CASA Superhero Run

Age Group Results

October 28, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-15 16-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVONNE CUMBAY ARLINGTON TX 1506 37 2   21:14.5 21:14.5 6:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1417 46 46   28:09.4 28:19.8 0:10.4 9:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE ATCHISON CORINTH TX 1724 24 1   19:00.9 19:02.4 0:01.4 6:07/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 1685 45 5   21:33.1 21:35.9 0:02.8 6:56/M
Top

AGE, or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF EDLEFSON 1441 0 76   32:36.0 32:37.5 0:01.5 10:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1730 1730 84 1:10.9 33:46.9 33:55.8 0:08.8 10:51/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1712 1712 116 6:22.9 38:58.9 39:48.0 0:49.1 12:32/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1728 1728 126 8:21.3 40:57.3 41:36.4 0:39.0 13:10/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1729 1729 127 8:22.9 40:58.9 41:37.6 0:38.6 13:10/M
6 HALE OVACIK 1442 0 128 8:41.4 41:17.4 41:19.4 0:01.9 13:16/M
Top

Age- 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEMERE YOHANNES ALVARADO TX 1733 12 11   23:00.8 23:00.8 7:24/M
2 ALEJANDRO GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1652 13 16 0:55.7 23:56.6 23:57.9 0:01.3 7:42/M
3 BAYLIE SIMON KELLER TX 1687 12 26 2:14.0 25:14.9 25:18.3 0:03.4 8:07/M
4 ETHAN PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 1551 12 42 4:25.6 27:26.5 27:26.8 0:00.2 8:49/M
5 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1669 9 55 5:55.4 28:56.3 28:57.7 0:01.3 9:18/M
6 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1561 7 57 6:33.1 29:34.0 29:37.8 0:03.7 9:30/M
7 LEAH CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1420 11 67 7:55.7 30:56.6 31:41.7 0:45.0 9:57/M
8 ANDREW GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1548 12 89 11:46.4 34:47.3 34:47.7 0:00.4 11:11/M
9 MATTHEW AVILA KELLER TX 1624 6 152 20:32.1 43:33.0 43:33.7 0:00.6 14:00/M
10 JACKSON REO ARLINGTON TX 1683 9 174 24:24.9 47:25.8 48:22.2 0:56.4 15:15/M
11 BRADY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1620 5 178 26:06.8 49:07.7 49:59.1 0:51.4 15:48/M
12 BELLA PATINO MANSFIELD TX 1765 8 185 28:04.2 51:05.1 51:40.1 0:35.0 16:26/M
13 PETER MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1407 13 204 32:34.4 55:35.2 55:35.2 17:52/M
14 MARIE GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1550 9 212 37:39.0 1:00:39.9 1:01:22.2 0:42.2 19:30/M
15 TONYA ELLIS ROANOKE TX 1639 1 214 42:39.8 1:05:40.7 1:06:49.1 1:08.4 21:07/M
Top

Age- 16 to 21

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1557 19 136   41:45.0 42:15.6 0:30.6 13:25/M
2 MIA CAMACHO-BISSY MANSFIELD TX 1554 19 138 0:02.1 41:47.1 42:16.9 0:29.7 13:26/M
3 JOHNNY URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1556 16 142 0:07.5 41:52.6 42:23.6 0:30.9 13:28/M
