3rd EGGstravaganza In The Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 165 13 M 1 Top Fin   14:37.9 14:38.8 0:00.9 4:42/M
2 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 275 18 M 1 15-19 4:06.0 18:43.8 18:44.9 0:01.0 6:01/M
3 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 147 31 F 1 Top Fin   19:34.9 19:37.0 0:02.1 6:17/M
4 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 280 55 M 1 Top Fin 5:30.4 20:08.3 20:09.2 0:00.9 6:28/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 281 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:37.0 20:12.2 20:14.1 0:01.9 6:30/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 100 39 M 1 35-39 5:51.8 20:28.6 20:30.6 0:02.0 6:35/M
7 VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TX 204 35 F 1 35-39 1:33.6 21:09.2 21:10.7 0:01.4 6:48/M
8 ZACHARY KAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 78 15 M 2 15-19 7:10.9 21:48.3 21:49.8 0:01.4 7:01/M
9 RACHEL FOLAN FORT WORTH TX 47 26 F 1 25-29 3:21.2 22:56.4 22:58.3 0:01.8 7:22/M
10 SARA DRAUGHN BURLESON TX 35 35 F 2 35-39 3:56.5 23:30.3 23:33.6 0:03.2 7:33/M
11 DAVID CUMMINGS SPRINGTOWN TX 28 59 M 1 55-59 8:59.4 23:29.3 23:38.3 0:08.9 7:33/M
12 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 9 11 M 1 9-11 9:06.2 23:45.0 23:45.0 7:38/M
13 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 132 12 F 1 12-14 4:08.3 23:38.2 23:45.4 0:07.2 7:36/M
14 MATT MACNAK FORT WORTH TX 96 31 M 1 30-34 9:17.9 23:47.5 23:56.8 0:09.3 7:39/M
15 SARA ALMAZAN HALTOM CITY TX 4 21 F 1 20-24 4:30.3 24:00.4 24:07.4 0:07.0 7:43/M
16 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 252 52 F 1 50-54 4:32.9 24:02.9 24:10.0 0:07.0 7:44/M
17 RON MOSS MIDLAND TX 103 61 M 1 60-64 9:31.7 24:04.7 24:10.6 0:05.9 7:44/M
18 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 44 12 M 1 12-14 9:46.9 24:23.0 24:25.8 0:02.8 7:50/M
19 DECKLAN MURPHY 279 13 M 2 12-14 9:52.6 24:30.8 24:31.5 0:00.7 7:53/M
20 NATHAN HERNANDEZ MESQUITE TX 266 15 M 3 15-19 9:55.3 24:29.9 24:34.2 0:04.2 7:52/M
21 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 73 42 M 1 40-44 10:00.1 23:46.3 24:39.0 0:52.7 7:39/M
22 JOE KNIGHT URBANA OH 81 29 M 1 25-29 10:01.3 24:29.7 24:40.2 0:10.5 7:52/M
23 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 154 65 M 1 65-69 10:04.2 24:39.9 24:43.1 0:03.1 7:56/M
24 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 246 43 F 1 40-44 5:10.8 24:32.6 24:47.8 0:15.2 7:53/M
25 MICHAEL ACOSTA FORT WORTH TX 1 26 M 2 25-29 10:12.8 24:44.1 24:51.7 0:07.6 7:57/M
26 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 6 46 M 1 45-49 10:27.4 25:02.2 25:06.3 0:04.1 8:03/M
27 GARRISON LIPSCOMB FORT WORTH TX 89 26 M 3 25-29 10:32.3 25:02.3 25:11.2 0:08.8 8:03/M
28 KENDYLL LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 247 13 F 2 12-14 5:36.9 25:10.3 25:14.0 0:03.7 8:06/M
29 CLARK HENSON URBANA OH 65 24 M 1 20-24 10:41.4 25:15.9 25:20.3 0:04.4 8:07/M
