19th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE SCANLAN WACO TX 87 21 M 1 Top Fin   16:19.1 16:20.1 0:00.9 5:15/M
2 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 974 49 M 2 Top Fin 0:32.9 16:52.1 16:52.9 0:00.8 5:25/M
3 JACOB HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 39 18 M 3 Top Fin 0:44.3 17:03.5 17:05.3 0:01.8 5:29/M
4 NOE NUNEZ DALLAS TX 175 28 M 1 25-29 1:24.8 17:44.0 17:44.2 0:00.2 5:42/M
5 MICAH LANGAT KELLER TX 199 17 M 1 15-19 1:30.9 17:50.1 17:52.0 0:01.9 5:44/M
6 JEFF LANGAT KELLER TX 198 39 M 1 35-39 1:47.3 18:06.5 18:08.0 0:01.5 5:49/M
7 RANDY BOBE KELLER TX 9 39 M 2 35-39 1:57.8 18:16.9 18:17.9 0:01.0 5:52/M
8 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 35 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:15.6 18:34.8 18:36.6 0:01.8 5:58/M
9 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 61 33 M 1 30-34 2:21.4 18:40.5 18:42.3 0:01.8 6:00/M
10 BREE SCHRADER AUSTIN TX 88 22 F 1 Top Fin   18:47.7 18:48.5 0:00.8 6:02/M
11 QUENTIN KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 53 20 M 1 20-24 2:41.6 19:00.8 19:02.8 0:01.9 6:07/M
12 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 29 13 M 1 9-14 3:18.2 19:37.4 19:39.5 0:02.0 6:18/M
13 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1 15 M 2 15-19 3:21.0 19:40.2 19:40.9 0:00.7 6:19/M
14 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 160 44 M 2 Top Fin 3:29.2 19:48.4 19:49.6 0:01.2 6:22/M
15 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 138 39 F 2 Top Fin 1:06.1 19:53.9 19:54.5 0:00.6 6:24/M
16 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 54 21 F 3 Top Fin 1:27.6 20:15.4 20:16.8 0:01.3 6:31/M
17 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 169 46 M 1 45-49 4:08.1 20:27.2 20:29.6 0:02.3 6:35/M
18 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 192 15 M 3 15-19 4:19.1 20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
19 CARLOS COLON ARLINGTON TX 1757 36 M 3 35-39 4:21.6 20:40.8 20:42.1 0:01.3 6:39/M
20 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 122 55 M 1 55-59 4:25.0 20:44.2 20:45.7 0:01.4 6:40/M
21 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 196 50 M 1 50-54 4:25.4 20:44.6 20:48.2 0:03.5 6:40/M
22 BRET WILSON DENTON TX 162 48 M 2 45-49 4:26.1 20:45.3 20:47.3 0:02.0 6:40/M
23 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 998 41 M 1 40-44 4:34.1 20:53.3 21:23.2 0:29.8 6:43/M
24 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 40 62 M 1 60-64 4:49.6 21:08.8 21:11.3 0:02.4 6:48/M
25 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 86 54 M 2 50-54 4:50.3 21:09.4 21:15.2 0:05.8 6:48/M
26 THOMAS DURKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 180 18 M 4 15-19 4:59.0 21:18.1 21:20.1 0:01.9 6:51/M
27 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 75 41 M 2 40-44 5:04.8 21:23.9 21:26.3 0:02.3 6:53/M
28 AL VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX 100 55 M 2 55-59 5:21.4 21:40.5 21:45.8 0:05.2 6:58/M
29 JONATHAN CANTU DALLAS TX 190 14 M 2 9-14 5:36.4 21:55.6 21:56.2 0:00.6 7:03/M
30 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 159 51 F 1 Top Fin 3:08.3 21:56.1 21:56.6 0:00.5 7:03/M
31 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 181 16 M 5 15-19 5:40.8 21:59.9 22:00.7 0:00.7 7:04/M
