9th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANS-MAGNUS HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 719 15 M 1 Top Fin   16:55.9 16:55.9 5:26/M
2 JAROD SWEETLAND FORT WORTH TX 426 18 M 1/8 15-19 0:15.7 17:11.6 17:11.6 5:32/M
3 INGE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 718 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:58.8 18:54.7 18:56.0 0:01.3 6:05/M
4 GARRETT FRANKS AZLE TX 67 15 M 2/8 15-19 2:00.1 18:56.1 18:56.1 6:05/M
5 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 413 15 M 3/8 15-19 2:00.4 18:56.3 18:56.5 0:00.2 6:05/M
6 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 234 26 F 1 Top Fin   19:15.1 19:15.1 6:11/M
7 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 382 34 F 1/18 30-34 0:03.6 19:18.7 19:19.5 0:00.7 6:12/M
8 KELLEE MCCANN NEWARK TX 394 21 F 1/10 20-24 0:17.5 19:32.6 19:32.9 0:00.2 6:17/M
9 BRAD GLASCO FORT WORTH TX 71 48 M 1/16 45-49 2:45.4 19:41.3 19:44.4 0:03.0 6:20/M
10 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 229 35 F 1/23 35-39 0:32.0 19:47.1 19:47.8 0:00.6 6:22/M
11 SETH REINE ARLINGTON TX 88 19 M 4/8 15-19 3:01.6 19:57.5 20:06.6 0:09.0 6:25/M
12 AVERY CULPEPPER TULSA OK 372 20 F 2/10 20-24 0:48.1 20:03.2 20:03.6 0:00.4 6:27/M
13 MICAH FLOYD ALLEN TX 375 27 M 1/8 25-29 3:31.2 20:27.1 20:28.5 0:01.3 6:35/M
14 CHASE WADE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 448 30 M 1/11 30-34 3:50.8 20:46.8 20:46.9 0:00.1 6:41/M
15 EDWARD WALDEN NAS JRB FORT WORTH TX 453 48 M 2/16 45-49 3:51.9 20:47.8 20:48.6 0:00.7 6:41/M
16 KEVIN J BERRY 721 16 M 5/8 15-19 3:58.8 20:54.7 20:54.9 0:00.2 6:43/M
17 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 386 55 M 1/13 55-59 4:07.8 21:03.8 21:04.2 0:00.4 6:46/M
18 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 77 30 M 2/11 30-34 4:33.9 21:29.9 21:31.4 0:01.5 6:54/M
19 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 95 54 M 1/10 50-54 4:45.4 21:41.3 21:42.7 0:01.4 6:58/M
20 JUSTIN HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 93 45 M 3/16 45-49 4:45.5 21:41.5 21:43.2 0:01.7 6:58/M
21 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5 23 F 3/10 20-24 2:28.3 21:43.4 21:46.0 0:02.5 6:59/M
22 KALEB BERRY 724 13 M 1/6 12-14 4:48.4 21:44.4 21:45.2 0:00.8 6:59/M
23 RICO GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 76 28 M 2/8 25-29 4:53.8 21:49.7 21:54.9 0:05.2 7:01/M
24 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 81 39 M 1/14 35-39 5:00.4 21:56.4 21:58.7 0:02.3 7:03/M
25 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 97 38 F 2/23 35-39 2:56.6 22:11.7 22:15.4 0:03.7 7:08/M
26 REX LEPE FORT WORTH TX 231 33 F 2/18 30-34 3:07.4 22:22.5 22:26.5 0:04.0 7:12/M
27 TYLER WADE ARLINGTON TX 702 18 M 6/8 15-19 5:28.4 22:24.3 22:25.2 0:00.9 7:12/M
28 JON-ANDERS HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 720 12 M 2/6 12-14 5:31.5 22:27.4 22:31.6 0:04.1 7:13/M
29 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 366 53 M 2/10 50-54 5:35.9 22:31.8 22:34.9 0:03.0 7:14/M
30 MARIANNE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 717 45 F 1 Top Fin 3:26.7 22:41.8 22:46.0 0:04.2 7:18/M
31 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 298 57 F 1/16 55-59 3:28.8 22:43.9 22:45.7 0:01.8 7:18/M
32 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 376 29 M 3/8 25-29 5:48.7 22:44.6 23:34.6 0:49.9 7:19/M
33 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 277 50 M 3/10 50-54 5:49.8 22:45.7 22:50.0 0:04.2 7:19/M
34 JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX 287 57 M 2/13 55-59 5:56.0 22:51.9 22:54.4 0:02.4 7:21/M
35 JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 297 55 M 3/13 55-59 6:10.1 23:06.0 23:15.7 0:09.7 7:26/M
36 LINDA MANSELL FORT WORTH TX 237 34 F 3/18 30-34 3:58.9 23:14.0 23:17.4 0:03.4 7:28/M
37 REBECCA RENN EULESS TX 710 38 F 3/23 35-39 4:04.9 23:20.0 23:22.2 0:02.1 7:30/M
38 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 230 10 M 1/10 9-11 6:24.3 23:20.2 23:20.9 0:00.7 7:30/M
39 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 56 57 M 4/13 55-59 6:37.5 23:33.4 23:37.6 0:04.2 7:34/M
40 BERRY KEVIN 725 42 M 1/7 40-44 6:39.6 23:35.5 23:40.5 0:04.9 7:35/M
41 ARIE FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 373 30 F 4/18 30-34 4:28.0 23:43.1 23:46.4 0:03.2 7:38/M
