Dorothy's Dash 5K

Age Group Results

November 11, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENA ELMAR 1823 35 5   16:43.1 16:44.2 0:01.1 5:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN WATSON 1077 17 1   16:18.1 16:18.1 5:14/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOFIA TALAMANTES 804 9 98   23:07.3 23:08.3 0:00.9 7:26/M
2 BLAIR HAVERKAMP 1797 9 118 1:41.2 24:48.6 25:08.7 0:20.1 7:58/M
3 ELLE HALL 732 9 183 5:24.5 28:31.8 28:34.9 0:03.0 9:10/M
4 HANNAH JONES 1833 8 238 8:56.8 32:04.2 32:10.7 0:06.5 10:19/M
5 MIA HARLOW 935 7 319 14:25.8 37:33.1 37:50.5 0:17.4 12:04/M
6 ANNA COPLEN 636 7 322 14:35.8 37:43.1 38:19.9 0:36.7 12:08/M
7 ABBY HAVER 938 7 335 15:58.6 39:05.9 39:31.6 0:25.6 12:34/M
8 EMILY HAVER 940 6 336 16:04.2 39:11.5 39:36.6 0:25.0 12:36/M
9 ALLISON DAMICO 827 8 354 17:34.5 40:41.8 41:04.6 0:22.8 13:05/M
10 EMME BROEKER 825 8 356 17:37.7 40:45.0 41:08.2 0:23.1 13:06/M
11 KAYLEE FEUGKER 1846 9 382 24:39.5 47:46.9 48:03.6 0:16.7 15:22/M
12 OLIVIA YOST 707 9 385 25:14.5 48:21.9 49:02.4 0:40.4 15:33/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYES IACOMINI 957 9 103   23:39.0 23:40.4 0:01.4 7:36/M
2 NITIN SATISH 1040 9 114 0:44.2 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:50/M
3 SAMUEL SMITH 1817 9 160 2:56.9 26:35.9 26:41.8 0:05.8 8:33/M
4 ELLIOT CARRIER 840 8 214 7:13.0 30:52.0 30:54.1 0:02.0 9:55/M
5 ANAND BHARANI 769 7 221 7:39.6 31:18.6 31:33.2 0:14.6 10:04/M
6 ABHINAV CHANDRAN 1099 7 270 10:15.6 33:54.6 34:00.9 0:06.3 10:54/M
7 LINCOLN COOPER 631 9 273 10:18.4 33:57.4 34:07.6 0:10.1 10:55/M
8 REED HEILIG 832 9 296 12:03.1 35:42.1 35:42.1 11:29/M
9 CONNOR WILLIAMS 742 8 313 13:44.0 37:23.0 37:55.0 0:31.9 12:01/M
10 LUCAS HAVER 941 9 321 14:04.0 37:43.0 38:06.6 0:23.6 12:08/M
11 NATHAN HAVER 943 7 334 15:08.5 38:47.5 39:11.9 0:24.4 12:28/M
12 LEVI POWELL 1027 7 339 15:50.4 39:29.4 40:08.2 0:38.7 12:42/M
13 WILLIAM JOHNSON 701 7 347 16:52.8 40:31.8 40:40.9 0:09.1 13:02/M
14 ALEC YOST 705 7 386 24:45.1 48:24.2 49:03.5 0:39.3 15:34/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE COOK 1776 14 16   17:43.7 17:43.7 5:42/M
2 MARY HARRIS ARGYLE TX 795 13 38 2:01.4 19:45.2 19:45.6 0:00.3 6:21/M
3 JASMEET BRAICH 784 11 48 2:45.3 20:29.0 20:29.4 0:00.4 6:35/M
4 ALIVIA SPANGLER 802 10 49 2:47.1 20:30.8 20:31.8 0:00.9 6:35/M
5 AUBREY LYDA 1803 13 55 2:58.4 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:39/M
6 HALEY CLARK MANSFIELD TX 788 14 56 3:07.3 20:51.0 20:51.8 0:00.7 6:42/M
7 NANCI ANDERSON 782 14 70 3:43.9 21:27.6 21:27.9 0:00.2 6:54/M
8 ALLISON WILSON 808 14 77 4:04.7 21:48.5 21:49.4 0:00.9 7:01/M
9 JASPREET BRAICH 785 12 79 4:09.5 21:53.2 21:54.2 0:00.9 7:02/M
10 AVERY ANDERSON 809 10 83 4:30.4 22:14.1 22:14.1 7:09/M
11 ROCCO COOPER 635 14 86 4:38.0 22:21.8 22:28.0 0:06.1 7:11/M
12 VALENTINA BURLESON 786 13 95 5:04.7 22:48.4 22:49.5 0:01.0 7:20/M
13 AVERY CLARK MANSFIELD TX 787 10 107 5:59.5 23:43.2 23:44.7 0:01.4 7:38/M
14 EVA MARITT 798 13 110 6:06.4 23:50.2 23:50.9 0:00.7 7:40/M
15 DELANEY HANKINS 848 14 111 6:29.3 24:13.1 24:17.4 0:04.3 7:47/M
16 MARA STROHL 1058 14 120 7:07.4 24:51.1 25:10.0 0:18.9 7:59/M
17 AUDREY CARROLL 730 12 128 7:23.3 25:07.0 25:10.3 0:03.2 8:05/M
18 GABRIELLA ERNST 846 14 133 7:43.9 25:27.6 25:32.0 0:04.4 8:11/M
19 GABBY ESPITIA 751 10 137 8:01.5 25:45.2 25:47.5 0:02.3 8:17/M
20 ABBY WEKLAR 1829 12 145 8:24.0 26:07.8 26:10.3 0:02.5 8:24/M
21 DESTINY WILSON 777 13 148 8:34.5 26:18.3 26:30.3 0:12.0 8:27/M
22 NOEL PITTNER 1022 13 151 8:38.7 26:22.4 26:27.9 0:05.4 8:29/M
23 KATHERINE WILSON 778 11 153 8:43.7 26:27.5 26:39.5 0:12.0 8:30/M
