Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2016

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-99

2 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLIE DAVIDSON 604 12 13   13:26.8 13:27.4 0:00.5 6:43/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX 636 23 1   10:33.8 10:34.7 0:00.8 5:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 592 49 19   14:41.9 14:43.2 0:01.2 7:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 632 45 6   11:54.9 11:56.3 0:01.3 5:57/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRIAM QUIROZ FORT WORTH TX 656 95   21:31.8 21:42.4 0:10.5 10:46/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 300 6 48   17:19.3 17:24.9 0:05.6 8:40/M
2 MEGAN MANDUJANO ARLINGTON TX 272 5 103 4:55.2 22:14.6 24:16.1 2:01.5 11:07/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 289 6 85   20:27.7 20:32.6 0:04.9 10:14/M
2 BLAKE MOORE CROWLEY TX 236 6 118 3:55.2 24:22.9 24:45.6 0:22.7 12:11/M
3 ERIC SHEARER CROWLEY TX 250 6 132 6:42.7 27:10.4 27:22.1 0:11.6 13:35/M
4 AIDAN KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 303 6 154 10:53.6 31:21.3 31:29.4 0:08.0 15:41/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 301 8 41   16:11.9 16:17.2 0:05.2 8:06/M
2 MADISON CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 529 8 50 1:12.7 17:24.6 17:26.5 0:01.8 8:42/M
3 ALANA VANALLEN CROWLEY TX 253 7 108 6:51.8 23:03.7 23:04.6 0:00.9 11:32/M
4 DESIREE MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 232 7 123 9:24.1 25:36.0 25:57.7 0:21.6 12:48/M
5 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 305 8 125 9:41.3 25:53.3 26:11.0 0:17.6 12:57/M
6 HONEY SOTO-DUNKLE 251 7 143 13:12.8 29:24.7 29:46.0 0:21.2 14:42/M
7 MAKENZIE WHITE CROWLEY TX 254 8 144 13:15.1 29:27.0 29:48.1 0:21.0 14:44/M
8 SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX 230 7 145 13:15.2 29:27.1 29:48.1 0:21.0 14:44/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATHAN SHEPHERD CROWLEY TX 654 7 70   18:44.3 18:56.4 0:12.1 9:22/M
2 MADDOX RITTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 313 7 74 0:12.7 18:57.0 18:59.2 0:02.1 9:29/M
3 MALACHI HAYNES CROWLEY TX 229 7 87 1:46.2 20:30.6 20:41.6 0:11.0 10:15/M
4 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 417 8 98 2:56.4 21:40.7 21:53.5 0:12.7 10:50/M
5 CASSIUS SFERRA ARLINGTON TX 314 7 138 9:49.1 28:33.5 28:37.8 0:04.3 14:17/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 631 10 20   14:47.0 14:48.8 0:01.8 7:24/M
2 EMMA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 317 10 26 0:33.6 15:20.6 15:22.8 0:02.2 7:40/M
3 ELLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 316 10 36 1:17.8 16:04.8 16:06.6 0:01.7 8:02/M
4 JONAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 228 9 55 2:50.2 17:37.2 17:49.7 0:12.4 8:49/M
5 ALLYSSA FERRIS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 352 10 128 11:40.8 26:27.8 26:31.1 0:03.3 13:14/M
6 ASHLYNN GEHRING FORT WORTH TX 353 10 129 11:40.8 26:27.8 26:31.1 0:03.3 13:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 299 10 12   13:21.1 13:24.1 0:03.0 6:41/M
2 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 599 10 22 1:30.0 14:51.1 14:51.2 0:00.1 7:26/M
3 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 264 10 23 1:39.3 15:00.4 15:25.4 0:24.9 7:30/M
4 BRADY JACKSON DENTON TX 626 9 31 2:17.7 15:38.8 15:42.5 0:03.7 7:49/M
5 MENKI ELMORE FORT WORTH TX 350 10 38 2:45.5 16:06.6 16:07.6 0:00.9 8:03/M
6 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 321 9 54 4:14.5 17:35.6 17:39.1 0:03.5 8:48/M
7 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 386 10 57 4:24.7 17:45.8 17:53.2 0:07.4 8:53/M
8 LUIS DOROTEO ARLINGTON TX 268 10 61 4:34.6 17:55.7 18:19.7 0:23.9 8:58/M
9 ALEXIS VEGA FORT WORTH TX 367 10 88 7:24.0 20:45.1 20:55.7 0:10.5 10:23/M
10 TAHIR MIRAMONTES FORT WORTH TX 360 10 89 7:26.0 20:47.1 20:57.5 0:10.3 10:24/M
11 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 567 9 97 8:13.8 21:34.9 21:54.6 0:19.7 10:47/M
12 ALEX BOLAND FORT WORTH TX 347 10 109 10:04.8 23:25.9 23:26.4 0:00.5 11:43/M
