ATT 2017

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2163 25 M 1 Top Fin   16:17.46 16:19.01 0:01.55 5:14/M
2 ALEX WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2014 25 M 1 25-29 0:00.34 16:17.80 16:18.49 0:00.69 5:14/M
3 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3540 24 M 1 20-24 0:04.62 16:22.08 16:22.08 5:16/M
4 ASA RICE ARLINGTON TX 431 18 M 1 15-19 0:29.32 16:46.78 16:49.07 0:02.29 5:23/M
5 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 2157 15 M 2 15-19 0:48.64 17:06.10 17:09.74 0:03.64 5:30/M
6 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1073 25 M 2 25-29 1:14.20 17:31.66 17:35.99 0:04.33 5:38/M
7 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 97 17 M 3 15-19 1:20.81 17:38.27 17:44.52 0:06.25 5:40/M
8 BENNETT CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX 96 18 M 4 15-19 1:41.30 17:58.76 18:00.55 0:01.79 5:47/M
9 JACOB HEFLIN KATY TX 2142 17 M 5 15-19 1:41.92 17:59.38 18:04.91 0:05.53 5:47/M
10 JOSEPH CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 78 38 M 1 35-39 1:48.70 18:06.16 18:08.67 0:02.51 5:49/M
11 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2152 21 F 1 Top Fin   18:15.18 18:17.15 0:01.97 5:52/M
12 CASHLEE RAYAS EL PASO TX 428 22 F 1 20-24 0:23.73 18:38.91 18:42.22 0:03.31 5:59/M
13 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 460 18 M 6 15-19 2:21.82 18:39.28 18:39.67 0:00.39 6:00/M
14 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 35 18 M 7 15-19 2:25.79 18:43.25 18:46.38 0:03.13 6:01/M
15 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 2162 16 M 8 15-19 2:31.41 18:48.87 18:51.62 0:02.75 6:03/M
16 ZACHARY TUCKER PERRIN TX 2154 18 M 9 15-19 2:36.63 18:54.09 18:59.19 0:05.10 6:05/M
17 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 1122 14 M 1 12-14 2:37.08 18:54.54 18:58.84 0:04.30 6:05/M
18 CURT HANSHEW ARLINGTON TX 3571 19 M 10 15-19 2:39.40 18:56.86 18:59.32 0:02.46 6:05/M
19 CALEB STRICKLAND GRAPEVINE TX 3588 16 M 11 15-19 2:54.49 19:11.95 19:16.10 0:04.15 6:10/M
20 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 461 15 F 1 15-19 0:56.99 19:12.17 19:14.06 0:01.89 6:10/M
21 RYAN DELEON ARLINGTON TX 132 23 M 2 20-24 2:57.80 19:15.26 19:16.91 0:01.65 6:11/M
22 JONATHAN MCCUE GRAPEVINE TX 3542 16 M 12 15-19 2:57.90 19:15.36 19:17.77 0:02.41 6:11/M
23 CARLY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2015 24 F 2 20-24 1:02.25 19:17.43 19:19.11 0:01.68 6:12/M
24 CHRISTIAN GASTON WEATHERFORD TX 187 15 M 13 15-19 3:00.74 19:18.20 19:21.20 0:03.00 6:12/M
25 DUSTIN LONG MENTMORE NM 311 17 M 14 15-19 3:07.08 19:24.54 19:26.67 0:02.13 6:14/M
26 THOMAS EICHELBERGER EULESS TX 147 17 M 15 15-19 3:13.58 19:31.04 19:37.22 0:06.18 6:17/M
27 MACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 30 21 F 3 20-24 1:20.34 19:35.52 19:36.48 0:00.96 6:18/M
28 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2060 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:28.07 19:43.25 19:44.99 0:01.74 6:20/M
29 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 414 28 F 1 25-29 1:29.85 19:45.03 19:48.03 0:03.00 6:21/M
30 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1077 22 M 3 20-24 3:31.27 19:48.73 22:15.97 2:27.24 6:22/M
31 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2055 46 M 1 Top Fin 3:39.46 19:56.92 20:02.42 0:05.50 6:25/M
32 BAILEY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 24 19 F 2 15-19 1:43.28 19:58.46 20:01.05 0:02.59 6:25/M
33 JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX 2087 17 M 16 15-19 3:44.96 20:02.42 20:02.42 6:26/M
34 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 367 37 M 2 35-39 3:53.55 20:11.01 20:18.80 0:07.79 6:29/M
35 LINDSEY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2020 33 F 1 30-34 2:00.89 20:16.07 20:19.79 0:03.72 6:31/M
36 ERIC BENBROOKS MESQUITE TX 2065 33 M 1 30-34 4:00.57 20:18.03 20:18.03 6:32/M
37 GABRIELA DELEON ARLINGTON TX 131 22 F 4 20-24 2:05.03 20:20.21 20:21.54 0:01.33 6:32/M
38 JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1112 20 M 4 20-24 4:03.27 20:20.73 20:25.22 0:04.49 6:32/M
39 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1113 26 M 3 25-29 4:03.98 20:21.44 20:27.45 0:06.01 6:33/M
40 SALOMON GARZA ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA ESTADO DE 185 38 M 3 35-39 4:16.00 20:33.46 20:40.58 0:07.12 6:36/M
41 NICHOLAS MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 334 13 M 2 12-14 4:16.14 20:33.60 20:37.40 0:03.80 6:36/M
42 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1010 14 M 3 12-14 4:16.48 20:33.94 20:36.33 0:02.39 6:36/M
43 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 198 31 M 2 30-34 4:18.56 20:36.02 20:38.12 0:02.10 6:37/M
44 AMANDA HUCK ARLINGTON TX 247 30 F 2 30-34 2:24.34 20:39.52 20:45.12 0:05.60 6:38/M
45 DANIEL MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2104 30 M 3 30-34 4:33.93 20:51.39 21:02.41 0:11.02 6:42/M
46 JACK BROWN NRH TX 3508 17 M 17 15-19 4:39.33 20:56.79 21:00.76 0:03.97 6:44/M
47 D'ANDRE HILL FORT WORTH TX 3527 18 M 18 15-19 4:40.03 20:57.49 21:13.76 0:16.27 6:44/M
48 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2149 16 F 3 15-19 2:43.14 20:58.32 21:25.34 0:27.02 6:45/M
49 JOEL DAVIS KATY TX 120 31 M 4 30-34 4:41.42 20:58.88 21:02.09 0:03.21 6:45/M
50 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2008 31 M 5 30-34 4:49.47 21:06.93 21:13.38 0:06.45 6:47/M
51 MICHAEL TECK PANTEGO TX 2026 33 M 6 30-34 4:50.54 21:08.00 21:11.92 0:03.92 6:48/M
52 JESSICA AGWUMARO BALCH SPRINGS TX 3505 29 F 2 25-29 2:55.24 21:10.42 21:21.01 0:10.59 6:48/M
53 FRANCIS OLIVER GRAPEVINE TX 375 37 M 4 35-39 4:55.53 21:12.99 21:15.63 0:02.64 6:49/M
54 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1127 13 M 4 12-14 4:57.92 21:15.38 21:21.93 0:06.55 6:50/M
55 LINDSAY BURT ARLINGTON TX 73 33 F 3 30-34 3:04.96 21:20.14 21:26.42 0:06.28 6:52/M
56 JOE ALMARAZ ARLINGTON TX 10 27 M 4 25-29 5:06.34 21:23.80 21:29.42 0:05.62 6:53/M
57 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 2130 40 M 1 40-44 5:07.31 21:24.77 21:36.86 0:12.09 6:53/M
58 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 44 20 M 5 20-24 5:07.97 21:25.43 21:28.05 0:02.62 6:53/M
59 CAMO GASTON WEATHERFORD TX 186 13 M 5 12-14 5:08.29 21:25.75 21:29.24 0:03.49 6:53/M
60 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2012 26 M 5 25-29 5:12.43 21:29.89 21:36.01 0:06.12 6:54/M
61 KARL BONEFAS GREENVILLE TX 48 24 M 6 20-24 5:16.06 21:33.52 21:50.87 0:17.35 6:56/M
62 BLANCA MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2103 26 F 3 25-29 3:18.71 21:33.89 21:45.51 0:11.62 6:56/M
63 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 2128 9 M 1 9-11 5:21.62 21:39.08 21:41.99 0:02.91 6:58/M
64 RYDER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 2099 12 M 6 12-14 5:29.77 21:47.23 21:51.43 0:04.20 7:00/M
65 JOSHUA FADLEY KELLER TX 157 31 M 7 30-34 5:30.02 21:47.48 21:49.25 0:01.77 7:00/M
66 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1075 23 F 5 20-24 3:34.67 21:49.85 21:54.22 0:04.37 7:01/M
67 TERRANCE GUINN FORT WORTH TX 210 23 M 7 20-24 5:33.08 21:50.54 21:59.32 0:08.78 7:01/M
68 MATTHEW SHAW GRAPEVINE TX 481 31 M 8 30-34 5:36.75 21:54.21 22:05.49 0:11.28 7:03/M
69 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 2021 23 M 8 20-24 5:39.16 21:56.62 23:52.84 1:56.22 7:03/M
70 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 298 17 F 4 15-19 3:41.62 21:56.80 21:58.75 0:01.95 7:03/M
71 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1071 16 F 5 15-19 3:41.76 21:56.94 21:59.02 0:02.08 7:03/M
72 COREY PEW PANTEGO TX 398 34 M 9 30-34 5:45.34 22:02.80 24:23.27 2:20.47 7:05/M
73 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 64 37 M 5 35-39 5:50.31 22:07.77 22:13.64 0:05.87 7:07/M
74 KEIRA FADLEY KELLER TX 159 11 F 1 9-11 3:56.81 22:11.99 22:13.42 0:01.43 7:08/M
75 DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 457 33 M 10 30-34 5:57.64 22:15.10 22:21.21 0:06.11 7:09/M
76 GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1092 21 M 9 20-24 5:58.12 22:15.58 22:26.42 0:10.84 7:09/M
77 CHARZELL WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3559 12 F 1 12-14 4:04.58 22:19.76 22:31.56 0:11.80 7:11/M
78 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3570 16 M 19 15-19 6:07.11 22:24.57 22:40.21 0:15.64 7:12/M
79 DJ COLLINS AUSTIN TX 99 28 M 6 25-29 6:07.19 22:24.65 22:33.18 0:08.53 7:12/M
80 STEVE MCGREW SAN ANTONIO TX 1181 35 M 6 35-39 6:19.14 22:36.60 22:44.49 0:07.89 7:16/M
81 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3547 48 M 1 45-49 6:19.81 22:37.27 22:37.27 7:16/M
82 RICKY PHAM IRVING TX 399 17 M 20 15-19 6:21.53 22:38.99 23:50.68 1:11.69 7:17/M
83 D ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2107 26 M 7 25-29 6:22.35 22:39.81 22:44.88 0:05.07 7:17/M
84 CHRISTIAN MARRERO KERRVILLE TX 3537 24 M 10 20-24 6:25.55 22:43.01 22:44.32 0:01.31 7:18/M
85 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 410 21 M 11 20-24 6:28.39 22:45.85 22:48.87 0:03.02 7:19/M
86 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 42 14 F 2 12-14 4:31.98 22:47.16 22:49.30 0:02.14 7:20/M
87 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 3510 52 M 1 50-54 6:31.77 22:49.23 22:52.78 0:03.55 7:20/M
88 COLE WADE 2161 21 M 12 20-24 6:34.82 22:52.28 23:11.35 0:19.07 7:21/M
89 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 3557 16 M 21 15-19 6:41.80 22:59.26 22:59.87 0:00.61 7:23/M
90 SCOTT DAVIS SAN MARCOS TX 122 23 M 13 20-24 6:44.00 23:01.46 26:02.34 3:00.88 7:24/M
91 JAKE TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 2168 16 M 22 15-19 6:46.32 23:03.78 23:09.67 0:05.89 7:25/M
92 DAVID OFFUTT CEDAR HILL TX 373 55 M 1 55-59 6:47.40 23:04.86 23:12.82 0:07.96 7:25/M
93 ROWAN HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 2098 12 M 7 12-14 6:48.61 23:06.07 23:10.09 0:04.02 7:26/M
94 NOAH JACOBSON HURST TX 258 13 M 8 12-14 6:49.11 23:06.57 23:11.08 0:04.51 7:26/M
95 CARSON JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 2115 13 M 9 12-14 6:51.48 23:08.94 23:50.30 0:41.36 7:26/M
96 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 3565 58 M 2 55-59 6:52.85 23:10.31 23:12.26 0:01.95 7:27/M
97 ANDREW SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1144 50 M 2 50-54 6:53.04 23:10.50 24:22.10 1:11.60 7:27/M
98 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 409 41 M 2 40-44 6:54.11 23:11.57 24:07.61 0:56.04 7:27/M
99 JOSHUA GEORGE TOMBALL TX 190 31 M 11 30-34 7:01.52 23:18.98 23:22.37 0:03.39 7:30/M
100 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 295 12 M 10 12-14 7:02.77 23:20.23 23:28.50 0:08.27 7:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 161 26 F 4 25-29 5:07.01 23:22.19 23:47.05 0:24.86 7:31/M
102 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1027 32 M 12 30-34 7:07.68 23:25.14 24:21.79 0:56.65 7:32/M
103 SUMMER BROWN NRH TX 3509 14 F 3 12-14 5:10.09 23:25.27 23:28.76 0:03.49 7:32/M
104 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 440 26 M 8 25-29 7:12.94 23:30.40 23:34.75 0:04.35 7:33/M
105 GABRIEL DELEON ARLINGTON TX 2159 22 M 14 20-24 7:13.71 23:31.17 24:31.88 1:00.71 7:34/M
106 CADEN DURHAM HENDERSON NY 2095 19 M 23 15-19 7:14.33 23:31.79 24:28.22 0:56.43 7:34/M
107 KYLE DELEON CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3517 12 M 11 12-14 7:15.99 23:33.45 23:35.79 0:02.34 7:34/M
108 DEREK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1101 47 M 2 45-49 7:18.31 23:35.77 23:38.41 0:02.64 7:35/M
109 JEZREEL AQUITANIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1194 17 M 24 15-19 7:18.68 23:36.14 23:42.14 0:06.00 7:35/M
110 HATLER JAMES ARLINGTON TX 259 41 M 3 40-44 7:20.55 23:38.01 23:47.97 0:09.96 7:36/M
111 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 273 15 M 25 15-19 7:20.97 23:38.43 24:59.96 1:21.53 7:36/M
112 ALIX QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 3585 23 F 6 20-24 5:23.63 23:38.81 23:45.33 0:06.52 7:36/M
113 JOSE PENA DALLAS TX 3548 43 M 4 40-44 7:21.78 23:39.24 23:45.11 0:05.87 7:36/M
