9th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Age Group Results

July 04, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 234 26 6   19:15.1 19:15.1 6:11/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANS-MAGNUS HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 719 15 1   16:55.9 16:55.9 5:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIANNE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 717 45 30   22:41.8 22:46.0 0:04.2 7:18/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 INGE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 718 45 3   18:54.7 18:56.0 0:01.3 6:05/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MILI BALDELAMAR ARLINGTON TX 17 0 231   38:30.7 49:28.1 10:57.4 12:23/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 538 538 311   56:36.7 56:58.3 0:21.6 18:12/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOARING ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 496 8 84   26:30.4 26:30.4 8:31/M
2 AUDREY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 473 8 244 13:44.0 40:14.5 40:39.0 0:24.5 12:56/M
3 ELISHA OGUNLEYE HURST TX 274 4 313 32:00.5 58:30.9 1:10:45.9 12:14.9 18:49/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN TILLIS 722 7 101   27:39.2 27:43.3 0:04.0 8:53/M
2 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 495 7 114 0:49.9 28:29.1 28:36.6 0:07.5 9:10/M
3 ZACHARY DUNCAN NRH TX 55 8 212 8:41.3 36:20.5 36:25.7 0:05.1 11:41/M
4 BENNETT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 458 4 218 9:09.2 36:48.4 37:02.4 0:13.9 11:50/M
5 GAGE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 418 7 285 20:25.8 48:05.0 48:47.6 0:42.5 15:28/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYLING BARCO-DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 488 11 146   30:59.2 31:01.8 0:02.5 9:58/M
2 CAROLINE TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 432 10 153 0:47.1 31:46.4 31:56.7 0:10.2 10:13/M
3 HALLE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 713 9 159 1:00.8 32:00.1 32:11.3 0:11.1 10:17/M
4 MEGGIE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 497 11 177 2:15.6 33:14.8 33:19.7 0:04.8 10:41/M
5 ABRIENNA ESSLINGER RIDGECREST CA 228 10 261 10:43.8 41:43.1 41:43.4 0:00.3 13:25/M
6 ABIGAIL MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 241 11 270 12:06.7 43:06.0 43:30.8 0:24.8 13:52/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 230 10 38   23:20.2 23:20.9 0:00.7 7:30/M
2 TAIT MCCAIN EULESS TX 393 10 52 0:59.3 24:19.5 24:19.5 7:49/M
3 GABRIEL HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 385 10 65 2:05.2 25:25.4 25:27.1 0:01.6 8:10/M
4 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 461 11 94 3:44.6 27:04.8 27:04.8 8:42/M
5 BRANDT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 459 9 112 4:59.7 28:19.9 28:25.8 0:05.8 9:06/M
6 BRANDON HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 384 9 143 7:22.2 30:42.4 30:44.5 0:02.0 9:52/M
7 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 419 9 191 10:56.3 34:16.5 34:22.3 0:05.7 11:01/M
8 BRADLEY MORALES IRVING TX 263 9 250 17:20.8 40:41.1 40:58.5 0:17.3 13:05/M
9 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 74 10 295 26:33.4 49:53.6 50:02.0 0:08.3 16:02/M
10 ZACHARY BOICE ARLINGTON TX 25 9 296 26:44.9 50:05.1 50:25.4 0:20.3 16:06/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 23 13 115   28:41.3 29:04.1 0:22.8 9:13/M
2 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 401 12 122 0:48.8 29:30.1 29:38.0 0:07.9 9:29/M
3 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 431 13 155 3:11.9 31:53.2 32:02.5 0:09.2 10:15/M
4 MARISSA S ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 477 14 288 19:38.3 48:19.6 50:57.8 2:38.1 15:32/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB BERRY 724 13 22   21:44.4 21:45.2 0:00.8 6:59/M
2 JON-ANDERS HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 720 12 28 0:43.0 22:27.4 22:31.6 0:04.1 7:13/M
