FWRC Watermelon Run

Overall Finish List

August 07, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN GILLICK 552 17 M 1 Top Fin   17:11.5 17:12.4 0:00.8 5:32/M
2 GAVIN HUITT 534 17 M 1 15-19 1:18.0 18:29.5 18:29.6 0:00.1 5:57/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 514 42 M 1 Top Fin 1:33.8 18:45.4 18:46.7 0:01.3 6:02/M
4 RAUL GUERRERO 542 27 M 1 25-29 1:54.8 19:06.4 19:06.7 0:00.2 6:08/M
5 BENJAMIN PEREZ 599 17 M 2 15-19 1:56.8 19:08.4 19:08.7 0:00.2 6:09/M
6 CARTER MELTON FORT WORTH TX 1738 17 M 3 15-19 2:02.7 19:14.3 19:14.7 0:00.3 6:11/M
7 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1696 25 F 1 Top Fin 2:19.3 19:30.9 19:31.7 0:00.8 6:16/M
8 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 249 39 M 1 35-39 2:44.3 19:55.9 19:58.3 0:02.4 6:24/M
9 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 507 33 F 1 30-34 2:50.4 20:01.9 20:04.1 0:02.2 6:26/M
10 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 547 14 M 1 1-14 2:56.5 20:08.0 20:09.4 0:01.3 6:28/M
11 COLE WILLIAMS 528 14 M 2 1-14 3:05.5 20:17.0 20:18.2 0:01.1 6:31/M
12 ABIGAIL KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1018 17 F 1 15-19 3:11.9 20:23.5 20:24.5 0:01.0 6:33/M
13 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 517 46 M 1 45-49 3:14.5 20:26.1 20:28.1 0:02.0 6:34/M
14 BRADLEY JAMES 522 20 M 1 20-24 3:31.4 20:42.9 20:43.4 0:00.5 6:39/M
15 MIKE DEAVERS 531 40 M 1 40-44 3:50.6 21:02.1 21:02.8 0:00.6 6:46/M
16 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 518 12 M 3 1-14 4:03.1 21:14.6 21:17.6 0:03.0 6:50/M
17 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 545 12 M 4 1-14 4:15.0 21:26.6 21:28.6 0:02.0 6:54/M
18 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 867 41 M 2 40-44 4:15.4 21:26.9 21:45.1 0:18.2 6:54/M
19 CHRISTOPHER DELGADILLO 538 16 M 4 15-19 4:19.7 21:31.2 21:31.8 0:00.5 6:55/M
20 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 248 56 M 1 55-59 4:22.1 21:33.6 21:35.5 0:01.8 6:56/M
21 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 566 50 F 1 Top Fin 4:40.3 21:51.8 21:53.2 0:01.3 7:02/M
22 MARY CREEL FORT WORTH TX 520 22 F 1 20-24 4:44.2 21:55.7 21:56.1 0:00.4 7:03/M
23 VICTORIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 296 21 F 2 20-24 4:50.7 22:02.3 22:03.9 0:01.6 7:05/M
24 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 185 28 M 2 25-29 4:58.0 22:09.6 22:09.6 7:07/M
25 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 513 53 M 1 50-54 5:04.0 22:15.6 22:17.5 0:01.9 7:09/M
26 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 448 33 F 2 30-34 5:21.8 22:33.4 22:37.5 0:04.1 7:15/M
27 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 570 36 M 2 35-39 5:25.5 22:37.1 22:45.2 0:08.1 7:16/M
28 NOAH PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 1785 14 M 5 1-14 5:37.7 22:49.3 22:49.6 0:00.2 7:20/M
29 LANDON SEALE GRANDVIEW TX 1796 15 M 5 15-19 5:38.0 22:49.6 22:49.6 7:20/M
30 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 530 66 M 1 65-69 5:54.5 23:06.0 23:06.7 0:00.7 7:26/M
31 ANNIKA MEYER FORT WORTH TX 1739 15 F 2 15-19 6:00.2 23:11.8 23:12.4 0:00.6 7:27/M
32 KRISTY DEAVERS 529 43 F 1 40-44 6:26.8 23:38.3 23:40.1 0:01.8 7:36/M
33 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 504 54 F 1 50-54 6:38.6 23:50.1 23:52.9 0:02.7 7:40/M