4 HANNAH PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1468 16 155 1:52.4 43:37.5 43:54.7 0:17.2 14:01/M
5 GRACE PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1467 21 157 2:02.2 43:47.2 44:04.5 0:17.2 14:05/M
6 FATUMA AHMED GRAPEVINE TX 1401 17 165 4:29.2 46:14.3 46:20.1 0:05.7 14:52/M
7 SAM MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1408 18 179 7:49.3 49:34.4 50:10.9 0:36.5 15:56/M
8 GARRETT RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1472 21 200 13:39.4 55:24.5 55:45.6 0:21.1 17:49/M
9 ISABEL URBANEK BURLESON TX 1692 21 205 14:47.7 56:32.8 57:46.6 1:13.8 18:11/M
Top

Age- 22 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CECILEE COOK MANSFIELD TX 1743 22 14   23:39.7 23:45.7 0:06.0 7:36/M
2 JP HUMPHREY III ARLINGTON TX 1435 23 18 0:29.9 24:09.6 24:11.1 0:01.5 7:46/M
3 BENJAMIN MATTHEW ARLINGTON TX 1436 23 22 0:50.8 24:30.5 24:30.5 7:53/M
4 LIZ HILL FORT WORTH TX 1586 28 25 1:30.5 25:10.2 25:22.7 0:12.4 8:06/M
5 KATHRYN KRAFT FORT WORTH TX 1726 29 29 2:02.7 25:42.4 25:58.5 0:16.0 8:16/M
6 TONY AVILES ARLINGTON TX 1735 29 31 2:27.4 26:07.1 26:16.0 0:08.9 8:24/M
7 SAM FALK ARLINGTON TX 1455 24 33 2:33.4 26:13.1 26:28.9 0:15.8 8:26/M
8 MADDIE FALK ARLINGTON TX 1454 24 34 2:33.9 26:13.6 26:28.9 0:15.3 8:26/M
9 RENI FILBRUN BEDFORD TX 1522 25 36 2:43.7 26:23.4 26:34.1 0:10.6 8:29/M
10 SHASTA GLASENAPP FORT WORTH TX 1616 29 48 4:34.7 28:14.5 28:18.8 0:04.3 9:05/M
11 MARIANA GRANADOS GRAPEVINE TX 1511 23 50 4:58.1 28:37.8 28:42.5 0:04.6 9:12/M
12 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 1684 29 58 6:03.4 29:43.1 29:48.4 0:05.2 9:33/M
13 COURTNEY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1471 24 63 6:38.8 30:18.6 30:30.5 0:11.9 9:45/M
14 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1439 29 75 8:54.4 32:34.2 32:45.6 0:11.4 10:28/M
15 ALLISON CARTER ARLINGTON TX 1630 29 86 10:37.9 34:17.7 34:24.8 0:07.0 11:01/M
16 CAROLINE BAXTER ARLINGTON TX 1626 25 92 11:19.4 34:59.2 35:14.8 0:15.6 11:15/M
17 BRANDON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1610 24 99 13:33.1 37:12.9 37:24.8 0:11.9 11:58/M
18 SUMMER VAUGHAN FORT WORTH TX 1732 25 107 14:29.9 38:09.6 39:21.7 1:12.0 12:16/M
19 RICHARD MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 1459 29 113 14:52.7 38:32.5 38:40.8 0:08.3 12:23/M
20 KRISTEN KREBS PLANO TX 1541 22 121 16:57.6 40:37.3 41:09.7 0:32.3 13:04/M
21 ALLISON KREBS PLANO TX 1540 22 122 16:58.7 40:38.4 41:09.5 0:31.0 13:04/M
22 CARLY CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1450 23 130 17:43.2 41:22.9 41:48.0 0:25.0 13:18/M
23 KRISTEN CULBERSTON ARLINGTON TX 1449 25 131 17:43.6 41:23.3 41:48.4 0:25.1 13:18/M
24 AUDREY JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1657 27 132 17:49.0 41:28.8 42:05.8 0:37.0 13:20/M
25 KATE KIM FORT WORTH TX 1659 25 135 18:04.6 41:44.3 41:51.3 0:06.9 13:25/M
26 ERIC DRISH DALLAS TX 1538 28 160 21:34.4 45:14.1 45:44.8 0:30.6 14:33/M