3 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 292 13 78 4:25.0 26:09.4 26:15.8 0:06.3 8:25/M
4 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 500 12 103 6:01.5 27:45.9 27:57.6 0:11.7 8:55/M
5 CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA ANNA TX 248 13 193 12:36.8 34:21.2 34:48.6 0:27.4 11:03/M
6 QUINN JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 206 14 238 17:58.1 39:42.5 39:58.5 0:15.9 12:46/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY NEWELL FORT WORTH TX 727 16 68   25:41.0 25:52.6 0:11.5 8:15/M
2 MACKENZIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 490 16 69 0:00.0 25:41.1 25:52.5 0:11.4 8:15/M
3 ANGEL BIALCZAK BURLESON TX 20 19 141 4:49.5 30:30.6 30:34.2 0:03.6 9:48/M
4 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 421 16 164 6:28.6 32:09.6 32:23.9 0:14.2 10:20/M
5 KARA LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 223 19 169 6:49.8 32:30.9 32:49.9 0:19.0 10:27/M
6 EVANS NICOLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 706 15 192 8:35.8 34:16.9 34:20.4 0:03.5 11:01/M
7 BROOKE SILVEY WEATHERFORD TX 412 19 195 9:04.3 34:45.4 35:04.1 0:18.6 11:10/M
8 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 483 19 249 14:58.2 40:39.3 40:59.8 0:20.5 13:04/M
9 ABIGAIL SEE ROANOKE TX 705 15 265 17:06.1 42:47.2 42:59.3 0:12.1 13:45/M
10 JESSICA SEE ROANOKE TX 704 17 266 17:06.4 42:47.5 42:59.4 0:11.8 13:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAROD SWEETLAND FORT WORTH TX 426 18 2   17:11.6 17:11.6 5:32/M
2 GARRETT FRANKS AZLE TX 67 15 4 1:44.4 18:56.1 18:56.1 6:05/M
3 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 413 15 5 1:44.7 18:56.3 18:56.5 0:00.2 6:05/M
4 SETH REINE ARLINGTON TX 88 19 11 2:45.9 19:57.5 20:06.6 0:09.0 6:25/M
5 KEVIN J BERRY 721 16 16 3:43.1 20:54.7 20:54.9 0:00.2 6:43/M
6 TYLER WADE ARLINGTON TX 702 18 27 5:12.7 22:24.3 22:25.2 0:00.9 7:12/M
7 ZACH SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 405 17 97 10:06.9 27:18.5 27:26.3 0:07.7 8:47/M
8 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 482 17 200 17:49.0 35:00.7 35:19.8 0:19.1 11:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLEE MCCANN NEWARK TX 394 21 8   19:32.6 19:32.9 0:00.2 6:17/M
2 AVERY CULPEPPER TULSA OK 372 20 12 0:30.5 20:03.2 20:03.6 0:00.4 6:27/M
3 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5 23 21 2:10.7 21:43.4 21:46.0 0:02.5 6:59/M
4 TESSA MOORE AZLE TX 261 24 85 6:58.0 26:30.7 26:37.8 0:07.1 8:31/M
5 JILLIAN FLOYD FT WORTH TX 374 24 120 9:26.5 28:59.2 29:02.8 0:03.5 9:19/M
6 ASHLEY DEVOLL FORT WORTH TX 52 21 161 12:29.5 32:02.2 32:16.3 0:14.0 10:18/M
7 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 283 21 189 14:37.6 34:10.3 45:07.3 10:56.9 10:59/M
8 KAITLIN GUY BEDFORD TX 82 21 240 20:15.9 39:48.6 40:17.0 0:28.4 12:48/M
9 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 465 21 242 20:23.2 39:55.9 40:18.1 0:22.2 12:50/M
10 CLAIRE LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 222 20 268 23:29.0 43:01.7 43:22.8 0:21.0 13:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK AUTREY BURLESON TX 12 20 59   25:00.0 25:37.8 0:37.7 8:02/M
2 BRADY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 252 20 79 1:22.3 26:22.4 26:59.2 0:36.8 8:29/M
3 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 285 21 124 4:41.9 29:42.0 30:02.3 0:20.3 9:33/M
4 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 21 278 20:23.3 45:23.4 45:30.8 0:07.4 14:36/M
5 BLAKE MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 251 23 319 44:53.7 1:09:53.7 1:09:53.7 22:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY BURCH AZLE TX 38 26 82   26:26.8 26:35.2 0:08.3 8:30/M
2 KASIE URIBE ARLINGTON TX 441 25 100 1:09.9 27:36.8 27:36.8 8:52/M
3 CATHY VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 442 25 131 3:44.6 30:11.5 30:27.7 0:16.2 9:42/M
