Red and Black Run to Fund 2017

Age Group Results

May 06, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 5- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 5- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDIE HULCY COPPELL TEXAS 152 16 20   19:31.9 19:32.7 0:00.7 6:17/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN SIMS COPPELL TEXAS 1598 18 1   16:50.4 16:50.8 0:00.4 5:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN WHITING COPPELL TEXAS 1722 47 45   21:30.2 21:46.8 0:16.5 6:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WILLIAMS IRVING TX 318 55 26   19:52.8 19:58.2 0:05.3 6:23/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRA CANALES COPPELL TEXAS 48 0 203   31:04.0 31:13.3 0:09.2 9:59/M
Top

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELEANOR BATIK EULESS TEXAS 15 7 243   34:04.5 34:17.9 0:13.4 10:57/M
2 MORGAN PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 254 7 287 5:02.1 39:06.6 39:32.8 0:26.2 12:34/M
3 FAITH LAW LEWISVILLE TEXAS 181 7 305 8:53.1 42:57.6 43:03.7 0:06.1 13:49/M
4 SIYONA KOLHATKAR PLANO TEXAS 179 7 326 13:36.2 47:40.7 48:09.5 0:28.8 15:20/M
Top

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALBERT YAN COPPELL TEXAS 1725 7 135   26:43.8 26:47.9 0:04.1 8:35/M
2 ERIC NELSON COPPELL TEXAS 219 7 144 0:24.6 27:08.4 27:15.2 0:06.7 8:43/M
3 JACK EIDSON COPPELL TEXAS 93 6 285 12:13.5 38:57.4 39:08.4 0:10.9 12:31/M
4 HEATH MCCARTHY COPPELL TEXAS 197 7 295 12:46.2 39:30.1 39:30.8 0:00.6 12:42/M
5 JOSE MIGUEL BLANCO IRVING TEXAS 33 7 312 17:59.5 44:43.4 45:26.5 0:43.1 14:23/M
6 DALTON POKLUDA COPPELL TEXAS 246 7 316 18:29.8 45:13.7 45:46.7 0:32.9 14:32/M
7 RYAN FREDERIKSEN COPPELL TEXAS 113 5 333 26:26.6 53:10.5 54:02.7 0:52.1 17:06/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TEXAS 284 8 105   25:22.6 25:32.1 0:09.4 8:09/M
2 SIYA BIJAYA COPPELL TEXAS 31 8 197 5:07.9 30:30.6 30:56.8 0:26.2 9:48/M
3 GRACE CHEN IRVING TEXAS 58 10 221 7:24.7 32:47.4 33:00.6 0:13.1 10:32/M
4 VERONIKA ORZOLEK COPPELL TEXAS 228 9 224 7:33.7 32:56.4 33:04.2 0:07.7 10:35/M
5 ALEXIS ARNOLDI COPPELL TEXAS 11 10 239 8:20.3 33:43.0 34:04.5 0:21.4 10:50/M
6 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 316 10 253 9:46.9 35:09.6 35:35.7 0:26.1 11:18/M
7 LYNLEE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TEXAS 125 10 255 9:47.7 35:10.3 35:36.7 0:26.4 11:18/M
8 SOPHIA NINAN COPPELL TEXAS 222 10 309 17:55.7 43:18.4 43:34.0 0:15.6 13:55/M
9 MADELEINE PARK COPPELL TEXAS 230 10 310 17:55.9 43:18.6 43:34.3 0:15.7 13:55/M
10 NATALIE FREDERIKSEN COPPELL TEXAS 112 8 335 27:50.2 53:12.9 54:02.8 0:49.9 17:06/M
11 ARIA SANDERS COPPELL TEXAS 278 9 341 33:19.2 58:41.8 59:32.7 0:50.8 18:52/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWARD GRIFFIN COPPELL TEXAS 128 10 56   22:13.3 22:15.1 0:01.7 7:09/M
2 BROOKS KAISER COPPELL TEXAS 161 9 63 0:33.7 22:47.1 22:48.1 0:01.0 7:20/M
3 CADEN MECHSNER COPPELL TEXAS 207 8 69 0:57.3 23:10.7 23:15.5 0:04.8 7:27/M
4 ERIC NELSON COPPELL TEXAS 218 10 98 3:01.8 25:15.2 25:22.5 0:07.3 8:07/M
5 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TEXAS 285 9 103 3:08.4 25:21.7 25:30.2 0:08.5 8:09/M
6 ANDREW MCMAHON COPPELL TX 320 9 114 3:37.0 25:50.4 25:51.5 0:01.1 8:18/M
7 SOHAAN SHAH IRVING TEXAS 298 9 121 4:00.1 26:13.4 26:22.4 0:08.9 8:26/M
8 WILLIAM KENNINGTON COPPELL TEXAS 171 9 150 5:10.0 27:23.4 27:46.2 0:22.8 8:48/M
9 CALE STRICKLIN COPPELL TEXAS 1683 10 157 5:28.2 27:41.6 27:46.6 0:05.0 8:54/M
10 BRODY KELLER COPPELL TEXAS 165 9 164 5:58.0 28:11.3 28:37.9 0:26.6 9:04/M
11 KONARK GUPTA COPPELL TEXAS 132 8 257 13:01.1 35:14.5 35:20.6 0:06.1 11:20/M
