Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2016

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 486 24 M 1 Top Fin   32:04.2 32:04.6 0:00.4 5:10/M
2 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 618 50 M 1 Top Fin 3:07.8 35:12.0 35:12.2 0:00.2 5:40/M
3 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 649 48 M 1 45-49 7:42.4 39:46.6 39:49.0 0:02.4 6:24/M
4 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 513 31 F 1 Top Fin   40:31.6 40:34.1 0:02.5 6:31/M
5 GREGORY THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 512 30 M 1 30-34 9:45.2 41:49.4 41:52.4 0:02.9 6:44/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 480 38 M 1 35-39 9:57.9 42:02.1 42:04.1 0:02.0 6:46/M
7 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 283 45 M 2 45-49 10:09.6 42:13.9 42:16.3 0:02.4 6:48/M
8 SAMUEL JOINER GRANBURY TX 466 20 M 1 20-24 10:28.4 42:32.6 46:36.3 4:03.6 6:51/M
9 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 518 15 M 1 13-15 10:57.8 43:02.1 43:03.0 0:00.9 6:56/M
10 DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 498 32 M 2 30-34 11:18.2 43:22.5 43:24.6 0:02.1 6:59/M
11 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 445 31 M 3 30-34 11:31.1 43:35.3 43:42.2 0:06.8 7:01/M
12 TYLER COOPER GRANBURY TX 451 20 M 2 20-24 11:34.9 43:39.1 47:43.9 4:04.8 7:02/M
13 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 441 39 M 2 35-39 12:15.1 44:19.4 44:20.6 0:01.2 7:08/M
14 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 285 39 M 3 35-39 12:42.5 44:46.7 44:50.4 0:03.6 7:13/M
15 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 500 31 F 1 30-34 4:44.6 45:16.2 45:18.6 0:02.3 7:17/M
16 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 657 51 M 1 50-54 13:20.0 45:24.2 45:25.1 0:00.9 7:19/M
17 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 461 60 M 1 60-64 14:37.0 46:41.2 46:45.2 0:04.0 7:31/M
18 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 611 15 M 2 13-15 14:41.8 46:46.0 51:04.1 4:18.0 7:32/M
19 MICHAEL REYES MONTGOMERY TX 497 18 M 1 16-19 15:29.6 47:33.8 47:51.2 0:17.4 7:39/M
20 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 404 37 M 4 35-39 16:06.8 48:11.0 48:27.7 0:16.7 7:46/M
21 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 477 54 F 1 Top Fin 7:40.2 48:11.8 48:17.4 0:05.5 7:46/M
22 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 59 M 1 55-59 16:23.5 48:27.7 48:39.5 0:11.8 7:48/M
23 JACOB CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 452 12 M 1 1-12 16:40.5 48:44.7 48:44.8 0:00.1 7:51/M
24 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 401 69 M 1 65-69 16:42.4 48:46.6 48:50.7 0:04.0 7:51/M
25 AIDA NASIRIAN ARLINGTON TX 483 30 F 2 30-34 9:18.1 49:49.7 49:54.3 0:04.5 8:01/M
26 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 391 66 F 1 65-69 9:22.8 49:54.4 49:57.1 0:02.7 8:02/M
27 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 511 61 M 2 60-64 18:12.3 50:16.5 50:19.2 0:02.6 8:06/M
28 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 390 34 F 3 30-34 10:03.6 50:35.2 50:42.2 0:06.9 8:09/M
29 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 448 60 M 3 60-64 19:12.0 51:16.2 51:21.3 0:05.1 8:15/M
30 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 496 61 F 1 60-64 10:47.4 51:19.0 51:22.7 0:03.7 8:16/M
31 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 398 54 M 2 50-54 19:32.3 51:36.5 51:46.5 0:10.0 8:19/M
32 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTONRLINGTON TX 501 52 F 1 50-54 11:49.7 52:21.3 52:28.6 0:07.2 8:26/M
33 MELANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 509 30 F 4 30-34 12:15.4 52:47.0 52:51.4 0:04.3 8:30/M
34 BRIAN SMITH DALLAS TX 504 29 M 1 25-29 20:43.0 52:47.2 52:51.5 0:04.3 8:30/M
35 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 442 49 M 3 45-49 20:51.6 52:55.8 53:03.2 0:07.4 8:31/M
36 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 506 46 M 4 45-49 21:49.3 53:53.5 54:02.4 0:08.8 8:41/M
37 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 503 42 F 1 40-44 13:22.1 53:53.7 54:03.2 0:09.4 8:41/M
38 JEREMY SIKES FORT WORTH TX 343 37 M 5 35-39 22:15.5 54:19.7 54:33.6 0:13.8 8:45/M