4 FABIOLA CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 47 27 133 3:47.9 30:14.8 30:16.7 0:01.9 9:43/M
5 MORGAN ADKINS DALLAS TX 363 25 135 3:51.8 30:18.7 30:46.0 0:27.3 9:45/M
6 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 427 28 156 5:28.3 31:55.2 32:08.5 0:13.3 10:16/M
7 KIM SIKORA LEWISVILLE TX 709 25 196 8:22.6 34:49.5 35:09.1 0:19.6 11:12/M
8 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 269 27 216 10:14.4 36:41.2 36:50.5 0:09.2 11:48/M
9 ANGELA MORALES IRVING TX 262 29 251 14:14.8 40:41.6 40:58.8 0:17.2 13:05/M
10 MELISSA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 478 28 289 21:56.0 48:22.9 51:00.8 2:37.9 15:33/M
11 JULIE CROCKER FORT WORTH TX 46 28 308 27:17.0 53:43.9 53:54.5 0:10.6 17:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICAH FLOYD ALLEN TX 375 27 13   20:27.1 20:28.5 0:01.3 6:35/M
2 RICO GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 76 28 23 1:22.5 21:49.7 21:54.9 0:05.2 7:01/M
3 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 376 29 32 2:17.4 22:44.6 23:34.6 0:49.9 7:19/M
4 SCOTT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 279 26 162 11:35.2 32:02.4 32:16.2 0:13.8 10:18/M
5 GREGORY URIBE ARLINGTON TX 440 25 174 12:30.5 32:57.7 33:45.8 0:48.1 10:36/M
6 EMMANUEL LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 29 202 14:39.6 35:06.8 35:38.6 0:31.8 11:17/M
7 ARTURO RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 282 29 307 33:11.0 53:38.2 1:04:35.7 10:57.5 17:15/M
8 MICHAEL OGUNLEYE HURST TX 275 29 314 38:05.9 58:33.1 1:10:47.9 12:14.7 18:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 382 34 7   19:18.7 19:19.5 0:00.7 6:12/M
2 REX LEPE FORT WORTH TX 231 33 26 3:03.7 22:22.5 22:26.5 0:04.0 7:12/M
3 LINDA MANSELL FORT WORTH TX 237 34 36 3:55.2 23:14.0 23:17.4 0:03.4 7:28/M
4 ARIE FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 373 30 41 4:24.3 23:43.1 23:46.4 0:03.2 7:38/M
5 JENNY BAUM FORT WORTH TX 19 31 71 6:29.9 25:48.7 25:49.7 0:01.0 8:18/M
6 SARA RICHMOND ROANOKE TX 290 32 72 6:30.6 25:49.4 25:50.3 0:00.9 8:18/M
7 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 265 33 73 6:36.1 25:54.9 25:58.4 0:03.4 8:20/M
8 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 58 33 76 6:47.0 26:05.8 26:11.7 0:05.9 8:23/M
9 TARA HARALDSON FORT WORTH TX 86 32 91 7:35.2 26:54.0 27:28.0 0:34.0 8:39/M
10 MARLIE MCCAIN EULESS TX 392 31 96 7:48.9 27:07.7 27:08.9 0:01.2 8:43/M
11 MICAH HORNER ALVARADO TX 100 33 107 8:37.8 27:56.6 28:00.1 0:03.5 8:59/M
12 RACHEL MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 249 34 148 11:48.6 31:07.4 31:16.8 0:09.4 10:00/M
13 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 284 32 214 17:11.2 36:30.0 47:29.8 10:59.7 11:44/M
14 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 377 33 221 17:46.8 37:05.6 38:22.3 1:16.6 11:55/M
15 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 492 34 224 18:40.8 37:59.6 39:16.1 1:16.5 12:13/M
16 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 62 34 229 19:00.8 38:19.6 38:41.2 0:21.5 12:19/M
17 XIOMARA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 33 246 21:01.7 40:20.5 40:30.6 0:10.0 12:58/M
18 ESMERALDA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 475 30 257 22:02.8 41:21.6 41:50.1 0:28.5 13:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHASE WADE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 448 30 14   20:46.8 20:46.9 0:00.1 6:41/M
2 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 77 30 18 0:43.1 21:29.9 21:31.4 0:01.5 6:54/M
3 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 268 30 58 4:05.4 24:52.2 25:02.1 0:09.8 8:00/M
4 AARON ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 33 110 7:22.4 28:09.2 28:23.5 0:14.2 9:03/M
5 MICHAEL WRIGHT BURLESON TX 466 34 147 10:20.1 31:06.9 31:16.4 0:09.4 10:00/M
6 JAMES STREET VENUS TX 424 32 198 14:08.7 34:55.5 35:26.7 0:31.1 11:14/M
7 JOEL GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 381 33 211 15:31.9 36:18.7 36:20.8 0:02.0 11:40/M
