FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Overall Finish List

January 15, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WADE BRAUN KELLER TX 752 52 M 1 Top Fin   39:51.0 39:53.2 0:02.1 6:25/M
2 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 5558 13 M 1 1-14 0:37.8 40:28.8 40:30.2 0:01.3 6:31/M
3 VICTOR PALMA CROWLEY TX 5546 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:07.3 40:58.4 40:59.9 0:01.5 6:36/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 611 46 M 1 45-49 1:20.8 41:11.9 41:13.3 0:01.4 6:38/M
5 GILBERTO GONZALEZ 788 46 M 2 45-49 3:02.7 42:53.8 42:57.0 0:03.2 6:55/M
6 BLADE NORMAN 373 56 M 1 55-59 3:49.7 43:40.8 43:42.6 0:01.7 7:02/M
7 TIBURCIO SANCHEZ 791 23 M 1 20-24 4:14.9 44:06.0 44:11.1 0:05.1 7:07/M
8 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 754 39 M 1 35-39 4:40.7 44:31.8 44:36.0 0:04.2 7:11/M
9 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 761 47 M 3 45-49 5:00.6 44:51.7 44:54.4 0:02.7 7:14/M
10 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 5542 51 F 1 Top Fin   46:30.1 46:34.7 0:04.6 7:30/M
11 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 790 44 F 1 Top Fin 0:09.6 46:39.7 46:43.3 0:03.6 7:31/M
12 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 785 13 F 1 1-14 0:13.8 46:43.9 46:53.2 0:09.2 7:33/M
13 JOSE SANCHEZ 792 32 M 1 30-34 7:02.0 46:53.1 46:59.6 0:06.5 7:34/M
14 JAKE PEACOCK 633 35 M 2 35-39 7:10.5 47:01.5 47:05.7 0:04.1 7:35/M
15 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 351 56 M 2 55-59 7:53.1 47:44.2 47:48.2 0:04.0 7:42/M
16 TIMOTHY BRAUCHT FORT WORTH TX 749 30 M 2 30-34 9:43.2 49:34.2 49:41.0 0:06.7 8:00/M
17 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 5561 54 M 1 50-54 10:41.7 50:32.8 50:36.6 0:03.8 8:09/M
18 BJ BRAUN KELLER TX 750 15 M 1 15-19 10:45.8 50:36.8 50:47.0 0:10.1 8:11/M
19 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 800 56 M 3 55-59 11:05.6 50:56.7 50:58.5 0:01.8 8:12/M
20 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 442 59 M 4 55-59 11:37.4 51:28.4 51:30.7 0:02.2 8:18/M
21 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 799 37 F 1 35-39 5:06.5 51:36.6 51:39.2 0:02.6 8:19/M
22 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 5551 47 M 4 45-49 11:46.3 51:37.4 51:39.7 0:02.2 8:19/M
23 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 758 26 F 1 25-29 5:26.6 51:56.7 51:58.8 0:02.1 8:22/M
24 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 755 53 M 2 50-54 13:50.8 53:41.9 53:45.0 0:03.1 8:39/M
25 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 795 71 M 1 70-74 14:39.3 54:30.4 54:32.3 0:01.9 8:47/M
26 LEANNE MIYASAKI FORT WORTH TX 772 30 F 1 30-34 8:41.7 55:11.8 55:17.8 0:05.9 8:54/M
27 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 5560 16 M 2 15-19 15:43.7 55:34.7 55:41.8 0:07.0 8:58/M
28 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 784 46 M 5 45-49 16:14.8 56:05.9 56:53.6 0:47.6 9:10/M
29 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 787 33 F 2 30-34 10:14.6 56:44.7 56:47.5 0:02.7 9:09/M
30 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 635 70 F 1 70-74 10:26.6 56:56.7 56:59.8 0:03.1 9:11/M
31 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 770 71 M 2 70-74 17:23.0 57:14.0 57:15.8 0:01.8 9:13/M
32 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 780 38 F 2 35-39 10:59.8 57:29.9 57:35.3 0:05.4 9:16/M
33 CARISSA GUERRA FORT WORTH TX 760 33 F 3 30-34 11:26.6 57:56.7 58:02.4 0:05.7 9:21/M
34 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 778 50 F 1 50-54 11:57.2 58:27.3 58:33.5 0:06.2 9:26/M
35 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 769 40 M 1 40-44 18:39.5 58:30.5 58:43.6 0:13.0 9:27/M
36 KRISTIN HOUSE BENBROOK TX 762 22 F 1 20-24 12:24.7 58:54.8 58:57.1 0:02.3 9:30/M
37 KELLY BRAUN KELLER TX 751 49 F 1 45-49 13:15.4 59:45.5 59:56.8 0:11.3 9:39/M