12 JOSHUA BLATT COPPELL TEXAS 34 10 279 16:21.0 38:34.4 38:42.4 0:07.9 12:24/M
13 NOAH LAW LEWISVILLE TEXAS 182 8 307 20:49.4 43:02.7 43:08.5 0:05.8 13:50/M
14 AKUL KOLHATKAR PLANO TEXAS 176 9 319 24:16.8 46:30.2 46:59.2 0:29.0 14:57/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE TURMAN COPPELL TEXAS 1701 13 48   21:34.6 21:37.1 0:02.5 6:56/M
2 SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TEXAS 286 12 52 0:24.0 21:58.6 22:00.5 0:01.9 7:04/M
3 SARAH MOBLEY COPPELL TEXAS 1750 13 74 1:59.0 23:33.6 23:36.3 0:02.7 7:34/M
4 CLAIRE YANEY COPPELL TEXAS 1728 13 85 2:27.3 24:01.9 24:06.9 0:04.9 7:43/M
5 JULIA CHERKESOV IRVING TEXAS 62 13 102 3:44.5 25:19.1 25:20.8 0:01.7 8:08/M
6 ISABELLA LUCIO IRVING TEXAS 186 12 133 5:08.2 26:42.8 26:49.2 0:06.4 8:35/M
7 KENDALL HASHIMOTO COPPELL TEXAS 140 13 137 5:17.5 26:52.2 27:03.8 0:11.6 8:38/M
8 ELLA DZIALOWSKI COPPELL TEXAS 90 13 138 5:18.1 26:52.7 27:04.4 0:11.7 8:38/M
9 SHYLEN STEVENSON COPPELL TEXAS 1678 13 142 5:28.5 27:03.1 27:15.4 0:12.2 8:42/M
10 AUNNA BRIE AGUIRRE IRVING TX 304 13 146 5:35.6 27:10.2 27:12.4 0:02.2 8:44/M
11 ZOE DZIALOWSKI COPPELL TEXAS 92 11 176 7:31.3 29:05.9 29:20.6 0:14.7 9:21/M
12 HALEY HOLZ COPPELL TEXAS 148 12 183 7:51.7 29:26.3 29:36.9 0:10.5 9:28/M
13 CAROLINE LEACH COPPELL TEXAS 183 11 187 8:18.4 29:53.0 30:10.7 0:17.6 9:37/M
14 ELIZABETH GRACE WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 1711 12 194 8:47.4 30:22.0 30:45.3 0:23.3 9:46/M
15 AUDREY NELSON COPPELL TEXAS 217 12 225 11:26.1 33:00.7 33:18.0 0:17.3 10:37/M
16 RILEY WOODALL COPPELL TEXAS 1723 11 240 12:08.9 33:43.5 34:04.9 0:21.3 10:50/M
17 RENEE CHEN COPPELL TEXAS 60 11 248 13:01.2 34:35.9 34:35.9 11:07/M
18 AYUSHA GHIMIRE IRVING TEXAS 120 13 262 14:05.0 35:39.6 35:42.0 0:02.4 11:28/M
19 ELENA RAMEY COPPELL TEXAS 259 12 276 16:44.8 38:19.4 38:35.5 0:16.0 12:19/M
20 JULIA RAMEY COPPELL TEXAS 261 12 297 18:26.5 40:01.1 40:17.0 0:15.8 12:52/M
21 CAROLINE DODD COPPELL TEXAS 82 11 301 19:25.7 41:00.3 41:01.8 0:01.4 13:11/M
22 CARISSA FRANKS COPPELL TEXAS 108 11 302 20:09.1 41:43.7 42:10.7 0:27.0 13:25/M
23 KATE MCAHREN COPPELL TEXAS 196 11 304 20:45.8 42:20.4 42:21.9 0:01.4 13:37/M
24 SARAH BEAMER COPPELL TEXAS 23 12 322 25:45.7 47:20.3 47:29.9 0:09.5 15:13/M
25 LALUREN FULLWOOD COPPELL TEXAS 116 13 328 27:09.4 48:44.0 49:09.1 0:25.0 15:40/M
26 AVERY HANCOCK COPPELL TEXAS 136 12 338 34:36.1 56:10.7 56:51.8 0:41.1 18:04/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS EPPELMAN COPPELL TEXAS 99 11 42   21:19.1 21:22.7 0:03.5 6:51/M
2 ISHAN PATEL COPPELL TEXAS 235 11 60 1:08.9 22:28.1 22:31.6 0:03.4 7:13/M
3 CLAY BRANDENBURG COPPELL TEXAS 1756 12 66 1:42.0 23:01.2 23:09.9 0:08.6 7:24/M
4 ANURAAG AYANCHA IRVING TEXAS 13 12 78 2:17.8 23:36.9 23:44.7 0:07.7 7:35/M
5 ALFRED FAIRCHILD COPPELL TEXAS 1737 12 79 2:19.3 23:38.4 23:40.0 0:01.5 7:36/M
6 WESLEY BOOKER PLANO TEXAS 38 12 89 3:00.7 24:19.8 24:29.2 0:09.3 7:49/M
7 ADVIK BHARGAVA COPPELL TX 335 12 94 3:25.8 24:44.9 24:47.9 0:02.9 7:57/M
8 JACK ANDERSON COPPELL TEXAS 7 12 96 3:40.6 24:59.7 25:04.0 0:04.3 8:02/M
9 SHARAN SETHI COPPELL TEXAS 292 12 116 4:33.2 25:52.4 25:54.8 0:02.4 8:19/M
10 ALEX NINAN COPPELL TEXAS 221 12 117 4:34.5 25:53.6 25:55.7 0:02.0 8:19/M
11 BLAINE WARNER COPPELL TEXAS 1718 12 126 5:03.1 26:22.3 26:26.2 0:03.9 8:29/M
12 JAKE ROEMER COPPELL TEXAS 274 13 134 5:24.4 26:43.6 26:47.6 0:04.0 8:35/M
13 LUKE PFAFF COPPELL TEXAS 241 12 151 6:09.4 27:28.6 28:05.5 0:36.8 8:50/M
14 AIDAN STRICKLIN COPPELL TEXAS 1682 13 153 6:15.3 27:34.5 27:40.1 0:05.5 8:52/M
15 JAMES TAN COPPELL TEXAS 1691 11 158 6:22.5 27:41.6 27:45.6 0:04.0 8:54/M
16 BRYSON CHEN COPPELL TEXAS 55 13 160 6:30.4 27:49.6 28:06.2 0:16.6 8:57/M
