FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 25, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 383 26 2   25:41.8 25:43.2 0:01.4 6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 882 43 1   24:46.1 24:47.8 0:01.6 6:12/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1160 51 15   29:22.1 29:24.5 0:02.3 7:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1161 51 3   26:12.0 26:14.8 0:02.7 6:34/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 559 14 13   29:10.6 29:12.9 0:02.2 7:18/M
2 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 490 13 66 9:52.0 39:02.7 39:10.9 0:08.2 9:48/M
3 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 558 10 91 17:43.2 46:53.8 46:55.5 0:01.6 11:44/M
4 JAYCEE SUMMERS WILLOW PARK TX 495 11 104 21:49.0 50:59.7 51:17.4 0:17.6 12:49/M
5 ABIGAIL MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1172 11 116 27:57.5 57:08.2 57:22.7 0:14.5 14:21/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 896 12 5   26:42.8 26:45.8 0:02.9 6:41/M
2 ANDREW PEREZ 1162 10 55 10:56.1 37:38.9 37:44.3 0:05.3 9:26/M
3 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1197 14 65 12:18.1 39:00.9 39:10.0 0:09.1 9:48/M
4 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1163 7 67 12:42.3 39:25.1 39:31.0 0:05.8 9:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 491 15 23   30:56.4 30:58.6 0:02.1 7:45/M
2 VICTORIA ALMANZA 1166 19 44 4:09.6 35:06.0 35:20.2 0:14.1 8:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISOL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 387 23 12   29:03.7 29:04.9 0:01.1 7:16/M
2 MARIA AGUAYO FORT WORTH TX 17 24 14 0:17.5 29:21.3 29:22.5 0:01.2 7:21/M
3 RICHELLE COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 209 20 115 27:22.2 56:26.0 56:29.6 0:03.5 14:07/M
4 MICHAELA GEPHART IREDELL TX 323 20 132 38:43.6 1:07:47.4 1:11:20.0 3:32.5 17:50/M
5 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1150 20 138 43:18.5 1:12:22.3 1:12:39.6 0:17.3 18:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 63 28 28   32:07.1 32:12.7 0:05.5 8:03/M
2 KEAGAN RHODES 1185 27 114 23:15.7 55:22.9 55:36.0 0:13.1 13:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 47 29 29   32:07.2 32:12.5 0:05.3 8:03/M
2 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 918 29 35 1:32.3 33:39.5 33:46.3 0:06.8 8:27/M
3 AUGUSTINE UME-EZEOKE GARLAND TX 1705 26 109 19:46.2 51:53.5 59:32.3 7:38.8 14:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSELY VANN FORT WORTH TX 500 34 48   35:44.3 35:51.5 0:07.2 8:58/M
2 GRICELDA MATIS GARLAND TX 1738 32 98 14:06.4 49:50.7 57:03.9 7:13.1 14:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1158 32 41   34:58.0 37:28.1 2:30.1 9:22/M
2 JOSE SALAS 919 32 54 1:34.8 36:32.8 36:38.6 0:05.8 9:10/M
3 EVAN SUMMERS WILLOW PARK TX 494 34 105 16:01.9 50:59.9 51:18.0 0:18.0 12:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1152 38 19   30:03.7 30:06.0 0:02.3 7:32/M
2 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 444 37 30 2:10.7 32:14.5 34:27.9 2:13.4 8:37/M
3 PAOLA LOPPEZ 1193 38 50 6:08.8 36:12.5 36:18.6 0:06.0 9:05/M
4 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1157 35 61 8:19.5 38:23.3 38:33.5 0:10.2 9:38/M
5 JENNIFER ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1184 39 80 14:07.2 44:11.0 44:17.9 0:06.9 11:04/M
6 STEPHANIE DEVINE HURST TX 225 35 108 21:27.4 51:31.1 51:39.0 0:07.9 12:55/M
7 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1171 36 117 27:05.0 57:08.7 57:22.9 0:14.1 14:21/M
8 LAURA HATTON FORT WORTH TX 358 37 133 37:44.0 1:07:47.7 1:11:20.2 3:32.4 17:50/M
9 FELICIA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1156 35 139 46:01.6 1:16:05.4 1:16:17.7 0:12.3 19:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN ESPARZA DALLAS TX 1732 38 99   49:51.8 57:05.1 7:13.2 14:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIGH ANNE URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2744 41 40   34:44.1 34:50.1 0:06.0 8:43/M
2 SUSAN TARANTINO 1154 43 52 1:31.8 36:15.9 36:19.4 0:03.5 9:05/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1159 40 60 3:36.5 38:20.6 38:28.0 0:07.3 9:37/M
4 AMY LAWLESS FORT WORTH TX 379 41 62 3:53.0 38:37.1 38:45.6 0:08.5 9:41/M
5 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 199 43 72 6:08.4 40:52.5 41:00.0 0:07.4 10:15/M
6 TERRI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 488 41 83 9:55.1 44:39.2 44:47.6 0:08.3 11:12/M
7 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1196 44 106 16:35.3 51:19.4 51:34.5 0:15.1 12:54/M
