3rd Active for Autism 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY SEXTON BURLESON TX 1752 10 M 1 Top Fin   21:46.1 21:47.7 0:01.5 7:00/M
2 ASHLEY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 1607 15 F 1 Top Fin   23:43.2 23:54.5 0:11.2 7:38/M
3 HESTON IRONS BURLESON TX 1631 10 M 1 9-11 2:00.2 23:46.4 23:46.4 7:39/M
4 CAMDEN LEWIS 2541 13 M 1 12-15 4:14.8 26:01.0 26:01.0 8:22/M
5 ABIGAIL BADMAN BURLESON TX 1165 11 F 1 9-11 2:27.6 26:10.9 26:21.8 0:10.9 8:25/M
6 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 1637 33 F 1 30-39 2:30.6 26:13.9 26:16.8 0:02.9 8:26/M
7 JOCY GALVAN BURLESON TX 1622 14 F 1 12-15 2:47.1 26:30.3 26:41.8 0:11.4 8:31/M
8 JENNIFER BAKER GRANDVIEW TX 1496 40 F 1 Top Fin 2:57.6 26:40.9 26:47.7 0:06.8 8:34/M
9 SHANNON DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 1613 42 F 1 40-49 3:02.0 26:45.3 26:52.1 0:06.8 8:36/M
10 KAILEY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 1163 20 F 1 20-29 3:23.7 27:07.0 27:09.7 0:02.7 8:43/M
11 LAUREN DUKE BURLESON TX 1618 14 F 2 12-15 4:18.0 28:01.3 28:04.3 0:03.0 9:01/M
12 HUNTER WATSON COVINGTON TX 1657 13 M 2 12-15 8:12.3 29:58.5 30:00.6 0:02.0 9:38/M
13 SUMMER WATSON COVINGTON TX 1658 12 F 3 12-15 6:20.6 30:03.9 30:05.8 0:01.8 9:40/M
14 DEUCE NORRIS COVINGTON TX 1638 13 M 3 12-15 8:43.8 30:30.0 30:32.2 0:02.2 9:48/M
15 BRITTANY SCHALLAWITZ BEDFORD TX 1646 27 F 2 20-29 6:51.7 30:34.9 30:39.7 0:04.7 9:50/M
16 MARIA YOUNG BURLESON TX 1194 17 F 1 16-19 6:58.1 30:41.3 30:51.7 0:10.3 9:52/M
17 BRENDA DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX 1617 47 F 2 40-49 7:14.8 30:58.0 31:04.6 0:06.5 9:57/M
18 CHRIS WATSON COVINGTON TX 1656 38 F 2 30-39 7:44.3 31:27.6 31:34.6 0:06.9 10:07/M
19 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 1160 10 M 2 9-11 10:13.4 31:59.6 32:00.7 0:01.0 10:17/M
20 ADDYSON BIRCH BURLESON TX 1169 11 F 2 9-11 8:21.2 32:04.4 32:15.4 0:11.0 10:19/M
21 RYAN KIMBALL BURLESON TX 1182 39 M 1 30-39 10:45.3 32:31.5 32:35.5 0:04.0 10:27/M
22 KYLIE KIMBALL BURLESON TX 1181 9 F 3 9-11 8:48.4 32:31.7 32:35.3 0:03.6 10:27/M
23 BRIAN OAKLEY FORT WORTH TX 1639 58 M 1 Top Fin 11:20.8 33:07.0 33:16.6 0:09.5 10:39/M
24 LOGAN DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1614 12 M 4 12-15 11:46.8 33:33.0 33:36.0 0:03.0 10:47/M
25 NICOLE DAVAULT BURLESON TX 1615 40 F 3 40-49 9:51.1 33:34.3 33:37.0 0:02.7 10:48/M
26 BETH GILLILAND BURLESON TX 1623 34 F 3 30-39 10:03.7 33:47.0 34:16.9 0:29.9 10:52/M
27 KACEN EADES FORT WORTH TX 1753 7 M 1 0- 8 12:24.5 34:10.7 34:13.3 0:02.6 10:59/M
28 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL FT WORTH TX 1645 16 M 1 16-19 12:43.4 34:29.5 34:34.1 0:04.5 11:05/M
29 ANN DAVIS BURLESON TX 1616 43 F 4 40-49 10:56.8 34:40.1 34:52.8 0:12.7 11:09/M
30 CRAIG BARNGROVER FORT WORTH TX 1602 42 M 1 40-49 13:42.8 35:29.0 35:46.2 0:17.2 11:25/M
31 JOHNNY EARLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1155 58 M 1 50-59 14:27.7 36:13.8 36:13.8 11:39/M
32 LONDON STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 1152 10 F 4 9-11 13:27.7 37:10.9 37:19.6 0:08.6 11:57/M
33 CLARA SMITH BURLESON TX 1188 8 F 1 0- 8 13:35.5 37:18.7 37:27.0 0:08.3 12:00/M
34 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 1189 37 M 2 30-39 15:33.7 37:19.9 37:28.2 0:08.3 12:00/M
