6th Annual Domino's Pizza Partners 5K

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROMARIO GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1912 19 M 1 Top Fin   18:10.8 18:10.8 5:50/M
2 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 1923 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:19.0 18:29.8 18:29.8 5:57/M
3 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2614 17 M 1 15-19 1:05.5 19:16.4 19:16.6 0:00.2 6:12/M
4 CARLOS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1928 24 M 1 20-24 2:03.5 20:14.3 20:14.3 6:30/M
5 CRISTIAN MONGE IRVING TX 1836 18 M 2 15-19 2:34.3 20:45.2 20:45.2 6:40/M
6 MIKE LEACH ABILENE TX 2611 46 M 1 45-49 2:38.8 20:49.7 20:51.2 0:01.5 6:42/M
7 RAMON ACOSTA IRVING TX 1802 22 M 2 20-24 2:55.2 21:06.0 21:06.3 0:00.2 6:47/M
8 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILLE TX 1881 22 M 3 20-24 4:30.7 22:41.6 22:42.1 0:00.4 7:18/M
9 CHRISTIAN TALIAFERRO DENTON TX 1927 17 M 3 15-19 4:31.4 22:42.2 22:42.7 0:00.5 7:18/M
10 EDUARDO ROSAS-MARTINEZ DENTON TX 1934 21 M 4 20-24 4:58.8 23:09.6 23:10.2 0:00.5 7:27/M
11 JONATHAN MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1838 18 M 4 15-19 5:56.7 24:07.6 24:07.6 7:45/M
12 PARRY ZIELINSKI 1933 55 M 1 55-59 6:47.6 24:58.5 24:58.7 0:00.2 8:02/M
13 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1824 53 M 1 50-54 6:56.5 25:07.4 25:08.5 0:01.0 8:05/M
14 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 2606 32 M 1 30-34 7:54.4 26:05.3 26:16.2 0:10.9 8:23/M
15 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1825 50 F 1 Top Fin   26:05.7 26:06.2 0:00.4 8:23/M
16 SETH CAMPBELL EASTLAND TX 1871 19 M 5 15-19 8:36.7 26:47.5 26:57.9 0:10.3 8:37/M
17 DAVID WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1926 46 M 2 45-49 8:41.8 26:52.7 27:19.2 0:26.5 8:38/M
18 MANUEL DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2608 0 M 1 0- 0 8:51.8 27:02.7 27:22.2 0:19.5 8:42/M
19 ZEREHUN GIZAW DALLAS TX 1816 0 M 2 0- 0 8:56.3 27:07.1 27:19.2 0:12.0 8:43/M
20 ASHENAFE SHEWAREJA GARLAND TX 1855 22 M 5 20-24 8:58.7 27:09.5 27:10.6 0:01.0 8:44/M
21 MICHAEL WASHINGTON CARROLLTON TX 1929 25 M 1 25-29 8:58.7 27:09.6 27:10.0 0:00.3 8:44/M
22 JONATAN ACOSTA IRVING TX 1801 20 M 6 20-24 9:03.5 27:14.4 27:15.4 0:00.9 8:45/M
23 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2615 54 F 1 Top Fin 1:33.3 27:39.0 27:42.3 0:03.2 8:53/M
24 KEVIN VILLACORTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1862 29 M 2 25-29 9:29.4 27:40.3 27:58.6 0:18.3 8:54/M
25 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1827 8 M 1 1- 9 9:39.6 27:50.4 27:56.2 0:05.8 8:57/M
26 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1830 44 M 1 40-44 9:39.7 27:50.6 27:56.5 0:05.8 8:57/M
27 LILY MOLL DENTON TX 1917 25 F 1 25-29 2:28.9 28:34.6 28:39.6 0:04.9 9:11/M
28 JIM MOLL FLOWER MOUND TX 1916 58 M 2 55-59 10:28.7 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:13/M
29 TRAVIS LUTTRELL FORT WORTH TX 1892 24 M 7 20-24 10:43.7 28:54.6 29:20.6 0:26.0 9:18/M
30 MARILU MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1831 13 F 1 10-14 2:57.2 29:03.0 29:05.1 0:02.1 9:20/M
31 MIRANDA STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 1858 32 F 1 30-34 3:02.9 29:08.7 29:11.6 0:02.9 9:22/M
32 BOBBY MELTON DALLAS TX 1835 27 M 3 25-29 11:07.7 29:18.6 29:30.6 0:12.0 9:25/M