8 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 94 34 215 15:43.9 36:30.7 37:00.1 0:29.4 11:44/M
9 JON GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 78 34 228 17:21.0 38:07.9 38:43.0 0:35.1 12:15/M
10 TRACY THORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 430 31 303 31:28.2 52:15.0 52:42.7 0:27.7 16:48/M
11 BLAKE WADE ARLINGTON TX 447 34 309 33:25.4 54:12.2 54:26.8 0:14.5 17:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 229 35 10   19:47.1 19:47.8 0:00.6 6:22/M
2 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 97 38 25 2:24.5 22:11.7 22:15.4 0:03.7 7:08/M
3 REBECCA RENN EULESS TX 710 38 37 3:32.8 23:20.0 23:22.2 0:02.1 7:30/M
4 APRIL LINDSAY BEAUMONT TX 232 35 50 4:25.3 24:12.5 24:13.9 0:01.4 7:47/M
5 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 293 39 113 8:36.3 28:23.5 28:32.0 0:08.5 9:08/M
6 TRACY MCCLUNG HURST TX 395 38 125 9:58.8 29:46.0 30:16.8 0:30.8 9:34/M
7 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 730 35 127 10:01.2 29:48.4 31:17.8 1:29.3 9:35/M
8 HEIDI PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 399 39 136 10:32.7 30:19.9 30:47.7 0:27.8 9:45/M
9 COURTNEY MCDONALD HURST TX 707 39 166 12:40.1 32:27.3 32:40.4 0:13.0 10:26/M
10 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 294 35 175 13:18.5 33:05.6 33:26.6 0:21.0 10:38/M
11 MEGAN LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 218 39 185 14:13.3 34:00.5 34:19.0 0:18.5 10:56/M
12 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 37 186 14:18.8 34:06.0 34:29.7 0:23.6 10:58/M
13 AMY ALLEN RICHLAND HILLS TX 364 36 208 16:14.5 36:01.7 36:32.2 0:30.4 11:35/M
14 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 227 35 236 19:32.4 39:19.6 39:45.5 0:25.8 12:39/M
15 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 211 35 241 20:04.3 39:51.5 40:23.5 0:31.9 12:49/M
16 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 472 37 245 20:27.9 40:15.1 40:39.5 0:24.3 12:57/M
17 MELISSA COOPER HURST TX 370 39 247 20:39.1 40:26.2 40:56.8 0:30.5 13:00/M
18 APRIL CRANE BEDFORD TX 45 37 248 20:51.9 40:39.1 41:09.2 0:30.0 13:04/M
19 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 487 37 263 22:28.9 42:16.1 42:36.5 0:20.4 13:35/M
20 KESHIA CHANEY FORT WORTH TX 367 35 264 22:37.6 42:24.8 42:45.9 0:21.0 13:38/M
21 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 242 36 269 23:15.7 43:02.9 43:30.1 0:27.2 13:50/M
22 LINDSI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 420 38 284 28:17.8 48:05.0 48:48.6 0:43.5 15:28/M
23 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 75 39 294 30:04.9 49:52.1 50:00.2 0:08.0 16:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 81 39 24   21:56.4 21:58.7 0:02.3 7:03/M
2 NATHAN COOPER HURST TX 371 39 42 1:47.5 23:43.9 24:07.7 0:23.7 7:38/M
3 ISRAEL STEPHENS ALVARADO TX 423 35 44 1:56.9 23:53.3 23:56.9 0:03.5 7:41/M
4 ZAC PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 396 39 47 2:08.1 24:04.5 24:12.9 0:08.3 7:44/M
5 JEFF HORNER ALVARADO TX 99 38 49 2:15.4 24:11.8 24:15.0 0:03.1 7:47/M
6 LUKE RICHMOND ROANOKE TX 289 35 56 2:53.0 24:49.4 24:49.7 0:00.3 7:59/M
7 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 295 38 119 7:02.0 28:58.4 29:34.3 0:35.8 9:19/M
8 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 402 38 123 7:40.9 29:37.3 29:46.6 0:09.2 9:31/M
9 DAVID GALLEGOS SAGINAW TX 378 36 154 9:53.5 31:49.9 31:51.2 0:01.2 10:14/M
10 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 216 37 183 12:00.2 33:56.6 34:20.0 0:23.3 10:55/M
11 DIEGO VERDOOREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 444 36 201 13:08.4 35:04.8 35:04.8 11:17/M
12 ANDREW YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 471 37 223 15:51.9 37:48.3 38:13.5 0:25.2 12:09/M
13 SCOTT NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 272 35 226 16:09.3 38:05.7 38:40.7 0:34.9 12:15/M