27 TOBIAS GAUCIN ARLINGTON TX 1510 22 161 22:14.2 45:53.9 45:59.0 0:05.1 14:45/M
28 JERRICA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1509 27 162 22:20.8 46:00.6 46:46.6 0:46.0 14:47/M
29 VICTORIA BITTMENN FORT WORTH TX 1521 25 171 23:11.3 46:51.1 47:01.3 0:10.2 15:04/M
30 ELIZABETH WOODS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1694 26 176 25:07.0 48:46.7 49:21.7 0:34.9 15:41/M
31 JENNIFER WHITE MANSFIELD TX 1727 26 183 27:22.1 51:01.8 51:29.1 0:27.3 16:24/M
32 CHASE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1480 28 197 31:08.4 54:48.2 55:10.5 0:22.3 17:37/M
33 BRITTANY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1474 27 201 31:45.4 55:25.2 55:44.9 0:19.6 17:49/M
34 ASHLEY TENNISON BURLESON TX 1433 22 206 32:53.8 56:33.6 57:46.7 1:13.0 18:11/M
35 ANDREW GRAU ARLINGTON TX 1456 28 208 34:33.9 58:13.7 58:32.0 0:18.3 18:43/M
36 BRENDON WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 1615 29 213 42:00.2 1:05:40.0 1:06:47.0 1:06.9 21:07/M
37 RILEY COX FORT WORTH TX 1602 23 215 42:01.3 1:05:41.0 1:06:47.9 1:06.8 21:07/M
38 KELSI TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1611 22 216 42:02.4 1:05:42.2 1:06:49.1 1:06.8 21:08/M
39 RENEE WARD ARLINGTON TX 1614 25 217 42:05.0 1:05:44.7 1:06:46.1 1:01.3 21:08/M
40 NATHAN BASSETTO MANSFIELD TX 1764 24 219 42:59.4 1:06:39.1 1:06:59.8 0:20.7 21:26/M
Top

Age- 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1429 32 3   21:20.3 21:25.9 0:05.5 6:52/M
2 MICHAEL TECK ARLINGTON TX 1438 33 4 0:09.2 21:29.5 21:32.9 0:03.4 6:54/M
3 JARED WHITTENBERG ARLINGTON TX 1700 36 8 1:03.3 22:23.7 22:26.3 0:02.5 7:12/M
4 JARED YATES ARLINGTON TX 1481 38 13 2:13.6 23:34.0 23:38.4 0:04.4 7:35/M
5 JONATHANN GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ AUSTIN TX 1759 33 28 4:07.8 25:28.1 25:31.1 0:02.9 8:11/M
6 CAROLINA CARMONA EULESS TX 1629 36 35 5:02.7 26:23.0 26:29.0 0:05.9 8:29/M
7 BREANNE BLAZEWICZ DALLAS TX 1628 33 37 5:33.5 26:53.8 27:26.9 0:33.0 8:39/M
8 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 1605 37 38 5:42.8 27:03.2 27:22.4 0:19.2 8:42/M
9 DERREK MCKEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1422 35 40 5:50.5 27:10.9 27:18.9 0:08.0 8:44/M
10 ANDREW BURR MANSFIELD TX 1740 38 41 5:59.0 27:19.3 27:26.9 0:07.5 8:47/M
11 KRISTIN BLAY MANSFIELD TX 1750 37 44 6:37.2 27:57.6 28:14.1 0:16.4 8:59/M
12 MICHAELA DABA ARLINGTON TX 1663 37 49 7:13.5 28:33.9 28:40.9 0:07.0 9:11/M
13 JENNIFER RAYMOND ORLANDO FL 1680 35 52 7:21.2 28:41.6 28:48.6 0:07.0 9:13/M
14 JEREMY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1527 32 53 7:24.2 28:44.5 29:57.6 1:13.0 9:14/M
15 JOSHUA MICHAELS FORT WORTH TX 1431 33 59 8:23.4 29:43.8 29:58.3 0:14.4 9:33/M
16 STEVE JENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1458 37 60 8:30.4 29:50.7 30:00.1 0:09.3 9:36/M
17 SHALAINA OWENS FORT WORTH TX 1591 39 61 8:30.8 29:51.1 30:24.7 0:33.5 9:36/M
18 ELIZABETH AVILES ARLINGTON TX 1734 36 65 9:11.6 30:31.9 30:54.8 0:22.8 9:49/M
