ATT 2017

Age Group Results

November 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2152 21 11   18:15.18 18:17.15 0:01.97 5:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 2163 25 1   16:17.46 16:19.01 0:01.55 5:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2060 41 28   19:43.25 19:44.99 0:01.74 6:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2055 46 31   19:56.92 20:02.42 0:05.50 6:25/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER JERNIGAN MANSFIELD TX 262 0 656   38:43.21 40:53.86 2:10.65 12:27/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2169 2169 520   33:39.73 35:16.46 1:36.73 10:49/M
2 VERNON WILLIAMS BROOKLYN NY 1078 0 581 1:54.12 35:33.85 35:54.97 0:21.12 11:26/M
3 RODERICK DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 121 0 698 7:59.90 41:39.63 41:45.62 0:05.99 13:24/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2166 2166 719 10:10.70 43:50.43 43:55.73 0:05.30 14:06/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 234 7 277   28:16.39 28:24.24 0:07.85 9:05/M
2 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 290 8 362 2:01.27 30:17.66 31:20.30 1:02.64 9:44/M
3 HELAINA BANKS CONROE TX 3562 6 419 3:09.37 31:25.76 33:41.20 2:15.44 10:06/M
4 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 284 8 428 3:21.30 31:37.69 31:49.10 0:11.41 10:10/M
5 LILAH BARTON ARLINGTON TX 27 8 476 4:20.32 32:36.71 32:56.06 0:19.35 10:29/M
6 VETTORI JONES MANSFIELD TX 2146 7 632 9:22.49 37:38.88 38:20.38 0:41.50 12:06/M
7 GATLIN HANRATH SOUTHLAKE TX 220 8 757 19:06.80 47:23.19 48:19.33 0:56.14 15:14/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DILLON DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3521 8 152   24:50.92 25:01.63 0:10.71 7:59/M
2 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 191 8 173 0:38.55 25:29.47 25:41.22 0:11.75 8:12/M
3 KAIDEN FADLEY KELLER TX 158 7 191 0:59.51 25:50.43 25:51.45 0:01.02 8:18/M
4 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 5 7 235 2:10.13 27:01.05 27:03.93 0:02.88 8:41/M
5 AXEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 11 7 363 5:27.03 30:17.95 30:25.53 0:07.58 9:44/M
6 NOAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX 2141 8 480 7:50.59 32:41.51 34:31.56 1:50.05 10:31/M
7 CALLUM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 154 8 564 10:08.61 34:59.53 36:07.81 1:08.28 11:15/M
8 LINCOLN COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2035 8 782 24:47.44 49:38.36 52:03.40 2:25.04 15:58/M
9 UILLEAM STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2064 6 807 28:07.63 52:58.55 53:11.84 0:13.29 17:02/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEIRA FADLEY KELLER TX 159 11 74   22:11.99 22:13.42 0:01.43 7:08/M
2 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2054 11 125 1:58.84 24:10.83 24:16.84 0:06.01 7:46/M
3 ELLI WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1089 11 209 4:11.90 26:23.89 26:40.77 0:16.88 8:29/M
4 JOSIE OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 380 9 279 6:06.56 28:18.55 28:23.53 0:04.98 9:06/M
5 SAVANNAH HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 1168 10 373 8:13.05 30:25.04 32:09.31 1:44.27 9:47/M
6 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 365 10 411 9:03.46 31:15.45 31:36.25 0:20.80 10:03/M
7 EVANGELINE WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1090 11 441 9:43.80 31:55.79 32:12.95 0:17.16 10:16/M
8 JOY CUSHMAN OLYMPIA WA 1142 9 614 14:31.26 36:43.25 37:53.69 1:10.44 11:48/M
9 JULIA JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 3573 9 645 16:03.34 38:15.33 38:28.85 0:13.52 12:18/M
10 CAMERON BUEN-HAROON HURST TX 3564 10 659 16:35.06 38:47.05 39:20.02 0:32.97 12:28/M
11 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 291 11 760 25:15.78 47:27.77 48:40.01 1:12.24 15:15/M
12 CLARA SMITH BURLESON TX 2078 9 801 30:01.62 52:13.61 53:44.47 1:30.86 16:47/M
13 TRINITY GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2077 11 823 32:08.98 54:20.97 56:19.57 1:58.60 17:28/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 2128 9 63   21:39.08 21:41.99 0:02.91 6:58/M
2 OWEN OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 382 10 162 3:23.31 25:02.39 25:07.01 0:04.62 8:03/M
3 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 1056 11 269 6:23.88 28:02.96 28:32.73 0:29.77 9:01/M
4 CARLOS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 136 9 278 6:38.05 28:17.13 28:23.64 0:06.51 9:06/M
5 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2017 10 309 7:18.75 28:57.83 29:44.17 0:46.34 9:19/M
6 THOMAS RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3555 9 331 7:49.84 29:28.92 29:30.87 0:01.95 9:28/M
7 LOGAN ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2088 11 347 8:14.54 29:53.62 29:56.34 0:02.72 9:37/M
8 LUKE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3552 11 390 9:03.18 30:42.26 31:02.73 0:20.47 9:52/M
9 MARK RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3553 11 391 9:04.02 30:43.10 31:03.49 0:20.39 9:53/M
10 CHRISTIAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 1133 11 398 9:18.23 30:57.31 33:09.94 2:12.63 9:57/M
11 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 404 10 401 9:24.47 31:03.55 31:18.26 0:14.71 9:59/M
12 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 470 11 408 9:35.34 31:14.42 32:58.97 1:44.55 10:03/M
13 LUKE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3514 10 461 10:38.78 32:17.86 32:45.15 0:27.29 10:23/M
14 LUCAS LONG FORT WORTH TX 314 11 462 10:38.90 32:17.98 32:57.90 0:39.92 10:23/M
15 GRANT HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1129 10 511 11:49.84 33:28.92 33:35.56 0:06.64 10:46/M
16 JACKSON JONES MANSFIELD TX 2145 9 517 11:57.47 33:36.55 34:18.47 0:41.92 10:48/M
17 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 162 11 603 14:40.98 36:20.06 38:29.62 2:09.56 11:41/M
18 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 213 10 621 15:16.40 36:55.48 37:33.97 0:38.49 11:52/M
19 JUSTIN AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3503 10 715 21:58.74 43:37.82 45:23.86 1:46.04 14:01/M
20 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 165 11 759 25:46.99 47:26.07 47:43.26 0:17.19 15:15/M
21 ELLIOTT HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1128 9 787 28:31.54 50:10.62 52:01.72 1:51.10 16:08/M
22 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1003 11 851 39:26.98 1:01:06.06 1:01:35.31 0:29.25 19:39/M
23 KRIS RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 450 9 855 44:45.96 1:06:25.04 1:06:25.88 0:00.84 21:21/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARZELL WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3559 12 77   22:19.76 22:31.56 0:11.80 7:11/M
2 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 42 14 86 0:27.40 22:47.16 22:49.30 0:02.14 7:20/M
3 SUMMER BROWN NRH TX 3509 14 103 1:05.51 23:25.27 23:28.76 0:03.49 7:32/M
4 LAURA HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 3525 14 174 3:11.25 25:31.01 25:34.80 0:03.79 8:12/M
5 SAVANNA DANNER ARLINGTON TX 116 13 241 4:52.01 27:11.77 27:33.06 0:21.29 8:44/M
6 CARA ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 452 13 242 4:56.18 27:15.94 27:30.35 0:14.41 8:46/M
7 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 1028 13 244 4:59.66 27:19.42 28:21.41 1:01.99 8:47/M
8 KATE SWISHER EULESS TX 1022 12 335 7:16.16 29:35.92 29:47.91 0:11.99 9:31/M
9 BAILEY RAPHELT BRANDON MS 2029 14 360 7:57.21 30:16.97 30:39.44 0:22.47 9:44/M
10 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 60 13 381 8:15.64 30:35.40 30:49.20 0:13.80 9:50/M
11 JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 138 14 392 8:25.29 30:45.05 32:06.90 1:21.85 9:53/M
12 MADISON DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3515 14 394 8:29.94 30:49.70 32:44.22 1:54.52 9:55/M
13 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1103 14 410 8:55.55 31:15.31 31:35.89 0:20.58 10:03/M
14 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2062 12 416 9:01.16 31:20.92 31:32.58 0:11.66 10:05/M
15 ELLA TEMPLE GRAPEVINE TX 1031 12 465 10:04.42 32:24.18 33:32.70 1:08.52 10:25/M
16 EMMA PERALES ARLINGTON TX 394 12 469 10:09.83 32:29.59 34:35.07 2:05.48 10:27/M
17 MIREYA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1148 14 486 10:34.16 32:53.92 35:51.94 2:58.02 10:34/M
18 MALLORY MENARD ARLINGTON TX 2058 14 551 12:17.00 34:36.76 35:56.90 1:20.14 11:08/M
19 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 45 13 552 12:19.21 34:38.97 34:44.46 0:05.49 11:08/M
20 MONICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 439 13 613 14:18.96 36:38.72 38:20.69 1:41.97 11:47/M
21 ALLYSON HARRISON CARROLLTON TX 222 13 627 15:04.37 37:24.13 38:06.44 0:42.31 12:02/M
22 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 209 12 640 15:42.47 38:02.23 39:41.37 1:39.14 12:14/M
23 SAVANNAH CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 2046 14 707 20:32.54 42:52.30 44:56.58 2:04.28 13:47/M
24 BRYN KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2006 14 713 21:08.41 43:28.17 45:30.21 2:02.04 13:59/M
25 REAGAN DINH ARLINGTON TX 1192 13 805 30:34.13 52:53.89 55:05.19 2:11.30 17:00/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 1122 14 17   18:54.54 18:58.84 0:04.30 6:05/M
2 NICHOLAS MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 334 13 41 1:39.06 20:33.60 20:37.40 0:03.80 6:36/M
3 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1010 14 42 1:39.40 20:33.94 20:36.33 0:02.39 6:36/M
4 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1127 13 54 2:20.84 21:15.38 21:21.93 0:06.55 6:50/M
5 CAMO GASTON WEATHERFORD TX 186 13 59 2:31.21 21:25.75 21:29.24 0:03.49 6:53/M
6 RYDER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 2099 12 64 2:52.69 21:47.23 21:51.43 0:04.20 7:00/M
7 ROWAN HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 2098 12 93 4:11.53 23:06.07 23:10.09 0:04.02 7:26/M
8 NOAH JACOBSON HURST TX 258 13 94 4:12.03 23:06.57 23:11.08 0:04.51 7:26/M
9 CARSON JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 2115 13 95 4:14.40 23:08.94 23:50.30 0:41.36 7:26/M
10 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 295 12 100 4:25.69 23:20.23 23:28.50 0:08.27 7:30/M
11 KYLE DELEON CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3517 12 107 4:38.91 23:33.45 23:35.79 0:02.34 7:34/M
12 COLLIN DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3519 12 126 5:16.51 24:11.05 24:21.78 0:10.73 7:47/M
13 WYATT CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 2133 14 131 5:25.08 24:19.62 24:35.76 0:16.14 7:49/M
14 ISAAC PEREZ DALLAS TX 1114 14 132 5:25.81 24:20.35 26:06.81 1:46.46 7:49/M
15 ETHAN GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 199 12 150 5:52.22 24:46.76 25:09.29 0:22.53 7:58/M
16 CHAD LARSON ARLINGTON TX 296 12 154 5:57.77 24:52.31 25:00.49 0:08.18 8:00/M
17 LUKE ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2089 12 159 6:02.60 24:57.14 24:59.30 0:02.16 8:01/M
18 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 43 12 161 6:06.68 25:01.22 25:03.52 0:02.30 8:03/M