14 TONY ESSLINGER RIDGECREST CA 59 36 260 19:46.6 41:43.0 41:43.4 0:00.4 13:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 92 41 51   24:17.9 24:19.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
2 DANA MANNING DOUBLE OAK TX 236 44 55 0:17.6 24:35.5 24:55.6 0:20.0 7:54/M
3 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 410 42 75 1:39.7 25:57.6 26:19.3 0:21.7 8:21/M
4 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 31 44 81 2:08.5 26:26.5 26:48.4 0:21.8 8:30/M
5 KIM SMAY BEDFORD TX 416 41 92 2:36.4 26:54.4 27:05.1 0:10.6 8:39/M
6 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 26 41 95 2:49.4 27:07.4 27:12.1 0:04.7 8:43/M
7 ALYSON MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 247 44 109 3:50.4 28:08.3 28:19.5 0:11.1 9:03/M
8 ANGELICA ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 1 41 116 4:25.1 28:43.0 32:07.1 3:24.1 9:14/M
9 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 53 40 118 4:33.9 28:51.9 28:59.5 0:07.6 9:17/M
10 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 437 43 121 4:56.4 29:14.3 29:37.3 0:23.0 9:24/M
11 PIARRA BRYAN 728 42 138 6:05.4 30:23.4 30:41.5 0:18.1 9:46/M
12 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 39 43 140 6:08.2 30:26.2 33:49.6 3:23.4 9:47/M
13 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 42 42 168 8:12.2 32:30.1 32:45.0 0:14.9 10:27/M
14 ANNE ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 711 43 181 9:30.1 33:48.0 34:00.6 0:12.6 10:52/M
15 AMY LARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 221 44 184 9:41.7 33:59.6 34:19.2 0:19.5 10:56/M
16 LAKISHA BERRY 723 40 187 9:48.6 34:06.6 40:06.2 5:59.6 10:58/M
17 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 433 44 210 11:51.4 36:09.3 36:19.3 0:09.9 11:37/M
18 KRISTIN DUNCAN NRH TX 54 42 213 12:05.9 36:23.9 36:29.2 0:05.3 11:42/M
19 TERRI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 406 41 262 17:35.6 41:53.5 41:53.5 13:28/M
20 AUDRA DEAN ARLINGTON TX 49 40 276 20:39.5 44:57.4 48:23.0 3:25.6 14:27/M
21 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 83 41 277 20:47.9 45:05.8 46:18.0 1:12.1 14:30/M
22 CARMEN OLIVER BEDFORD TX 276 42 286 23:49.9 48:07.8 48:37.2 0:29.3 15:28/M
23 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 91 40 305 28:25.2 52:43.1 53:25.5 0:42.3 16:57/M
24 KIM AUTREY BURLESON TX 11 42 316 35:07.0 59:24.9 1:00:04.0 0:39.0 19:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BERRY KEVIN 725 42 40   23:35.5 23:40.5 0:04.9 7:35/M
2 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 469 40 60 1:34.9 25:10.5 25:17.7 0:07.1 8:06/M
3 TIMMY YEARY WEATHERFORD TX 470 43 74 2:20.6 25:56.2 26:04.8 0:08.6 8:20/M
4 CHAD LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 217 41 142 7:00.1 30:35.7 30:44.0 0:08.2 9:50/M
5 BRYAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 207 44 152 8:06.3 31:41.8 31:49.5 0:07.7 10:11/M
6 BRIAN WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 460 40 217 13:12.5 36:48.0 37:02.1 0:14.0 11:50/M
7 ELLIOT MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 491 44 293 25:41.1 49:16.7 49:42.0 0:25.3 15:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 296 46 62   25:16.1 25:47.9 0:31.7 8:07/M
2 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 87 49 88 1:36.4 26:52.6 27:31.5 0:38.9 8:38/M
3 DIAANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 36 45 90 1:37.7 26:53.9 26:58.3 0:04.3 8:39/M
4 TRACEY FRENCH BURLESON TX 68 48 99 2:15.1 27:31.3 27:38.2 0:06.9 8:51/M
5 LISA GLASCO FORT WORTH TX 72 45 171 7:34.8 32:50.9 33:09.9 0:19.0 10:33/M
6 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 481 49 180 8:23.5 33:39.7 34:00.4 0:20.6 10:49/M
7 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 403 46 188 8:52.6 34:08.8 34:17.7 0:08.9 10:59/M
8 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 400 46 199 9:42.3 34:58.5 36:08.2 1:09.7 11:15/M
9 AMY BROOK ARLINGTON TX 32 48 204 10:14.7 35:30.8 35:39.5 0:08.6 11:25/M
