19th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Age Group Results

June 04, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREE SCHRADER AUSTIN TX 88 22 10   18:47.7 18:48.5 0:00.8 6:02/M
2 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 138 39 15 1:06.1 19:53.9 19:54.5 0:00.6 6:24/M
3 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 54 21 16 1:27.6 20:15.4 20:16.8 0:01.3 6:31/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE SCANLAN WACO TX 87 21 1   16:19.1 16:20.1 0:00.9 5:15/M
2 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 974 49 2 0:32.9 16:52.1 16:52.9 0:00.8 5:25/M
3 JACOB HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 39 18 3 0:44.3 17:03.5 17:05.3 0:01.8 5:29/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 159 51 30   21:56.1 21:56.6 0:00.5 7:03/M
2 JENNIFER FELDMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 26 40 37 1:37.6 23:33.7 23:42.2 0:08.5 7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 35 52 8   18:34.8 18:36.6 0:01.8 5:58/M
2 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 160 44 14 1:13.6 19:48.4 19:49.6 0:01.2 6:22/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 141 7 89   29:14.1 29:20.4 0:06.3 9:24/M
2 LUCY LANGSTON FRISCO TX 58 8 150 6:47.0 36:01.1 36:17.2 0:16.1 11:35/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 976 7 61   25:47.2 26:17.7 0:30.4 8:17/M
2 NICOLAU PROULX KELLER TX 83 7 69 0:59.6 26:46.9 26:50.8 0:03.9 8:36/M
Top

Female 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 38 12 41   23:54.4 23:57.0 0:02.5 7:41/M
2 EMMA ADAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 194 14 48 0:57.4 24:51.9 24:54.7 0:02.8 7:59/M
3 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 193 14 49 1:03.3 24:57.8 25:00.7 0:02.9 8:01/M
Top