42 NATHAN COOPER HURST TX 371 39 M 2/14 35-39 6:47.9 23:43.9 24:07.7 0:23.7 7:38/M
43 EUGENE LUGO GRAPEVINE TX 235 61 M 1/10 60-64 6:50.6 23:46.5 23:49.2 0:02.6 7:39/M
44 ISRAEL STEPHENS ALVARADO TX 423 35 M 3/14 35-39 6:57.4 23:53.3 23:56.9 0:03.5 7:41/M
45 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 50 F 1/18 50-54 4:42.3 23:57.4 23:59.7 0:02.2 7:42/M
46 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 391 49 M 4/16 45-49 7:05.7 24:01.6 24:06.0 0:04.4 7:43/M
47 ZAC PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 396 39 M 4/14 35-39 7:08.6 24:04.5 24:12.9 0:08.3 7:44/M
48 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 204 48 M 5/16 45-49 7:10.8 24:06.7 24:08.6 0:01.8 7:45/M
49 JEFF HORNER ALVARADO TX 99 38 M 5/14 35-39 7:15.9 24:11.8 24:15.0 0:03.1 7:47/M
50 APRIL LINDSAY BEAUMONT TX 232 35 F 4/23 35-39 4:57.4 24:12.5 24:13.9 0:01.4 7:47/M
51 AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 92 41 F 1/24 40-44 5:02.8 24:17.9 24:19.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
52 TAIT MCCAIN EULESS TX 393 10 M 2/10 9-11 7:23.6 24:19.5 24:19.5 7:49/M
53 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 701 65 M 1/4 65-69 7:24.1 24:20.0 24:20.8 0:00.8 7:49/M
54 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 9 46 M 6/16 45-49 7:38.4 24:34.3 24:37.5 0:03.1 7:54/M
55 DANA MANNING DOUBLE OAK TX 236 44 F 2/24 40-44 5:20.4 24:35.5 24:55.6 0:20.0 7:54/M
56 LUKE RICHMOND ROANOKE TX 289 35 M 6/14 35-39 7:53.5 24:49.4 24:49.7 0:00.3 7:59/M
57 NANCY MCCANN NEWARK TX 244 56 F 2/16 55-59 5:36.4 24:51.5 24:58.1 0:06.5 7:59/M
58 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 268 30 M 3/11 30-34 7:56.3 24:52.2 25:02.1 0:09.8 8:00/M
59 NICK AUTREY BURLESON TX 12 20 M 1/5 20-24 8:04.1 25:00.0 25:37.8 0:37.7 8:02/M
60 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 469 40 M 2/7 40-44 8:14.6 25:10.5 25:17.7 0:07.1 8:06/M
61 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 417 46 M 7/16 45-49 8:19.6 25:15.5 25:21.4 0:05.8 8:07/M
62 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 296 46 F 1/16 45-49 6:01.0 25:16.1 25:47.9 0:31.7 8:07/M
63 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 446 49 M 8/16 45-49 8:21.5 25:17.4 25:22.0 0:04.6 8:08/M
64 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 270 56 F 3/16 55-59 6:04.0 25:19.1 25:23.7 0:04.5 8:08/M
65 GABRIEL HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 385 10 M 3/10 9-11 8:29.5 25:25.4 25:27.1 0:01.6 8:10/M
66 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 7 64 F 1/8 60-64 6:19.3 25:34.4 25:36.6 0:02.1 8:13/M
67 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 476 54 M 4/10 50-54 8:38.8 25:34.7 26:01.9 0:27.1 8:13/M
68 EMILY NEWELL FORT WORTH TX 727 16 F 1/10 15-19 6:25.9 25:41.0 25:52.6 0:11.5 8:15/M
69 MACKENZIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 490 16 F 2/10 15-19 6:26.0 25:41.1 25:52.5 0:11.4 8:15/M
70 DAVID KIEL FORT WORTH TX 480 61 M 2/10 60-64 8:47.2 25:43.1 25:50.5 0:07.3 8:16/M
71 JENNY BAUM FORT WORTH TX 19 31 F 5/18 30-34 6:33.6 25:48.7 25:49.7 0:01.0 8:18/M
72 SARA RICHMOND ROANOKE TX 290 32 F 6/18 30-34 6:34.3 25:49.4 25:50.3 0:00.9 8:18/M
73 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 265 33 F 7/18 30-34 6:39.8 25:54.9 25:58.4 0:03.4 8:20/M
74 TIMMY YEARY WEATHERFORD TX 470 43 M 3/7 40-44 9:00.3 25:56.2 26:04.8 0:08.6 8:20/M
75 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 410 42 F 3/24 40-44 6:42.5 25:57.6 26:19.3 0:21.7 8:21/M
76 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 58 33 F 8/18 30-34 6:50.7 26:05.8 26:11.7 0:05.9 8:23/M
77 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 379 72 M 1/9 70-74 9:11.9 26:07.8 26:12.8 0:04.9 8:24/M
78 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 292 13 M 3/6 12-14 9:13.5 26:09.4 26:15.8 0:06.3 8:25/M
79 BRADY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 252 20 M 2/5 20-24 9:26.4 26:22.4 26:59.2 0:36.8 8:29/M
80 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 731 70 M 2/9 70-74 9:27.1 26:23.0 33:05.5 6:42.5 8:29/M
81 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 31 44 F 4/24 40-44 7:11.4 26:26.5 26:48.4 0:21.8 8:30/M
82 EMILY BURCH AZLE TX 38 26 F 1/11 25-29 7:11.7 26:26.8 26:35.2 0:08.3 8:30/M
83 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 37 45 M 9/16 45-49 9:34.1 26:30.0 26:34.3 0:04.3 8:31/M
