CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE ATCHISON CORINTH TX 1724 24 M   19:00.9 19:02.4 0:01.4 6:07/M
2 IVONNE CUMBAY ARLINGTON TX 1506 37 F   21:14.5 21:14.5 6:50/M
3 LINDSAY DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1429 32 F 0:05.8 21:20.3 21:25.9 0:05.5 6:52/M
4 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 1438 33 M 2:28.6 21:29.5 21:32.9 0:03.4 6:54/M
5 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 1685 45 M 2:32.1 21:33.1 21:35.9 0:02.8 6:56/M
6 STEPHEN CONDON FORT WORTH TX 1584 42 M 2:33.7 21:34.7 21:37.8 0:03.0 6:56/M
7 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1676 50 M 2:42.5 21:43.4 21:46.5 0:03.0 6:59/M
8 JARED WHITTENBERG ARLINGTON TX 1700 36 M 3:22.7 22:23.7 22:26.3 0:02.5 7:12/M
9 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 1674 48 M 3:33.5 22:34.5 22:41.5 0:07.0 7:15/M
10 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 1744 46 M 3:47.1 22:48.1 22:53.8 0:05.7 7:20/M
11 SEMERE YOHANNES ALVARADO TX 1733 12 M 3:59.9 23:00.8 23:00.8 7:24/M
12 JAKE HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 1739 40 M 4:04.9 23:05.8 23:08.3 0:02.4 7:25/M
13 JARED YATES ARLINGTON TX 1481 38 M 4:33.0 23:34.0 23:38.4 0:04.4 7:35/M
14 CECILEE COOK MANSFIELD TX 1743 22 F 2:25.2 23:39.7 23:45.7 0:06.0 7:36/M
15 JASON PAREDES ARLINGTON TX 1465 40 M 4:53.7 23:54.6 23:59.6 0:04.9 7:41/M
16 ALEJANDRO GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1652 13 M 4:55.6 23:56.6 23:57.9 0:01.3 7:42/M
17 RICARDO ROBERTO GRAPEVINE TX 1410 58 M 4:57.9 23:58.9 24:03.1 0:04.1 7:42/M
18 JP HUMPHREY III ARLINGTON TX 1435 23 M 5:08.7 24:09.6 24:11.1 0:01.5 7:46/M
19 BERT MORIHARA ARLINGTON TX 1698 52 M 5:12.5 24:13.4 24:25.2 0:11.8 7:47/M
20 JOHN LUCIO IRVING TX 1514 57 M 5:27.2 24:28.1 24:31.4 0:03.2 7:52/M
21 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1705 50 M 5:27.4 24:28.4 24:31.9 0:03.4 7:52/M
22 BENJAMIN MATTHEW ARLINGTON TX 1436 23 M 5:29.6 24:30.5 24:30.5 7:53/M
23 AIRAM GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1651 45 M 5:55.5 24:56.5 24:57.2 0:00.7 8:01/M
24 PAUL WILSON EULESS TX 1434 59 M 5:56.8 24:57.7 25:03.1 0:05.3 8:01/M
25 LIZ HILL FORT WORTH TX 1586 28 F 3:55.7 25:10.2 25:22.7 0:12.4 8:06/M
26 BAYLIE SIMON KELLER TX 1687 12 F 4:00.4 25:14.9 25:18.3 0:03.4 8:07/M
27 VICTOR SEMPER FORT WORTH TX 1686 47 M 6:23.2 25:24.2 25:28.9 0:04.7 8:10/M
28 JONATHANN GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ AUSTIN TX 1759 33 M 6:27.2 25:28.1 25:31.1 0:02.9 8:11/M
29 KATHRYN KRAFT FORT WORTH TX 1726 29 F 4:27.9 25:42.4 25:58.5 0:16.0 8:16/M
30 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1753 55 M 7:04.2 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:23/M
31 TONY AVILES ARLINGTON TX 1735 29 M 7:06.2 26:07.1 26:16.0 0:08.9 8:24/M
32 STEVE WILLMANN FORT WORTH TX 1600 41 M 7:09.8 26:10.7 26:22.5 0:11.7 8:25/M
