6th Annual Domino's Pizza Partners 5K

Age Group Results

April 01, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1825 50 15   26:05.7 26:06.2 0:00.4 8:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROMARIO GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1912 19 1   18:10.8 18:10.8 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2615 54 23   27:39.0 27:42.3 0:03.2 8:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 1923 44 2   18:29.8 18:29.8 5:57/M
Top

FEMALE AGE OR ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2609 0 94   57:14.8 57:18.8 0:03.9 18:24/M
Top

MALE AGE OR ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANUEL DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2608 0 18   27:02.7 27:22.2 0:19.5 8:42/M
2 ZEREHUN GIZAW DALLAS TX 1816 0 19 0:04.4 27:07.1 27:19.2 0:12.0 8:43/M
3 FRANCISCO PALACIOS DALLAS TX 1840 0 38 3:14.3 30:17.0 30:21.1 0:04.0 9:44/M
4 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2607 0 75 20:02.3 47:05.1 47:22.8 0:17.7 15:08/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISOL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1865 8 54   37:27.7 37:27.7 12:03/M
2 MADELYN SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 2604 9 57 0:51.9 38:19.7 38:20.4 0:00.7 12:19/M
3 CAMBRIA BURNETT IRVING TX 1888 9 60 1:02.0 38:29.7 38:31.7 0:02.0 12:22/M
4 ERICA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1919 9 78 12:34.1 50:01.8 50:01.8 16:05/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1827 8 25   27:50.4 27:56.2 0:05.8 8:57/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARILU MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1831 13 30   29:03.0 29:05.1 0:02.1 9:20/M
2 MADELEINE DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1909 12 44 3:20.5 32:23.5 32:36.2 0:12.6 10:25/M
3 HALEY SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 2603 13 58 9:17.4 38:20.4 38:21.2 0:00.8 12:20/M
4 MARISSA PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1906 12 85 22:29.1 51:32.1 51:43.3 0:11.2 16:34/M
5 BRYNNA SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 1853 11 90 24:41.3 53:44.3 53:51.9 0:07.5 17:17/M
6 KAYLAH SAMORA EASTLAND TX 1878 11 92 25:37.5 54:40.5 54:50.7 0:10.2 17:35/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIJAH THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 1901 10 36   30:03.7 30:28.0 0:24.2 9:40/M
2 JAXSON LEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1826 12 40 0:28.3 30:32.1 30:33.4 0:01.3 9:49/M
3 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1930 13 66 10:56.7 41:00.5 41:02.2 0:01.6 13:11/M
4 NOAH PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1907 13 74 16:25.8 46:29.6 46:34.0 0:04.3 14:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIEVES HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1931 15 45   32:43.9 32:46.0 0:02.1 10:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2614 17 3   19:16.4 19:16.6 0:00.2 6:12/M
2 CRISTIAN MONGE IRVING TX 1836 18 5 1:28.7 20:45.2 20:45.2 6:40/M
3 CHRISTIAN TALIAFERRO DENTON TX 1927 17 9 3:25.8 22:42.2 22:42.7 0:00.5 7:18/M
4 JONATHAN MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1838 18 11 4:51.1 24:07.6 24:07.6 7:45/M
5 SETH CAMPBELL EASTLAND TX 1871 19 16 7:31.1 26:47.5 26:57.9 0:10.3 8:37/M
6 RILEY TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1924 16 37 10:50.7 30:07.1 30:18.7 0:11.5 9:41/M
7 GRANT AMOSSON CARROLLTON TX 1805 16 61 19:14.9 38:31.3 38:32.1 0:00.7 12:23/M
8 JESUS DELGADO CARROLLTON TX 1882 17 69 23:31.2 42:47.6 42:51.7 0:04.1 13:45/M
9 BRANDON SAFAR GREENVILLE TX 1852 17 88 33:35.7 52:52.1 53:02.6 0:10.4 17:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN JONES DENTON TX 1885 23 49   34:55.7 35:00.3 0:04.5 11:14/M
2 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 1819 24 51 0:40.1 35:35.9 35:39.7 0:03.8 11:26/M
3 ANDREA ESCALERA DALLAS TX 1813 20 55 2:33.0 37:28.8 37:32.3 0:03.5 12:03/M
4 RACHEL GLASS ARLINGTON TX 1818 23 81 15:43.9 50:39.7 50:44.7 0:04.9 16:17/M
5 DIANA JAIMES IRVING TX 1821 24 96 29:27.7 1:04:23.5 1:04:42.8 0:19.2 20:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1928 24 4   20:14.3 20:14.3 6:30/M
2 RAMON ACOSTA IRVING TX 1802 22 7 0:51.6 21:06.0 21:06.3 0:00.2 6:47/M
3 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILLE TX 1881 22 8 2:27.2 22:41.6 22:42.1 0:00.4 7:18/M
4 EDUARDO ROSAS-MARTINEZ DENTON TX 1934 21 10 2:55.2 23:09.6 23:10.2 0:00.5 7:27/M
5 ASHENAFE SHEWAREJA GARLAND TX 1855 22 20 6:55.1 27:09.5 27:10.6 0:01.0 8:44/M
6 JONATAN ACOSTA IRVING TX 1801 20 22 7:00.0 27:14.4 27:15.4 0:00.9 8:45/M
7 TRAVIS LUTTRELL FORT WORTH TX 1892 24 29 8:40.2 28:54.6 29:20.6 0:26.0 9:18/M
8 ANTHONY BURTO PLANO TX 1870 22 86 31:27.5 51:41.9 52:11.0 0:29.1 16:37/M