24 TIARA PIMENTEL 740 11 184 10:48.3 28:32.0 28:34.7 0:02.7 9:10/M
25 MEGHANA BHARANI 770 11 194 11:31.5 29:15.2 29:29.1 0:13.8 9:24/M
26 MEGAN WILSON 779 13 195 11:32.3 29:16.1 29:28.7 0:12.6 9:25/M
27 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1066 14 196 11:34.4 29:18.1 29:51.3 0:33.2 9:25/M
28 AUDREY WEBB 1767 13 197 11:37.9 29:21.6 29:32.9 0:11.2 9:26/M
29 KINLEY BROEKER 826 13 202 11:50.0 29:33.8 29:56.5 0:22.7 9:30/M
30 RILEY OLSEN 1775 11 206 12:20.2 30:03.9 30:09.2 0:05.3 9:40/M
31 ALLYSON EPPING 750 11 210 13:00.6 30:44.3 30:46.6 0:02.2 9:53/M
32 ELLA TIGHE 761 11 211 13:01.9 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:53/M
33 RACHEL CARRIER 842 13 212 13:05.4 30:49.1 30:54.2 0:05.0 9:55/M
34 EMILY HORNER 1826 13 215 13:09.5 30:53.3 30:59.0 0:05.7 9:56/M
35 ECENAZ KIZOLTOPRALE 972 14 217 13:12.0 30:55.8 30:58.8 0:03.0 9:56/M
36 NYA CALLAHAN 1853 12 230 14:03.1 31:46.9 32:21.6 0:34.7 10:13/M
37 MOLLY SULLIVAN 834 13 234 14:12.1 31:55.9 32:18.5 0:22.5 10:16/M
38 HALINA PANCZYSZYN 1015 13 259 15:27.4 33:11.2 33:13.2 0:02.0 10:40/M
39 MEGAN DAMICO 829 13 261 15:32.2 33:16.0 33:39.2 0:23.1 10:42/M
40 CARLY WILLIAMS HURST TX 741 11 265 15:55.8 33:39.5 34:14.9 0:35.3 10:49/M
41 CAROLINE TIPPETT 1067 11 267 16:04.3 33:48.0 34:22.9 0:34.8 10:52/M
42 KAYLA REBER 851 11 276 16:30.4 34:14.1 34:27.0 0:12.8 11:00/M
43 TAYLOR DAVIS 908 13 288 17:24.8 35:08.5 35:44.9 0:36.4 11:18/M
44 JULIA WOZNIAK 1087 14 295 17:58.3 35:42.1 35:45.3 0:03.1 11:29/M
45 YUNA COOK 747 11 298 18:07.1 35:50.8 35:53.0 0:02.2 11:31/M
46 STEPHANIE PANCZYSZYN 1016 13 304 18:25.0 36:08.7 36:12.8 0:04.0 11:37/M
47 MARY JANE WOODY 780 11 328 20:19.1 38:02.9 38:15.7 0:12.7 12:14/M
48 DRISANA RAMESH 1824 14 343 22:07.2 39:50.9 40:26.5 0:35.5 12:48/M
49 SAHANA OVENRATESWERAN 1809 12 374 28:41.9 46:25.6 47:00.9 0:35.2 14:55/M
50 ABIGAIL YOST 704 13 387 30:43.9 48:27.6 49:08.7 0:41.1 15:35/M
51 KAITLYN YOST SAN DIEGO CA 706 11 388 30:44.1 48:27.9 49:08.8 0:40.9 15:35/M
52 PRITIRA RAMESH 1825 10 389 30:44.2 48:28.0 49:04.3 0:36.3 15:35/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY NEDROW 801 13 3   16:22.9 16:22.9 5:16/M
2 BRAYDEN KENNEDY FRISCO TX 797 13 4 0:10.4 16:33.3 16:33.3 5:19/M
3 NICK ANDERSON 783 14 8 1:01.7 17:24.6 17:24.6 5:36/M
4 ETHAN CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 789 12 18 1:40.3 18:03.2 18:03.4 0:00.1 5:48/M
5 RYAN WEKLAR 807 14 19 1:41.2 18:04.1 18:04.1 5:49/M
6 WALKER ST. JOHN 803 14 20 1:44.2 18:07.1 18:07.1 5:50/M
7 JADEN ELGIN PLANO TX 793 10 26 2:26.3 18:49.2 18:49.2 6:03/M
8 JACK CONTRERAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 790 12 27 2:42.4 19:05.3 19:05.7 0:00.3 6:08/M
9 SAM VANOOYEN 806 14 31 2:53.5 19:16.4 19:16.5 0:00.0 6:12/M
10 REAGAN DAMUTH 792 14 32 3:12.3 19:35.2 19:35.4 0:00.2 6:18/M
11 ANDERSON WOOD 1787 14 36 3:20.2 19:43.1 19:43.8 0:00.7 6:20/M
12 BRETT PACE 1845 14 39 3:25.2 19:48.1 19:48.3 0:00.1 6:22/M
13 LOGAN HAVERKAMP 1798 13 40 3:26.0 19:48.9 19:52.5 0:03.6 6:22/M
14 SAMMY NICHOLS 1822 12 51 4:13.8 20:36.7 20:37.5 0:00.7 6:37/M
15 ETHAN HIGH 796 11 54 4:16.9 20:39.8 20:39.8 6:38/M
16 PARKER NOFFZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1840 10 57 4:31.0 20:53.9 20:54.2 0:00.3 6:43/M
17 JASON PEREZ 1020 13 59 4:38.1 21:01.0 21:04.0 0:03.0 6:45/M
18 CADE MCANDREW ARGYLE TX 800 13 64 4:45.7 21:08.6 21:09.3 0:00.6 6:48/M
19 OWEN MARITT 799 11 66 4:49.2 21:12.1 21:12.6 0:00.4 6:49/M
20 JOSH PITNER 1827 11 67 4:53.2 21:16.1 21:16.1 6:50/M
21 NICOLAS CONTRERAS 791 12 80 5:33.0 21:55.9 21:56.0 0:00.0 7:03/M
22 SEAN COUSINS 748 14 88 6:03.7 22:26.6 22:31.5 0:04.9 7:13/M
23 LUKE HARRIS ARGYLE TX 794 11 91 6:06.8 22:29.7 22:30.6 0:00.8 7:14/M