33 SAM FALK ARLINGTON TX 1455 24 M 7:12.2 26:13.1 26:28.9 0:15.8 8:26/M
34 MADDIE FALK ARLINGTON TX 1454 24 F 4:59.1 26:13.6 26:28.9 0:15.3 8:26/M
35 CAROLINA CARMONA EULESS TX 1629 36 F 5:08.5 26:23.0 26:29.0 0:05.9 8:29/M
36 RENI FILBRUN BEDFORD TX 1522 25 F 5:08.9 26:23.4 26:34.1 0:10.6 8:29/M
37 BREANNE BLAZEWICZ DALLAS TX 1628 33 F 5:39.3 26:53.8 27:26.9 0:33.0 8:39/M
38 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 1605 37 F 5:48.6 27:03.2 27:22.4 0:19.2 8:42/M
39 DENNIS VIRDEN ARLINGTON TX 1613 43 M 8:02.4 27:03.3 27:22.5 0:19.1 8:42/M
40 DERREK MCKEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1422 35 M 8:09.9 27:10.9 27:18.9 0:08.0 8:44/M
41 ANDREW BURR MANSFIELD TX 1740 38 M 8:18.4 27:19.3 27:26.9 0:07.5 8:47/M
42 ETHAN PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 1551 12 M 8:25.5 27:26.5 27:26.8 0:00.2 8:49/M
43 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1646 48 M 8:52.5 27:53.4 28:07.4 0:13.9 8:58/M
44 KRISTIN BLAY MANSFIELD TX 1750 37 F 6:43.1 27:57.6 28:14.1 0:16.4 8:59/M
45 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1647 54 M 9:06.8 28:07.8 28:16.4 0:08.6 9:02/M
46 SANDRA MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1417 46 F 6:54.9 28:09.4 28:19.8 0:10.4 9:03/M
47 ED LOZANO KENNEDALE TX 1664 69 M 9:12.3 28:13.2 28:56.4 0:43.1 9:04/M
48 SHASTA GLASENAPP FORT WORTH TX 1616 29 F 6:59.9 28:14.5 28:18.8 0:04.3 9:05/M
49 MICHAELA DABA ARLINGTON TX 1663 37 F 7:19.3 28:33.9 28:40.9 0:07.0 9:11/M
50 MARIANA GRANADOS GRAPEVINE TX 1511 23 F 7:23.3 28:37.8 28:42.5 0:04.6 9:12/M
51 DANA BEAL HAWKINS TX 1418 51 F 7:25.9 28:40.5 28:44.5 0:04.0 9:13/M
52 JENNIFER RAYMOND ORLANDO FL 1680 35 F 7:27.1 28:41.6 28:48.6 0:07.0 9:13/M
53 JEREMY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1527 32 M 9:43.6 28:44.5 29:57.6 1:13.0 9:14/M
54 KELLY SIMON KELLER TX 1688 41 F 7:39.2 28:53.7 28:57.5 0:03.8 9:17/M
55 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1669 9 F 7:41.8 28:56.3 28:57.7 0:01.3 9:18/M
56 TONY PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 1553 41 M 10:07.1 29:08.0 29:18.0 0:09.9 9:22/M
57 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1561 7 F 8:19.5 29:34.0 29:37.8 0:03.7 9:30/M
58 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 1684 29 F 8:28.6 29:43.1 29:48.4 0:05.2 9:33/M
59 JOSHUA MICHAELS FORT WORTH TX 1431 33 M 10:42.8 29:43.8 29:58.3 0:14.4 9:33/M
60 STEVE JENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1458 37 M 10:49.8 29:50.7 30:00.1 0:09.3 9:36/M
61 SHALAINA OWENS FORT WORTH TX 1591 39 F 8:36.6 29:51.1 30:24.7 0:33.5 9:36/M
62 ARNOLD RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1470 51 M 10:50.9 29:51.9 30:05.1 0:13.2 9:36/M
63 COURTNEY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1471 24 F 9:04.1 30:18.6 30:30.5 0:11.9 9:45/M
64 MYRON KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 1660 67 M 11:24.6 30:25.5 30:29.2 0:03.6 9:47/M