34 TONY COLON 516 65 M 2 65-69 6:42.9 23:54.5 23:57.4 0:02.9 7:41/M
35 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 299 28 M 3 25-29 6:51.4 24:02.9 24:05.4 0:02.4 7:44/M
36 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 537 55 M 2 55-59 7:01.8 24:13.3 24:16.4 0:03.0 7:47/M
37 LOURDES BLECKER 557 48 F 1 45-49 7:05.0 24:16.5 24:19.1 0:02.5 7:48/M
38 KERI CLARK FORT WORTH TX 267 37 F 1 35-39 7:13.7 24:25.3 24:29.7 0:04.4 7:51/M
39 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1800 49 M 2 45-49 7:17.9 24:29.4 24:38.4 0:09.0 7:52/M
40 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 564 35 M 3 35-39 7:19.3 24:30.8 24:37.1 0:06.2 7:53/M
41 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 536 53 M 2 50-54 7:21.4 24:32.9 24:34.7 0:01.8 7:53/M
42 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1756 38 M 4 35-39 7:48.7 25:00.2 27:19.1 2:18.8 8:02/M
43 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 294 71 M 1 70-99 8:01.4 25:13.0 25:14.9 0:01.9 8:06/M
44 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 191 27 F 1 25-29 8:14.5 25:26.1 25:29.7 0:03.6 8:11/M
45 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 554 60 M 1 60-64 8:24.3 25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14/M
46 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 505 69 M 3 65-69 8:45.7 25:57.3 25:59.3 0:02.0 8:21/M
47 LAUREN NANEE 541 24 F 3 20-24 8:49.1 26:00.7 26:01.0 0:00.3 8:22/M
48 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 298 59 M 3 55-59 9:06.5 26:18.0 26:21.0 0:02.9 8:27/M
49 BRADY JACKSON 546 9 M 6 1-14 9:07.7 26:19.3 26:20.6 0:01.2 8:28/M
50 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 289 37 F 2 35-39 9:10.8 26:22.3 26:26.1 0:03.7 8:29/M
51 ISABEL JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 945 47 F 2 45-49 9:17.2 26:28.7 26:33.1 0:04.3 8:31/M
52 PARIS RICHARD 508 15 F 3 15-19 9:20.9 26:32.5 26:33.4 0:00.9 8:32/M
53 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA 549 13 M 7 1-14 9:25.8 26:37.4 26:38.9 0:01.5 8:34/M
54 LAURA DROMGOOLE DENTON TX 288 36 F 3 35-39 9:29.2 26:40.7 26:48.1 0:07.4 8:34/M
55 SANTIAGO CASTILLO DALLAS TX 532 41 M 3 40-44 9:37.6 26:49.1 27:03.5 0:14.3 8:37/M
56 YAJAIRA SALAZAR 539 16 F 4 15-19 10:07.4 27:19.0 27:19.3 0:00.3 8:47/M
57 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1745 70 M 2 70-99 10:14.2 27:25.7 27:26.8 0:01.1 8:49/M
58 HOLLY HARPER FORT WORTH TX 544 40 F 2 40-44 10:20.0 27:31.5 27:34.8 0:03.2 8:51/M
59 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 588 7 M 8 1-14 10:22.3 27:33.8 27:53.2 0:19.4 8:52/M
60 JUANA MUNOZ 540 16 F 5 15-19 10:30.7 27:42.2 27:42.4 0:00.2 8:54/M
61 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 1690 34 F 3 30-34 10:36.4 27:48.0 27:55.0 0:07.0 8:56/M
62 OSCAR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1728 37 M 5 35-39 10:50.9 28:02.4 28:08.5 0:06.0 9:01/M
63 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 287 39 F 4 35-39 10:54.6 28:06.2 28:11.9 0:05.7 9:02/M
64 ANGELICA ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 533 41 F 3 40-44 10:54.8 28:06.3 28:20.7 0:14.4 9:02/M
65 ELIJAH BARRON 510 14 M 9 1-14 10:55.4 28:06.9 28:09.0 0:02.0 9:02/M