24 TYLER MCLEAN 994 11 92 6:08.3 22:31.2 22:33.7 0:02.5 7:14/M
25 MAURICIO CARDENAS 1802 14 96 6:32.3 22:55.2 23:01.5 0:06.2 7:22/M
26 CARTER EDDY 771 11 100 7:00.0 23:22.9 23:30.1 0:07.2 7:31/M
27 DYLAN CLAIRY 901 10 112 7:50.5 24:13.4 24:15.5 0:02.0 7:47/M
28 PATRICK SULLIVAN 835 12 122 8:34.1 24:57.0 24:57.2 0:00.2 8:01/M
29 FINN BURR 729 13 127 8:43.6 25:06.5 25:09.8 0:03.3 8:04/M
30 COLE HEILIG 831 12 129 8:45.0 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:05/M
31 MAX LYBBERT 735 10 132 9:00.8 25:23.7 25:33.9 0:10.2 8:10/M
32 JACK GAVEN 752 10 140 9:32.4 25:55.3 25:55.3 8:20/M
33 MASON CLAIRY 902 10 146 9:49.7 26:12.6 26:15.4 0:02.8 8:25/M
34 JEREMI KAMRAD 774 10 155 10:07.5 26:30.4 26:38.1 0:07.6 8:31/M
35 EVAN BLAD 836 13 156 10:07.8 26:30.7 26:40.7 0:09.9 8:31/M
36 GAVIN BLAD 837 10 168 11:06.9 27:29.8 27:39.5 0:09.6 8:50/M
37 CAMERON SCHOEP 1044 13 175 11:33.4 27:56.3 28:05.7 0:09.3 8:59/M
38 REID KILPPER 970 13 204 13:37.5 30:00.4 30:02.9 0:02.4 9:39/M
39 TRUETT SENA 1048 11 231 15:31.0 31:53.9 32:21.6 0:27.6 10:15/M
40 MATTHEW STUBENAZY 1063 12 239 15:41.3 32:04.2 32:14.3 0:10.0 10:19/M
41 MAX WARD 1793 13 248 16:09.5 32:32.4 32:53.2 0:20.8 10:28/M
42 ANTHONY HENAO 755 11 287 18:45.1 35:08.0 35:10.0 0:02.0 11:18/M
43 JAMES SNODDY 1842 11 293 19:11.6 35:34.5 35:34.5 11:26/M
44 WYATT MANLEY 760 10 307 20:00.2 36:23.1 36:24.1 0:01.0 11:42/M
45 DAVIS JOHNS 1847 10 308 20:00.4 36:23.3 36:24.4 0:01.1 11:42/M
46 XANDER LYBBERT 736 12 349 24:11.5 40:34.4 40:45.3 0:10.9 13:03/M
47 LUIS HENAO JR. 757 13 376 30:27.3 46:50.2 46:54.7 0:04.4 15:04/M
48 COLIN WHITHAM 1782 12 420 48:08.6 1:04:31.5 1:05:29.8 0:58.2 20:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RENEAU ARGYLE TX 1819 17 11   17:35.2 17:35.6 0:00.4 5:39/M
2 EMMA ARTERBURY 879 17 30 1:39.1 19:14.3 19:14.8 0:00.4 6:11/M
3 MIA HANG 1779 15 47 2:51.7 20:26.9 20:27.1 0:00.1 6:34/M
4 MORGAN MONSCHIZE 1818 16 58 3:19.5 20:54.8 20:55.7 0:00.9 6:43/M
5 CAITIN DEVER 1770 17 62 3:28.2 21:03.5 21:03.8 0:00.2 6:46/M
6 GRACE BESLY 1812 15 76 3:58.3 21:33.5 21:35.5 0:01.9 6:56/M
7 JIJI MIEKLE 998 18 89 4:53.5 22:28.7 22:32.4 0:03.6 7:13/M
8 KRISTEN STUBENAZY 1062 17 281 17:05.5 34:40.8 35:07.8 0:27.0 11:09/M
9 SILVANA MIRRIONE 1000 17 316 19:56.7 37:32.0 38:01.3 0:29.3 12:04/M
10 EMMA MATOCHA 991 17 325 20:14.2 37:49.5 38:39.2 0:49.7 12:10/M
11 ALLISON STUBENAZY 1061 15 331 20:49.7 38:25.0 38:52.2 0:27.2 12:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1096 15 2   16:20.4 16:20.4 5:15/M
2 COLIN LOV 1830 15 6 0:44.3 17:04.7 17:06.0 0:01.3 5:29/M
3 MARKESE TRIPLETT 1832 18 7 1:00.2 17:20.6 17:20.6 5:34/M
4 COLE NORVELL 1008 15 9 1:11.7 17:32.1 17:32.1 5:38/M
5 LANDON LEWIS 1815 15 10 1:14.3 17:34.8 17:35.1 0:00.3 5:39/M
6 RYAN ALLISON 1808 16 12 1:15.0 17:35.5 17:35.6 0:00.1 5:39/M
7 JOSEPH WILLIAMS 1821 16 13 1:17.0 17:37.4 17:37.4 5:40/M
8 LUKE LEWIS 1816 15 14 1:20.8 17:41.3 17:41.4 0:00.1 5:41/M
9 TAYLOR PROBST 1801 17 15 1:23.1 17:43.6 17:43.6 5:42/M
10 IAN BLAD 838 16 21 1:48.1 18:08.6 18:10.8 0:02.2 5:50/M
11 COOPER CURTIS 1810 17 22 2:07.6 18:28.0 18:28.4 0:00.3 5:56/M
12 JAKE PRICE 1100 16 23 2:14.1 18:34.5 18:36.3 0:01.7 5:58/M
13 CONNOR FYFFE 923 16 24 2:14.3 18:34.8 18:36.4 0:01.6 5:58/M
14 NATHAN ROSSELLI 1035 15 25 2:26.2 18:46.7 18:47.3 0:00.6 6:02/M
15 OWEN NOVAK 745 16 28 2:49.4 19:09.9 19:11.2 0:01.3 6:09/M
16 CALEB KNETZER 973 15 34 3:17.0 19:37.5 19:39.6 0:02.1 6:18/M
17 JACK HOOPER 1804 15 35 3:21.4 19:41.8 19:43.1 0:01.2 6:20/M
18 TRENTON CHAPPEL 1820 16 45 3:55.2 20:15.6 20:16.8 0:01.1 6:31/M
19 MITCHEL SAND 1094 15 46 3:56.4 20:16.9 20:16.9 6:31/M
