3rd EGGstravaganza In The Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON Denton TX 282 M 1 Top Fin   35:23.3 36:33.8 1:10.4 5:42/M
2 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 277 51 F 1 Top Fin   46:33.6 46:35.7 0:02.0 7:30/M
3 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 202 34 F 1 30-34 1:29.7 48:03.7 48:05.4 0:01.7 7:44/M
4 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 231 67 M 1 Top Fin 11:58.1 48:29.9 48:31.9 0:01.9 7:48/M
5 TERRY MAZUREK FORT WORTH TX 210 31 M 1 30-34 13:59.4 50:29.5 50:33.2 0:03.6 8:08/M
6 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 219 50 M 1 50-54 14:02.5 50:31.3 50:36.3 0:04.9 8:08/M
7 JENNIFER KAWCAK FORT WORTH TX 203 40 F 1 Top Fin 4:05.2 50:37.5 50:41.0 0:03.4 8:09/M
8 LOICIS CANTILLO IRVING TX 22 51 F 1 50-54 4:11.0 50:44.7 50:46.7 0:02.0 8:10/M
9 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 230 32 F 2 30-34 5:53.4 52:25.6 52:29.1 0:03.5 8:26/M
10 JIM GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX 187 40 M 1 40-44 16:48.2 52:03.5 53:22.0 1:18.5 8:23/M
11 BILLY RAY CEDAR HILL TX 118 48 M 1 45-49 17:07.5 53:31.4 53:41.3 0:09.8 8:37/M
12 RICHARD TIJERINA DALLAS TX 238 32 M 2 30-34 19:09.2 55:43.0 55:43.0 8:58/M
13 KIM ANDRES TEXAS TX 262 64 F 1 60-64 9:15.8 55:48.2 55:51.5 0:03.3 8:59/M
14 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 213 41 M 2 40-44 19:58.2 56:12.0 56:32.0 0:19.9 9:03/M
15 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 174 53 M 2 50-54 20:02.8 56:22.9 56:36.6 0:13.7 9:05/M
16 LINDSEY MORRIS ST PETERS MO 216 29 F 1 25-29 10:05.8 56:38.3 56:41.5 0:03.2 9:07/M
17 ALEXANDER ISOKRARI FORT WORTH TX 196 39 M 1 35-39 20:11.0 56:25.6 56:44.8 0:19.2 9:05/M
18 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 241 49 M 2 45-49 21:02.4 57:30.6 57:36.2 0:05.6 9:16/M
19 STACI CLEVERLEY FORT WORTH TX 173 32 F 3 30-34 11:02.9 57:18.0 57:38.6 0:20.6 9:14/M
20 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 205 46 F 1 45-49 11:03.9 57:25.0 57:39.6 0:14.5 9:15/M
21 DANELL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 233 43 F 1 40-44 11:20.6 57:50.5 57:56.4 0:05.8 9:19/M
22 JENESSA WIGLER ALEDO TX 242 28 F 2 25-29 11:35.9 58:03.3 58:11.6 0:08.3 9:21/M
23 ERIC JO FORT WORTH TX 201 29 M 1 25-29 22:15.4 58:49.2 58:49.2 9:28/M
24 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 240 34 F 4 30-34 13:08.5 59:33.0 59:44.2 0:11.2 9:35/M
25 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 176 41 F 2 40-44 13:09.3 59:45.0 59:45.0 9:37/M
26 JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX 214 37 F 1 35-39 13:09.6 59:40.6 59:45.3 0:04.6 9:36/M
27 JULIA HENSON URBANA OH 193 52 F 2 50-54 14:29.6 1:01:05.3 1:01:05.3 9:50/M
28 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 199 59 F 1 55-59 14:39.8 1:01:05.8 1:01:15.5 0:09.7 9:50/M
29 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 171 65 M 1 65-69 25:03.5 1:01:24.3 1:01:37.3 0:13.0 9:53/M
30 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 257 39 F 2 35-39 15:02.0 1:01:23.0 1:01:37.7 0:14.6 9:53/M
31 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 215 46 F 2 45-49 15:50.1 1:02:12.5 1:02:25.8 0:13.3 10:01/M
32 DAWN JONES FORT WORTH TX 259 41 F 3 40-44 16:05.3 1:02:29.7 1:02:41.0 0:11.2 10:04/M
33 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 221 41 F 4 40-44 16:46.1 1:03:03.0 1:03:21.8 0:18.8 10:09/M
34 SCOTT ROBINSON MESQUITE TX 225 18 M 1 15-19 27:03.3 1:03:32.7 1:03:37.1 0:04.4 10:14/M
35 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 267 50 F 3 50-54 17:22.5 1:03:47.1 1:03:58.2 0:11.1 10:16/M
36 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 227 41 F 5 40-44 17:31.1 1:02:58.4 1:04:06.8 1:08.4 10:08/M
37 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 239 53 F 4 50-54 18:05.0 1:04:27.7 1:04:40.7 0:13.0 10:23/M
38 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 184 47 M 3 45-49 28:20.3 1:04:39.9 1:04:54.1 0:14.1 10:25/M