19 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 1642 36 66 9:21.6 30:41.9 31:10.7 0:28.7 9:52/M
20 JENNIFER CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1419 38 68 9:39.1 30:59.4 31:44.3 0:44.8 9:58/M
21 MILEN VASILEV ARLINGTON TX 1508 32 69 9:40.7 31:01.1 31:23.9 0:22.8 9:58/M
22 KATHLEEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1618 36 70 9:53.8 31:14.2 31:25.2 0:11.0 10:03/M
23 CAMELIA BARKLEY ARLINGTON TX 1402 30 71 9:55.7 31:16.0 31:20.5 0:04.4 10:03/M
24 GREGORY FRANKLIN DALLAS TX 1643 36 72 9:56.5 31:16.8 31:42.3 0:25.4 10:03/M
25 RANDY WOODS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1695 30 73 10:48.1 32:08.4 32:43.2 0:34.8 10:20/M
26 DOUG WEDEMEYER CARROLLTON TX 1693 38 74 10:55.4 32:15.7 32:32.9 0:17.1 10:22/M
27 MIKE NAUGHTON HURST TX 1672 39 77 11:22.5 32:42.9 33:11.7 0:28.7 10:31/M
28 KIM WHITENER FORT WORTH TX 1599 34 79 11:47.8 33:08.2 33:20.3 0:12.1 10:39/M
29 MOLLY CLARK IRVING TX 1632 33 81 11:53.7 33:14.1 33:29.8 0:15.6 10:41/M
30 AUDREY LIPTAK FORT WORTH TX 1529 32 83 12:16.5 33:36.9 34:51.6 1:14.7 10:48/M
31 JORDAN MASSEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1542 38 87 13:06.4 34:26.8 34:59.6 0:32.7 11:04/M
32 COURTNEY GRIFFITTS DALLAS TX 1650 30 88 13:19.8 34:40.2 34:49.0 0:08.8 11:09/M
33 ALDO FRITZ ARLINGTON TX 1443 38 91 13:32.2 34:52.5 35:21.8 0:29.3 11:13/M
34 RINA INTA MANSFIELD TX 1749 35 94 14:10.2 35:30.5 35:47.8 0:17.2 11:25/M
35 ROHAN RANADIVE ARLINGTON TX 1679 37 95 14:29.3 35:49.6 36:35.0 0:45.3 11:31/M
36 NIKA BRUNK EULESS TX 1535 36 98 15:28.6 36:49.0 37:18.9 0:29.9 11:50/M
37 TAMMY SHRAUNER ARLINGTON TX 1725 39 101 16:09.3 37:29.7 37:37.8 0:08.1 12:03/M
38 ANOUK TINSLEY FORT WORTH TX 1596 32 102 16:32.1 37:52.4 44:22.9 6:30.5 12:11/M
39 SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH TX 1758 39 103 16:32.7 37:53.1 44:22.6 6:29.5 12:11/M
40 AMBER NEALY ARLINGTON TX 1673 32 104 16:39.2 37:59.6 38:15.3 0:15.7 12:13/M
41 COURTNEY GAMAGE FORT WORTH TX 1528 32 105 16:39.9 38:00.3 39:14.6 1:14.3 12:13/M
42 MARK MASCARDO FORT WORTH TX 1731 39 106 16:48.9 38:09.2 39:20.7 1:11.4 12:16/M
43 ENDER PALENCIA ARLINGTON TX 1464 34 110 16:56.7 38:17.0 38:40.2 0:23.1 12:19/M
44 MEGAN DENMAN FRISCO TX 1537 33 111 17:01.9 38:22.2 38:52.4 0:30.1 12:20/M
45 ALEX TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 1533 32 112 17:09.3 38:29.7 39:44.6 1:14.8 12:22/M
46 CRISTINA GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 1585 39 117 17:52.7 39:13.1 39:47.7 0:34.6 12:37/M
47 ANGIE PATE FORT WORTH TX 1571 38 119 18:24.9 39:45.3 40:27.2 0:41.8 12:47/M
48 MALLORY TECK ARLINGTON TX 1437 32 123 19:21.3 40:41.7 41:17.6 0:35.9 13:05/M
49 CATHERINE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1531 32 124 19:34.8 40:55.2 42:09.0 1:13.8 13:09/M
50 BRENDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1530 32 125 19:36.1 40:56.5 42:08.9 1:12.4 13:10/M