17 WESLEY POKLUDA COPPELL TEXAS 248 11 167 7:14.7 28:33.8 28:48.8 0:14.9 9:11/M
18 EVAN PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 252 11 198 9:15.2 30:34.3 30:38.5 0:04.2 9:50/M
19 KEVIN SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TEXAS 282 12 209 10:18.2 31:37.4 32:05.9 0:28.5 10:10/M
20 CONNOR ZENICI COPPELL TEXAS 1730 11 211 10:32.1 31:51.3 31:59.9 0:08.6 10:14/M
21 AVINASH CHAGI IRVING TX 53 11 213 10:41.9 32:01.1 32:04.7 0:03.6 10:18/M
22 YADUSHAN THILLAINATHAN IRVING TEXAS 1693 12 238 12:22.4 33:41.6 33:44.6 0:03.0 10:50/M
23 JOSHUA DAVID COPPELL TX 330 11 246 13:11.1 34:30.3 34:33.6 0:03.2 11:06/M
24 YASH UTTURKAR COPPELL TEXAS 1705 11 292 18:07.6 39:26.8 40:15.3 0:48.5 12:41/M
25 SHARVESH DEVIPRASATH LEWISVILLE TEXAS 79 11 303 20:48.6 42:07.8 42:09.3 0:01.5 13:33/M
26 ROBERT PARK COPPELL TEXAS 232 11 308 21:58.4 43:17.6 43:33.3 0:15.7 13:55/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ISELEY IRVING TEXAS 154 15 22   19:40.3 19:40.3 6:19/M
2 SHELBY SPOOR COPPELL TEXAS 1675 14 36 1:22.8 21:03.1 21:04.0 0:00.9 6:46/M
3 TAYLOR PELTIER COPPELL TEXAS 240 15 37 1:28.9 21:09.2 21:10.8 0:01.6 6:48/M
4 JIMENA BENAVIDES COPPELL TEXAS 24 16 38 1:30.9 21:11.2 21:11.8 0:00.6 6:49/M
5 JONI GOH COPPELL TEXAS 121 16 39 1:31.3 21:11.6 21:12.0 0:00.3 6:49/M
6 GRACIE MCKETHAN COPPELL TEXAS 203 15 43 1:39.0 21:19.3 21:20.5 0:01.2 6:51/M
7 DANIEL ALFARO FLORES COPPELL TEXAS 5 15 50 1:56.8 21:37.1 21:38.4 0:01.3 6:57/M
8 ANNA GUZNICZAK COPPELL TEXAS 133 15 61 2:53.0 22:33.3 22:35.5 0:02.1 7:15/M
9 ZAYNA SIDDIQUI COPPELL TEXAS 1596 14 70 3:32.9 23:13.2 23:14.1 0:00.9 7:28/M
10 JUNE POOPANEAD COPPELL TEXAS 249 14 75 3:54.9 23:35.2 23:36.6 0:01.4 7:35/M
11 BERNICE DAVID COPPELL TX 329 14 86 4:23.8 24:04.1 24:07.1 0:03.0 7:44/M
12 LIANA KARKABI COPPELL TEXAS 162 14 88 4:36.1 24:16.4 24:18.7 0:02.2 7:48/M
13 ABBY YEON IRVING TEXAS 1729 15 104 5:42.2 25:22.5 25:24.3 0:01.8 8:09/M
14 ANNA PEDERZINI COPPELL TEXAS 238 16 109 6:01.0 25:41.3 25:43.4 0:02.1 8:15/M
15 LASYA MANNE COPPELL TEXAS 188 15 128 6:48.4 26:28.7 26:30.5 0:01.8 8:31/M
16 KATHERINE ANDERSON COPPELL TEXAS 8 14 171 9:07.5 28:47.8 28:52.6 0:04.7 9:15/M
17 KENNEDY WALKER COPPELL TX 325 16 190 10:35.1 30:15.4 30:22.9 0:07.4 9:44/M
18 SARAH MCNEELY COPPELL TEXAS 206 14 202 11:23.7 31:04.0 31:32.8 0:28.8 9:59/M
19 BROOKLYNNE WINDOM FARMERS BRANCH TX 319 14 217 12:45.4 32:25.7 32:33.1 0:07.3 10:25/M
20 MELANIE SEYMOUR COPPELL TEXAS 295 15 228 13:27.9 33:08.2 33:12.5 0:04.2 10:39/M
21 VIVIAN SEYMOUR COPPELL TEXAS 296 16 230 13:32.7 33:13.0 33:17.6 0:04.6 10:41/M
22 SIMRAN SETHI COPPELL TEXAS 293 16 233 13:36.1 33:16.4 33:30.4 0:14.0 10:42/M
23 NICOLE HENRY COPPELL TX 331 16 265 16:55.4 36:35.7 36:46.6 0:10.9 11:46/M
24 MARY ZIPERMAN COPPELL TX 333 16 266 16:55.4 36:35.7 36:46.8 0:11.1 11:46/M
25 SKYLAR STEVENSON COPPELL TEXAS 1679 14 267 17:07.5 36:47.8 36:59.9 0:12.1 11:50/M
26 MICAYLA WEATHERS COPPELL TX 334 16 288 19:30.1 39:10.4 39:20.8 0:10.4 12:36/M
27 KATIE ODUM COPPELL TX 332 15 289 19:30.2 39:10.5 39:21.1 0:10.5 12:36/M
28 ALYSSA ROEMER COPPELL TEXAS 273 14 299 20:47.2 40:27.5 40:35.4 0:07.8 13:00/M
29 ELIZABETH FULLWOOD COPPELL TEXAS 115 16 329 29:04.4 48:44.7 49:10.1 0:25.4 15:40/M
30 CAROLINE DUNN COPPELL TEXAS 88 14 330 30:21.8 50:02.1 50:10.6 0:08.4 16:05/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCOS BOHN COPPELL TEXAS 37 16 2   16:54.9 16:55.1 0:00.2 5:26/M
2 JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 1713 15 3 0:12.4 17:07.4 17:07.5 0:00.1 5:30/M
3 GARRETT FREDDO COPPELL 109 16 4 0:24.9 17:19.8 17:20.5 0:00.6 5:34/M