33 MISEAL ARTEAGA EULESS TX 1925 48 M 3 45-49 11:23.5 29:34.4 29:43.9 0:09.5 9:30/M
34 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 2605 33 M 2 30-34 11:34.2 29:45.1 29:55.4 0:10.3 9:34/M
35 JEREMY LIM CORINTH TX 1937 28 M 4 25-29 11:42.0 29:52.8 29:58.2 0:05.3 9:36/M
36 ELIJAH THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 1901 10 M 1 10-14 11:52.8 30:03.7 30:28.0 0:24.2 9:40/M
37 RILEY TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1924 16 M 6 15-19 11:56.2 30:07.1 30:18.7 0:11.5 9:41/M
38 FRANCISCO PALACIOS DALLAS TX 1840 0 M 3 0- 0 12:06.2 30:17.0 30:21.1 0:04.0 9:44/M
39 JOSEPH SAMORA EASTLAND TX 1877 30 M 3 30-34 12:19.3 30:30.2 30:40.2 0:10.0 9:48/M
40 JAXSON LEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1826 12 M 2 10-14 12:21.2 30:32.1 30:33.4 0:01.3 9:49/M
41 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 1902 32 M 4 30-34 13:11.6 31:22.4 31:46.4 0:23.9 10:05/M
42 ROBERT DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1911 49 M 4 45-49 13:30.2 31:41.1 31:53.7 0:12.6 10:11/M
43 GAIL STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 1920 63 F 1 60-64 5:46.5 31:52.3 31:55.1 0:02.8 10:15/M
44 MADELEINE DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1909 12 F 2 10-14 6:17.8 32:23.5 32:36.2 0:12.6 10:25/M
45 NIEVES HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1931 15 F 1 15-19 6:38.2 32:43.9 32:46.0 0:02.1 10:31/M
46 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 1897 31 F 2 30-34 6:50.6 32:56.4 33:20.0 0:23.6 10:35/M
47 TODD HAISTEN HASLET TX 1874 47 M 5 45-49 15:46.4 33:57.3 34:03.7 0:06.4 10:55/M
48 JUDD SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1850 41 M 2 40-44 16:06.2 34:17.1 34:18.9 0:01.8 11:01/M
49 KRISTIN JONES DENTON TX 1885 23 F 1 20-24 8:50.0 34:55.7 35:00.3 0:04.5 11:14/M
50 KIM COSLETT HASLET TX 1904 48 F 1 45-49 9:18.7 35:24.4 35:46.9 0:22.4 11:23/M
51 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 1819 24 F 2 20-24 9:30.1 35:35.9 35:39.7 0:03.8 11:26/M
52 JAMES STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 1857 36 M 1 35-39 17:30.2 35:41.1 35:43.4 0:02.3 11:28/M
53 OMAR DIAZ DALLAS TX 1812 40 M 3 40-44 18:08.6 36:19.4 36:30.8 0:11.3 11:41/M
54 MARISOL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1865 8 F 1 1- 9 11:22.0 37:27.7 37:27.7 12:03/M
55 ANDREA ESCALERA DALLAS TX 1813 20 F 3 20-24 11:23.0 37:28.8 37:32.3 0:03.5 12:03/M
56 RUSSELL PAYNE TERRELL TX 1918 38 M 2 35-39 19:31.6 37:42.5 38:26.3 0:43.7 12:07/M
57 MADELYN SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 2604 9 F 2 1- 9 12:13.9 38:19.7 38:20.4 0:00.7 12:19/M
58 HALEY SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 2603 13 F 3 10-14 12:14.7 38:20.4 38:21.2 0:00.8 12:20/M
59 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 2602 47 F 2 45-49 12:17.4 38:23.2 38:24.5 0:01.2 12:21/M
60 CAMBRIA BURNETT IRVING TX 1888 9 F 3 1- 9 12:24.0 38:29.7 38:31.7 0:02.0 12:22/M
61 GRANT AMOSSON CARROLLTON TX 1805 16 M 7 15-19 20:20.5 38:31.3 38:32.1 0:00.7 12:23/M
62 ABRAHAM PAYAN COPPELL TX 1841 31 M 5 30-34 20:28.2 38:39.1 38:59.0 0:19.9 12:26/M
63 STEVEN PAYAN COPPELL TX 1842 25 M 5 25-29 20:28.7 38:39.6 39:00.1 0:20.5 12:26/M
64 LAUREN JONES IRVING TX 1823 32 F 3 30-34 12:35.3 38:41.0 38:42.0 0:00.9 12:26/M