114 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3577 33 F 4 30-34 5:25.56 23:40.74 23:44.42 0:03.68 7:37/M
115 HENRY CABALLERO CARROLLTON TX 74 44 M 5 40-44 7:25.74 23:43.20 23:51.32 0:08.12 7:38/M
116 MACKENZIE QUENNEVILLE NEW YORK NY 416 20 F 7 20-24 5:31.68 23:46.86 23:53.57 0:06.71 7:39/M
117 HUGO MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 3543 26 M 9 25-29 7:29.66 23:47.12 24:06.87 0:19.75 7:39/M
118 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2070 32 F 5 30-34 5:41.35 23:56.53 23:59.50 0:02.97 7:42/M
119 PETERSON LONG MENTMORE NM 316 48 M 3 45-49 7:42.42 23:59.88 24:04.26 0:04.38 7:43/M
120 EDWARDO MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2030 29 F 5 25-29 5:44.88 24:00.06 26:00.75 2:00.69 7:43/M
121 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2150 16 F 6 15-19 5:44.91 24:00.09 24:27.04 0:26.95 7:43/M
122 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 312 28 F 6 25-29 5:45.40 24:00.58 24:04.80 0:04.22 7:43/M
123 TYLER WARE ARLINGTON TX 2164 18 M 26 15-19 7:45.90 24:03.36 24:22.80 0:19.44 7:44/M
124 SERGIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 13 46 M 4 45-49 7:51.42 24:08.88 24:16.73 0:07.85 7:46/M
125 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2054 11 F 2 9-11 5:55.65 24:10.83 24:16.84 0:06.01 7:46/M
126 COLLIN DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3519 12 M 12 12-14 7:53.59 24:11.05 24:21.78 0:10.73 7:47/M
127 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1085 46 M 5 45-49 7:56.18 24:13.64 26:09.15 1:55.51 7:47/M
128 MITCHELL PECK ARLINGTON TX 391 24 M 15 20-24 7:57.96 24:15.42 24:20.47 0:05.05 7:48/M
129 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 1160 30 M 13 30-34 7:58.50 24:15.96 24:29.93 0:13.97 7:48/M
130 CADE HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 2143 17 M 27 15-19 8:01.88 24:19.34 24:35.15 0:15.81 7:49/M
131 WYATT CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 2133 14 M 13 12-14 8:02.16 24:19.62 24:35.76 0:16.14 7:49/M
132 ISAAC PEREZ DALLAS TX 1114 14 M 14 12-14 8:02.89 24:20.35 26:06.81 1:46.46 7:49/M
133 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 2079 37 M 7 35-39 8:03.15 24:20.61 24:33.17 0:12.56 7:49/M
134 ROMAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 1117 21 M 16 20-24 8:04.22 24:21.68 26:08.00 1:46.32 7:50/M
135 JACKSON SCHORNO WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1147 24 M 17 20-24 8:06.26 24:23.72 25:33.98 1:10.26 7:50/M
136 WARREN DAVIS EDMOND OK 2165 35 M 8 35-39 8:07.50 24:24.96 24:35.57 0:10.61 7:51/M
137 JOHN SONCRANT TOLEDO OH 1005 48 M 6 45-49 8:09.12 24:26.58 24:33.81 0:07.23 7:51/M
138 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 37 26 M 10 25-29 8:10.40 24:27.86 24:36.45 0:08.59 7:52/M
139 MARTHA VALLES FORT WORTH TX 3591 34 F 6 30-34 6:14.14 24:29.32 24:45.71 0:16.39 7:52/M
140 MATT COREN CENTENNIAL CO 104 38 M 9 35-39 8:17.69 24:35.15 24:41.73 0:06.58 7:54/M
141 JESSE RIOS IRVING TX 1158 35 M 10 35-39 8:18.83 24:36.29 25:53.04 1:16.75 7:55/M
142 WANOKA LEMONS MANSFIELD TX 302 31 F 7 30-34 6:22.45 24:37.63 26:29.69 1:52.06 7:55/M
143 ANDREW BOWMAN KELLER TX 53 18 M 28 15-19 8:21.88 24:39.34 24:49.71 0:10.37 7:56/M
144 JOSE FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2136 20 M 18 20-24 8:22.08 24:39.54 25:13.02 0:33.48 7:56/M
145 RICKY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1076 40 M 6 40-44 8:24.17 24:41.63 24:50.54 0:08.91 7:56/M
146 AARON GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 206 26 M 11 25-29 8:24.95 24:42.41 24:53.07 0:10.66 7:57/M
147 KEVIN HASCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 2048 30 M 14 30-34 8:25.28 24:42.74 25:49.13 1:06.39 7:57/M
148 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 237 54 F 1 50-54 6:30.12 24:45.30 26:55.71 2:10.41 7:57/M
149 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 1161 44 F 1 40-44 6:30.35 24:45.53 24:49.48 0:03.95 7:57/M
150 ETHAN GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 199 12 M 15 12-14 8:29.30 24:46.76 25:09.29 0:22.53 7:58/M
151 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 342 43 M 7 40-44 8:31.58 24:49.04 25:07.18 0:18.14 7:59/M
152 DILLON DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3521 8 M 1 1- 8 8:33.46 24:50.92 25:01.63 0:10.71 7:59/M
153 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 109 52 M 3 50-54 8:34.49 24:51.95 25:03.61 0:11.66 7:59/M
154 CHAD LARSON ARLINGTON TX 296 12 M 16 12-14 8:34.85 24:52.31 25:00.49 0:08.18 8:00/M
155 COREY DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3520 44 M 8 40-44 8:35.15 24:52.61 25:02.88 0:10.27 8:00/M
156 MADISON CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX 3566 19 F 7 15-19 6:37.47 24:52.65 24:59.82 0:07.17 8:00/M
157 EDUARDO LóPEZ ARLINGTON TX 293 43 M 9 40-44 8:36.89 24:54.35 24:57.49 0:03.14 8:00/M
158 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1093 57 M 3 55-59 8:39.31 24:56.77 25:09.76 0:12.99 8:01/M
159 LUKE ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2089 12 M 17 12-14 8:39.68 24:57.14 24:59.30 0:02.16 8:01/M
160 COOPER COZART ARLINGTON 111 15 M 29 15-19 8:40.86 24:58.32 25:03.00 0:04.68 8:02/M
161 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 43 12 M 18 12-14 8:43.76 25:01.22 25:03.52 0:02.30 8:03/M
162 OWEN OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 382 10 M 2 9-11 8:44.93 25:02.39 25:07.01 0:04.62 8:03/M
163 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 1123 16 M 30 15-19 8:48.60 25:06.06 25:14.09 0:08.03 8:04/M
164 CHRISTY SONCRANT TOLEDO OH 1004 44 F 2 40-44 6:53.95 25:09.13 25:18.02 0:08.89 8:05/M
165 ETHAN TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 2117 14 M 19 12-14 8:56.85 25:14.31 25:30.48 0:16.17 8:07/M
166 AL DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 114 41 M 10 40-44 8:58.03 25:15.49 25:32.26 0:16.77 8:07/M
167 TARAH DERDEN ARLINGTON TX 135 26 F 7 25-29 7:04.48 25:19.66 26:11.65 0:51.99 8:08/M
168 RICARDO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1039 37 M 11 35-39 9:02.40 25:19.86 25:57.97 0:38.11 8:08/M
169 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3568 60 M 1 60-64 9:03.25 25:20.71 25:32.85 0:12.14 8:09/M
170 JOSEPH DELUNA DALLAS TX 133 30 M 15 30-34 9:05.43 25:22.89 27:19.98 1:57.09 8:09/M
171 CHASE WADE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1057 31 M 16 30-34 9:11.45 25:28.91 25:54.67 0:25.76 8:11/M
172 RILEY BUNNELL PHILADELPHIA PA 2067 26 M 12 25-29 9:11.92 25:29.38 25:29.38 8:12/M
173 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 191 8 M 2 1- 8 9:12.01 25:29.47 25:41.22 0:11.75 8:12/M
174 LAURA HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 3525 14 F 4 12-14 7:15.83 25:31.01 25:34.80 0:03.79 8:12/M
175 HEATHER RICKS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 435 49 F 1 45-49 7:15.83 25:31.01 26:35.48 1:04.47 8:12/M
176 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 192 37 M 12 35-39 9:13.65 25:31.11 25:42.83 0:11.72 8:12/M
177 ZACH DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 125 31 M 17 30-34 9:15.40 25:32.86 25:42.36 0:09.50 8:13/M
178 RACHEL HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 3526 16 F 8 15-19 7:18.25 25:33.43 25:37.60 0:04.17 8:13/M
179 NADA HADDAD GRAPEVINE TX 3524 15 F 9 15-19 7:18.62 25:33.80 25:37.53 0:03.73 8:13/M
180 NATHANIEL MARRERO ARLINGTON TX 3538 20 M 19 20-24 9:19.34 25:36.80 25:39.81 0:03.01 8:14/M
181 CHASE WRIGHT PLANO TX 1100 25 M 13 25-29 9:19.76 25:37.22 26:49.48 1:12.26 8:14/M
182 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 1165 42 F 3 40-44 7:23.08 25:38.26 25:47.01 0:08.75 8:15/M
183 CHELSEA PICARAZZI MONROE CT 401 25 F 8 25-29 7:23.32 25:38.50 25:44.74 0:06.24 8:15/M
184 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 246 61 M 2 60-64 9:21.18 25:38.64 25:45.99 0:07.35 8:15/M
185 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 194 36 F 1 35-39 7:25.28 25:40.46 25:46.02 0:05.56 8:15/M
186 JAKE BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 3511 16 M 31 15-19 9:23.80 25:41.26 26:48.28 1:07.02 8:15/M
187 BAYLEY GARNER ARLINGTON TX 184 29 F 9 25-29 7:27.02 25:42.20 25:51.62 0:09.42 8:16/M
188 CATHERINE DUNBAR KELLER TX 142 34 F 8 30-34 7:28.92 25:44.10 25:53.62 0:09.52 8:16/M
189 OLA OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 374 36 M 13 35-39 9:26.77 25:44.23 25:45.40 0:01.17 8:16/M
190 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 98 27 M 14 25-29 9:30.98 25:48.44 26:46.50 0:58.06 8:18/M
191 KAIDEN FADLEY KELLER TX 158 7 M 3 1- 8 9:32.97 25:50.43 25:51.45 0:01.02 8:18/M
192 MICHAEL RICKS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 436 47 M 7 45-49 9:36.43 25:53.89 25:53.89 8:19/M
193 ETHAN HOOVER ARLINGTON TX 241 12 M 20 12-14 9:37.26 25:54.72 26:52.76 0:58.04 8:20/M
194 MICHELLE FADLEY KELLER TX 160 31 F 9 30-34 7:40.44 25:55.62 25:58.32 0:02.70 8:20/M
195 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 1082 30 M 18 30-34 9:38.86 25:56.32 27:42.74 1:46.42 8:20/M
196 BRENDAN DUNBAR FLORAL PARK NY 141 64 M 3 60-64 9:40.57 25:58.03 25:58.03 8:21/M
197 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1171 36 M 14 35-39 9:41.19 25:58.65 26:11.52 0:12.87 8:21/M
198 DAN NABERHAUS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TX 366 55 M 4 55-59 9:43.28 26:00.74 26:13.00 0:12.26 8:22/M
199 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 1054 45 M 8 45-49 9:47.58 26:05.04 26:35.14 0:30.10 8:23/M
200 SAMUEL TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2052 21 M 20 20-24 9:49.92 26:07.38 27:14.65 1:07.27 8:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1070 50 M 4 50-54 9:56.31 26:13.77 26:26.12 0:12.35 8:26/M
202 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2156 39 F 2 35-39 7:59.27 26:14.45 26:25.96 0:11.51 8:26/M
203 NICOLE JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 2176 18 F 10 15-19 8:00.19 26:15.37 27:17.54 1:02.17 8:26/M
204 JOEL KELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 44 M 11 40-44 9:59.02 26:16.48 26:28.07 0:11.59 8:27/M
205 RYAN MCDONOUGH HOUSTON TX 341 25 M 15 25-29 10:01.54 26:19.00 26:29.71 0:10.71 8:28/M
206 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 406 51 F 2 50-54 8:04.03 26:19.21 27:17.02 0:57.81 8:28/M
207 KATHRYN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 405 21 F 8 20-24 8:05.10 26:20.28 26:35.33 0:15.05 8:28/M
208 JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 327 32 M 19 30-34 10:03.23 26:20.69 28:41.16 2:20.47 8:28/M
209 ELLI WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1089 11 F 3 9-11 8:08.71 26:23.89 26:40.77 0:16.88 8:29/M
210 ARMANDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 488 15 M 32 15-19 10:08.22 26:25.68 26:52.15 0:26.47 8:30/M
211 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 331 12 M 21 12-14 10:09.73 26:27.19 26:32.80 0:05.61 8:30/M
212 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 235 21 F 9 20-24 8:18.32 26:33.50 28:43.40 2:09.90 8:32/M
213 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2011 59 M 5 55-59 10:16.72 26:34.18 26:47.92 0:13.74 8:33/M
214 KALI BENBROOKS PHILADELPHIA PA 2066 26 F 10 25-29 8:19.27 26:34.45 26:34.45 8:33/M
215 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2013 55 F 1 55-59 8:20.10 26:35.28 26:48.41 0:13.13 8:33/M
216 KAYLA CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 84 23 F 10 20-24 8:22.26 26:37.44 27:29.23 0:51.79 8:34/M
217 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 148 42 M 12 40-44 10:23.42 26:40.88 27:45.17 1:04.29 8:34/M
218 TOM ROANHAUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 441 59 M 6 55-59 10:23.81 26:41.27 27:09.14 0:27.87 8:35/M
219 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 2158 16 F 11 15-19 8:26.88 26:42.06 27:40.20 0:58.14 8:35/M
220 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 238 29 M 16 25-29 10:24.95 26:42.41 26:50.97 0:08.56 8:35/M
221 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 2027 30 F 10 30-34 8:27.25 26:42.43 27:04.66 0:22.23 8:35/M
