/5 50-54 14:02.2 48:26.4 48:28.3 0:01.9 7:48/M
22 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1296 57 M 3/5 55-59 14:48.0 49:12.1 49:15.1 0:02.9 7:55/M
23 PHILIP WILLIAMS 1280 50 M 2/5 50-54 14:52.3 49:16.4 49:26.7 0:10.2 7:56/M
24 LEO MORALES 1329 39 M 1/2 35-39 14:52.8 49:16.9 49:19.7 0:02.8 7:56/M
25 RICKY MARTINEZ 1271 39 M 2/2 35-39 14:58.1 49:22.2 49:24.6 0:02.4 7:57/M
26 JOSE RESENDIZ 1274 47 M 4/12 45-49 15:11.0 49:35.2 49:42.2 0:06.9 7:59/M
27 JUAN PENA 1272 40 M 4/5 40-44 16:07.0 50:31.1 50:33.6 0:02.4 8:08/M
28 JOHN GREGORY 1277 53 M 3/5 50-54 16:28.2 50:52.3 50:58.5 0:06.2 8:11/M
29 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1257 28 F 1/4 25-29 16:40.6 51:04.8 51:35.7 0:30.9 8:13/M
30 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1269 60 M 2/4 60-64 17:26.7 51:50.9 51:54.1 0:03.2 8:21/M
31 DIANE BRYANT 1326 46 F 2/7 45-49 17:54.2 52:18.3 52:21.9 0:03.5 8:25/M
32 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1287 32 F 1/1 30-34 18:56.3 53:20.5 53:25.1 0:04.6 8:35/M
33 KRYSTLE GABELE FORT WORTH TX 1262 35 F 1/6 35-39 19:01.8 53:26.0 53:30.0 0:04.0 8:36/M
34 RICHARD COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1225 57 M 4/5 55-59 19:10.2 53:34.4 53:39.3 0:04.9 8:38/M
35 JESSICA PAYNE 1294 37 F 2/6 35-39 19:11.7 53:35.8 53:47.7 0:11.8 8:38/M
36 ALEX VEGUILLA CARROLLTON TX 1153 49 M 5/12 45-49 21:01.1 55:25.2 55:27.0 0:01.8 8:55/M
37 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1270 60 M 3/4 60-64 21:10.9 55:35.0 55:38.3 0:03.3 8:57/M
38 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1328 53 F 1/4 50-54 21:51.1 56:15.3 56:23.2 0:07.9 9:03/M
39 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1223 71 F 1/1 70-99 22:16.3 56:40.4 56:44.4 0:04.0 9:08/M
40 LYNN POULSON 1321 46 F 3/7 45-49 23:09.6 57:33.8 57:42.3 0:08.5 9:16/M
41 SCOTT POULSON BURLESON TX 1322 48 M 6/12 45-49 23:09.7 57:33.9 57:43.1 0:09.2 9:16/M
42 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 977 47 M 7/12 45-49 24:08.7 58:32.8 58:36.3 0:03.4 9:26/M
43 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1288 54 M 4/5 50-54 25:30.0 59:54.1 59:56.1 0:01.9 9:39/M
44 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1327 58 F 1/3 55-59 26:14.6 1:00:38.7 1:00:45.5 0:06.7 9:46/M
45 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 1230 50 M 5/5 50-54 26:17.1 1:00:41.3 1:00:43.5 0:02.2 9:46/M
46 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1325 45 M 8/12 45-49 26:22.1 1:00:46.3 1:00:50.9 0:04.6 9:47/M
47 TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX 1284 46 F 4/7 45-49 26:29.5 1:00:53.6 1:01:00.1 0:06.4 9:48/M
48 NICOLE ROCHFORT DENTON TX 1267 26 F 2/4 25-29 26:32.5 1:00:56.6 1:01:00.5 0:03.8 9:49/M
49 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 971 51 F 2/4 50-54 26:48.2 1:01:12.3 1:01:41.3 0:28.9 9:51/M
50 GRACE BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 1170 25 F 3/4 25-29 26:59.1 1:01:23.2 1:01:28.4 0:05.1 9:53/M
51 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 970 54 F 3/4 50-54 27:03.1 1:01:27.2 1:01:34.4 0:07.2 9:54/M
52 JODEE BERG 1299 45 F 5/7 45-49 27:57.9 1:02:22.1 1:02:34.3 0:12.1 10:03/M