65 MECHELLE DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1910 47 F 3 45-49 13:33.8 39:39.5 39:55.6 0:16.1 12:45/M
66 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1930 13 M 3 10-14 22:49.6 41:00.5 41:02.2 0:01.6 13:11/M
67 ROBERTO VILLALPANDA TERRELL TX 1863 61 M 1 60-64 23:31.5 41:42.4 41:45.8 0:03.4 13:25/M
68 ASHLEY RAY IRVING TX 1847 32 F 4 30-34 16:34.2 42:40.0 42:56.3 0:16.3 13:43/M
69 JESUS DELGADO CARROLLTON TX 1882 17 M 8 15-19 24:36.8 42:47.6 42:51.7 0:04.1 13:45/M
70 ADAM GRIGSBAY DENTON TX 1884 25 M 6 25-29 25:32.4 43:43.2 43:52.0 0:08.7 14:03/M
71 KENDELL KEETER DALLAS TX 2610 51 M 2 50-54 27:04.4 45:15.3 45:21.7 0:06.4 14:33/M
72 CRYSTAL BURNETT IRVING TX 1889 28 F 2 25-29 19:12.4 45:18.1 45:20.0 0:01.8 14:34/M
73 CHERISSE PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1905 42 F 1 40-44 20:22.6 46:28.4 46:32.3 0:03.9 14:56/M
74 NOAH PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1907 13 M 4 10-14 28:18.7 46:29.6 46:34.0 0:04.3 14:57/M
75 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2607 0 M 4 0- 0 28:54.2 47:05.1 47:22.8 0:17.7 15:08/M
76 ANDREW KINGLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1932 36 M 3 35-39 29:19.3 47:30.2 47:33.4 0:03.2 15:16/M
77 LISA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1921 37 F 1 35-39 21:26.1 47:31.9 47:33.7 0:01.8 15:17/M
78 ERICA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1919 9 F 4 1- 9 23:56.1 50:01.8 50:01.8 16:05/M
79 PERRY MCDANIEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 2612 59 M 3 55-59 32:21.8 50:32.7 51:03.1 0:30.4 16:15/M
80 GREG RUSSELL DALLAS TX 2613 55 M 4 55-59 32:23.8 50:34.7 51:05.2 0:30.5 16:16/M
81 RACHEL GLASS ARLINGTON TX 1818 23 F 4 20-24 24:33.9 50:39.7 50:44.7 0:04.9 16:17/M
82 CHRIS MAYHALL HASLET TX 1893 31 M 6 30-34 32:44.2 50:55.0 51:22.6 0:27.5 16:22/M
83 NORMAN WALTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1864 65 M 1 65-69 32:57.2 51:08.1 51:23.2 0:15.1 16:26/M
84 VICTOR PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1908 49 M 6 45-49 33:21.1 51:31.9 51:42.9 0:10.9 16:34/M
85 MARISSA PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1906 12 F 4 10-14 25:26.4 51:32.1 51:43.3 0:11.2 16:34/M
86 ANTHONY BURTO PLANO TX 1870 22 M 8 20-24 33:31.0 51:41.9 52:11.0 0:29.1 16:37/M
87 MEGAN GLASS COPPELL TX 1817 26 F 3 25-29 26:25.5 52:31.3 52:52.8 0:21.5 16:53/M
88 BRANDON SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 1852 17 M 9 15-19 34:41.2 52:52.1 53:02.6 0:10.4 17:00/M
89 MELANYE BALLARD DECATUR TX 1887 46 F 4 45-49 27:20.4 53:26.1 53:31.6 0:05.5 17:11/M
90 BRYNNA SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 1853 11 F 5 10-14 27:38.6 53:44.3 53:51.9 0:07.5 17:17/M
91 LUCAS ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 2601 46 M 7 45-49 36:20.0 54:30.9 54:57.3 0:26.4 17:31/M
92 KAYLAH SAMORA EASTLAND TX 1878 11 F 6 10-14 28:34.8 54:40.5 54:50.7 0:10.2 17:35/M
93 EMILY RENFRO EASTLAND TX 1876 35 F 2 35-39 28:35.8 54:41.5 54:50.9 0:09.3 17:35/M
94 CHRISTINA HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2609 0 F 1 0- 0 31:09.1 57:14.8 57:18.8 0:03.9 18:24/M
95 MICHAEL GLOVER DENTON TX 1820 24 M 9 20-24 41:05.7 59:16.5 59:35.9 0:19.4 19:03/M
96 DIANA JAIMES IRVING TX 1821 24 F 5 20-24 38:17.7 1:04:23.5 1:04:42.8 0:19.2 20:42/M