30 SHELBY DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 268 8 F 1 1- 8 5:47.9 25:04.6 25:25.0 0:20.4 8:04/M
31 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 74 47 M 2 45-49 10:47.6 25:23.5 25:26.4 0:02.9 8:10/M
32 BRANDON ESTEP MIDLOTHIAN TX 269 15 M 4 15-19 10:49.5 25:07.3 25:28.4 0:21.0 8:05/M
33 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 3 32 M 2 30-34 10:51.6 25:14.6 25:30.5 0:15.9 8:07/M
34 JORGE LUCERO IRVING TX 94 46 M 3 45-49 11:05.0 25:41.2 25:43.9 0:02.6 8:15/M
35 JULIAN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 109 9 M 2 9-11 11:15.7 25:52.0 25:54.6 0:02.6 8:19/M
36 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 129 7 M 1 1- 8 11:24.1 25:58.7 26:03.0 0:04.2 8:21/M
37 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 130 61 M 2 60-64 11:26.6 26:01.0 26:05.5 0:04.4 8:22/M
38 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 79 48 M 4 45-49 11:29.2 25:49.9 26:08.1 0:18.1 8:18/M
39 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 127 39 F 3 35-39 6:35.9 26:09.5 26:13.0 0:03.4 8:25/M
40 REAGAN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 248 10 F 1 9-11 6:43.0 26:16.3 26:20.1 0:03.8 8:27/M
41 ROBYN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 249 45 F 1 45-49 6:47.4 26:19.3 26:24.5 0:05.1 8:28/M
42 MICHAEL BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 21 36 M 2 35-39 11:47.4 26:21.9 26:26.3 0:04.3 8:28/M
43 KAPLER BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 19 8 M 2 1- 8 11:48.6 26:23.3 26:27.5 0:04.1 8:29/M
44 JORDY ZAMORA IRVING TX 164 12 M 3 12-14 12:04.3 26:42.4 26:43.2 0:00.8 8:35/M
45 GAYLA WARD FLOWER MOUND TX 256 49 F 2 45-49 7:08.6 26:43.3 26:45.6 0:02.3 8:35/M
46 HANNAH KNIGHT URBANA OH 80 26 F 2 25-29 7:10.7 26:36.7 26:47.8 0:11.1 8:33/M
47 BOB BESGROVE FORT WORTH TX 11 51 M 1 50-54 12:11.1 26:44.7 26:50.0 0:05.2 8:36/M
48 ERICK HUNTLEY WACO TX 67 26 M 4 25-29 12:26.8 26:57.6 27:05.7 0:08.0 8:40/M
49 BRENDA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 158 52 F 2 50-54 7:29.4 27:00.9 27:06.5 0:05.5 8:41/M
50 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 116 35 F 4 35-39 7:36.3 27:01.8 27:13.4 0:11.5 8:41/M
51 SCOTT FISHPAW 272 10 M 3 9-11 13:08.1 27:46.1 27:47.0 0:00.9 8:56/M
52 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 71 10 M 4 9-11 13:24.0 27:09.5 28:02.9 0:53.4 8:44/M
53 CARL ARCENEAUX BROWNSVILLE TX 5 48 M 5 45-49 13:24.5 27:50.9 28:03.4 0:12.4 8:57/M
54 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 12 F 3 12-14 8:46.2 28:22.6 28:23.3 0:00.6 9:07/M
55 SIERRA TURNER FORT WORTH TX 153 17 F 1 15-19 8:51.9 28:22.4 28:29.0 0:06.6 9:07/M
56 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 101 55 F 1 55-59 8:58.2 28:20.9 28:35.3 0:14.3 9:07/M
57 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 160 37 F 5 35-39 9:24.4 28:51.0 29:01.5 0:10.4 9:17/M
58 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 72 8 M 3 1- 8 14:46.4 28:32.0 29:25.3 0:53.3 9:10/M