8 DESSERRIE RITRER 901 44 111 17:54.0 52:38.1 52:50.5 0:12.4 13:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 1342 40 7   27:02.4 27:05.6 0:03.1 6:46/M
2 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 1151 40 36 6:39.6 33:42.1 33:55.4 0:13.3 8:29/M
3 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1194 43 39 7:27.3 34:29.7 34:36.4 0:06.6 8:39/M
4 LUIS AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 18 41 46 8:31.2 35:33.6 35:41.5 0:07.9 8:55/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 341 43 74 15:28.8 42:31.3 42:36.6 0:05.2 10:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 297 45 17   29:38.5 29:40.4 0:01.9 7:25/M
2 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 168 49 32 2:51.4 32:29.9 32:37.3 0:07.3 8:09/M
3 TRACEY FRENCH BURLESON TX 278 48 57 8:09.2 37:47.7 38:01.6 0:13.9 9:30/M
4 DANA FAUST FORT WORTH TX 235 47 77 13:51.9 43:30.4 43:40.4 0:09.9 10:55/M
5 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1181 48 88 16:41.1 46:19.6 46:43.8 0:24.1 11:41/M
6 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 481 46 102 20:52.1 50:30.6 50:37.8 0:07.2 12:39/M
7 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 1164 47 124 33:34.4 1:03:12.9 1:03:20.9 0:07.9 15:50/M
8 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1149 48 126 36:43.0 1:06:21.5 1:06:39.9 0:18.3 16:40/M
9 JENNIFER HAMNONDS FORT WORTH TX 356 45 140 46:30.2 1:16:08.7 1:16:18.7 0:10.0 19:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN PHILLIPS 1155 48 4   26:35.4 26:36.3 0:00.8 6:39/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 895 47 8 0:53.3 27:28.8 27:32.2 0:03.3 6:53/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 548 46 25 4:32.7 31:08.2 31:42.8 0:34.6 7:56/M
4 CRAIG PICHE 1098 48 33 6:13.8 32:49.3 32:57.1 0:07.8 8:14/M
5 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 543 49 34 6:50.6 33:26.0 33:30.3 0:04.3 8:23/M
6 KENNY ALMANZA 1167 48 43 8:30.2 35:05.7 35:20.3 0:14.6 8:50/M
7 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 215 49 81 18:02.9 44:38.4 44:43.0 0:04.6 11:11/M
8 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 206 48 89 20:00.4 46:35.9 46:39.5 0:03.6 11:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN 1062 51 47   35:34.7 35:39.5 0:04.8 8:55/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 478 51 59 2:33.0 38:07.7 38:14.0 0:06.3 9:34/M
3 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 838 50 63 3:06.9 38:41.6 38:43.9 0:02.2 9:41/M
4 PATTIE FRIZ SPRINGTOWN TX 906 52 69 4:51.9 40:26.6 40:33.7 0:07.1 10:08/M
5 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 279 51 71 5:00.2 40:35.0 40:48.0 0:13.0 10:12/M
6 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 389 51 78 8:04.7 43:39.4 43:52.5 0:13.0 10:58/M
7 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 475 54 79 8:07.7 43:42.4 43:53.6 0:11.1 10:58/M
8 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1153 50 85 9:08.2 44:42.9 45:01.5 0:18.6 11:15/M
9 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1206 50 94 11:58.5 47:33.2 47:38.3 0:05.1 11:55/M
10 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 369 53 96 12:54.3 48:29.0 48:36.9 0:07.8 12:09/M
11 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1217 52 100 14:18.7 49:53.4 49:57.6 0:04.1 12:29/M
12 PEGGY FALATER FORT WORTH TX 900 54 121 24:00.4 59:35.1 59:48.1 0:13.0 14:57/M
13 TONI LUCKY TROPHY CLUB TX 390 53 127 31:12.2 1:06:46.9 1:07:04.4 0:17.4 16:46/M
14 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 298 50 134 32:14.6 1:07:49.3 1:11:19.8 3:30.4 17:50/M
15 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 486 50 136 33:48.0 1:09:22.7 1:09:38.7 0:16.0 17:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 480 50 16   29:25.5 29:29.4 0:03.8 7:22/M
2 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1198 53 45 5:45.1 35:10.6 35:16.1 0:05.5 8:49/M
3 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 489 53 70 11:09.1 40:34.7 40:43.1 0:08.4 10:11/M
4 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1075 50 87 15:50.3 45:15.8 45:26.5 0:10.6 11:22/M
5 OSCAR GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 355 50 131 38:18.1 1:07:43.7 1:11:28.5 3:44.8 17:52/M
6 MONTY POPE FORT WORTH TX 482 54 135 39:29.4 1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9 17:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 400 55 20   30:36.7 30:41.1 0:04.3 7:40/M
