Commitment Day Colleyville 2017

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHNATHAN FLINT FLOWER MOUND TX 466 15 M 1 15-19   17:41.0 17:41.5 0:00.5 5:41/M
2 WADE BRAUN KELLER TX 389 52 M 1 50-54 1:32.1 19:13.1 19:14.8 0:01.7 6:11/M
3 MIKE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 100 27 M 1 25-29 2:46.0 20:27.0 20:29.5 0:02.4 6:35/M
4 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 396 55 M 1 55-59 3:03.6 20:44.6 20:47.0 0:02.4 6:41/M
5 URBANO NAJAR JUSTIN TX 475 34 M 1 30-34 3:36.7 21:17.7 21:22.1 0:04.3 6:52/M
6 DOUG WENSRICH BEDFORD TX 361 35 M 1 35-39 3:48.3 21:29.3 21:52.1 0:22.8 7:02/M
7 BODEY WEAVER -- 406 0 M 1 0- 0 4:16.0 21:57.0 21:58.3 0:01.3 7:04/M
8 BRADY ST JOHN FLOWER MOUND TX 345 11 M 1 9-11 4:32.9 22:13.9 22:35.3 0:21.3 7:16/M
9 STORMY WEAVER -- 407 0 M 2 0- 0 4:34.9 22:15.9 22:16.9 0:01.0 7:10/M
10 ROB RIXON FORT WORTH TX 370 42 M 1 40-44 4:52.1 22:33.1 22:44.9 0:11.7 7:19/M
11 DOUGLAS HINDS GRAPEVINE TX 54 62 M 1 60-64 5:12.3 22:53.3 22:55.7 0:02.3 7:22/M
12 JOSH BOTTUM SOUTHLAKE TX 360 53 M 2 50-54 6:12.4 23:53.4 23:54.6 0:01.1 7:41/M
13 JONATHAN DRORI COLLEYVILLE TX 408 22 M 1 20-24 6:14.1 23:55.1 23:56.8 0:01.6 7:42/M
14 MICHAEL ORT MEDINA TN 401 53 M 3 50-54 6:24.0 24:05.0 24:13.5 0:08.4 7:47/M
15 ETHAN PURCELL SOUTHLAKE TX 434 12 M 1 12-14 6:40.6 24:21.6 24:21.9 0:00.2 7:50/M
16 DOUG NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 31 47 M 1 45-49 6:58.2 24:39.2 24:47.0 0:07.8 7:58/M
17 EZRA PURCELL SOUTHLAKE TX 436 10 M 2 9-11 7:00.9 24:41.9 24:42.5 0:00.6 7:57/M
18 JULIAN GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 394 11 M 3 9-11 7:24.9 25:05.9 25:06.7 0:00.8 8:04/M
19 JOHNATHAN MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 379 13 M 2 12-14 8:09.5 25:50.5 25:51.5 0:00.9 8:19/M
20 MARK STEVANOVIC -- 50 43 M 2 40-44 8:48.3 26:29.3 26:40.1 0:10.8 8:34/M
21 KRISTEN COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 21 23 F 1 20-24   26:38.6 26:42.8 0:04.1 8:35/M
22 EMILY DE JONG COLLEYVILLE TX 460 19 F 1 15-19 0:28.2 27:06.8 27:14.5 0:07.7 8:45/M
23 LAUNA PURCELL SOUTHLAKE TX 428 40 F 1 40-44 0:33.7 27:12.3 27:12.5 0:00.1 8:45/M
24 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 304 304 M 3 0- 0 9:34.7 27:15.7 35:47.4 8:31.7 11:30/M
25 NAOMI DRORI COLLEYVILLE TX 327 12 F 1 12-14 0:40.1 27:18.7 27:42.1 0:23.3 8:54/M
26 CAMRYN TADE SOUTHLAKE TX 356 11 F 1 9-11 0:40.6 27:19.2 27:20.7 0:01.4 8:47/M
27 DAANISH GHANCHI SOUTHLAKE TX 410 12 M 3 12-14 9:42.5 27:23.5 27:25.6 0:02.1 8:49/M
28 LINDA BOOMER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 409 45 F 1 45-49 0:49.2 27:27.9 27:34.6 0:06.7 8:52/M
29 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 49 47 M 2 45-49 9:49.2 27:30.2 27:37.1 0:06.9 8:53/M
30 ETHAN ST JOHN FLOWER MOUND TX 347 7 M 1 1- 8 9:58.9 27:39.9 28:02.2 0:22.2 9:01/M
31 BLAZE WEAVER -- 14 46 F 2 45-49 1:04.5 27:43.2 27:45.8 0:02.6 8:55/M
32 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 314 314 M 4 0- 0 10:24.1 28:05.1 28:42.7 0:37.5 9:14/M