65 ELIZABETH AVILES ARLINGTON TX 1734 36 F 9:17.4 30:31.9 30:54.8 0:22.8 9:49/M
66 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 1642 36 M 11:41.0 30:41.9 31:10.7 0:28.7 9:52/M
67 LEAH CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1420 11 F 9:42.1 30:56.6 31:41.7 0:45.0 9:57/M
68 JENNIFER CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1419 38 F 9:44.9 30:59.4 31:44.3 0:44.8 9:58/M
69 MILEN VASILEV ARLINGTON TX 1508 32 M 12:00.1 31:01.1 31:23.9 0:22.8 9:58/M
70 KATHLEEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1618 36 F 9:59.6 31:14.2 31:25.2 0:11.0 10:03/M
71 CAMELIA BARKLEY ARLINGTON TX 1402 30 F 10:01.5 31:16.0 31:20.5 0:04.4 10:03/M
72 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 1643 36 M 12:15.9 31:16.8 31:42.3 0:25.4 10:03/M
73 RANDY WOODS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1695 30 M 13:07.5 32:08.4 32:43.2 0:34.8 10:20/M
74 DOUG WEDEMEYER CARROLLTON TX 1693 38 M 13:14.8 32:15.7 32:32.9 0:17.1 10:22/M
75 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1439 29 M 13:33.2 32:34.2 32:45.6 0:11.4 10:28/M
76 JEFF EDLEFSON 1441 0 M 13:35.0 32:36.0 32:37.5 0:01.5 10:29/M
77 MIKE NAUGHTON HURST TX 1672 39 M 13:41.9 32:42.9 33:11.7 0:28.7 10:31/M
78 CYNTHIA BECKER GRAPEVINE TX 1403 55 F 11:52.2 33:06.8 33:12.4 0:05.6 10:39/M
79 KIM WHITENER FORT WORTH TX 1599 34 F 11:53.6 33:08.2 33:20.3 0:12.1 10:39/M
80 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1415 56 F 11:56.4 33:10.9 33:19.9 0:09.0 10:40/M
81 MOLLY CLARK IRVING TX 1632 33 F 11:59.6 33:14.1 33:29.8 0:15.6 10:41/M
82 PETER DINH ARLINGTON TX 1520 40 M 14:34.2 33:35.2 33:44.9 0:09.7 10:48/M
83 AUDREY LIPTAK FORT WORTH TX 1529 32 F 12:22.4 33:36.9 34:51.6 1:14.7 10:48/M
84 Unknown Partic. 1730 1730 M 14:46.0 33:46.9 33:55.8 0:08.8 10:51/M
85 JOAKIM ROOS EULESS TX 1546 47 M 14:46.8 33:47.8 33:54.2 0:06.4 10:52/M
86 ALLISON CARTER ARLINGTON TX 1630 29 F 13:03.2 34:17.7 34:24.8 0:07.0 11:01/M
87 JORDAN MASSEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1542 38 F 13:12.3 34:26.8 34:59.6 0:32.7 11:04/M
88 COURTNEY GRIFFITTS DALLAS TX 1650 30 F 13:25.7 34:40.2 34:49.0 0:08.8 11:09/M
89 ANDREW GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1548 12 M 15:46.3 34:47.3 34:47.7 0:00.4 11:11/M
90 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1413 64 F 13:37.5 34:52.0 35:02.1 0:10.1 11:13/M
91 ALDO FRITZ ARLINGTON TX 1443 38 M 15:51.6 34:52.5 35:21.8 0:29.3 11:13/M
92 CAROLINE BAXTER ARLINGTON TX 1626 25 F 13:44.6 34:59.2 35:14.8 0:15.6 11:15/M
93 JULIE SHORT MANSFIELD TX 1737 47 F 13:55.3 35:09.8 35:31.2 0:21.4 11:18/M
94 RINA INTA MANSFIELD TX 1749 35 F 14:16.0 35:30.5 35:47.8 0:17.2 11:25/M
95 ROHAN RANADIVE ARLINGTON TX 1679 37 M 16:48.7 35:49.6 36:35.0 0:45.3 11:31/M
96 MARTHA SAXTON ARLINGTON TX 1576 46 F 14:54.8 36:09.4 36:17.7 0:08.3 11:37/M
97 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1668 61 F 15:02.4 36:16.9 36:43.3 0:26.3 11:40/M