59 BERNICE LEROY ARLINGTON TX 251 49 F 3 45-49 9:55.2 29:26.1 29:32.3 0:06.2 9:28/M
60 AMANDA PASTUSEK FORT WORTH TX 107 31 F 1 30-34 10:10.4 29:40.2 29:47.5 0:07.2 9:32/M
61 FUSTON POWELL WEATHERFORD TX 115 12 M 4 12-14 15:23.3 29:52.9 30:02.2 0:09.2 9:36/M
62 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 157 27 F 3 25-29 10:27.7 30:02.5 30:04.8 0:02.2 9:39/M
63 MANUEL ESQUIVEL BROWNSVILLE TX 37 15 M 5 15-19 15:30.6 30:02.4 30:09.4 0:07.0 9:39/M
64 MARGARET DEMPSEY FORT WORTH TX 34 54 F 3 50-54 10:37.1 30:10.4 30:14.2 0:03.7 9:42/M
65 STEPHANIE BAIRD ARLINGTON TX 7 34 F 2 30-34 10:51.1 30:23.5 30:28.2 0:04.6 9:46/M
66 GRACIE FAVER FORT WORTH TX 42 14 F 4 12-14 10:56.0 30:29.0 30:33.1 0:04.0 9:48/M
67 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 137 56 F 2 55-59 11:00.1 30:18.9 30:37.2 0:18.2 9:45/M
68 MARA TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 150 42 F 2 40-44 11:17.6 30:37.9 30:54.7 0:16.7 9:51/M
69 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 16 43 F 3 40-44 11:17.6 30:38.1 30:54.7 0:16.5 9:51/M
70 TREVOR WOLF FORT WORTH TX 161 11 M 5 9-11 16:27.3 31:01.1 31:06.2 0:05.1 9:58/M
71 CAMERON MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 99 30 F 3 30-34 11:32.9 30:28.3 31:10.0 0:41.7 9:48/M
72 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 254 69 M 2 65-69 16:31.4 31:03.9 31:10.3 0:06.3 9:59/M
73 `FERNANDO DURAN BURLESON TX 261 34 M 3 30-34 16:35.9 30:49.9 31:14.8 0:24.9 9:55/M
74 CHRISTOPHER MOORE ARLINGTON TX 102 50 M 2 50-54 16:36.8 31:05.7 31:15.7 0:10.0 10:00/M
75 KATHRYN LONGBOTTOM FORT WORTH TX 90 24 F 2 20-24 11:43.1 31:12.4 31:20.2 0:07.7 10:02/M
76 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 106 69 M 3 65-69 16:46.0 31:15.2 31:24.9 0:09.7 10:03/M
77 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 2 33 M 4 30-34 16:56.1 31:19.4 31:35.0 0:15.5 10:04/M
78 NORA DE LEON ARLINGTON TX 30 37 F 6 35-39 12:03.1 31:16.7 31:40.2 0:23.4 10:03/M
79 JESSA MANGA FORT WORTH TX 97 25 F 4 25-29 12:05.2 31:29.7 31:42.3 0:12.6 10:07/M
80 JENNIFER PERRINO FORT WORTH TX 110 32 F 4 30-34 12:09.0 31:28.2 31:46.1 0:17.9 10:07/M
81 MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX 92 20 F 3 20-24 12:15.9 31:44.5 31:53.0 0:08.4 10:12/M
82 JACKIE SATER BENTONVILLE AR 134 52 F 4 50-54 12:24.5 32:01.6 32:01.6 10:18/M
83 KERI STEGER FORT WORTH TX 145 27 F 5 25-29 12:30.9 32:00.0 32:07.9 0:07.9 10:17/M
84 ANGIE FAVER FORT WORTH TX 41 44 F 4 40-44 12:49.9 32:22.6 32:27.0 0:04.3 10:24/M
85 KOLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 60 59 F 3 55-59 12:52.9 32:16.0 32:30.0 0:13.9 10:23/M
86 AMY BANKS ARLINGTON TX 8 37 F 7 35-39 12:54.0 32:25.4 32:31.1 0:05.7 10:25/M
87 GREG WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 159 58 M 2 55-59 18:12.1 32:44.7 32:51.0 0:06.3 10:32/M
88 STEPHANIE COTTON FORT WORTH TX 25 61 F 1 60-64 13:15.9 32:45.6 32:53.0 0:07.3 10:32/M