4 GRANT EDWARD EVANS COPPELL TEXAS 102 16 7 0:36.3 17:31.3 17:32.4 0:01.1 5:38/M
5 JUSTIN CHOW COPPELL TEXAS 1742 16 8 0:41.4 17:36.3 17:36.7 0:00.4 5:40/M
6 COLE LINDBECK COPPELL TX 310 16 9 0:46.7 17:41.6 17:42.2 0:00.6 5:41/M
7 ANDREW MARES IRVING TEXAS 1746 16 10 0:49.6 17:44.6 17:44.6 5:42/M
8 NATHANIEL LEACH COPPELL TEXAS 184 16 11 1:15.4 18:10.4 18:11.5 0:01.1 5:50/M
9 FERNANDO CORNEJO COPPELL TX 309 15 12 1:40.8 18:35.8 18:35.8 5:59/M
10 TYLER SEWELL COPPELL TEXAS 294 16 13 1:45.3 18:40.2 18:41.2 0:00.9 6:00/M
11 SANTIAGO ESCALANTE COPPELL TEXAS 101 15 14 1:51.5 18:46.5 18:46.9 0:00.4 6:02/M
12 DREW THOMPSON COPPELL TEXAS 1695 15 15 1:51.7 18:46.6 18:47.8 0:01.1 6:02/M
13 CHRISTOPHER FIGUEROA COPPELL TEXAS 105 15 16 2:06.6 19:01.5 19:03.1 0:01.5 6:07/M
14 RILEY WARNER COPPELL TEXAS 1719 15 17 2:08.9 19:03.8 19:04.9 0:01.0 6:08/M
15 DREW SCRIVNER COPPELL TEXAS 290 15 18 2:15.4 19:10.4 19:10.4 6:10/M
16 ISHRAJ BHANDARI IRVING TX 315 15 19 2:31.8 19:26.7 19:28.1 0:01.3 6:15/M
17 COLIN PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 251 14 21 2:38.3 19:33.2 19:35.6 0:02.4 6:17/M
18 JUSTIN DODD COPPELL TEXAS 84 15 23 2:46.7 19:41.7 19:42.2 0:00.4 6:20/M
19 GARRETT HARDIN COPPELL TEXAS 137 15 25 2:57.1 19:52.1 19:55.5 0:03.4 6:23/M
20 COLE CARTER COPPELL TEXAS 50 16 27 3:11.6 20:06.6 20:07.9 0:01.2 6:28/M
21 KAI HASHIMOTO COPPELL TEXAS 139 15 28 3:22.4 20:17.4 20:26.7 0:09.3 6:31/M
22 MUSTAFA ALRAWI COPPELL TEXAS 1741 15 31 3:36.2 20:31.1 20:33.0 0:01.8 6:36/M
23 REAGAN WESTCOTT COPPELL TEXAS 1720 15 33 3:58.4 20:53.3 20:56.8 0:03.4 6:43/M
24 ETHAN DEPEW COPPELL TEXAS 78 15 35 4:04.6 20:59.5 21:02.7 0:03.1 6:45/M
25 JORDAN JAUREGUI COPPELL TEXAS 157 14 41 4:21.1 21:16.0 21:18.8 0:02.7 6:50/M
26 DAVID YOO COPPELL TX 311 15 47 4:38.0 21:33.0 21:35.6 0:02.6 6:56/M
27 MATT SHELDON COPPELL TEXAS 1594 16 53 5:06.3 22:01.3 22:02.7 0:01.4 7:05/M
28 RISHIK BASSENKALA COPPELL TX 321 15 55 5:10.8 22:05.8 22:09.8 0:04.0 7:06/M
29 CARTER COLCLASURE COPPELL TEXAS 64 16 57 5:19.5 22:14.5 22:17.5 0:03.0 7:09/M
30 GURBIR UPPAL IRVING TX 326 15 58 5:31.8 22:26.8 22:30.9 0:04.1 7:13/M
31 NICO YUT COPPELL TEXAS 1740 16 59 5:31.8 22:26.8 22:30.4 0:03.6 7:13/M
32 MATTHEW DAO COPPELL TEXAS 74 15 67 6:09.8 23:04.8 23:08.5 0:03.7 7:25/M
33 JACOB STRICKER LEWISVILLE TX 303 16 76 6:40.8 23:35.8 23:39.2 0:03.4 7:35/M
34 TAYLOR LEE COPPELL TEXAS 185 16 82 6:52.4 23:47.4 23:50.3 0:02.9 7:39/M
35 ABHINAV AYANCHA IRVING TEXAS 12 15 95 8:01.3 24:56.2 25:03.9 0:07.6 8:01/M
36 REESE POKLUDA COPPELL TEXAS 247 14 120 9:07.7 26:02.6 26:19.6 0:16.9 8:22/M
37 BEN YANEY COPPELL TEXAS 1727 16 122 9:18.6 26:13.5 26:16.5 0:02.9 8:26/M
38 ARTHUR FAIRCHILD COPPELL TEXAS 1738 16 123 9:20.3 26:15.3 26:19.1 0:03.8 8:26/M
39 BRENDAN BEAMER COPPELL TEXAS 21 16 129 9:33.9 26:28.8 26:34.5 0:05.7 8:31/M
40 LUKE ROSENBAUM COPPELL TEXAS 276 14 131 9:39.1 26:34.1 26:36.3 0:02.2 8:33/M
41 ADAM CARTER COPPELL TX 307 14 141 10:03.8 26:58.7 27:02.9 0:04.2 8:40/M
42 LUKE SLEJKO COPPELL TEXAS 1650 15 170 11:47.9 28:42.8 28:55.4 0:12.5 9:14/M
43 LUKE WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 1715 16 192 13:23.8 30:18.7 30:22.0 0:03.3 9:45/M
44 RUDRANSH DIKSHIT COPPELL TEXAS 81 15 260 18:23.9 35:18.8 35:44.4 0:25.5 11:21/M
45 DEVAN PATEL COPPELL TEXAS 336 15 340 40:32.9 57:27.9 57:51.3 0:23.3 18:28/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY SCRIVNER COPPELL TEXAS 289 18 29   20:19.2 20:19.3 0:00.0 6:32/M
2 TAYLA KARKABI COPPELL TEXAS 164 17 206 10:54.5 31:13.8 31:37.6 0:23.8 10:02/M
3 TRINITY SULLIVAN COPPELL TEXAS 1689 17 215 11:46.5 32:05.8 32:20.1 0:14.3 10:19/M