32 DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX 80 56 M 3 55-59 5:42.4 22:01.6 22:02.8 0:01.1 7:05/M
33 CALEB POLLOCK GRAPEVINE TX 118 44 M 3 40-44 6:05.9 22:25.0 22:29.9 0:04.8 7:12/M
34 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 125 61 M 2 60-64 6:31.8 22:51.0 22:53.5 0:02.4 7:21/M
35 JEFFREY KEENE HURST TX 51 39 M 4 35-39 6:52.0 23:11.2 23:13.8 0:02.6 7:27/M
36 JOHN FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 27 49 M 3 45-49 7:09.3 23:28.4 23:32.1 0:03.6 7:33/M
37 JENNIFER FELDMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 26 40 F 2 Top Fin 4:45.9 23:33.7 23:42.2 0:08.5 7:34/M
38 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 117 44 M 4 40-44 7:21.4 23:40.6 23:44.5 0:03.9 7:37/M
39 BRYAN HANSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 151 12 M 3 9-14 7:26.2 23:45.4 23:52.3 0:06.8 7:38/M
40 ALANA SOLODOW KELLER TX 93 43 F 1 40-44 4:59.1 23:46.9 23:48.2 0:01.3 7:39/M
41 DEBORAH HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 38 12 F 1 9-14 5:06.6 23:54.4 23:57.0 0:02.5 7:41/M
42 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 30 56 M 4 55-59 7:35.3 23:54.5 23:57.9 0:03.3 7:41/M
43 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NOERTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 147 48 F 1 45-49 5:08.2 23:56.0 23:58.8 0:02.7 7:42/M
44 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 90 53 F 1 50-54 5:17.3 24:05.1 24:09.0 0:03.9 7:45/M
45 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 49 F 2 45-49 5:23.1 24:10.9 24:13.6 0:02.7 7:46/M
46 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 975 9 M 4 9-14 8:02.7 24:21.9 24:51.8 0:29.9 7:50/M
47 HARRY OTTO BARTONVILLE TX 126 59 M 5 55-59 8:11.4 24:30.6 24:32.6 0:02.0 7:53/M
48 EMMA ADAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 194 14 F 2 9-14 6:04.1 24:51.9 24:54.7 0:02.8 7:59/M
49 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 193 14 F 3 9-14 6:10.0 24:57.8 25:00.7 0:02.9 8:01/M
50 BIL TILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 96 53 M 3 50-54 8:41.1 25:00.3 25:05.1 0:04.8 8:02/M
51 ALEX KORPAL FORT WORTH TX 152 25 M 2 25-29 8:56.4 25:15.6 25:24.1 0:08.5 8:07/M
52 BRIAN LUECKENHOFF DALLAS TX 65 32 M 2 30-34 8:59.2 25:18.4 25:33.4 0:15.0 8:08/M
53 KEVIN LUECKENHOFF PLANO TX 66 28 M 3 25-29 8:59.4 25:18.5 25:33.5 0:15.0 8:08/M
54 TRAVIS BATCHELDER FORT WORTH TX 5 40 M 5 40-44 8:59.5 25:18.7 25:22.3 0:03.6 8:08/M
55 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 116 49 F 3 45-49 6:37.5 25:25.2 25:29.0 0:03.7 8:10/M
56 ALLISON VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX 101 23 F 1 20-24 6:39.3 25:27.1 25:32.1 0:05.0 8:11/M
57 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 79 16 F 1 15-19 6:48.3 25:36.1 25:41.0 0:04.9 8:14/M
58 STEVEN STEIRMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 178 51 M 4 50-54 9:19.7 25:38.9 25:41.8 0:02.9 8:15/M
59 HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 158 59 F 1 55-59 6:55.2 25:43.0 25:46.5 0:03.4 8:16/M
60 JASON LESTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 31 M 3 30-34 9:26.4 25:45.6 25:53.9 0:08.3 8:17/M
61 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 976 7 M 1 1- 8 9:28.1 25:47.2 26:17.7 0:30.4 8:17/M