13 JUAN GONZALEZ 297 10 115 10:19.3 23:40.4 23:41.4 0:00.9 11:50/M
14 BRYANT OAXACA 311 10 116 10:21.9 23:43.0 23:43.0 11:52/M
15 RYAN MCCOY CROWLEY TX 234 9 141 15:42.9 29:04.1 29:15.4 0:11.3 14:32/M
16 CHRISTOPHER SHEARER CROWLEY TX 249 9 142 15:46.7 29:07.8 29:19.3 0:11.4 14:34/M
17 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 582 9 152 17:33.3 30:54.4 31:19.5 0:25.1 15:27/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVA HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 638 12 25   15:17.6 15:17.7 0:00.0 7:39/M
2 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 574 11 27 0:03.9 15:21.6 15:21.6 0:00.0 7:41/M
3 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 354 12 34 0:41.6 15:59.3 16:00.6 0:01.3 8:00/M
4 SAWYER BROWN FORT WORTH TX 528 11 63 2:50.2 18:07.8 18:08.1 0:00.2 9:04/M
5 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 241 11 71 3:33.0 18:50.6 19:07.8 0:17.2 9:25/M
6 SAVANNAH LE 304 12 72 3:35.7 18:53.4 19:11.3 0:17.9 9:27/M
7 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 526 12 77 3:52.7 19:10.4 19:16.8 0:06.4 9:35/M
8 VICTORIA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 366 12 107 7:41.3 22:59.0 23:08.0 0:09.0 11:30/M
9 AVIENDA MIHALICZ FORT WORTH TX 359 11 113 8:15.3 23:32.9 23:43.3 0:10.4 11:46/M
10 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 602 12 120 9:06.0 24:23.7 24:31.4 0:07.7 12:12/M
11 TATUM MABRY MONTGOMERY TX 554 12 126 10:42.4 26:00.0 26:13.6 0:13.5 13:00/M
12 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 306 11 127 10:44.4 26:02.1 26:07.6 0:05.5 13:01/M
13 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 239 12 139 13:22.6 28:40.3 28:57.0 0:16.7 14:20/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 421 12 10   13:12.8 13:13.5 0:00.7 6:36/M
2 DOMINIC BYLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 11 11 0:00.1 13:12.9 13:14.7 0:01.8 6:36/M
3 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 650 12 21 1:35.7 14:48.5 14:49.8 0:01.2 7:24/M
4 CAMERON BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 291 11 33 2:44.6 15:57.4 15:59.8 0:02.4 7:59/M
5 CARSON STEWART ARLINGTON TX 315 12 37 2:53.7 16:06.5 16:11.8 0:05.2 8:03/M
6 ZACHARY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 598 12 47 3:59.1 17:11.9 17:15.8 0:03.9 8:36/M
7 JULIAN DURAN ARLINGTON TX 269 11 60 4:42.4 17:55.2 18:19.5 0:24.3 8:58/M
8 ETHAN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 361 11 65 5:16.2 18:29.0 18:30.2 0:01.1 9:15/M
9 ALEX ENRIQUEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 351 11 110 10:16.2 23:29.0 23:42.0 0:12.9 11:45/M
10 KANE AYALA FORT WORTH TX 346 11 114 10:25.0 23:37.8 23:51.5 0:13.7 11:49/M
11 RAUL SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 279 11 130 13:15.5 26:28.3 26:56.6 0:28.3 13:14/M
12 URIEL OLMOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 362 11 167 1:25:57.9 1:39:10.7 1:39:21.0 0:10.3 49:35/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNA PRYOR PALMER TX 433 13 15   13:50.0 13:50.0 6:55/M
2 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 616 14 29 1:45.4 15:35.5 16:41.3 1:05.7 7:48/M
3 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 387 13 119 10:33.1 24:23.2 24:31.2 0:07.9 12:12/M
4 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 571 15 148 15:44.4 29:34.5 29:50.6 0:16.1 14:47/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 533 13 5   11:49.7 11:49.7 5:55/M
2 ASA FROESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 538 13 8 0:22.8 12:12.6 12:12.8 0:00.1 6:06/M
3 CALLUM DAVIDSON 605 14 9 1:08.5 12:58.3 12:58.7 0:00.4 6:29/M
4 CARSON SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 581 13 17 2:30.5 14:20.3 14:20.4 0:00.1 7:10/M
5 RAFAEL ESPINAL JR. ARLINGTON TX 535 15 18 2:31.4 14:21.2 14:22.0 0:00.7 7:11/M
6 AIDEN STUART CROWLEY TX 252 13 156 20:21.3 32:11.1 32:22.6 0:11.5 16:06/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAYSON BROWN FORT WORTH TX 527 16 73   18:55.3 18:55.9 0:00.5 9:28/M
2 XIMENA REGALADO ARLINGTON TX 641 16 117 5:13.5 24:08.8 24:14.8 0:06.0 12:04/M
