Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2016

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 513 31 4   40:31.6 40:34.1 0:02.5 6:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC OJEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 486 24 1   32:04.2 32:04.6 0:00.4 5:10/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 477 54 21   48:11.8 48:17.4 0:05.5 7:46/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 618 50 2   35:12.0 35:12.2 0:00.2 5:40/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EAMINA JINNAH IRVING TX 629 116   1:48:31.4 1:48:34.4 0:02.9 17:28/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 409 12 66   1:01:22.9 1:01:25.4 0:02.4 9:53/M
2 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 287 9 97 16:38.4 1:18:01.3 1:18:10.5 0:09.1 12:34/M
3 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 334 11 102 20:11.4 1:21:34.4 1:21:42.9 0:08.4 13:08/M
4 SARAY MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 336 11 111 39:01.6 1:40:24.5 1:40:34.7 0:10.1 16:10/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB CULPEPPER MCKINNEY TX 452 12 23   48:44.7 48:44.8 0:00.1 7:51/M
2 KEVIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 326 11 73 14:46.6 1:03:31.3 1:03:40.7 0:09.3 10:14/M
3 BROCK FOGLE FORT WORTH TX 322 11 75 14:57.4 1:03:42.1 1:03:42.4 0:00.3 10:15/M
4 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 286 12 78 16:56.7 1:05:41.4 1:05:50.5 0:09.0 10:35/M
5 MARTIN INRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 331 11 110 50:26.3 1:39:11.0 1:39:20.5 0:09.4 15:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 335 14 80   1:06:57.2 1:07:05.2 0:08.0 10:47/M
2 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 333 13 99 13:25.7 1:20:22.9 1:20:31.7 0:08.7 12:56/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 518 15 9   43:02.1 43:03.0 0:00.9 6:56/M
2 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 611 15 18 3:43.9 46:46.0 51:04.1 4:18.0 7:32/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL REYES MONTGOMERY TX 497 18 19   47:33.8 47:51.2 0:17.4 7:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLASE SAUCEDO WAXAHACHIE TX 661 22 40   54:45.7 55:10.1 0:24.3 8:49/M
2 LEAH JACKSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 662 24 41 0:35.5 55:21.2 55:45.4 0:24.2 8:55/M
3 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 325 23 93 17:57.2 1:12:42.9 1:12:55.8 0:12.8 11:42/M
4 MELANIE PARKS RICHARDSON TX 492 21 115 51:41.6 1:46:27.3 1:46:45.7 0:18.3 17:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMUEL JOINER GRANBURY TX 466 20 8   42:32.6 46:36.3 4:03.6 6:51/M
2 TYLER COOPER GRANBURY TX 451 20 12 1:06.5 43:39.1 47:43.9 4:04.8 7:02/M
3 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 459 20 86 27:56.5 1:10:29.1 1:10:59.8 0:30.7 11:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIMEE KLIEWER ATHENS GA 474 29 50   57:44.0 57:59.7 0:15.6 9:18/M
2 NALLELY RUIZ DALLAS TX 644 26 58 1:33.1 59:17.2 59:32.1 0:14.9 9:33/M
3 AMY GABBERT Fort Worth TX 323 27 60 1:47.7 59:31.8 59:42.9 0:11.1 9:35/M
4 SHANNON SMITH MANSFIELD TX 510 29 94 16:39.5 1:14:23.6 1:14:28.8 0:05.2 11:59/M
5 JESSICA WOOD RICHARDSON TX 519 28 95 18:19.2 1:16:03.3 1:16:12.0 0:08.6 12:15/M
6 BREANNA MIKLOSKO EULESS TX 478 25 96 19:46.0 1:17:30.0 1:17:45.2 0:15.1 12:29/M
7 VALENTINE PARKS RICHARDSON TX 493 26 114 48:42.5 1:46:26.6 1:46:45.4 0:18.8 17:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN SMITH DALLAS TX 504 29 34   52:47.2 52:51.5 0:04.3 8:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 500 31 15   45:16.2 45:18.6 0:02.3 7:17/M
2 AIDA NASIRIAN ARLINGTON TX 483 30 25 4:33.5 49:49.7 49:54.3 0:04.5 8:01/M
3 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 390 34 28 5:18.9 50:35.2 50:42.2 0:06.9 8:09/M
4 MELANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 509 30 33 7:30.7 52:47.0 52:51.4 0:04.3 8:30/M