39 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 437 47 M 5 45-49 22:40.3 54:44.5 54:54.0 0:09.5 8:49/M
40 BLASE SAUCEDO WAXAHACHIE TX 661 22 F 1 20-24 14:14.1 54:45.7 55:10.1 0:24.3 8:49/M
41 LEAH JACKSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 662 24 F 2 20-24 14:49.6 55:21.2 55:45.4 0:24.2 8:55/M
42 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 374 42 M 1 40-44 24:05.8 56:10.0 56:29.0 0:19.0 9:03/M
43 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 373 36 F 1 35-39 15:38.5 56:10.1 56:29.1 0:18.9 9:03/M
44 TRACI MABRY MONTGOMERY TX 473 40 F 2 40-44 15:59.3 56:30.9 56:48.4 0:17.4 9:06/M
45 SHANNON ROALES ARLINGTON TX 376 43 F 3 40-44 16:09.0 56:40.7 57:00.0 0:19.3 9:08/M
46 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 502 39 M 6 35-39 24:37.3 56:41.5 56:51.0 0:09.4 9:08/M
47 DANELL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 505 43 F 4 40-44 16:29.5 57:01.1 57:09.1 0:08.0 9:11/M
48 ANIBAL PINHO FRISCO TX 660 39 M 7 35-39 25:03.3 57:07.5 57:13.3 0:05.7 9:12/M
49 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 495 55 M 2 55-59 25:19.7 57:24.0 57:38.5 0:14.5 9:15/M
50 AIMEE KLIEWER ATHENS GA 474 29 F 1 25-29 17:12.4 57:44.0 57:59.7 0:15.6 9:18/M
51 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 640 53 M 3 50-54 25:51.1 57:55.3 57:57.0 0:01.7 9:20/M
52 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 455 53 M 4 50-54 26:20.9 58:25.1 58:30.8 0:05.7 9:24/M
53 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 508 38 F 2 35-39 17:53.7 58:25.3 58:32.1 0:06.7 9:24/M
54 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 410 38 M 8 35-39 26:30.1 58:34.3 58:37.5 0:03.1 9:26/M
55 MARCO HERRERA ARLINGTON TX 400 52 M 5 50-54 26:46.6 58:50.8 59:00.6 0:09.7 9:28/M
56 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 613 48 M 6 45-49 26:50.8 58:55.0 59:18.9 0:23.8 9:29/M
57 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 397 48 M 7 45-49 26:57.3 59:01.5 59:25.3 0:23.7 9:30/M
58 NALLELY RUIZ DALLAS TX 644 26 F 2 25-29 18:45.6 59:17.2 59:32.1 0:14.9 9:33/M
59 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 440 41 F 5 40-44 18:45.8 59:17.4 59:28.4 0:10.9 9:33/M
60 AMY GABBERT Fort Worth TX 323 27 F 3 25-29 19:00.1 59:31.8 59:42.9 0:11.1 9:35/M
61 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 516 53 M 6 50-54 27:33.3 59:37.5 59:48.9 0:11.4 9:36/M
62 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 490 66 M 2 65-69 27:58.1 1:00:02.3 1:00:12.3 0:10.0 9:40/M
63 ROSS MANFRE ARLINGTON TX 468 30 M 4 30-34 27:59.3 1:00:03.6 1:00:19.4 0:15.8 9:40/M
64 SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 377 52 F 2 50-54 20:30.0 1:01:01.7 1:01:21.3 0:19.6 9:50/M
65 ROBERT ALLMAN DENHAM SPRINGS LA 646 34 M 5 30-34 29:10.2 1:01:14.5 1:01:16.0 0:01.5 9:52/M
66 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 409 12 F 1 1-12 20:51.3 1:01:22.9 1:01:25.4 0:02.4 9:53/M
67 RUSTY KENNEDY 615 63 M 4 60-64 29:25.8 1:01:30.0 1:01:35.6 0:05.6 9:54/M
68 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 438 47 F 1 45-49 21:06.4 1:01:38.0 1:01:47.1 0:09.1 9:55/M
69 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 456 66 M 3 65-69 29:51.6 1:01:55.8 1:02:06.3 0:10.4 9:58/M
70 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 659 79 M 1 75-79 30:29.8 1:02:34.0 1:02:38.4 0:04.4 10:05/M
71 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 457 49 F 2 45-49 22:25.4 1:02:57.0 1:03:10.4 0:13.4 10:08/M
72 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 411 46 F 3 45-49 22:33.6 1:03:05.2 1:03:08.0 0:02.8 10:10/M
73 KEVIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 326 11 M 2 1-12 31:27.1 1:03:31.3 1:03:40.7 0:09.3 10:14/M
74 CARLY MENN FORT WORTH TX 337 36 F 3 35-39 23:10.2 1:03:41.8 1:03:55.2 0:13.4 10:15/M
75 BROCK FOGLE FORT WORTH TX 322 11 M 3 1-12 31:37.9 1:03:42.1 1:03:42.4 0:00.3 10:15/M
76 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 476 36 F 4 35-39 23:38.2 1:04:09.8 1:04:18.6 0:08.7 10:20/M
77 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 494 57 M 3 55-59 32:33.4 1:04:37.6 1:04:45.3 0:07.7 10:24/M
78 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 286 12 M 4 1-12 33:37.2 1:05:41.4 1:05:50.5 0:09.0 10:35/M