3 MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 609 17 131 7:58.3 26:53.7 31:06.6 4:12.9 13:27/M
4 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 573 17 149 10:39.3 29:34.7 29:50.7 0:16.0 14:47/M
5 BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX 205 19 163 17:20.7 36:16.1 36:43.6 0:27.5 18:08/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 355 16 3   11:29.3 11:29.8 0:00.4 5:45/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 648 16 4 0:00.1 11:29.4 11:30.1 0:00.6 5:45/M
3 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 525 16 30 4:07.9 15:37.2 15:43.6 0:06.3 7:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIEL BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 623 24 92   21:08.6 21:22.1 0:13.5 10:34/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 248 23 93 0:03.7 21:12.3 21:29.8 0:17.4 10:36/M
3 MARISSA GRIFFIN TYLER TX 380 24 165 27:12.5 48:21.1 48:43.0 0:21.8 24:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY JAMES DENTON TX 643 20 7   12:00.3 12:01.4 0:01.1 6:00/M
2 ROQUE SANCHEZ 280 24 28 3:34.1 15:34.4 16:02.6 0:28.2 7:47/M
3 TREVOR DEASON-HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX 216 22 161 24:09.2 36:09.5 36:36.9 0:27.3 18:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA PUSHOR CROWLEY TX 243 26 45   16:53.6 17:08.8 0:15.2 8:27/M
2 SHASTA GLASENAPP FORT WORTH TX 539 28 51 0:32.9 17:26.5 17:33.3 0:06.8 8:43/M
3 KAMELLA LILLY FORT WORTH TX 356 27 112 6:37.8 23:31.4 23:43.5 0:12.1 11:46/M
4 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 365 29 121 8:28.9 25:22.5 25:34.5 0:12.0 12:41/M
5 YESENIA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 25 153 14:17.1 31:10.7 33:22.9 2:12.2 15:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUS WILLIAMS 282 29 56   17:43.6 18:08.6 0:25.0 8:52/M
2 STEVEN WOOD 655 26 79 1:53.5 19:37.1 19:45.0 0:07.8 9:49/M
3 EDGAR AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 288 29 86 2:45.4 20:29.0 20:34.2 0:05.1 10:15/M
4 HARRISON HOBGOOD ARLINGTON TX 549 29 94 3:32.0 21:15.6 21:32.4 0:16.8 10:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 405 33 49   17:20.2 17:37.0 0:16.8 8:40/M
2 REBECCA LACHANCE BURLESON TX 231 34 67 1:14.5 18:34.7 18:41.6 0:06.9 9:17/M
3 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 601 32 76 1:37.6 18:57.8 19:04.6 0:06.7 9:29/M
4 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 595 31 96 4:12.4 21:32.6 21:45.8 0:13.2 10:46/M
5 CHRISTY WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 369 32 159 18:18.7 35:38.9 35:56.1 0:17.1 17:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 653 33 2   11:29.1 11:31.5 0:02.4 5:45/M
2 MIGUEL SILGUERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 31 16 2:43.6 14:12.7 14:13.4 0:00.6 7:06/M
3 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 596 32 24 3:43.9 15:13.0 15:15.4 0:02.3 7:37/M
4 MATT RITTER ARLINGTON TX 312 33 75 7:27.9 18:57.1 18:59.2 0:02.1 9:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 635 38 35   15:59.8 16:03.3 0:03.4 8:00/M
2 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 244 38 69 2:41.6 18:41.4 18:48.2 0:06.8 9:21/M
3 ANN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 298 38 105 6:17.0 22:16.9 22:23.1 0:06.2 11:08/M
4 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 208 36 122 9:35.0 25:34.8 25:57.4 0:22.5 12:47/M
5 KELLY MCCOY CROWLEY TX 233 35 133 11:24.8 27:24.6 27:36.0 0:11.4 13:42/M
6 MARISHA WHITE CROWLEY TX 255 36 146 13:32.4 29:32.3 29:52.9 0:20.6 14:46/M
7 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 583 37 150 14:36.5 30:36.3 31:00.8 0:24.4 15:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 227 35 83   20:20.5 20:31.9 0:11.4 10:10/M
2 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 422 39 155 11:01.2 31:21.7 31:30.1 0:08.4 15:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 524 40 32   15:49.9 15:52.9 0:03.0 7:55/M
2 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 633 42 66 2:41.0 18:30.9 18:42.3 0:11.3 9:15/M