4 TYLER RUNNELS COPPELL TX 338 17 264 16:15.7 36:35.0 36:46.4 0:11.4 11:46/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRANT REESE COPPELL TEXAS 264 17 5   17:20.2 17:20.2 5:34/M
2 TYLER BRISCOE COPPELL TEXAS 43 18 6 0:05.6 17:25.8 17:26.7 0:00.9 5:36/M
3 TROY BRISCOE COPPELL TEXAS 42 18 24 2:21.8 19:42.1 19:43.3 0:01.2 6:20/M
4 JACKSON GOETZE IRVING TEXAS 1755 17 81 6:26.7 23:47.0 23:49.8 0:02.7 7:39/M
5 FRANKLIN TRUAX COPPELL TEXAS 1700 17 101 7:56.2 25:16.4 25:16.4 8:07/M
6 BARRETT CHEN COPPELL TEXAS 54 17 115 8:30.2 25:50.5 26:04.1 0:13.5 8:18/M
7 JARED SILLER COPPELL TEXAS 1597 17 118 8:40.1 26:00.4 26:02.6 0:02.2 8:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARBY SHEPARD COPPELL TEXAS 1595 20 83   23:48.7 23:49.6 0:00.8 7:39/M
2 JULIE SLOAN DALLAS TEXAS 1672 24 200 6:50.7 30:39.5 31:03.0 0:23.5 9:51/M
3 KATIE ANN KIRKPATRICK COPPELL TEXAS 174 23 331 27:26.0 51:14.8 51:19.4 0:04.6 16:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE COVINGTON GRAPEVINE TEXAS 67 23 30   20:28.4 20:30.1 0:01.7 6:35/M
2 JOSHUA HOGG DALLAS TEXAS 145 23 64 2:25.4 22:53.8 23:13.8 0:19.9 7:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN MOLINA COPPELL TEXAS 215 28 106   25:32.2 25:47.3 0:15.0 8:13/M
2 LINDSEY SHAW DALLAS TEXAS 300 26 195 4:51.3 30:23.5 30:57.6 0:34.0 9:46/M
3 JORDAN DUNAWAY COPPELL TEXAS 86 29 232 7:41.9 33:14.1 33:40.5 0:26.3 10:41/M
4 KRISTI EIDSON COPPELL TEXAS 94 29 247 9:03.1 34:35.4 34:46.0 0:10.6 11:07/M
5 SABRINA KHAN COPPELL TEXAS 172 25 323 21:54.9 47:27.1 47:58.3 0:31.2 15:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURTIS SPARKS WYLIE TEXAS 1674 29 73   23:29.0 23:36.7 0:07.6 7:33/M
2 KEITH WRIGHT DALLAS TEXAS 1724 27 113 2:16.9 25:45.9 25:58.3 0:12.3 8:17/M
3 CLAY GREENWALT FRISCO TEXAS 126 26 125 2:47.7 26:16.7 26:22.2 0:05.4 8:27/M
4 TRENT PICKRELL LEWISVILLE TEXAS 243 27 161 4:28.3 27:57.4 27:57.8 0:00.4 8:59/M
5 MARIO CORRAL DALLAS TEXAS 65 25 186 6:21.7 29:50.7 29:58.4 0:07.6 9:36/M
6 IBRAHIM SALEHJEE FRISCO TEXAS 277 26 317 21:51.4 45:20.5 45:51.6 0:31.1 14:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER NORMAN IRVING TEXAS 223 31 172   28:58.7 29:06.3 0:07.5 9:19/M
2 JANE OAKES COPPELL TEXAS 224 33 235 4:27.1 33:25.8 33:49.2 0:23.3 10:45/M
3 LAURA BENNETT CAMERON COPPELL TEXAS 28 32 242 5:00.8 33:59.6 34:27.1 0:27.5 10:56/M
4 SHELLEY FULLER COPPELL TEXAS 114 34 274 9:08.5 38:07.3 38:29.6 0:22.3 12:15/M
5 SHANNON SULLIVAN LEWISVILLE TEXAS 1688 34 280 9:36.5 38:35.2 39:26.8 0:51.6 12:24/M
6 BECKY BUCKNER COPPELL TEXAS 46 34 321 18:17.2 47:16.0 47:30.0 0:14.0 15:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM DARMSTEDTER COPPELL TEXAS 75 34 32   20:36.4 20:40.7 0:04.2 6:37/M
2 JUSTIN DUNAWAY COPPELL TEXAS 87 31 34 0:18.5 20:55.0 20:59.5 0:04.4 6:44/M
3 BRYAN ROBINSON IRVING TEXAS 271 31 54 1:28.2 22:04.7 22:09.6 0:04.8 7:06/M
4 TREY CUMBY LITTLE ELM TEXAS 73 33 80 3:06.2 23:42.7 23:49.7 0:07.0 7:37/M
5 CASEY ROBERTS MC KINNEY TEXAS 270 31 91 3:51.7 24:28.2 24:38.2 0:09.9 7:52/M
6 MARK MOLINA COPPELL TEXAS 214 32 143 6:28.8 27:05.3 27:20.2 0:14.9 8:43/M
7 DANIEL BESS DALLAS TEXAS 29 32 148 6:42.3 27:18.8 27:28.3 0:09.5 8:47/M
8 MICHAEL UPCHURCH LEWISVILLE TEXAS 1703 33 149 6:43.0 27:19.5 27:22.4 0:02.9 8:47/M
9 CRAIG SMITH COPPELL TEXAS 1673 32 179 8:36.9 29:13.4 29:33.1 0:19.7 9:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIE HAGEL COPPELL TEXAS 134 36 124   26:15.4 26:22.8 0:07.4 8:26/M
2 TIFFINY HOUDEK COPPELL TEXAS 150 37 152 1:18.6 27:34.1 27:42.8 0:08.6 8:52/M
3 RUTH PRIEST COPPELL TEXAS 250 38 156 1:22.1 27:37.6 27:46.1 0:08.4 8:53/M
4 ADITI SHARMA COPPELL TEXAS 299 39 205 4:53.1 31:08.6 31:08.6 10:01/M