84 LOARING ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 496 8 F 1/3 1- 8 7:15.3 26:30.4 26:30.4 8:31/M
85 TESSA MOORE AZLE TX 261 24 F 4/10 20-24 7:15.6 26:30.7 26:37.8 0:07.1 8:31/M
86 DOUG MCCANN NEWARK TX 243 61 M 3/10 60-64 9:38.0 26:33.9 26:40.7 0:06.7 8:32/M
87 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 213 59 M 5/13 55-59 9:51.2 26:47.1 27:31.5 0:44.4 8:37/M
88 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 87 49 F 2/16 45-49 7:37.5 26:52.6 27:31.5 0:38.9 8:38/M
89 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 89 57 M 6/13 55-59 9:57.6 26:53.5 27:02.7 0:09.2 8:39/M
90 DIAANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 36 45 F 3/16 45-49 7:38.8 26:53.9 26:58.3 0:04.3 8:39/M
91 TARA HARALDSON FORT WORTH TX 86 32 F 9/18 30-34 7:38.9 26:54.0 27:28.0 0:34.0 8:39/M
92 KIM SMAY BEDFORD TX 416 41 F 5/24 40-44 7:39.3 26:54.4 27:05.1 0:10.6 8:39/M
93 CHIP DAY ROANOKE TX 48 53 M 5/10 50-54 10:03.2 26:59.1 27:22.3 0:23.1 8:41/M
94 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 461 11 M 4/10 9-11 10:08.9 27:04.8 27:04.8 8:42/M
95 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 26 41 F 6/24 40-44 7:52.3 27:07.4 27:12.1 0:04.7 8:43/M
96 MARLIE MCCAIN EULESS TX 392 31 F 10/18 30-34 7:52.6 27:07.7 27:08.9 0:01.2 8:43/M
97 ZACH SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 405 17 M 7/8 15-19 10:22.6 27:18.5 27:26.3 0:07.7 8:47/M
98 SUSAN KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 715 56 F 4/16 55-59 8:05.8 27:20.9 27:35.5 0:14.6 8:47/M
99 TRACEY FRENCH BURLESON TX 68 48 F 4/16 45-49 8:16.2 27:31.3 27:38.2 0:06.9 8:51/M
100 KASIE URIBE ARLINGTON TX 441 25 F 2/11 25-29 8:21.7 27:36.8 27:36.8 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DYLAN TILLIS 722 7 M 1/5 1- 8 10:43.3 27:39.2 27:43.3 0:04.0 8:53/M
102 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 254 71 M 3/9 70-74 10:47.4 27:43.3 27:48.5 0:05.2 8:55/M
103 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 500 12 M 4/6 12-14 10:50.0 27:45.9 27:57.6 0:11.7 8:55/M
104 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 70 48 M 10/16 45-49 10:52.5 27:48.4 27:53.7 0:05.2 8:56/M
105 GREG KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 716 56 M 7/13 55-59 10:54.1 27:50.0 28:04.8 0:14.8 8:57/M
106 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 212 56 F 5/16 55-59 8:35.1 27:50.2 28:34.4 0:44.1 8:57/M
107 MICAH HORNER ALVARADO TX 100 33 F 11/18 30-34 8:41.5 27:56.6 28:00.1 0:03.5 8:59/M
108 LEEANNE BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 365 54 F 2/18 50-54 8:49.7 28:04.8 28:11.4 0:06.5 9:01/M
109 ALYSON MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 247 44 F 7/24 40-44 8:53.2 28:08.3 28:19.5 0:11.1 9:03/M
110 AARON ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 33 M 4/11 30-34 11:13.3 28:09.2 28:23.5 0:14.2 9:03/M
111 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 300 50 F 3/18 50-54 9:04.8 28:19.9 28:51.0 0:31.1 9:06/M
112 BRANDT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 459 9 M 5/10 9-11 11:24.0 28:19.9 28:25.8 0:05.8 9:06/M
113 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 293 39 F 5/23 35-39 9:08.4 28:23.5 28:32.0 0:08.5 9:08/M
114 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 495 7 M 2/5 1- 8 11:33.2 28:29.1 28:36.6 0:07.5 9:10/M
115 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 23 13 F 1/4 12-14 9:26.2 28:41.3 29:04.1 0:22.8 9:13/M
116 ANGELICA ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 1 41 F 8/24 40-44 9:27.9 28:43.0 32:07.1 3:24.1 9:14/M
117 GARY WYLIE JOSHUA TX 467 55 M 8/13 55-59 11:55.0 28:50.9 28:59.4 0:08.5 9:16/M
118 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 53 40 F 9/24 40-44 9:36.8 28:51.9 28:59.5 0:07.6 9:17/M
119 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 295 38 M 7/14 35-39 12:02.5 28:58.4 29:34.3 0:35.8 9:19/M
120 JILLIAN FLOYD FT WORTH TX 374 24 F 5/10 20-24 9:44.1 28:59.2 29:02.8 0:03.5 9:19/M
121 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 437 43 F 10/24 40-44 9:59.2 29:14.3 29:37.3 0:23.0 9:24/M
122 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 401 12 F 2/4 12-14 10:15.0 29:30.1 29:38.0 0:07.9 9:29/M
123 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 402 38 M 8/14 35-39 12:41.4 29:37.3 29:46.6 0:09.2 9:31/M