33 MIKE EAMIGH CARBONDALE KS 492 31 M 2 30-34 10:46.3 28:27.3 28:35.7 0:08.3 9:11/M
34 MANI SUBRAMANIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 388 40 M 3 40-44 10:46.4 28:27.4 28:27.4 9:09/M
35 JOHN REBURN KELLER TX 494 10 M 4 9-11 10:47.9 28:28.9 28:28.9 9:09/M
36 EFSTRATIOS MARAGOUDAKIS COLLEYVILLE TX 459 20 M 2 20-24 10:55.2 28:36.2 28:44.2 0:07.9 9:14/M
37 SCOTT NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 29 12 M 4 12-14 11:07.8 28:48.8 28:57.0 0:08.2 9:19/M
38 DANIEL GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 393 12 M 5 12-14 11:15.2 28:56.2 28:56.5 0:00.2 9:18/M
39 TREVOR TADE SOUTHLAKE TX 359 10 M 5 9-11 11:15.6 28:56.6 28:58.3 0:01.6 9:19/M
40 MATTHEW MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 384 9 M 6 9-11 11:16.5 28:57.5 28:58.8 0:01.2 9:19/M
41 BEN CHITTENDEN SOUTHLAKE TX 55 34 M 3 30-34 11:19.8 29:00.8 29:27.3 0:26.5 9:28/M
42 CHARLOTTE CHITTENDEN SOUTHLAKE TX 57 2 F 1 1- 8 2:26.1 29:04.7 29:33.4 0:28.6 9:30/M
43 COLBY CHITTENDEN SOUTHLAKE TX 58 4 M 2 1- 8 11:24.0 29:05.0 29:33.6 0:28.5 9:30/M
44 CARTER WOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 69 7 M 3 1- 8 11:24.1 29:05.1 29:50.0 0:44.9 9:36/M
45 MEGAN CHITTENDEN SOUTHLAKE TX 56 34 F 1 30-34 2:28.3 29:07.0 29:34.8 0:27.8 9:30/M
46 BRENDA AGUILAR HALTOM CITY TX 419 47 F 3 45-49 2:29.5 29:08.1 29:12.2 0:04.0 9:23/M
47 BRYCE JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 442 7 M 4 1- 8 11:28.4 29:09.4 29:15.4 0:06.0 9:24/M
48 PAM COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 12 55 F 1 55-59 2:31.6 29:10.3 29:14.6 0:04.3 9:24/M
49 RICARDO RIVERO FORT WORTH TX 458 56 M 2 55-59 11:32.6 29:13.6 29:26.4 0:12.7 9:28/M
50 ROBERT ALDERMAN -- 63 53 M 4 50-54 11:33.5 29:14.5 34:14.6 5:00.1 11:00/M
51 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 405 59 M 3 55-59 11:34.8 29:15.8 29:20.8 0:04.9 9:26/M
52 MATT BARRETT LEWISVILLE TX 474 59 M 4 55-59 11:43.5 29:24.5 29:30.3 0:05.7 9:29/M
53 MCKENNA BURTON FLOWER MOUND TX 391 11 M 7 9-11 11:50.2 29:31.2 29:39.4 0:08.1 9:32/M
54 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 118 118 M 5 0- 0 11:52.5 29:33.5 29:48.6 0:15.1 9:35/M
55 MIKINZIE BURTON FLOWER MOUND TX 358 31 F 2 30-34 2:55.9 29:34.5 29:42.7 0:08.1 9:33/M
56 VICTOR RAMIREZ LEWISVILLE TX 372 32 M 4 30-34 11:54.4 29:35.4 29:38.2 0:02.8 9:32/M
57 KEVIN ADAMS JR. -- 113 18 M 2 15-19 11:55.1 29:36.1 29:51.4 0:15.3 9:36/M
58 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 46 56 F 2 55-59 3:00.0 29:38.6 29:43.8 0:05.1 9:33/M
59 TRICIA BRACKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 433 35 F 1 35-39 3:02.1 29:40.8 30:07.4 0:26.6 9:41/M
60 RICHARD MOORE FLOWER MOUND TX 415 45 M 3 45-49 12:21.7 30:02.7 30:19.3 0:16.6 9:45/M
61 LYNN BLEVINS IRVING TX 373 57 F 3 55-59 3:24.5 30:03.1 30:15.2 0:12.0 9:44/M
62 MARGARITA GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 330 48 F 4 45-49 3:27.6 30:06.2 30:14.1 0:07.9 9:43/M
63 KEKELETSO THABANE GRAPEVINE TX 10 33 M 5 30-34 12:32.2 30:13.2 30:33.4 0:20.2 9:49/M
64 ANDREA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 385 44 F 2 40-44 3:38.0 30:16.7 30:22.6 0:05.9 9:46/M