5 ELLEN BENNETT COPPELL TEXAS 25 37 207 5:01.2 31:16.7 31:44.4 0:27.7 10:03/M
6 NADINE NELSON COPPELL TEXAS 220 35 220 6:31.2 32:46.7 33:17.6 0:30.9 10:32/M
7 REEBY PAUL IRVING TEXAS 236 38 227 6:45.6 33:01.0 33:07.1 0:06.1 10:37/M
8 SHARON FORD COPPELL TEXAS 107 38 245 7:53.2 34:08.6 34:17.6 0:08.9 10:59/M
9 JACQUIE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TEXAS 124 36 254 8:54.2 35:09.7 35:35.6 0:25.8 11:18/M
10 GITANJALI SINGHAL COPPELL TEXAS 1606 39 261 9:10.5 35:26.0 35:44.4 0:18.3 11:24/M
11 MARLENE STEVENSON COPPELL TEXAS 1677 37 268 10:36.5 36:52.0 37:04.1 0:12.1 11:51/M
12 LUZ CULMA LEWISVILLE TEXAS 72 35 270 11:23.0 37:38.4 38:00.5 0:22.0 12:06/M
13 ARUNA KRISH LEWISVILLE TEXAS 180 39 313 18:56.1 45:11.6 45:17.8 0:06.2 14:32/M
14 ANEESHA KOLHATKAR PLANO TEXAS 177 39 320 20:15.9 46:31.3 47:00.0 0:28.6 14:57/M
15 STEFFANY BATIK COPPELL TEXAS 17 36 336 27:34.9 53:50.4 54:15.1 0:24.7 17:19/M
16 NAMITA UTTURKAR COPPELL TEXAS 1704 37 337 28:51.1 55:06.6 55:55.8 0:49.2 17:43/M
17 NELLIE STRONG THE COLONY TEXAS 1684 35 342 35:20.3 1:01:35.7 1:02:06.3 0:30.5 19:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIRESH SIVATHASAN COPPELL TEXAS 1642 35 51   21:38.5 21:42.9 0:04.3 6:57/M
2 TREY BRIGGS THE COLONY TEXAS 41 37 62 1:06.1 22:44.6 22:51.6 0:06.9 7:19/M
3 MICHAEL KENNINGTON COPPELL TEXAS 170 36 154 5:56.9 27:35.5 27:58.2 0:22.6 8:52/M
4 DOUGLAS SANDERS COPPELL TEXAS 279 35 185 8:08.6 29:47.2 29:54.5 0:07.3 9:35/M
5 STEPHEN WALKER COPPELL TEXAS 1717 37 189 8:30.3 30:08.9 30:43.5 0:34.6 9:41/M
6 DAVID ORZOLEK COPPELL TEXAS 227 37 284 17:18.3 38:56.9 39:08.3 0:11.4 12:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNINGS RAUSCHENBACH COPPELL TX 339 42 99   25:15.8 26:15.6 0:59.7 8:07/M
2 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TEXAS 20 44 127 1:12.5 26:28.4 26:31.3 0:02.9 8:31/M
3 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TEXAS 258 44 136 1:33.8 26:49.7 27:05.1 0:15.4 8:37/M
4 CHRISTINE ANDERSON COPPELL TEXAS 6 43 145 1:52.8 27:08.7 27:28.3 0:19.6 8:43/M
5 TAMARA KELLER COPPELL TEXAS 168 43 165 2:55.7 28:11.6 28:38.2 0:26.5 9:04/M
6 STEPHANIE SCHULLER COPPELL TEXAS 287 44 184 4:25.5 29:41.4 29:54.2 0:12.8 9:33/M
7 ADRIANNE GRIFFIN COPPELL TEXAS 127 40 210 6:23.5 31:39.4 32:14.8 0:35.3 10:11/M
8 LAURA FLYNN PLANO TEXAS 106 40 222 7:31.8 32:47.7 33:05.7 0:17.9 10:32/M
9 ANITA PATEL COPPELL TEXAS 233 41 229 7:53.8 33:09.7 33:13.2 0:03.4 10:40/M
10 RENU SETHI COPPELL TEXAS 291 41 237 8:14.3 33:30.2 33:45.7 0:15.5 10:46/M
11 JENNIFER MASENGILL COPPELL TEXAS 195 44 256 9:57.2 35:13.1 35:47.9 0:34.8 11:19/M
12 SHEFALI MEHTA COPPELL TEXAS 208 42 263 10:54.5 36:10.4 36:28.6 0:18.2 11:38/M
13 ELIZABETH CHEN COPPELL TEXAS 57 42 271 12:23.5 37:39.4 37:57.0 0:17.6 12:06/M
14 ELIZABETH REED COPPELL TEXAS 262 41 273 12:51.0 38:06.9 38:29.3 0:22.4 12:15/M
15 TES CORRY COPPELL TEXAS 66 41 275 12:53.7 38:09.6 38:36.6 0:26.9 12:16/M
16 BHARTI GUPTA COPPELL TEXAS 131 40 290 13:59.3 39:15.2 39:49.7 0:34.5 12:37/M
17 STEPHANIE GORDON IRVING TEXAS 123 40 298 15:10.3 40:26.2 40:59.9 0:33.6 13:00/M
18 PATRICIA CHI LEWISVILLE TEXAS 63 42 306 17:46.5 43:02.4 43:08.7 0:06.2 13:50/M
19 PETRA PARK COPPELL TEXAS 231 44 311 18:03.8 43:19.7 43:36.0 0:16.2 13:56/M
20 LAKSHMI NAGAPPAN IRVING TEXAS 216 41 314 19:55.7 45:11.6 45:18.0 0:06.3 14:32/M
21 JENNIFER FREDERIKSEN COPPELL TEXAS 110 41 334 27:56.0 53:11.9 54:02.2 0:50.3 17:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HOLZ COPPELL TEXAS 149 42 71   23:17.0 23:28.1 0:11.0 7:29/M
2 GERRIT SCHULLER COPPELL TEXAS 283 42 92 1:14.3 24:31.4 24:39.1 0:07.7 7:53/M
3 ROBERTO GONZALES DALLAS TEXAS 122 43 97 1:54.7 25:11.8 25:13.8 0:01.9 8:06/M
