ATT 2017

Age Group Results

November 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2152 21 11   18:15.18 18:17.15 0:01.97 5:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2163 25 1   16:17.46 16:19.01 0:01.55 5:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2060 41 28   19:43.25 19:44.99 0:01.74 6:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2055 46 31   19:56.92 20:02.42 0:05.50 6:25/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 234 7 277   28:16.39 28:24.24 0:07.85 9:05/M
2 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 290 8 362 2:01.27 30:17.66 31:20.30 1:02.64 9:44/M
3 HELAINA BANKS CONROE TX 3562 6 419 3:09.37 31:25.76 33:41.20 2:15.44 10:06/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DILLON DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3521 8 152   24:50.92 25:01.63 0:10.71 7:59/M
2 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 191 8 173 0:38.55 25:29.47 25:41.22 0:11.75 8:12/M
3 KAIDEN FADLEY KELLER TX 158 7 191 0:59.51 25:50.43 25:51.45 0:01.02 8:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEIRA FADLEY KELLER TX 159 11 74   22:11.99 22:13.42 0:01.43 7:08/M
2 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2054 11 125 1:58.84 24:10.83 24:16.84 0:06.01 7:46/M
3 ELLI WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1089 11 209 4:11.90 26:23.89 26:40.77 0:16.88 8:29/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 2128 9 63   21:39.08 21:41.99 0:02.91 6:58/M
2 OWEN OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 382 10 162 3:23.31 25:02.39 25:07.01 0:04.62 8:03/M
3 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 1056 11 269 6:23.88 28:02.96 28:32.73 0:29.77 9:01/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARZELL WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3559 12 77   22:19.76 22:31.56 0:11.80 7:11/M
2 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 42 14 86 0:27.40 22:47.16 22:49.30 0:02.14 7:20/M
3 SUMMER BROWN NRH TX 3509 14 103 1:05.51 23:25.27 23:28.76 0:03.49 7:32/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 1122 14 17   18:54.54 18:58.84 0:04.30 6:05/M
2 NICHOLAS MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 334 13 41 1:39.06 20:33.60 20:37.40 0:03.80 6:36/M
3 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1010 14 42 1:39.40 20:33.94 20:36.33 0:02.39 6:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 461 15 20   19:12.17 19:14.06 0:01.89 6:10/M
2 BAILEY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 24 19 32 0:46.29 19:58.46 20:01.05 0:02.59 6:25/M
3 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2149 16 48 1:46.15 20:58.32 21:25.34 0:27.02 6:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASA RICE ARLINGTON TX 431 18 4   16:46.78 16:49.07 0:02.29 5:23/M
2 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 2157 15 5 0:19.32 17:06.10 17:09.74 0:03.64 5:30/M
3 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 97 17 7 0:51.49 17:38.27 17:44.52 0:06.25 5:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASHLEE RAYAS EL PASO TX 428 22 12   18:38.91 18:42.22 0:03.31 5:59/M
2 CARLY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2015 24 23 0:38.52 19:17.43 19:19.11 0:01.68 6:12/M
3 MACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 30 21 27 0:56.61 19:35.52 19:36.48 0:00.96 6:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3540 24 3   16:22.08 16:22.08 5:16/M
2 RYAN DELEON ARLINGTON TX 132 23 21 2:53.18 19:15.26 19:16.91 0:01.65 6:11/M
3 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1077 22 30 3:26.65 19:48.73 22:15.97 2:27.24 6:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 414 28 29   19:45.03 19:48.03 0:03.00 6:21/M
2 JESSICA AGWUMARO BALCH SPRINGS TX 3505 29 52 1:25.39 21:10.42 21:21.01 0:10.59 6:48/M
3 BLANCA MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2103 26 62 1:48.86 21:33.89 21:45.51 0:11.62 6:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2014 25 2   16:17.80 16:18.49 0:00.69 5:14/M
2 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1073 25 6 1:13.86 17:31.66 17:35.99 0:04.33 5:38/M
3 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1113 26 39 4:03.64 20:21.44 20:27.45 0:06.01 6:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2020 33 35   20:16.07 20:19.79 0:03.72 6:31/M
2 AMANDA HUCK ARLINGTON TX 247 30 44 0:23.45 20:39.52 20:45.12 0:05.60 6:38/M
3 LINDSAY BURT ARLINGTON TX 73 33 55 1:04.07 21:20.14 21:26.42 0:06.28 6:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC BENBROOKS MESQUITE TX 2065 33 36   20:18.03 20:18.03 6:32/M
2 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 198 31 43 0:17.99 20:36.02 20:38.12 0:02.10 6:37/M
3 DANIEL MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2104 30 45 0:33.36 20:51.39 21:02.41 0:11.02 6:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 194 36 185   25:40.46 25:46.02 0:05.56 8:15/M
2 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2156 39 202 0:33.99 26:14.45 26:25.96 0:11.51 8:26/M
3 SHANNA SENAY ARLINGTON TX 473 39 243 1:37.08 27:17.54 27:38.13 0:20.59 8:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 78 38 10   18:06.16 18:08.67 0:02.51 5:49/M
