Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2016

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99

2 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLIE DAVIDSON 604 12 13   13:26.8 13:27.4 0:00.5 6:43/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX 636 23 1   10:33.8 10:34.7 0:00.8 5:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 592 49 19   14:41.9 14:43.2 0:01.2 7:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 632 45 6   11:54.9 11:56.3 0:01.3 5:57/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 300 6 48   17:19.3 17:24.9 0:05.6 8:40/M
2 MEGAN MANDUJANO ARLINGTON TX 272 5 103 4:55.2 22:14.6 24:16.1 2:01.5 11:07/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 289 6 85   20:27.7 20:32.6 0:04.9 10:14/M
2 BLAKE MOORE CROWLEY TX 236 6 118 3:55.2 24:22.9 24:45.6 0:22.7 12:11/M
3 ERIC SHEARER CROWLEY TX 250 6 132 6:42.7 27:10.4 27:22.1 0:11.6 13:35/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 301 8 41   16:11.9 16:17.2 0:05.2 8:06/M
2 MADISON CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 529 8 50 1:12.7 17:24.6 17:26.5 0:01.8 8:42/M
3 ALANA VANALLEN CROWLEY TX 253 7 108 6:51.8 23:03.7 23:04.6 0:00.9 11:32/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATHAN SHEPHERD CROWLEY TX 654 7 70   18:44.3 18:56.4 0:12.1 9:22/M
2 MADDOX RITTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 313 7 74 0:12.7 18:57.0 18:59.2 0:02.1 9:29/M
3 MALACHI HAYNES CROWLEY TX 229 7 87 1:46.2 20:30.6 20:41.6 0:11.0 10:15/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 631 10 20   14:47.0 14:48.8 0:01.8 7:24/M
2 EMMA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 317 10 26 0:33.6 15:20.6 15:22.8 0:02.2 7:40/M
3 ELLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 316 10 36 1:17.8 16:04.8 16:06.6 0:01.7 8:02/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 299 10 12   13:21.1 13:24.1 0:03.0 6:41/M
2 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 599 10 22 1:30.0 14:51.1 14:51.2 0:00.1 7:26/M
3 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 264 10 23 1:39.3 15:00.4 15:25.4 0:24.9 7:30/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVA HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 638 12 25   15:17.6 15:17.7 0:00.0 7:39/M
2 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 574 11 27 0:03.9 15:21.6 15:21.6 0:00.0 7:41/M
3 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 354 12 34 0:41.6 15:59.3 16:00.6 0:01.3 8:00/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 421 12 10   13:12.8 13:13.5 0:00.7 6:36/M
2 DOMINIC BYLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 11 11 0:00.1 13:12.9 13:14.7 0:01.8 6:36/M
3 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 650 12 21 1:35.7 14:48.5 14:49.8 0:01.2 7:24/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNA PRYOR PALMER TX 433 13 15   13:50.0 13:50.0 6:55/M
2 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 616 14 29 1:45.4 15:35.5 16:41.3 1:05.7 7:48/M
3 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 387 13 119 10:33.1 24:23.2 24:31.2 0:07.9 12:12/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 533 13 5   11:49.7 11:49.7 5:55/M
2 ASA FROESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 538 13 8 0:22.8 12:12.6 12:12.8 0:00.1 6:06/M
3 CALLUM DAVIDSON 605 14 9 1:08.5 12:58.3 12:58.7 0:00.4 6:29/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAYSON BROWN FORT WORTH TX 527 16 73   18:55.3 18:55.9 0:00.5 9:28/M
2 XIMENA REGALADO ARLINGTON TX 641 16 117 5:13.5 24:08.8 24:14.8 0:06.0 12:04/M
3 MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 609 17 131 7:58.3 26:53.7 31:06.6 4:12.9 13:27/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 355 16 3   11:29.3 11:29.8 0:00.4 5:45/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 648 16 4 0:00.1 11:29.4 11:30.1 0:00.6 5:45/M
3 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 525 16 30 4:07.9 15:37.2 15:43.6 0:06.3 7:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIEL BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 623 24 92   21:08.6 21:22.1 0:13.5 10:34/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 248 23 93 0:03.7 21:12.3 21:29.8 0:17.4 10:36/M
3 MARISSA GRIFFIN TYLER TX 380 24 165 27:12.5 48:21.1 48:43.0 0:21.8 24:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY JAMES DENTON TX 643 20 7   12:00.3 12:01.4 0:01.1 6:00/M
2 ROQUE SANCHEZ 280 24 28 3:34.1 15:34.4 16:02.6 0:28.2 7:47/M
3 TREVOR DEASON-HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX 216 22 161 24:09.2 36:09.5 36:36.9 0:27.3 18:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA PUSHOR CROWLEY TX 243 26 45   16:53.6 17:08.8 0:15.2 8:27/M
2 SHASTA GLASENAPP FORT WORTH TX 539 28 51 0:32.9 17:26.5 17:33.3 0:06.8 8:43/M