19 ETHAN TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 2117 14 165 6:19.77 25:14.31 25:30.48 0:16.17 8:07/M
20 ETHAN HOOVER ARLINGTON TX 241 12 193 7:00.18 25:54.72 26:52.76 0:58.04 8:20/M
21 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 331 12 211 7:32.65 26:27.19 26:32.80 0:05.61 8:30/M
22 COOPER LONG FORT WORTH TX 310 14 261 8:58.32 27:52.86 28:32.98 0:40.12 8:58/M
23 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2063 14 273 9:17.90 28:12.44 28:42.86 0:30.42 9:04/M
24 CADE EDLEIN FLOWER MOUND TX 145 13 315 10:07.23 29:01.77 31:12.10 2:10.33 9:20/M
25 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2034 12 403 12:09.11 31:03.65 33:29.62 2:25.97 9:59/M
26 ALEX RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 445 12 425 12:40.37 31:34.91 31:35.46 0:00.55 10:09/M
27 MICHAEL SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 469 13 524 14:51.10 33:45.64 35:13.98 1:28.34 10:51/M
28 NATHAN NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 2172 13 584 16:49.14 35:43.68 37:06.55 1:22.87 11:29/M
29 COLLIN PRYAL KELLER TX 411 12 610 17:33.27 36:27.81 36:38.18 0:10.37 11:43/M
30 MILES DAVID ARLINGTON TX 3567 13 623 18:10.84 37:05.38 37:16.18 0:10.80 11:55/M
31 JACOB FULTON ARLINGTON TX 178 13 651 19:29.23 38:23.77 40:08.14 1:44.37 12:21/M
32 AARON GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2073 14 709 24:07.82 43:02.36 44:50.58 1:48.22 13:50/M
33 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 364 14 791 31:40.89 50:35.43 52:01.46 1:26.03 16:16/M
34 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 499 13 838 38:44.90 57:39.44 58:04.64 0:25.20 18:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 461 15 20   19:12.17 19:14.06 0:01.89 6:10/M
2 BAILEY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 24 19 32 0:46.29 19:58.46 20:01.05 0:02.59 6:25/M
3 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2149 16 48 1:46.15 20:58.32 21:25.34 0:27.02 6:45/M
4 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 298 17 70 2:44.63 21:56.80 21:58.75 0:01.95 7:03/M
5 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1071 16 71 2:44.77 21:56.94 21:59.02 0:02.08 7:03/M
6 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2150 16 121 4:47.92 24:00.09 24:27.04 0:26.95 7:43/M
7 MADISON CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX 3566 19 156 5:40.48 24:52.65 24:59.82 0:07.17 8:00/M
8 RACHEL HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 3526 16 178 6:21.26 25:33.43 25:37.60 0:04.17 8:13/M
9 NADA HADDAD GRAPEVINE TX 3524 15 179 6:21.63 25:33.80 25:37.53 0:03.73 8:13/M
10 NICOLE JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 2176 18 203 7:03.20 26:15.37 27:17.54 1:02.17 8:26/M
11 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 2158 16 219 7:29.89 26:42.06 27:40.20 0:58.14 8:35/M
12 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 468 17 354 10:51.08 30:03.25 30:10.24 0:06.99 9:40/M
13 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 2042 16 378 11:18.19 30:30.36 31:53.82 1:23.46 9:48/M
14 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 256 15 427 12:24.73 31:36.90 33:11.58 1:34.68 10:10/M
15 JAMIE AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3502 17 433 12:32.26 31:44.43 33:29.92 1:45.49 10:12/M
16 MIA RAMIREZ WYLIE TX 421 19 442 12:45.97 31:58.14 32:06.85 0:08.71 10:17/M
17 LACYE KALMA BURLESON TX 274 17 460 13:05.66 32:17.83 33:39.63 1:21.80 10:23/M
18 CLAIRE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2050 19 479 13:29.31 32:41.48 33:47.02 1:05.54 10:31/M
19 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 333 15 501 13:55.85 33:08.02 33:12.42 0:04.40 10:39/M
20 ABIGAIL MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 336 17 554 15:32.58 34:44.75 35:39.87 0:55.12 11:10/M
21 SYDNEY COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 107 19 585 16:32.92 35:45.09 37:14.50 1:29.41 11:30/M
22 AVERY JOHNSON DALLAS TX 266 19 606 17:09.75 36:21.92 37:14.69 0:52.77 11:41/M
23 KENNEDY HOWARD EULESS TX 244 18 637 18:41.49 37:53.66 38:00.29 0:06.63 12:11/M
24 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 477 19 670 20:17.96 39:30.13 39:55.88 0:25.75 12:42/M
25 KAYLIE WEST VENUS TX 2002 19 678 20:55.83 40:08.00 40:14.44 0:06.44 12:54/M
26 ASHLEY FIELDS ARLINGTON TX 1450 15 688 21:35.75 40:47.92 43:30.66 2:42.74 13:07/M
27 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1080 15 773 29:37.61 48:49.78 50:53.12 2:03.34 15:42/M
28 KIM WOOD KEENE TX 1198 18 816 34:42.11 53:54.28 54:43.65 0:49.37 17:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASA RICE ARLINGTON TX 431 18 4   16:46.78 16:49.07 0:02.29 5:23/M
2 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 2157 15 5 0:19.32 17:06.10 17:09.74 0:03.64 5:30/M
3 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 97 17 7 0:51.49 17:38.27 17:44.52 0:06.25 5:40/M
4 BENNETT CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX 96 18 8 1:11.98 17:58.76 18:00.55 0:01.79 5:47/M
5 JACOB HEFLIN KATY TX 2142 17 9 1:12.60 17:59.38 18:04.91 0:05.53 5:47/M
6 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 460 18 13 1:52.50 18:39.28 18:39.67 0:00.39 6:00/M
7 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 35 18 14 1:56.47 18:43.25 18:46.38 0:03.13 6:01/M
8 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 2162 16 15 2:02.09 18:48.87 18:51.62 0:02.75 6:03/M
9 ZACHARY TUCKER PERRIN TX 2154 18 16 2:07.31 18:54.09 18:59.19 0:05.10 6:05/M
10 CURT HANSHEW ARLINGTON TX 3571 19 18 2:10.08 18:56.86 18:59.32 0:02.46 6:05/M
11 CALEB STRICKLAND GRAPEVINE TX 3588 16 19 2:25.17 19:11.95 19:16.10 0:04.15 6:10/M
12 JONATHAN MCCUE GRAPEVINE TX 3542 16 22 2:28.58 19:15.36 19:17.77 0:02.41 6:11/M
13 CHRISTIAN GASTON WEATHERFORD TX 187 15 24 2:31.42 19:18.20 19:21.20 0:03.00 6:12/M
14 DUSTIN LONG MENTMORE NM 311 17 25 2:37.76 19:24.54 19:26.67 0:02.13 6:14/M
15 THOMAS EICHELBERGER EULESS TX 147 17 26 2:44.26 19:31.04 19:37.22 0:06.18 6:17/M
16 JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX 2087 17 33 3:15.64 20:02.42 20:02.42 6:26/M
17 JACK BROWN NRH TX 3508 17 46 4:10.01 20:56.79 21:00.76 0:03.97 6:44/M
18 D'ANDRE HILL FORT WORTH TX 3527 18 47 4:10.71 20:57.49 21:13.76 0:16.27 6:44/M
19 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3570 16 78 5:37.79 22:24.57 22:40.21 0:15.64 7:12/M
20 RICKY PHAM IRVING TX 399 17 82 5:52.21 22:38.99 23:50.68 1:11.69 7:17/M
21 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 3557 16 89 6:12.48 22:59.26 22:59.87 0:00.61 7:23/M
22 JAKE TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 2168 16 91 6:17.00 23:03.78 23:09.67 0:05.89 7:25/M
23 CADEN DURHAM HENDERSON NY 2095 19 106 6:45.01 23:31.79 24:28.22 0:56.43 7:34/M
24 JEZREEL AQUITANIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1194 17 109 6:49.36 23:36.14 23:42.14 0:06.00 7:35/M
25 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 273 15 111 6:51.65 23:38.43 24:59.96 1:21.53 7:36/M
26 TYLER WARE ARLINGTON TX 2164 18 123 7:16.58 24:03.36 24:22.80 0:19.44 7:44/M
27 CADE HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 2143 17 130 7:32.56 24:19.34 24:35.15 0:15.81 7:49/M
28 ANDREW BOWMAN KELLER TX 53 18 143 7:52.56 24:39.34 24:49.71 0:10.37 7:56/M
29 COOPER COZART ARLINGTON 111 15 160 8:11.54 24:58.32 25:03.00 0:04.68 8:02/M
30 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 1123 16 163 8:19.28 25:06.06 25:14.09 0:08.03 8:04/M
31 JAKE BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 3511 16 186 8:54.48 25:41.26 26:48.28 1:07.02 8:15/M
32 ARMANDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 488 15 210 9:38.90 26:25.68 26:52.15 0:26.47 8:30/M
33 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 495 18 231 10:06.50 26:53.28 27:19.16 0:25.88 8:39/M
34 JONATHAN JAMESON ARLINGTON TX 260 17 249 10:39.98 27:26.76 30:00.12 2:33.36 8:49/M
35 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 59 17 303 12:03.46 28:50.24 29:03.36 0:13.12 9:16/M
36 JACK CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 89 17 317 12:19.16 29:05.94 30:07.81 1:01.87 9:21/M
37 WILLIAM AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3504 15 430 14:54.34 31:41.12 33:28.64 1:47.52 10:11/M
38 JOHN SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1145 16 489 16:09.91 32:56.69 34:07.77 1:11.08 10:35/M
39 COLE HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 2144 19 568 18:18.32 35:05.10 35:20.87 0:15.77 11:17/M
40 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 216 17 599 19:29.53 36:16.31 37:50.61 1:34.30 11:40/M
41 MALIK MASHEK FORT WORTH TX 3578 18 664 22:20.13 39:06.91 39:22.44 0:15.53 12:34/M
42 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 494 15 676 23:13.03 39:59.81 41:29.82 1:30.01 12:51/M
43 MATTHEW HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1155 18 682 23:43.71 40:30.49 42:04.14 1:33.65 13:01/M
44 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1081 15 772 32:02.91 48:49.69 50:53.64 2:03.95 15:42/M
45 JOHN PURDY HURST TX 2170 17 780 32:47.02 49:33.80 49:59.16 0:25.36 15:56/M
46 COLTEN TEDDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1180 18 814 36:55.63 53:42.41 55:11.00 1:28.59 17:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASHLEE RAYAS EL PASO TX 428 22 12   18:38.91 18:42.22 0:03.31 5:59/M
2 CARLY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2015 24 23 0:38.52 19:17.43 19:19.11 0:01.68 6:12/M
3 MACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 30 21 27 0:56.61 19:35.52 19:36.48 0:00.96 6:18/M
4 GABRIELA DELEON ARLINGTON TX 131 22 37 1:41.30 20:20.21 20:21.54 0:01.33 6:32/M
5 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1075 23 66 3:10.94 21:49.85 21:54.22 0:04.37 7:01/M
6 ALIX QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 3585 23 112 4:59.90 23:38.81 23:45.33 0:06.52 7:36/M
7 MACKENZIE QUENNEVILLE NEW YORK NY 416 20 116 5:07.95 23:46.86 23:53.57 0:06.71 7:39/M
8 KATHRYN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 405 21 207 7:41.37 26:20.28 26:35.33 0:15.05 8:28/M
9 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 235 21 212 7:54.59 26:33.50 28:43.40 2:09.90 8:32/M
10 KAYLA CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 84 23 216 7:58.53 26:37.44 27:29.23 0:51.79 8:34/M
11 DESTINY BUANTELLO DALLAS TX 2092 24 264 9:17.22 27:56.13 28:02.66 0:06.53 8:59/M
12 NICOLE SCAFFIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 463 22 286 9:47.50 28:26.41 29:12.80 0:46.39 9:09/M
13 HOLLY GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 207 23 318 10:27.95 29:06.86 29:18.28 0:11.42 9:21/M
14 AYLIN SAGLIK ARLINGTON TX 2083 23 328 10:47.33 29:26.24 31:58.75 2:32.51 9:28/M
15 BETH ALLEN DALLAS TX 6 23 334 10:54.70 29:33.61 31:26.23 1:52.62 9:30/M
16 ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ FORT WORTH TX 2068 23 356 11:25.92 30:04.83 30:51.21 0:46.38 9:40/M
17 LORENA RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 425 23 370 11:42.75 30:21.66 30:56.88 0:35.22 9:46/M
18 NIKOLE BOGGS EAGLE RIVER AK 46 21 435 13:07.90 31:46.81 31:54.35 0:07.54 10:13/M