4 MATTHEW ANDERSON COPPELL TEXAS 9 44 100 1:59.1 25:16.1 25:37.4 0:21.2 8:07/M
5 ERIC REED COPPELL TEXAS 263 41 107 2:20.1 25:37.2 25:51.2 0:14.0 8:14/M
6 KURUVILLA OOMMEN IRVING TEXAS 226 43 163 4:45.7 28:02.7 28:08.9 0:06.1 9:01/M
7 BHAVESH SHAH IRVING TEXAS 297 41 173 5:42.4 28:59.4 29:09.3 0:09.8 9:19/M
8 CHRIS MOBLEY COPPELL TEXAS 1749 43 181 6:06.0 29:23.0 29:41.9 0:18.8 9:27/M
9 YUJIAN YAN COPPELL TEXAS 1726 42 218 9:17.8 32:34.9 32:39.4 0:04.5 10:28/M
10 VARGHESE PAUL IRVING TEXAS 237 43 226 9:43.8 33:00.9 33:07.3 0:06.4 10:37/M
11 TOM PFAFF COPPELL TEXAS 242 42 236 10:11.0 33:28.1 34:05.8 0:37.7 10:46/M
12 MARK BATIK EULESS TEXAS 16 43 244 10:49.1 34:06.2 34:19.8 0:13.6 10:58/M
13 MOHIT DUBEY COPPELL TEXAS 85 42 258 11:57.8 35:14.9 35:34.2 0:19.3 11:20/M
14 AVINASH CHAGI IRVING TX 52 41 269 14:06.1 37:23.2 37:34.2 0:11.0 12:01/M
15 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TEXAS 260 41 277 15:08.2 38:25.3 38:43.1 0:17.8 12:21/M
16 YOGESH UTTURKAR COPPELL TEXAS 1706 42 293 16:12.1 39:29.1 40:18.0 0:48.8 12:42/M
17 KISSINGER DAVID COPPELL TX 328 44 294 16:12.4 39:29.5 39:49.9 0:20.3 12:42/M
18 SHONEEL KOLHATKAR PLANO TEXAS 178 41 325 24:21.2 47:38.3 48:07.6 0:29.3 15:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN DZIALOWSKI COPPELL TEXAS 91 45 87   24:11.6 24:22.7 0:11.0 7:47/M
2 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 301 46 147 2:59.7 27:11.4 27:24.7 0:13.3 8:44/M
3 PAM DEMPSEY COPPELL TEXAS 77 49 188 5:48.5 30:00.2 30:10.6 0:10.4 9:39/M
4 TERRI HALL COPPELL TEXAS 135 46 193 6:08.1 30:19.8 30:35.3 0:15.4 9:45/M
5 AMY GARDNER COPPELL TEXAS 119 48 208 7:21.4 31:33.1 31:40.4 0:07.3 10:09/M
6 KRISTI MIKKELSEN FLOWER MOUND TEXAS 211 47 231 9:02.3 33:14.0 33:38.4 0:24.4 10:41/M
7 LORI BENNETT COPPELL TEXAS 27 47 234 9:05.0 33:16.6 33:28.3 0:11.6 10:42/M
8 TORII TURMAN COPPELL TEXAS 1702 48 249 10:27.8 34:39.5 35:02.9 0:23.3 11:08/M
9 MELISSA EVANS COPPELL TEXAS 103 49 251 10:37.6 34:49.2 35:07.4 0:18.1 11:12/M
10 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TEXAS 143 46 252 10:37.8 34:49.5 35:06.8 0:17.3 11:12/M
11 CONNIE HU IRVING TEXAS 151 47 278 14:20.5 38:32.2 38:45.6 0:13.3 12:23/M
12 TERI HOFFMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS 144 48 281 14:23.9 38:35.6 39:27.5 0:51.9 12:24/M
13 JANIS PROCTOR COPPELL TEXAS 253 46 291 15:13.0 39:24.7 39:50.7 0:26.0 12:40/M
14 SHANNON BLATT COPPELL TEXAS 36 47 296 15:44.8 39:56.5 40:05.0 0:08.4 12:50/M
15 LAURA HYNSON COPPELL TEXAS 153 45 318 21:57.5 46:09.2 46:37.1 0:27.8 14:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL BAUER COPPELL TEXAS 18 49 46   21:31.5 21:34.7 0:03.2 6:55/M
2 LARRY BLATT COPPELL TEXAS 35 48 65 1:27.1 22:58.6 23:01.6 0:02.9 7:23/M
3 MARK BRANDENBURG COPPELL TEXAS 1757 46 68 1:35.1 23:06.7 23:15.3 0:08.6 7:26/M
4 JOHN WEATHERS COPPELL TEXAS 327 49 84 2:28.3 23:59.8 24:05.0 0:05.2 7:43/M
5 JEFF MCAHREN COPPELL TX 312 47 108 4:06.0 25:37.6 25:54.3 0:16.7 8:14/M
6 STEVEN BAUER JUSTIN TEXAS 19 45 111 4:13.8 25:45.3 25:58.0 0:12.7 8:17/M
7 CRAIG STOREY COPPELL TEXAS 1681 49 130 4:59.8 26:31.4 26:42.3 0:10.9 8:32/M
8 CRAIG HULCY COPPELL TEXAS 1745 46 140 5:25.8 26:57.3 27:16.5 0:19.1 8:40/M
9 EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ COPPELL TEXAS 97 49 155 6:04.5 27:36.0 27:54.7 0:18.7 8:52/M
10 ADRIAN HOLGUIN COPPELL TEXAS 146 47 159 6:11.5 27:43.0 28:03.9 0:20.8 8:55/M
11 MICHAEL CHEN IRVING TEXAS 59 48 168 7:09.4 28:40.9 28:54.8 0:13.9 9:13/M
12 ED DZIALOWSKI COPPELL TEXAS 89 46 175 7:34.3 29:05.8 29:20.6 0:14.7 9:21/M
13 FRANK PISON COPPELL TEXAS 244 45 178 7:40.6 29:12.1 29:24.5 0:12.3 9:23/M