20 MAX KILPPER 744 15 63 4:43.6 21:04.1 21:06.2 0:02.1 6:46/M
21 JON COUCH 1813 18 75 5:12.4 21:32.9 21:33.6 0:00.7 6:55/M
22 KENNEY JENNINGS 1850 15 82 5:39.6 22:00.1 22:02.4 0:02.2 7:04/M
23 SHANE GARZA 1805 15 136 9:16.8 25:37.3 25:37.7 0:00.4 8:14/M
24 BRYCE HAGAMAN 931 17 141 9:37.9 25:58.4 26:01.9 0:03.5 8:21/M
25 BRENO BASTOS 1807 16 170 11:18.9 27:39.4 28:09.3 0:29.9 8:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY GOLDSMITH 926 27 150   26:22.2 26:34.3 0:12.0 8:29/M
2 JULIA KASINDI DALLAS TX 965 29 182 2:00.8 28:23.1 28:40.0 0:16.8 9:08/M
3 MEGAN MILAS 999 28 207 4:14.3 30:36.5 30:55.9 0:19.4 9:50/M
4 SYDNEY WAHLSTROM 1075 28 301 9:38.7 36:00.9 36:55.8 0:54.8 11:35/M
5 NATALIE OSBORNE 1014 29 355 14:19.7 40:41.9 41:20.4 0:38.5 13:05/M
6 MELISSA MORALES 765 23 384 21:54.7 48:16.9 49:06.8 0:49.8 15:31/M
7 ERICA CADY 899 22 418 34:00.4 1:00:22.6 1:01:11.1 0:48.4 19:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK KWIATKOWSKI 978 23 33   19:35.7 19:42.5 0:06.7 6:18/M
2 ADAM HINKEL 719 26 53 1:03.0 20:38.7 21:24.1 0:45.3 6:38/M
3 HARSHAWARDHAN INGALE 866 26 94 3:07.8 22:43.6 22:50.9 0:07.2 7:18/M
4 ANISH GHIMIRE 864 28 125 5:27.1 25:02.9 25:07.5 0:04.5 8:03/M
5 JESSE DESHAZIER 718 21 130 5:39.8 25:15.6 25:24.0 0:08.4 8:07/M
6 TANNER VINSON 1789 28 135 6:01.0 25:36.8 25:54.4 0:17.6 8:14/M
7 MICHAEL MCCRAY 722 29 219 11:34.0 31:09.8 32:08.0 0:58.2 10:01/M
8 NIKUNJ BODA 862 28 283 15:10.2 34:46.0 34:51.2 0:05.2 11:11/M
9 AARDHRA VENKATACHALAM 1811 22 362 22:39.2 42:15.0 43:01.2 0:46.2 13:35/M
10 MATTHEW DAVID 905 26 416 40:46.3 1:00:22.1 1:01:10.5 0:48.4 19:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY GRAY 818 37 41   19:54.4 19:56.2 0:01.7 6:24/M
2 ALICE HILDEBRAND 819 37 44 0:18.2 20:12.7 20:14.3 0:01.6 6:30/M
3 AMY CHILTON 815 36 52 0:43.2 20:37.7 20:40.1 0:02.4 6:38/M
4 ADRIENNE HANSELMAN 733 34 73 1:38.3 21:32.8 21:43.3 0:10.4 6:55/M
5 TINA PEIFFER 821 36 85 2:25.2 22:19.6 22:24.6 0:04.9 7:11/M
6 KIM BRYSON 814 37 93 2:48.7 22:43.1 22:48.1 0:05.0 7:18/M
7 LISA BISCAN 813 37 104 3:45.9 23:40.4 23:44.4 0:03.9 7:37/M
8 PHOEBE EDMONDSON 913 34 138 5:50.9 25:45.4 25:52.9 0:07.4 8:17/M
9 SARAH CAUDLE 717 31 167 7:32.8 27:27.3 28:17.1 0:49.8 8:50/M
10 HEATHER GIMENEZ 754 37 173 7:58.4 27:52.9 27:55.9 0:03.0 8:58/M
11 CHALYSE HALL 731 36 174 8:00.4 27:54.8 28:43.9 0:49.0 8:58/M
12 AMY HOWARD 954 33 187 8:41.8 28:36.3 29:02.5 0:26.1 9:12/M
13 LINDSEY OLIVER 1012 32 201 9:37.9 29:32.4 30:15.2 0:42.8 9:30/M
14 MAYRA CARRIER 841 39 227 11:34.0 31:28.5 31:34.6 0:06.0 10:07/M
15 KATIE MCCRAY 721 30 232 11:59.4 31:53.9 32:52.2 0:58.3 10:15/M
16 KARLEE DIAL 909 32 244 12:31.5 32:26.0 32:46.8 0:20.7 10:26/M
17 SHIVALI KAILA 962 38 247 12:37.3 32:31.8 32:35.0 0:03.2 10:27/M
18 SNEZHA KARNS 964 35 249 12:41.0 32:35.5 32:53.0 0:17.5 10:29/M
19 JODI LYBBERT 734 39 252 12:52.1 32:46.6 33:32.1 0:45.5 10:32/M
20 KIRSTI LANDELS 820 37 253 12:54.0 32:48.4 32:55.5 0:07.0 10:33/M
21 KATHY NIK 1005 38 255 12:59.9 32:54.4 33:10.9 0:16.5 10:35/M
22 MOSHGHAN MANSOORI 986 35 256 13:00.1 32:54.6 33:10.8 0:16.2 10:35/M
23 SAHAR KHOSHKAR 969 35 257 13:00.3 32:54.8 33:11.1 0:16.3 10:35/M
24 PRIYA MADHIVATHANAN 984 37 258 13:03.9 32:58.4 32:59.9 0:01.5 10:36/M
25 ASHLIE LOUDERMILK 983 37 268 13:55.5 33:50.0 34:17.4 0:27.4 10:53/M
26 LAUREN REBER 852 36 277 14:20.4 34:14.9 34:27.3 0:12.4 11:00/M
27 ALLISON DAVIS 906 39 289 15:18.0 35:12.5 35:48.2 0:35.7 11:19/M
28 CALLEY WILLIAMS 1081 34 299 15:58.4 35:52.9 36:19.5 0:26.6 11:32/M
29 TIFFANY HARLOW 936 36 317 17:37.8 37:32.3 37:51.7 0:19.4 12:04/M
30 JOLANDA RAE 849 36 320 17:42.8 37:37.2 37:50.7 0:13.4 12:06/M