66 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 569 51 F 2 50-54 11:16.4 28:28.0 28:34.5 0:06.5 9:09/M
67 KEVITO MORENO FORT WORTH TX 1776 16 M 6 15-19 11:34.9 28:46.4 28:48.9 0:02.4 9:15/M
68 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1806 45 M 3 45-49 11:39.0 28:50.6 29:37.9 0:47.3 9:16/M
69 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 572 35 F 5 35-39 11:48.9 29:00.4 29:07.1 0:06.6 9:19/M
70 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1783 50 F 3 50-54 11:52.1 29:03.7 29:09.0 0:05.3 9:20/M
71 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 246 79 M 3 70-99 12:06.0 29:17.5 29:22.9 0:05.3 9:25/M
72 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 502 67 M 4 65-69 12:37.8 29:49.4 29:52.0 0:02.5 9:35/M
73 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 574 16 M 7 15-19 12:41.8 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:37/M
74 DIEGO SAAVEDRA 548 11 M 10 1-14 12:47.0 29:58.5 29:59.8 0:01.2 9:38/M
75 ALEXANDRA ORTIZ 511 15 F 6 15-19 12:51.7 30:03.2 30:06.7 0:03.4 9:40/M
76 FRED LOPEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1697 35 M 6 35-39 13:05.4 30:17.0 30:22.7 0:05.7 9:44/M
77 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA 550 9 M 11 1-14 13:05.8 30:17.4 30:19.1 0:01.7 9:44/M
78 SHELLEY SWAUGER FORT WORTH TX 1799 30 F 4 30-34 13:59.4 31:10.9 31:17.6 0:06.7 10:01/M
79 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 503 67 M 5 65-69 14:04.0 31:15.6 31:16.9 0:01.3 10:03/M
80 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 553 52 F 4 50-54 14:05.0 31:16.5 31:25.0 0:08.4 10:03/M
81 PAOLA LOPEZ 563 38 F 6 35-39 14:23.1 31:34.7 31:39.1 0:04.4 10:09/M
82 BRANDON ARTEAGA 573 13 M 12 1-14 14:31.3 31:42.8 31:46.1 0:03.2 10:12/M
83 LANNY NORMAN 521 68 M 6 65-69 14:46.6 31:58.1 34:37.1 2:39.0 10:17/M
84 GINA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 416 23 F 4 20-24 14:56.7 32:08.2 32:19.9 0:11.6 10:20/M
85 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 551 38 F 7 35-39 15:04.2 32:15.8 32:21.2 0:05.4 10:22/M
86 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 173 13 M 13 1-14 15:24.2 32:35.7 32:40.2 0:04.4 10:29/M
87 WILL MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1725 14 M 14 1-14 15:31.0 32:42.6 32:44.0 0:01.4 10:31/M
88 KAMRYN HUITT 535 14 F 1 1-14 15:35.7 32:47.3 32:48.0 0:00.7 10:32/M
89 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 506 64 M 2 60-64 15:43.1 32:54.7 32:56.1 0:01.4 10:35/M
90 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 1694 34 F 5 30-34 15:43.5 32:55.0 33:07.1 0:12.0 10:35/M
91 AMANDA HINES IRVING TX 480 35 F 8 35-39 16:11.8 33:23.4 33:27.6 0:04.2 10:44/M
92 JOSHUA HARMON 568 39 M 7 35-39 16:25.4 33:37.0 33:46.6 0:09.6 10:49/M
93 MARY KLEIN ABILENE TX 1674 35 F 9 35-39 16:36.5 33:48.1 33:53.5 0:05.4 10:52/M
94 ASHLEY BASSETT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 221 30 F 6 30-34 16:36.8 33:48.3 33:56.9 0:08.5 10:52/M
95 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 54 F 5 50-54 16:46.6 33:58.2 34:14.0 0:15.8 10:55/M
96 VINCENT GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 444 47 M 4 45-49 16:48.7 34:00.3 34:11.7 0:11.3 10:56/M
97 CARMEN GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 407 46 F 3 45-49 16:58.2 34:09.7 34:20.6 0:10.8 10:59/M