124 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 285 21 M 3/5 20-24 12:46.1 29:42.0 30:02.3 0:20.3 9:33/M
125 TRACY MCCLUNG HURST TX 395 38 F 6/23 35-39 10:30.9 29:46.0 30:16.8 0:30.8 9:34/M
126 CHRIS BROOK ARLINGTON TX 34 53 M 6/10 50-54 12:51.4 29:47.3 29:55.6 0:08.3 9:35/M
127 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 730 35 F 7/23 35-39 10:33.3 29:48.4 31:17.8 1:29.3 9:35/M
128 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 63 53 F 4/18 50-54 10:44.1 29:59.2 30:15.6 0:16.4 9:38/M
129 MAURO SANTILLAN WATAUGA TX 712 66 M 2/4 65-69 13:10.2 30:06.2 30:10.9 0:04.7 9:41/M
130 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 30 80 M 1/2 80-99 13:10.3 30:06.2 30:13.0 0:06.8 9:41/M
131 CATHY VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 442 25 F 3/11 25-29 10:56.4 30:11.5 30:27.7 0:16.2 9:42/M
132 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 436 47 M 11/16 45-49 13:17.3 30:13.3 30:37.0 0:23.7 9:43/M
133 FABIOLA CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 47 27 F 4/11 25-29 10:59.7 30:14.8 30:16.7 0:01.9 9:43/M
134 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 398 55 M 9/13 55-59 13:22.5 30:18.4 30:46.7 0:28.3 9:45/M
135 MORGAN ADKINS DALLAS TX 363 25 F 5/11 25-29 11:03.6 30:18.7 30:46.0 0:27.3 9:45/M
136 HEIDI PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 399 39 F 8/23 35-39 11:04.8 30:19.9 30:47.7 0:27.8 9:45/M
137 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 387 51 M 7/10 50-54 13:26.3 30:22.2 30:52.4 0:30.2 9:46/M
138 PIARRA BRYAN 728 42 F 11/24 40-44 11:08.3 30:23.4 30:41.5 0:18.1 9:46/M
139 MIGUEL TELLO Fort Worth TX 708 71 M 4/9 70-74 13:28.1 30:24.0 30:27.0 0:03.0 9:46/M
140 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 39 43 F 12/24 40-44 11:11.1 30:26.2 33:49.6 3:23.4 9:47/M
141 ANGEL BIALCZAK BURLESON TX 20 19 F 3/10 15-19 11:15.5 30:30.6 30:34.2 0:03.6 9:48/M
142 CHAD LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 217 41 M 4/7 40-44 13:39.8 30:35.7 30:44.0 0:08.2 9:50/M
143 BRANDON HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 384 9 M 6/10 9-11 13:46.5 30:42.4 30:44.5 0:02.0 9:52/M
144 PHILIP AUTREY BURLESON TX 13 53 M 8/10 50-54 13:50.7 30:46.6 31:23.7 0:37.0 9:54/M
145 MARK EVANS KELLER TX 60 63 M 4/10 60-64 13:59.3 30:55.3 31:26.9 0:31.6 9:56/M
146 PAYLING BARCO-DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 488 11 F 1/6 9-11 11:44.1 30:59.2 31:01.8 0:02.5 9:58/M
147 MICHAEL WRIGHT BURLESON TX 466 34 M 5/11 30-34 14:11.0 31:06.9 31:16.4 0:09.4 10:00/M
148 RACHEL MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 249 34 F 12/18 30-34 11:52.3 31:07.4 31:16.8 0:09.4 10:00/M
149 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 64 69 M 3/4 65-69 14:11.8 31:07.7 31:10.4 0:02.6 10:00/M
150 AMY SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 404 53 F 5/18 50-54 12:03.8 31:18.9 31:26.8 0:07.9 10:04/M
151 PAUL CAVITT FORT WORTH TX 41 60 M 5/10 60-64 14:38.9 31:34.8 31:45.4 0:10.6 10:09/M
152 BRYAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 207 44 M 5/7 40-44 14:45.9 31:41.8 31:49.5 0:07.7 10:11/M
153 CAROLINE TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 432 10 F 2/6 9-11 12:31.3 31:46.4 31:56.7 0:10.2 10:13/M
154 DAVID GALLEGOS SAGINAW TX 378 36 M 9/14 35-39 14:54.0 31:49.9 31:51.2 0:01.2 10:14/M
155 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 431 13 F 3/4 12-14 12:38.1 31:53.2 32:02.5 0:09.2 10:15/M
156 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 427 28 F 6/11 25-29 12:40.1 31:55.2 32:08.5 0:13.3 10:16/M
157 ROB ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 498 47 M 12/16 45-49 15:01.0 31:56.9 32:09.7 0:12.7 10:16/M
158 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 61 56 F 6/16 55-59 12:42.4 31:57.5 32:21.5 0:23.9 10:16/M
159 HALLE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 713 9 F 3/6 9-11 12:45.0 32:00.1 32:11.3 0:11.1 10:17/M
160 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 55 F 7/16 55-59 12:46.6 32:01.7 32:17.5 0:15.8 10:18/M
161 ASHLEY DEVOLL FORT WORTH TX 52 21 F 6/10 20-24 12:47.1 32:02.2 32:16.3 0:14.0 10:18/M
162 SCOTT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 279 26 M 4/8 25-29 15:06.4 32:02.4 32:16.2 0:13.8 10:18/M
163 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 714 46 M 13/16 45-49 15:06.5 32:02.4 32:13.7 0:11.3 10:18/M