19 JACKY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 491 23 457 13:35.95 32:14.86 32:23.42 0:08.56 10:22/M
20 CARA LAUBER FRIENDSWOOD TX 3534 23 467 13:47.88 32:26.79 33:10.05 0:43.26 10:26/M
21 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 419 22 477 13:58.40 32:37.31 34:52.64 2:15.33 10:29/M
22 PAIGE GEARING DALLAS TX 189 24 490 14:18.30 32:57.21 33:13.68 0:16.47 10:36/M
23 MADDIE BAUGHMAN AUSTIN TX 28 20 530 15:11.12 33:50.03 35:40.55 1:50.52 10:53/M
24 SARA CANNON AUSTIN TX 77 23 531 15:11.22 33:50.13 35:40.71 1:50.58 10:53/M
25 JESICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 438 22 556 16:12.07 34:50.98 36:32.43 1:41.45 11:12/M
26 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 324 24 559 16:14.35 34:53.26 35:32.28 0:39.02 11:13/M
27 SARAH SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1146 20 617 18:07.04 36:45.95 37:56.49 1:10.54 11:49/M
28 MACKENZIE JOHNSON DALLAS TX 268 21 666 20:43.14 39:22.05 40:15.39 0:53.34 12:39/M
29 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 476 21 672 20:52.96 39:31.87 39:56.14 0:24.27 12:42/M
30 EMILIE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 211 23 675 21:08.62 39:47.53 41:04.08 1:16.55 12:48/M
31 DORIAN HEJNY ARLINGTON TX 2100 22 695 22:43.42 41:22.33 44:34.00 3:11.67 13:18/M
32 JULIETA PEREZ DALLAS TX 1115 23 697 22:51.67 41:30.58 44:01.74 2:31.16 13:21/M
33 CAITLYN COZART ARLINGTON TX 110 20 724 25:33.63 44:12.54 44:33.01 0:20.47 14:13/M
34 JAE MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1177 22 746 27:29.33 46:08.24 47:31.67 1:23.43 14:50/M
35 GABY GAROFALO ARLINGTON TX 1188 24 754 28:34.87 47:13.78 49:12.62 1:58.84 15:11/M
36 ORLENE PARIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1178 24 813 35:03.24 53:42.15 55:10.69 1:28.54 17:16/M
37 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1023 22 836 38:37.87 57:16.78 59:09.50 1:52.72 18:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3540 24 3   16:22.08 16:22.08 5:16/M
2 RYAN DELEON ARLINGTON TX 132 23 21 2:53.18 19:15.26 19:16.91 0:01.65 6:11/M
3 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1077 22 30 3:26.65 19:48.73 22:15.97 2:27.24 6:22/M
4 JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1112 20 38 3:58.65 20:20.73 20:25.22 0:04.49 6:32/M
5 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 44 20 58 5:03.35 21:25.43 21:28.05 0:02.62 6:53/M
6 KARL BONEFAS GREENVILLE TX 48 24 61 5:11.44 21:33.52 21:50.87 0:17.35 6:56/M
7 TERRANCE GUINN FORT WORTH TX 210 23 67 5:28.46 21:50.54 21:59.32 0:08.78 7:01/M
8 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 2021 23 69 5:34.54 21:56.62 23:52.84 1:56.22 7:03/M
9 GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1092 21 76 5:53.50 22:15.58 22:26.42 0:10.84 7:09/M
10 CHRISTIAN MARRERO KERRVILLE TX 3537 24 84 6:20.93 22:43.01 22:44.32 0:01.31 7:18/M
11 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 410 21 85 6:23.77 22:45.85 22:48.87 0:03.02 7:19/M
12 COLE WADE 2161 21 88 6:30.20 22:52.28 23:11.35 0:19.07 7:21/M
13 SCOTT DAVIS SAN MARCOS TX 122 23 90 6:39.38 23:01.46 26:02.34 3:00.88 7:24/M
14 GABRIEL DELEON ARLINGTON TX 2159 22 105 7:09.09 23:31.17 24:31.88 1:00.71 7:34/M
15 MITCHELL PECK ARLINGTON TX 391 24 128 7:53.34 24:15.42 24:20.47 0:05.05 7:48/M
16 ROMAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 1117 21 134 7:59.60 24:21.68 26:08.00 1:46.32 7:50/M
17 JACKSON SCHORNO WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1147 24 135 8:01.64 24:23.72 25:33.98 1:10.26 7:50/M
18 JOSE FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2136 20 144 8:17.46 24:39.54 25:13.02 0:33.48 7:56/M
19 NATHANIEL MARRERO ARLINGTON TX 3538 20 180 9:14.72 25:36.80 25:39.81 0:03.01 8:14/M
20 SAMUEL TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2052 21 200 9:45.30 26:07.38 27:14.65 1:07.27 8:24/M
21 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1047 24 230 10:30.30 26:52.38 26:55.86 0:03.48 8:38/M
22 DRAKE BOSWELL FRISCO TX 2118 23 259 11:24.46 27:46.54 27:51.22 0:04.68 8:56/M
23 JUSTIN FOX WAXAHACHIE TX 174 23 265 11:34.23 27:56.31 28:00.30 0:03.99 8:59/M
24 MOSE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 212 23 270 11:44.71 28:06.79 29:20.95 1:14.16 9:02/M
25 SCOTT CHERICHELLA COLLEGE PARK MD 91 21 355 13:42.59 30:04.67 31:08.11 1:03.44 9:40/M
26 PIERCE BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 55 20 379 14:10.26 30:32.34 32:09.27 1:36.93 9:49/M
27 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 426 22 521 17:18.22 33:40.30 34:02.52 0:22.22 10:50/M
28 CALEB ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 150 21 566 18:38.47 35:00.55 35:21.41 0:20.86 11:15/M
29 NATHAN PALMER MANSFIELD TX 386 21 738 29:09.98 45:32.06 47:26.25 1:54.19 14:38/M
30 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 16 21 821 37:46.77 54:08.85 56:17.29 2:08.44 17:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 414 28 29   19:45.03 19:48.03 0:03.00 6:21/M
2 JESSICA AGWUMARO BALCH SPRINGS TX 3505 29 52 1:25.39 21:10.42 21:21.01 0:10.59 6:48/M
3 BLANCA MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2103 26 62 1:48.86 21:33.89 21:45.51 0:11.62 6:56/M
4 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 161 26 101 3:37.16 23:22.19 23:47.05 0:24.86 7:31/M
5 EDWARDO MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2030 29 120 4:15.03 24:00.06 26:00.75 2:00.69 7:43/M
6 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 312 28 122 4:15.55 24:00.58 24:04.80 0:04.22 7:43/M
7 TARAH DERDEN ARLINGTON TX 135 26 167 5:34.63 25:19.66 26:11.65 0:51.99 8:08/M
8 CHELSEA PICARAZZI MONROE CT 401 25 183 5:53.47 25:38.50 25:44.74 0:06.24 8:15/M
9 BAYLEY GARNER ARLINGTON TX 184 29 187 5:57.17 25:42.20 25:51.62 0:09.42 8:16/M
10 KALI BENBROOKS PHILADELPHIA PA 2066 26 214 6:49.42 26:34.45 26:34.45 8:33/M
11 ARIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 329 26 223 6:59.13 26:44.16 26:49.66 0:05.50 8:36/M
12 JESSICA MCDONOUGH HOUSTON TX 340 26 245 7:35.04 27:20.07 27:30.34 0:10.27 8:47/M
13 BRITTAIN CROSE ARLINGTON TX 113 29 267 8:17.11 28:02.14 29:45.12 1:42.98 9:01/M
14 VICTORIA KRAJEWSKI CLEBURNE TX 2147 27 276 8:30.24 28:15.27 29:13.70 0:58.43 9:05/M
15 KELSEY PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 396 25 285 8:40.33 28:25.36 29:42.72 1:17.36 9:08/M
16 TYLER LEEVER HEARTLAND TX 301 25 288 8:45.70 28:30.73 28:34.03 0:03.30 9:10/M
17 YURI MARTINEZ ALVARADO TX 330 28 293 8:56.81 28:41.84 28:46.53 0:04.69 9:13/M
18 ESTHER MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3582 27 298 9:02.22 28:47.25 30:18.43 1:31.18 9:15/M
19 ANNA MILLER DALLAS TX 348 26 300 9:03.34 28:48.37 29:36.55 0:48.18 9:16/M
20 MARIA FERNANDEZ BEDFORD TX 163 29 319 9:24.39 29:09.42 29:25.29 0:15.87 9:22/M
21 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 236 26 322 9:30.45 29:15.48 31:25.25 2:09.77 9:24/M
22 AYLA ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 2080 25 326 9:39.96 29:24.99 31:57.50 2:32.51 9:27/M
23 ORNELLA GANOZA ARLINGTON TX 181 29 327 9:40.93 29:25.96 30:38.69 1:12.73 9:28/M
24 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 29 330 9:43.11 29:28.14 30:25.33 0:57.19 9:28/M
25 ARACELI ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 376 25 343 10:03.99 29:49.02 29:57.50 0:08.48 9:35/M
26 MARY WIPPLER DALLAS TX 1087 26 358 10:24.73 30:09.76 30:43.85 0:34.09 9:42/M
27 JILL DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 119 25 377 10:43.23 30:28.26 33:32.43 3:04.17 9:48/M
28 AMANDA MONGALO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 351 25 384 10:53.29 30:38.32 31:36.35 0:58.03 9:51/M
29 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 475 25 396 11:07.73 30:52.76 31:16.84 0:24.08 9:55/M
30 REBECCA BOGGS ENGLEWOOD CO 47 25 436 12:03.41 31:48.44 31:55.55 0:07.11 10:14/M
31 MILI RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 422 25 458 12:30.06 32:15.09 34:30.67 2:15.58 10:22/M
32 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 369 27 483 13:05.17 32:50.20 34:10.94 1:20.74 10:33/M
33 ALEXANDRA SILVA SAN FRANCISCO CA 490 27 492 13:13.41 32:58.44 33:34.30 0:35.86 10:36/M
34 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 143 29 495 13:15.86 33:00.89 33:17.32 0:16.43 10:37/M
35 ALLY CARTER ARLINGTON TX 79 29 509 13:36.51 33:21.54 34:47.49 1:25.95 10:43/M
36 NICOLE ADAMCIK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1 25 540 14:27.82 34:12.85 34:32.60 0:19.75 11:00/M
37 CAITLYN USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1044 28 543 14:34.40 34:19.43 35:02.55 0:43.12 11:02/M
38 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 1025 28 549 14:49.88 34:34.91 34:56.19 0:21.28 11:07/M
39 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 323 26 562 15:10.20 34:55.23 35:34.19 0:38.96 11:14/M
40 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 447 25 563 15:11.65 34:56.68 37:55.56 2:58.88 11:14/M
41 ALYSSA URBAN ARLINGTON TX 1043 29 578 15:47.53 35:32.56 37:43.44 2:10.88 11:26/M
42 ARIANA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2039 27 583 15:58.18 35:43.21 36:31.30 0:48.09 11:29/M
43 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 430 28 588 16:01.32 35:46.35 36:29.91 0:43.56 11:30/M
44 CAROLINE BAXTER DALLAS TX 29 25 595 16:23.82 36:08.85 36:31.80 0:22.95 11:37/M
45 ADDIE RAY DALLAS TX 427 26 604 16:35.24 36:20.27 36:44.23 0:23.96 11:41/M
46 MARTHA PIERCE SAGINAW TX 3549 28 636 18:03.20 37:48.23 38:02.62 0:14.39 12:09/M
47 LAUREN WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1102 25 671 19:46.82 39:31.85 40:44.96 1:13.11 12:42/M
48 MINERVA PEREZ DALLAS TX 1116 27 701 22:10.01 41:55.04 44:27.36 2:32.32 13:29/M
49 JANIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX 437 25 714 23:52.44 43:37.47 45:19.68 1:42.21 14:01/M
50 LINDSEY SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 1020 29 731 25:26.22 45:11.25 45:43.08 0:31.83 14:32/M
51 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 1186 26 755 27:30.11 47:15.14 49:12.62 1:57.48 15:12/M
52 KATHY KASSABIAN-REID ARLINGTON TX 276 28 761 27:45.44 47:30.47 50:00.61 2:30.14 15:16/M
53 SAMANTHA LOCKHART LEWISVILLE TX 307 27 770 28:47.01 48:32.04 50:51.99 2:19.95 15:36/M
54 JENNIFER AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 1131 25 795 31:25.80 51:10.83 53:25.11 2:14.28 16:27/M
55 COURTNEY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2009 26 808 33:18.43 53:03.46 53:43.66 0:40.20 17:03/M
56 HEATHER VAUGHN FARMERS BRANCH TX 1046 28 848 40:16.54 1:00:01.57 1:01:18.22 1:16.65 19:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2014 25 2   16:17.80 16:18.49 0:00.69 5:14/M
2 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1073 25 6 1:13.86 17:31.66 17:35.99 0:04.33 5:38/M
3 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1113 26 39 4:03.64 20:21.44 20:27.45 0:06.01 6:33/M
4 JOE ALMARAZ ARLINGTON TX 10 27 56 5:06.00 21:23.80 21:29.42 0:05.62 6:53/M
5 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2012 26 60 5:12.09 21:29.89 21:36.01 0:06.12 6:54/M
6 DJ COLLINS AUSTIN TX 99 28 79 6:06.85 22:24.65 22:33.18 0:08.53 7:12/M