3 KAMELLA LILLY FORT WORTH TX 356 27 112 6:37.8 23:31.4 23:43.5 0:12.1 11:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUS WILLIAMS 282 29 56   17:43.6 18:08.6 0:25.0 8:52/M
2 STEVEN WOOD 655 26 79 1:53.5 19:37.1 19:45.0 0:07.8 9:49/M
3 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 288 29 86 2:45.4 20:29.0 20:34.2 0:05.1 10:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 405 33 49   17:20.2 17:37.0 0:16.8 8:40/M
2 REBECCA LACHANCE BURLESON TX 231 34 67 1:14.5 18:34.7 18:41.6 0:06.9 9:17/M
3 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 601 32 76 1:37.6 18:57.8 19:04.6 0:06.7 9:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 653 33 2   11:29.1 11:31.5 0:02.4 5:45/M
2 MIGUEL SILGUERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 31 16 2:43.6 14:12.7 14:13.4 0:00.6 7:06/M
3 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 596 32 24 3:43.9 15:13.0 15:15.4 0:02.3 7:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 635 38 35   15:59.8 16:03.3 0:03.4 8:00/M
2 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 244 38 69 2:41.6 18:41.4 18:48.2 0:06.8 9:21/M
3 ANN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 298 38 105 6:17.0 22:16.9 22:23.1 0:06.2 11:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 227 35 83   20:20.5 20:31.9 0:11.4 10:10/M
2 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 422 39 155 11:01.2 31:21.7 31:30.1 0:08.4 15:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 524 40 32   15:49.9 15:52.9 0:03.0 7:55/M
2 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 633 42 66 2:41.0 18:30.9 18:42.3 0:11.3 9:15/M
3 JOHANNA FRANCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 42 80 4:12.5 20:02.4 20:28.7 0:26.2 10:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERROL BYLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 44 39   16:07.0 16:08.6 0:01.6 8:04/M
2 SAM STEWART ARLINGTON TX 318 43 40 0:00.2 16:07.2 16:12.1 0:04.9 8:04/M
3 LENIN ESCOBAR CARROLLTON TX 628 41 100 5:47.8 21:54.8 22:00.4 0:05.6 10:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 642 45 78   19:28.1 19:37.6 0:09.4 9:44/M
2 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 385 48 124 6:12.7 25:40.9 25:48.3 0:07.4 12:50/M
3 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 548 49 137 8:55.2 28:23.4 28:29.6 0:06.1 14:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 639 47 52   17:30.2 17:36.2 0:05.9 8:45/M
2 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 388 47 68 1:09.2 18:39.4 18:48.0 0:08.5 9:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 424 53 46   17:10.3 17:34.0 0:23.7 8:35/M
2 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 265 52 91 3:57.8 21:08.1 21:36.7 0:28.5 10:34/M
3 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 274 51 102 5:04.2 22:14.5 24:16.8 2:02.3 11:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 213 50 62   18:02.6 18:25.4 0:22.7 9:01/M
2 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 597 51 90 2:57.1 20:59.8 21:08.1 0:08.3 10:30/M
3 DANNY FOX FORT WORTH TX 652 50 135 10:14.4 28:17.1 28:40.1 0:22.9 14:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 555 56 82   20:14.4 20:20.5 0:06.0 10:07/M
2 SHEILA WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 370 56 160 15:25.2 35:39.6 35:56.9 0:17.2 17:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 427 59 14   13:35.3 13:36.9 0:01.6 6:48/M
2 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 534 59 53 3:55.2 17:30.6 17:32.5 0:01.8 8:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 521 63 44   16:31.8 16:34.7 0:02.9 8:16/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 532 63 84 3:53.2 20:25.0 20:31.1 0:06.1 10:13/M
3 DEBBIE RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 579 60 111 6:58.8 23:30.6 23:37.9 0:07.2 11:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 520 60 43   16:27.2 16:29.0 0:01.7 8:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 435 65 99   21:40.9 21:53.6 0:12.6 10:50/M
2 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 215 65 162 14:29.9 36:10.8 36:38.5 0:27.6 18:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 608 69 42   16:23.6 17:12.4 0:48.8 8:12/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 593 65 59 1:30.7 17:54.4 17:58.0 0:03.6 8:57/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 557 68 64 2:03.1 18:26.7 18:30.8 0:04.1 9:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 584 73 58   17:46.1 17:47.2 0:01.0 8:53/M
2 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 627 74 134 9:41.2 27:27.3 27:41.6 0:14.2 13:44/M
3 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 416 73 157 16:59.9 34:46.1 35:13.0 0:26.9 17:23/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 606 79 104   22:15.5 22:18.5 0:03.0 11:08/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSHAN JINNAH 630 80 158   35:14.4 35:19.4 0:04.9 17:37/M