164 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 421 16 F 4/10 15-19 12:54.5 32:09.6 32:23.9 0:14.2 10:20/M
165 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 428 58 M 10/13 55-59 15:17.5 32:13.4 32:27.0 0:13.5 10:22/M
166 COURTNEY MCDONALD HURST TX 707 39 F 9/23 35-39 13:12.2 32:27.3 32:40.4 0:13.0 10:26/M
167 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 239 50 M 9/10 50-54 15:33.7 32:29.6 32:41.7 0:12.0 10:27/M
168 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 42 42 F 13/24 40-44 13:15.0 32:30.1 32:45.0 0:14.9 10:27/M
169 KARA LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 223 19 F 5/10 15-19 13:15.8 32:30.9 32:49.9 0:19.0 10:27/M
170 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 291 70 M 5/9 70-74 15:38.1 32:34.1 32:40.5 0:06.4 10:28/M
171 LISA GLASCO FORT WORTH TX 72 45 F 5/16 45-49 13:35.8 32:50.9 33:09.9 0:19.0 10:33/M
172 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 210 56 F 8/16 55-59 13:38.0 32:53.1 33:19.3 0:26.2 10:34/M
173 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 280 53 F 6/18 50-54 13:42.1 32:57.2 33:12.1 0:14.9 10:36/M
174 GREGORY URIBE ARLINGTON TX 440 25 M 5/8 25-29 16:01.8 32:57.7 33:45.8 0:48.1 10:36/M
175 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 294 35 F 10/23 35-39 13:50.5 33:05.6 33:26.6 0:21.0 10:38/M
176 KATHERYN WYLIE JOSHUA TX 468 54 F 7/18 50-54 13:52.4 33:07.5 33:15.5 0:08.0 10:39/M
177 MEGGIE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 497 11 F 4/6 9-11 13:59.7 33:14.8 33:19.7 0:04.8 10:41/M
178 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 22 62 F 2/8 60-64 14:00.9 33:16.0 33:42.2 0:26.2 10:42/M
179 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 462 76 M 1/1 75-79 16:41.6 33:37.5 33:54.1 0:16.5 10:49/M
180 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 481 49 F 6/16 45-49 14:24.6 33:39.7 34:00.4 0:20.6 10:49/M
181 ANNE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 711 43 F 14/24 40-44 14:32.9 33:48.0 34:00.6 0:12.6 10:52/M
182 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 240 56 F 9/16 55-59 14:33.8 33:48.9 34:03.8 0:14.8 10:52/M
183 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 216 37 M 10/14 35-39 17:00.7 33:56.6 34:20.0 0:23.3 10:55/M
184 AMY LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 221 44 F 15/24 40-44 14:44.5 33:59.6 34:19.2 0:19.5 10:56/M
185 MEGAN LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 218 39 F 11/23 35-39 14:45.4 34:00.5 34:19.0 0:18.5 10:56/M
186 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 37 F 12/23 35-39 14:50.9 34:06.0 34:29.7 0:23.6 10:58/M
187 LAKISHA BERRY 723 40 F 16/24 40-44 14:51.5 34:06.6 40:06.2 5:59.6 10:58/M
188 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 403 46 F 7/16 45-49 14:53.7 34:08.8 34:17.7 0:08.9 10:59/M
189 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 283 21 F 7/10 20-24 14:55.2 34:10.3 45:07.3 10:56.9 10:59/M
190 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 14 50 F 8/18 50-54 14:58.1 34:13.2 34:13.2 11:00/M
191 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 419 9 M 7/10 9-11 17:20.6 34:16.5 34:22.3 0:05.7 11:01/M
192 EVANS NICOLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 706 15 F 6/10 15-19 15:01.8 34:16.9 34:20.4 0:03.5 11:01/M
193 CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA ANNA TX 248 13 M 5/6 12-14 17:25.2 34:21.2 34:48.6 0:27.4 11:03/M
194 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 80 50 F 9/18 50-54 15:11.0 34:26.1 34:36.0 0:09.9 11:04/M
195 BROOKE SILVEY WEATHERFORD TX 412 19 F 7/10 15-19 15:30.3 34:45.4 35:04.1 0:18.6 11:10/M
196 KIM SIKORA LEWISVILLE TX 709 25 F 7/11 25-29 15:34.4 34:49.5 35:09.1 0:19.6 11:12/M
197 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 493 64 M 6/10 60-64 17:55.9 34:51.8 35:05.8 0:13.9 11:12/M
198 JAMES STREET VENUS TX 424 32 M 6/11 30-34 17:59.6 34:55.5 35:26.7 0:31.1 11:14/M
199 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 400 46 F 8/16 45-49 15:43.4 34:58.5 36:08.2 1:09.7 11:15/M
200 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 482 17 M 8/8 15-19 18:04.7 35:00.7 35:19.8 0:19.1 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DIEGO VERDOOREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 444 36 M 11/14 35-39 18:08.9 35:04.8 35:04.8 11:17/M