222 LINDA BOOMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 52 45 F 2 45-49 8:28.71 26:43.89 26:57.11 0:13.22 8:35/M
223 ARIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 329 26 F 11 25-29 8:28.98 26:44.16 26:49.66 0:05.50 8:36/M
224 AMY HUSEMAN ARCHER CITY TX 2102 44 F 4 40-44 8:29.61 26:44.79 28:11.82 1:27.03 8:36/M
225 MARK SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 1164 48 M 9 45-49 10:27.90 26:45.36 26:55.05 0:09.69 8:36/M
226 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3522 31 M 20 30-34 10:30.62 26:48.08 27:00.81 0:12.73 8:37/M
227 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1072 53 F 3 50-54 8:33.46 26:48.64 26:55.40 0:06.76 8:37/M
228 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 321 40 M 13 40-44 10:34.35 26:51.81 26:59.26 0:07.45 8:38/M
229 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 3586 51 F 4 50-54 8:36.92 26:52.10 26:55.86 0:03.76 8:38/M
230 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1047 24 M 21 20-24 10:34.92 26:52.38 26:55.86 0:03.48 8:38/M
231 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 495 18 M 33 15-19 10:35.82 26:53.28 27:19.16 0:25.88 8:39/M
232 CHRIS QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 415 58 M 7 55-59 10:37.89 26:55.35 27:02.24 0:06.89 8:39/M
233 JENNIFER ROSS PALMERTON PA 455 40 F 5 40-44 8:42.30 26:57.48 27:29.11 0:31.63 8:40/M
234 STEVE WURM MANSFIELD TX 1104 54 M 5 50-54 10:40.39 26:57.85 28:20.09 1:22.24 8:40/M
235 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 5 7 M 4 1- 8 10:43.59 27:01.05 27:03.93 0:02.88 8:41/M
236 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 2061 49 F 3 45-49 8:46.59 27:01.77 27:07.40 0:05.63 8:41/M
237 ALEX SAYKOSY FORT WORTH TX 462 39 M 15 35-39 10:44.61 27:02.07 28:22.42 1:20.35 8:42/M
238 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 4 30 M 21 30-34 10:44.95 27:02.41 27:05.63 0:03.22 8:42/M
239 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 61 50 M 6 50-54 10:52.92 27:10.38 27:23.65 0:13.27 8:44/M
240 RAFAEL ESPINAL SR. ARLINGTON TX 1124 60 M 4 60-64 10:53.59 27:11.05 27:20.02 0:08.97 8:44/M
241 SAVANNA DANNER ARLINGTON TX 116 13 F 5 12-14 8:56.59 27:11.77 27:33.06 0:21.29 8:44/M
242 CARA ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 452 13 F 6 12-14 9:00.76 27:15.94 27:30.35 0:14.41 8:46/M
243 SHANNA SENAY ARLINGTON TX 473 39 F 3 35-39 9:02.36 27:17.54 27:38.13 0:20.59 8:46/M
244 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 1028 13 F 7 12-14 9:04.24 27:19.42 28:21.41 1:01.99 8:47/M
245 JESSICA MCDONOUGH HOUSTON TX 340 26 F 12 25-29 9:04.89 27:20.07 27:30.34 0:10.27 8:47/M
246 STEPHANIE MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 338 38 F 4 35-39 9:08.98 27:24.16 28:29.17 1:05.01 8:49/M
247 MARK HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 245 29 M 17 25-29 11:07.05 27:24.51 28:35.56 1:11.05 8:49/M
248 ALYX DELVAUX LEWISVILLE TX 134 30 F 11 30-34 9:10.91 27:26.09 28:35.22 1:09.13 8:49/M
249 JONATHAN JAMESON ARLINGTON TX 260 17 M 34 15-19 11:09.30 27:26.76 30:00.12 2:33.36 8:49/M
250 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 2024 32 M 22 30-34 11:13.54 27:31.00 29:07.76 1:36.76 8:51/M
251 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2121 67 M 1 65-69 11:15.57 27:33.03 27:45.83 0:12.80 8:52/M
252 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 1169 37 M 16 35-39 11:17.84 27:35.30 27:54.31 0:19.01 8:52/M
253 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 1170 37 F 5 35-39 9:23.75 27:38.93 27:54.59 0:15.66 8:53/M
254 KATIE BIANCHI PORTLAND OR 39 39 F 6 35-39 9:24.45 27:39.63 27:52.88 0:13.25 8:53/M
255 SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 2127 50 F 5 50-54 9:26.99 27:42.17 27:54.71 0:12.54 8:54/M
256 KEVIN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3560 49 M 10 45-49 11:26.26 27:43.72 27:57.09 0:13.37 8:55/M
257 TONI JOLING GRENADA CA 270 40 F 6 40-44 9:31.13 27:46.31 28:10.66 0:24.35 8:56/M
258 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2119 46 F 4 45-49 9:31.16 27:46.34 27:51.33 0:04.99 8:56/M
259 DRAKE BOSWELL FRISCO TX 2118 23 M 22 20-24 11:29.08 27:46.54 27:51.22 0:04.68 8:56/M
260 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 300 59 M 8 55-59 11:32.21 27:49.67 28:10.14 0:20.47 8:57/M
261 COOPER LONG FORT WORTH TX 310 14 M 22 12-14 11:35.40 27:52.86 28:32.98 0:40.12 8:58/M
262 SUSIE DAVIS BEDFORD TX 123 38 F 7 35-39 9:37.78 27:52.96 30:07.56 2:14.60 8:58/M
263 ELENA WEBB DALLAS TX 1067 42 F 7 40-44 9:40.27 27:55.45 28:07.52 0:12.07 8:59/M
264 DESTINY BUANTELLO DALLAS TX 2092 24 F 11 20-24 9:40.95 27:56.13 28:02.66 0:06.53 8:59/M
265 JUSTIN FOX WAXAHACHIE TX 174 23 M 23 20-24 11:38.85 27:56.31 28:00.30 0:03.99 8:59/M
266 JOSIE HARRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2116 48 F 5 45-49 9:45.23 28:00.41 28:29.08 0:28.67 9:00/M
267 BRITTAIN CROSE ARLINGTON TX 113 29 F 13 25-29 9:46.96 28:02.14 29:45.12 1:42.98 9:01/M
268 PHIL VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 1048 62 M 5 60-64 11:45.10 28:02.56 28:28.01 0:25.45 9:01/M
269 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 1056 11 M 3 9-11 11:45.50 28:02.96 28:32.73 0:29.77 9:01/M
270 MOSE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 212 23 M 24 20-24 11:49.33 28:06.79 29:20.95 1:14.16 9:02/M
271 OMAR VILLALON FLOWER MOUND TX 1049 42 M 14 40-44 11:52.65 28:10.11 28:17.65 0:07.54 9:03/M
272 LILIYA LEONTYEVA CARROLLTON TX 304 34 F 12 30-34 9:56.58 28:11.76 28:23.48 0:11.72 9:04/M
273 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2063 14 M 23 12-14 11:54.98 28:12.44 28:42.86 0:30.42 9:04/M
274 JEREMY BOOMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 51 45 M 11 45-49 11:55.08 28:12.54 28:26.30 0:13.76 9:04/M
275 LUIS ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 453 48 M 12 45-49 11:56.35 28:13.81 28:27.84 0:14.03 9:04/M
276 VICTORIA KRAJEWSKI CLEBURNE TX 2147 27 F 14 25-29 10:00.09 28:15.27 29:13.70 0:58.43 9:05/M
277 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 234 7 F 1 1- 8 10:01.21 28:16.39 28:24.24 0:07.85 9:05/M
278 CARLOS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 136 9 M 4 9-11 11:59.67 28:17.13 28:23.64 0:06.51 9:06/M
279 JOSIE OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 380 9 F 4 9-11 10:03.37 28:18.55 28:23.53 0:04.98 9:06/M
280 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1009 48 M 13 45-49 12:01.14 28:18.60 28:28.31 0:09.71 9:06/M
281 MARGARET OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 381 42 F 8 40-44 10:04.30 28:19.48 28:24.54 0:05.06 9:06/M
282 DAN WITHERS KELLER TX 2171 52 M 7 50-54 12:05.73 28:23.19 28:31.16 0:07.97 9:08/M
283 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 248 48 F 6 45-49 10:08.50 28:23.68 28:36.35 0:12.67 9:08/M
284 MATT MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 3581 35 M 17 35-39 12:06.65 28:24.11 30:37.04 2:12.93 9:08/M
285 KELSEY PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 396 25 F 15 25-29 10:10.18 28:25.36 29:42.72 1:17.36 9:08/M
286 NICOLE SCAFFIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 463 22 F 12 20-24 10:11.23 28:26.41 29:12.80 0:46.39 9:09/M
287 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 449 41 F 9 40-44 10:13.19 28:28.37 31:27.35 2:58.98 9:09/M
288 TYLER LEEVER HEARTLAND TX 301 25 F 16 25-29 10:15.55 28:30.73 28:34.03 0:03.30 9:10/M
289 ROBERT BAXTER ARLINGTON TX 2120 61 M 6 60-64 12:17.17 28:34.63 30:56.57 2:21.94 9:11/M
290 DAVID SWANSON HURST TX 3558 65 M 2 65-69 12:21.87 28:39.33 28:56.64 0:17.31 9:13/M
291 ROBERT WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1091 43 M 15 40-44 12:21.98 28:39.44 28:39.44 9:13/M
292 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1107 37 F 8 35-39 10:26.26 28:41.44 28:57.23 0:15.79 9:13/M
293 YURI MARTINEZ ALVARADO TX 330 28 F 17 25-29 10:26.66 28:41.84 28:46.53 0:04.69 9:13/M
294 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 486 37 M 18 35-39 12:24.53 28:41.99 32:34.04 3:52.05 9:13/M
295 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 2094 37 F 9 35-39 10:27.83 28:43.01 30:27.08 1:44.07 9:14/M
296 MARI WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3561 41 F 10 40-44 10:28.83 28:44.01 28:56.09 0:12.08 9:14/M
297 SUSAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 1134 31 F 13 30-34 10:30.37 28:45.55 31:03.98 2:18.43 9:15/M
298 ESTHER MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3582 27 F 18 25-29 10:32.07 28:47.25 30:18.43 1:31.18 9:15/M
299 RACHEL THIEL FORT WORTH TX 1033 31 F 14 30-34 10:32.31 28:47.49 31:42.54 2:55.05 9:15/M
300 ANNA MILLER DALLAS TX 348 26 F 19 25-29 10:33.19 28:48.37 29:36.55 0:48.18 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 SYDNI BUNCH ARLINGTON TX 69 30 F 15 30-34 10:33.25 28:48.43 31:00.20 2:11.77 9:16/M
302 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 177 56 M 9 55-59 12:31.13 28:48.59 29:36.62 0:48.03 9:16/M
303 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 59 17 M 35 15-19 12:32.78 28:50.24 29:03.36 0:13.12 9:16/M
304 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1153 46 F 7 45-49 10:36.23 28:51.41 29:14.68 0:23.27 9:17/M
305 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 1136 65 F 1 65-69 10:37.52 28:52.70 31:10.81 2:18.11 9:17/M
306 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 1007 36 M 19 35-39 12:36.29 28:53.75 29:12.99 0:19.24 9:17/M
307 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROC AZ 66 43 M 16 40-44 12:39.47 28:56.93 29:00.84 0:03.91 9:18/M
308 MATT ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 2082 28 M 18 25-29 12:40.10 28:57.56 31:29.51 2:31.95 9:19/M
309 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2017 10 M 5 9-11 12:40.37 28:57.83 29:44.17 0:46.34 9:19/M
310 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 363 51 M 8 50-54 12:41.27 28:58.73 29:45.13 0:46.40 9:19/M
311 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 164 45 M 14 45-49 12:41.61 28:59.07 29:15.90 0:16.83 9:19/M
312 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 170 31 F 16 30-34 10:44.63 28:59.81 32:42.00 3:42.19 9:19/M
313 ELIZABETH MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 362 51 F 6 50-54 10:45.17 29:00.35 29:45.12 0:44.77 9:19/M
314 MIKE BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 71 42 M 17 40-44 12:43.54 29:01.00 29:42.97 0:41.97 9:20/M
315 CADE EDLEIN FLOWER MOUND TX 145 13 M 24 12-14 12:44.31 29:01.77 31:12.10 2:10.33 9:20/M
316 GORMAN GREEN DALLAS TX 203 45 M 15 45-49 12:47.85 29:05.31 29:28.04 0:22.73 9:21/M
317 JACK CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 89 17 M 36 15-19 12:48.48 29:05.94 30:07.81 1:01.87 9:21/M
318 HOLLY GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 207 23 F 13 20-24 10:51.68 29:06.86 29:18.28 0:11.42 9:21/M
319 MARIA FERNANDEZ BEDFORD TX 163 29 F 20 25-29 10:54.24 29:09.42 29:25.29 0:15.87 9:22/M
320 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 360 55 M 10 55-59 12:53.97 29:11.43 29:50.54 0:39.11 9:23/M
321 MOLLY GARDNER ARLINGTON TX 1151 31 F 17 30-34 10:58.04 29:13.22 30:30.39 1:17.17 9:24/M
322 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 236 26 F 21 25-29 11:00.30 29:15.48 31:25.25 2:09.77 9:24/M
323 MATTHEW TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2051 58 M 11 55-59 12:58.05 29:15.51 30:21.61 1:06.10 9:24/M
324 MICHAEL THOMPSON IRVING TX 1035 42 M 18 40-44 13:01.80 29:19.26 30:40.98 1:21.72 9:26/M
325 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 201 37 M 20 35-39 13:02.65 29:20.11 29:29.05 0:08.94 9:26/M
326 AYLA ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 2080 25 F 22 25-29 11:09.81 29:24.99 31:57.50 2:32.51 9:27/M
327 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 181 29 F 23 25-29 11:10.78 29:25.96 30:38.69 1:12.73 9:28/M
328 AYLIN SAGLIK ARLINGTON TX 2083 23 F 14 20-24 11:11.06 29:26.24 31:58.75 2:32.51 9:28/M
329 JOHN GEARING DALLAS TX 188 28 M 19 25-29 13:10.46 29:27.92 29:44.25 0:16.33 9:28/M