65 PAMELA MORROW IRVING TX 371 57 F 4 55-59 3:46.1 30:24.7 30:36.9 0:12.1 9:50/M
66 MADDIE ST. JOHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 74 29 F 1 25-29 4:04.0 30:42.7 30:50.7 0:08.0 9:55/M
67 KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 500 38 F 2 35-39 4:15.8 30:54.4 30:58.2 0:03.8 9:57/M
68 KAYLA WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX 416 13 F 2 12-14 4:24.3 31:03.0 31:20.6 0:17.5 10:05/M
69 BOB STITES -- 52 61 M 2 60-64 13:27.1 31:08.1 31:33.8 0:25.7 10:09/M
70 DALTON TADE SOUTHLAKE TX 357 9 M 8 9-11 13:28.4 31:09.4 31:11.3 0:01.8 10:02/M
71 TAMMY BALSANO -- 60 48 F 5 45-49 4:33.0 31:11.7 31:11.7 10:02/M
72 MATTHEW JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 344 6 M 5 1- 8 13:34.7 31:15.7 31:41.2 0:25.5 10:11/M
73 PRESTON COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 2 23 M 3 20-24 13:37.3 31:18.3 31:23.0 0:04.7 10:05/M
74 JACKIE CANTRELL EULESS TX 17 53 F 1 50-54 4:41.6 31:20.3 31:26.6 0:06.3 10:06/M
75 CAROLINE JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 343 6 F 2 1- 8 4:42.2 31:20.9 31:50.3 0:29.4 10:14/M
76 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 316 316 M 6 0- 0 13:49.4 31:30.4 36:28.2 4:57.7 11:44/M
77 ALLISON CONNALLY FLOWER MOUND TX 346 36 F 3 35-39 5:00.4 31:39.1 32:07.9 0:28.8 10:20/M
78 DARRIN HEISEY GRAPEVINE TX 84 45 M 4 45-49 13:58.4 31:39.4 31:44.0 0:04.6 10:12/M
79 MATT GONZALEZ ARGYLE TX 348 33 M 6 30-34 14:12.4 31:53.4 32:07.5 0:14.1 10:20/M
80 JOHN GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 65 16 M 3 15-19 14:18.1 31:59.1 32:05.5 0:06.4 10:19/M
81 VISHWAS SUBASH FLOWER MOUND TX 381 12 M 6 12-14 14:22.3 32:03.3 32:11.7 0:08.4 10:21/M
82 SHANEQUA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7 38 F 4 35-39 5:25.8 32:04.5 49:16.6 17:12.1 15:50/M
83 SUBASH SUBRAMANIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 387 44 M 4 40-44 14:29.2 32:10.2 32:20.0 0:09.8 10:24/M
84 DASH SLAPA -- 44 7 M 6 1- 8 14:35.2 32:16.2 32:22.3 0:06.1 10:24/M
85 DEBBIE ORT MEDINA TN 404 53 F 2 50-54 5:45.0 32:23.7 32:32.8 0:09.1 10:28/M
86 GEOFF OBERG ROANOKE TX 465 44 M 5 40-44 14:46.7 32:27.7 32:34.4 0:06.6 10:28/M
87 LISA ALLEN SOUTHLAKE TX 320 52 F 3 50-54 5:49.5 32:28.2 32:28.2 10:26/M
88 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 92 92 M 7 0- 0 14:57.3 32:38.3 33:13.7 0:35.3 10:41/M
89 KIRSTEN BURKE -- 91 48 F 6 45-49 6:00.9 32:39.5 33:14.6 0:35.0 10:41/M
90 GERRY BURKE -- 90 52 M 5 50-54 14:58.7 32:39.7 33:13.8 0:34.0 10:41/M
91 TREVOR TURNER BRYAN TX 430 21 M 4 20-24 14:59.1 32:40.1 33:01.0 0:20.8 10:37/M
92 COURTNEY NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 32 47 F 7 45-49 6:01.7 32:40.4 32:53.2 0:12.7 10:34/M
93 AUTUMN STRINGER FLOWER MOUND TX 432 21 F 2 20-24 6:02.5 32:41.2 33:00.8 0:19.6 10:37/M
94 TIFFANY PORTALES BEDFORD TX 485 28 F 2 25-29 6:31.0 33:09.7 33:12.2 0:02.5 10:41/M
95 DAISY RAZO AZLE TX 484 30 F 3 30-34 6:31.3 33:10.0 33:12.5 0:02.4 10:41/M
96 LOGAN STRINGER FLOWER MOUND TX 431 24 M 5 20-24 16:01.3 33:42.3 34:05.2 0:22.8 10:58/M