3 JOHANNA FRANCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 42 80 4:12.5 20:02.4 20:28.7 0:26.2 10:01/M
4 SANDRA ROBINSON 617 43 101 6:21.8 22:11.7 23:10.2 0:58.4 11:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERROL BYLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 625 44 39   16:07.0 16:08.6 0:01.6 8:04/M
2 SAM STEWART ARLINGTON TX 318 43 40 0:00.2 16:07.2 16:12.1 0:04.9 8:04/M
3 LENIN ESCOBAR CARROLLTON TX 628 41 100 5:47.8 21:54.8 22:00.4 0:05.6 10:57/M
4 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 522 42 106 6:16.4 22:23.4 22:36.4 0:12.9 11:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 642 45 78   19:28.1 19:37.6 0:09.4 9:44/M
2 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 385 48 124 6:12.7 25:40.9 25:48.3 0:07.4 12:50/M
3 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 548 49 137 8:55.2 28:23.4 28:29.6 0:06.1 14:12/M
4 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 240 49 140 9:22.5 28:50.6 29:07.0 0:16.3 14:25/M
5 REBKAH UPDIKE ARLINGTON TX 382 45 166 28:53.2 48:21.4 48:43.1 0:21.7 24:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX 639 47 52   17:30.2 17:36.2 0:05.9 8:45/M
2 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 388 47 68 1:09.2 18:39.4 18:48.0 0:08.5 9:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 424 53 46   17:10.3 17:34.0 0:23.7 8:35/M
2 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 265 52 91 3:57.8 21:08.1 21:36.7 0:28.5 10:34/M
3 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 274 51 102 5:04.2 22:14.5 24:16.8 2:02.3 11:07/M
4 DIANA ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 651 52 136 11:07.7 28:18.1 28:41.3 0:23.2 14:09/M
5 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 572 52 147 12:23.6 29:33.9 29:49.9 0:15.9 14:47/M
6 JACQUELYN BURDEN ARLINGTON TX 267 53 151 13:42.2 30:52.5 31:27.5 0:35.0 15:26/M
7 SCHELLY WARD GARLAND TX 383 54 164 29:38.2 46:48.5 47:09.4 0:20.9 23:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 213 50 62   18:02.6 18:25.4 0:22.7 9:01/M
2 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 597 51 90 2:57.1 20:59.8 21:08.1 0:08.3 10:30/M
3 DANNY FOX FORT WORTH TX 652 50 135 10:14.4 28:17.1 28:40.1 0:22.9 14:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 555 56 82   20:14.4 20:20.5 0:06.0 10:07/M
2 SHEILA WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 370 56 160 15:25.2 35:39.6 35:56.9 0:17.2 17:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 427 59 14   13:35.3 13:36.9 0:01.6 6:48/M
2 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 534 59 53 3:55.2 17:30.6 17:32.5 0:01.8 8:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 521 63 44   16:31.8 16:34.7 0:02.9 8:16/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 532 63 84 3:53.2 20:25.0 20:31.1 0:06.1 10:13/M
3 DEBBIE RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 579 60 111 6:58.8 23:30.6 23:37.9 0:07.2 11:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 520 60 43   16:27.2 16:29.0 0:01.7 8:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 435 65 99   21:40.9 21:53.6 0:12.6 10:50/M
2 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 215 65 162 14:29.9 36:10.8 36:38.5 0:27.6 18:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 608 69 42   16:23.6 17:12.4 0:48.8 8:12/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 593 65 59 1:30.7 17:54.4 17:58.0 0:03.6 8:57/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 557 68 64 2:03.1 18:26.7 18:30.8 0:04.1 9:13/M
4 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 614 69 81 3:50.3 20:14.0 20:21.2 0:07.2 10:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 584 73 58   17:46.1 17:47.2 0:01.0 8:53/M
2 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 627 74 134 9:41.2 27:27.3 27:41.6 0:14.2 13:44/M
3 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 416 73 157 16:59.9 34:46.1 35:13.0 0:26.9 17:23/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 606 79 104   22:15.5 22:18.5 0:03.0 11:08/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSHAN JINNAH 630 80 158   35:14.4 35:19.4 0:04.9 17:37/M