10 ALICIA TAYLOR WAXAHACHIE TX 429 48 235 13:57.9 39:14.1 39:32.2 0:18.1 12:37/M
11 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 69 49 255 15:35.7 40:51.9 41:02.2 0:10.2 13:08/M
12 LAURA REITTINGER CARROLLTON TX 286 45 259 16:21.6 41:37.8 42:08.8 0:30.9 13:23/M
13 SUSAN LAW WATAUGA TX 225 47 271 17:56.0 43:12.1 45:21.2 2:09.0 13:53/M
14 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 489 49 279 20:55.2 46:11.4 46:23.4 0:12.0 14:51/M
15 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 28 48 282 21:46.7 47:02.9 47:25.6 0:22.6 15:07/M
16 JANINA JEWELL EULESS TX 203 48 310 30:55.5 56:11.7 56:34.5 0:22.8 18:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD GLASCO FORT WORTH TX 71 48 9   19:41.3 19:44.4 0:03.0 6:20/M
2 EDWARD WALDEN NAS JRB FORT WORTH TX 453 48 15 1:06.5 20:47.8 20:48.6 0:00.7 6:41/M
3 JUSTIN HIGH WEATHERFORD TX 93 45 20 2:00.1 21:41.5 21:43.2 0:01.7 6:58/M
4 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 391 49 46 4:20.3 24:01.6 24:06.0 0:04.4 7:43/M
5 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 204 48 48 4:25.4 24:06.7 24:08.6 0:01.8 7:45/M
6 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 9 46 54 4:53.0 24:34.3 24:37.5 0:03.1 7:54/M
7 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 417 46 61 5:34.2 25:15.5 25:21.4 0:05.8 8:07/M
8 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 446 49 63 5:36.1 25:17.4 25:22.0 0:04.6 8:08/M
9 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 37 45 83 6:48.7 26:30.0 26:34.3 0:04.3 8:31/M
10 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 70 48 104 8:07.1 27:48.4 27:53.7 0:05.2 8:56/M
11 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 436 47 132 10:31.9 30:13.3 30:37.0 0:23.7 9:43/M
12 ROB ROONEY FORT WORTH TX 498 47 157 12:15.6 31:56.9 32:09.7 0:12.7 10:16/M
13 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 714 46 163 12:21.1 32:02.4 32:13.7 0:11.3 10:18/M
14 TODD TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 434 45 222 17:33.2 37:14.5 37:24.1 0:09.5 11:58/M
15 EDDIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 205 47 239 20:05.4 39:46.8 40:02.6 0:15.8 12:47/M
16 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 29 48 273 24:48.8 44:30.1 44:52.6 0:22.5 14:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 50 45   23:57.4 23:59.7 0:02.2 7:42/M
2 LEEANNE BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 365 54 108 4:07.4 28:04.8 28:11.4 0:06.5 9:01/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 300 50 111 4:22.4 28:19.9 28:51.0 0:31.1 9:06/M
4 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 63 53 128 6:01.7 29:59.2 30:15.6 0:16.4 9:38/M
5 AMY SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 404 53 150 7:21.4 31:18.9 31:26.8 0:07.9 10:04/M
6 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 280 53 173 8:59.7 32:57.2 33:12.1 0:14.9 10:36/M
7 KATHERYN WYLIE JOSHUA TX 468 54 176 9:10.0 33:07.5 33:15.5 0:08.0 10:39/M
8 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 14 50 190 10:15.7 34:13.2 34:13.2 11:00/M
9 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 80 50 194 10:28.6 34:26.1 34:36.0 0:09.9 11:04/M
10 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 435 52 220 13:04.8 37:02.2 37:34.4 0:32.1 11:54/M
11 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 390 51 232 14:43.5 38:41.0 39:08.8 0:27.8 12:26/M
12 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 486 51 234 14:54.7 38:52.2 39:07.7 0:15.4 12:30/M
13 JENNIFER WARD ARLINGTON TX 454 53 258 17:39.8 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:23/M
14 MONICA HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 96 54 267 19:03.8 43:01.3 43:22.8 0:21.4 13:50/M
15 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 388 52 280 22:30.1 46:27.6 46:51.7 0:24.1 14:56/M
16 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 53 283 23:35.3 47:32.7 47:40.1 0:07.3 15:17/M