7 D ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2107 26 83 6:22.01 22:39.81 22:44.88 0:05.07 7:17/M
8 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 440 26 104 7:12.60 23:30.40 23:34.75 0:04.35 7:33/M
9 HUGO MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 3543 26 117 7:29.32 23:47.12 24:06.87 0:19.75 7:39/M
10 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 37 26 138 8:10.06 24:27.86 24:36.45 0:08.59 7:52/M
11 AARON GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 206 26 146 8:24.61 24:42.41 24:53.07 0:10.66 7:57/M
12 RILEY BUNNELL PHILADELPHIA PA 2067 26 172 9:11.58 25:29.38 25:29.38 8:12/M
13 CHASE WRIGHT PLANO TX 1100 25 181 9:19.42 25:37.22 26:49.48 1:12.26 8:14/M
14 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 98 27 190 9:30.64 25:48.44 26:46.50 0:58.06 8:18/M
15 RYAN MCDONOUGH HOUSTON TX 341 25 205 10:01.20 26:19.00 26:29.71 0:10.71 8:28/M
16 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 238 29 220 10:24.61 26:42.41 26:50.97 0:08.56 8:35/M
17 MARK HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 245 29 247 11:06.71 27:24.51 28:35.56 1:11.05 8:49/M
18 MATT ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 2082 28 308 12:39.76 28:57.56 31:29.51 2:31.95 9:19/M
19 JOHN GEARING DALLAS TX 188 28 329 13:10.12 29:27.92 29:44.25 0:16.33 9:28/M
20 DAWSON CANNEFAX ARLINGTON TX 3512 29 345 13:32.69 29:50.49 30:35.27 0:44.78 9:36/M
21 CHRISTIAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX 2022 26 346 13:33.95 29:51.75 31:37.28 1:45.53 9:36/M
22 TRAVIS HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 252 28 380 14:14.58 30:32.38 32:16.06 1:43.68 9:49/M
23 JOEY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 492 25 455 15:56.01 32:13.81 32:22.21 0:08.40 10:22/M
24 AUSTIN VILLARREAL SAN ANTONIO TX 2177 25 571 18:49.11 35:06.91 38:05.63 2:58.72 11:17/M
25 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2038 28 582 19:24.52 35:42.32 36:30.36 0:48.04 11:29/M
26 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 1045 29 630 21:17.46 37:35.26 38:19.10 0:43.84 12:05/M
27 JAY MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 344 27 674 23:29.09 39:46.89 42:50.54 3:03.65 12:47/M
28 CHRISTIAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1038 26 689 24:31.48 40:49.28 41:48.07 0:58.79 13:07/M
29 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 196 29 721 27:37.25 43:55.05 44:35.51 0:40.46 14:07/M
30 MATT SWIGER ARLINGTON TX 1021 29 730 28:53.00 45:10.80 45:42.78 0:31.98 14:31/M
31 FRANKLYN HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1193 28 734 28:59.38 45:17.18 47:29.12 2:11.94 14:34/M
32 NATHAN BLUM ARLINGTON TX 1137 29 745 29:49.57 46:07.37 47:55.80 1:48.43 14:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2020 33 35   20:16.07 20:19.79 0:03.72 6:31/M
2 AMANDA HUCK ARLINGTON TX 247 30 44 0:23.45 20:39.52 20:45.12 0:05.60 6:38/M
3 LINDSAY BURT ARLINGTON TX 73 33 55 1:04.07 21:20.14 21:26.42 0:06.28 6:52/M
4 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3577 33 114 3:24.67 23:40.74 23:44.42 0:03.68 7:37/M
5 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2070 32 118 3:40.46 23:56.53 23:59.50 0:02.97 7:42/M
6 MARTHA VALLES FORT WORTH TX 3591 34 139 4:13.25 24:29.32 24:45.71 0:16.39 7:52/M
7 WANOKA LEMONS MANSFIELD TX 302 31 142 4:21.56 24:37.63 26:29.69 1:52.06 7:55/M
8 CATHERINE DUNBAR KELLER TX 142 34 188 5:28.03 25:44.10 25:53.62 0:09.52 8:16/M
9 MICHELLE FADLEY KELLER TX 160 31 194 5:39.55 25:55.62 25:58.32 0:02.70 8:20/M
10 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 2027 30 221 6:26.36 26:42.43 27:04.66 0:22.23 8:35/M
11 ALYX DELVAUX LEWISVILLE TX 134 30 248 7:10.02 27:26.09 28:35.22 1:09.13 8:49/M
12 LILIYA LEONTYEVA CARROLLTON TX 304 34 272 7:55.69 28:11.76 28:23.48 0:11.72 9:04/M
13 SUSAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 1134 31 297 8:29.48 28:45.55 31:03.98 2:18.43 9:15/M
14 RACHEL THIEL FORT WORTH TX 1033 31 299 8:31.42 28:47.49 31:42.54 2:55.05 9:15/M
15 SYDNI BUNCH ARLINGTON TX 69 30 301 8:32.36 28:48.43 31:00.20 2:11.77 9:16/M
16 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 170 31 312 8:43.74 28:59.81 32:42.00 3:42.19 9:19/M
17 MOLLY GARDNER ARLINGTON TX 1151 31 321 8:57.15 29:13.22 30:30.39 1:17.17 9:24/M
18 MARIBEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 12 34 344 9:33.07 29:49.14 29:55.99 0:06.85 9:35/M
19 JULIA DELA ROSA FORT WORTH TX 2134 33 423 11:16.81 31:32.88 33:42.51 2:09.63 10:08/M
20 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 423 32 447 11:47.86 32:03.93 34:19.31 2:15.38 10:18/M
21 KRISTIN TAYLOR EULESS TX 3590 32 449 11:50.90 32:06.97 32:10.29 0:03.32 10:19/M
22 MAYRA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 420 31 454 11:57.69 32:13.76 34:29.31 2:15.55 10:22/M
23 ASHTON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2112 30 493 12:42.83 32:58.90 34:55.04 1:56.14 10:36/M
24 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 208 31 515 13:17.66 33:33.73 34:03.73 0:30.00 10:47/M
25 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 355 33 516 13:19.87 33:35.94 33:58.94 0:23.00 10:48/M
26 ELIZABETH LOWE LEWISVILLE TX 322 31 532 13:35.19 33:51.26 33:55.78 0:04.52 10:53/M
27 JENNIFER MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 3541 32 546 14:09.32 34:25.39 36:22.74 1:57.35 11:04/M
28 ERICA HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX 3531 33 557 14:34.94 34:51.01 36:39.23 1:48.22 11:12/M
29 ENA ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 377 31 586 15:29.11 35:45.18 35:54.52 0:09.34 11:30/M
30 JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR GRAPEVINE TX 352 31 633 17:24.21 37:40.28 38:40.12 0:59.84 12:07/M
31 MICHELLE COTE IRVING TX 2018 34 638 17:41.95 37:58.02 38:57.04 0:59.02 12:12/M
32 VANESSA GUERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3523 33 644 17:58.25 38:14.32 39:54.58 1:40.26 12:18/M
33 MEGAN FLEET LAGO VISTA TX 2096 33 658 18:30.73 38:46.80 41:03.01 2:16.21 12:28/M
34 ROXANA ERRISURIZ ARLINGTON TX 152 32 699 21:32.03 41:48.10 43:26.81 1:38.71 13:26/M
35 KIKI BRANDON ARLINGTON TX 57 34 726 24:09.18 44:25.25 45:37.27 1:12.02 14:17/M
36 NELLIANA KUH ARLINGTON TX 292 32 739 25:21.08 45:37.15 46:24.30 0:47.15 14:40/M
37 JENN PAXTON ARLINGTON TX 389 32 740 25:21.87 45:37.94 46:24.80 0:46.86 14:40/M
38 BETHANY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 1138 30 747 25:52.65 46:08.72 47:49.75 1:41.03 14:50/M
39 MEGAN KASSABIAN-YADAO ARLINGTON TX 277 30 762 27:15.82 47:31.89 50:02.09 2:30.20 15:17/M
40 HEATHER BROOKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 65 33 769 28:10.56 48:26.63 50:58.49 2:31.86 15:34/M
41 JANA KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2010 34 809 32:48.54 53:04.61 53:43.74 0:39.13 17:04/M
42 REBECCA RODRIGUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 451 33 854 46:08.66 1:06:24.73 1:06:25.83 0:01.10 21:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC BENBROOKS MESQUITE TX 2065 33 36   20:18.03 20:18.03 6:32/M
2 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 198 31 43 0:17.99 20:36.02 20:38.12 0:02.10 6:37/M
3 DANIEL MARTINEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 2104 30 45 0:33.36 20:51.39 21:02.41 0:11.02 6:42/M
4 JOEL DAVIS KATY TX 120 31 49 0:40.85 20:58.88 21:02.09 0:03.21 6:45/M
5 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2008 31 50 0:48.90 21:06.93 21:13.38 0:06.45 6:47/M
6 MICHAEL TECK PANTEGO TX 2026 33 51 0:49.97 21:08.00 21:11.92 0:03.92 6:48/M
7 JOSHUA FADLEY KELLER TX 157 31 65 1:29.45 21:47.48 21:49.25 0:01.77 7:00/M
8 MATTHEW SHAW GRAPEVINE TX 481 31 68 1:36.18 21:54.21 22:05.49 0:11.28 7:03/M
9 COREY PEW PANTEGO TX 398 34 72 1:44.77 22:02.80 24:23.27 2:20.47 7:05/M
10 DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 457 33 75 1:57.07 22:15.10 22:21.21 0:06.11 7:09/M
11 JOSHUA GEORGE TOMBALL TX 190 31 99 3:00.95 23:18.98 23:22.37 0:03.39 7:30/M
12 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1027 32 102 3:07.11 23:25.14 24:21.79 0:56.65 7:32/M
13 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 1160 30 129 3:57.93 24:15.96 24:29.93 0:13.97 7:48/M
14 KEVIN HASCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 2048 30 147 4:24.71 24:42.74 25:49.13 1:06.39 7:57/M
15 JOSEPH DELUNA DALLAS TX 133 30 170 5:04.86 25:22.89 27:19.98 1:57.09 8:09/M
16 CHASE WADE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1057 31 171 5:10.88 25:28.91 25:54.67 0:25.76 8:11/M
17 ZACH DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 125 31 177 5:14.83 25:32.86 25:42.36 0:09.50 8:13/M
18 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 1082 30 195 5:38.29 25:56.32 27:42.74 1:46.42 8:20/M
19 JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 327 32 208 6:02.66 26:20.69 28:41.16 2:20.47 8:28/M
20 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3522 31 226 6:30.05 26:48.08 27:00.81 0:12.73 8:37/M
21 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 4 30 238 6:44.38 27:02.41 27:05.63 0:03.22 8:42/M
22 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 2024 32 250 7:12.97 27:31.00 29:07.76 1:36.76 8:51/M
23 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 368 31 351 9:41.45 29:59.48 31:21.65 1:22.17 9:38/M
24 WILLIAM LEACH ARLINGTON TX 2044 30 352 9:42.86 30:00.89 31:34.08 1:33.19 9:39/M
25 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 2028 33 361 9:59.48 30:17.51 30:39.47 0:21.96 9:44/M
26 THOMAS SIMMONS AUSTIN TX 2153 33 418 11:07.37 31:25.40 33:48.03 2:22.63 10:06/M
27 BENITO JUAREZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 1175 34 426 11:18.30 31:36.33 33:04.69 1:28.36 10:10/M
28 LANCE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 1187 30 448 11:46.00 32:04.03 32:04.03 10:19/M
29 SANDEEP NAIR ARLINGTON TX 1189 30 481 12:25.53 32:43.56 34:49.79 2:06.23 10:31/M
30 CRAIG SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 464 33 494 12:40.96 32:58.99 33:20.02 0:21.03 10:36/M
31 BRADLEY JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 263 30 503 12:52.64 33:10.67 34:11.09 1:00.42 10:40/M
32 DEREK RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 30 506 12:57.35 33:15.38 34:12.83 0:57.45 10:41/M
33 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 2131 32 542 13:57.21 34:15.24 36:29.27 2:14.03 11:01/M
34 MARSHALL DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3516 33 550 14:17.03 34:35.06 35:01.70 0:26.64 11:07/M
35 JONATHAN HEEPS ARLINGTON TX 228 34 700 21:31.29 41:49.32 43:02.41 1:13.09 13:27/M
36 J.R. SELF ARLINGTON TX 471 32 718 23:27.65 43:45.68 46:14.15 2:28.47 14:04/M
37 MANUEL VILLARREAL DALLAS TX 1149 34 735 25:07.18 45:25.21 48:24.49 2:59.28 14:36/M
38 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 102 32 796 30:53.44 51:11.47 53:14.09 2:02.62 16:27/M
39 JOHN THIEL FORT WORTH TX 1032 30 833 35:35.29 55:53.32 58:48.38 2:55.06 17:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER GLASS BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 194 36 185   25:40.46 25:46.02 0:05.56 8:15/M
2 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2156 39 202 0:33.99 26:14.45 26:25.96 0:11.51 8:26/M