330 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 29 F 24 25-29 11:12.96 29:28.14 30:25.33 0:57.19 9:28/M
331 THOMAS RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3555 9 M 6 9-11 13:11.46 29:28.92 29:30.87 0:01.95 9:28/M
332 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 250 35 F 10 35-39 11:13.90 29:29.08 29:43.09 0:14.01 9:29/M
333 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 349 56 F 2 55-59 11:16.27 29:31.45 30:08.33 0:36.88 9:29/M
334 BETH ALLEN DALLAS TX 6 23 F 15 20-24 11:18.43 29:33.61 31:26.23 1:52.62 9:30/M
335 KATE SWISHER EULESS TX 1022 12 F 8 12-14 11:20.74 29:35.92 29:47.91 0:11.99 9:31/M
336 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 489 41 M 19 40-44 13:18.70 29:36.16 30:03.07 0:26.91 9:31/M
337 WILLIAM JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 265 64 M 7 60-64 13:23.03 29:40.49 30:40.09 0:59.60 9:32/M
338 SHARON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 357 47 F 8 45-49 11:26.91 29:42.09 30:55.88 1:13.79 9:33/M
339 WILLIAM TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1162 55 M 12 55-59 13:26.22 29:43.68 30:38.04 0:54.36 9:33/M
340 JESSE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2129 35 M 21 35-39 13:27.82 29:45.28 29:51.40 0:06.12 9:34/M
341 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 41 59 M 13 55-59 13:31.39 29:48.85 30:17.77 0:28.92 9:35/M
342 DAVID MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 332 40 M 20 40-44 13:31.51 29:48.97 29:53.92 0:04.95 9:35/M
343 ARACELI ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 376 25 F 25 25-29 11:33.84 29:49.02 29:57.50 0:08.48 9:35/M
344 MARIBEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 12 34 F 18 30-34 11:33.96 29:49.14 29:55.99 0:06.85 9:35/M
345 DAWSON CANNEFAX ARLINGTON TX 3512 29 M 20 25-29 13:33.03 29:50.49 30:35.27 0:44.78 9:36/M
346 CHRISTIAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX 2022 26 M 21 25-29 13:34.29 29:51.75 31:37.28 1:45.53 9:36/M
347 LOGAN ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2088 11 M 7 9-11 13:36.16 29:53.62 29:56.34 0:02.72 9:37/M
348 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRE TX 3580 50 M 9 50-54 13:36.45 29:53.91 31:15.57 1:21.66 9:37/M
349 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 67 71 M 1 70-74 13:38.88 29:56.34 30:08.68 0:12.34 9:37/M
350 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 384 51 F 7 50-54 11:42.49 29:57.67 30:15.47 0:17.80 9:38/M
351 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 368 31 M 23 30-34 13:42.02 29:59.48 31:21.65 1:22.17 9:38/M
352 WILLIAM LEACH ARLINGTON TX 2044 30 M 24 30-34 13:43.43 30:00.89 31:34.08 1:33.19 9:39/M
353 JENNIFER BIDWELL MANSFIELD TX 40 38 F 11 35-39 11:47.18 30:02.36 30:27.87 0:25.51 9:39/M
354 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 468 17 F 12 15-19 11:48.07 30:03.25 30:10.24 0:06.99 9:40/M
355 SCOTT CHERICHELLA COLLEGE PARK MD 91 21 M 25 20-24 13:47.21 30:04.67 31:08.11 1:03.44 9:40/M
356 ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ FORT WORTH TX 2068 23 F 16 20-24 11:49.65 30:04.83 30:51.21 0:46.38 9:40/M
357 KRISTINE BEHRHORST KENNEDALE TX 32 44 F 11 40-44 11:50.94 30:06.12 32:18.38 2:12.26 9:41/M
358 MARY WIPPLER DALLAS TX 1087 26 F 26 25-29 11:54.58 30:09.76 30:43.85 0:34.09 9:42/M
359 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1001 42 M 21 40-44 13:56.78 30:14.24 30:44.56 0:30.32 9:43/M
360 BAILEY RAPHELT BRANDON MS 2029 14 F 9 12-14 12:01.79 30:16.97 30:39.44 0:22.47 9:44/M
361 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 2028 33 M 25 30-34 14:00.05 30:17.51 30:39.47 0:21.96 9:44/M
362 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 290 8 F 2 1- 8 12:02.48 30:17.66 31:20.30 1:02.64 9:44/M
363 AXEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 11 7 M 5 1- 8 14:00.49 30:17.95 30:25.53 0:07.58 9:44/M
364 JOHN BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 70 48 M 16 45-49 14:01.16 30:18.62 31:01.69 0:43.07 9:45/M
365 JUNE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3551 45 F 9 45-49 12:04.13 30:19.31 30:39.41 0:20.10 9:45/M
366 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 182 41 F 12 40-44 12:04.32 30:19.50 30:26.83 0:07.33 9:45/M
367 MIKE CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 87 50 M 10 50-54 14:02.42 30:19.88 31:10.76 0:50.88 9:45/M
368 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 288 45 M 17 45-49 14:02.48 30:19.94 31:22.62 1:02.68 9:45/M
369 KIM CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 90 49 F 10 45-49 12:06.06 30:21.24 31:24.25 1:03.01 9:46/M
370 LORENA RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 425 23 F 17 20-24 12:06.48 30:21.66 30:56.88 0:35.22 9:46/M
371 JANIE SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 466 46 F 11 45-49 12:07.16 30:22.34 31:05.26 0:42.92 9:46/M
372 TRAVIS SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 467 42 M 22 40-44 14:05.75 30:23.21 31:06.32 0:43.11 9:46/M
373 SAVANNAH HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 1168 10 F 5 9-11 12:09.86 30:25.04 32:09.31 1:44.27 9:47/M
374 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 58 68 M 3 65-69 14:08.33 30:25.79 31:00.06 0:34.27 9:47/M
375 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 390 46 F 12 45-49 12:10.71 30:25.89 31:27.75 1:01.86 9:47/M
376 RACHEL MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 345 49 F 13 45-49 12:12.90 30:28.08 31:20.37 0:52.29 9:48/M
377 JILL DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 119 25 F 27 25-29 12:13.08 30:28.26 33:32.43 3:04.17 9:48/M
378 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 2042 16 F 13 15-19 12:15.18 30:30.36 31:53.82 1:23.46 9:48/M
379 PIERCE BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 55 20 M 26 20-24 14:14.88 30:32.34 32:09.27 1:36.93 9:49/M
380 TRAVIS HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 252 28 M 22 25-29 14:14.92 30:32.38 32:16.06 1:43.68 9:49/M
381 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 60 13 F 10 12-14 12:20.22 30:35.40 30:49.20 0:13.80 9:50/M
382 LEANNE HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 1167 35 F 12 35-39 12:21.26 30:36.44 32:20.14 1:43.70 9:50/M
383 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 83 65 M 4 65-69 14:19.55 30:37.01 34:55.25 4:18.24 9:51/M
384 AMANDA MONGALO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 351 25 F 28 25-29 12:23.14 30:38.32 31:36.35 0:58.03 9:51/M
385 SULEMA AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 1132 50 F 8 50-54 12:24.65 30:39.83 32:51.54 2:11.71 9:51/M
386 CRAIG STRICKER MCKINNEY TX 1015 43 M 23 40-44 14:23.64 30:41.10 32:12.89 1:31.79 9:52/M
387 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 50 54 M 11 50-54 14:23.72 30:41.18 32:22.74 1:41.56 9:52/M
388 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 14 43 F 13 40-44 12:26.17 30:41.35 31:18.90 0:37.55 9:52/M
389 NANCY TURNER FOREST VA 1042 46 F 14 45-49 12:26.71 30:41.89 31:22.51 0:40.62 9:52/M
390 LUKE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3552 11 M 8 9-11 14:24.80 30:42.26 31:02.73 0:20.47 9:52/M
391 MARK RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3553 11 M 9 9-11 14:25.64 30:43.10 31:03.49 0:20.39 9:53/M
392 JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 138 14 F 11 12-14 12:29.87 30:45.05 32:06.90 1:21.85 9:53/M
393 RANDALL RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3554 49 M 18 45-49 14:31.54 30:49.00 31:09.13 0:20.13 9:55/M
394 MADISON DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3515 14 F 12 12-14 12:34.52 30:49.70 32:44.22 1:54.52 9:55/M
395 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 392 43 M 24 40-44 14:32.79 30:50.25 32:46.80 1:56.55 9:55/M
396 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 475 25 F 29 25-29 12:37.58 30:52.76 31:16.84 0:24.08 9:55/M
397 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2091 80 M 1 80-99 14:36.65 30:54.11 31:03.75 0:09.64 9:56/M
398 CHRISTIAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 1133 11 M 10 9-11 14:39.85 30:57.31 33:09.94 2:12.63 9:57/M
399 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 378 39 M 22 35-39 14:45.89 31:03.35 31:19.43 0:16.08 9:59/M
400 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 2093 39 M 23 35-39 14:45.90 31:03.36 33:19.74 2:16.38 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 404 10 M 11 9-11 14:46.09 31:03.55 31:18.26 0:14.71 9:59/M
402 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 408 52 M 12 50-54 14:46.18 31:03.64 31:19.08 0:15.44 9:59/M
403 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2034 12 M 25 12-14 14:46.19 31:03.65 33:29.62 2:25.97 9:59/M
404 BRENT COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2033 40 M 25 40-44 14:48.56 31:06.02 33:31.38 2:25.36 10:00/M
405 JULIE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 400 62 F 1 60-64 12:53.22 31:08.40 31:19.68 0:11.28 10:01/M
406 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 155 35 F 13 35-39 12:54.03 31:09.21 31:35.91 0:26.70 10:01/M
407 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 156 36 M 24 35-39 14:51.97 31:09.43 31:36.28 0:26.85 10:01/M
408 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 470 11 M 12 9-11 14:56.96 31:14.42 32:58.97 1:44.55 10:03/M
409 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 171 41 M 26 40-44 14:56.96 31:14.42 34:56.86 3:42.44 10:03/M
410 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1103 14 F 13 12-14 13:00.13 31:15.31 31:35.89 0:20.58 10:03/M
411 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 365 10 F 6 9-11 13:00.27 31:15.45 31:36.25 0:20.80 10:03/M
412 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3574 35 F 14 35-39 13:01.00 31:16.18 31:36.22 0:20.04 10:03/M
413 MARIA BRISENO GARCES CYPRESS TX 63 39 F 15 35-39 13:01.93 31:17.11 31:25.33 0:08.22 10:04/M
414 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 1066 59 M 14 55-59 15:01.49 31:18.95 31:29.52 0:10.57 10:04/M
415 JOHNNY EARLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 144 59 M 15 55-59 15:03.46 31:20.92 31:31.05 0:10.13 10:05/M
416 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2062 12 F 14 12-14 13:05.74 31:20.92 31:32.58 0:11.66 10:05/M
417 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 3529 48 M 19 45-49 15:04.75 31:22.21 33:13.01 1:50.80 10:05/M
418 THOMAS SIMMONS AUSTIN TX 2153 33 M 26 30-34 15:07.94 31:25.40 33:48.03 2:22.63 10:06/M
419 HELAINA BANKS CONROE TX 3562 6 F 3 1- 8 13:10.58 31:25.76 33:41.20 2:15.44 10:06/M
420 GREGG TEAL ARLINGTON TX 4072 37 M 25 35-39 15:09.57 31:27.03 33:34.44 2:07.41 10:07/M
421 THOMAS BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 56 59 M 16 55-59 15:13.21 31:30.67 33:06.59 1:35.92 10:08/M
422 JOAN HEISS EULESS TX 229 51 F 9 50-54 13:16.47 31:31.65 31:43.32 0:11.67 10:08/M
423 JULIA DELA ROSA FORT WORTH TX 2134 33 F 19 30-34 13:17.70 31:32.88 33:42.51 2:09.63 10:08/M
424 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 38 55 F 3 55-59 13:18.02 31:33.20 31:42.17 0:08.97 10:09/M
425 ALEX RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 445 12 M 26 12-14 15:17.45 31:34.91 31:35.46 0:00.55 10:09/M
426 BENITO JUAREZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 1175 34 M 27 30-34 15:18.87 31:36.33 33:04.69 1:28.36 10:10/M
427 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 256 15 F 14 15-19 13:21.72 31:36.90 33:11.58 1:34.68 10:10/M
428 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 284 8 F 4 1- 8 13:22.51 31:37.69 31:49.10 0:11.41 10:10/M
429 JADK DAVIS SAN MARCOS TX 118 52 M 13 50-54 15:22.42 31:39.88 34:42.25 3:02.37 10:11/M
430 WILLIAM AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3504 15 M 37 15-19 15:23.66 31:41.12 33:28.64 1:47.52 10:11/M
431 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 223 50 M 14 50-54 15:25.47 31:42.93 31:48.50 0:05.57 10:12/M
432 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 62 45 F 15 45-49 13:28.38 31:43.56 31:57.45 0:13.89 10:12/M