14 PATRICK GRIFFIN COPPELL TEXAS 129 47 182 7:54.3 29:25.8 29:38.5 0:12.6 9:28/M
15 JESUS MARTINEZ COPPELL TEXAS 191 48 191 8:47.2 30:18.7 30:39.0 0:20.2 9:45/M
16 FRANCIS TAN COPPELL TEXAS 1690 47 199 9:03.2 30:34.7 31:17.8 0:43.0 9:50/M
17 WILLIAM EVANS COPPELL TEXAS 104 49 201 9:18.8 30:50.3 31:09.8 0:19.5 9:55/M
18 DAVID DODD COPPELL TEXAS 83 48 216 10:34.6 32:06.1 32:36.2 0:30.1 10:19/M
19 SREE KRISHNAVAJJALA COPPELL TEXAS 1754 46 259 13:45.2 35:16.7 35:40.9 0:24.1 11:20/M
20 STEPHEN CHEN COPPELL TEXAS 61 47 272 16:09.6 37:41.1 37:58.2 0:17.1 12:07/M
21 CHARLES SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TEXAS 280 46 283 17:23.5 38:55.0 39:23.2 0:28.1 12:31/M
22 BRIAN POKLUDA COPPELL TEXAS 245 46 315 23:41.5 45:13.0 45:46.3 0:33.2 14:32/M
23 MARK FREDERIKSEN COPPELL TEXAS 111 48 332 31:37.9 53:09.4 54:03.2 0:53.7 17:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROS DALRYNIPLE COPPELL TX 305 53 72   23:28.4 23:34.7 0:06.2 7:33/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 308 50 77 0:08.1 23:36.6 23:40.9 0:04.3 7:35/M
3 ANDREA HULCY COPPELL TEXAS 1744 50 119 2:33.4 26:01.9 26:20.9 0:19.0 8:22/M
4 NORMA PYE COPPELL TEXAS 257 52 180 5:47.5 29:16.0 29:41.6 0:25.5 9:25/M
5 COLLEEN MICHAELIS LEWISVILLE TEXAS 209 52 282 15:14.3 38:42.8 39:09.9 0:27.0 12:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT EPPELMAN COPPELL TEXAS 100 50 44   21:21.4 21:25.2 0:03.7 6:52/M
2 PHIL DURHAM IRVING TX 317 52 49 0:13.5 21:34.9 21:40.3 0:05.4 6:56/M
3 BIFF BIVENS COPPELL TEXAS 32 52 112 4:24.3 25:45.7 25:45.7 8:17/M
4 JEFF CARTER COPPELL TEXAS 51 53 162 6:39.0 28:00.4 28:11.5 0:11.0 9:00/M
5 CHRIS RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS 272 52 166 7:05.8 28:27.2 28:59.8 0:32.6 9:09/M
6 SURESH VONTIVILLU COPPELL TEXAS 1710 51 196 9:08.4 30:29.8 30:57.5 0:27.6 9:48/M
7 LANCE MCNEELY DALLAS TX 337 51 204 9:43.4 31:04.8 31:33.8 0:29.0 9:59/M
8 RICHARD KELLEY COPPELL TEXAS 169 54 214 10:44.2 32:05.7 32:27.1 0:21.4 10:19/M
9 JOSEPH SULLIVAN COPPELL TEXAS 1686 53 223 11:33.7 32:55.1 33:18.5 0:23.4 10:35/M
10 RICKY KARKABI COPPELL TEXAS 163 53 250 13:25.1 34:46.5 35:10.8 0:24.3 11:11/M
11 CHRIS BROUSSARD COPPELL TEXAS 45 51 339 35:40.1 57:01.5 57:46.1 0:44.5 18:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE MCCLEW COPPELL TEXAS 200 56 139   26:55.5 27:07.0 0:11.4 8:39/M
2 DIANA RAINES COPPELL TX 306 59 177 2:13.3 29:08.8 29:22.5 0:13.7 9:22/M
3 VIVIAN MARGIOTTA COPPELL TEXAS 190 59 219 5:40.9 32:36.5 33:31.9 0:55.4 10:29/M
4 KATHERINE MCCARTHY COPPELL TEXAS 198 57 300 13:44.2 40:39.7 40:41.1 0:01.3 13:04/M
5 KATHY MCCOY COPPELL TEXAS 1747 55 324 20:34.6 47:30.1 47:42.9 0:12.8 15:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG MICHALIK AUSTIN TEXAS 210 56 40   21:12.0 21:13.4 0:01.4 6:49/M
2 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TEXAS 175 58 90 3:15.1 24:27.1 24:32.1 0:04.9 7:52/M
3 JOHN LUCIO IRVING TEXAS 187 56 93 3:20.0 24:32.0 24:38.2 0:06.1 7:53/M
4 BRAD MCCLEW COPPELL TEXAS 199 56 110 4:31.5 25:43.5 27:31.4 1:47.8 8:16/M
5 JEFF JARRELL COPPELL TEXAS 156 56 132 5:28.5 26:40.5 26:48.3 0:07.7 8:34/M
6 BILL WHITEHILL COPPELL TEXAS 1721 59 169 7:30.5 28:42.6 28:54.5 0:11.9 9:14/M
7 JOHN ZENICI COPPELL TEXAS 1731 55 212 10:46.0 31:58.0 32:07.4 0:09.4 10:17/M
8 VINCE MARGIOTTA COPPELL TEXAS 189 57 241 12:43.2 33:55.2 34:44.1 0:48.8 10:54/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA ADAMS COPPELL TEXAS 1 62 327   48:20.5 48:42.9 0:22.4 15:32/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY THOMPSON COPPELL TX 314 62 174   29:00.4 29:18.7 0:18.2 9:19/M
2 MILTON WATSON 302 61 286 9:59.0 38:59.5 39:15.9 0:16.3 12:32/M