62 RYAN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 183 15 M 6 15-19 9:35.5 25:54.6 25:54.6 8:20/M
63 BOB ASTOLFI COLLEYVILLE TX 3 61 M 3 60-64 9:43.9 26:03.1 26:07.9 0:04.7 8:23/M
64 ANDREW MITCHELL KELLER TX 73 52 M 5 50-54 9:45.5 26:04.7 26:04.7 8:23/M
65 KATHY KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 52 50 F 2 50-54 7:21.3 26:09.0 26:12.2 0:03.1 8:25/M
66 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 94 52 M 6 50-54 9:55.2 26:14.4 26:18.9 0:04.5 8:26/M
67 JANA MCLARTY SOUTHLAKE TX 70 45 F 4 45-49 7:39.0 26:26.8 26:34.0 0:07.2 8:30/M
68 PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX 34 60 M 4 60-64 10:20.7 26:39.9 26:42.6 0:02.7 8:34/M
69 NICOLAU PROULX KELLER TX 83 7 M 2 1- 8 10:27.7 26:46.9 26:50.8 0:03.9 8:36/M
70 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 19 68 M 1 65-69 10:28.5 26:47.7 26:54.2 0:06.4 8:37/M
71 MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX 63 19 F 2 15-19 8:40.4 27:28.1 27:37.9 0:09.7 8:50/M
72 DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX 189 52 M 7 50-54 11:19.3 27:38.4 27:53.5 0:15.0 8:53/M
73 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 37 10 M 5 9-14 11:23.4 27:42.6 27:48.9 0:06.3 8:54/M
74 SAM O'QUINN KELLER TX 153 13 M 6 9-14 11:29.4 27:48.6 27:49.3 0:00.6 8:56/M
75 KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 156 19 F 3 15-19 9:13.6 28:01.4 28:08.6 0:07.2 9:01/M
76 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 91 69 M 2 65-69 11:46.1 28:05.3 28:07.3 0:02.0 9:02/M
77 MIREYA PROULX KELLER TX 82 38 F 1 35-39 9:26.9 28:14.7 28:18.2 0:03.5 9:05/M
78 THERESA HARBIN IRVING TX 36 41 F 2 40-44 9:31.0 28:18.8 28:26.8 0:08.0 9:06/M
79 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 92 79 M 1 70-99 12:04.6 28:23.8 28:31.2 0:07.3 9:08/M
80 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 84 62 F 1 60-64 9:37.7 28:25.5 28:32.4 0:06.9 9:08/M
81 OWEN TRENT HURST TX 99 9 M 7 9-14 12:08.5 28:27.7 28:45.4 0:17.7 9:09/M
82 DIONE TRENT HURST TX 97 37 F 2 35-39 9:41.9 28:29.7 28:47.7 0:18.0 9:10/M
83 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 173 79 M 2 70-99 12:12.8 28:32.0 28:40.4 0:08.4 9:10/M
84 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 121 42 F 3 40-44 10:00.6 28:48.4 28:57.5 0:09.0 9:16/M
85 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 171 11 M 8 9-14 12:30.7 28:49.8 28:55.1 0:05.3 9:16/M
86 SETH O'QUINN KELLER TX 154 11 M 9 9-14 12:38.5 28:57.7 28:58.4 0:00.7 9:19/M
87 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 182 76 M 3 70-99 12:48.1 29:07.3 29:11.8 0:04.5 9:22/M
88 ANN MCCARLEY GVN TX 140 53 F 3 50-54 10:22.5 29:10.2 29:19.1 0:08.9 9:23/M
89 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 141 7 F 1 1- 8 10:26.3 29:14.1 29:20.4 0:06.3 9:24/M
90 SCOTT MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 142 41 M 6 40-44 12:56.4 29:15.6 29:22.3 0:06.7 9:24/M
91 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 172 46 M 4 45-49 13:07.6 29:26.8 29:46.8 0:20.0 9:28/M
92 DAVE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 174 53 M 8 50-54 13:20.1 29:39.3 29:48.0 0:08.7 9:32/M
93 SEAN STILWILL COLLEYVILLE TX 187 9 M 10 9-14 13:24.8 29:44.0 29:52.8 0:08.7 9:34/M
94 LISA ENDERT WATAUGA TX 165 45 F 5 45-49 10:56.9 29:44.7 29:52.8 0:08.1 9:34/M