5 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 458 30 84 23:52.5 1:09:08.8 1:09:19.7 0:10.9 11:08/M
6 JENNIFER SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 344 31 103 36:20.7 1:21:37.0 1:21:51.9 0:14.9 13:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREGORY THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 512 30 5   41:49.4 41:52.4 0:02.9 6:44/M
2 DANIEL RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 498 32 10 1:33.0 43:22.5 43:24.6 0:02.1 6:59/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 445 31 11 1:45.9 43:35.3 43:42.2 0:06.8 7:01/M
4 ROSS MANFRE ARLINGTON TX 468 30 63 18:14.1 1:00:03.6 1:00:19.4 0:15.8 9:40/M
5 ROBERT ALLMAN DENHAM SPRINGS LA 646 34 65 19:25.0 1:01:14.5 1:01:16.0 0:01.5 9:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 373 36 43   56:10.1 56:29.1 0:18.9 9:03/M
2 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 508 38 53 2:15.1 58:25.3 58:32.1 0:06.7 9:24/M
3 CARLY MENN FORT WORTH TX 337 36 74 7:31.6 1:03:41.8 1:03:55.2 0:13.4 10:15/M
4 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 476 36 76 7:59.6 1:04:09.8 1:04:18.6 0:08.7 10:20/M
5 KAELI VANDERTULIP EULESS TX 515 36 89 15:59.7 1:12:09.9 1:12:29.2 0:19.2 11:37/M
6 BAY NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 484 38 91 16:25.8 1:12:36.0 1:12:43.8 0:07.8 11:41/M
7 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 402 38 105 35:49.5 1:31:59.7 1:32:25.7 0:26.0 14:49/M
8 RACHEL ALLMAN-MILLS ARLINGTON TX 647 35 108 40:15.5 1:36:25.7 1:36:27.6 0:01.9 15:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 480 38 6   42:02.1 42:04.1 0:02.0 6:46/M
2 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 441 39 13 2:17.2 44:19.4 44:20.6 0:01.2 7:08/M
3 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 285 39 14 2:44.6 44:46.7 44:50.4 0:03.6 7:13/M
4 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 404 37 20 6:08.8 48:11.0 48:27.7 0:16.7 7:46/M
5 JEREMY SIKES FORT WORTH TX 343 37 38 12:17.6 54:19.7 54:33.6 0:13.8 8:45/M
6 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 502 39 46 14:39.4 56:41.5 56:51.0 0:09.4 9:08/M
7 ANIBAL PINHO FRISCO TX 660 39 48 15:05.4 57:07.5 57:13.3 0:05.7 9:12/M
8 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 410 38 54 16:32.2 58:34.3 58:37.5 0:03.1 9:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 503 42 37   53:53.7 54:03.2 0:09.4 8:41/M
2 TRACI MABRY MONTGOMERY TX 473 40 44 2:37.1 56:30.9 56:48.4 0:17.4 9:06/M
3 SHANNON ROALES ARLINGTON TX 376 43 45 2:46.9 56:40.7 57:00.0 0:19.3 9:08/M
4 DANELL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 505 43 47 3:07.3 57:01.1 57:09.1 0:08.0 9:11/M
5 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 440 41 59 5:23.7 59:17.4 59:28.4 0:10.9 9:33/M
6 HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 462 42 81 13:19.2 1:07:13.0 1:07:32.1 0:19.0 10:49/M
7 STACY CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 446 41 88 18:12.6 1:12:06.4 1:12:21.0 0:14.6 11:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 374 42 42   56:10.0 56:29.0 0:19.0 9:03/M
2 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 610 42 82 11:10.2 1:07:20.2 1:11:34.2 4:13.9 10:51/M
3 DEON CONWAY IRVING TX 645 44 109 40:24.8 1:36:34.8 1:36:37.0 0:02.2 15:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 438 47 68   1:01:38.0 1:01:47.1 0:09.1 9:55/M
2 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 457 49 71 1:18.9 1:02:57.0 1:03:10.4 0:13.4 10:08/M
3 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 411 46 72 1:27.2 1:03:05.2 1:03:08.0 0:02.8 10:10/M
4 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 413 45 87 9:55.2 1:11:33.2 1:11:42.5 0:09.2 11:31/M
5 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 345 45 100 18:57.2 1:20:35.2 1:20:47.3 0:12.0 12:59/M
6 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 412 47 107 30:53.3 1:32:31.3 1:32:56.0 0:24.6 14:54/M