79 SCOTT HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 464 59 M 4 55-59 33:55.8 1:06:00.0 1:06:16.0 0:15.9 10:38/M
80 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 335 14 F 1 13-15 26:25.6 1:06:57.2 1:07:05.2 0:08.0 10:47/M
81 HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 462 42 F 6 40-44 26:41.4 1:07:13.0 1:07:32.1 0:19.0 10:49/M
82 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 610 42 M 2 40-44 35:16.0 1:07:20.2 1:11:34.2 4:13.9 10:51/M
83 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 399 55 F 1 55-59 28:03.9 1:08:35.5 1:08:46.5 0:11.0 11:03/M
84 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 458 30 F 5 30-34 28:37.2 1:09:08.8 1:09:19.7 0:10.9 11:08/M
85 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 499 71 M 1 70-74 37:06.6 1:09:10.8 1:09:13.4 0:02.6 11:08/M
86 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 459 20 M 3 20-24 38:24.9 1:10:29.1 1:10:59.8 0:30.7 11:21/M
87 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 413 45 F 4 45-49 31:01.6 1:11:33.2 1:11:42.5 0:09.2 11:31/M
88 STACY CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 446 41 F 7 40-44 31:34.7 1:12:06.4 1:12:21.0 0:14.6 11:37/M
89 KAELI VANDERTULIP EULESS TX 515 36 F 5 35-39 31:38.3 1:12:09.9 1:12:29.2 0:19.2 11:37/M
90 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 408 71 F 1 70-74 31:47.9 1:12:19.5 1:12:25.2 0:05.6 11:39/M
91 BAY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 484 38 F 6 35-39 32:04.4 1:12:36.0 1:12:43.8 0:07.8 11:41/M
92 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 324 56 F 2 55-59 32:11.3 1:12:42.9 1:12:55.5 0:12.6 11:42/M
93 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 325 23 F 3 20-24 32:11.3 1:12:42.9 1:12:55.8 0:12.8 11:42/M
94 SHANNON SMITH MANSFIELD TX 510 29 F 4 25-29 33:52.0 1:14:23.6 1:14:28.8 0:05.2 11:59/M
95 JESSICA WOOD RICHARDSON TX 519 28 F 5 25-29 35:31.7 1:16:03.3 1:16:12.0 0:08.6 12:15/M
96 BREANNA MIKLOSKO EULESS TX 478 25 F 6 25-29 36:58.4 1:17:30.0 1:17:45.2 0:15.1 12:29/M
97 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 287 9 F 2 1-12 37:29.7 1:18:01.3 1:18:10.5 0:09.1 12:34/M
98 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 396 56 F 3 55-59 37:45.1 1:18:16.7 1:18:39.1 0:22.3 12:36/M
99 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 333 13 F 2 13-15 39:51.3 1:20:22.9 1:20:31.7 0:08.7 12:56/M
100 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 345 45 F 5 45-49 40:03.6 1:20:35.2 1:20:47.3 0:12.0 12:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 403 75 F 1 75-79 40:17.8 1:20:49.5 1:21:10.8 0:21.3 13:01/M
102 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 334 11 F 3 1-12 41:02.8 1:21:34.4 1:21:42.9 0:08.4 13:08/M
103 JENNIFER SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 344 31 F 6 30-34 41:05.4 1:21:37.0 1:21:51.9 0:14.9 13:09/M
104 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 637 63 F 2 60-64 48:00.1 1:28:31.8 1:28:50.8 0:19.0 14:15/M
105 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 402 38 F 7 35-39 51:28.1 1:31:59.7 1:32:25.7 0:26.0 14:49/M
106 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 414 68 F 2 65-69 51:28.3 1:31:59.9 1:32:25.8 0:25.8 14:49/M
107 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 412 47 F 6 45-49 51:59.7 1:32:31.3 1:32:56.0 0:24.6 14:54/M
108 RACHEL ALLMAN-MILLS ARLINGTON TX 647 35 F 8 35-39 55:54.1 1:36:25.7 1:36:27.6 0:01.9 15:32/M
109 DEON CONWAY IRVING TX 645 44 M 3 40-44 1:04:30.6 1:36:34.8 1:36:37.0 0:02.2 15:33/M
110 MARTIN INRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 331 11 M 5 1-12 1:07:06.8 1:39:11.0 1:39:20.5 0:09.4 15:58/M
111 SARAY MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 336 11 F 4 1-12 59:52.9 1:40:24.5 1:40:34.7 0:10.1 16:10/M
112 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 393 88 M 1 80-99 1:08:20.5 1:40:24.7 1:40:30.9 0:06.2 16:10/M
113 MARGARET PARKS RICHARDSON TX 491 45 F 7 45-49 1:00:16.0 1:40:47.6 1:41:04.5 0:16.9 16:14/M
114 VALENTINE PARKS RICHARDSON TX 493 26 F 7 25-29 1:05:55.0 1:46:26.6 1:46:45.4 0:18.8 17:08/M
115 MELANIE PARKS RICHARDSON TX 492 21 F 4 20-24 1:05:55.7 1:46:27.3 1:46:45.7 0:18.3 17:09/M
116 EAMINA JINNAH IRVING TX 629 F 1 0- 0 1:07:59.8 1:48:31.4 1:48:34.4 0:02.9 17:28/M