2 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 367 37 34 2:04.85 20:11.01 20:18.80 0:07.79 6:29/M
3 SALOMON GARZA ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA ESTADO DE 185 38 40 2:27.30 20:33.46 20:40.58 0:07.12 6:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 1161 44 149   24:45.53 24:49.48 0:03.95 7:57/M
2 CHRISTY SONCRANT TOLEDO OH 1004 44 164 0:23.60 25:09.13 25:18.02 0:08.89 8:05/M
3 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 1165 42 182 0:52.73 25:38.26 25:47.01 0:08.75 8:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 2130 40 57   21:24.77 21:36.86 0:12.09 6:53/M
2 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 409 41 98 1:46.80 23:11.57 24:07.61 0:56.04 7:27/M
3 HATLER JAMES ARLINGTON TX 259 41 110 2:13.24 23:38.01 23:47.97 0:09.96 7:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER RICKS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 435 49 175   25:31.01 26:35.48 1:04.47 8:12/M
2 LINDA BOOMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 52 45 222 1:12.88 26:43.89 26:57.11 0:13.22 8:35/M
3 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 2061 49 236 1:30.76 27:01.77 27:07.40 0:05.63 8:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3547 48 81   22:37.27 22:37.27 7:16/M
2 DEREK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1101 47 108 0:58.50 23:35.77 23:38.41 0:02.64 7:35/M
3 PETERSON LONG MENTMORE NM 316 48 119 1:22.61 23:59.88 24:04.26 0:04.38 7:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 237 54 148   24:45.30 26:55.71 2:10.41 7:57/M
2 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 406 51 206 1:33.91 26:19.21 27:17.02 0:57.81 8:28/M
3 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1072 53 227 2:03.34 26:48.64 26:55.40 0:06.76 8:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 3510 52 87   22:49.23 22:52.78 0:03.55 7:20/M
2 ANDREW SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1144 50 97 0:21.27 23:10.50 24:22.10 1:11.60 7:27/M
3 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 109 52 153 2:02.72 24:51.95 25:03.61 0:11.66 7:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2013 55 215   26:35.28 26:48.41 0:13.13 8:33/M
2 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 349 56 333 2:56.17 29:31.45 30:08.33 0:36.88 9:29/M
3 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 38 55 424 4:57.92 31:33.20 31:42.17 0:08.97 10:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID OFFUTT CEDAR HILL TX 373 55 92   23:04.86 23:12.82 0:07.96 7:25/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 3565 58 96 0:05.45 23:10.31 23:12.26 0:01.95 7:27/M
3 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1093 57 158 1:51.91 24:56.77 25:09.76 0:12.99 8:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 400 62 405   31:08.40 31:19.68 0:11.28 10:01/M
2 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1037 63 446 0:54.44 32:02.84 33:17.84 1:15.00 10:18/M
3 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 297 64 473 1:23.80 32:32.20 34:01.43 1:29.23 10:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3568 60 169   25:20.71 25:32.85 0:12.14 8:09/M
2 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 246 61 184 0:17.93 25:38.64 25:45.99 0:07.35 8:15/M
3 BRENDAN DUNBAR FLORAL PARK NY 141 64 196 0:37.32 25:58.03 25:58.03 8:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 1136 65 305   28:52.70 31:10.81 2:18.11 9:17/M
2 BETSY ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 17 69 561 6:01.82 34:54.52 36:16.95 1:22.43 11:13/M
3 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 2056 67 609 7:34.62 36:27.32 36:39.64 0:12.32 11:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2121 67 251   27:33.03 27:45.83 0:12.80 8:52/M
2 DAVID SWANSON HURST TX 3558 65 290 1:06.30 28:39.33 28:56.64 0:17.31 9:13/M
3 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 58 68 374 2:52.76 30:25.79 31:00.06 0:34.27 9:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 356 70 776   49:05.61 49:30.33 0:24.72 15:47/M
2 MARCELLA WOOD BURNET TX 1096 72 837 8:17.09 57:22.70 57:22.70 18:27/M
3 BOBBIE CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 95 72 856 18:32.54 1:07:38.15 1:08:56.08 1:17.93 21:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 67 71 349   29:56.34 30:08.68 0:12.34 9:37/M
2 JAMES DEGROAT CLEBURNE TX 129 72 459 2:20.28 32:16.62 33:38.09 1:21.47 10:23/M
3 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 458 72 577 5:33.97 35:30.31 35:35.42 0:05.11 11:25/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 339 76 683   40:36.26 41:08.76 0:32.50 13:03/M
2 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 407 76 824 13:44.84 54:21.10 55:22.04 1:00.94 17:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 75 463   32:19.94 32:30.16 0:10.22 10:23/M
2 BUD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 403 76 822 22:00.47 54:20.41 55:22.85 1:02.44 17:28/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2091 80 397   30:54.11 31:03.75 0:09.64 9:56/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2084 80 665 8:14.89 39:09.00 39:21.44 0:12.44 12:35/M
3 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 2111 84 806 22:01.80 52:55.91 55:18.20 2:22.29 17:01/M