31 CARRIE COPLEN 637 34 323 17:51.0 37:45.5 38:22.6 0:37.0 12:08/M
32 MARY JOHNSON 644 38 348 20:37.5 40:32.0 40:41.6 0:09.6 13:02/M
33 KATELYNN EDWARDS 914 39 357 20:55.5 40:50.0 41:41.2 0:51.1 13:08/M
34 NEHA ANIMESH 878 39 363 22:30.8 42:25.3 42:27.2 0:01.9 13:38/M
35 EMILY JAMESON 720 35 372 25:30.3 45:24.8 46:21.6 0:56.7 14:36/M
36 JULIE VANDERGRIFF 1071 35 392 29:02.2 48:56.7 49:45.5 0:48.8 15:44/M
37 CAMILE MOYES 737 33 406 32:49.1 52:43.6 53:29.0 0:45.4 16:57/M
38 QUYEN PHAM 766 34 409 35:47.8 55:42.3 58:20.8 2:38.5 17:55/M
39 CAROLYN BARDEN 709 33 414 39:59.0 59:53.5 1:00:56.6 1:03.1 19:15/M
40 MARTHA MORGAN 723 34 415 39:59.2 59:53.7 1:00:57.1 1:03.4 19:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MOLLENHOFF 1002 38 17   17:46.5 17:49.1 0:02.6 5:43/M
2 DAMIAN BLACK 888 32 42 2:08.2 19:54.7 19:56.1 0:01.3 6:24/M
3 AARON LEDFORD 982 36 50 2:48.2 20:34.8 20:37.9 0:03.1 6:37/M
4 ANDREW MIZE 1001 33 65 3:25.2 21:11.7 21:18.8 0:07.0 6:49/M
5 STEVE HIRST 952 33 90 4:42.3 22:28.9 22:31.7 0:02.8 7:13/M
6 NICK CORCORAN 903 36 97 5:15.9 23:02.4 23:10.0 0:07.6 7:24/M
7 ZACH HAVERKAMP 1796 37 119 7:03.5 24:50.1 25:10.2 0:20.1 7:59/M
8 JOHN RUSSELL 1039 39 154 8:41.7 26:28.2 26:43.4 0:15.1 8:31/M
9 DEVAN MOYES 738 32 161 9:13.8 27:00.3 27:43.6 0:43.3 8:41/M
10 CASEY CAUDLE 716 31 162 9:13.8 27:00.4 27:47.9 0:47.5 8:41/M
11 JUSTIN COOPER 629 39 176 10:10.1 27:56.6 28:06.7 0:10.1 8:59/M
12 CHRISTIAN WRIGHT 1089 38 185 10:47.9 28:34.4 28:55.5 0:21.0 9:11/M
13 MATTHEW ROSTEET 1036 39 203 12:10.0 29:56.6 30:27.2 0:30.6 9:37/M
14 DEAN KARNS 963 34 263 15:35.0 33:21.5 33:39.0 0:17.4 10:43/M
15 SAILESH CHANDRAN 1098 39 271 16:08.6 33:55.1 34:01.0 0:05.8 10:54/M
16 RAHNL MANGNALE 867 34 305 18:32.2 36:18.8 36:25.2 0:06.4 11:40/M
17 NAVEEN THUMMANAPELLY 874 32 306 18:33.9 36:20.5 36:27.6 0:07.1 11:41/M
18 ROBERT RAE 850 37 310 18:50.4 36:37.0 36:49.6 0:12.6 11:46/M
19 KENNETH POWELL 1026 39 340 21:43.6 39:30.2 40:08.2 0:38.0 12:42/M
20 ALLIE BERRY 715 36 371 27:18.6 45:05.1 46:01.5 0:56.3 14:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARRIE FAKHRI 816 40 78   21:48.9 21:57.9 0:08.9 7:01/M
2 BRENDA RICKS 1095 45 81 0:10.6 21:59.5 22:03.3 0:03.7 7:04/M
3 PAULINA CATONI-LEMME 900 45 105 1:51.8 23:40.7 23:45.5 0:04.7 7:37/M
4 LAURA RILEY 822 40 106 1:53.0 23:42.0 23:43.6 0:01.6 7:37/M
5 CORRINE NELSON 702 47 115 2:37.0 24:25.9 24:28.8 0:02.8 7:51/M
6 SARA OLSEN 1774 47 116 2:39.7 24:28.6 24:34.1 0:05.5 7:52/M
7 AMBER SCHNAPP 1042 41 117 2:57.5 24:46.5 24:55.4 0:08.9 7:58/M
8 VIVIAN NICHOLS 990 49 126 3:14.4 25:03.3 25:48.6 0:45.3 8:03/M
9 RONDA CLUFF 844 47 131 3:30.6 25:19.5 25:25.9 0:06.3 8:08/M
10 ZANN HOLST 953 47 139 4:02.2 25:51.1 25:57.2 0:06.1 8:19/M
11 SUNDRA CAZARES 621 47 142 4:11.1 26:00.0 26:03.6 0:03.6 8:22/M
12 MARIA ROJAS 823 40 163 5:16.6 27:05.5 27:12.4 0:06.8 8:43/M
13 KIMBERY PORTER 1023 49 164 5:16.6 27:05.5 27:11.2 0:05.6 8:43/M
14 ALEX WARD 1792 47 172 5:58.0 27:46.9 28:07.6 0:20.6 8:56/M
15 CONLEN PITTNER 1021 42 181 6:30.2 28:19.2 28:23.9 0:04.6 9:06/M
16 KACEY IACOMINI 958 42 190 7:00.1 28:49.0 28:58.2 0:09.2 9:16/M
17 TAFFIE HUGHES 1791 46 198 7:38.2 29:27.1 29:34.7 0:07.5 9:28/M
18 VICTORIA COUSINS 749 42 199 7:41.1 29:30.1 29:33.2 0:03.1 9:29/M
19 TRACY MADSEN 985 46 205 8:12.9 30:01.9 30:09.7 0:07.8 9:39/M
20 SAMANTHA SMITH 824 43 208 8:49.3 30:38.2 30:44.4 0:06.2 9:51/M
21 AMY PARSONS 1778 47 218 9:14.2 31:03.1 31:14.4 0:11.2 9:59/M
22 STEPHANIE GOAD 925 41 223 9:32.6 31:21.5 32:15.0 0:53.4 10:05/M
23 MAUREEN ERNST 847 48 224 9:35.6 31:24.5 31:30.5 0:06.0 10:06/M
24 KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE 1072 49 225 9:36.9 31:25.8 32:22.9 0:57.1 10:06/M