53 RAVAUGHN WILLIAMS 1283 38 F 3/6 35-39 28:20.1 1:02:44.3 1:02:49.2 0:04.9 10:06/M
54 AMY TEZEL 1282 40 F 2/3 40-44 28:20.5 1:02:44.7 1:02:49.6 0:04.9 10:06/M
55 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1261 44 F 3/3 40-44 28:51.4 1:03:15.5 1:03:23.9 0:08.4 10:11/M
56 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1324 48 M 9/12 45-49 28:54.2 1:03:18.3 1:03:26.9 0:08.5 10:12/M
57 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 972 39 F 4/6 35-39 30:28.6 1:04:52.8 1:04:55.1 0:02.3 10:27/M
58 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 1221 45 F 6/7 45-49 30:57.2 1:05:21.3 1:05:25.0 0:03.7 10:31/M
59 DANIELLE WARREN 1298 38 F 5/6 35-39 31:41.2 1:06:05.3 1:06:18.0 0:12.6 10:38/M
60 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1220 44 M 5/5 40-44 32:43.3 1:07:07.5 1:07:13.6 0:06.1 10:48/M
61 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1297 68 M 1/2 65-69 33:50.4 1:08:14.5 1:08:19.7 0:05.2 10:59/M
62 RICO LEAL 1275 48 M 10/12 45-49 33:50.4 1:08:14.6 1:08:21.8 0:07.2 10:59/M
63 JOE ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 1106 57 M 5/5 55-59 34:06.2 1:08:30.4 1:08:37.0 0:06.6 11:02/M
64 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1289 64 F 1/4 60-64 34:20.7 1:08:44.9 1:08:52.9 0:08.0 11:04/M
65 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1255 70 M 2/2 70-99 34:23.3 1:08:47.5 1:08:52.5 0:05.0 11:05/M
66 ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX 1141 56 F 2/3 55-59 34:46.3 1:09:10.4 1:09:16.9 0:06.5 11:08/M
67 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 1219 49 M 11/12 45-49 36:59.9 1:11:24.1 1:11:29.7 0:05.6 11:30/M
68 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1278 67 M 2/2 65-69 37:15.4 1:11:39.6 1:11:50.3 0:10.7 11:32/M
69 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1265 61 F 2/4 60-64 37:37.9 1:12:02.1 1:12:11.3 0:09.2 11:36/M
70 KEAGON RHODES FORT WORTH TX 1227 27 F 4/4 25-29 40:36.1 1:15:00.3 1:15:05.9 0:05.6 12:05/M
71 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 976 48 F 7/7 45-49 40:36.9 1:15:01.1 1:15:05.2 0:04.0 12:05/M
72 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1279 63 F 3/4 60-64 42:18.5 1:16:42.6 1:16:47.3 0:04.7 12:21/M
73 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1293 45 M 12/12 45-49 42:43.6 1:17:07.7 1:17:14.1 0:06.3 12:25/M
74 ANNALEESE PENNAY 1291 20 F 1/1 20-24 42:44.1 1:17:08.2 1:17:14.0 0:05.8 12:25/M
75 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1295 56 F 3/3 55-59 46:19.3 1:20:43.5 1:20:46.7 0:03.2 13:00/M
76 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1305 36 F 6/6 35-39 49:41.2 1:24:05.3 1:24:14.5 0:09.1 13:32/M
77 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1292 53 F 4/4 50-54 49:41.8 1:24:05.9 1:24:13.8 0:07.8 13:32/M
78 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 1303 61 F 4/4 60-64 49:49.6 1:24:13.8 1:24:22.7 0:08.8 13:34/M
79 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1281 62 M 4/4 60-64 51:43.3 1:26:07.4 1:26:12.5 0:05.0 13:52/M
80 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 1260 66 F 1/1 65-69 1:13:07.1 1:47:31.2 1:47:41.4 0:10.1 17:19/M