433 JAMIE AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3502 17 F 15 15-19 13:29.25 31:44.43 33:29.92 1:45.49 10:12/M
434 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 283 39 F 16 35-39 13:30.20 31:45.38 31:56.84 0:11.46 10:13/M
435 NIKOLE BOGGS EAGLE RIVER AK 46 21 F 18 20-24 13:31.63 31:46.81 31:54.35 0:07.54 10:13/M
436 REBECCA BOGGS ENGLEWOOD CO 47 25 F 30 25-29 13:33.26 31:48.44 31:55.55 0:07.11 10:14/M
437 MARK FLORES SOUTHLAKE TX 2137 41 M 27 40-44 15:32.20 31:49.66 34:06.70 2:17.04 10:14/M
438 DAVID ARMENDARIZ GRAPEVINE TX 2069 56 M 17 55-59 15:33.61 31:51.07 32:36.74 0:45.67 10:14/M
439 DENIS LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 317 50 F 10 50-54 13:37.02 31:52.20 31:52.20 10:15/M
440 MICHAEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 319 49 M 20 45-49 15:36.96 31:54.42 31:54.42 10:15/M
441 EVANGELINE WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1090 11 F 7 9-11 13:40.61 31:55.79 32:12.95 0:17.16 10:16/M
442 MIA RAMIREZ WYLIE TX 421 19 F 16 15-19 13:42.96 31:58.14 32:06.85 0:08.71 10:17/M
443 DANIEL RAMIREZ WYLIE TX 417 49 M 21 45-49 15:41.59 31:59.05 32:08.95 0:09.90 10:17/M
444 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2016 42 M 28 40-44 15:44.39 32:01.85 32:48.74 0:46.89 10:18/M
445 LICHELLE ALDANA SALEM MA 2160 49 F 16 45-49 13:46.80 32:01.98 32:21.90 0:19.92 10:18/M
446 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1037 63 F 2 60-64 13:47.66 32:02.84 33:17.84 1:15.00 10:18/M
447 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 423 32 F 20 30-34 13:48.75 32:03.93 34:19.31 2:15.38 10:18/M
448 LANCE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 1187 30 M 28 30-34 15:46.57 32:04.03 32:04.03 10:19/M
449 KRISTIN TAYLOR EULESS TX 3590 32 F 21 30-34 13:51.79 32:06.97 32:10.29 0:03.32 10:19/M
450 CHARLOTTE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2049 55 F 4 55-59 13:51.91 32:07.09 33:13.28 1:06.19 10:20/M
451 CRISTY STRANGE MANSFIELD TX 1014 47 F 17 45-49 13:53.58 32:08.76 33:31.36 1:22.60 10:20/M
452 CHRIS PETTIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3584 42 M 29 40-44 15:51.79 32:09.25 34:40.01 2:30.76 10:20/M
453 BOB CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 88 48 M 22 45-49 15:53.07 32:10.53 33:14.80 1:04.27 10:21/M
454 MAYRA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 420 31 F 22 30-34 13:58.58 32:13.76 34:29.31 2:15.55 10:22/M
455 JOEY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 492 25 M 23 25-29 15:56.35 32:13.81 32:22.21 0:08.40 10:22/M
456 PETER DINH ARLINGTON TX 1191 40 M 30 40-44 15:56.48 32:13.94 34:25.64 2:11.70 10:22/M
457 JACKY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 491 23 F 19 20-24 13:59.68 32:14.86 32:23.42 0:08.56 10:22/M
458 MILI RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 422 25 F 31 25-29 13:59.91 32:15.09 34:30.67 2:15.58 10:22/M
459 JAMES DEGROAT CLEBURNE TX 129 72 M 2 70-74 15:59.16 32:16.62 33:38.09 1:21.47 10:23/M
460 LACYE KALMA BURLESON TX 274 17 F 17 15-19 14:02.65 32:17.83 33:39.63 1:21.80 10:23/M
461 LUKE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3514 10 M 13 9-11 16:00.40 32:17.86 32:45.15 0:27.29 10:23/M
462 LUCAS LONG FORT WORTH TX 314 11 M 14 9-11 16:00.52 32:17.98 32:57.90 0:39.92 10:23/M
463 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 75 M 1 75-79 16:02.48 32:19.94 32:30.16 0:10.22 10:23/M
464 DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX 1110 48 F 18 45-49 14:08.95 32:24.13 32:59.33 0:35.20 10:25/M
465 ELLA TEMPLE GRAPEVINE TX 1031 12 F 15 12-14 14:09.00 32:24.18 33:32.70 1:08.52 10:25/M
466 BRIAN TEMPLE GRAPEVINE TX 1030 48 M 23 45-49 16:06.84 32:24.30 33:33.08 1:08.78 10:25/M
467 CARA LAUBER FRIENDSWOOD TX 3534 23 F 20 20-24 14:11.61 32:26.79 33:10.05 0:43.26 10:26/M
468 SHEA DIMAURO BURLESON TX 137 37 F 17 35-39 14:14.12 32:29.30 34:43.37 2:14.07 10:27/M
469 EMMA PERALES ARLINGTON TX 394 12 F 16 12-14 14:14.41 32:29.59 34:35.07 2:05.48 10:27/M
470 KENNY TURNER FOREST VA 1041 46 M 24 45-49 16:12.86 32:30.32 33:10.88 0:40.56 10:27/M
471 BETSY GARMANY ARLINGTON TX 183 38 F 18 35-39 14:15.63 32:30.81 34:36.02 2:05.21 10:27/M
472 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 496 44 F 14 40-44 14:15.74 32:30.92 33:58.45 1:27.53 10:27/M
473 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 297 64 F 3 60-64 14:17.02 32:32.20 34:01.43 1:29.23 10:28/M
474 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 318 39 F 19 35-39 14:17.31 32:32.49 32:52.23 0:19.74 10:28/M
475 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 3506 53 M 15 50-54 16:17.22 32:34.68 32:50.62 0:15.94 10:28/M
476 LILAH BARTON ARLINGTON TX 27 8 F 5 1- 8 14:21.53 32:36.71 32:56.06 0:19.35 10:29/M
477 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 419 22 F 21 20-24 14:22.13 32:37.31 34:52.64 2:15.33 10:29/M
478 ALAN CANNON ARLINGTON TX 76 55 M 18 55-59 16:22.24 32:39.70 34:33.15 1:53.45 10:30/M
479 CLAIRE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2050 19 F 18 15-19 14:26.30 32:41.48 33:47.02 1:05.54 10:31/M
480 NOAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX 2141 8 M 6 1- 8 16:24.05 32:41.51 34:31.56 1:50.05 10:31/M
481 SANDEEP NAIR ARLINGTON TX 1189 30 M 29 30-34 16:26.10 32:43.56 34:49.79 2:06.23 10:31/M
482 AMANDA YARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 1106 43 F 15 40-44 14:33.26 32:48.44 34:19.86 1:31.42 10:33/M
483 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 369 27 F 32 25-29 14:35.02 32:50.20 34:10.94 1:20.74 10:33/M
484 KRISTA GRANT ARLINGTON TX 2139 35 F 20 35-39 14:37.17 32:52.35 34:41.64 1:49.29 10:34/M
485 TWILA TREADAWAY GODLEY TX 1040 47 F 19 45-49 14:37.54 32:52.72 33:22.04 0:29.32 10:34/M
486 MIREYA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1148 14 F 17 12-14 14:38.74 32:53.92 35:51.94 2:58.02 10:34/M
487 SARAH SKEEN ARLINGTON TX 493 41 F 16 40-44 14:39.29 32:54.47 34:24.16 1:29.69 10:35/M
488 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 2001 52 M 16 50-54 16:38.87 32:56.33 33:03.14 0:06.81 10:35/M
489 JOHN SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1145 16 M 38 15-19 16:39.23 32:56.69 34:07.77 1:11.08 10:35/M
490 PAIGE GEARING DALLAS TX 189 24 F 22 20-24 14:42.03 32:57.21 33:13.68 0:16.47 10:36/M
491 JACOB KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2007 41 M 31 40-44 16:40.65 32:58.11 34:59.17 2:01.06 10:36/M
492 ALEXANDRA SILVA SAN FRANCISCO CA 490 27 F 33 25-29 14:43.26 32:58.44 33:34.30 0:35.86 10:36/M
493 ASHTON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2112 30 F 23 30-34 14:43.72 32:58.90 34:55.04 1:56.14 10:36/M
494 CRAIG SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 464 33 M 30 30-34 16:41.53 32:58.99 33:20.02 0:21.03 10:36/M
495 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 143 29 F 34 25-29 14:45.71 33:00.89 33:17.32 0:16.43 10:37/M
496 LAURA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 251 38 F 21 35-39 14:46.50 33:01.68 34:52.81 1:51.13 10:37/M
497 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 92 69 M 5 65-69 16:45.28 33:02.74 33:25.64 0:22.90 10:37/M
498 DANIELLE SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 465 35 F 22 35-39 14:50.82 33:06.00 33:26.70 0:20.70 10:39/M
499 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 101 64 M 8 60-64 16:49.47 33:06.93 35:28.11 2:21.18 10:39/M
500 SHANNON SHOWAH ARLINGTON TX 484 43 F 17 40-44 14:52.54 33:07.72 35:15.32 2:07.60 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 333 15 F 19 15-19 14:52.84 33:08.02 33:12.42 0:04.40 10:39/M
502 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 385 69 M 6 65-69 16:52.35 33:09.81 33:47.46 0:37.65 10:40/M
503 BRADLEY JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 263 30 M 31 30-34 16:53.21 33:10.67 34:11.09 1:00.42 10:40/M
504 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2003 38 F 23 35-39 14:58.65 33:13.83 34:23.43 1:09.60 10:41/M
505 KEVIN CHEESMAN AUSTIN TX 85 53 M 17 50-54 16:56.93 33:14.39 34:04.78 0:50.39 10:41/M
506 DEREK RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 30 M 32 30-34 16:57.92 33:15.38 34:12.83 0:57.45 10:41/M
507 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 335 57 F 5 55-59 15:02.92 33:18.10 34:40.41 1:22.31 10:42/M
508 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 1016 37 F 24 35-39 15:04.57 33:19.75 33:48.42 0:28.67 10:43/M
509 ALLY CARTER ARLINGTON TX 79 29 F 35 25-29 15:06.36 33:21.54 34:47.49 1:25.95 10:43/M
510 PAT JOHNSON DALLAS TX 269 59 F 6 55-59 15:10.82 33:26.00 33:26.00 10:45/M
511 GRANT HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1129 10 M 15 9-11 17:11.46 33:28.92 33:35.56 0:06.64 10:46/M
512 CRYSTAL HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 2047 37 F 25 35-39 15:14.57 33:29.75 35:31.46 2:01.71 10:46/M
513 MISSY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 500 41 F 18 40-44 15:16.76 33:31.94 34:02.54 0:30.60 10:47/M
514 SHANNON SMITH IRVING TX 1002 35 F 26 35-39 15:16.82 33:32.00 34:43.21 1:11.21 10:47/M
515 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 208 31 F 24 30-34 15:18.55 33:33.73 34:03.73 0:30.00 10:47/M
516 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 355 33 F 25 30-34 15:20.76 33:35.94 33:58.94 0:23.00 10:48/M
517 JACKSON JONES MANSFIELD TX 2145 9 M 16 9-11 17:19.09 33:36.55 34:18.47 0:41.92 10:48/M
518 DANIEL HENDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 54 M 18 50-54 17:19.13 33:36.59 33:52.17 0:15.58 10:48/M
519 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 214 52 F 11 50-54 15:23.96 33:39.14 34:27.03 0:47.89 10:49/M
520 Unknown Partic. 2169 2169 M 1 0- 0 17:22.27 33:39.73 35:16.46 1:36.73 10:49/M
521 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 426 22 M 27 20-24 17:22.84 33:40.30 34:02.52 0:22.22 10:50/M
522 MICHELLE FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2138 44 F 19 40-44 15:27.05 33:42.23 35:20.13 1:37.90 10:50/M
523 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 130 35 M 26 35-39 17:26.81 33:44.27 34:57.75 1:13.48 10:51/M
524 MICHAEL SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 469 13 M 27 12-14 17:28.18 33:45.64 35:13.98 1:28.34 10:51/M
525 RANDY RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 424 64 M 9 60-64 17:28.70 33:46.16 35:07.79 1:21.63 10:51/M
526 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 305 44 M 32 40-44 17:29.18 33:46.64 36:01.76 2:15.12 10:51/M
527 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 306 40 F 20 40-44 15:33.60 33:48.78 36:02.97 2:14.19 10:52/M
528 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 115 38 F 27 35-39 15:33.89 33:49.07 34:05.49 0:16.42 10:52/M
529 CHAD COULBOURN FORT WORTH TX 108 46 M 25 45-49 17:32.56 33:50.02 35:16.83 1:26.81 10:53/M
530 MADDIE BAUGHMAN AUSTIN TX 28 20 F 23 20-24 15:34.85 33:50.03 35:40.55 1:50.52 10:53/M
531 SARA CANNON AUSTIN TX 77 23 F 24 20-24 15:34.95 33:50.13 35:40.71 1:50.58 10:53/M
532 ELIZABETH LOWE LEWISVILLE TX 322 31 F 26 30-34 15:36.08 33:51.26 33:55.78 0:04.52 10:53/M
533 WILLIAM MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 350 42 M 33 40-44 17:35.76 33:53.22 35:17.56 1:24.34 10:54/M
534 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 140 64 F 4 60-64 15:38.40 33:53.58 34:29.38 0:35.80 10:54/M
535 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 272 57 M 19 55-59 17:36.85 33:54.31 36:42.13 2:47.82 10:54/M
536 DEBBIE WOODLAND AFFTON MO 1098 59 F 7 55-59 15:41.34 33:56.52 36:15.10 2:18.58 10:55/M
537 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2114 55 M 20 55-59 17:50.24 34:07.70 36:03.34 1:55.64 10:58/M
538 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 9 52 M 19 50-54 17:53.44 34:10.90 36:19.81 2:08.91 10:59/M
539 BECKI LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 299 56 F 8 55-59 15:57.09 34:12.27 34:33.85 0:21.58 11:00/M
540 NICOLE ADAMCIK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1 25 F 36 25-29 15:57.67 34:12.85 34:32.60 0:19.75 11:00/M
541 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 149 47 F 20 45-49 15:59.47 34:14.65 35:19.70 1:05.05 11:00/M