17 BERTHA ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 51 290 24:25.6 48:23.1 50:58.0 2:34.8 15:33/M
18 SHERRI WADE ARLINGTON TX 450 54 315 35:06.1 59:03.6 59:33.3 0:29.6 18:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 95 54 19   21:41.3 21:42.7 0:01.4 6:58/M
2 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 366 53 29 0:50.5 22:31.8 22:34.9 0:03.0 7:14/M
3 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 277 50 33 1:04.4 22:45.7 22:50.0 0:04.2 7:19/M
4 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 476 54 67 3:53.4 25:34.7 26:01.9 0:27.1 8:13/M
5 CHIP DAY ROANOKE TX 48 53 93 5:17.8 26:59.1 27:22.3 0:23.1 8:41/M
6 CHRIS BROOK ARLINGTON TX 34 53 126 8:06.0 29:47.3 29:55.6 0:08.3 9:35/M
7 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 387 51 137 8:40.9 30:22.2 30:52.4 0:30.2 9:46/M
8 PHILIP AUTREY BURLESON TX 13 53 144 9:05.3 30:46.6 31:23.7 0:37.0 9:54/M
9 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 239 50 167 10:48.3 32:29.6 32:41.7 0:12.0 10:27/M
10 CHAD GORICK FORT WORTH TX 726 50 306 31:29.4 53:10.8 53:28.9 0:18.1 17:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 298 57 31   22:43.9 22:45.7 0:01.8 7:18/M
2 NANCY MCCANN NEWARK TX 244 56 57 2:07.5 24:51.5 24:58.1 0:06.5 7:59/M
3 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 270 56 64 2:35.2 25:19.1 25:23.7 0:04.5 8:08/M
4 SUSAN KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 715 56 98 4:37.0 27:20.9 27:35.5 0:14.6 8:47/M
5 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 212 56 106 5:06.3 27:50.2 28:34.4 0:44.1 8:57/M
6 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 61 56 158 9:13.6 31:57.5 32:21.5 0:23.9 10:16/M
7 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 55 160 9:17.8 32:01.7 32:17.5 0:15.8 10:18/M
8 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 210 56 172 10:09.1 32:53.1 33:19.3 0:26.2 10:34/M
9 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 240 56 182 11:05.0 33:48.9 34:03.8 0:14.8 10:52/M
10 KIM KEEN FORT WORTH TX 215 57 205 13:09.4 35:53.3 35:57.2 0:03.9 11:32/M
11 CHERYL GORICK FORT WORTH TX 79 56 233 16:07.7 38:51.7 39:07.3 0:15.6 12:30/M
12 SUSAN DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 50 57 243 17:26.9 40:10.8 40:55.9 0:45.0 12:55/M
13 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 299 55 281 24:13.5 46:57.4 47:09.5 0:12.1 15:06/M
14 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 257 55 297 28:03.3 50:47.2 51:07.1 0:19.8 16:20/M
15 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 24 59 301 28:46.8 51:30.8 51:50.7 0:19.9 16:34/M
16 LINDA LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 389 57 312 34:02.1 56:46.1 57:13.2 0:27.1 18:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 386 55 17   21:03.8 21:04.2 0:00.4 6:46/M
2 JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX 287 57 34 1:48.1 22:51.9 22:54.4 0:02.4 7:21/M
3 JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 297 55 35 2:02.2 23:06.0 23:15.7 0:09.7 7:26/M
4 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 56 57 39 2:29.6 23:33.4 23:37.6 0:04.2 7:34/M
5 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 213 59 87 5:43.3 26:47.1 27:31.5 0:44.4 8:37/M
6 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 89 57 89 5:49.7 26:53.5 27:02.7 0:09.2 8:39/M
7 GREG KNAPP FORT WORTH TX 716 56 105 6:46.2 27:50.0 28:04.8 0:14.8 8:57/M
8 GARY WYLIE JOSHUA TX 467 55 117 7:47.1 28:50.9 28:59.4 0:08.5 9:16/M
9 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 398 55 134 9:14.6 30:18.4 30:46.7 0:28.3 9:45/M
10 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 428 58 165 11:09.6 32:13.4 32:27.0 0:13.5 10:22/M
11 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 449 56 203 14:23.1 35:26.9 35:40.3 0:13.4 11:24/M
12 TIM DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 51 56 207 14:52.6 35:56.4 36:42.0 0:45.6 11:33/M