98 NIKA BRUNK EULESS TX 1535 36 F 15:34.4 36:49.0 37:18.9 0:29.9 11:50/M
99 BRANDON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1610 24 M 18:11.9 37:12.9 37:24.8 0:11.9 11:58/M
100 STONEY SHORT MANSFIELD TX 1738 53 M 18:22.8 37:23.8 37:46.5 0:22.7 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TAMMY SHRAUNER ARLINGTON TX 1725 39 F 16:15.1 37:29.7 37:37.8 0:08.1 12:03/M
102 ANOUK TINSLEY FORT WORTH TX 1596 32 F 16:37.9 37:52.4 44:22.9 6:30.5 12:11/M
103 SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH TX 1758 39 F 16:38.5 37:53.1 44:22.6 6:29.5 12:11/M
104 AMBER NEALY ARLINGTON TX 1673 32 F 16:45.1 37:59.6 38:15.3 0:15.7 12:13/M
105 COURTNEY GAMAGE FORT WORTH TX 1528 32 F 16:45.8 38:00.3 39:14.6 1:14.3 12:13/M
106 MARK MASCARDO FORT WORTH TX 1731 39 M 19:08.3 38:09.2 39:20.7 1:11.4 12:16/M
107 SUMMER VAUGHAN FORT WORTH TX 1732 25 F 16:55.1 38:09.6 39:21.7 1:12.0 12:16/M
108 PRIEST JENNIFER FORT WORTH, TX TX 1589 43 F 16:55.6 38:10.1 39:19.4 1:09.3 12:16/M
109 WILL PRIEST COLLEYVILLE TX 1592 45 M 19:09.2 38:10.1 39:19.0 1:08.8 12:16/M
110 ENDER PALENCIA ARLINGTON TX 1464 34 M 19:16.1 38:17.0 38:40.2 0:23.1 12:19/M
111 MEGAN DENMAN FRISCO TX 1537 33 F 17:07.7 38:22.2 38:52.4 0:30.1 12:20/M
112 ALEX TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 1533 32 M 19:28.7 38:29.7 39:44.6 1:14.8 12:22/M
113 RICHARD MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 1459 29 M 19:31.5 38:32.5 38:40.8 0:08.3 12:23/M
114 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1678 47 F 17:20.7 38:35.3 39:02.8 0:27.5 12:24/M
115 TAMMY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1747 51 F 17:43.5 38:58.0 39:15.7 0:17.6 12:32/M
116 Unknown Partic. 1712 1712 M 19:57.9 38:58.9 39:48.0 0:49.1 12:32/M
117 CRISTINA GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 1585 39 F 17:58.6 39:13.1 39:47.7 0:34.6 12:37/M
118 CRYSTAL SOUTH FORT WORTH TX 1572 44 F 18:22.4 39:36.9 40:19.2 0:42.3 12:44/M
119 ANGIE PATE FORT WORTH TX 1571 38 F 18:30.8 39:45.3 40:27.2 0:41.8 12:47/M
120 KATHY MURRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1670 46 F 18:36.7 39:51.2 40:40.4 0:49.2 12:49/M
121 KRISTEN KREBS PLANO TX 1541 22 F 19:22.8 40:37.3 41:09.7 0:32.3 13:04/M
122 ALLISON KREBS PLANO TX 1540 22 F 19:23.9 40:38.4 41:09.5 0:31.0 13:04/M
123 MALLORY TECK ARLINGTON TX 1437 32 F 19:27.2 40:41.7 41:17.6 0:35.9 13:05/M
124 CATHERINE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1531 32 F 19:40.7 40:55.2 42:09.0 1:13.8 13:09/M
125 BRENDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1530 32 M 21:55.5 40:56.5 42:08.9 1:12.4 13:10/M
126 Unknown Partic. 1728 1728 M 21:56.4 40:57.3 41:36.4 0:39.0 13:10/M
127 Unknown Partic. 1729 1729 M 21:57.9 40:58.9 41:37.6 0:38.6 13:10/M
128 HALE OVACIK 1442 0 M 22:16.4 41:17.4 41:19.4 0:01.9 13:16/M
129 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 1512 52 F 20:03.3 41:17.9 41:28.5 0:10.6 13:16/M