39 RANDY HENSON URBANA OH 194 53 M 3 50-54 28:58.0 1:05:26.6 1:05:31.8 0:05.1 10:32/M
40 KACEY FICKES FORTWORTH TX 263 35 F 3 35-39 19:31.4 1:05:52.2 1:06:07.1 0:14.9 10:36/M
41 SUSAN THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 271 70 F 1 70-74 20:12.8 1:06:31.4 1:06:48.5 0:17.0 10:43/M
42 PAUL LATHAM FT WORTH TX 206 46 M 4 45-49 33:10.2 1:09:18.5 1:09:44.0 0:25.5 11:10/M
43 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 220 36 F 4 35-39 23:08.8 1:09:44.6 1:09:44.6 11:14/M
44 JACQUELINE JANES ARLINGTON TX 200 32 F 5 30-34 24:19.5 1:10:21.9 1:10:55.2 0:33.2 11:20/M
45 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 237 35 M 2 35-39 34:46.9 1:10:58.3 1:11:20.7 0:22.3 11:26/M
46 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 186 66 M 2 65-69 35:02.7 1:11:26.1 1:11:36.5 0:10.4 11:30/M
47 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 183 56 M 1 55-59 35:06.1 1:11:20.7 1:11:39.9 0:19.1 11:29/M
48 KATIE PAYTON FORT WORTH TX 260 31 F 6 30-34 25:08.9 1:11:32.7 1:11:44.6 0:11.9 11:31/M
49 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 264 46 F 3 45-49 26:03.6 1:12:31.5 1:12:39.3 0:07.8 11:41/M
50 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 243 37 F 5 35-39 26:22.0 1:12:42.8 1:12:57.7 0:14.9 11:42/M
51 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 168 62 F 2 60-64 26:36.1 1:12:53.3 1:13:11.8 0:18.4 11:44/M
52 JENNIFER ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 265 39 F 6 35-39 27:39.2 1:14:03.9 1:14:14.9 0:11.0 11:55/M
53 DEBORAH ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 180 46 F 4 45-49 27:46.6 1:14:19.5 1:14:22.3 0:02.8 11:58/M
54 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 192 46 F 5 45-49 28:07.1 1:14:26.0 1:14:42.8 0:16.8 11:59/M
55 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 273 53 M 4 50-54 38:09.2 1:14:03.5 1:14:43.0 0:39.4 11:55/M
56 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 167 74 M 1 70-74 41:58.2 1:18:11.8 1:18:32.0 0:20.1 12:35/M
57 KAREN GALLEY FORT WORTH TX 181 40 F 6 40-44 34:42.8 1:21:00.2 1:21:18.5 0:18.3 13:03/M
58 JENNIFER ROBINSON ALLEN TX 223 40 F 7 40-44 35:09.8 1:21:30.6 1:21:45.5 0:14.8 13:07/M
59 IDA ROBINSON MESQUITE TX 222 54 F 5 50-54 35:17.8 1:21:42.0 1:21:53.5 0:11.4 13:09/M
60 AMBER WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 245 43 F 8 40-44 35:57.5 1:22:13.9 1:22:33.2 0:19.3 13:14/M
61 EMILY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 232 37 F 7 35-39 36:06.5 1:22:30.7 1:22:42.2 0:11.4 13:17/M
62 AUDRA HOHEISEL WILLOW PARK TX 195 35 F 8 35-39 36:35.2 1:22:45.7 1:23:10.9 0:25.1 13:20/M
63 TINA SNOUFFER MANSFIELD TX 234 38 F 9 35-39 36:43.6 1:22:46.5 1:23:19.3 0:32.8 13:20/M
64 LILLIE HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 191 28 F 3 25-29 42:33.7 1:28:55.7 1:29:09.4 0:13.6 14:19/M
65 ADDISON WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 244 9 M 1 1-14 52:40.0 1:28:54.4 1:29:13.8 0:19.4 14:19/M
66 VICTORIA MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX 212 60 F 3 60-64 43:31.2 1:29:53.1 1:30:06.9 0:13.8 14:28/M
67 JOHN MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX 211 60 M 1 60-64 53:33.2 1:29:53.5 1:30:07.0 0:13.5 14:28/M
68 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 182 57 F 2 55-59 46:53.4 1:33:05.2 1:33:29.1 0:23.9 14:59/M
69 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 278 70 F 2 70-74 55:52.1 1:42:08.2 1:42:27.8 0:19.5 16:27/M
70 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 226 26 F 4 25-29 58:08.3 1:44:10.4 1:44:44.0 0:33.6 16:46/M
71 JESSICA C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 228 30 F 7 30-34 58:08.9 1:44:10.6 1:44:44.6 0:34.0 16:46/M
72 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 229 58 M 2 55-59 1:11:04.4 1:47:01.6 1:47:38.2 0:36.6 17:14/M
73 COMFORT ISOKRARI FORT WORTH TX 197 67 F 1 65-69 1:12:16.7 1:58:27.7 1:58:52.5 0:24.7 19:04/M
74 OFONIME ISOKRARI FORT WORTH TX 198 38 F 10 35-39 1:12:51.4 1:58:56.4 1:59:27.1 0:30.7 19:09/M