25 DANYL FILOS 920 48 233 10:05.0 31:54.0 32:23.5 0:29.5 10:15/M
26 TRACY SENA 1047 46 236 10:08.9 31:57.8 32:25.9 0:28.1 10:16/M
27 ANNA SHEARER 1049 44 240 10:19.7 32:08.7 32:41.6 0:32.9 10:20/M
28 MELISSIA BARRON 728 43 251 10:57.3 32:46.3 33:31.6 0:45.3 10:32/M
29 MARIA ESPARZA 764 49 266 11:56.5 33:45.5 34:36.0 0:50.5 10:51/M
30 YVONEE KIRSHEY 1769 49 275 12:15.5 34:04.5 34:24.3 0:19.7 10:57/M
31 VALERIA BALLADERES 762 41 278 12:45.6 34:34.6 35:24.5 0:49.9 11:07/M
32 LISA BROTHERS 896 40 282 12:57.1 34:46.0 35:13.7 0:27.6 11:11/M
33 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1068 45 285 13:16.3 35:05.2 35:40.3 0:35.0 11:17/M
34 ANNE SULLIVAN 833 47 291 13:36.0 35:24.9 35:48.1 0:23.1 11:23/M
35 REBEKAH CALLAHAN 1854 40 303 14:19.0 36:07.9 36:43.1 0:35.2 11:37/M
36 VICKIE GRAFF 1844 40 326 16:02.4 37:51.3 38:48.9 0:57.6 12:10/M
37 MICHELE HAVER 942 46 327 16:08.0 37:57.0 38:20.5 0:23.5 12:12/M
38 SHWETA KOLATKAR 975 41 342 17:59.1 39:48.1 40:04.5 0:16.4 12:48/M
39 TONYA HENDERSON 951 48 351 18:46.1 40:35.0 41:02.2 0:27.2 13:03/M
40 MICHELLE MANLEY 759 47 353 18:49.0 40:37.9 41:17.3 0:39.3 13:04/M
41 CID KOTTI 977 48 359 19:47.9 41:36.8 41:51.3 0:14.4 13:23/M
42 MARY DAVIS 907 43 360 19:54.8 41:43.7 42:13.0 0:29.3 13:25/M
43 JODY WINKLER 1084 47 361 20:07.8 41:56.7 42:11.9 0:15.1 13:29/M
44 LYNN REILLY 1841 47 364 20:47.4 42:36.3 43:30.5 0:54.1 13:42/M
45 SHANNON PIERCE 871 48 367 21:57.0 43:45.9 44:19.6 0:33.6 14:04/M
46 VIDHYA BALAKRISHNAN 1852 45 373 23:52.6 45:41.5 46:34.6 0:53.1 14:41/M
47 SHELLY KOONCE 976 48 377 25:01.4 46:50.3 47:19.6 0:29.3 15:04/M
48 MICHELLE HART 937 47 380 25:53.8 47:42.7 48:21.6 0:38.8 15:20/M
49 KELLY FENGKER 917 48 381 25:57.4 47:46.3 48:03.7 0:17.3 15:22/M
50 STEPHANIE YOST 708 42 390 26:54.1 48:43.0 49:23.8 0:40.7 15:40/M
51 MEARUTH RAMESH 1814 47 391 26:55.7 48:44.6 49:22.2 0:37.5 15:40/M
52 DIANE POWELL 1025 40 393 27:08.6 48:57.5 49:46.7 0:49.1 15:44/M
53 VANESSA SPERANDIO 776 46 394 27:13.4 49:02.3 49:18.5 0:16.2 15:46/M
54 LONG TRAN 768 40 408 33:53.1 55:42.0 58:21.2 2:39.2 17:55/M
55 COLETTE MCCARTY 724 47 411 34:59.5 56:48.4 57:13.3 0:24.8 18:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1091 47 29   19:10.6 19:12.7 0:02.1 6:10/M
2 BRANDON WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1834 46 37 0:33.8 19:44.4 19:48.6 0:04.2 6:21/M
3 ED HAYNES 945 45 60 1:50.4 21:01.0 21:05.8 0:04.7 6:45/M
4 ROBERTO PASELLO 1018 47 61 1:51.3 21:01.9 21:15.2 0:13.3 6:45/M
5 CHRIS SMITH 1053 41 68 2:07.5 21:18.1 21:23.7 0:05.5 6:51/M
6 RANDY POSEY 1024 47 69 2:11.7 21:22.4 21:26.0 0:03.6 6:52/M
7 AARON STUBENAZY 1060 47 72 2:21.5 21:32.1 21:42.8 0:10.7 6:55/M
8 BOB EPPING 915 46 87 3:12.4 22:23.0 22:32.4 0:09.3 7:12/M
9 CHRIS HOFFEN 1785 46 101 4:22.8 23:33.5 24:13.9 0:40.4 7:34/M
10 BRIAN STROHL 1059 41 121 5:41.2 24:51.9 25:10.2 0:18.3 7:59/M
11 CHRISTOPHER MELVILLE 995 47 123 5:46.4 24:57.0 25:48.3 0:51.2 8:01/M
12 NIKLAS NIDLER 1004 48 124 5:50.6 25:01.2 25:15.6 0:14.3 8:03/M
13 GILBERT TAMEZ 1064 48 147 7:02.9 26:13.5 27:04.6 0:51.0 8:26/M
14 DARCEY BARTLE 883 49 149 7:09.3 26:20.0 26:35.6 0:15.6 8:28/M
15 JIMMY BALL 882 49 152 7:13.5 26:24.1 26:37.6 0:13.4 8:29/M
16 IGOR KAMRAD 772 41 159 7:20.6 26:31.3 26:38.8 0:07.4 8:32/M
17 CLINT VINSON 1093 40 166 8:14.0 27:24.6 27:41.5 0:16.8 8:49/M
18 ROB NORR 1848 45 169 8:24.6 27:35.2 27:46.7 0:11.5 8:52/M
19 GREG HENDERSON 949 47 177 8:47.8 27:58.4 28:07.6 0:09.2 9:00/M
20 JASON DANNER 1835 43 178 8:54.5 28:05.1 31:03.8 2:58.6 9:02/M
21 ERIK LASALLE 981 48 179 9:02.8 28:13.4 28:56.4 0:42.9 9:04/M