202 EMMANUEL LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 29 M 6/8 25-29 18:10.9 35:06.8 35:38.6 0:31.8 11:17/M
203 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 449 56 M 11/13 55-59 18:30.9 35:26.9 35:40.3 0:13.4 11:24/M
204 AMY BROOK ARLINGTON TX 32 48 F 9/16 45-49 16:15.7 35:30.8 35:39.5 0:08.6 11:25/M
205 KIM KEEN FORT WORTH TX 215 57 F 10/16 55-59 16:38.2 35:53.3 35:57.2 0:03.9 11:32/M
206 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 21 74 M 6/9 70-74 18:59.3 35:55.2 36:21.1 0:25.8 11:33/M
207 TIM DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 51 56 M 12/13 55-59 19:00.5 35:56.4 36:42.0 0:45.6 11:33/M
208 AMY ALLEN RICHLAND HILLS TX 364 36 F 13/23 35-39 16:46.6 36:01.7 36:32.2 0:30.4 11:35/M
209 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 703 72 F 1/2 70-74 16:54.0 36:09.1 36:15.2 0:06.0 11:37/M
210 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 433 44 F 17/24 40-44 16:54.2 36:09.3 36:19.3 0:09.9 11:37/M
211 JOEL GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 381 33 M 7/11 30-34 19:22.8 36:18.7 36:20.8 0:02.0 11:40/M
212 ZACHARY DUNCAN NRH TX 55 8 M 3/5 1- 8 19:24.6 36:20.5 36:25.7 0:05.1 11:41/M
213 KRISTIN DUNCAN NRH TX 54 42 F 18/24 40-44 17:08.8 36:23.9 36:29.2 0:05.3 11:42/M
214 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 284 32 F 13/18 30-34 17:14.9 36:30.0 47:29.8 10:59.7 11:44/M
215 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 94 34 M 8/11 30-34 19:34.8 36:30.7 37:00.1 0:29.4 11:44/M
216 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 269 27 F 8/11 25-29 17:26.1 36:41.2 36:50.5 0:09.2 11:48/M
217 BRIAN WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 460 40 M 6/7 40-44 19:52.1 36:48.0 37:02.1 0:14.0 11:50/M
218 BENNETT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 458 4 M 4/5 1- 8 19:52.5 36:48.4 37:02.4 0:13.9 11:50/M
219 KEN APRIL FORT WORTH TX 479 70 M 7/9 70-74 19:55.8 36:51.7 36:57.7 0:06.0 11:51/M
220 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 435 52 F 10/18 50-54 17:47.1 37:02.2 37:34.4 0:32.1 11:54/M
221 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 377 33 F 14/18 30-34 17:50.5 37:05.6 38:22.3 1:16.6 11:55/M
222 TODD TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 434 45 M 14/16 45-49 20:18.6 37:14.5 37:24.1 0:09.5 11:58/M
223 ANDREW YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 471 37 M 12/14 35-39 20:52.3 37:48.3 38:13.5 0:25.2 12:09/M
224 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 492 34 F 15/18 30-34 18:44.5 37:59.6 39:16.1 1:16.5 12:13/M
225 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 439 70 M 8/9 70-74 21:08.6 38:04.5 38:41.3 0:36.8 12:14/M
226 SCOTT NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 272 35 M 13/14 35-39 21:09.8 38:05.7 38:40.7 0:34.9 12:15/M
227 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 260 63 M 7/10 60-64 21:11.3 38:07.2 38:14.2 0:06.9 12:15/M
228 JON GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 78 34 M 9/11 30-34 21:11.9 38:07.9 38:43.0 0:35.1 12:15/M
229 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 62 34 F 16/18 30-34 19:04.5 38:19.6 38:41.2 0:21.5 12:19/M
230 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 255 69 M 4/4 65-69 21:32.7 38:28.7 39:05.3 0:36.6 12:22/M
231 MILI BALDELAMAR ARLINGTON TX 17 0 F 1/1 0- 0 19:15.6 38:30.7 49:28.1 10:57.4 12:23/M
232 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 390 51 F 11/18 50-54 19:25.9 38:41.0 39:08.8 0:27.8 12:26/M
233 CHERYL GORICK FORT WORTH TX 79 56 F 11/16 55-59 19:36.6 38:51.7 39:07.3 0:15.6 12:30/M
234 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 486 51 F 12/18 50-54 19:37.1 38:52.2 39:07.7 0:15.4 12:30/M
235 ALICIA TAYLOR WAXAHACHIE TX 429 48 F 10/16 45-49 19:59.0 39:14.1 39:32.2 0:18.1 12:37/M
236 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 227 35 F 14/23 35-39 20:04.5 39:19.6 39:45.5 0:25.8 12:39/M
237 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 380 75 F 1/2 75-79 20:27.0 39:42.1 39:55.8 0:13.6 12:46/M
238 QUINN JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 206 14 M 6/6 12-14 22:46.6 39:42.5 39:58.5 0:15.9 12:46/M
239 EDDIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 205 47 M 15/16 45-49 22:50.8 39:46.8 40:02.6 0:15.8 12:47/M