130 CARLY CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1450 23 F 20:08.4 41:22.9 41:48.0 0:25.0 13:18/M
131 KRISTEN CULBERSTON ARLINGTON TX 1449 25 F 20:08.8 41:23.3 41:48.4 0:25.1 13:18/M
132 AUDREY JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1657 27 F 20:14.2 41:28.8 42:05.8 0:37.0 13:20/M
133 LAURIE JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1658 52 F 20:15.1 41:29.7 42:06.5 0:36.8 13:20/M
134 SHARON ORSAK ARLINGTON TX 1675 46 F 20:29.3 41:43.9 42:02.8 0:18.9 13:25/M
135 KATE KIM FORT WORTH TX 1659 25 F 20:29.8 41:44.3 41:51.3 0:06.9 13:25/M
136 JOSHUA URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1557 19 M 22:44.1 41:45.0 42:15.6 0:30.6 13:25/M
137 CAROL BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1746 70 F 20:31.7 41:46.3 42:04.5 0:18.2 13:26/M
138 MIA CAMACHO-BISSY MANSFIELD TX 1554 19 F 20:32.6 41:47.1 42:16.9 0:29.7 13:26/M
139 JIM PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1469 46 M 22:46.6 41:47.6 42:04.6 0:16.9 13:26/M
140 JOHN URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1555 56 M 22:49.9 41:50.9 42:22.1 0:31.1 13:27/M
141 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1532 32 F 20:36.9 41:51.5 43:05.3 1:13.8 13:27/M
142 JOHNNY URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1556 16 M 22:51.6 41:52.6 42:23.6 0:30.9 13:28/M
143 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1723 59 M 23:52.7 42:53.6 43:21.8 0:28.1 13:47/M
144 KATE NAUGHTON HURST TX 1671 35 F 21:42.0 42:56.5 43:25.1 0:28.5 13:48/M
145 LORI BEEBE TROPHY CLUB TX 1627 50 F 21:47.6 43:02.1 43:50.7 0:48.5 13:50/M
146 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1704 56 F 21:48.3 43:02.8 43:22.5 0:19.7 13:50/M
147 SONYA PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 1736 44 F 21:59.6 43:14.1 43:20.5 0:06.4 13:54/M
148 MICHAEL CLARK IRVING TX 1631 36 M 24:17.4 43:18.3 43:36.3 0:17.9 13:55/M
149 GIZZELLE HATTON CROWLEY TX 1570 50 F 22:12.6 43:27.1 44:10.1 0:42.9 13:58/M
150 JEFF GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1414 60 M 24:27.5 43:28.5 43:44.0 0:15.5 13:59/M
151 ROBYN ACCIPITER MANSFIELD TX 1748 49 F 22:18.1 43:32.6 43:50.7 0:18.0 14:00/M
152 MATTHEW AVILA KELLER TX 1624 6 M 24:32.1 43:33.0 43:33.7 0:00.6 14:00/M
153 ARACELI MATAMOROS KELLER TX 1666 41 F 22:21.1 43:35.6 43:36.7 0:01.0 14:01/M
154 KRISTI KAISER TRAIL ALLEN TX 1691 39 F 22:22.7 43:37.2 44:04.7 0:27.4 14:01/M
155 HANNAH PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1468 16 F 22:23.0 43:37.5 43:54.7 0:17.2 14:01/M
156 KENNETH BELL EULESS TX 1544 79 M 24:38.2 43:39.1 43:46.4 0:07.2 14:02/M
157 GRACE PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1467 21 F 22:32.7 43:47.2 44:04.5 0:17.2 14:05/M
158 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1567 49 M 25:01.0 44:01.9 44:40.2 0:38.2 14:09/M