22 MARK IACOMINI 959 49 191 9:38.8 28:49.5 28:58.2 0:08.7 9:16/M
23 JAMES FIELDS 919 47 192 9:40.0 28:50.7 29:15.6 0:24.9 9:16/M
24 CHAD SCHOEP 1045 42 209 11:32.2 30:42.9 30:53.4 0:10.5 9:52/M
25 BHARANKUMAR RAMASUNDARAM 775 47 220 12:05.3 31:15.9 31:30.6 0:14.6 10:03/M
26 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI 887 42 229 12:25.7 31:36.4 31:55.7 0:19.3 10:10/M
27 SEAN GAVEN 753 44 250 13:30.8 32:41.4 33:11.6 0:30.1 10:31/M
28 TODD TIPPETT 1069 46 284 15:52.4 35:03.1 35:38.3 0:35.2 11:16/M
29 CHRIS HEILIG 830 43 292 16:21.7 35:32.3 35:42.1 0:09.7 11:26/M
30 MAULIN VAKIL 1070 40 311 17:33.2 36:43.8 36:49.3 0:05.4 11:48/M
31 RYAN WILLIAMS 743 40 314 18:12.5 37:23.1 37:55.2 0:32.1 12:01/M
32 BROCK HARLOW 934 41 318 18:22.1 37:32.8 37:50.6 0:17.8 12:04/M
33 CHRIS MANLEY 758 44 329 19:00.6 38:11.2 38:51.0 0:39.8 12:17/M
34 DANIEL HAVER 939 48 337 20:04.2 39:14.9 39:41.6 0:26.7 12:37/M
35 ANUP KOLATKAR 974 41 338 20:15.5 39:26.2 39:42.1 0:15.9 12:41/M
36 LEE BLACKENSHIP 1781 49 344 20:44.7 39:55.3 40:29.5 0:34.2 12:50/M
37 THOMAS LAMSON 1806 49 346 20:45.5 39:56.1 40:50.2 0:54.0 12:50/M
38 BRIT STOCK 1057 46 358 22:15.7 41:26.3 41:56.4 0:30.0 13:19/M
39 KEVIN PIERCE 870 46 366 24:35.0 43:45.6 44:19.7 0:34.1 14:04/M
40 LUIS HENAO 756 43 378 27:39.7 46:50.3 46:54.6 0:04.2 15:04/M
41 RAVI RAGHAVAN 1860 49 412 39:13.8 58:24.4 59:16.3 0:51.8 18:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENICE NAUMAN 1843 52 74   21:32.8 21:41.3 0:08.5 6:55/M
2 CAROLYN MARTINEZ 988 54 158 4:58.2 26:31.0 26:35.9 0:04.8 8:32/M
3 ANN HANDREN 932 58 165 5:48.5 27:21.4 27:35.0 0:13.5 8:48/M
4 VERONICA THEESFELD 1065 52 186 7:02.3 28:35.2 28:58.0 0:22.8 9:11/M
5 SANDY ERICKSON 916 52 188 7:07.7 28:40.5 28:49.7 0:09.2 9:13/M
6 CHERYL OLIVER 1011 57 235 10:24.0 31:56.9 32:40.7 0:43.7 10:16/M
7 LISA LEWIS 1831 50 237 10:26.2 31:59.0 32:28.7 0:29.6 10:17/M
8 DONNA WOOLF 1086 55 241 10:37.6 32:10.5 32:37.8 0:27.3 10:21/M
9 DONNA JUETT 961 57 245 10:53.4 32:26.3 32:47.0 0:20.6 10:26/M
10 MARY O'MEARA 1013 59 262 11:45.7 33:18.6 34:19.5 1:00.8 10:42/M
11 DEBBIE ALLEN 619 52 269 12:19.0 33:51.9 34:17.4 0:25.4 10:53/M
12 REBECCA HOWARD 955 55 279 13:02.2 34:35.0 35:05.0 0:29.9 11:07/M
13 NANCY MATOCHA 993 50 280 13:06.9 34:39.8 35:29.7 0:49.9 11:08/M
14 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1076 59 286 13:34.1 35:06.9 35:34.1 0:27.1 11:17/M
15 SHEILA OHALLORAN 1010 54 300 14:21.8 35:54.7 36:36.6 0:41.8 11:33/M
16 BRENDA WAHLSTROM 1074 52 302 14:28.7 36:01.6 36:56.2 0:54.6 11:35/M
17 CINDY HELM 948 51 312 15:49.5 37:22.4 37:45.7 0:23.2 12:01/M
18 SANDY LANCASTER 979 56 324 16:14.8 37:47.7 38:18.1 0:30.4 12:09/M
19 SUZIE GURGANUS 930 51 332 17:05.9 38:38.8 38:53.4 0:14.6 12:25/M
20 CHERYL VEAL 1073 57 333 17:13.0 38:45.8 39:06.7 0:20.8 12:28/M
21 SUZANNE SEMONES 853 58 341 18:00.4 39:33.3 39:46.5 0:13.2 12:43/M
22 MELISSA BLANKENSHIP 889 50 345 18:22.8 39:55.7 40:28.3 0:32.5 12:50/M
23 DEVONNA EADDY 912 54 350 19:01.6 40:34.5 41:02.1 0:27.6 13:03/M
24 DAWN SNODDY 1839 53 352 19:04.8 40:37.6 41:17.4 0:39.7 13:04/M
25 SHELLEY CONCIENNE 856 51 365 21:47.7 43:20.6 43:37.5 0:16.8 13:56/M
26 GINA BUI 763 54 368 22:14.9 43:47.7 44:47.8 1:00.0 14:05/M
27 PATTY SCHULZ 1046 50 370 22:19.0 43:51.9 44:23.2 0:31.2 14:06/M
28 MARY FRANCES MULCAHY 861 51 395 27:33.2 49:06.1 49:28.4 0:22.3 15:47/M
29 JACKIE BARCELLONA 854 58 396 27:35.5 49:08.4 49:26.6 0:18.2 15:48/M
30 NANCY KROHN 1799 57 397 27:36.3 49:09.2 49:26.5 0:17.3 15:48/M
31 LORI BORREGO 894 58 402 29:50.7 51:23.6 52:08.2 0:44.6 16:31/M
32 JEANNIE LAFIN 859 55 403 29:51.1 51:24.0 51:41.4 0:17.3 16:32/M
33 SHELLI HULA 956 50 405 30:02.3 51:35.2 52:01.1 0:25.9 16:35/M