98 MINERVA MARTINEZ 515 56 F 1 55-59 17:03.4 34:15.0 34:22.9 0:07.9 11:01/M
99 MARIAM DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 286 24 F 5 20-24 17:07.0 34:18.6 34:24.4 0:05.8 11:02/M
100 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 1791 33 F 7 30-34 17:16.9 34:28.4 34:37.1 0:08.6 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1695 57 F 2 55-59 17:22.3 34:33.8 34:38.6 0:04.7 11:07/M
102 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1780 38 F 10 35-39 17:47.4 34:58.9 35:22.8 0:23.9 11:15/M
103 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 122 46 M 5 45-49 17:52.1 35:03.7 35:13.5 0:09.8 11:16/M
104 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1787 44 M 4 40-44 18:06.9 35:18.4 35:30.0 0:11.5 11:21/M
105 ANNA PERRAN 543 35 F 11 35-39 18:13.4 35:24.9 35:39.6 0:14.6 11:23/M
106 ANDREA PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1781 28 F 2 25-29 18:20.7 35:32.3 35:39.1 0:06.8 11:26/M
107 TAYLOR PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1782 29 M 4 25-29 18:21.3 35:32.8 35:39.5 0:06.6 11:26/M
108 YAHAIRD QUIROZ 560 35 F 12 35-39 18:23.3 35:34.8 35:44.7 0:09.8 11:26/M
109 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 244 61 F 1 60-64 18:23.6 35:35.2 35:39.0 0:03.8 11:26/M
110 JENNIFER ORTIZ 512 38 F 13 35-39 18:23.9 35:35.4 35:38.4 0:02.9 11:26/M
111 AMELIA WOOLSEY FORT WORTH TX 509 47 F 4 45-49 19:11.1 36:22.6 36:28.8 0:06.1 11:42/M
112 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1732 58 M 4 55-59 19:34.4 36:45.9 36:56.0 0:10.0 11:49/M
113 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1797 60 F 2 60-64 19:35.0 36:46.5 36:55.5 0:09.0 11:49/M
114 BELINDA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1726 34 F 8 30-34 20:16.0 37:27.5 37:33.1 0:05.5 12:03/M
115 ADRIANNE GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 396 17 F 7 15-19 20:32.7 37:44.3 37:55.8 0:11.5 12:08/M
116 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1779 55 F 3 55-59 20:36.7 37:48.2 37:57.6 0:09.4 12:09/M
117 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 556 15 M 8 15-19 20:42.8 37:54.4 37:54.4 12:11/M
118 COLTON ARNOLD 524 17 M 9 15-19 20:58.3 38:09.8 38:25.1 0:15.2 12:16/M
119 ALLISON ARNOLD 525 17 F 8 15-19 20:59.7 38:11.2 38:25.9 0:14.6 12:17/M
120 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 295 74 F 1 70-99 21:41.3 38:52.8 38:57.7 0:04.8 12:30/M
121 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 571 51 F 6 50-54 22:16.5 39:28.0 39:41.4 0:13.3 12:41/M
122 LOU ANN PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 1784 50 F 7 50-54 22:51.2 40:02.8 40:10.0 0:07.2 12:52/M
123 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 291 46 F 5 45-49 23:15.0 40:26.6 40:36.2 0:09.6 13:00/M
124 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 464 32 M 1 30-34 23:30.3 40:41.8 40:57.4 0:15.5 13:05/M
125 KATY MAYO North Richland Hills TX 558 35 F 14 35-39 23:55.3 41:06.9 41:16.0 0:09.1 13:13/M
126 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 559 60 F 3 60-64 23:56.8 41:08.3 41:18.0 0:09.6 13:14/M
127 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 138 10 F 2 1-14 24:27.6 41:39.1 41:43.9 0:04.7 13:24/M