159 JEANNE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1424 46 F 23:46.1 45:00.7 46:03.5 1:02.8 14:28/M
160 ERIC DRISH DALLAS TX 1538 28 M 26:13.2 45:14.1 45:44.8 0:30.6 14:33/M
161 TOBIAS GAUCIN ARLINGTON TX 1510 22 M 26:53.0 45:53.9 45:59.0 0:05.1 14:45/M
162 JERRICA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1509 27 F 24:46.1 46:00.6 46:46.6 0:46.0 14:47/M
163 LESLIE AYRES FORT WORTH TX 1625 34 F 24:49.4 46:04.0 46:48.1 0:44.1 14:49/M
164 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 1681 38 F 24:55.5 46:10.0 46:21.2 0:11.1 14:51/M
165 FATUMA AHMED GRAPEVINE TX 1401 17 F 24:59.8 46:14.3 46:20.1 0:05.7 14:52/M
166 DAMON LADD EULESS TX 1661 70 M 27:14.2 46:15.1 46:28.2 0:13.0 14:52/M
167 CORY HOAD FORT WORTH TX 1587 33 M 27:15.5 46:16.5 47:33.4 1:16.9 14:53/M
168 LUCINDA HOAD FORT WORTH TX 1588 33 F 25:02.9 46:17.5 47:33.6 1:16.1 14:53/M
169 CAROL CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1451 57 F 25:10.3 46:24.8 46:48.9 0:24.0 14:55/M
170 KAYLA CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1452 30 F 25:10.6 46:25.2 46:48.8 0:23.6 14:55/M
171 VICTORIA BITTMENN FORT WORTH TX 1521 25 F 25:36.5 46:51.1 47:01.3 0:10.2 15:04/M
172 BETH BELL FORT WORTH TX 1545 53 F 25:54.5 47:09.1 47:15.7 0:06.6 15:10/M
173 AUTUMN REO ARLINGTON TX 1682 36 F 26:10.7 47:25.2 48:22.1 0:56.8 15:15/M
174 JACKSON REO ARLINGTON TX 1683 9 M 28:24.8 47:25.8 48:22.2 0:56.4 15:15/M
175 MARY YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX 1697 33 F 27:00.9 48:15.4 48:26.2 0:10.8 15:31/M
176 ELIZABETH WOODS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1694 26 F 27:32.2 48:46.7 49:21.7 0:34.9 15:41/M
177 BUD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1412 69 M 29:52.8 48:53.7 49:10.3 0:16.5 15:43/M
178 BRADY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1620 5 M 30:06.7 49:07.7 49:59.1 0:51.4 15:48/M
179 SAM MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1408 18 M 30:33.4 49:34.4 50:10.9 0:36.5 15:56/M
180 STIG ROOS EULESS TX 1547 77 F 28:31.0 49:45.6 49:52.7 0:07.1 16:00/M
181 BEVERLY DINH ARLINGTON TX 1519 40 F 28:48.6 50:03.1 50:13.1 0:10.0 16:06/M
182 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 1696 68 F 29:22.1 50:36.7 51:00.5 0:23.8 16:16/M
183 JENNIFER WHITE MANSFIELD TX 1727 26 F 29:47.3 51:01.8 51:29.1 0:27.3 16:24/M
184 STEPHANIE PATINO MANSFIELD TX 1766 33 F 29:50.2 51:04.7 51:40.7 0:35.9 16:25/M
185 BELLA PATINO MANSFIELD TX 1765 8 F 29:50.5 51:05.1 51:40.1 0:35.0 16:26/M
186 LINDA WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 1598 39 F 31:03.9 52:18.4 52:51.6 0:33.2 16:49/M
187 DAVID EBENSTEIN IRVING TX 1573 39 M 33:22.3 52:23.3 52:26.5 0:03.2 16:51/M
188 MECHELLE EBENSTEIN IRVING TX 1574 40 F 31:09.9 52:24.4 52:28.1 0:03.6 16:51/M
189 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1432 55 F 31:16.8 52:31.3 52:46.3 0:15.0 16:53/M
190 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1427 32 F 31:16.9 52:31.4 52:46.4 0:15.0 16:53/M