51 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1532 32 141 20:31.1 41:51.5 43:05.3 1:13.8 13:27/M
52 KATE NAUGHTON HURST TX 1671 35 144 21:36.1 42:56.5 43:25.1 0:28.5 13:48/M
53 MICHAEL CLARK IRVING TX 1631 36 148 21:58.0 43:18.3 43:36.3 0:17.9 13:55/M
54 KRISTI KAISER TRAIL ALLEN TX 1691 39 154 22:16.8 43:37.2 44:04.7 0:27.4 14:01/M
55 LESLIE AYRES FORT WORTH TX 1625 34 163 24:43.6 46:04.0 46:48.1 0:44.1 14:49/M
56 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 1681 38 164 24:49.7 46:10.0 46:21.2 0:11.1 14:51/M
57 CORY HOAD FORT WORTH TX 1587 33 167 24:56.1 46:16.5 47:33.4 1:16.9 14:53/M
58 LUCINDA HOAD FORT WORTH TX 1588 33 168 24:57.1 46:17.5 47:33.6 1:16.1 14:53/M
59 KAYLA CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1452 30 170 25:04.8 46:25.2 46:48.8 0:23.6 14:55/M
60 AUTUMN REO ARLINGTON TX 1682 36 173 26:04.8 47:25.2 48:22.1 0:56.8 15:15/M
61 MARY YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX 1697 33 175 26:55.0 48:15.4 48:26.2 0:10.8 15:31/M
62 STEPHANIE PATINO MANSFIELD TX 1766 33 184 29:44.4 51:04.7 51:40.7 0:35.9 16:25/M
63 LINDA WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 1598 39 186 30:58.0 52:18.4 52:51.6 0:33.2 16:49/M
64 DAVID EBENSTEIN IRVING TX 1573 39 187 31:02.9 52:23.3 52:26.5 0:03.2 16:51/M
65 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1427 32 190 31:11.0 52:31.4 52:46.4 0:15.0 16:53/M
66 CARLA DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 1636 39 193 32:19.2 53:39.6 54:29.4 0:49.8 17:15/M
67 PATTY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1760 39 207 36:30.1 57:50.4 57:58.3 0:07.8 18:36/M
68 TRISHA PIZANO MANSFIELD TX 1751 36 218 45:17.2 1:06:37.6 1:06:58.2 0:20.6 21:25/M
Top

Age- 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN CONDON FORT WORTH TX 1584 42 6   21:34.7 21:37.8 0:03.0 6:56/M
2 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 1674 48 9 0:59.7 22:34.5 22:41.5 0:07.0 7:15/M
3 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 1744 46 10 1:13.3 22:48.1 22:53.8 0:05.7 7:20/M
4 JAKE HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 1739 40 12 1:31.1 23:05.8 23:08.3 0:02.4 7:25/M
5 JASON PAREDES ARLINGTON TX 1465 40 15 2:19.9 23:54.6 23:59.6 0:04.9 7:41/M
6 AIRAM GUERRA MANSFIELD TX 1651 45 23 3:21.7 24:56.5 24:57.2 0:00.7 8:01/M
7 VICTOR SEMPER FORT WORTH TX 1686 47 27 3:49.4 25:24.2 25:28.9 0:04.7 8:10/M
8 STEVE WILLMANN FORT WORTH TX 1600 41 32 4:36.0 26:10.7 26:22.5 0:11.7 8:25/M
9 DENNIS VIRDEN ARLINGTON TX 1613 43 39 5:28.6 27:03.3 27:22.5 0:19.1 8:42/M
10 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1646 48 43 6:18.7 27:53.4 28:07.4 0:13.9 8:58/M
11 KELLY SIMON KELLER TX 1688 41 54 7:19.0 28:53.7 28:57.5 0:03.8 9:17/M
12 TONY PEARSON ARLINGTON TX 1553 41 56 7:33.3 29:08.0 29:18.0 0:09.9 9:22/M
13 PETER DINH ARLINGTON TX 1520 40 82 12:00.4 33:35.2 33:44.9 0:09.7 10:48/M
14 JOAKIM ROOS EULESS TX 1546 47 85 12:13.0 33:47.8 33:54.2 0:06.4 10:52/M