542 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 2131 32 M 33 30-34 17:57.78 34:15.24 36:29.27 2:14.03 11:01/M
543 CAITLYN USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1044 28 F 37 25-29 16:04.25 34:19.43 35:02.55 0:43.12 11:02/M
544 SHIELA WOOD KEENE TX 1199 46 F 21 45-49 16:04.74 34:19.92 35:15.63 0:55.71 11:02/M
545 MELISSA BETHEA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1196 47 F 22 45-49 16:07.02 34:22.20 35:16.68 0:54.48 11:03/M
546 JENNIFER MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 3541 32 F 27 30-34 16:10.21 34:25.39 36:22.74 1:57.35 11:04/M
547 KOURTNEY HOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 3530 39 F 28 35-39 16:11.65 34:26.83 36:21.95 1:55.12 11:04/M
548 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 1055 48 F 23 45-49 16:18.85 34:34.03 35:04.01 0:29.98 11:07/M
549 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1025 28 F 38 25-29 16:19.73 34:34.91 34:56.19 0:21.28 11:07/M
550 MARSHALL DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3516 33 M 34 30-34 18:17.60 34:35.06 35:01.70 0:26.64 11:07/M
551 MALLORY MENARD ARLINGTON TX 2058 14 F 18 12-14 16:21.58 34:36.76 35:56.90 1:20.14 11:08/M
552 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 45 13 F 19 12-14 16:23.79 34:38.97 34:44.46 0:05.49 11:08/M
553 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1109 37 F 29 35-39 16:27.52 34:42.70 36:55.71 2:13.01 11:09/M
554 ABIGAIL MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 336 17 F 20 15-19 16:29.57 34:44.75 35:39.87 0:55.12 11:10/M
555 DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 337 46 M 26 45-49 18:28.13 34:45.59 35:40.39 0:54.80 11:10/M
556 JESICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 438 22 F 25 20-24 16:35.80 34:50.98 36:32.43 1:41.45 11:12/M
557 ERICA HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX 3531 33 F 28 30-34 16:35.83 34:51.01 36:39.23 1:48.22 11:12/M
558 NICHOLE FISHER IRVING TX 168 40 F 21 40-44 16:36.22 34:51.40 35:35.70 0:44.30 11:12/M
559 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 324 24 F 26 20-24 16:38.08 34:53.26 35:32.28 0:39.02 11:13/M
560 PHILLIP FISHER IRVING TX 169 38 M 27 35-39 18:36.68 34:54.14 35:38.08 0:43.94 11:13/M
561 BETSY ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 17 69 F 2 65-69 16:39.34 34:54.52 36:16.95 1:22.43 11:13/M
562 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 323 26 F 39 25-29 16:40.05 34:55.23 35:34.19 0:38.96 11:14/M
563 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 447 25 F 40 25-29 16:41.50 34:56.68 37:55.56 2:58.88 11:14/M
564 CALLUM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 154 8 M 7 1- 8 18:42.07 34:59.53 36:07.81 1:08.28 11:15/M
565 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 153 43 F 22 40-44 16:45.33 35:00.51 36:08.67 1:08.16 11:15/M
566 CALEB ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 150 21 M 28 20-24 18:43.09 35:00.55 35:21.41 0:20.86 11:15/M
567 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 151 47 M 27 45-49 18:45.92 35:03.38 35:24.24 0:20.86 11:16/M
568 COLE HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 2144 19 M 39 15-19 18:47.64 35:05.10 35:20.87 0:15.77 11:17/M
569 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 313 58 M 21 55-59 18:48.39 35:05.85 35:52.42 0:46.57 11:17/M
570 JEFF ROBERTS IRVING TX 442 37 M 28 35-39 18:49.09 35:06.55 36:58.60 1:52.05 11:17/M
571 AUSTIN VILLARREAL SAN ANTONIO TX 2177 25 M 24 25-29 18:49.45 35:06.91 38:05.63 2:58.72 11:17/M
572 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TEXAS 1026 58 M 22 55-59 18:58.68 35:16.14 35:38.10 0:21.96 11:20/M
573 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 2085 52 F 12 50-54 17:08.11 35:23.29 37:59.98 2:36.69 11:23/M
574 SANDRA LOERA ARLINGTON TX 308 58 F 9 55-59 17:08.56 35:23.74 35:43.45 0:19.71 11:23/M
575 ANDREW YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1108 38 M 29 35-39 19:07.98 35:25.44 37:38.54 2:13.10 11:23/M
576 GLENN MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 343 53 M 20 50-54 19:10.42 35:27.88 36:19.73 0:51.85 11:24/M
577 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 458 72 M 3 70-74 19:12.85 35:30.31 35:35.42 0:05.11 11:25/M
578 ALYSSA URBAN ARLINGTON TX 1043 29 F 41 25-29 17:17.38 35:32.56 37:43.44 2:10.88 11:26/M
579 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 1058 56 M 23 55-59 19:15.82 35:33.28 36:01.40 0:28.12 11:26/M
580 COURTNEY MORRISON HURST TX 361 39 F 30 35-39 17:18.51 35:33.69 35:56.98 0:23.29 11:26/M
581 VERNON WILLIAMS BROOKLYN NY 1078 0 M 2 0- 0 19:16.39 35:33.85 35:54.97 0:21.12 11:26/M
582 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2038 28 M 25 25-29 19:24.86 35:42.32 36:30.36 0:48.04 11:29/M
583 ARIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2039 27 F 42 25-29 17:28.03 35:43.21 36:31.30 0:48.09 11:29/M
584 NATHAN NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 2172 13 M 28 12-14 19:26.22 35:43.68 37:06.55 1:22.87 11:29/M
585 SYDNEY COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 107 19 F 21 15-19 17:29.91 35:45.09 37:14.50 1:29.41 11:30/M
586 ENA ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 377 31 F 29 30-34 17:30.00 35:45.18 35:54.52 0:09.34 11:30/M
587 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 100 45 F 24 45-49 17:30.63 35:45.81 37:45.96 2:00.15 11:30/M
588 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 430 28 F 43 25-29 17:31.17 35:46.35 36:29.91 0:43.56 11:30/M
589 WILLIAM JAMESON ARLINGTON TX 261 39 M 30 35-39 19:30.27 35:47.73 38:20.44 2:32.71 11:30/M
590 JOHN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 173 61 M 10 60-64 19:38.72 35:56.18 37:17.26 1:21.08 11:33/M
591 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1084 47 F 25 45-49 17:41.05 35:56.23 37:52.02 1:55.79 11:33/M
592 MICHELLE BARRAZA DALLAS TX 26 38 F 31 35-39 17:42.49 35:57.67 36:04.61 0:06.94 11:34/M
593 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 225 70 M 4 70-74 19:42.60 36:00.06 38:16.73 2:16.67 11:35/M
594 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 7 56 F 10 55-59 17:49.95 36:05.13 37:57.49 1:52.36 11:36/M
595 CAROLINE BAXTER DALLAS TX 29 25 F 44 25-29 17:53.67 36:08.85 36:31.80 0:22.95 11:37/M
596 JOEL PERRY ARLINGTON TX 395 63 M 11 60-64 19:52.78 36:10.24 36:15.87 0:05.63 11:38/M
597 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 2135 55 M 24 55-59 19:57.03 36:14.49 36:37.91 0:23.42 11:39/M
598 ELVA CAUDILLO FORT WORTH TX 80 58 F 11 55-59 18:00.46 36:15.64 36:21.84 0:06.20 11:39/M
599 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 216 17 M 40 15-19 19:58.85 36:16.31 37:50.61 1:34.30 11:40/M
600 ROBERT FULTON ARLINGTON TX 180 45 M 28 45-49 19:59.74 36:17.20 38:02.31 1:45.11 11:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 179 44 F 23 40-44 18:03.80 36:18.98 38:03.12 1:44.14 11:40/M
602 MICHELLE PITT EULESS TX 402 49 F 26 45-49 18:04.06 36:19.24 36:31.06 0:11.82 11:41/M
603 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 162 11 M 17 9-11 20:02.60 36:20.06 38:29.62 2:09.56 11:41/M
604 ADDIE RAY DALLAS TX 427 26 F 45 25-29 18:05.09 36:20.27 36:44.23 0:23.96 11:41/M
605 ALBERTA LONG MENTMORE NM 309 48 F 27 45-49 18:05.48 36:20.66 36:52.11 0:31.45 11:41/M
606 AVERY JOHNSON DALLAS TX 266 19 F 22 15-19 18:06.74 36:21.92 37:14.69 0:52.77 11:41/M
607 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 328 67 M 7 65-69 20:07.16 36:24.62 38:34.12 2:09.50 11:42/M
608 HEATHER MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 359 39 F 32 35-39 18:11.53 36:26.71 36:33.54 0:06.83 11:43/M
609 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 2056 67 F 3 65-69 18:12.14 36:27.32 36:39.64 0:12.32 11:43/M
610 COLLIN PRYAL KELLER TX 411 12 M 29 12-14 20:10.35 36:27.81 36:38.18 0:10.37 11:43/M
611 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 49 56 F 12 55-59 18:21.51 36:36.69 38:25.70 1:49.01 11:46/M
612 MELISSA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 75 48 F 28 45-49 18:22.33 36:37.51 38:04.36 1:26.85 11:46/M
613 MONICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 439 13 F 20 12-14 18:23.54 36:38.72 38:20.69 1:41.97 11:47/M
614 JOY CUSHMAN OLYMPIA WA 1142 9 F 8 9-11 18:28.07 36:43.25 37:53.69 1:10.44 11:48/M
615 BRIANNE KIRCHOFF ADAMS NY 281 40 F 24 40-44 18:28.53 36:43.71 37:42.95 0:59.24 11:48/M
616 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 1017 55 F 13 55-59 18:29.02 36:44.20 36:56.73 0:12.53 11:49/M
617 SARAH SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1146 20 F 27 20-24 18:30.77 36:45.95 37:56.49 1:10.54 11:49/M
618 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3535 42 F 25 40-44 18:34.79 36:49.97 37:12.93 0:22.96 11:50/M
619 EDMUND JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 3533 47 M 29 45-49 20:34.91 36:52.37 37:20.58 0:28.21 11:51/M
620 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 1065 58 F 14 55-59 18:38.55 36:53.73 37:19.16 0:25.43 11:52/M
621 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 213 10 M 18 9-11 20:38.02 36:55.48 37:33.97 0:38.49 11:52/M
622 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1163 42 F 26 40-44 18:41.61 36:56.79 38:33.87 1:37.08 11:53/M
623 MILES DAVID ARLINGTON TX 3567 13 M 30 12-14 20:47.92 37:05.38 37:16.18 0:10.80 11:55/M
624 OVIDIO MONTEMAYOR IRVING TX 2019 42 M 34 40-44 20:56.54 37:14.00 38:13.25 0:59.25 11:58/M
625 DENISE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 1097 45 F 29 45-49 19:04.70 37:19.88 40:02.53 2:42.65 12:00/M
626 HEATHER HARRISON CARROLLTON TX 224 37 F 33 35-39 19:07.81 37:22.99 38:06.31 0:43.32 12:01/M
627 ALLYSON HARRISON CARROLLTON TX 222 13 F 21 12-14 19:08.95 37:24.13 38:06.44 0:42.31 12:02/M
628 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 193 63 M 12 60-64 21:07.46 37:24.92 38:43.24 1:18.32 12:02/M
629 MIRANDA PETERS WESLEY CHAPEL FL 397 35 F 34 35-39 19:15.96 37:31.14 39:08.23 1:37.09 12:04/M
630 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1045 29 M 26 25-29 21:17.80 37:35.26 38:19.10 0:43.84 12:05/M
631 MICHELE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 217 45 F 30 45-49 19:23.66 37:38.84 37:59.37 0:20.53 12:06/M
632 VETTORI JONES MANSFIELD TX 2146 7 F 6 1- 8 19:23.70 37:38.88 38:20.38 0:41.50 12:06/M
633 JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR GRAPEVINE TX 352 31 F 30 30-34 19:25.10 37:40.28 38:40.12 0:59.84 12:07/M
634 RICK SELF HURST TX 472 56 M 25 55-59 21:28.13 37:45.59 40:14.35 2:28.76 12:08/M
635 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1176 42 F 27 40-44 19:32.16 37:47.34 39:09.90 1:22.56 12:09/M
636 MARTHA PIERCE SAGINAW TX 3549 28 F 46 25-29 19:33.05 37:48.23 38:02.62 0:14.39 12:09/M
637 KENNEDY HOWARD EULESS TX 244 18 F 23 15-19 19:38.48 37:53.66 38:00.29 0:06.63 12:11/M
638 MICHELLE COTE IRVING TX 2018 34 F 31 30-34 19:42.84 37:58.02 38:57.04 0:59.02 12:12/M
639 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 3528 41 F 28 40-44 19:43.64 37:58.82 39:49.62 1:50.80 12:12/M
640 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 209 12 F 22 12-14 19:47.05 38:02.23 39:41.37 1:39.14 12:14/M
641 SCOTT SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 3587 46 M 30 45-49 21:45.04 38:02.50 38:50.64 0:48.14 12:14/M
642 ANDREW JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 3572 39 M 31 35-39 21:56.39 38:13.85 38:27.99 0:14.14 12:17/M
643 LAURIE BAKER LEWISVILLE TX 22 46 F 31 45-49 19:58.87 38:14.05 38:17.79 0:03.74 12:18/M
644 VANESSA GUERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3523 33 F 32 30-34 19:59.14 38:14.32 39:54.58 1:40.26 12:18/M
645 JULIA JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 3573 9 F 9 9-11 20:00.15 38:15.33 38:28.85 0:13.52 12:18/M
646 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1012 52 M 21 50-54 21:58.51 38:15.97 38:36.42 0:20.45 12:18/M
647 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1013 53 F 13 50-54 20:01.13 38:16.31 38:36.27 0:19.96 12:18/M