97 MIKE BRENNAN -- 104 0 M 8 0- 0 16:01.6 33:42.6 34:05.1 0:22.5 10:58/M
98 ASHLYNN OVERTON JUSTIN TX 477 14 F 3 12-14 7:04.7 33:43.3 33:46.5 0:03.1 10:51/M
99 BRANDON CRIDER ARLINGTON TX 482 34 M 7 30-34 16:06.3 33:47.3 33:48.3 0:01.0 10:52/M
100 ANDREAS SCHAFER FLOWER MOUND TX 454 9 M 9 9-11 16:16.3 33:57.3 33:58.5 0:01.1 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DANIEL SCHAFER FLOWER MOUND TX 453 48 M 5 45-49 16:17.0 33:58.0 33:59.3 0:01.3 10:56/M
102 KARLIE GAENZLE AUSTIN TX 467 21 F 3 20-24 7:28.0 34:06.6 34:26.9 0:20.2 11:04/M
103 LISA NOELL BELLEVUE WA 36 48 F 8 45-49 7:29.8 34:08.5 34:22.0 0:13.4 11:03/M
104 TIFFANY MCCONNELL JUSTIN TX 478 43 F 3 40-44 7:35.2 34:13.9 34:17.7 0:03.8 11:01/M
105 DANIEL OVERTON JUSTIN TX 476 9 M 10 9-11 16:35.1 34:16.1 34:20.1 0:04.0 11:02/M
106 DYLAN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 443 7 M 7 1- 8 16:43.7 34:24.7 34:30.7 0:05.9 11:06/M
107 SACHI SUGIYAMA KELLER TX 468 23 F 4 20-24 7:49.1 34:27.8 34:50.6 0:22.8 11:12/M
108 AADI GHANCHI SOUTHLAKE TX 411 6 M 8 1- 8 16:50.8 34:31.8 34:36.8 0:05.0 11:08/M
109 ASIM GHANCHI SOUTHLAKE TX 412 44 M 6 40-44 16:54.5 34:35.5 34:39.9 0:04.4 11:08/M
110 SARAH SUGIYAMA KELLER TX 469 21 F 5 20-24 7:58.8 34:37.5 35:00.4 0:22.9 11:15/M
111 BLAIR RANKIN FLOWER MOUND TX 481 27 F 3 25-29 8:14.0 34:52.6 34:53.1 0:00.4 11:13/M
112 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 424 53 F 4 50-54 8:20.5 34:59.2 35:28.8 0:29.6 11:24/M
113 HEATHER REBURN KELLER TX 493 44 F 4 40-44 8:32.6 35:11.2 35:13.1 0:01.9 11:19/M
114 MATTHEW REBURN KELLER TX 495 7 M 9 1- 8 17:33.4 35:14.4 35:15.2 0:00.8 11:20/M
115 CHRISTIAN JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 497 49 M 6 45-49 17:47.8 35:28.8 35:33.9 0:05.0 11:26/M
116 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 312 312 M 9 0- 0 17:48.4 35:29.4 35:29.4 11:25/M
117 MARC STACH COLLEYVILLE TX 336 43 M 7 40-44 17:58.6 35:39.6 35:57.5 0:17.9 11:34/M
118 BOB WAGNER COLLEYVILLE TX 338 57 M 5 55-59 18:01.0 35:42.0 35:52.6 0:10.6 11:32/M
119 MELODY GARY ROANOKE TX 413 37 F 5 35-39 9:09.7 35:48.4 36:04.0 0:15.6 11:36/M
120 RICHARD GARY ROANOKE TX 414 42 M 8 40-44 18:08.2 35:49.2 36:04.6 0:15.4 11:36/M
121 ANNA STACH COLLEYVILLE TX 335 10 F 2 9-11 9:10.6 35:49.2 36:07.3 0:18.0 11:37/M
122 NICHOLAS RUSSELL KELLER TX 37 4 M 10 1- 8 18:13.1 35:54.1 36:26.4 0:32.2 11:43/M
123 VANESA ARMBRUSTER SOUTHLAKE TX 26 39 F 6 35-39 9:15.7 35:54.4 36:26.3 0:31.9 11:43/M
124 STEPHANIE CALDERON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 13 46 F 9 45-49 9:18.6 35:57.2 36:20.6 0:23.4 11:41/M
125 DELY ACOSTA HURST TX 420 55 F 5 55-59 9:47.2 36:25.8 36:56.9 0:31.0 11:53/M
126 VINNY SLAPA -- 43 8 M 11 1- 8 18:46.2 36:27.2 36:33.8 0:06.6 11:45/M
127 APRIL SLAPA -- 41 35 F 7 35-39 10:15.2 36:53.9 36:59.8 0:05.9 11:54/M
128 CARLA STITES -- 51 59 F 6 55-59 10:26.9 37:05.6 37:30.9 0:25.3 12:03/M
129 LISA ORT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 403 45 F 10 45-49 10:34.7 37:13.4 37:26.3 0:12.9 12:02/M