3 SHANNA SENAY ARLINGTON TX 473 39 243 1:37.08 27:17.54 27:38.13 0:20.59 8:46/M
4 STEPHANIE MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 338 38 246 1:43.70 27:24.16 28:29.17 1:05.01 8:49/M
5 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 1170 37 253 1:58.47 27:38.93 27:54.59 0:15.66 8:53/M
6 KATIE BIANCHI PORTLAND OR 39 39 254 1:59.17 27:39.63 27:52.88 0:13.25 8:53/M
7 SUSIE DAVIS BEDFORD TX 123 38 262 2:12.50 27:52.96 30:07.56 2:14.60 8:58/M
8 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1107 37 292 3:00.98 28:41.44 28:57.23 0:15.79 9:13/M
9 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 2094 37 295 3:02.55 28:43.01 30:27.08 1:44.07 9:14/M
10 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 250 35 332 3:48.62 29:29.08 29:43.09 0:14.01 9:29/M
11 JENNIFER BIDWELL MANSFIELD TX 40 38 353 4:21.90 30:02.36 30:27.87 0:25.51 9:39/M
12 LEANNE HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 1167 35 382 4:55.98 30:36.44 32:20.14 1:43.70 9:50/M
13 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 155 35 406 5:28.75 31:09.21 31:35.91 0:26.70 10:01/M
14 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3574 35 412 5:35.72 31:16.18 31:36.22 0:20.04 10:03/M
15 MARIA BRISENO GARCES CYPRESS TX 63 39 413 5:36.65 31:17.11 31:25.33 0:08.22 10:04/M
16 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 283 39 434 6:04.92 31:45.38 31:56.84 0:11.46 10:13/M
17 SHEA DIMAURO BURLESON TX 137 37 468 6:48.84 32:29.30 34:43.37 2:14.07 10:27/M
18 BETSY GARMANY ARLINGTON TX 183 38 471 6:50.35 32:30.81 34:36.02 2:05.21 10:27/M
19 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 318 39 474 6:52.03 32:32.49 32:52.23 0:19.74 10:28/M
20 KRISTA GRANT ARLINGTON TX 2139 35 484 7:11.89 32:52.35 34:41.64 1:49.29 10:34/M
21 LAURA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 251 38 496 7:21.22 33:01.68 34:52.81 1:51.13 10:37/M
22 DANIELLE SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 465 35 498 7:25.54 33:06.00 33:26.70 0:20.70 10:39/M
23 LEANNA ANDREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2003 38 504 7:33.37 33:13.83 34:23.43 1:09.60 10:41/M
24 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 1016 37 508 7:39.29 33:19.75 33:48.42 0:28.67 10:43/M
25 CRYSTAL HOOPER BOSSIER CITY LA 2047 37 512 7:49.29 33:29.75 35:31.46 2:01.71 10:46/M
26 SHANNON SMITH IRVING TX 1002 35 514 7:51.54 33:32.00 34:43.21 1:11.21 10:47/M
27 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 115 38 528 8:08.61 33:49.07 34:05.49 0:16.42 10:52/M
28 KOURTNEY HOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 3530 39 547 8:46.37 34:26.83 36:21.95 1:55.12 11:04/M
29 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1109 37 553 9:02.24 34:42.70 36:55.71 2:13.01 11:09/M
30 COURTNEY MORRISON HURST TX 361 39 580 9:53.23 35:33.69 35:56.98 0:23.29 11:26/M
31 MICHELLE BARRAZA DALLAS TX 26 38 592 10:17.21 35:57.67 36:04.61 0:06.94 11:34/M
32 HEATHER MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 359 39 608 10:46.25 36:26.71 36:33.54 0:06.83 11:43/M
33 HEATHER HARRISON CARROLLTON TX 224 37 626 11:42.53 37:22.99 38:06.31 0:43.32 12:01/M
34 MIRANDA PETERS WESLEY CHAPEL FL 397 35 629 11:50.68 37:31.14 39:08.23 1:37.09 12:04/M
35 BRITNI KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2005 36 716 17:57.57 43:38.03 45:40.89 2:02.86 14:02/M
36 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 267 36 725 18:43.86 44:24.32 45:56.83 1:32.51 14:17/M
37 LATASHA ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 18 37 768 22:45.06 48:25.52 50:58.98 2:33.46 15:34/M
38 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2025 35 812 27:46.88 53:27.34 53:30.68 0:03.34 17:11/M
39 SABRINA HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1130 38 817 28:22.21 54:02.67 55:28.96 1:26.29 17:22/M
40 JULIE GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2076 38 827 28:58.99 54:39.45 56:36.19 1:56.74 17:34/M
41 LISA CHANEY ALTUS OK 82 37 829 29:50.21 55:30.67 56:55.66 1:24.99 17:51/M
42 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 2040 38 844 33:50.66 59:31.12 1:01:03.51 1:32.39 19:08/M
43 JENNY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 1159 36 861 54:47.32 1:20:27.78 1:22:21.17 1:53.39 25:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 78 38 10   18:06.16 18:08.67 0:02.51 5:49/M
2 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 367 37 34 2:04.85 20:11.01 20:18.80 0:07.79 6:29/M
3 SALOMON GARZA ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA ESTADO DE 185 38 40 2:27.30 20:33.46 20:40.58 0:07.12 6:36/M
4 FRANCIS OLIVER GRAPEVINE TX 375 37 53 3:06.83 21:12.99 21:15.63 0:02.64 6:49/M
5 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 64 37 73 4:01.61 22:07.77 22:13.64 0:05.87 7:07/M
6 STEVE MCGREW SAN ANTONIO TX 1181 35 80 4:30.44 22:36.60 22:44.49 0:07.89 7:16/M
7 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 2079 37 133 6:14.45 24:20.61 24:33.17 0:12.56 7:49/M
8 WARREN DAVIS EDMOND OK 2165 35 136 6:18.80 24:24.96 24:35.57 0:10.61 7:51/M
9 MATT COREN CENTENNIAL CO 104 38 140 6:28.99 24:35.15 24:41.73 0:06.58 7:54/M
10 JESSE RIOS IRVING TX 1158 35 141 6:30.13 24:36.29 25:53.04 1:16.75 7:55/M
11 RICARDO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1039 37 168 7:13.70 25:19.86 25:57.97 0:38.11 8:08/M
12 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 192 37 176 7:24.95 25:31.11 25:42.83 0:11.72 8:12/M
13 OLA OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 374 36 189 7:38.07 25:44.23 25:45.40 0:01.17 8:16/M
14 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1171 36 197 7:52.49 25:58.65 26:11.52 0:12.87 8:21/M
15 ALEX SAYKOSY FORT WORTH TX 462 39 237 8:55.91 27:02.07 28:22.42 1:20.35 8:42/M
16 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 1169 37 252 9:29.14 27:35.30 27:54.31 0:19.01 8:52/M
17 MATT MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 3581 35 284 10:17.95 28:24.11 30:37.04 2:12.93 9:08/M
18 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 486 37 294 10:35.83 28:41.99 32:34.04 3:52.05 9:13/M
19 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 1007 36 306 10:47.59 28:53.75 29:12.99 0:19.24 9:17/M
20 CASEY GRAHAM AZLE TX 201 37 325 11:13.95 29:20.11 29:29.05 0:08.94 9:26/M
21 JESSE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2129 35 340 11:39.12 29:45.28 29:51.40 0:06.12 9:34/M
22 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 378 39 399 12:57.19 31:03.35 31:19.43 0:16.08 9:59/M
23 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 2093 39 400 12:57.20 31:03.36 33:19.74 2:16.38 9:59/M
24 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 156 36 407 13:03.27 31:09.43 31:36.28 0:26.85 10:01/M
25 GREGG TEAL ARLINGTON TX 4072 37 420 13:20.87 31:27.03 33:34.44 2:07.41 10:07/M
26 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 130 35 523 15:38.11 33:44.27 34:57.75 1:13.48 10:51/M
27 PHILLIP FISHER IRVING TX 169 38 560 16:47.98 34:54.14 35:38.08 0:43.94 11:13/M
28 JEFF ROBERTS IRVING TX 442 37 570 17:00.39 35:06.55 36:58.60 1:52.05 11:17/M
29 ANDREW YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1108 38 575 17:19.28 35:25.44 37:38.54 2:13.10 11:23/M
30 WILLIAM JAMESON ARLINGTON TX 261 39 589 17:41.57 35:47.73 38:20.44 2:32.71 11:30/M
31 ANDREW JOHNSON HOUSTON TX 3572 39 642 20:07.69 38:13.85 38:27.99 0:14.14 12:17/M
32 MATTHEW IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 257 36 650 20:16.08 38:22.24 39:17.48 0:55.24 12:20/M
33 JOSHUA GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 204 37 667 21:19.66 39:25.82 40:29.75 1:03.93 12:40/M
34 CHRIS GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2074 38 774 30:48.85 48:55.01 50:43.56 1:48.55 15:44/M
35 JEREMY DAY MANSFIELD TX 126 38 775 30:54.69 49:00.85 51:04.05 2:03.20 15:45/M
36 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2071 39 834 38:46.28 56:52.44 59:07.55 2:15.11 18:17/M
37 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCHE TX 1029 36 849 41:55.65 1:00:01.81 1:01:18.04 1:16.23 19:18/M
38 LEE RANDLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2155 36 859 50:49.13 1:08:55.29 1:12:13.01 3:17.72 22:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 1161 44 149   24:45.53 24:49.48 0:03.95 7:57/M
2 CHRISTY SONCRANT TOLEDO OH 1004 44 164 0:23.60 25:09.13 25:18.02 0:08.89 8:05/M
3 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 1165 42 182 0:52.73 25:38.26 25:47.01 0:08.75 8:15/M
4 AMY HUSEMAN ARCHER CITY TX 2102 44 224 1:59.26 26:44.79 28:11.82 1:27.03 8:36/M
5 JENNIFER ROSS PALMERTON PA 455 40 233 2:11.95 26:57.48 27:29.11 0:31.63 8:40/M
6 TONI JOLING GRENADA CA 270 40 257 3:00.78 27:46.31 28:10.66 0:24.35 8:56/M
7 ELENA WEBB DALLAS TX 1067 42 263 3:09.92 27:55.45 28:07.52 0:12.07 8:59/M
8 MARGARET OSBOURNE GRAPEVINE TX 381 42 281 3:33.95 28:19.48 28:24.54 0:05.06 9:06/M
9 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 449 41 287 3:42.84 28:28.37 31:27.35 2:58.98 9:09/M
10 MARI WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3561 41 296 3:58.48 28:44.01 28:56.09 0:12.08 9:14/M
11 KRISTINE BEHRHORST KENNEDALE TX 32 44 357 5:20.59 30:06.12 32:18.38 2:12.26 9:41/M
12 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 182 41 366 5:33.97 30:19.50 30:26.83 0:07.33 9:45/M
13 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 14 43 388 5:55.82 30:41.35 31:18.90 0:37.55 9:52/M
14 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 496 44 472 7:45.39 32:30.92 33:58.45 1:27.53 10:27/M
15 AMANDA YARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 1106 43 482 8:02.91 32:48.44 34:19.86 1:31.42 10:33/M
16 SARAH SKEEN ARLINGTON TX 493 41 487 8:08.94 32:54.47 34:24.16 1:29.69 10:35/M
17 SHANNON SHOWAH ARLINGTON TX 484 43 500 8:22.19 33:07.72 35:15.32 2:07.60 10:39/M
18 MISSY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 500 41 513 8:46.41 33:31.94 34:02.54 0:30.60 10:47/M
19 MICHELLE FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2138 44 522 8:56.70 33:42.23 35:20.13 1:37.90 10:50/M
20 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 306 40 527 9:03.25 33:48.78 36:02.97 2:14.19 10:52/M
21 NICHOLE FISHER IRVING TX 168 40 558 10:05.87 34:51.40 35:35.70 0:44.30 11:12/M
22 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 153 43 565 10:14.98 35:00.51 36:08.67 1:08.16 11:15/M
23 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 179 44 601 11:33.45 36:18.98 38:03.12 1:44.14 11:40/M
24 BRIANNE KIRCHOFF ADAMS NY 281 40 615 11:58.18 36:43.71 37:42.95 0:59.24 11:48/M
25 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3535 42 618 12:04.44 36:49.97 37:12.93 0:22.96 11:50/M
26 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1163 42 622 12:11.26 36:56.79 38:33.87 1:37.08 11:53/M
27 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1176 42 635 13:01.81 37:47.34 39:09.90 1:22.56 12:09/M
28 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 3528 41 639 13:13.29 37:58.82 39:49.62 1:50.80 12:12/M
29 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 456 40 649 13:36.59 38:22.12 39:59.66 1:37.54 12:20/M