2 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 477 59 27 1:27.5 32:04.2 34:27.9 2:23.6 8:37/M
3 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 366 55 75 11:55.9 42:32.7 42:46.7 0:14.0 10:42/M
4 MIRIAN TUDOR LEWISVILLE TX 497 56 82 14:02.4 44:39.2 44:44.0 0:04.8 11:11/M
5 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1004 55 86 14:25.5 45:02.2 45:12.5 0:10.2 11:18/M
6 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 798 56 103 20:22.1 50:58.9 51:14.6 0:15.7 12:49/M
7 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 474 56 107 20:53.7 51:30.4 51:38.9 0:08.5 12:55/M
8 DENISE KRAMER BURLESON TX 368 59 112 22:03.3 52:40.1 52:50.8 0:10.7 13:13/M
9 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1353 55 122 29:11.8 59:48.5 1:00:01.1 0:12.5 15:00/M
10 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 487 55 125 34:55.0 1:05:31.7 1:05:43.8 0:12.0 16:26/M
11 JODIE PAYNE GRANBURY TX 479 57 128 36:11.5 1:06:48.2 1:07:04.2 0:15.9 16:46/M
12 KIM KOONTZ 961 59 129 36:40.5 1:07:17.2 1:07:33.9 0:16.6 16:53/M
13 RENEE LEWIS 983 56 130 36:40.7 1:07:17.4 1:07:34.4 0:16.9 16:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY COX 1603 57 6   26:48.2 26:52.1 0:03.9 6:43/M
2 BLADE NORMAN 720 56 9 0:54.7 27:42.9 27:44.3 0:01.3 6:56/M
3 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1074 55 11 1:56.6 28:44.8 28:47.7 0:02.8 7:12/M
4 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 888 56 18 3:15.2 30:03.4 30:08.0 0:04.6 7:32/M
5 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1186 56 22 3:51.1 30:39.3 30:41.0 0:01.6 7:40/M
6 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1165 55 26 4:45.8 31:34.0 31:38.2 0:04.2 7:55/M
7 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 880 59 56 10:53.1 37:41.3 37:46.8 0:05.4 9:27/M
8 LARRY THOMPSON BURLESON TX 496 56 73 15:32.4 42:20.6 42:30.5 0:09.8 10:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN 797 62 37   33:44.1 33:48.7 0:04.6 8:27/M
2 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1147 60 76 9:17.2 43:01.3 43:07.1 0:05.7 10:47/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1061 62 97 16:04.3 49:48.5 49:57.6 0:09.1 12:29/M
4 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 1173 61 118 23:35.2 57:19.3 57:34.3 0:15.0 14:24/M
5 DONNA ANSLOAN FORT WORTH TX 800 60 119 25:11.3 58:55.5 59:04.6 0:09.1 14:46/M
6 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 493 61 120 25:11.7 58:55.9 59:05.0 0:09.0 14:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 796 60 42   35:01.0 35:08.0 0:07.0 8:47/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 879 60 64 3:57.0 38:58.0 39:04.5 0:06.4 9:46/M
3 KEN RENFRO EULESS TX 484 64 84 9:41.6 44:42.7 44:52.6 0:09.9 11:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 560 67 31   32:27.6 32:30.8 0:03.2 8:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIQUEZ 1174 67 10   28:32.7 28:37.1 0:04.4 7:09/M
2 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 859 67 21 2:06.3 30:39.0 30:41.6 0:02.5 7:40/M
3 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 499 65 24 2:29.2 31:01.9 31:06.4 0:04.5 7:47/M
4 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 881 69 49 7:15.9 35:48.7 35:52.6 0:03.9 8:58/M
5 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 415 68 58 9:34.5 38:07.2 38:09.6 0:02.4 9:32/M
6 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 1128 69 68 10:57.7 39:30.5 39:33.2 0:02.6 9:53/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 808 69 92 18:25.7 46:58.4 47:05.0 0:06.5 11:46/M
8 ALAN OTTO FORT WORTH TX 476 67 101 21:36.1 50:08.9 54:36.2 4:27.2 13:39/M
9 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1148 67 113 24:16.6 52:49.3 52:58.1 0:08.8 13:15/M
10 PHIL HATTON 1700 66 137 40:50.4 1:09:23.2 1:10:03.9 0:40.7 17:31/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 372 71 51   36:13.9 36:17.7 0:03.7 9:04/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1073 72 93 10:46.6 47:00.6 47:09.1 0:08.4 11:47/M
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1676 70 123 26:24.8 1:02:38.8 1:02:38.8 15:40/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 292 72 38   34:09.4 34:12.8 0:03.3 8:33/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 799 71 53 2:14.1 36:23.6 36:27.2 0:03.6 9:07/M
3 MARVIN DENNIS 1054 74 95 13:25.1 47:34.6 47:43.5 0:08.9 11:56/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 398 76 110   52:11.0 52:25.9 0:14.9 13:06/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 833 76 90   46:47.5 46:59.9 0:12.3 11:45/M