9 MICHAEL GLOVER DENTON TX 1820 24 95 39:02.1 59:16.5 59:35.9 0:19.4 19:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY MOLL DENTON TX 1917 25 27   28:34.6 28:39.6 0:04.9 9:11/M
2 CRYSTAL BURNETT IRVING TX 1889 28 72 16:43.5 45:18.1 45:20.0 0:01.8 14:34/M
3 MEGAN GLASS COPPELL TX 1817 26 87 23:56.6 52:31.3 52:52.8 0:21.5 16:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL WASHINGTON CARROLLTON TX 1929 25 21   27:09.6 27:10.0 0:00.3 8:44/M
2 KEVIN VILLACORTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1862 29 24 0:30.6 27:40.3 27:58.6 0:18.3 8:54/M
3 BOBBY MELTON DALLAS TX 1835 27 32 2:09.0 29:18.6 29:30.6 0:12.0 9:25/M
4 JEREMY LIM CORINTH TX 1937 28 35 2:43.2 29:52.8 29:58.2 0:05.3 9:36/M
5 STEVEN PAYAN COPPELL TX 1842 25 63 11:30.0 38:39.6 39:00.1 0:20.5 12:26/M
6 ADAM GRIGSBAY DENTON TX 1884 25 70 16:33.6 43:43.2 43:52.0 0:08.7 14:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRANDA STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 1858 32 31   29:08.7 29:11.6 0:02.9 9:22/M
2 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 1897 31 46 3:47.7 32:56.4 33:20.0 0:23.6 10:35/M
3 LAUREN JONES IRVING TX 1823 32 64 9:32.3 38:41.0 38:42.0 0:00.9 12:26/M
4 ASHLEY RAY IRVING TX 1847 32 68 13:31.3 42:40.0 42:56.3 0:16.3 13:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 2606 32 14   26:05.3 26:16.2 0:10.9 8:23/M
2 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 2605 33 34 3:39.7 29:45.1 29:55.4 0:10.3 9:34/M
3 JOSEPH SAMORA EASTLAND TX 1877 30 39 4:24.9 30:30.2 30:40.2 0:10.0 9:48/M
4 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 1902 32 41 5:17.1 31:22.4 31:46.4 0:23.9 10:05/M
5 ABRAHAM PAYAN COPPELL TX 1841 31 62 12:33.8 38:39.1 38:59.0 0:19.9 12:26/M
6 CHRIS MAYHALL HASLET TX 1893 31 82 24:49.7 50:55.0 51:22.6 0:27.5 16:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 1921 37 77   47:31.9 47:33.7 0:01.8 15:17/M
2 EMILY RENFRO EASTLAND TX 1876 35 93 7:09.6 54:41.5 54:50.9 0:09.3 17:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 1857 36 52   35:41.1 35:43.4 0:02.3 11:28/M
2 RUSSELL PAYNE TERRELL TX 1918 38 56 2:01.4 37:42.5 38:26.3 0:43.7 12:07/M
3 ANDREW KINGLSEY ARLINGTON TX 1932 36 76 11:49.1 47:30.2 47:33.4 0:03.2 15:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERISSE PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1905 42 73   46:28.4 46:32.3 0:03.9 14:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1830 44 26   27:50.6 27:56.5 0:05.8 8:57/M
2 JUDD SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1850 41 48 6:26.4 34:17.1 34:18.9 0:01.8 11:01/M
3 OMAR DIAZ DALLAS TX 1812 40 53 8:28.8 36:19.4 36:30.8 0:11.3 11:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM COSLETT HASLET TX 1904 48 50   35:24.4 35:46.9 0:22.4 11:23/M
2 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 2602 47 59 2:58.7 38:23.2 38:24.5 0:01.2 12:21/M
3 MECHELLE DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1910 47 65 4:15.1 39:39.5 39:55.6 0:16.1 12:45/M
4 MELANYE BALLARD DECATUR TX 1887 46 89 18:01.7 53:26.1 53:31.6 0:05.5 17:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE LEACH ABILENE TX 2611 46 6   20:49.7 20:51.2 0:01.5 6:42/M
2 DAVID WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1926 46 17 6:02.9 26:52.7 27:19.2 0:26.5 8:38/M
3 MISEAL ARTEAGA EULESS TX 1925 48 33 8:44.6 29:34.4 29:43.9 0:09.5 9:30/M
4 ROBERT DAVIDSON MURPHY TX 1911 49 42 10:51.3 31:41.1 31:53.7 0:12.6 10:11/M
5 TODD HAISTEN HASLET TX 1874 47 47 13:07.6 33:57.3 34:03.7 0:06.4 10:55/M
6 VICTOR PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 1908 49 84 30:42.2 51:31.9 51:42.9 0:10.9 16:34/M
7 LUCAS ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 2601 46 91 33:41.1 54:30.9 54:57.3 0:26.4 17:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1824 53 13   25:07.4 25:08.5 0:01.0 8:05/M
2 KENDELL KEETER DALLAS TX 2610 51 71 20:07.8 45:15.3 45:21.7 0:06.4 14:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PARRY ZIELINSKI 1933 55 12   24:58.5 24:58.7 0:00.2 8:02/M
2 JIM MOLL FLOWER MOUND TX 1916 58 28 3:41.1 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:13/M
3 PERRY MCDANIEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 2612 59 79 25:34.1 50:32.7 51:03.1 0:30.4 16:15/M
4 GREG RUSSELL DALLAS TX 2613 55 80 25:36.1 50:34.7 51:05.2 0:30.5 16:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAIL STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 1920 63 43   31:52.3 31:55.1 0:02.8 10:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERTO VILLALPANDA TERRELL TX 1863 61 67   41:42.4 41:45.8 0:03.4 13:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NORMAN WALTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1864 65 83   51:08.1 51:23.2 0:15.1 16:26/M