89 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 133 46 F 4 45-49 13:25.2 32:53.0 33:02.3 0:09.3 10:34/M
90 LEIGH BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 20 40 F 5 40-44 13:53.4 33:25.6 33:30.4 0:04.8 10:45/M
91 KYLEE TURNER FORT WORTH TX 151 12 F 5 12-14 13:58.2 33:28.8 33:35.3 0:06.5 10:46/M
92 SHERRY TURNER FORT WORTH TX 152 58 F 4 55-59 14:03.5 33:31.9 33:40.6 0:08.6 10:47/M
93 ERICA MACNAK FORT WORTH TX 95 30 F 5 30-34 14:29.2 33:57.1 34:06.3 0:09.2 10:55/M
94 JOHN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 13 43 M 2 40-44 19:35.7 34:03.3 34:14.6 0:11.3 10:57/M
95 MAGGIE THOMSON GRAPEVINE TX 148 43 F 6 40-44 14:43.1 34:02.0 34:20.2 0:18.1 10:57/M
96 JILLIAN FOHS FORT WORTH TX 46 24 F 4 20-24 14:44.7 34:09.3 34:21.7 0:12.4 10:59/M
97 ALLY REED BURLESON TX 119 11 F 2 9-11 15:26.7 34:58.1 35:03.8 0:05.6 11:15/M
98 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 128 35 F 8 35-39 15:29.0 34:47.2 35:06.1 0:18.8 11:11/M
99 MARLEN ESQUIVEL BROWNSVILLE TX 39 37 F 9 35-39 15:50.1 35:14.1 35:27.2 0:13.0 11:20/M
100 MARY GILCREASE FORT WORTH TX 53 46 F 5 45-49 16:23.7 35:40.2 36:00.8 0:20.5 11:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 136 32 F 6 30-34 16:55.2 36:05.0 36:32.2 0:27.2 11:36/M
102 ROBERT SEGURA HASLET TX 135 32 M 5 30-34 21:53.6 36:04.9 36:32.5 0:27.6 11:36/M
103 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 45 67 M 4 65-69 21:57.1 36:09.8 36:36.0 0:26.1 11:37/M
104 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 75 56 F 5 55-59 17:01.1 36:20.3 36:38.2 0:17.8 11:41/M
105 BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX 91 51 F 5 50-54 17:23.4 36:51.5 37:00.5 0:09.0 11:51/M
106 JENNIFER CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 24 37 F 10 35-39 18:08.2 37:22.5 37:45.2 0:22.7 12:01/M
107 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 270 44 F 7 40-44 18:19.3 37:35.3 37:56.4 0:21.0 12:05/M
108 SHALEIGH DANIEL FORT WORTH TX 29 46 F 6 45-49 19:28.3 38:45.9 39:05.4 0:19.4 12:28/M
109 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 54 53 M 3 50-54 24:32.7 39:00.8 39:11.6 0:10.8 12:32/M
110 BRANDON FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 48 35 M 3 35-39 24:34.0 38:57.4 39:12.9 0:15.4 12:31/M
111 TIFFANIE LADON HALTOM CITY TX 82 32 F 7 30-34 19:36.0 38:58.5 39:13.1 0:14.5 12:32/M
112 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 55 51 F 6 50-54 19:42.2 39:08.7 39:19.2 0:10.5 12:35/M
113 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 170 36 F 11 35-39 19:46.6 39:04.9 39:23.7 0:18.8 12:34/M
114 CAROLYN SUMNER ARLINGTON TX 146 58 F 6 55-59 19:58.7 39:11.5 39:35.8 0:24.3 12:36/M
115 TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX 50 49 M 6 45-49 24:57.7 39:15.1 39:36.6 0:21.5 12:37/M
116 VIDYA VELAGANDULA FORT WORTH TX 156 38 F 12 35-39 21:01.6 40:22.8 40:38.7 0:15.8 12:59/M
117 IVONNE BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 12 48 F 7 45-49 22:29.9 41:31.7 42:06.9 0:35.2 13:21/M