Male 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 29 13 12   19:37.4 19:39.5 0:02.0 6:18/M
2 JONATHAN CANTU DALLAS TX 190 14 29 2:18.1 21:55.6 21:56.2 0:00.6 7:03/M
3 BRYAN HANSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 151 12 39 4:08.0 23:45.4 23:52.3 0:06.8 7:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 79 16 57   25:36.1 25:41.0 0:04.9 8:14/M
2 MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX 63 19 71 1:52.0 27:28.1 27:37.9 0:09.7 8:50/M
3 KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 156 19 75 2:25.3 28:01.4 28:08.6 0:07.2 9:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICAH LANGAT KELLER TX 199 17 5   17:50.1 17:52.0 0:01.9 5:44/M
2 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1 15 13 1:50.1 19:40.2 19:40.9 0:00.7 6:19/M
3 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 192 15 18 2:48.1 20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISON VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX 101 23 56   25:27.1 25:32.1 0:05.0 8:11/M
2 DEVON WALTER BELTON TX 1754 20 126 7:02.4 32:29.5 32:33.8 0:04.3 10:27/M
3 BETHANY HANSEN FORTH WORTH TX 150 24 129 7:16.1 32:43.3 32:51.7 0:08.4 10:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 QUENTIN KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 53 20 11   19:00.8 19:02.8 0:01.9 6:07/M
2 BRANSON PARKER CEDAR PARK TX 1753 22 131 13:51.6 32:52.5 32:56.8 0:04.3 10:34/M
3 BEN JACOBSON COLLEYVILLE TX 45 21 141 15:06.3 34:07.1 34:13.3 0:06.1 10:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY BERRY ABILENE TX 163 25 108   31:05.2 31:10.5 0:05.3 10:00/M
2 STEPHANIE LAMBE GRAPEVINE TX 56 25 110 0:23.9 31:29.2 31:35.7 0:06.5 10:07/M
3 MELVA WAHL ALBANY OR 102 28 118 0:58.5 32:03.8 32:18.5 0:14.7 10:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE NUNEZ DALLAS TX 175 28 4   17:44.0 17:44.2 0:00.2 5:42/M
2 ALEX KORPAL FORT WORTH TX 152 25 51 7:31.6 25:15.6 25:24.1 0:08.5 8:07/M
3 KEVIN LUECKENHOFF PLANO TX 66 28 53 7:34.5 25:18.5 25:33.5 0:15.0 8:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN PEDERSEN GRAPEVINE TX 81 32 144   35:05.4 35:21.4 0:16.0 11:17/M
2 CARRIE COPLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 14 32 148 0:45.3 35:50.7 36:10.5 0:19.8 11:31/M
3 ANGELA MCFARLAND EULESS TX 68 31 156 1:33.6 36:39.0 36:46.9 0:07.8 11:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 61 33 9   18:40.5 18:42.3 0:01.8 6:00/M
2 BRIAN LUECKENHOFF DALLAS TX 65 32 52 6:37.8 25:18.4 25:33.4 0:15.0 8:08/M
3 JASON LESTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 31 60 7:05.0 25:45.6 25:53.9 0:08.3 8:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIREYA PROULX KELLER TX 82 38 77   28:14.7 28:18.2 0:03.5 9:05/M
2 DIONE TRENT HURST TX 97 37 82 0:15.0 28:29.7 28:47.7 0:18.0 9:10/M
3 CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX 50 35 95 1:36.4 29:51.1 29:59.4 0:08.2 9:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF LANGAT KELLER TX 198 39 6   18:06.5 18:08.0 0:01.5 5:49/M
2 RANDY BOBE KELLER TX 9 39 7 0:10.4 18:16.9 18:17.9 0:01.0 5:52/M
3 CARLOS COLON ARLINGTON TX 1757 36 19 2:34.3 20:40.8 20:42.1 0:01.3 6:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALANA SOLODOW KELLER TX 93 43 40   23:46.9 23:48.2 0:01.3 7:39/M
2 THERESA HARBIN IRVING TX 36 41 78 4:31.8 28:18.8 28:26.8 0:08.0 9:06/M
3 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 121 42 84 5:01.5 28:48.4 28:57.5 0:09.0 9:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 998 41 23   20:53.3 21:23.2 0:29.8 6:43/M
2 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 75 41 27 0:30.6 21:23.9 21:26.3 0:02.3 6:53/M
3 CALEB POLLOCK GRAPEVINE TX 118 44 33 1:31.7 22:25.0 22:29.9 0:04.8 7:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NOERTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 147 48 43   23:56.0 23:58.8 0:02.7 7:42/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 49 45 0:14.9 24:10.9 24:13.6 0:02.7 7:46/M
3 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 116 49 55 1:29.2 25:25.2 25:29.0 0:03.7 8:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 169 46 17   20:27.2 20:29.6 0:02.3 6:35/M
2 BRET WILSON DENTON TX 162 48 22 0:18.0 20:45.3 20:47.3 0:02.0 6:40/M
3 JOHN FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 27 49 36 3:01.1 23:28.4 23:32.1 0:03.6 7:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 90 53 44   24:05.1 24:09.0 0:03.9 7:45/M
2 KATHY KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 52 50 65 2:03.9 26:09.0 26:12.2 0:03.1 8:25/M
3 ANN MCCARLEY GVN TX 140 53 88 5:05.1 29:10.2 29:19.1 0:08.9 9:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 196 50 21   20:44.6 20:48.2 0:03.5 6:40/M
2 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 86 54 25 0:24.8 21:09.4 21:15.2 0:05.8 6:48/M
3 BIL TILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 96 53 50 4:15.7 25:00.3 25:05.1 0:04.8 8:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 158 59 59   25:43.0 25:46.5 0:03.4 8:16/M
2 STEVANIE WILKOS ALBANY OR 105 57 99 4:35.4 30:18.4 30:33.0 0:14.5 9:45/M
3 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 13 55 104 4:59.7 30:42.8 30:48.9 0:06.1 9:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 122 55 20   20:44.2 20:45.7 0:01.4 6:40/M
2 AL VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX 100 55 28 0:56.3 21:40.5 21:45.8 0:05.2 6:58/M
3 DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX 80 56 32 1:17.4 22:01.6 22:02.8 0:01.1 7:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 84 62 80   28:25.5 28:32.4 0:06.9 9:08/M
2 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 98 64 103 2:06.1 30:31.6 30:49.6 0:17.9 9:49/M
3 BEVERLY MAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 67 60 113 3:14.5 31:40.0 31:46.9 0:06.8 10:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 40 62 24   21:08.8 21:11.3 0:02.4 6:48/M
2 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 125 61 34 1:42.1 22:51.0 22:53.5 0:02.4 7:21/M
3 BOB ASTOLFI COLLEYVILLE TX 3 61 63 4:54.3 26:03.1 26:07.9 0:04.7 8:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 145 69 181   48:50.9 49:06.0 0:15.0 15:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 19 68 70   26:47.7 26:54.2 0:06.4 8:37/M
2 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 91 69 76 1:17.5 28:05.3 28:07.3 0:02.0 9:02/M
3 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 146 67 145 8:33.9 35:21.7 35:41.4 0:19.7 11:22/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLEN BOSTON COLLEYVILLE TX 127 71 190   57:50.4 58:14.0 0:23.6 18:36/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 92 79 79   28:23.8 28:31.2 0:07.3 9:08/M
2 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 173 79 83 0:08.2 28:32.0 28:40.4 0:08.4 9:10/M
3 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 182 76 87 0:43.4 29:07.3 29:11.8 0:04.5 9:22/M