34 JENNIFER GRIFFIN 928 58 407 33:32.5 55:05.4 55:39.7 0:34.2 17:43/M
35 LOUANN S MIX 725 57 410 35:15.0 56:47.9 57:12.2 0:24.2 18:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN RYDER 1777 50 43   20:09.7 20:13.6 0:03.9 6:29/M
2 JAMES HEERWAGEN 947 57 99 3:11.0 23:20.7 23:29.1 0:08.3 7:30/M
3 DAVID WATKINS 1828 53 108 3:34.8 23:44.6 23:55.6 0:11.0 7:38/M
4 BRUCE INSKEEP 960 51 109 3:36.5 23:46.3 23:50.2 0:03.9 7:39/M
5 FRIKKIE SWARDT 872 53 113 4:11.8 24:21.6 24:26.2 0:04.6 7:50/M
6 KEVIN HAFT 1772 50 134 5:21.2 25:31.0 25:41.1 0:10.0 8:12/M
7 CURT CARES 1771 54 143 5:50.3 26:00.1 26:26.4 0:26.3 8:22/M
8 JEFF GOODMAN 927 56 144 5:56.6 26:06.4 26:15.8 0:09.4 8:24/M
9 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 989 55 157 6:21.1 26:30.8 26:36.1 0:05.3 8:31/M
10 EARL WEBB 1078 59 171 7:36.2 27:46.0 27:59.2 0:13.2 8:56/M
11 RODNEY PHELPS 1790 53 213 10:40.1 30:49.9 30:57.9 0:07.9 9:55/M
12 SRIVATS RAMAN 1030 53 216 10:45.8 30:55.6 31:26.7 0:31.1 9:56/M
13 PATRICK HANDREN 933 59 222 11:11.1 31:20.8 31:51.6 0:30.7 10:05/M
14 JIM KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1768 50 228 11:19.8 31:29.6 31:48.4 0:18.7 10:07/M
15 JOHN WOOLF 703 59 242 12:00.8 32:10.6 32:38.3 0:27.7 10:21/M
16 RANDY REEVES 1849 57 243 12:01.1 32:10.9 32:22.5 0:11.5 10:21/M
17 SHANNON HAWK 944 55 294 15:28.4 35:38.1 35:53.0 0:14.9 11:27/M
18 KENNY NEWTON 1003 55 297 15:37.3 35:47.0 35:55.8 0:08.7 11:30/M
19 MARK CSELLAR 904 50 375 26:36.8 46:46.6 47:15.8 0:29.1 15:02/M
20 JON BARCELLONA 855 57 398 28:59.5 49:09.3 49:27.3 0:18.0 15:48/M
21 DAVID KROHN 858 55 399 28:59.6 49:09.4 49:26.1 0:16.6 15:48/M
22 KEN BRIGGS 895 57 400 29:49.1 49:58.8 50:18.4 0:19.5 16:04/M
23 SURESH BABU 1851 50 413 38:15.8 58:25.5 59:18.0 0:52.4 18:47/M
24 SHANKAR SHANNUGASWAY 1837 50 419 43:20.1 1:03:29.9 1:04:08.2 0:38.3 20:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLE WOODWARD 1085 60 180   28:13.6 28:27.3 0:13.7 9:04/M
2 TRUDY CLELAND 746 68 200 1:18.7 29:32.3 29:45.7 0:13.3 9:30/M
3 NANCY MOYES 739 64 226 3:13.2 31:26.9 32:02.6 0:35.7 10:06/M
4 BARBARA STARKEY 1056 61 260 5:02.1 33:15.8 34:16.6 1:00.7 10:41/M
5 JANE PRAUGHT 1028 61 264 5:21.5 33:35.2 33:59.7 0:24.5 10:48/M
6 NANNETTE SIMMONS 1052 62 290 7:03.6 35:17.2 35:40.0 0:22.8 11:21/M
7 PREETA WEED 1079 64 309 8:18.2 36:31.8 37:38.5 1:06.6 11:45/M
8 DONNA SCHNELL 1043 62 369 15:37.2 43:50.8 44:13.4 0:22.5 14:06/M
9 CHRISTINE ROUX 1037 66 383 19:50.7 48:04.3 48:22.8 0:18.4 15:27/M
10 MARY ROMASZEWSKI 1034 66 421 44:56.3 1:13:10.0 1:13:39.7 0:29.7 23:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 810 63 71   21:28.4 21:30.1 0:01.7 6:54/M
2 JIM FOX 921 61 84 0:51.0 22:19.4 22:25.8 0:06.3 7:11/M
3 DAMON SIMMONS 1051 61 102 2:07.6 23:36.1 23:58.2 0:22.1 7:35/M
4 MARK WILSON 1083 63 189 7:15.7 28:44.1 28:55.1 0:11.0 9:14/M
5 SCOTT SALTER IRVING TX 1780 64 246 11:01.4 32:29.8 32:37.5 0:07.6 10:27/M
6 JOHN FITCH 1786 67 254 11:20.5 32:48.9 33:34.9 0:45.9 10:33/M
7 LYNN ATTAWAY 880 64 274 12:35.8 34:04.3 34:29.6 0:25.3 10:57/M
8 KEN GRIFFIN 929 60 330 16:56.0 38:24.5 38:57.5 0:33.0 12:21/M
9 THOMAS LAFIN 860 60 404 29:56.1 51:24.6 51:40.3 0:15.7 16:32/M
10 MIKE GILBERT 875 63 417 38:53.9 1:00:22.3 1:01:10.6 0:48.3 19:25/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRISSA COOPER 627 99 272   33:56.5 34:07.4 0:10.8 10:55/M
2 SUSAN DOHERTY 911 71 401 16:21.7 50:18.3 50:32.3 0:14.0 16:10/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 898 71 193   29:03.7 29:13.8 0:10.1 9:20/M
2 CARL HEATH 946 73 315 8:26.5 37:30.2 37:42.3 0:12.1 12:03/M
3 GABE ABENE 876 83 379 18:13.9 47:17.7 47:44.3 0:26.6 15:12/M