240 KAITLIN GUY BEDFORD TX 82 21 F 8/10 20-24 20:33.5 39:48.6 40:17.0 0:28.4 12:48/M
241 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 211 35 F 15/23 35-39 20:36.4 39:51.5 40:23.5 0:31.9 12:49/M
242 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 465 21 F 9/10 20-24 20:40.8 39:55.9 40:18.1 0:22.2 12:50/M
243 SUSAN DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 50 57 F 12/16 55-59 20:55.7 40:10.8 40:55.9 0:45.0 12:55/M
244 AUDREY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 473 8 F 2/3 1- 8 20:59.4 40:14.5 40:39.0 0:24.5 12:56/M
245 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 472 37 F 16/23 35-39 21:00.0 40:15.1 40:39.5 0:24.3 12:57/M
246 XIOMARA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 33 F 17/18 30-34 21:05.4 40:20.5 40:30.6 0:10.0 12:58/M
247 MELISSA COOPER HURST TX 370 39 F 17/23 35-39 21:11.1 40:26.2 40:56.8 0:30.5 13:00/M
248 APRIL CRANE BEDFORD TX 45 37 F 18/23 35-39 21:24.0 40:39.1 41:09.2 0:30.0 13:04/M
249 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 483 19 F 8/10 15-19 21:24.2 40:39.3 40:59.8 0:20.5 13:04/M
250 BRADLEY MORALES IRVING TX 263 9 M 8/10 9-11 23:45.2 40:41.1 40:58.5 0:17.3 13:05/M
251 ANGELA MORALES IRVING TX 262 29 F 9/11 25-29 21:26.5 40:41.6 40:58.8 0:17.2 13:05/M
252 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 273 64 F 3/8 60-64 21:30.1 40:45.2 41:14.0 0:28.7 13:06/M
253 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 245 76 F 2/2 75-79 21:34.7 40:49.8 41:04.9 0:15.0 13:07/M
254 RONNIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 202 60 M 8/10 60-64 23:54.5 40:50.4 41:44.9 0:54.4 13:08/M
255 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 69 49 F 11/16 45-49 21:36.8 40:51.9 41:02.2 0:10.2 13:08/M
256 RICHARD WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 452 61 M 9/10 60-64 23:58.3 40:54.2 41:22.2 0:27.9 13:09/M
257 ESMERALDA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 475 30 F 18/18 30-34 22:06.5 41:21.6 41:50.1 0:28.5 13:18/M
258 JENNIFER WARD ARLINGTON TX 454 53 F 13/18 50-54 22:22.2 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:23/M
259 LAURA REITTINGER CARROLLTON TX 286 45 F 12/16 45-49 22:22.7 41:37.8 42:08.8 0:30.9 13:23/M
260 TONY ESSLINGER RIDGECREST CA 59 36 M 14/14 35-39 24:47.1 41:43.0 41:43.4 0:00.4 13:25/M
261 ABRIENNA ESSLINGER RIDGECREST CA 228 10 F 5/6 9-11 22:28.0 41:43.1 41:43.4 0:00.3 13:25/M
262 TERRI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 406 41 F 19/24 40-44 22:38.4 41:53.5 41:53.5 13:28/M
263 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 487 37 F 19/23 35-39 23:01.0 42:16.1 42:36.5 0:20.4 13:35/M
264 KESHIA CHANEY FORT WORTH TX 367 35 F 20/23 35-39 23:09.7 42:24.8 42:45.9 0:21.0 13:38/M
265 ABIGAIL SEE ROANOKE TX 705 15 F 9/10 15-19 23:32.1 42:47.2 42:59.3 0:12.1 13:45/M
266 JESSICA SEE ROANOKE TX 704 17 F 10/10 15-19 23:32.4 42:47.5 42:59.4 0:11.8 13:45/M
267 MONICA HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 96 54 F 14/18 50-54 23:46.2 43:01.3 43:22.8 0:21.4 13:50/M
268 CLAIRE LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 222 20 F 10/10 20-24 23:46.6 43:01.7 43:22.8 0:21.0 13:50/M
269 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 242 36 F 21/23 35-39 23:47.8 43:02.9 43:30.1 0:27.2 13:50/M
270 ABIGAIL MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 241 11 F 6/6 9-11 23:50.9 43:06.0 43:30.8 0:24.8 13:52/M
271 SUSAN LAW WATAUGA TX 225 47 F 13/16 45-49 23:57.0 43:12.1 45:21.2 2:09.0 13:53/M
272 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 422 61 F 4/8 60-64 24:48.3 44:03.4 44:29.5 0:26.1 14:10/M
273 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 29 48 M 16/16 45-49 27:34.2 44:30.1 44:52.6 0:22.5 14:19/M
274 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 250 63 F 5/8 60-64 25:18.4 44:33.5 44:51.7 0:18.1 14:19/M
275 RICK MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 253 56 M 13/13 55-59 28:00.8 44:56.7 45:34.8 0:38.0 14:27/M
276 AUDRA DEAN ARLINGTON TX 49 40 F 20/24 40-44 25:42.3 44:57.4 48:23.0 3:25.6 14:27/M
277 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 83 41 F 21/24 40-44 25:50.7 45:05.8 46:18.0 1:12.1 14:30/M
278 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 21 M 4/5 20-24 28:27.5 45:23.4 45:30.8 0:07.4 14:36/M
279 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 489 49 F 14/16 45-49 26:56.3 46:11.4 46:23.4 0:12.0 14:51/M