118 ETHAN REED BURLESON TX 120 11 M 6 9-11 28:03.8 42:35.5 42:42.7 0:07.1 13:42/M
119 KODI REED BURLESON TX 121 45 F 8 45-49 23:22.7 42:52.9 42:59.8 0:06.9 13:47/M
120 RADHA KRISHNA SRIMANTHULA FORT WORTH TX 144 39 M 4 35-39 28:45.9 43:08.6 43:24.8 0:16.1 13:52/M
121 LORNA MARSH ARLINGTON TX 208 64 F 2 60-64 25:38.9 44:54.5 45:16.0 0:21.5 14:26/M
122 VERONICA GARCIA BENBROOK TX 52 37 F 13 35-39 26:01.9 45:32.9 45:39.0 0:06.1 14:38/M
123 HILDRA REPPEN GARLAND TX 122 49 F 9 45-49 27:00.9 46:38.0 46:38.0 15:00/M
124 JERRE HAAG COLORADO CITY TX 57 62 F 3 60-64 27:18.7 46:49.2 46:55.8 0:06.6 15:03/M
125 GALE CRAWFORD COLORADO CITY TX 26 58 F 7 55-59 27:18.9 46:49.2 46:56.0 0:06.7 15:03/M
126 KATHY PORTER HILLSBORO TX 114 57 F 8 55-59 27:34.9 46:59.6 47:12.0 0:12.3 15:06/M
127 BECKI HALE FORT WORTH TX 59 37 F 14 35-39 27:35.2 46:59.2 47:12.2 0:13.0 15:06/M
128 TRAVIS KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 77 6 M 4 1- 8 32:47.0 47:17.8 47:25.9 0:08.1 15:12/M
129 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 108 49 F 10 45-49 27:58.7 47:15.5 47:35.8 0:20.2 15:12/M
130 MICHELE HECKMAN BURLESON TX 62 46 F 11 45-49 28:16.0 47:40.3 47:53.1 0:12.8 15:20/M
131 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 131 55 F 9 55-59 28:17.6 47:34.0 47:54.7 0:20.6 15:18/M
132 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 138 57 F 10 55-59 29:12.5 48:43.2 48:49.6 0:06.3 15:40/M
133 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 139 60 M 3 60-64 34:11.0 48:43.2 48:49.9 0:06.6 15:40/M
134 RAYVEN SMITH BEDFORD TX 142 21 F 5 20-24 29:50.9 47:57.0 49:27.9 1:30.9 15:25/M
135 TESS HENRICHS MANSFIELD TX 64 10 F 3 9-11 31:29.1 50:41.1 51:06.2 0:25.0 16:18/M
136 APRYL HENRICHS MANSFIELD TX 63 40 F 8 40-44 31:31.0 50:43.1 51:08.1 0:25.0 16:18/M
137 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 58 41 F 9 40-44 31:37.7 49:49.6 51:14.8 1:25.1 16:01/M
138 PATSY BOYETT FORT WORTH TX 14 62 F 4 60-64 31:37.8 49:49.0 51:14.9 1:25.9 16:01/M
139 TIFFINY EVANS CEDAR HILL TX 40 49 F 12 45-49 33:14.4 52:39.2 52:51.5 0:12.2 16:56/M
140 JENNIFERS SHUMATE IRVING TX 140 39 F 15 35-39 33:14.4 52:39.6 52:51.5 0:11.9 16:56/M
141 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 36 56 M 3 55-59 38:34.2 52:58.9 53:13.1 0:14.2 17:02/M
142 K RICHELLE BASS AUSTIN TX 10 58 F 11 55-59 34:45.8 53:52.7 54:22.9 0:30.2 17:19/M
143 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 163 70 F 1 70-74 35:32.6 54:49.8 55:09.7 0:19.8 17:38/M
144 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 27 F 6 25-29 35:39.0 54:52.5 55:16.1 0:23.5 17:39/M
145 SAMANTHA ANN GARCIA BLUE MOUND TX 51 12 F 6 12-14 36:22.3 55:26.4 55:59.4 0:32.9 17:49/M
146 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 66 39 F 16 35-39 37:13.5 56:15.8 56:50.6 0:34.7 18:05/M
147 FINLEY PRITCHETT FORT WORTH TX 117 9 M 7 9-11 46:58.2 1:01:03.4 1:01:37.1 0:33.7 19:38/M