648 LORRAINE CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1150 53 F 14 50-54 20:06.52 38:21.70 40:29.41 2:07.71 12:20/M
649 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 456 40 F 29 40-44 20:06.94 38:22.12 39:59.66 1:37.54 12:20/M
650 MATTHEW IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 257 36 M 32 35-39 22:04.78 38:22.24 39:17.48 0:55.24 12:20/M
651 JACOB FULTON ARLINGTON TX 178 13 M 31 12-14 22:06.31 38:23.77 40:08.14 1:44.37 12:21/M
652 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 285 52 F 15 50-54 20:10.29 38:25.47 39:00.39 0:34.92 12:21/M
653 TARA MASHEK FORT WORTH TX 3579 40 F 30 40-44 20:15.56 38:30.74 38:47.56 0:16.82 12:23/M
654 JAMES HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1154 45 M 31 45-49 22:15.26 38:32.72 40:05.20 1:32.48 12:23/M
655 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 226 52 M 22 50-54 22:21.82 38:39.28 40:44.38 2:05.10 12:26/M
656 HEATHER JERNIGAN MANSFIELD TX 262 0 F 1 0- 0 20:28.03 38:43.21 40:53.86 2:10.65 12:27/M
657 LETICIA ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 379 56 F 15 55-59 20:28.47 38:43.65 39:43.83 1:00.18 12:27/M
658 MEGAN FLEET LAGO VISTA TX 2096 33 F 33 30-34 20:31.62 38:46.80 41:03.01 2:16.21 12:28/M
659 CAMERON BUEN-HAROON HURST TX 3564 10 F 10 9-11 20:31.87 38:47.05 39:20.02 0:32.97 12:28/M
660 ROLLIN WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1083 53 M 23 50-54 22:30.97 38:48.43 40:35.36 1:46.93 12:29/M
661 BRYANN WOOD MOORE OK 1095 49 M 32 45-49 22:42.11 38:59.57 41:23.66 2:24.09 12:32/M
662 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 254 51 F 16 50-54 20:44.88 39:00.06 40:35.97 1:35.91 12:32/M
663 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 3583 47 F 32 45-49 20:46.27 39:01.45 39:22.42 0:20.97 12:33/M
664 MALIK MASHEK FORT WORTH TX 3578 18 M 41 15-19 22:49.45 39:06.91 39:22.44 0:15.53 12:34/M
665 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2084 80 M 2 80-99 22:51.54 39:09.00 39:21.44 0:12.44 12:35/M
666 MACKENZIE JOHNSON DALLAS TX 268 21 F 28 20-24 21:06.87 39:22.05 40:15.39 0:53.34 12:39/M
667 JOSHUA GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 204 37 M 33 35-39 23:08.36 39:25.82 40:29.75 1:03.93 12:40/M
668 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 146 44 M 35 40-44 23:10.97 39:28.43 42:10.97 2:42.54 12:41/M
669 VIRGIE AQUITANIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1195 44 F 31 40-44 21:14.20 39:29.38 40:22.26 0:52.88 12:42/M
670 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 477 19 F 24 15-19 21:14.95 39:30.13 39:55.88 0:25.75 12:42/M
671 LAUREN WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1102 25 F 47 25-29 21:16.67 39:31.85 40:44.96 1:13.11 12:42/M
672 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 476 21 F 29 20-24 21:16.69 39:31.87 39:56.14 0:24.27 12:42/M
673 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 112 59 M 26 55-59 23:19.26 39:36.72 41:20.53 1:43.81 12:44/M
674 JAY MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 344 27 M 27 25-29 23:29.43 39:46.89 42:50.54 3:03.65 12:47/M
675 EMILIE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 211 23 F 30 20-24 21:32.35 39:47.53 41:04.08 1:16.55 12:48/M
676 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 494 15 M 42 15-19 23:42.35 39:59.81 41:29.82 1:30.01 12:51/M
677 DANA BUCKHOLT ARLINGTON TX 68 47 F 33 45-49 21:51.98 40:07.16 41:32.37 1:25.21 12:54/M
678 KAYLIE WEST VENUS TX 2002 19 F 25 15-19 21:52.82 40:08.00 40:14.44 0:06.44 12:54/M
679 DENNIS SHELTON PARADISE TX 2036 72 M 5 70-74 23:52.43 40:09.89 42:38.32 2:28.43 12:55/M
680 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 2037 62 F 5 60-64 21:56.24 40:11.42 42:38.08 2:26.66 12:55/M
681 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 325 53 F 17 50-54 22:00.06 40:15.24 40:53.14 0:37.90 12:57/M
682 MATTHEW HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1155 18 M 43 15-19 24:13.03 40:30.49 42:04.14 1:33.65 13:01/M
683 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 339 76 F 1 75-79 22:21.08 40:36.26 41:08.76 0:32.50 13:03/M
684 DELLA SHERRILL ARLINGTON TX 1120 47 F 34 45-49 22:21.23 40:36.41 42:07.88 1:31.47 13:03/M
685 DENISE THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1034 53 F 18 50-54 22:21.60 40:36.78 41:42.80 1:06.02 13:03/M
686 MIKE MALONE ARLINGTON TX 326 53 M 24 50-54 24:23.36 40:40.82 41:19.91 0:39.09 13:05/M
687 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 36 57 M 27 55-59 24:24.71 40:42.17 40:52.14 0:09.97 13:05/M
688 ASHLEY FIELDS ARLINGTON TX 1450 15 F 26 15-19 22:32.74 40:47.92 43:30.66 2:42.74 13:07/M
689 CHRISTIAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1038 26 M 28 25-29 24:31.82 40:49.28 41:48.07 0:58.79 13:07/M
690 KATHERINE HALL ARLINGTON TX 215 47 F 35 45-49 22:46.55 41:01.73 42:40.26 1:38.53 13:11/M
691 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 2174 72 M 6 70-74 24:44.86 41:02.32 43:02.89 2:00.57 13:12/M
692 SCOTT MCDADE DALLAS TX 2148 48 M 33 45-49 24:54.20 41:11.66 41:11.66 13:15/M
693 MELINDA HOLLAND BURLESON TX 2110 40 F 32 40-44 23:02.43 41:17.61 41:34.06 0:16.45 13:16/M
694 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1011 48 F 36 45-49 23:03.74 41:18.92 42:34.38 1:15.46 13:17/M
695 DORIAN HEJNY ARLINGTON TX 2100 22 F 31 20-24 23:07.15 41:22.33 44:34.00 3:11.67 13:18/M
696 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 2045 62 M 13 60-64 25:11.01 41:28.47 43:31.64 2:03.17 13:20/M
697 JULIETA PEREZ DALLAS TX 1115 23 F 32 20-24 23:15.40 41:30.58 44:01.74 2:31.16 13:21/M
698 RODERICK DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 121 0 M 3 0- 0 25:22.17 41:39.63 41:45.62 0:05.99 13:24/M
699 ROXANA ERRISURIZ ARLINGTON TX 152 32 F 34 30-34 23:32.92 41:48.10 43:26.81 1:38.71 13:26/M
700 JONATHAN HEEPS ARLINGTON TX 228 34 M 35 30-34 25:31.86 41:49.32 43:02.41 1:13.09 13:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 MINERVA PEREZ DALLAS TX 1116 27 F 48 25-29 23:39.86 41:55.04 44:27.36 2:32.32 13:29/M
702 AMBER WOMACK ARLINGTON TX 1094 41 F 33 40-44 23:43.44 41:58.62 43:29.60 1:30.98 13:30/M
703 ANGELA SHEARRY-SNEED ARLINGTON TX 482 50 F 19 50-54 23:50.61 42:05.79 43:37.27 1:31.48 13:32/M
704 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1008 71 M 7 70-74 26:03.66 42:21.12 42:32.40 0:11.28 13:37/M
705 JOANN KITCHENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 51 F 20 50-54 24:22.58 42:37.76 43:33.02 0:55.26 13:42/M
706 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 197 67 F 4 65-69 24:30.57 42:45.75 43:16.36 0:30.61 13:45/M
707 SAVANNAH CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 2046 14 F 23 12-14 24:37.12 42:52.30 44:56.58 2:04.28 13:47/M
708 RICHARD WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 1060 62 M 14 60-64 26:42.89 43:00.35 45:28.43 2:28.08 13:50/M
709 AARON GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2073 14 M 32 12-14 26:44.90 43:02.36 44:50.58 1:48.22 13:50/M
710 ORALIA MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 353 61 F 6 60-64 24:48.29 43:03.47 44:03.43 0:59.96 13:51/M
711 BRENDA DAVIS HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 117 55 F 16 55-59 25:00.95 43:16.13 45:31.16 2:15.03 13:55/M
712 ADRIAN HOWARD EULESS TX 242 50 M 25 50-54 27:09.69 43:27.15 43:34.11 0:06.96 13:58/M
713 BRYN KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2006 14 F 24 12-14 25:12.99 43:28.17 45:30.21 2:02.04 13:59/M
714 JANIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX 437 25 F 49 25-29 25:22.29 43:37.47 45:19.68 1:42.21 14:01/M
715 JUSTIN AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3503 10 M 19 9-11 27:20.36 43:37.82 45:23.86 1:46.04 14:01/M
716 BRITNI KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2005 36 F 35 35-39 25:22.85 43:38.03 45:40.89 2:02.86 14:02/M
717 BRENDA AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3501 48 F 37 45-49 25:23.01 43:38.19 45:23.99 1:45.80 14:02/M
718 J.R. SELF ARLINGTON TX 471 32 M 36 30-34 27:28.22 43:45.68 46:14.15 2:28.47 14:04/M
719 Unknown Partic. 2166 2166 M 4 0- 0 27:32.97 43:50.43 43:55.73 0:05.30 14:06/M
720 CARLA RIFFEL ARLINGTON TX 3550 59 F 17 55-59 25:38.66 43:53.84 43:58.30 0:04.46 14:07/M
721 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 196 29 M 29 25-29 27:37.59 43:55.05 44:35.51 0:40.46 14:07/M
722 MARIA OSEGUERA ARLINGTON TX 383 42 F 34 40-44 25:48.19 44:03.37 46:20.78 2:17.41 14:10/M
723 FRANKIE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 418 51 M 26 50-54 27:47.26 44:04.72 46:20.99 2:16.27 14:10/M
724 CAITLYN COZART ARLINGTON TX 110 20 F 33 20-24 25:57.36 44:12.54 44:33.01 0:20.47 14:13/M
725 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 267 36 F 36 35-39 26:09.14 44:24.32 45:56.83 1:32.51 14:17/M
726 KIKI BRANDON ARLINGTON TX 57 34 F 35 30-34 26:10.07 44:25.25 45:37.27 1:12.02 14:17/M
727 JIM BOUGHTON ARLINGTON TX 2090 71 M 8 70-74 28:22.53 44:39.99 45:11.11 0:31.12 14:21/M
728 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 315 56 F 18 55-59 26:32.66 44:47.84 45:07.83 0:19.99 14:24/M
729 DENISE DELANEY BESSMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1197 45 F 38 45-49 26:36.46 44:51.64 45:48.04 0:56.40 14:25/M
730 MATT SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 1021 29 M 30 25-29 28:53.34 45:10.80 45:42.78 0:31.98 14:31/M
731 LINDSEY SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 1020 29 F 50 25-29 26:56.07 45:11.25 45:43.08 0:31.83 14:32/M
732 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 479 58 F 19 55-59 26:59.16 45:14.34 45:29.63 0:15.29 14:33/M
733 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 480 60 M 15 60-64 28:57.45 45:14.91 45:29.59 0:14.68 14:33/M
734 FRANKLYN HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1193 28 M 31 25-29 28:59.72 45:17.18 47:29.12 2:11.94 14:34/M
735 MANUEL VILLARREAL DALLAS TX 1149 34 M 37 30-34 29:07.75 45:25.21 48:24.49 2:59.28 14:36/M
736 LEAH LUGO ARLINGTON TX 2004 43 F 35 40-44 27:12.27 45:27.45 46:42.01 1:14.56 14:37/M
737 TANYA PALMER MANSFIELD TX 387 44 F 36 40-44 27:16.56 45:31.74 47:26.44 1:54.70 14:38/M
738 NATHAN PALMER MANSFIELD TX 386 21 M 29 20-24 29:14.60 45:32.06 47:26.25 1:54.19 14:38/M
739 NELLIANA KUH ARLINGTON TX 292 32 F 36 30-34 27:21.97 45:37.15 46:24.30 0:47.15 14:40/M
740 JENN PAXTON ARLINGTON TX 389 32 F 37 30-34 27:22.76 45:37.94 46:24.80 0:46.86 14:40/M
741 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 86 50 F 21 50-54 27:25.15 45:40.33 46:32.68 0:52.35 14:41/M
742 LESLIE WYATT AUSTIN TX 1105 55 F 20 55-59 27:27.69 45:42.87 46:34.63 0:51.76 14:42/M
743 PEGGY CHESNUTT IRVING TX 94 69 F 5 65-69 27:37.84 45:53.02 47:05.24 1:12.22 14:45/M
744 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1086 47 M 34 45-49 29:48.04 46:05.50 47:45.76 1:40.26 14:49/M
745 NATHAN BLUM ARLINGTON TX 1137 29 M 32 25-29 29:49.91 46:07.37 47:55.80 1:48.43 14:50/M
746 JAE MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1177 22 F 34 20-24 27:53.06 46:08.24 47:31.67 1:23.43 14:50/M
747 BETHANY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 1138 30 F 38 30-34 27:53.54 46:08.72 47:49.75 1:41.03 14:50/M
748 TANYA GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1139 49 F 39 45-49 27:54.25 46:09.43 47:50.02 1:40.59 14:50/M
749 WALTER NEWMAN RED OAK TX 370 44 M 36 40-44 29:57.72 46:15.18 48:42.02 2:26.84 14:52/M
750 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 124 57 F 21 55-59 28:03.08 46:18.26 47:16.81 0:58.55 14:53/M
751 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 289 45 F 40 45-49 28:27.54 46:42.72 47:55.04 1:12.32 15:01/M
752 THAD LIMER ARLINGTON TX 3536 42 M 37 40-44 30:42.56 47:00.02 48:24.42 1:24.40 15:07/M
753 MIRIAM BALSOM ARLINGTON TX 25 55 F 22 55-59 28:49.77 47:04.95 47:41.61 0:36.66 15:08/M
754 GABY GAROFALO ARLINGTON TX 1188 24 F 35 20-24 28:58.60 47:13.78 49:12.62 1:58.84 15:11/M
755 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 1186 26 F 51 25-29 28:59.96 47:15.14 49:12.62 1:57.48 15:12/M