15 JULIE SHORT MANSFIELD TX 1737 47 93 13:35.1 35:09.8 35:31.2 0:21.4 11:18/M
16 MARTHA SAXTON ARLINGTON TX 1576 46 96 14:34.6 36:09.4 36:17.7 0:08.3 11:37/M
17 PRIEST JENNIFER FORT WORTH, TX TX 1589 43 108 16:35.4 38:10.1 39:19.4 1:09.3 12:16/M
18 WILL PRIEST COLLEYVILLE TX 1592 45 109 16:35.4 38:10.1 39:19.0 1:08.8 12:16/M
19 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1678 47 114 17:00.5 38:35.3 39:02.8 0:27.5 12:24/M
20 CRYSTAL SOUTH FORT WORTH TX 1572 44 118 18:02.2 39:36.9 40:19.2 0:42.3 12:44/M
21 KATHY MURRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1670 46 120 18:16.5 39:51.2 40:40.4 0:49.2 12:49/M
22 SHARON ORSAK ARLINGTON TX 1675 46 134 20:09.1 41:43.9 42:02.8 0:18.9 13:25/M
23 JIM PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1469 46 139 20:12.8 41:47.6 42:04.6 0:16.9 13:26/M
24 SONYA PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 1736 44 147 21:39.4 43:14.1 43:20.5 0:06.4 13:54/M
25 ROBYN ACCIPITER MANSFIELD TX 1748 49 151 21:57.8 43:32.6 43:50.7 0:18.0 14:00/M
26 ARACELI MATAMOROS KELLER TX 1666 41 153 22:00.9 43:35.6 43:36.7 0:01.0 14:01/M
27 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1567 49 158 22:27.2 44:01.9 44:40.2 0:38.2 14:09/M
28 JEANNE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1424 46 159 23:25.9 45:00.7 46:03.5 1:02.8 14:28/M
29 BEVERLY DINH ARLINGTON TX 1519 40 181 28:28.4 50:03.1 50:13.1 0:10.0 16:06/M
30 MECHELLE EBENSTEIN IRVING TX 1574 40 188 30:49.7 52:24.4 52:28.1 0:03.6 16:51/M
31 DENISE MENDOZA MINERAL WELLS TX 1577 42 194 32:06.3 53:41.0 53:43.4 0:02.3 17:16/M
32 LARRY MELTON ARLINGTON TX 1741 44 196 33:13.4 54:48.2 55:10.4 0:22.2 17:37/M
33 ELIZABETH PARKS ARLINGTON TX 1466 49 198 33:15.0 54:49.7 55:10.2 0:20.5 17:38/M
34 JAGEE MELTON ARLINGTON TX 1742 44 199 33:15.0 54:49.8 55:11.1 0:21.3 17:38/M
35 TIFFANY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1473 48 202 33:50.8 55:25.6 55:45.6 0:20.0 17:49/M
36 HANNAH MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 47 203 33:53.7 55:28.4 56:06.8 0:38.3 17:50/M
37 PAM GRAU ARLINGTON TX 1457 47 209 36:41.6 58:16.4 58:34.6 0:18.2 18:44/M
38 GIL GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 1549 46 211 39:04.6 1:00:39.3 1:01:21.4 0:42.1 19:30/M
Top

Age- 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1676 50 7   21:43.4 21:46.5 0:03.0 6:59/M
2 RICARDO ROBERTO GRAPEVINE TX 1410 58 17 2:15.4 23:58.9 24:03.1 0:04.1 7:42/M
3 BERT MORIHARA ARLINGTON TX 1698 52 19 2:30.0 24:13.4 24:25.2 0:11.8 7:47/M
4 JOHN LUCIO IRVING TX 1514 57 20 2:44.7 24:28.1 24:31.4 0:03.2 7:52/M
5 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1705 50 21 2:44.9 24:28.4 24:31.9 0:03.4 7:52/M
6 PAUL WILSON EULESS TX 1434 59 24 3:14.3 24:57.7 25:03.1 0:05.3 8:01/M
7 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1753 55 30 4:21.7 26:05.2 26:05.2 8:23/M
8 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1647 54 45 6:24.3 28:07.8 28:16.4 0:08.6 9:02/M
