FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 25, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 383 26 2   25:41.8 25:43.2 0:01.4 6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 882 43 1   24:46.1 24:47.8 0:01.6 6:12/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1160 51 15   29:22.1 29:24.5 0:02.3 7:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1161 51 3   26:12.0 26:14.8 0:02.7 6:34/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 559 14 13   29:10.6 29:12.9 0:02.2 7:18/M
2 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 490 13 66 9:52.0 39:02.7 39:10.9 0:08.2 9:48/M
3 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 558 10 91 17:43.2 46:53.8 46:55.5 0:01.6 11:44/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 896 12 5   26:42.8 26:45.8 0:02.9 6:41/M
2 ANDREW PEREZ 1162 10 55 10:56.1 37:38.9 37:44.3 0:05.3 9:26/M
3 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1197 14 65 12:18.1 39:00.9 39:10.0 0:09.1 9:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 491 15 23   30:56.4 30:58.6 0:02.1 7:45/M
2 VICTORIA ALMANZA 1166 19 44 4:09.6 35:06.0 35:20.2 0:14.1 8:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISOL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 387 23 12   29:03.7 29:04.9 0:01.1 7:16/M
2 MARIA AGUAYO FORT WORTH TX 17 24 14 0:17.5 29:21.3 29:22.5 0:01.2 7:21/M
3 RICHELLE COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 209 20 115 27:22.2 56:26.0 56:29.6 0:03.5 14:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 63 28 28   32:07.1 32:12.7 0:05.5 8:03/M
2 KEAGAN RHODES 1185 27 114 23:15.7 55:22.9 55:36.0 0:13.1 13:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 47 29 29   32:07.2 32:12.5 0:05.3 8:03/M
2 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 918 29 35 1:32.3 33:39.5 33:46.3 0:06.8 8:27/M
3 AUGUSTINE UME-EZEOKE GARLAND TX 1705 26 109 19:46.2 51:53.5 59:32.3 7:38.8 14:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 500 34 48   35:44.3 35:51.5 0:07.2 8:58/M
2 GRICELDA MATIS GARLAND TX 1738 32 98 14:06.4 49:50.7 57:03.9 7:13.1 14:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1158 32 41   34:58.0 37:28.1 2:30.1 9:22/M
2 JOSE SALAS 919 32 54 1:34.8 36:32.8 36:38.6 0:05.8 9:10/M
3 EVAN SUMMERS WILLOW PARK TX 494 34 105 16:01.9 50:59.9 51:18.0 0:18.0 12:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1152 38 19   30:03.7 30:06.0 0:02.3 7:32/M
2 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 444 37 30 2:10.7 32:14.5 34:27.9 2:13.4 8:37/M
3 PAOLA LOPPEZ 1193 38 50 6:08.8 36:12.5 36:18.6 0:06.0 9:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN ESPARZA DALLAS TX 1732 38 99   49:51.8 57:05.1 7:13.2 14:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIGH ANNE URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2744 41 40   34:44.1 34:50.1 0:06.0 8:43/M
2 SUSAN TARANTINO 1154 43 52 1:31.8 36:15.9 36:19.4 0:03.5 9:05/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1159 40 60 3:36.5 38:20.6 38:28.0 0:07.3 9:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1342 40 7   27:02.4 27:05.6 0:03.1 6:46/M
2 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 1151 40 36 6:39.6 33:42.1 33:55.4 0:13.3 8:29/M
3 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1194 43 39 7:27.3 34:29.7 34:36.4 0:06.6 8:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 297 45 17   29:38.5 29:40.4 0:01.9 7:25/M
2 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 168 49 32 2:51.4 32:29.9 32:37.3 0:07.3 8:09/M
3 TRACEY FRENCH BURLESON TX 278 48 57 8:09.2 37:47.7 38:01.6 0:13.9 9:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN PHILLIPS 1155 48 4   26:35.4 26:36.3 0:00.8 6:39/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 895 47 8 0:53.3 27:28.8 27:32.2 0:03.3 6:53/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 548 46 25 4:32.7 31:08.2 31:42.8 0:34.6 7:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN 1062 51 47   35:34.7 35:39.5 0:04.8 8:55/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 478 51 59 2:33.0 38:07.7 38:14.0 0:06.3 9:34/M
3 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 838 50 63 3:06.9 38:41.6 38:43.9 0:02.2 9:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 480 50 16   29:25.5 29:29.4 0:03.8 7:22/M
2 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1198 53 45 5:45.1 35:10.6 35:16.1 0:05.5 8:49/M
3 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 489 53 70 11:09.1 40:34.7 40:43.1 0:08.4 10:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 400 55 20   30:36.7 30:41.1 0:04.3 7:40/M
2 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 477 59 27 1:27.5 32:04.2 34:27.9 2:23.6 8:37/M
3 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 366 55 75 11:55.9 42:32.7 42:46.7 0:14.0 10:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY COX 1603 57 6   26:48.2 26:52.1 0:03.9 6:43/M
2 BLADE NORMAN 720 56 9 0:54.7 27:42.9 27:44.3 0:01.3 6:56/M
3 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1074 55 11 1:56.6 28:44.8 28:47.7 0:02.8 7:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN 797 62 37   33:44.1 33:48.7 0:04.6 8:27/M
2 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1147 60 76 9:17.2 43:01.3 43:07.1 0:05.7 10:47/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1061 62 97 16:04.3 49:48.5 49:57.6 0:09.1 12:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 796 60 42   35:01.0 35:08.0 0:07.0 8:47/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 879 60 64 3:57.0 38:58.0 39:04.5 0:06.4 9:46/M
3 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 484 64 84 9:41.6 44:42.7 44:52.6 0:09.9 11:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 560 67 31   32:27.6 32:30.8 0:03.2 8:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 1174 67 10   28:32.7 28:37.1 0:04.4 7:09/M
2 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 859 67 21 2:06.3 30:39.0 30:41.6 0:02.5 7:40/M
3 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 499 65 24 2:29.2 31:01.9 31:06.4 0:04.5 7:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 372 71 51   36:13.9 36:17.7 0:03.7 9:04/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1073 72 93 10:46.6 47:00.6 47:09.1 0:08.4 11:47/M
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1676 70 123 26:24.8 1:02:38.8 1:02:38.8 15:40/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 292 72 38   34:09.4 34:12.8 0:03.3 8:33/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 799 71 53 2:14.1 36:23.6 36:27.2 0:03.6 9:07/M
3 MARVIN DENNIS 1054 74 95 13:25.1 47:34.6 47:43.5 0:08.9 11:56/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 398 76 110   52:11.0 52:25.9 0:14.9 13:06/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 833 76 90   46:47.5 46:59.9 0:12.3 11:45/M