95 CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX 50 35 F 3 35-39 11:03.3 29:51.1 29:59.4 0:08.2 9:36/M
96 LANDY ELLEDGE FORT WORTH TX 164 42 F 4 40-44 11:03.8 29:51.6 29:51.6 9:36/M
97 MARK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 24 42 M 7 40-44 13:33.0 29:52.2 30:04.2 0:12.0 9:36/M
98 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 17 51 F 4 50-54 11:11.0 29:58.8 30:07.0 0:08.1 9:38/M
99 STEVANIE WILKOS ALBANY OR 105 57 F 2 55-59 11:30.7 30:18.4 30:33.0 0:14.5 9:45/M
100 MARC STACH COLLEYVILLE TX 166 43 M 8 40-44 14:03.3 30:22.5 30:32.8 0:10.2 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 GREG BIGGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 191 52 M 9 50-54 14:10.6 30:29.7 30:35.3 0:05.5 9:48/M
102 ROBERT HULTZ COLLEYVILLE TX 44 56 M 6 55-59 14:11.3 30:30.5 30:40.3 0:09.7 9:48/M
103 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 98 64 F 2 60-64 11:43.9 30:31.6 30:49.6 0:17.9 9:49/M
104 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 13 55 F 3 55-59 11:55.0 30:42.8 30:48.9 0:06.1 9:52/M
105 SHANON FLOWERS TILLERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 31 38 F 4 35-39 11:56.0 30:43.8 30:51.1 0:07.2 9:53/M
106 ASHLEY LOSA KELLER TX 62 18 F 4 15-19 12:12.1 30:59.9 31:09.6 0:09.6 9:58/M
107 SHELLY POLLOCK GRAPEVINE TX 119 44 F 5 40-44 12:17.0 31:04.8 34:26.5 3:21.6 9:59/M
108 EMILY BERRY ABILENE TX 163 25 F 1 25-29 12:17.5 31:05.2 31:10.5 0:05.3 10:00/M
109 SCOTT HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 43 59 M 7 55-59 14:47.0 31:06.2 31:16.1 0:09.8 10:00/M
110 STEPHANIE LAMBE GRAPEVINE TX 56 25 F 2 25-29 12:41.4 31:29.2 31:35.7 0:06.5 10:07/M
111 MARCK VANHOUT 136 35 M 5 35-39 15:13.4 31:32.6 31:46.2 0:13.6 10:08/M
112 CARSON STILWILL COLLEYVILLE TX 186 12 M 11 9-14 15:19.6 31:38.8 31:48.6 0:09.8 10:10/M
113 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 67 60 F 3 60-64 12:52.3 31:40.0 31:46.9 0:06.8 10:11/M
114 MONICA WAITE GRAPEVINE TX 103 55 F 4 55-59 12:56.4 31:44.2 32:41.9 0:57.6 10:12/M
115 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 966 42 M 9 40-44 15:40.4 31:59.6 32:06.6 0:07.0 10:17/M
116 GEORGIA NELSON DALLAS TX 78 43 F 6 40-44 13:12.1 31:59.9 32:25.6 0:25.7 10:17/M
117 LYNN STILWILL COLLEYVILLE TX 188 47 F 6 45-49 13:13.2 32:01.0 32:13.8 0:12.7 10:18/M
118 MELVA WAHL ALBANY OR 102 28 F 3 25-29 13:16.0 32:03.8 32:18.5 0:14.7 10:18/M
119 BRAD WILLITS ALBANY OR 106 61 M 5 60-64 15:44.7 32:03.9 32:18.1 0:14.2 10:18/M
120 JIM CORMIER COLLEYVILLE TX 16 58 M 8 55-59 15:48.5 32:07.6 32:17.1 0:09.4 10:20/M
121 ERIC WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 120 42 M 10 40-44 15:50.0 32:09.2 32:09.2 10:20/M
122 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 85 64 M 6 60-64 15:50.8 32:09.9 32:21.4 0:11.4 10:20/M
123 DANIEL FELDMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 25 0 M 1 0- 0 16:04.2 32:23.3 32:32.5 0:09.1 10:25/M
124 TRUETT HOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 42 13 M 12 9-14 16:04.7 32:23.8 32:29.3 0:05.4 10:25/M
125 STANLEY WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 1755 52 M 10 50-54 16:09.7 32:28.9 32:33.5 0:04.6 10:26/M
126 DEVON WALTER BELTON TX 1754 20 F 2 20-24 13:41.7 32:29.5 32:33.8 0:04.3 10:27/M
127 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 33 42 M 11 40-44 16:11.3 32:30.5 32:34.8 0:04.3 10:27/M