9 DANA BEAL HAWKINS TX 1418 51 51 6:57.0 28:40.5 28:44.5 0:04.0 9:13/M
10 ARNOLD RUPP ARLINGTON TX 1470 51 62 8:08.4 29:51.9 30:05.1 0:13.2 9:36/M
11 CYNTHIA BECKER GRAPEVINE TX 1403 55 78 11:23.3 33:06.8 33:12.4 0:05.6 10:39/M
12 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1415 56 80 11:27.5 33:10.9 33:19.9 0:09.0 10:40/M
13 STONEY SHORT MANSFIELD TX 1738 53 100 15:40.3 37:23.8 37:46.5 0:22.7 12:01/M
14 TAMMY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1747 51 115 17:14.5 38:58.0 39:15.7 0:17.6 12:32/M
15 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 1512 52 129 19:34.4 41:17.9 41:28.5 0:10.6 13:16/M
16 LAURIE JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1658 52 133 19:46.2 41:29.7 42:06.5 0:36.8 13:20/M
17 JOHN URBANK MANSFIELD TX 1555 56 140 20:07.4 41:50.9 42:22.1 0:31.1 13:27/M
18 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1723 59 143 21:10.2 42:53.6 43:21.8 0:28.1 13:47/M
19 LORI BEEBE TROPHY CLUB TX 1627 50 145 21:18.6 43:02.1 43:50.7 0:48.5 13:50/M
20 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1704 56 146 21:19.4 43:02.8 43:22.5 0:19.7 13:50/M
21 GIZZELLE HATTON CROWLEY TX 1570 50 149 21:43.7 43:27.1 44:10.1 0:42.9 13:58/M
22 CAROL CULBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 1451 57 169 24:41.4 46:24.8 46:48.9 0:24.0 14:55/M
23 BETH BELL FORT WORTH TX 1545 53 172 25:25.6 47:09.1 47:15.7 0:06.6 15:10/M
24 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1432 55 189 30:47.8 52:31.3 52:46.3 0:15.0 16:53/M
25 KATHLEEN MCDERMOTT CEDAR HILL TX 1543 50 191 30:55.1 52:38.6 53:49.1 1:10.4 16:55/M
26 CLINT LADD ALVARADO TX 1706 57 210 36:49.4 58:32.9 58:46.4 0:13.5 18:49/M
Top

Age- 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED LOZANO KENNEDALE TX 1664 69 47   28:13.2 28:56.4 0:43.1 9:04/M
2 MYRON KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 1660 67 64 2:12.2 30:25.5 30:29.2 0:03.6 9:47/M
3 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1413 64 90 6:38.7 34:52.0 35:02.1 0:10.1 11:13/M
4 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1668 61 97 8:03.6 36:16.9 36:43.3 0:26.3 11:40/M
5 JEFF GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1414 60 150 15:15.2 43:28.5 43:44.0 0:15.5 13:59/M
6 BUD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1412 69 177 20:40.5 48:53.7 49:10.3 0:16.5 15:43/M
7 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 1696 68 182 22:23.4 50:36.7 51:00.5 0:23.8 16:16/M
8 REGINA JAMES IRVING TX 1539 62 192 24:27.0 52:40.3 53:49.3 1:08.9 16:56/M
9 LEEANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 1622 62 195 26:27.3 54:40.6 55:22.9 0:42.2 17:35/M
Top

Age- 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1746 70 137   41:46.3 42:04.5 0:18.2 13:26/M
2 KENNETH BELL EULESS TX 1544 79 156 1:52.8 43:39.1 43:46.4 0:07.2 14:02/M
3 DAMON LADD EULESS TX 1661 70 166 4:28.8 46:15.1 46:28.2 0:13.0 14:52/M
4 STIG ROOS EULESS TX 1547 77 180 7:59.3 49:45.6 49:52.7 0:07.1 16:00/M