130 PAIGE WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX 418 10 F 3 9-11 10:41.5 37:20.1 37:36.6 0:16.5 12:05/M
131 JENNIFER KIRBY FLOWER MOUND TX 449 37 F 8 35-39 11:14.3 37:53.0 38:03.6 0:10.6 12:14/M
132 MADISON BURTON FLOWER MOUND TX 390 12 F 4 12-14 11:16.3 37:54.9 38:02.2 0:07.2 12:14/M
133 BEVERLY MAVIS -- 427 60 F 1 60-64 11:20.0 37:58.7 38:18.5 0:19.8 12:19/M
134 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 309 309 M 10 0- 0 20:46.1 38:27.1 44:49.7 6:22.5 14:25/M
135 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 310 310 M 11 0- 0 20:46.8 38:27.8 44:49.8 6:21.9 14:25/M
136 SARAH MARTEN FORT WORTH TX 75 27 F 4 25-29 12:03.1 38:41.8 38:50.0 0:08.2 12:29/M
137 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 311 311 M 12 0- 0 21:04.9 38:45.9 45:07.3 6:21.3 14:30/M
138 RAVEN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 486 23 F 6 20-24 12:45.0 39:23.7 39:43.4 0:19.7 12:46/M
139 JACOB HOUPT AUBREY TX 483 25 M 2 25-29 21:42.8 39:23.8 39:44.4 0:20.5 12:47/M
140 MARIA BRENNAN COLLEYVILLE TX 105 40 F 5 40-44 12:53.6 39:32.3 40:03.9 0:31.6 12:53/M
141 PHATHU THABANE GRAPEVINE TX 11 34 F 4 30-34 12:53.7 39:32.4 39:32.4 12:43/M
142 REBECCA AYALA BEDFORD TX 99 26 F 5 25-29 13:00.7 39:39.3 39:58.6 0:19.2 12:51/M
143 MARTIN AYALA BEDFORD TX 98 24 M 6 20-24 21:58.6 39:39.6 39:58.6 0:18.9 12:51/M
144 ALISHA WOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 341 31 F 5 30-34 13:06.6 39:45.2 40:38.0 0:52.7 13:04/M
145 DOMINIC WOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 70 3 M 12 1- 8 22:04.6 39:45.6 40:37.7 0:52.1 13:04/M
146 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 67 67 M 13 0- 0 22:05.1 39:46.1 40:37.6 0:51.4 13:04/M
147 FRED GREJDA SOUTHLAKE TX 350 6 M 13 1- 8 22:22.1 40:03.1 40:16.6 0:13.5 12:57/M
148 JOHN BRENNAN -- 102 0 M 14 0- 0 22:23.5 40:04.5 40:04.5 12:53/M
149 FREDERICK GREJDA SOUTHLAKE TX 349 52 M 6 50-54 22:24.8 40:05.8 40:18.9 0:13.1 12:57/M
150 MARY DELANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 437 54 F 5 50-54 13:54.1 40:32.8 40:44.7 0:11.8 13:06/M
151 TOM BELLEVILLE SOUTHLAKE TX 88 52 M 7 50-54 23:05.2 40:46.2 40:49.7 0:03.4 13:07/M
152 BRETT BELLEVILLE SOUTHLAKE TX 87 12 M 7 12-14 23:07.3 40:48.3 40:48.9 0:00.6 13:07/M
153 JULIA AGUIRRE GRAPEVINE TX 86 17 F 2 15-19 14:10.7 40:49.3 41:05.4 0:16.0 13:13/M
154 SUE BRENNAN -- 101 0 M 15 0- 0 23:09.8 40:50.8 40:52.3 0:01.5 13:08/M
155 TAYLOR FUHRMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 422 7 F 3 1- 8 14:15.3 40:54.0 41:17.5 0:23.5 13:16/M
156 LANEY BARRON COLLEYVILLE TX 426 11 F 4 9-11 14:16.7 40:55.4 41:18.7 0:23.3 13:17/M
157 GINA HOFMANN FLOWER MOUND TX 85 49 F 11 45-49 14:29.9 41:08.6 41:08.6 13:14/M
158 JOSHUA ELLIS FLOWER MOUND TX 378 30 M 8 30-34 23:29.8 41:10.8 41:12.2 0:01.3 13:15/M
159 LAUREN ANDERS DENTON TX 463 33 F 6 30-34 14:53.5 41:32.1 41:42.4 0:10.2 13:25/M
160 MICHELLE MOODY COPPELL TX 362 27 F 6 25-29 14:53.5 41:32.2 41:42.8 0:10.6 13:25/M
161 ROSE LYCZAK FLOWER MOUND TX 324 57 F 7 55-59 14:54.9 41:33.6 41:44.9 0:11.3 13:25/M