191 KATHLEEN MCDERMOTT CEDAR HILL TX 1543 50 F 31:24.1 52:38.6 53:49.1 1:10.4 16:55/M
192 REGINA JAMES IRVING TX 1539 62 F 31:25.8 52:40.3 53:49.3 1:08.9 16:56/M
193 CARLA DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 1636 39 F 32:25.0 53:39.6 54:29.4 0:49.8 17:15/M
194 DENISE MENDOZA MINERAL WELLS TX 1577 42 F 32:26.5 53:41.0 53:43.4 0:02.3 17:16/M
195 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 1622 62 F 33:26.1 54:40.6 55:22.9 0:42.2 17:35/M
196 LARRY MELTON ARLINGTON TX 1741 44 M 35:47.2 54:48.2 55:10.4 0:22.2 17:37/M
197 CHASE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1480 28 M 35:47.2 54:48.2 55:10.5 0:22.3 17:37/M
198 ELIZABETH PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1466 49 F 33:35.2 54:49.7 55:10.2 0:20.5 17:38/M
199 JAGEE MELTON ARLINGTON TX 1742 44 F 33:35.3 54:49.8 55:11.1 0:21.3 17:38/M
200 GARRETT RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1472 21 M 36:23.5 55:24.5 55:45.6 0:21.1 17:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 BRITTANY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1474 27 F 34:10.7 55:25.2 55:44.9 0:19.6 17:49/M
202 TIFFANY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1473 48 F 34:11.0 55:25.6 55:45.6 0:20.0 17:49/M
203 HANNAH MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 47 F 34:13.9 55:28.4 56:06.8 0:38.3 17:50/M
204 PETER MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1407 13 M 36:34.3 55:35.2 55:35.2 17:52/M
205 ISABEL URBANEK BURLESON TX 1692 21 F 35:18.2 56:32.8 57:46.6 1:13.8 18:11/M
206 ASHLEY TENNISON BURLESON TX 1433 22 F 35:19.1 56:33.6 57:46.7 1:13.0 18:11/M
207 PATTY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1760 39 F 36:35.9 57:50.4 57:58.3 0:07.8 18:36/M
208 ANDREW GRAU ARLINGTON TX 1456 28 M 39:12.7 58:13.7 58:32.0 0:18.3 18:43/M
209 PAM GRAU ARLINGTON TX 1457 47 F 37:01.8 58:16.4 58:34.6 0:18.2 18:44/M
210 CLINT LADD ALVARADO TX 1706 57 M 39:31.9 58:32.9 58:46.4 0:13.5 18:49/M
211 GIL GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1549 46 M 41:38.3 1:00:39.3 1:01:21.4 0:42.1 19:30/M
212 MARIE GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1550 9 F 39:25.4 1:00:39.9 1:01:22.2 0:42.2 19:30/M
213 BRENDON WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 1615 29 M 46:39.0 1:05:40.0 1:06:47.0 1:06.9 21:07/M
214 TONYA ELLIS ROANOKE TX 1639 1 F 44:26.2 1:05:40.7 1:06:49.1 1:08.4 21:07/M
215 RILEY COX FORT WORTH TX 1602 23 M 46:40.1 1:05:41.0 1:06:47.9 1:06.8 21:07/M
216 KELSI TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1611 22 F 44:27.7 1:05:42.2 1:06:49.1 1:06.8 21:08/M
217 RENEE WARD ARLINGTON TX 1614 25 F 44:30.2 1:05:44.7 1:06:46.1 1:01.3 21:08/M
218 TRISHA PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 1751 36 F 45:23.0 1:06:37.6 1:06:58.2 0:20.6 21:25/M
219 NATHAN BASSETTO MANSFIELD TX 1764 24 M 47:38.2 1:06:39.1 1:06:59.8 0:20.7 21:26/M