280 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 388 52 F 15/18 50-54 27:12.5 46:27.6 46:51.7 0:24.1 14:56/M
281 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 299 55 F 13/16 55-59 27:42.3 46:57.4 47:09.5 0:12.1 15:06/M
282 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 28 48 F 15/16 45-49 27:47.8 47:02.9 47:25.6 0:22.6 15:07/M
283 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 53 F 16/18 50-54 28:17.6 47:32.7 47:40.1 0:07.3 15:17/M
284 LINDSI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 420 38 F 22/23 35-39 28:49.9 48:05.0 48:48.6 0:43.5 15:28/M
285 GAGE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 418 7 M 5/5 1- 8 31:09.1 48:05.0 48:47.6 0:42.5 15:28/M
286 CARMEN OLIVER BEDFORD TX 276 42 F 22/24 40-44 28:52.7 48:07.8 48:37.2 0:29.3 15:28/M
287 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 238 67 F 1/3 65-69 29:01.3 48:16.4 48:39.0 0:22.6 15:31/M
288 MARISSA S ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 477 14 F 4/4 12-14 29:04.5 48:19.6 50:57.8 2:38.1 15:32/M
289 MELISSA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 478 28 F 10/11 25-29 29:07.8 48:22.9 51:00.8 2:37.9 15:33/M
290 BERTHA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 51 F 17/18 50-54 29:08.0 48:23.1 50:58.0 2:34.8 15:33/M
291 PATSY BOYETT FORT WORTH TX 27 62 F 6/8 60-64 29:11.2 48:26.3 49:38.4 1:12.0 15:34/M
292 DOUGLAS WELLS ARLINGTON TX 456 60 M 10/10 60-64 31:48.6 48:44.6 49:18.0 0:33.4 15:40/M
293 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 491 44 M 7/7 40-44 32:20.8 49:16.7 49:42.0 0:25.3 15:50/M
294 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 75 39 F 23/23 35-39 30:37.0 49:52.1 50:00.2 0:08.0 16:02/M
295 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 74 10 M 9/10 9-11 32:57.7 49:53.6 50:02.0 0:08.3 16:02/M
296 ZACHARY BOICE ARLINGTON TX 25 9 M 10/10 9-11 33:09.2 50:05.1 50:25.4 0:20.3 16:06/M
297 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 257 55 F 14/16 55-59 31:32.1 50:47.2 51:07.1 0:19.8 16:20/M
298 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 463 70 F 2/2 70-74 31:37.0 50:52.1 51:25.0 0:32.9 16:21/M
299 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 16 66 F 2/3 65-69 31:51.8 51:06.9 51:22.5 0:15.6 16:26/M
300 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 57 61 F 7/8 60-64 32:13.1 51:28.2 51:44.6 0:16.4 16:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 24 59 F 15/16 55-59 32:15.7 51:30.8 51:50.7 0:19.9 16:34/M
302 LARRY BAILEY GODLEY TX 15 71 M 9/9 70-74 34:36.0 51:32.0 51:47.9 0:15.9 16:34/M
303 TRACY THORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 430 31 M 10/11 30-34 35:19.1 52:15.0 52:42.7 0:27.7 16:48/M
304 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 455 61 F 8/8 60-64 33:00.7 52:15.8 52:43.1 0:27.2 16:48/M
305 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 91 40 F 23/24 40-44 33:28.0 52:43.1 53:25.5 0:42.3 16:57/M
306 CHAD GORICK FORT WORTH TX 726 50 M 10/10 50-54 36:14.8 53:10.8 53:28.9 0:18.1 17:06/M
307 ARTURO RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 282 29 M 7/8 25-29 36:42.3 53:38.2 1:04:35.7 10:57.5 17:15/M
308 JULIE CROCKER FORT WORTH TX 46 28 F 11/11 25-29 34:28.8 53:43.9 53:54.5 0:10.6 17:16/M
309 BLAKE WADE ARLINGTON TX 447 34 M 11/11 30-34 37:16.3 54:12.2 54:26.8 0:14.5 17:26/M
310 JANINA JEWELL EULESS TX 203 48 F 16/16 45-49 36:56.6 56:11.7 56:34.5 0:22.8 18:04/M
311 Unknown Partic. 538 538 M 1/1 0- 0 39:40.7 56:36.7 56:58.3 0:21.6 18:12/M
312 LINDA LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 389 57 F 16/16 55-59 37:31.0 56:46.1 57:13.2 0:27.1 18:15/M
313 ELISHA OGUNLEYE HURST TX 274 4 F 3/3 1- 8 39:15.8 58:30.9 1:10:45.9 12:14.9 18:49/M
314 MICHAEL OGUNLEYE HURST TX 275 29 M 8/8 25-29 41:37.2 58:33.1 1:10:47.9 12:14.7 18:50/M
315 SHERRI WADE ARLINGTON TX 450 54 F 18/18 50-54 39:48.5 59:03.6 59:33.3 0:29.6 18:59/M
316 KIM AUTREY BURLESON TX 11 42 F 24/24 40-44 40:09.8 59:24.9 1:00:04.0 0:39.0 19:06/M
317 ERNEST LACROIX FORT WORTH TX 219 98 M 2/2 80-99 50:14.3 1:07:10.3 1:07:49.5 0:39.2 21:36/M
318 KAREN COBY HATFIELD MA 44 68 F 3/3 65-69 47:55.9 1:07:11.0 1:07:49.9 0:38.8 21:36/M
319 BLAKE MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 251 23 M 5/5 20-24 52:57.8 1:09:53.7 1:09:53.7 22:28/M