756 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 166 45 F 41 45-49 29:05.49 47:20.67 47:38.44 0:17.77 15:13/M
757 GATLIN HANRATH SOUTHLAKE TX 220 8 F 7 1- 8 29:08.01 47:23.19 48:19.33 0:56.14 15:14/M
758 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 320 43 F 37 40-44 29:09.56 47:24.74 49:37.12 2:12.38 15:14/M
759 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 165 11 M 20 9-11 31:08.61 47:26.07 47:43.26 0:17.19 15:15/M
760 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 291 11 F 11 9-11 29:12.59 47:27.77 48:40.01 1:12.24 15:15/M
761 KATHY KASSABIAN-REID ARLINGTON TX 276 28 F 52 25-29 29:15.29 47:30.47 50:00.61 2:30.14 15:16/M
762 MEGAN KASSABIAN-YADAO ARLINGTON TX 277 30 F 39 30-34 29:16.71 47:31.89 50:02.09 2:30.20 15:17/M
763 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 275 61 F 7 60-64 29:17.79 47:32.97 50:01.95 2:28.98 15:17/M
764 STACI BELL GODLEY TX 33 43 F 38 40-44 29:39.66 47:54.84 48:21.33 0:26.49 15:24/M
765 MONICA THOMPSON IRVING TX 1036 45 F 42 45-49 29:41.56 47:56.74 49:18.23 1:21.49 15:25/M
766 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 358 62 F 8 60-64 29:44.85 48:00.03 50:00.73 2:00.70 15:26/M
767 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2053 43 F 39 40-44 29:45.64 48:00.82 48:13.91 0:13.09 15:26/M
768 LATASHA ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 18 37 F 37 35-39 30:10.34 48:25.52 50:58.98 2:33.46 15:34/M
769 HEATHER BROOKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 65 33 F 40 30-34 30:11.45 48:26.63 50:58.49 2:31.86 15:34/M
770 SAMANTHA LOCKHART LEWISVILLE TX 307 27 F 53 25-29 30:16.86 48:32.04 50:51.99 2:19.95 15:36/M
771 RICH KELLY EULESS TX 280 67 M 8 65-69 32:16.06 48:33.52 50:52.79 2:19.27 15:37/M
772 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1081 15 M 44 15-19 32:32.23 48:49.69 50:53.64 2:03.95 15:42/M
773 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1080 15 F 27 15-19 30:34.60 48:49.78 50:53.12 2:03.34 15:42/M
774 CHRIS GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2074 38 M 34 35-39 32:37.55 48:55.01 50:43.56 1:48.55 15:44/M
775 JEREMY DAY MANSFIELD TX 126 38 M 35 35-39 32:43.39 49:00.85 51:04.05 2:03.20 15:45/M
776 BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 356 70 F 1 70-74 30:50.43 49:05.61 49:30.33 0:24.72 15:47/M
777 DAVID WALTERS IRVING TX 2108 67 M 9 65-69 33:00.30 49:17.76 50:57.17 1:39.41 15:51/M
778 COLLEEN WALTERS IRVING TX 2109 60 F 9 60-64 31:02.86 49:18.04 50:57.52 1:39.48 15:51/M
779 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1079 47 F 43 45-49 31:04.51 49:19.69 51:23.14 2:03.45 15:51/M
780 JOHN PURDY HURST TX 2170 17 M 45 15-19 33:16.34 49:33.80 49:59.16 0:25.36 15:56/M
781 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 253 48 F 44 45-49 31:21.26 49:36.44 50:26.85 0:50.41 15:57/M
782 LINCOLN COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2035 8 M 8 1- 8 33:20.90 49:38.36 52:03.40 2:25.04 15:58/M
783 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2032 40 F 40 40-44 31:31.11 49:46.29 52:12.03 2:25.74 16:00/M
784 LARRY C PATTERSON ARLNGTON TX 388 65 M 10 65-69 33:33.52 49:50.98 50:18.46 0:27.48 16:01/M
785 AMY SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1143 49 F 45 45-49 31:40.78 49:55.96 51:07.35 1:11.39 16:03/M
786 MARK HUSBAND KENNEDALE TX 255 45 M 35 45-49 33:41.24 49:58.70 50:49.36 0:50.66 16:04/M
787 ELLIOTT HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1128 9 M 21 9-11 33:53.16 50:10.62 52:01.72 1:51.10 16:08/M
788 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 459 61 M 16 60-64 33:53.99 50:11.45 52:10.94 1:59.49 16:08/M
789 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 1156 53 F 22 50-54 32:02.58 50:17.76 52:04.37 1:46.61 16:10/M
790 BEVERLY DINH ARLINGTON TX 1190 40 F 41 40-44 32:10.77 50:25.95 52:35.75 2:09.80 16:13/M
791 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 364 14 M 33 12-14 34:17.97 50:35.43 52:01.46 1:26.03 16:16/M
792 JAMES HADD III WEATHERFORD TX 1125 48 M 36 45-49 34:19.36 50:36.82 52:02.25 1:25.43 16:16/M
793 ALDALEE MCALMOND ARLINGTON TX 1157 51 F 23 50-54 32:25.70 50:40.88 52:27.86 1:46.98 16:17/M
794 LORI VILLALON-ARRIAGA FLOWER MOUND TX 1051 45 F 46 45-49 32:30.81 50:45.99 50:55.58 0:09.59 16:19/M
795 JENNIFER AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 1131 25 F 54 25-29 32:55.65 51:10.83 53:25.11 2:14.28 16:27/M
796 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 102 32 M 38 30-34 34:54.01 51:11.47 53:14.09 2:02.62 16:27/M
797 ALAN ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 15 72 M 9 70-74 35:36.54 51:54.00 54:10.31 2:16.31 16:41/M
798 DAVID COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 105 53 M 27 50-54 35:50.07 52:07.53 53:39.98 1:32.45 16:45/M
799 TAMI SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 1006 44 F 42 40-44 33:53.03 52:08.21 52:43.40 0:35.19 16:46/M
800 JANICE COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 106 49 F 47 45-49 33:53.77 52:08.95 53:39.76 1:30.81 16:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 CLARA SMITH BURLESON TX 2078 9 F 12 9-11 33:58.43 52:13.61 53:44.47 1:30.86 16:47/M
802 DEB VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1053 59 F 23 55-59 33:58.44 52:13.62 52:57.78 0:44.16 16:47/M
803 CAROL HOWARD EULESS TX 243 49 F 48 45-49 34:08.00 52:23.18 52:29.72 0:06.54 16:51/M
804 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 347 55 M 28 55-59 36:07.85 52:25.31 52:38.37 0:13.06 16:51/M
805 REAGAN DINH ARLINGTON TX 1192 13 F 25 12-14 34:38.71 52:53.89 55:05.19 2:11.30 17:00/M
806 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 2111 84 M 3 80-99 36:38.45 52:55.91 55:18.20 2:22.29 17:01/M
807 UILLEAM STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2064 6 M 9 1- 8 36:41.09 52:58.55 53:11.84 0:13.29 17:02/M
808 COURTNEY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2009 26 F 55 25-29 34:48.28 53:03.46 53:43.66 0:40.20 17:03/M
809 JANA KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2010 34 F 41 30-34 34:49.43 53:04.61 53:43.74 0:39.13 17:04/M
810 CHERYL WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 1059 48 F 49 45-49 35:07.25 53:22.43 55:50.42 2:27.99 17:10/M
811 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 2151 49 F 50 45-49 35:08.64 53:23.82 55:09.50 1:45.68 17:10/M
812 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2025 35 F 38 35-39 35:12.16 53:27.34 53:30.68 0:03.34 17:11/M
813 ORLENE PARIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1178 24 F 36 20-24 35:26.97 53:42.15 55:10.69 1:28.54 17:16/M
814 COLTEN TEDDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1180 18 M 46 15-19 37:24.95 53:42.41 55:11.00 1:28.59 17:16/M
815 MIKE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 443 67 M 11 65-69 37:25.55 53:43.01 54:33.48 0:50.47 17:16/M
816 KIM WOOD KEENE TX 1198 18 F 28 15-19 35:39.10 53:54.28 54:43.65 0:49.37 17:20/M
817 SABRINA HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1130 38 F 39 35-39 35:47.49 54:02.67 55:28.96 1:26.29 17:22/M
818 AARON HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1126 41 M 38 40-44 37:45.79 54:03.25 55:29.27 1:26.02 17:23/M
819 STEPHANIE DENNIS WEATHERFORD TX 1121 45 F 51 45-49 35:48.74 54:03.92 55:29.10 1:25.18 17:23/M
820 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 19 53 F 24 50-54 35:51.20 54:06.38 56:16.52 2:10.14 17:24/M
821 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 16 21 M 30 20-24 37:51.39 54:08.85 56:17.29 2:08.44 17:24/M
822 BUD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 403 76 M 2 75-79 38:02.95 54:20.41 55:22.85 1:02.44 17:28/M
823 TRINITY GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2077 11 F 13 9-11 36:05.79 54:20.97 56:19.57 1:58.60 17:28/M
824 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 407 76 F 2 75-79 36:05.92 54:21.10 55:22.04 1:00.94 17:29/M
825 JOLAYNE KELLER ARLINGTON TX 279 48 F 52 45-49 36:07.58 54:22.76 55:22.48 0:59.72 17:29/M
826 YOLANDA MARTIN DALLAS TX 3539 57 F 24 55-59 36:14.33 54:29.51 57:18.13 2:48.62 17:31/M
827 JULIE GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2076 38 F 40 35-39 36:24.27 54:39.45 56:36.19 1:56.74 17:34/M
828 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 371 68 F 6 65-69 36:34.05 54:49.23 55:54.93 1:05.70 17:38/M
829 LISA CHANEY ALTUS OK 82 37 F 41 35-39 37:15.49 55:30.67 56:55.66 1:24.99 17:51/M
830 JILL HENRIKSEN ALTUS OK 232 58 F 25 55-59 37:16.35 55:31.53 56:55.27 1:23.74 17:51/M
831 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1052 80 M 4 80-99 39:18.81 55:36.27 56:22.34 0:46.07 17:53/M
832 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 202 41 F 43 40-44 37:26.49 55:41.67 55:41.67 17:54/M
833 JOHN THIEL FORT WORTH TX 1032 30 M 39 30-34 39:35.86 55:53.32 58:48.38 2:55.06 17:58/M
834 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2071 39 M 36 35-39 40:34.98 56:52.44 59:07.55 2:15.11 18:17/M
835 ROSA VILLALON FLOWER MOUND TX 1050 42 F 44 40-44 38:42.71 56:57.89 57:07.82 0:09.93 18:19/M
836 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1023 22 F 37 20-24 39:01.60 57:16.78 59:09.50 1:52.72 18:25/M
837 MARCELLA WOOD BURNET TX 1096 72 F 2 70-74 39:07.52 57:22.70 57:22.70 18:27/M
838 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 13 M 34 12-14 41:21.98 57:39.44 58:04.64 0:25.20 18:32/M
839 PATTI ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 444 61 F 10 60-64 39:45.25 58:00.43 58:15.95 0:15.52 18:39/M
840 TAMMY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 2126 49 F 53 45-49 40:38.77 58:53.95 59:55.75 1:01.80 18:56/M
841 PATRICIA GREENWADE ARLINGTON TX 205 47 F 54 45-49 40:39.42 58:54.60 59:56.48 1:01.88 18:56/M
842 TIMOTHY HEISS EULESS TX 230 56 M 29 55-59 42:44.37 59:01.83 59:29.26 0:27.43 18:59/M
843 DAVID MOORE ODESSA TX 2113 62 M 17 60-64 43:03.06 59:20.52 1:01:47.81 2:27.29 19:05/M
844 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 2040 38 F 42 35-39 41:15.94 59:31.12 1:01:03.51 1:32.39 19:08/M
845 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 2041 69 F 7 65-69 41:20.56 59:35.74 1:01:08.07 1:32.33 19:10/M
846 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 478 59 M 30 55-59 43:34.34 59:51.80 1:00:17.90 0:26.10 19:15/M
847 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 474 58 F 26 55-59 41:37.67 59:52.85 1:00:18.78 0:25.93 19:15/M
848 HEATHER VAUGHN FARMERS BRANCH TX 1046 28 F 56 25-29 41:46.39 1:00:01.57 1:01:18.22 1:16.65 19:18/M
849 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCHE TX 1029 36 M 37 35-39 43:44.35 1:00:01.81 1:01:18.04 1:16.23 19:18/M
850 JOAN GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2075 62 F 11 60-64 41:48.65 1:00:03.83 1:01:59.48 1:55.65 19:19/M
851 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1003 11 M 22 9-11 44:48.60 1:01:06.06 1:01:35.31 0:29.25 19:39/M
852 VALERIE MOORE ARLINGTON VT 1135 62 F 12 60-64 45:16.63 1:03:31.81 1:05:07.88 1:36.07 20:25/M
853 DEBRA CHESSER ARLINGTON TX 2072 56 F 27 55-59 48:07.94 1:06:23.12 1:08:22.15 1:59.03 21:21/M
854 REBECCA RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 451 33 F 42 30-34 48:09.55 1:06:24.73 1:06:25.83 0:01.10 21:21/M
855 KRIS RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 450 9 M 23 9-11 50:07.58 1:06:25.04 1:06:25.88 0:00.84 21:21/M
856 BOBBIE CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 95 72 F 3 70-74 49:22.97 1:07:38.15 1:08:56.08 1:17.93 21:45/M
857 MARK SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 498 57 M 31 55-59 52:10.57 1:08:28.03 1:08:58.39 0:30.36 22:01/M
858 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 497 47 F 55 45-49 50:14.07 1:08:29.25 1:08:59.28 0:30.03 22:01/M
859 LEE RANDLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2155 36 M 38 35-39 52:37.83 1:08:55.29 1:12:13.01 3:17.72 22:10/M
860 SANDRA BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 72 46 F 56 45-49 55:20.72 1:13:35.90 1:15:13.23 1:37.33 23:40/M
861 JENNY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 1159 36 F 43 35-39 1:02:12.60 1:20:27.78 1:22:21.17 1:53.39 25:52/M