35 ANGELA BLACKWOOD BURLESON TX 1667 38 F 4 30-39 13:46.9 37:30.2 37:35.0 0:04.8 12:03/M
36 RUSTY STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 1154 38 M 3 30-39 15:46.7 37:32.8 37:41.9 0:09.0 12:04/M
37 MIKEL WAGNER CROWLEY TX 1655 20 M 1 20-29 15:52.1 37:38.3 37:47.7 0:09.4 12:06/M
38 CODY WAGNER CROWLEY TX 1654 17 M 2 16-19 15:55.9 37:42.1 37:51.4 0:09.3 12:07/M
39 AVERY LAMPLEY BURLESON TX 1183 7 F 2 0- 8 14:31.9 38:15.2 38:17.1 0:01.9 12:18/M
40 ANGELA LAMPLY BURLESON TX 1184 32 F 5 30-39 14:32.5 38:15.8 38:26.4 0:10.6 12:18/M
41 FAITH BARNGROVER FORT WORTH TX 1603 14 F 4 12-15 14:53.7 38:37.0 38:54.6 0:17.6 12:25/M
42 ESTHER SENA BURLESON TX 1187 44 F 5 40-49 17:27.1 41:10.4 41:18.5 0:08.1 13:14/M
43 CELENA BLACKWOOD BURLESON TXS 1668 37 F 6 30-39 18:09.8 41:53.1 41:58.8 0:05.7 13:28/M
44 JAN CASEY HIXSON TN 1608 67 F 1 60-99 18:29.3 42:12.5 42:15.3 0:02.8 13:34/M
45 PRESTON BLACKWOOD BURLESON TX 1669 8 M 2 0- 8 20:36.5 42:22.7 42:28.0 0:05.2 13:37/M
46 ANGEL WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1659 35 F 7 30-39 19:42.6 43:25.9 44:03.9 0:38.0 13:58/M
47 BRAD ROGERS BURLESON TX 1644 41 M 2 40-49 23:18.0 45:04.2 45:40.2 0:36.0 14:29/M
48 CALEB WAGNER CROWLEY TX 1653 14 M 5 12-15 23:24.7 45:10.9 45:20.6 0:09.7 14:31/M
49 CHASE SOSA MANSFIELD TX 1649 17 M 3 16-19 24:35.4 46:21.6 46:32.0 0:10.3 14:54/M
50 JULIE COOK 1670 18 F 2 16-19 22:38.6 46:21.8 46:31.7 0:09.9 14:54/M
51 KYLEIGH BALDWIN BURLESON TX 1167 10 F 5 9-11 23:11.5 46:54.7 47:02.7 0:07.9 15:05/M
52 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 1643 34 F 8 30-39 24:17.1 48:00.4 49:11.1 1:10.7 15:26/M
53 MEGAN WILLIAMS 1664 30 F 9 30-39 26:30.1 50:13.3 50:24.8 0:11.4 16:09/M
54 BROOKLYN WILLIAMS 1665 8 F 3 0- 8 26:30.4 50:13.7 50:25.3 0:11.5 16:09/M
55 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 1624 32 F 10 30-39 26:49.0 50:32.2 50:43.0 0:10.8 16:15/M
56 JANA HERRERA 1671 F 4 0- 8 29:30.6 53:13.8 53:29.8 0:15.9 17:07/M
57 ANGIE EVANS 1663 53 F 1 50-59 29:30.7 53:14.0 53:29.5 0:15.5 17:07/M
58 AMANDA HOPKINS BURLESON TX 1180 33 F 11 30-39 31:46.0 55:29.3 55:56.5 0:27.2 17:50/M
59 BETH CONWAY TX 1611 74 F 2 60-99 33:02.7 56:46.0 56:46.0 18:15/M
60 SAMANTHA ELLIS EULESS TX 1151 31 F 12 30-39 33:21.0 57:04.3 57:17.8 0:13.5 18:21/M
61 JESSICA COLEMAN ARLINGTON TX 735 35 F 13 30-39 33:21.4 57:04.7 57:17.4 0:12.7 18:21/M
62 MICHELE STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 1153 36 F 14 30-39 33:22.6 57:05.8 57:18.4 0:12.6 18:21/M
63 KELLY BELL BURLESON TX 1168 38 F 15 30-39 35:15.1 58:58.3 59:06.2 0:07.8 18:58/M
64 EMILY CHAPEL BURLESON TX 1176 20 F 3 20-29 35:15.4 58:58.6 59:06.4 0:07.8 18:58/M
65 PAM O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1641 0 F 5 0- 8 36:05.3 59:48.5 1:00:37.2 0:48.6 19:14/M
66 KATHY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1661 62 F 3 60-99 36:06.6 59:49.9 1:00:38.0 0:48.1 19:14/M
67 LAUREN BAGWELL KEENE TX 1166 28 F 4 20-29 42:41.3 1:06:24.5 1:06:55.0 0:30.4 21:21/M
68 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 1179 34 F 16 30-39 43:11.9 1:06:55.1 1:06:55.1 21:31/M
69 LAKEISHA FIELDS GRAPEVINE TX 1156 29 F 5 20-29 46:40.5 1:10:23.8 1:10:23.8 22:38/M
70 VALENTINA SUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1652 7 F 6 0- 8 58:23.7 1:22:06.9 1:22:45.7 0:38.7 26:24/M