30 TARA MASHEK FORT WORTH TX 3579 40 653 13:45.21 38:30.74 38:47.56 0:16.82 12:23/M
31 VIRGIE AQUITANIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1195 44 669 14:43.85 39:29.38 40:22.26 0:52.88 12:42/M
32 MELINDA HOLLAND BURLESON TX 2110 40 693 16:32.08 41:17.61 41:34.06 0:16.45 13:16/M
33 AMBER WOMACK ARLINGTON TX 1094 41 702 17:13.09 41:58.62 43:29.60 1:30.98 13:30/M
34 MARIA OSEGUERA ARLINGTON TX 383 42 722 19:17.84 44:03.37 46:20.78 2:17.41 14:10/M
35 LEAH LUGO ARLINGTON TX 2004 43 736 20:41.92 45:27.45 46:42.01 1:14.56 14:37/M
36 TANYA PALMER MANSFIELD TX 387 44 737 20:46.21 45:31.74 47:26.44 1:54.70 14:38/M
37 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 320 43 758 22:39.21 47:24.74 49:37.12 2:12.38 15:14/M
38 STACI BELL GODLEY TX 33 43 764 23:09.31 47:54.84 48:21.33 0:26.49 15:24/M
39 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2053 43 767 23:15.29 48:00.82 48:13.91 0:13.09 15:26/M
40 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2032 40 783 25:00.76 49:46.29 52:12.03 2:25.74 16:00/M
41 BEVERLY DINH ARLINGTON TX 1190 40 790 25:40.42 50:25.95 52:35.75 2:09.80 16:13/M
42 TAMI SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 1006 44 799 27:22.68 52:08.21 52:43.40 0:35.19 16:46/M
43 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 202 41 832 30:56.14 55:41.67 55:41.67 17:54/M
44 ROSA VILLALON FLOWER MOUND TX 1050 42 835 32:12.36 56:57.89 57:07.82 0:09.93 18:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 2130 40 57   21:24.77 21:36.86 0:12.09 6:53/M
2 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 409 41 98 1:46.80 23:11.57 24:07.61 0:56.04 7:27/M
3 HATLER JAMES ARLINGTON TX 259 41 110 2:13.24 23:38.01 23:47.97 0:09.96 7:36/M
4 JOSE PENA DALLAS TX 3548 43 113 2:14.47 23:39.24 23:45.11 0:05.87 7:36/M
5 HENRY CABALLERO CARROLLTON TX 74 44 115 2:18.43 23:43.20 23:51.32 0:08.12 7:38/M
6 RICKY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1076 40 145 3:16.86 24:41.63 24:50.54 0:08.91 7:56/M
7 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 342 43 151 3:24.27 24:49.04 25:07.18 0:18.14 7:59/M
8 COREY DIXON MISSOURI CITY TX 3520 44 155 3:27.84 24:52.61 25:02.88 0:10.27 8:00/M
9 EDUARDO LóPEZ ARLINGTON TX 293 43 157 3:29.58 24:54.35 24:57.49 0:03.14 8:00/M
10 AL DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 114 41 166 3:50.72 25:15.49 25:32.26 0:16.77 8:07/M
11 JOEL KELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 44 204 4:51.71 26:16.48 26:28.07 0:11.59 8:27/M
12 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 148 42 217 5:16.11 26:40.88 27:45.17 1:04.29 8:34/M
13 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 321 40 228 5:27.04 26:51.81 26:59.26 0:07.45 8:38/M
14 OMAR VILLALON FLOWER MOUND TX 1049 42 271 6:45.34 28:10.11 28:17.65 0:07.54 9:03/M
15 ROBERT WOLFF ARLINGTON TX 1091 43 291 7:14.67 28:39.44 28:39.44 9:13/M
16 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROC AZ 66 43 307 7:32.16 28:56.93 29:00.84 0:03.91 9:18/M
17 MIKE BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 71 42 314 7:36.23 29:01.00 29:42.97 0:41.97 9:20/M
18 MICHAEL THOMPSON IRVING TX 1035 42 324 7:54.49 29:19.26 30:40.98 1:21.72 9:26/M
19 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 489 41 336 8:11.39 29:36.16 30:03.07 0:26.91 9:31/M
20 DAVID MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 332 40 342 8:24.20 29:48.97 29:53.92 0:04.95 9:35/M
21 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1001 42 359 8:49.47 30:14.24 30:44.56 0:30.32 9:43/M
22 TRAVIS SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 467 42 372 8:58.44 30:23.21 31:06.32 0:43.11 9:46/M
23 CRAIG STRICKER MCKINNEY TX 1015 43 386 9:16.33 30:41.10 32:12.89 1:31.79 9:52/M
24 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 392 43 395 9:25.48 30:50.25 32:46.80 1:56.55 9:55/M
25 BRENT COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2033 40 404 9:41.25 31:06.02 33:31.38 2:25.36 10:00/M
26 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 171 41 409 9:49.65 31:14.42 34:56.86 3:42.44 10:03/M
27 MARK FLORES SOUTHLAKE TX 2137 41 437 10:24.89 31:49.66 34:06.70 2:17.04 10:14/M
28 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2016 42 444 10:37.08 32:01.85 32:48.74 0:46.89 10:18/M
29 CHRIS PETTIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3584 42 452 10:44.48 32:09.25 34:40.01 2:30.76 10:20/M
30 PETER DINH ARLINGTON TX 1191 40 456 10:49.17 32:13.94 34:25.64 2:11.70 10:22/M
31 JACOB KAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 2007 41 491 11:33.34 32:58.11 34:59.17 2:01.06 10:36/M
32 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 305 44 526 12:21.87 33:46.64 36:01.76 2:15.12 10:51/M
33 WILLIAM MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 350 42 533 12:28.45 33:53.22 35:17.56 1:24.34 10:54/M
34 OVIDIO MONTEMAYOR IRVING TX 2019 42 624 15:49.23 37:14.00 38:13.25 0:59.25 11:58/M
35 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 146 44 668 18:03.66 39:28.43 42:10.97 2:42.54 12:41/M
36 WALTER NEWMAN RED OAK TX 370 44 749 24:50.41 46:15.18 48:42.02 2:26.84 14:52/M
37 THAD LIMER ARLINGTON TX 3536 42 752 25:35.25 47:00.02 48:24.42 1:24.40 15:07/M
38 AARON HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1126 41 818 32:38.48 54:03.25 55:29.27 1:26.02 17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER RICKS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 435 49 175   25:31.01 26:35.48 1:04.47 8:12/M
2 LINDA BOOMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 52 45 222 1:12.88 26:43.89 26:57.11 0:13.22 8:35/M
3 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 2061 49 236 1:30.76 27:01.77 27:07.40 0:05.63 8:41/M
4 GWEN POGUE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2119 46 258 2:15.33 27:46.34 27:51.33 0:04.99 8:56/M
5 JOSIE HARRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2116 48 266 2:29.40 28:00.41 28:29.08 0:28.67 9:00/M
6 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 248 48 283 2:52.67 28:23.68 28:36.35 0:12.67 9:08/M
7 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1153 46 304 3:20.40 28:51.41 29:14.68 0:23.27 9:17/M
8 SHARON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 357 47 338 4:11.08 29:42.09 30:55.88 1:13.79 9:33/M
9 JUNE RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3551 45 365 4:48.30 30:19.31 30:39.41 0:20.10 9:45/M
10 KIM CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 90 49 369 4:50.23 30:21.24 31:24.25 1:03.01 9:46/M
11 JANIE SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 466 46 371 4:51.33 30:22.34 31:05.26 0:42.92 9:46/M
12 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 390 46 375 4:54.88 30:25.89 31:27.75 1:01.86 9:47/M
13 RACHEL MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 345 49 376 4:57.07 30:28.08 31:20.37 0:52.29 9:48/M
14 NANCY TURNER FOREST VA 1042 46 389 5:10.88 30:41.89 31:22.51 0:40.62 9:52/M
15 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 62 45 432 6:12.55 31:43.56 31:57.45 0:13.89 10:12/M
16 LICHELLE ALDANA SALEM MA 2160 49 445 6:30.97 32:01.98 32:21.90 0:19.92 10:18/M
17 CRISTY STRANGE MANSFIELD TX 1014 47 451 6:37.75 32:08.76 33:31.36 1:22.60 10:20/M
18 DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX 1110 48 464 6:53.12 32:24.13 32:59.33 0:35.20 10:25/M
19 TWILA TREADAWAY GODLEY TX 1040 47 485 7:21.71 32:52.72 33:22.04 0:29.32 10:34/M
20 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 149 47 541 8:43.64 34:14.65 35:19.70 1:05.05 11:00/M
21 SHIELA WOOD KEENE TX 1199 46 544 8:48.91 34:19.92 35:15.63 0:55.71 11:02/M
22 MELISSA BETHEA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1196 47 545 8:51.19 34:22.20 35:16.68 0:54.48 11:03/M
23 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 1055 48 548 9:03.02 34:34.03 35:04.01 0:29.98 11:07/M
24 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 100 45 587 10:14.80 35:45.81 37:45.96 2:00.15 11:30/M
25 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1084 47 591 10:25.22 35:56.23 37:52.02 1:55.79 11:33/M
26 MICHELLE PITT EULESS TX 402 49 602 10:48.23 36:19.24 36:31.06 0:11.82 11:41/M
27 ALBERTA LONG MENTMORE NM 309 48 605 10:49.65 36:20.66 36:52.11 0:31.45 11:41/M
28 MELISSA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 75 48 612 11:06.50 36:37.51 38:04.36 1:26.85 11:46/M
29 DENISE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 1097 45 625 11:48.87 37:19.88 40:02.53 2:42.65 12:00/M
30 MICHELE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 217 45 631 12:07.83 37:38.84 37:59.37 0:20.53 12:06/M
31 LAURIE BAKER LEWISVILLE TX 22 46 643 12:43.04 38:14.05 38:17.79 0:03.74 12:18/M
32 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 3583 47 663 13:30.44 39:01.45 39:22.42 0:20.97 12:33/M
33 DANA BUCKHOLT ARLINGTON TX 68 47 677 14:36.15 40:07.16 41:32.37 1:25.21 12:54/M
34 DELLA SHERRILL ARLINGTON TX 1120 47 684 15:05.40 40:36.41 42:07.88 1:31.47 13:03/M
35 KATHERINE HALL ARLINGTON TX 215 47 690 15:30.72 41:01.73 42:40.26 1:38.53 13:11/M
36 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1011 48 694 15:47.91 41:18.92 42:34.38 1:15.46 13:17/M
37 BRENDA AGNEW MOUNTAIN CITY TX 3501 48 717 18:07.18 43:38.19 45:23.99 1:45.80 14:02/M
38 DENISE DELANEY BESSMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1197 45 729 19:20.63 44:51.64 45:48.04 0:56.40 14:25/M
39 TANYA GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1139 49 748 20:38.42 46:09.43 47:50.02 1:40.59 14:50/M
40 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 289 45 751 21:11.71 46:42.72 47:55.04 1:12.32 15:01/M
41 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 166 45 756 21:49.66 47:20.67 47:38.44 0:17.77 15:13/M
42 MONICA THOMPSON IRVING TX 1036 45 765 22:25.73 47:56.74 49:18.23 1:21.49 15:25/M
43 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1079 47 779 23:48.68 49:19.69 51:23.14 2:03.45 15:51/M
44 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 253 48 781 24:05.43 49:36.44 50:26.85 0:50.41 15:57/M
45 AMY SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1143 49 785 24:24.95 49:55.96 51:07.35 1:11.39 16:03/M
46 LORI VILLALON-ARRIAGA FLOWER MOUND TX 1051 45 794 25:14.98 50:45.99 50:55.58 0:09.59 16:19/M
47 JANICE COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 106 49 800 26:37.94 52:08.95 53:39.76 1:30.81 16:46/M
48 CAROL HOWARD EULESS TX 243 49 803 26:52.17 52:23.18 52:29.72 0:06.54 16:51/M
49 CHERYL WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 1059 48 810 27:51.42 53:22.43 55:50.42 2:27.99 17:10/M
50 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 2151 49 811 27:52.81 53:23.82 55:09.50 1:45.68 17:10/M
51 STEPHANIE DENNIS WEATHERFORD TX 1121 45 819 28:32.91 54:03.92 55:29.10 1:25.18 17:23/M
52 JOLAYNE KELLER ARLINGTON TX 279 48 825 28:51.75 54:22.76 55:22.48 0:59.72 17:29/M
53 TAMMY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 2126 49 840 33:22.94 58:53.95 59:55.75 1:01.80 18:56/M
54 PATRICIA GREENWADE ARLINGTON TX 205 47 841 33:23.59 58:54.60 59:56.48 1:01.88 18:56/M
55 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 497 47 858 42:58.24 1:08:29.25 1:08:59.28 0:30.03 22:01/M