128 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 140 43 F 4 40-44 24:34.2 41:45.7 41:58.3 0:12.5 13:25/M
129 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 247 55 F 4 55-59 24:58.3 42:09.8 42:18.3 0:08.4 13:33/M
130 HENRY MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1700 11 M 15 1-14 25:21.2 42:32.8 42:32.8 13:41/M
131 DENISE ARNOLD 523 47 F 6 45-49 25:49.4 43:01.0 43:14.7 0:13.7 13:50/M
132 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1792 43 F 5 40-44 27:14.9 44:26.4 44:35.8 0:09.3 14:17/M
133 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 519 61 M 3 60-64 27:22.6 44:34.2 44:38.9 0:04.7 14:20/M
134 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 501 69 F 1 65-69 27:31.4 44:43.0 44:49.1 0:06.1 14:23/M
135 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1794 54 F 8 50-54 27:46.2 44:57.8 45:09.6 0:11.8 14:27/M
136 SANDRA COMER FORT WORTH TX 274 47 F 7 45-49 28:35.8 45:47.3 45:55.2 0:07.8 14:43/M
137 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1786 45 F 8 45-49 28:38.9 45:50.5 46:04.6 0:14.1 14:44/M
138 CHRISTINA HILL FORT WORTH TX 454 32 M 2 30-34 28:45.1 45:56.7 46:15.2 0:18.5 14:46/M
139 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1777 41 M 5 40-44 28:45.5 45:57.1 46:07.9 0:10.7 14:46/M
140 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 600 59 F 5 55-59 28:46.9 45:58.4 46:08.0 0:09.6 14:47/M
141 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 250 37 F 15 35-39 28:53.5 46:05.1 46:22.0 0:16.9 14:49/M
142 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 1882 49 F 9 45-49 29:06.9 46:18.4 46:26.2 0:07.7 14:53/M
143 MARK WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 1840 48 M 6 45-49 29:07.1 46:18.6 46:26.2 0:07.5 14:53/M
144 TESHA STEARNS IRVING TX 1798 37 F 16 35-39 30:25.8 47:37.3 47:45.0 0:07.7 15:19/M
145 ALEJANDRO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1747 9 M 16 1-14 30:28.6 47:40.1 51:29.6 3:49.4 15:20/M
146 LESLY MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1760 12 F 3 1-14 31:00.7 48:12.3 52:01.3 3:49.0 15:30/M
147 ARUNA LANEY ARLINGTON TX 1682 46 F 10 45-49 32:39.2 49:50.7 50:10.0 0:19.3 16:01/M
148 CANDACE KING 562 38 F 17 35-39 32:39.2 49:50.8 50:10.0 0:19.2 16:01/M
149 JEAN MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1721 45 F 11 45-49 32:42.3 49:53.9 49:58.4 0:04.5 16:02/M
150 JACKIE GAINES FORT WORTH TX 293 54 F 9 50-54 32:52.9 50:04.5 50:11.5 0:07.0 16:06/M
151 SPENCER ARNOLD 527 11 M 17 1-14 32:55.5 50:07.1 50:21.9 0:14.8 16:07/M
152 KENDYL ARNOLD 526 49 F 12 45-49 32:56.5 50:08.1 50:22.9 0:14.8 16:07/M
153 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 555 43 M 6 40-44 33:49.2 51:00.8 51:04.6 0:03.8 16:24/M
154 SYLVIA MACHUCA COPPELL TX 1699 53 F 10 50-54 33:50.8 51:02.4 51:09.3 0:06.9 16:25/M
155 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 561 48 F 13 45-49 36:39.2 53:50.7 54:07.2 0:16.4 17:19/M
156 LIZ SAVOY FORT WORTH TX 1795 27 F 3 25-29 37:31.6 54:43.2 54:57.1 0:13.9 17:36/M
157 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 300 27 F 4 25-29 37:32.1 54:43.6 54:57.6 0:14.0 17:36/M
158 SARA POPE FORT WORTH TX 1789 56 F 6 55-59 42:01.4 59:13.0 1:10:59.2 11:46.2 19:02/M
159 MONTY POPE FORT WORTH TX 1788 54 M 3 50-54 42:02.1 59:13.7 1:11:00.1 11:46.4 19:02/M