7 MARGARET PARKS RICHARDSON TX 491 45 113 39:09.6 1:40:47.6 1:41:04.5 0:16.9 16:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 649 48 3   39:46.6 39:49.0 0:02.4 6:24/M
2 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 283 45 7 2:27.2 42:13.9 42:16.3 0:02.4 6:48/M
3 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 442 49 35 13:09.2 52:55.8 53:03.2 0:07.4 8:31/M
4 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 506 46 36 14:06.9 53:53.5 54:02.4 0:08.8 8:41/M
5 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 437 47 39 14:57.9 54:44.5 54:54.0 0:09.5 8:49/M
6 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 613 48 56 19:08.4 58:55.0 59:18.9 0:23.8 9:29/M
7 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 397 48 57 19:14.9 59:01.5 59:25.3 0:23.7 9:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTONRLINGTON TX 501 52 32   52:21.3 52:28.6 0:07.2 8:26/M
2 SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 377 52 64 8:40.3 1:01:01.7 1:01:21.3 0:19.6 9:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 657 51 16   45:24.2 45:25.1 0:00.9 7:19/M
2 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 398 54 31 6:12.3 51:36.5 51:46.5 0:10.0 8:19/M
3 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 640 53 51 12:31.0 57:55.3 57:57.0 0:01.7 9:20/M
4 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 455 53 52 13:00.8 58:25.1 58:30.8 0:05.7 9:24/M
5 MARCO HERRERA ARLINGTON TX 400 52 55 13:26.5 58:50.8 59:00.6 0:09.7 9:28/M
6 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 516 53 61 14:13.2 59:37.5 59:48.9 0:11.4 9:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 399 55 83   1:08:35.5 1:08:46.5 0:11.0 11:03/M
2 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 324 56 92 4:07.4 1:12:42.9 1:12:55.5 0:12.6 11:42/M
3 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 396 56 98 9:41.2 1:18:16.7 1:18:39.1 0:22.3 12:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 59 22   48:27.7 48:39.5 0:11.8 7:48/M
2 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 495 55 49 8:56.2 57:24.0 57:38.5 0:14.5 9:15/M
3 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 494 57 77 16:09.9 1:04:37.6 1:04:45.3 0:07.7 10:24/M
4 SCOTT HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 464 59 79 17:32.3 1:06:00.0 1:06:16.0 0:15.9 10:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 496 61 30   51:19.0 51:22.7 0:03.7 8:16/M
2 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 637 63 104 37:12.7 1:28:31.8 1:28:50.8 0:19.0 14:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 461 60 17   46:41.2 46:45.2 0:04.0 7:31/M
2 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 511 61 27 3:35.2 50:16.5 50:19.2 0:02.6 8:06/M
3 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 448 60 29 4:34.9 51:16.2 51:21.3 0:05.1 8:15/M
4 RUSTY KENNEDY 615 63 67 14:48.7 1:01:30.0 1:01:35.6 0:05.6 9:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 391 66 26   49:54.4 49:57.1 0:02.7 8:02/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 414 68 106 42:05.5 1:31:59.9 1:32:25.8 0:25.8 14:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 401 69 24   48:46.6 48:50.7 0:04.0 7:51/M
2 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 490 66 62 11:15.7 1:00:02.3 1:00:12.3 0:10.0 9:40/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 456 66 69 13:09.2 1:01:55.8 1:02:06.3 0:10.4 9:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 408 71 90   1:12:19.5 1:12:25.2 0:05.6 11:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 499 71 85   1:09:10.8 1:09:13.4 0:02.6 11:08/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 403 75 101   1:20:49.5 1:21:10.8 0:21.3 13:01/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 659 79 70   1:02:34.0 1:02:38.4 0:04.4 10:05/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 393 88 112   1:40:24.7 1:40:30.9 0:06.2 16:10/M