162 KATHRYN LOPRESTO ARGYLE TX 444 29 F 7 25-29 14:56.1 41:34.8 41:45.2 0:10.4 13:25/M
163 PATRICIA BASSHAM KELLER TX 398 39 F 9 35-39 15:00.9 41:39.6 42:11.7 0:32.1 13:34/M
164 JOE CAMPON -- 80 0 M 16 0- 0 24:15.0 41:56.0 42:11.4 0:15.3 13:34/M
165 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 112 112 M 17 0- 0 24:18.1 41:59.1 42:29.8 0:30.7 13:40/M
166 TIM WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX 421 50 M 8 50-54 24:19.2 42:00.2 42:19.2 0:19.0 13:36/M
167 VICTOR MATUS -- 110 38 M 2 35-39 24:19.4 42:00.4 42:32.6 0:32.2 13:41/M
168 TRINITY ALLAM FLOWER MOUND TX 423 37 F 10 35-39 15:26.3 42:04.9 42:23.4 0:18.4 13:38/M
169 BROOKE BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 487 11 F 5 9-11 15:31.6 42:10.2 42:10.4 0:00.2 13:34/M
170 DANIELLA GOTTSCHALK FLOWER MOUND TX 435 30 F 7 30-34 15:32.0 42:10.6 42:15.7 0:05.1 13:35/M
171 ROBERT MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 383 46 M 7 45-49 24:43.2 42:24.2 42:31.0 0:06.7 13:40/M
172 DIANE GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 395 32 F 8 30-34 15:46.2 42:24.9 42:37.5 0:12.6 13:42/M
173 JACOB VAUGHN GRAPEVINE TX 40 8 F 4 1- 8 15:46.6 42:25.2 42:47.2 0:21.9 13:45/M
174 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 22 22 M 18 0- 0 24:47.6 42:28.6 42:45.6 0:17.0 13:45/M
175 EVELYN FLOREZ -- 20 0 F 1 0- 0 15:57.7 42:36.3 42:43.5 0:07.1 13:44/M
176 DIANA RODRIGUEZ -- 19 0 F 2 0- 0 15:58.1 42:36.7 42:44.2 0:07.5 13:44/M
177 JESSICA NOELL BELLEVUE WA 33 10 F 6 9-11 16:01.6 42:40.2 42:48.5 0:08.2 13:46/M
178 SARAH DRORI COLLEYVILLE TX 326 10 F 7 9-11 16:02.9 42:41.5 43:03.4 0:21.8 13:51/M
179 AMY BARRON COLLEYVILLE TX 425 48 F 12 45-49 16:12.3 42:51.0 43:13.6 0:22.6 13:54/M
180 LANIE NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 353 12 F 5 12-14 16:36.0 43:14.6 43:48.0 0:33.4 14:05/M
181 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 319 319 M 19 0- 0 26:26.4 44:07.4 44:20.1 0:12.6 14:15/M
182 ALAN NOELL BELLEVUE WA 35 49 M 8 45-49 26:58.6 44:39.6 44:48.0 0:08.4 14:24/M
183 KATE DREW FLOWER MOUND TX 321 17 F 3 15-19 18:04.2 44:42.9 44:58.3 0:15.4 14:28/M
184 AUSTIN MCCRACKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 323 18 M 4 15-19 27:02.9 44:43.9 44:58.5 0:14.5 14:28/M
185 KAROLYN SCHEETZ FLOWER MOUND TX 351 20 F 7 20-24 18:07.5 44:46.1 44:58.3 0:12.1 14:28/M
186 PAT NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 30 76 F 1 70-99 18:08.6 44:47.3 45:09.8 0:22.5 14:31/M
187 CALLIA ORTEGA LEWISVILLE TX 322 17 F 4 15-19 18:17.3 44:56.0 45:10.3 0:14.3 14:31/M
188 ERICA RIXON FORT WORTH TX 305 29 F 8 25-29 18:17.5 44:56.2 45:09.7 0:13.5 14:31/M
189 MEGHAN CARTER LEWISVILLE TX 382 27 F 9 25-29 18:18.7 44:57.3 45:10.3 0:13.0 14:31/M
190 UMA DATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 470 14 F 6 12-14 18:22.9 45:01.5 45:27.2 0:25.6 14:37/M
191 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 66 51 M 9 50-54 27:21.2 45:02.2 45:14.7 0:12.5 14:33/M
192 RICHA NAG SHIVAKUMAR -- 95 0 M 20 0- 0 27:23.6 45:04.6 45:28.6 0:23.9 14:37/M