128 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 32 9 F 4 9-14 13:46.8 32:34.6 32:39.0 0:04.4 10:28/M
129 BETHANY HANSEN FORTH WORTH TX 150 24 F 3 20-24 13:55.5 32:43.3 32:51.7 0:08.4 10:31/M
130 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 195 52 M 11 50-54 16:29.7 32:48.9 33:07.2 0:18.3 10:33/M
131 BRANSON PARKER CEDAR PARK TX 1753 22 M 2 20-24 16:33.3 32:52.5 32:56.8 0:04.3 10:34/M
132 DANE WALTER SAN MARCOS TX 185 28 M 4 25-29 16:33.5 32:52.7 32:56.3 0:03.5 10:34/M
133 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 354 38 F 5 35-39 14:14.3 33:02.0 33:09.5 0:07.4 10:37/M
134 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 7 52 F 5 50-54 14:15.7 33:03.5 33:28.0 0:24.5 10:38/M
135 TAYLOR LOSA KELLER TX 64 21 F 4 20-24 14:24.5 33:12.3 33:21.9 0:09.6 10:41/M
136 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 28 55 F 5 55-59 14:39.6 33:27.4 33:33.1 0:05.7 10:45/M
137 ALYSSA COLLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 130 15 F 5 15-19 14:45.7 33:33.5 33:47.4 0:13.9 10:47/M
138 DELAINE FLECTCHER 139 55 F 6 55-59 14:51.8 33:39.6 34:02.3 0:22.7 10:49/M
139 MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 155 51 F 6 50-54 14:58.6 33:46.4 33:54.2 0:07.8 10:51/M
140 LAMYIA JENKINS EULESS TX 47 26 F 4 25-29 15:03.2 33:51.0 34:05.6 0:14.5 10:53/M
141 BEN JACOBSON COLLEYVILLE TX 45 21 M 3 20-24 17:48.0 34:07.1 34:13.3 0:06.1 10:58/M
142 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 148 51 M 12 50-54 18:05.6 34:24.8 34:34.0 0:09.1 11:04/M
143 JOE STOUT COLLEYVILLE TX 95 61 M 7 60-64 18:09.0 34:28.2 34:35.1 0:06.9 11:05/M
144 ERIN PEDERSEN GRAPEVINE TX 81 32 F 1 30-34 16:17.6 35:05.4 35:21.4 0:16.0 11:17/M
145 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 146 67 M 3 65-69 19:02.5 35:21.7 35:41.4 0:19.7 11:22/M
146 STACY COLLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 133 47 F 7 45-49 16:45.5 35:33.3 35:47.3 0:13.9 11:26/M
147 MICHELE WOODHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 107 53 F 7 50-54 16:55.7 35:43.5 35:53.8 0:10.3 11:29/M
148 CARRIE COPLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 14 32 F 2 30-34 17:02.9 35:50.7 36:10.5 0:19.8 11:31/M
149 NATHAN LANGSTON 135 57 M 9 55-59 19:33.3 35:52.5 36:12.3 0:19.8 11:32/M
150 LUCY LANGSTON FRISCO TX 58 8 F 2 1- 8 17:13.3 36:01.1 36:17.2 0:16.1 11:35/M
151 ZEIDA KON KELLER TX 55 35 F 6 35-39 17:13.5 36:01.2 36:04.7 0:03.5 11:35/M
152 RYAN LANGSTON FRISCO TX 59 34 M 4 30-34 19:42.6 36:01.8 36:17.7 0:15.9 11:35/M
153 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 48 66 M 4 65-69 19:43.9 36:03.1 36:10.9 0:07.7 11:35/M
154 JAMIE LANGSTON COPPER CANYON TX 57 0 F 1 0- 0 17:18.7 36:06.5 36:24.0 0:17.5 11:36/M
155 N. CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 12 58 F 7 55-59 17:28.1 36:15.9 36:27.5 0:11.6 11:39/M
156 ANGELA MCFARLAND EULESS TX 68 31 F 3 30-34 17:51.2 36:39.0 36:46.9 0:07.8 11:47/M
157 MEGAN MCFARLAND THE COLONY TX 69 24 F 5 20-24 17:52.8 36:40.6 36:48.1 0:07.5 11:47/M
158 DEE DEE STEWART 129 52 F 8 50-54 18:33.3 37:21.1 37:21.1 12:01/M
159 JOHN COPLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 15 35 M 6 35-39 21:53.8 38:13.0 38:32.9 0:19.8 12:17/M
160 TONY DILORENZO COLLEYVILLE TX 197 63 M 8 60-64 22:30.4 38:49.6 39:00.6 0:11.0 12:29/M