13 RICK MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 253 56 275 23:52.9 44:56.7 45:34.8 0:38.0 14:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 7 64 66   25:34.4 25:36.6 0:02.1 8:13/M
2 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 22 62 178 7:41.5 33:16.0 33:42.2 0:26.2 10:42/M
3 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 273 64 252 15:10.7 40:45.2 41:14.0 0:28.7 13:06/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 422 61 272 18:28.9 44:03.4 44:29.5 0:26.1 14:10/M
5 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 250 63 274 18:59.0 44:33.5 44:51.7 0:18.1 14:19/M
6 PATSY BOYETT FORT WORTH TX 27 62 291 22:51.9 48:26.3 49:38.4 1:12.0 15:34/M
7 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 57 61 300 25:53.7 51:28.2 51:44.6 0:16.4 16:33/M
8 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 455 61 304 26:41.3 52:15.8 52:43.1 0:27.2 16:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EUGENE LUGO GRAPEVINE TX 235 61 43   23:46.5 23:49.2 0:02.6 7:39/M
2 DAVID KIEL FORT WORTH TX 480 61 70 1:56.6 25:43.1 25:50.5 0:07.3 8:16/M
3 DOUG MCCANN NEWARK TX 243 61 86 2:47.3 26:33.9 26:40.7 0:06.7 8:32/M
4 MARK EVANS KELLER TX 60 63 145 7:08.7 30:55.3 31:26.9 0:31.6 9:56/M
5 PAUL CAVITT FORT WORTH TX 41 60 151 7:48.2 31:34.8 31:45.4 0:10.6 10:09/M
6 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 493 64 197 11:05.2 34:51.8 35:05.8 0:13.9 11:12/M
7 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 260 63 227 14:20.6 38:07.2 38:14.2 0:06.9 12:15/M
8 RONNIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 202 60 254 17:03.8 40:50.4 41:44.9 0:54.4 13:08/M
9 RICHARD WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 452 61 256 17:07.6 40:54.2 41:22.2 0:27.9 13:09/M
10 DOUGLAS WELLS ARLINGTON TX 456 60 292 24:58.0 48:44.6 49:18.0 0:33.4 15:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 238 67 287   48:16.4 48:39.0 0:22.6 15:31/M
2 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 16 66 299 2:50.5 51:06.9 51:22.5 0:15.6 16:26/M
3 KAREN COBY HATFIELD MA 44 68 318 18:54.6 1:07:11.0 1:07:49.9 0:38.8 21:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 701 65 53   24:20.0 24:20.8 0:00.8 7:49/M
2 MAURO SANTILLAN WATAUGA TX 712 66 129 5:46.1 30:06.2 30:10.9 0:04.7 9:41/M
3 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 64 69 149 6:47.7 31:07.7 31:10.4 0:02.6 10:00/M
4 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 255 69 230 14:08.6 38:28.7 39:05.3 0:36.6 12:22/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 703 72 209   36:09.1 36:15.2 0:06.0 11:37/M
2 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 463 70 298 14:42.9 50:52.1 51:25.0 0:32.9 16:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 379 72 77   26:07.8 26:12.8 0:04.9 8:24/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 731 70 80 0:15.1 26:23.0 33:05.5 6:42.5 8:29/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 254 71 102 1:35.4 27:43.3 27:48.5 0:05.2 8:55/M
4 MIGUEL TELLO Fort Worth TX 708 71 139 4:16.1 30:24.0 30:27.0 0:03.0 9:46/M
5 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 291 70 170 6:26.2 32:34.1 32:40.5 0:06.4 10:28/M
6 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 21 74 206 9:47.3 35:55.2 36:21.1 0:25.8 11:33/M
7 KEN APRIL FORT WORTH TX 479 70 219 10:43.8 36:51.7 36:57.7 0:06.0 11:51/M
8 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 439 70 225 11:56.6 38:04.5 38:41.3 0:36.8 12:14/M
9 LARRY BAILEY GODLEY TX 15 71 302 25:24.1 51:32.0 51:47.9 0:15.9 16:34/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 380 75 237   39:42.1 39:55.8 0:13.6 12:46/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 245 76 253 1:07.7 40:49.8 41:04.9 0:15.0 13:07/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 462 76 179   33:37.5 33:54.1 0:16.5 10:49/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 30 80 130   30:06.2 30:13.0 0:06.8 9:41/M
2 ERNEST LACROIX FORT WORTH TX 219 98 317 37:04.0 1:07:10.3 1:07:49.5 0:39.2 21:36/M