193 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 308 308 M 21 0- 0 27:25.2 45:06.2 49:57.3 4:51.1 16:04/M
194 JIM BEATTY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 417 58 M 6 55-59 28:03.1 45:44.1 46:00.1 0:16.0 14:47/M
195 TRACY JAKOBI LEWISVILLE TX 498 50 F 6 50-54 19:14.2 45:52.9 45:57.8 0:04.9 14:46/M
196 TERRY SMITH KELLER TX 496 66 F 1 65-69 20:20.8 46:59.5 47:01.8 0:02.3 15:07/M
197 CAMILA FLEENOR FLOWER MOUND TX 490 1 F 5 1- 8 20:39.0 47:17.6 47:42.8 0:25.1 15:20/M
198 GRACE FLEENOR FLOWER MOUND TX 491 33 F 9 30-34 20:40.9 47:19.6 47:45.1 0:25.5 15:21/M
199 AUSTIN FLEENOR FLOWER MOUND TX 488 7 M 14 1- 8 29:39.4 47:20.4 47:46.1 0:25.6 15:22/M
200 CRYSTAL DAUSCH LEWISVILLE TX 439 31 F 10 30-34 21:37.1 48:15.8 49:11.8 0:56.0 15:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SHELLY DRORI COLLEYVILLE TX 325 51 F 7 50-54 21:58.9 48:37.6 49:00.8 0:23.1 15:45/M
202 BRIAN MYERS BEDFORD TX 8 43 M 9 40-44 31:08.5 48:49.5 49:03.6 0:14.1 15:46/M
203 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 366 36 F 11 35-39 22:27.9 49:06.5 49:29.5 0:22.9 15:55/M
204 SHEA DAUSCH LEWISVILLE TX 438 34 M 9 30-34 31:25.9 49:06.9 49:06.9 15:47/M
205 CAUA BASSHAM KELLER TX 399 10 M 11 9-11 31:39.1 49:20.1 49:52.5 0:32.4 16:02/M
206 TANIA MCWLLIAMS KELLER TX 386 44 F 6 40-44 22:48.9 49:27.6 49:58.9 0:31.3 16:04/M
207 DAVID MCWILLIAMS KELLER TX 337 49 M 9 45-49 31:52.2 49:33.2 50:04.9 0:31.7 16:06/M
208 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 461 64 F 2 60-64 23:56.1 50:34.8 51:04.7 0:29.9 16:25/M
209 BEN LEBLANC ROANOKE TX 339 1 M 15 1- 8 34:05.4 51:46.4 52:17.3 0:30.8 16:49/M
210 KARI LEBLANC ROANOKE TX 340 37 F 12 35-39 25:08.9 51:47.6 52:18.5 0:30.8 16:49/M
211 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 376 376 M 22 0- 0 34:21.1 52:02.1 52:17.4 0:15.2 16:49/M
212 TENEESHA ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 377 36 F 13 35-39 25:38.8 52:17.5 52:17.5 16:49/M
213 STEVE ZELLERS CARROLLTON TX 464 47 M 10 45-49 34:52.3 52:33.3 52:44.2 0:10.9 16:57/M
214 TAMMY DUNCAN FLOWER MOUND TX 462 46 F 13 45-49 25:55.5 52:34.1 52:45.4 0:11.3 16:58/M
215 GAIL MEYERS KELLER TX 400 41 F 7 40-44 26:08.2 52:46.9 52:58.0 0:11.0 17:02/M
216 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 317 317 M 23 0- 0 35:26.7 53:07.7 58:05.2 4:57.5 18:41/M
217 KAREN SANTILLAN FORT WORTH TX 354 26 F 10 25-29 26:30.4 53:09.0 53:09.0 17:05/M
218 JERAMIS ACOSTA HURST TX 355 29 M 3 25-29 35:29.9 53:10.9 53:10.9 17:06/M
219 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 318 318 M 24 0- 0 35:33.2 53:14.2 58:10.5 4:56.2 18:42/M
220 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 64 49 F 14 45-49 26:36.0 53:14.6 53:28.7 0:14.1 17:12/M
221 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 315 315 M 25 0- 0 35:35.5 53:16.5 58:12.4 4:55.9 18:43/M
222 MICHELLE VARLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 108 48 F 15 45-49 27:21.8 54:00.4 54:13.8 0:13.3 17:26/M
223 KELLY VARLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 107 47 M 11 45-49 36:20.4 54:01.4 54:16.5 0:15.0 17:27/M