161 JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 23 43 F 7 40-44 20:04.9 38:52.7 39:04.2 0:11.4 12:30/M
162 JACKSON FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 22 11 M 13 9-14 22:44.6 39:03.8 39:14.0 0:10.2 12:33/M
163 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 177 56 F 8 55-59 20:31.2 39:19.0 39:35.6 0:16.6 12:39/M
164 KARISSA LOPEZ DENTON TX 143 22 F 6 20-24 20:59.8 39:47.6 40:00.1 0:12.5 12:48/M
165 ASHLEY HERRA COLLEYVILLE TX 144 31 F 4 30-34 21:05.7 39:53.5 40:06.8 0:13.2 12:49/M
166 RON NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 167 44 M 12 40-44 23:39.1 39:58.3 40:11.3 0:13.0 12:51/M
167 BETH SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 184 46 F 8 45-49 21:28.4 40:16.2 40:28.8 0:12.6 12:57/M
168 KARL BRATTIN HURST TX 108 31 M 5 30-34 25:11.7 41:30.9 41:44.0 0:13.1 13:21/M
169 RANDY HOGAN GRAPEVINE TX 41 45 M 5 45-49 25:21.1 41:40.2 42:01.4 0:21.2 13:24/M
170 MARISOL COLON ROANOKE TX 134 27 F 5 25-29 23:45.8 42:33.6 42:47.4 0:13.7 13:41/M
171 HARRY LEDBETTER HURST TX 1197 71 M 4 70-99 27:24.5 43:43.7 43:55.7 0:12.0 14:03/M
172 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 11 60 F 4 60-64 25:49.9 44:37.7 44:59.2 0:21.4 14:21/M
173 ALEX SALDANA HASLET TX 168 11 M 14 9-14 28:54.3 45:13.5 45:14.9 0:01.4 14:32/M
174 YULIYA BAKALO CARROLLTON TX 4 39 F 7 35-39 26:28.9 45:16.7 45:22.3 0:05.5 14:33/M
175 ROBERT COLLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 132 52 M 13 50-54 28:58.7 45:17.9 45:35.3 0:17.3 14:34/M
176 NUBIA CABRERA MANSFIELD TX 10 34 F 5 30-34 26:32.6 45:20.4 45:26.3 0:05.8 14:35/M
177 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 6 26 F 6 25-29 27:11.6 45:59.4 46:23.1 0:23.6 14:47/M
178 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLEYVILLE TX 112 58 F 9 55-59 27:15.1 46:02.9 46:16.3 0:13.4 14:48/M
179 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 111 58 M 10 55-59 29:47.7 46:06.9 46:22.2 0:15.3 14:49/M
180 CONNIE STOUT COLLEYVILLE TX 149 56 F 10 55-59 28:13.9 47:01.7 47:08.6 0:06.9 15:07/M
181 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 145 69 F 1 65-69 30:03.1 48:50.9 49:06.0 0:15.0 15:42/M
182 CORY COONS DALLAS 109 29 M 5 25-29 33:20.4 49:39.5 49:52.1 0:12.5 15:58/M
183 JENNIFER HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 113 28 F 7 25-29 30:52.2 49:40.0 49:52.8 0:12.8 15:58/M
184 CRYSTIN WEBB DALLAS TX 115 29 F 8 25-29 30:52.3 49:40.1 49:53.5 0:13.4 15:58/M
185 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 2 49 F 9 45-49 33:17.5 52:05.3 52:24.3 0:18.9 16:45/M
186 DONNA SCOTT TILLEY COLEYVILLE TX 89 53 F 9 50-54 35:08.2 53:56.0 54:17.7 0:21.7 17:21/M
187 KELSEY DONBAR LEWISVILLE 110 26 F 9 25-29 38:11.1 56:58.9 57:12.3 0:13.3 18:19/M
188 JOHN MORRIS IRVING TX 114 23 M 4 20-24 40:42.6 57:01.8 57:15.1 0:13.3 18:20/M
189 MEGAN DOBSON GRAPEVINE TX 18 43 F 8 40-44 38:14.1 57:01.9 57:22.1 0:20.2 18:20/M
190 ELLEN BOSTON COLLEYVILLE TX 127 71 F 1 70-99 39:02.6 57:50.4 58:14.0 0:23.6 18:36/M
191 MARIE C FACUNDO EULESS TX 20 36 F 8 35-39 40:17.6 59:05.4 59:24.3 0:18.9 19:00/M
192 GRANT FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 21 9 M 15 9-14 42:54.4 59:13.6 59:23.0 0:09.4 19:02/M
193 Unknown Partic. 1759 1759 M 2 0- 0 49:04.3 1:05:23.5 1:05:23.5 21:01/M