38 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 764 58 F 1 55-59 13:26.3 59:56.4 59:59.9 0:03.5 9:40/M
39 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 753 80 M 1 80-99 20:45.2 1:00:36.3 1:00:40.1 0:03.8 9:46/M
40 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 618 53 M 3 50-54 21:12.8 1:01:03.9 1:01:10.4 0:06.5 9:51/M
41 TERRI BREWEN 631 45 F 2 45-49 14:53.4 1:01:23.5 1:01:28.4 0:04.8 9:54/M
42 WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX 547 76 M 1 75-79 22:33.8 1:02:24.9 1:02:29.0 0:04.1 10:04/M
43 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 797 66 M 1 65-69 23:01.9 1:02:52.9 1:03:02.4 0:09.5 10:09/M
44 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 5545 36 F 3 35-39 17:31.7 1:04:01.8 1:04:10.9 0:09.1 10:20/M
45 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 775 33 F 4 30-34 17:35.2 1:04:05.3 1:04:13.0 0:07.7 10:20/M
46 CAITLYN MCDLELLEN FORT WORTH TX 767 23 F 2 20-24 17:35.2 1:04:05.3 1:04:12.6 0:07.3 10:20/M
47 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 546 55 M 5 55-59 27:14.6 1:07:05.6 1:07:11.6 0:05.9 10:49/M
48 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 777 59 F 2 55-59 22:15.7 1:08:45.8 1:08:55.2 0:09.4 11:06/M
49 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 5544 45 M 6 45-49 29:37.1 1:09:28.1 1:09:38.6 0:10.5 11:13/M
50 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 481 69 M 2 65-69 29:55.5 1:09:46.6 1:09:50.0 0:03.3 11:15/M
51 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 757 49 M 7 45-49 30:06.0 1:09:57.1 1:10:00.7 0:03.5 11:16/M
52 SHISHANA RICE 613 39 F 4 35-39 25:10.7 1:11:40.8 1:11:45.9 0:05.0 11:33/M
53 BRANDON ARTEAGA 5559 13 M 2 1-14 32:21.5 1:12:12.5 1:12:20.1 0:07.5 11:39/M
54 KARLA VOYLES FORT WORTH TX 628 43 F 1 40-44 26:26.7 1:12:56.8 1:13:02.0 0:05.1 11:46/M
55 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 781 61 F 1 60-64 27:12.8 1:13:42.9 1:13:47.5 0:04.6 11:53/M
56 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 766 51 F 2 50-54 27:27.7 1:13:57.8 1:14:02.6 0:04.8 11:55/M
57 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 5543 47 F 3 45-49 28:39.7 1:15:09.8 1:15:30.2 0:20.3 12:09/M
58 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 773 36 F 5 35-39 33:24.8 1:19:54.9 1:33:05.0 13:10.0 14:59/M
59 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 558 10 F 2 1-14 36:35.3 1:23:05.4 1:23:08.6 0:03.2 13:23/M
60 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 756 40 F 2 40-44 37:14.7 1:23:44.8 1:23:51.5 0:06.6 13:30/M
61 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 625 62 M 1 60-64 45:45.5 1:25:36.6 1:25:40.7 0:04.1 13:48/M
62 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 789 62 F 2 60-64 40:10.5 1:26:40.6 1:26:54.0 0:13.4 14:00/M
63 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 759 38 F 6 35-39 42:09.3 1:28:39.4 1:28:46.0 0:06.5 14:18/M
64 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1782 44 F 3 40-44 47:18.4 1:33:48.5 1:34:16.5 0:27.9 15:11/M
65 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 763 19 F 1 15-19 47:23.9 1:33:54.0 1:34:09.9 0:15.9 15:10/M
66 EMILY ROSS 796 13 F 3 1-14 48:02.8 1:34:32.9 1:34:38.2 0:05.3 15:14/M
67 LINDSAY ROSS 794 15 F 2 15-19 48:04.2 1:34:34.3 1:34:39.6 0:05.2 15:14/M
68 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 798 57 F 3 55-59 49:46.5 1:36:16.6 1:36:28.8 0:12.1 15:32/M
69 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 482 57 F 4 55-59 51:35.9 1:38:06.0 1:38:19.1 0:13.1 15:50/M
70 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 793 75 F 1 75-79 55:11.1 1:41:41.2 1:41:49.3 0:08.0 16:24/M
71 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 425 70 F 2 70-74 1:00:22.6 1:46:52.7 1:47:40.0 0:47.3 17:20/M
72 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 786 68 M 3 65-69 1:07:17.2 1:47:08.3 1:47:18.3 0:10.0 17:17/M