56 SANDRA BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 72 46 860 48:04.89 1:13:35.90 1:15:13.23 1:37.33 23:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3547 48 81   22:37.27 22:37.27 7:16/M
2 DEREK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1101 47 108 0:58.50 23:35.77 23:38.41 0:02.64 7:35/M
3 PETERSON LONG MENTMORE NM 316 48 119 1:22.61 23:59.88 24:04.26 0:04.38 7:43/M
4 SERGIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 13 46 124 1:31.61 24:08.88 24:16.73 0:07.85 7:46/M
5 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1085 46 127 1:36.37 24:13.64 26:09.15 1:55.51 7:47/M
6 JOHN SONCRANT TOLEDO OH 1005 48 137 1:49.31 24:26.58 24:33.81 0:07.23 7:51/M
7 MICHAEL RICKS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 436 47 192 3:16.62 25:53.89 25:53.89 8:19/M
8 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 1054 45 199 3:27.77 26:05.04 26:35.14 0:30.10 8:23/M
9 MARK SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 1164 48 225 4:08.09 26:45.36 26:55.05 0:09.69 8:36/M
10 KEVIN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 3560 49 256 5:06.45 27:43.72 27:57.09 0:13.37 8:55/M
11 JEREMY BOOMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 51 45 274 5:35.27 28:12.54 28:26.30 0:13.76 9:04/M
12 LUIS ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 453 48 275 5:36.54 28:13.81 28:27.84 0:14.03 9:04/M
13 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1009 48 280 5:41.33 28:18.60 28:28.31 0:09.71 9:06/M
14 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 164 45 311 6:21.80 28:59.07 29:15.90 0:16.83 9:19/M
15 GORMAN GREEN DALLAS TX 203 45 316 6:28.04 29:05.31 29:28.04 0:22.73 9:21/M
16 JOHN BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 70 48 364 7:41.35 30:18.62 31:01.69 0:43.07 9:45/M
17 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 288 45 368 7:42.67 30:19.94 31:22.62 1:02.68 9:45/M
18 RANDALL RISSER SOUTHLAKE TX 3554 49 393 8:11.73 30:49.00 31:09.13 0:20.13 9:55/M
19 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 3529 48 417 8:44.94 31:22.21 33:13.01 1:50.80 10:05/M
20 MICHAEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 319 49 440 9:17.15 31:54.42 31:54.42 10:15/M
21 DANIEL RAMIREZ WYLIE TX 417 49 443 9:21.78 31:59.05 32:08.95 0:09.90 10:17/M
22 BOB CHERICHELLA LUMBERTON NC 88 48 453 9:33.26 32:10.53 33:14.80 1:04.27 10:21/M
23 BRIAN TEMPLE GRAPEVINE TX 1030 48 466 9:47.03 32:24.30 33:33.08 1:08.78 10:25/M
24 KENNY TURNER FOREST VA 1041 46 470 9:53.05 32:30.32 33:10.88 0:40.56 10:27/M
25 CHAD COULBOURN FORT WORTH TX 108 46 529 11:12.75 33:50.02 35:16.83 1:26.81 10:53/M
26 DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX 337 46 555 12:08.32 34:45.59 35:40.39 0:54.80 11:10/M
27 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 151 47 567 12:26.11 35:03.38 35:24.24 0:20.86 11:16/M
28 ROBERT FULTON ARLINGTON TX 180 45 600 13:39.93 36:17.20 38:02.31 1:45.11 11:40/M
29 EDMUND JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 3533 47 619 14:15.10 36:52.37 37:20.58 0:28.21 11:51/M
30 SCOTT SIGRIST ARLINGTON TX 3587 46 641 15:25.23 38:02.50 38:50.64 0:48.14 12:14/M
31 JAMES HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1154 45 654 15:55.45 38:32.72 40:05.20 1:32.48 12:23/M
32 BRYANN WOOD MOORE OK 1095 49 661 16:22.30 38:59.57 41:23.66 2:24.09 12:32/M
33 SCOTT MCDADE DALLAS TX 2148 48 692 18:34.39 41:11.66 41:11.66 13:15/M
34 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1086 47 744 23:28.23 46:05.50 47:45.76 1:40.26 14:49/M
35 MARK HUSBAND KENNEDALE TX 255 45 786 27:21.43 49:58.70 50:49.36 0:50.66 16:04/M
36 JAMES HADD III WEATHERFORD TX 1125 48 792 27:59.55 50:36.82 52:02.25 1:25.43 16:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 237 54 148   24:45.30 26:55.71 2:10.41 7:57/M
2 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 406 51 206 1:33.91 26:19.21 27:17.02 0:57.81 8:28/M
3 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1072 53 227 2:03.34 26:48.64 26:55.40 0:06.76 8:37/M
4 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 3586 51 229 2:06.80 26:52.10 26:55.86 0:03.76 8:38/M
5 SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 2127 50 255 2:56.87 27:42.17 27:54.71 0:12.54 8:54/M
6 ELIZABETH MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 362 51 313 4:15.05 29:00.35 29:45.12 0:44.77 9:19/M
7 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 384 51 350 5:12.37 29:57.67 30:15.47 0:17.80 9:38/M
8 SULEMA AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 1132 50 385 5:54.53 30:39.83 32:51.54 2:11.71 9:51/M
9 JOAN HEISS EULESS TX 229 51 422 6:46.35 31:31.65 31:43.32 0:11.67 10:08/M
10 DENIS LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 317 50 439 7:06.90 31:52.20 31:52.20 10:15/M
11 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 214 52 519 8:53.84 33:39.14 34:27.03 0:47.89 10:49/M
12 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 2085 52 573 10:37.99 35:23.29 37:59.98 2:36.69 11:23/M
13 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1013 53 647 13:31.01 38:16.31 38:36.27 0:19.96 12:18/M
14 LORRAINE CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1150 53 648 13:36.40 38:21.70 40:29.41 2:07.71 12:20/M
15 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 285 52 652 13:40.17 38:25.47 39:00.39 0:34.92 12:21/M
16 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 254 51 662 14:14.76 39:00.06 40:35.97 1:35.91 12:32/M
17 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 325 53 681 15:29.94 40:15.24 40:53.14 0:37.90 12:57/M
18 DENISE THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1034 53 685 15:51.48 40:36.78 41:42.80 1:06.02 13:03/M
19 ANGELA SHEARRY-SNEED ARLINGTON TX 482 50 703 17:20.49 42:05.79 43:37.27 1:31.48 13:32/M
20 JOANN KITCHENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 51 705 17:52.46 42:37.76 43:33.02 0:55.26 13:42/M
21 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 86 50 741 20:55.03 45:40.33 46:32.68 0:52.35 14:41/M
22 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 1156 53 789 25:32.46 50:17.76 52:04.37 1:46.61 16:10/M
23 ALDALEE MCALMOND ARLINGTON TX 1157 51 793 25:55.58 50:40.88 52:27.86 1:46.98 16:17/M
24 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 19 53 820 29:21.08 54:06.38 56:16.52 2:10.14 17:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 3510 52 87   22:49.23 22:52.78 0:03.55 7:20/M
2 ANDREW SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 1144 50 97 0:21.27 23:10.50 24:22.10 1:11.60 7:27/M
3 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 109 52 153 2:02.72 24:51.95 25:03.61 0:11.66 7:59/M
4 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1070 50 201 3:24.54 26:13.77 26:26.12 0:12.35 8:26/M
5 STEVE WURM MANSFIELD TX 1104 54 234 4:08.62 26:57.85 28:20.09 1:22.24 8:40/M
6 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 61 50 239 4:21.15 27:10.38 27:23.65 0:13.27 8:44/M
7 DAN WITHERS KELLER TX 2171 52 282 5:33.96 28:23.19 28:31.16 0:07.97 9:08/M
8 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 363 51 310 6:09.50 28:58.73 29:45.13 0:46.40 9:19/M
9 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRE TX 3580 50 348 7:04.68 29:53.91 31:15.57 1:21.66 9:37/M
10 MIKE CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 87 50 367 7:30.65 30:19.88 31:10.76 0:50.88 9:45/M
11 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 50 54 387 7:51.95 30:41.18 32:22.74 1:41.56 9:52/M
12 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 408 52 402 8:14.41 31:03.64 31:19.08 0:15.44 9:59/M
13 JADK DAVIS SAN MARCOS TX 118 52 429 8:50.65 31:39.88 34:42.25 3:02.37 10:11/M
14 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 223 50 431 8:53.70 31:42.93 31:48.50 0:05.57 10:12/M
15 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 3506 53 475 9:45.45 32:34.68 32:50.62 0:15.94 10:28/M
16 SCOTT KAHL MANSFIELD TX 2001 52 488 10:07.10 32:56.33 33:03.14 0:06.81 10:35/M
17 KEVIN CHEESMAN AUSTIN TX 85 53 505 10:25.16 33:14.39 34:04.78 0:50.39 10:41/M
18 DANIEL HENDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 54 518 10:47.36 33:36.59 33:52.17 0:15.58 10:48/M
19 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 9 52 538 11:21.67 34:10.90 36:19.81 2:08.91 10:59/M
20 GLENN MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 343 53 576 12:38.65 35:27.88 36:19.73 0:51.85 11:24/M
21 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1012 52 646 15:26.74 38:15.97 38:36.42 0:20.45 12:18/M
22 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 226 52 655 15:50.05 38:39.28 40:44.38 2:05.10 12:26/M
23 ROLLIN WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1083 53 660 15:59.20 38:48.43 40:35.36 1:46.93 12:29/M
24 MIKE MALONE ARLINGTON TX 326 53 686 17:51.59 40:40.82 41:19.91 0:39.09 13:05/M
25 ADRIAN HOWARD EULESS TX 242 50 712 20:37.92 43:27.15 43:34.11 0:06.96 13:58/M
26 FRANKIE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 418 51 723 21:15.49 44:04.72 46:20.99 2:16.27 14:10/M
27 DAVID COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 105 53 798 29:18.30 52:07.53 53:39.98 1:32.45 16:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2013 55 215   26:35.28 26:48.41 0:13.13 8:33/M
2 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 349 56 333 2:56.17 29:31.45 30:08.33 0:36.88 9:29/M
3 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 38 55 424 4:57.92 31:33.20 31:42.17 0:08.97 10:09/M
4 CHARLOTTE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2049 55 450 5:31.81 32:07.09 33:13.28 1:06.19 10:20/M
5 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 335 57 507 6:42.82 33:18.10 34:40.41 1:22.31 10:42/M
6 PAT JOHNSON DALLAS TX 269 59 510 6:50.72 33:26.00 33:26.00 10:45/M
7 DEBBIE WOODLAND AFFTON MO 1098 59 536 7:21.24 33:56.52 36:15.10 2:18.58 10:55/M
8 BECKI LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 299 56 539 7:36.99 34:12.27 34:33.85 0:21.58 11:00/M
9 SANDRA LOERA ARLINGTON TX 308 58 574 8:48.46 35:23.74 35:43.45 0:19.71 11:23/M
10 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 7 56 594 9:29.85 36:05.13 37:57.49 1:52.36 11:36/M
11 ELVA CAUDILLO FORT WORTH TX 80 58 598 9:40.36 36:15.64 36:21.84 0:06.20 11:39/M
12 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 49 56 611 10:01.41 36:36.69 38:25.70 1:49.01 11:46/M
13 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 1017 55 616 10:08.92 36:44.20 36:56.73 0:12.53 11:49/M
14 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 1065 58 620 10:18.45 36:53.73 37:19.16 0:25.43 11:52/M
15 LETICIA ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 379 56 657 12:08.37 38:43.65 39:43.83 1:00.18 12:27/M
16 BRENDA DAVIS HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 117 55 711 16:40.85 43:16.13 45:31.16 2:15.03 13:55/M
17 CARLA RIFFEL ARLINGTON TX 3550 59 720 17:18.56 43:53.84 43:58.30 0:04.46 14:07/M
18 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 315 56 728 18:12.56 44:47.84 45:07.83 0:19.99 14:24/M
19 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 479 58 732 18:39.06 45:14.34 45:29.63 0:15.29 14:33/M