224 RJ NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 352 2 M 16 1- 8 36:54.7 54:35.7 55:08.5 0:32.7 17:44/M
225 ANA MATUS -- 109 34 F 11 30-34 28:07.8 54:46.5 55:17.2 0:30.7 17:47/M
226 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 111 111 M 26 0- 0 37:06.8 54:47.8 55:19.1 0:31.2 17:47/M
227 KITTY ACOSTA HURST TX 333 63 F 3 60-64 29:01.4 55:40.0 56:51.2 1:11.1 18:17/M
228 AMANDA VALLEJO GAUTIER MS 334 64 F 4 60-64 29:03.0 55:41.6 56:52.2 1:10.5 18:17/M
229 JAIME AVILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 329 42 M 10 40-44 38:04.0 55:45.0 56:19.1 0:34.1 18:06/M
230 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 328 328 M 27 0- 0 38:05.8 55:46.8 56:19.5 0:32.7 18:06/M
231 MARIA PLATA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 368 49 F 16 45-49 29:25.1 56:03.8 56:13.0 0:09.2 18:05/M
232 ANJALI SHIVAKUMAR -- 94 0 M 28 0- 0 38:54.0 56:35.0 57:00.8 0:25.7 18:20/M
233 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 313 313 M 29 0- 0 38:59.8 56:40.8 1:01:37.3 4:56.5 19:49/M
234 GEETHA SHIVAKUMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 93 43 F 8 40-44 30:04.0 56:42.6 57:08.9 0:26.2 18:22/M
235 RHETT BARLOW -- 365 6 M 17 1- 8 39:04.5 56:45.5 57:03.2 0:17.6 18:21/M
236 KENNETH CANTRELL EULESS TX 18 53 M 10 50-54 39:09.4 56:50.4 56:59.4 0:08.9 18:19/M
237 CHRIS FIELDS EULESS TX 59 68 M 1 65-69 39:09.6 56:50.6 57:00.1 0:09.4 18:20/M
238 SHANNON BARLOW COLLEYVILLE TX 367 42 F 9 40-44 30:13.8 56:52.4 57:08.9 0:16.4 18:22/M
239 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 307 307 M 30 0- 0 39:20.6 57:01.6 1:02:43.4 5:41.7 20:10/M
240 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 306 306 M 31 0- 0 39:24.0 57:05.0 1:02:47.2 5:42.2 20:11/M
241 ANUBHA KHANIJOW KHANIJOW GRAPEVINE TX 47 40 F 10 40-44 30:59.1 57:37.7 58:05.6 0:27.8 18:41/M
242 MONICA NOORHASAN SOUTHLAKE TX 48 34 F 12 30-34 31:03.8 57:42.5 58:10.2 0:27.7 18:42/M
243 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 331 331 M 32 0- 0 41:14.3 58:55.3 1:00:11.3 1:15.9 19:21/M
244 JOAN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX 78 53 F 8 50-54 32:53.0 59:31.7 59:51.9 0:20.1 19:15/M
245 DARCY STEWART ARGYLE TX 369 24 F 8 20-24 32:55.3 59:34.0 59:55.2 0:21.2 19:16/M
246 DENISE STACKHOUSE BEDFORD TX 397 51 F 9 50-54 32:59.3 59:38.0 59:56.9 0:18.9 19:16/M
247 ERMA JONES LEWISVILLE TX 448 69 F 2 65-69 33:01.6 59:40.2 1:00:06.2 0:26.0 19:19/M
248 DOROTHY BLALOCK LEWISVILLE TX 450 68 F 3 65-69 33:04.9 59:43.6 1:00:08.0 0:24.4 19:20/M
249 FALGUNI DATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 471 54 F 10 50-54 36:03.7 1:02:42.4 1:03:09.0 0:26.6 20:18/M
250 JENNIFER RAMEY LEWISVILLE TX 97 44 F 11 40-44 37:54.9 1:04:33.6 1:04:59.8 0:26.2 20:54/M
251 SUSAN COELHO LEWISVILLE TX 96 46 F 17 45-49 37:59.2 1:04:37.8 1:05:02.2 0:24.4 20:55/M
252 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 332 332 M 33 0- 0 47:47.3 1:05:28.3 1:06:45.0 1:16.7 21:28/M
253 ED ANDREWS COLLEYVILLE TX 441 60 M 3 60-64 50:35.5 1:08:16.5 1:08:56.0 0:39.4 22:10/M