20 LESLIE WYATT AUSTIN TX 1105 55 742 19:07.59 45:42.87 46:34.63 0:51.76 14:42/M
21 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 124 57 750 19:42.98 46:18.26 47:16.81 0:58.55 14:53/M
22 MIRIAM BALSOM ARLINGTON TX 25 55 753 20:29.67 47:04.95 47:41.61 0:36.66 15:08/M
23 DEB VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1053 59 802 25:38.34 52:13.62 52:57.78 0:44.16 16:47/M
24 YOLANDA MARTIN DALLAS TX 3539 57 826 27:54.23 54:29.51 57:18.13 2:48.62 17:31/M
25 JILL HENRIKSEN ALTUS OK 232 58 830 28:56.25 55:31.53 56:55.27 1:23.74 17:51/M
26 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 474 58 847 33:17.57 59:52.85 1:00:18.78 0:25.93 19:15/M
27 DEBRA CHESSER ARLINGTON TX 2072 56 853 39:47.84 1:06:23.12 1:08:22.15 1:59.03 21:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID OFFUTT CEDAR HILL TX 373 55 92   23:04.86 23:12.82 0:07.96 7:25/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 3565 58 96 0:05.45 23:10.31 23:12.26 0:01.95 7:27/M
3 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1093 57 158 1:51.91 24:56.77 25:09.76 0:12.99 8:01/M
4 DAN NABERHAUS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TX 366 55 198 2:55.88 26:00.74 26:13.00 0:12.26 8:22/M
5 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 2011 59 213 3:29.32 26:34.18 26:47.92 0:13.74 8:33/M
6 TOM ROANHAUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 441 59 218 3:36.41 26:41.27 27:09.14 0:27.87 8:35/M
7 CHRIS QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 415 58 232 3:50.49 26:55.35 27:02.24 0:06.89 8:39/M
8 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 300 59 260 4:44.81 27:49.67 28:10.14 0:20.47 8:57/M
9 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 177 56 302 5:43.73 28:48.59 29:36.62 0:48.03 9:16/M
10 ROBERT MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 360 55 320 6:06.57 29:11.43 29:50.54 0:39.11 9:23/M
11 MATTHEW TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2051 58 323 6:10.65 29:15.51 30:21.61 1:06.10 9:24/M
12 WILLIAM TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1162 55 339 6:38.82 29:43.68 30:38.04 0:54.36 9:33/M
13 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 41 59 341 6:43.99 29:48.85 30:17.77 0:28.92 9:35/M
14 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 1066 59 414 8:14.09 31:18.95 31:29.52 0:10.57 10:04/M
15 JOHNNY EARLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 144 59 415 8:16.06 31:20.92 31:31.05 0:10.13 10:05/M
16 THOMAS BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 56 59 421 8:25.81 31:30.67 33:06.59 1:35.92 10:08/M
17 DAVID ARMENDARIZ GRAPEVINE TX 2069 56 438 8:46.21 31:51.07 32:36.74 0:45.67 10:14/M
18 ALAN CANNON ARLINGTON TX 76 55 478 9:34.84 32:39.70 34:33.15 1:53.45 10:30/M
19 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 272 57 535 10:49.45 33:54.31 36:42.13 2:47.82 10:54/M
20 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 2114 55 537 11:02.84 34:07.70 36:03.34 1:55.64 10:58/M
21 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 313 58 569 12:00.99 35:05.85 35:52.42 0:46.57 11:17/M
22 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TEXAS 1026 58 572 12:11.28 35:16.14 35:38.10 0:21.96 11:20/M
23 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 1058 56 579 12:28.42 35:33.28 36:01.40 0:28.12 11:26/M
24 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 2135 55 597 13:09.63 36:14.49 36:37.91 0:23.42 11:39/M
25 RICK SELF HURST TX 472 56 634 14:40.73 37:45.59 40:14.35 2:28.76 12:08/M
26 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 112 59 673 16:31.86 39:36.72 41:20.53 1:43.81 12:44/M
27 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 36 57 687 17:37.31 40:42.17 40:52.14 0:09.97 13:05/M
28 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 347 55 804 29:20.45 52:25.31 52:38.37 0:13.06 16:51/M
29 TIMOTHY HEISS EULESS TX 230 56 842 35:56.97 59:01.83 59:29.26 0:27.43 18:59/M
30 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 478 59 846 36:46.94 59:51.80 1:00:17.90 0:26.10 19:15/M
31 MARK SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 498 57 857 45:23.17 1:08:28.03 1:08:58.39 0:30.36 22:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 400 62 405   31:08.40 31:19.68 0:11.28 10:01/M
2 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1037 63 446 0:54.44 32:02.84 33:17.84 1:15.00 10:18/M
3 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 297 64 473 1:23.80 32:32.20 34:01.43 1:29.23 10:28/M
4 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 140 64 534 2:45.18 33:53.58 34:29.38 0:35.80 10:54/M
5 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 2037 62 680 9:03.02 40:11.42 42:38.08 2:26.66 12:55/M
6 ORALIA MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 353 61 710 11:55.07 43:03.47 44:03.43 0:59.96 13:51/M
7 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 275 61 763 16:24.57 47:32.97 50:01.95 2:28.98 15:17/M
8 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 358 62 766 16:51.63 48:00.03 50:00.73 2:00.70 15:26/M
9 COLLEEN WALTERS IRVING TX 2109 60 778 18:09.64 49:18.04 50:57.52 1:39.48 15:51/M
10 PATTI ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 444 61 839 26:52.03 58:00.43 58:15.95 0:15.52 18:39/M
11 JOAN GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 2075 62 850 28:55.43 1:00:03.83 1:01:59.48 1:55.65 19:19/M
12 VALERIE MOORE ARLINGTON VT 1135 62 852 32:23.41 1:03:31.81 1:05:07.88 1:36.07 20:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3568 60 169   25:20.71 25:32.85 0:12.14 8:09/M
2 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 246 61 184 0:17.93 25:38.64 25:45.99 0:07.35 8:15/M
3 BRENDAN DUNBAR FLORAL PARK NY 141 64 196 0:37.32 25:58.03 25:58.03 8:21/M
4 RAFAEL ESPINAL SR. ARLINGTON TX 1124 60 240 1:50.34 27:11.05 27:20.02 0:08.97 8:44/M
5 PHIL VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 1048 62 268 2:41.85 28:02.56 28:28.01 0:25.45 9:01/M
6 ROBERT BAXTER ARLINGTON TX 2120 61 289 3:13.92 28:34.63 30:56.57 2:21.94 9:11/M
7 WILLIAM JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 265 64 337 4:19.78 29:40.49 30:40.09 0:59.60 9:32/M
8 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 101 64 499 7:46.22 33:06.93 35:28.11 2:21.18 10:39/M
9 RANDY RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 424 64 525 8:25.45 33:46.16 35:07.79 1:21.63 10:51/M
10 JOHN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 173 61 590 10:35.47 35:56.18 37:17.26 1:21.08 11:33/M
11 JOEL PERRY ARLINGTON TX 395 63 596 10:49.53 36:10.24 36:15.87 0:05.63 11:38/M
12 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 193 63 628 12:04.21 37:24.92 38:43.24 1:18.32 12:02/M
13 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 2045 62 696 16:07.76 41:28.47 43:31.64 2:03.17 13:20/M
14 RICHARD WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX 1060 62 708 17:39.64 43:00.35 45:28.43 2:28.08 13:50/M
15 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 480 60 733 19:54.20 45:14.91 45:29.59 0:14.68 14:33/M
16 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 459 61 788 24:50.74 50:11.45 52:10.94 1:59.49 16:08/M
17 DAVID MOORE ODESSA TX 2113 62 843 33:59.81 59:20.52 1:01:47.81 2:27.29 19:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 1136 65 305   28:52.70 31:10.81 2:18.11 9:17/M
2 BETSY ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 17 69 561 6:01.82 34:54.52 36:16.95 1:22.43 11:13/M
3 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 2056 67 609 7:34.62 36:27.32 36:39.64 0:12.32 11:43/M
4 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 197 67 706 13:53.05 42:45.75 43:16.36 0:30.61 13:45/M
5 PEGGY CHESNUTT IRVING TX 94 69 743 17:00.32 45:53.02 47:05.24 1:12.22 14:45/M
6 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 371 68 828 25:56.53 54:49.23 55:54.93 1:05.70 17:38/M
7 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 2041 69 845 30:43.04 59:35.74 1:01:08.07 1:32.33 19:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2121 67 251   27:33.03 27:45.83 0:12.80 8:52/M
2 DAVID SWANSON HURST TX 3558 65 290 1:06.30 28:39.33 28:56.64 0:17.31 9:13/M
3 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 58 68 374 2:52.76 30:25.79 31:00.06 0:34.27 9:47/M
4 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 83 65 383 3:03.98 30:37.01 34:55.25 4:18.24 9:51/M
5 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 92 69 497 5:29.71 33:02.74 33:25.64 0:22.90 10:37/M
6 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 385 69 502 5:36.78 33:09.81 33:47.46 0:37.65 10:40/M
7 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 328 67 607 8:51.59 36:24.62 38:34.12 2:09.50 11:42/M
8 RICH KELLY EULESS TX 280 67 771 21:00.49 48:33.52 50:52.79 2:19.27 15:37/M
9 DAVID WALTERS IRVING TX 2108 67 777 21:44.73 49:17.76 50:57.17 1:39.41 15:51/M
10 LARRY C PATTERSON ARLNGTON TX 388 65 784 22:17.95 49:50.98 50:18.46 0:27.48 16:01/M
11 MIKE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 443 67 815 26:09.98 53:43.01 54:33.48 0:50.47 17:16/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 356 70 776   49:05.61 49:30.33 0:24.72 15:47/M
2 MARCELLA WOOD BURNET TX 1096 72 837 8:17.09 57:22.70 57:22.70 18:27/M
3 BOBBIE CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 95 72 856 18:32.54 1:07:38.15 1:08:56.08 1:17.93 21:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 67 71 349   29:56.34 30:08.68 0:12.34 9:37/M
2 JAMES DEGROAT CLEBURNE TX 129 72 459 2:20.28 32:16.62 33:38.09 1:21.47 10:23/M
3 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 458 72 577 5:33.97 35:30.31 35:35.42 0:05.11 11:25/M
4 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 225 70 593 6:03.72 36:00.06 38:16.73 2:16.67 11:35/M
5 DENNIS SHELTON PARADISE TX 2036 72 679 10:13.55 40:09.89 42:38.32 2:28.43 12:55/M
6 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 2174 72 691 11:05.98 41:02.32 43:02.89 2:00.57 13:12/M
7 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1008 71 704 12:24.78 42:21.12 42:32.40 0:11.28 13:37/M
8 JIM BOUGHTON ARLINGTON TX 2090 71 727 14:43.65 44:39.99 45:11.11 0:31.12 14:21/M
9 ALAN ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 15 72 797 21:57.66 51:54.00 54:10.31 2:16.31 16:41/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 339 76 683   40:36.26 41:08.76 0:32.50 13:03/M
2 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 407 76 824 13:44.84 54:21.10 55:22.04 1:00.94 17:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 75 463   32:19.94 32:30.16 0:10.22 10:23/M
2 BUD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 403 76 822 22:00.47 54:20.41 55:22.85 1:02.44 17:28/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2091 80 397   30:54.11 31:03.75 0:09.64 9:56/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2084 80 665 8:14.89 39:09.00 39:21.44 0:12.44 12:35/M
3 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 2111 84 806 22:01.80 52:55.91 55:18.20 2:22.29 17:01/M
4 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1052 80 831 24:42.16 55:36.27 56:22.34 0:46.07 17:53/M