FWRC Watermelon Run

Age Group Results

August 07, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1696 25 7   19:30.9 19:31.7 0:00.8 6:16/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN GILLICK 552 17 1   17:11.5 17:12.4 0:00.8 5:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 566 50 21   21:51.8 21:53.2 0:01.3 7:02/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 514 42 3   18:45.4 18:46.7 0:01.3 6:02/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMRYN HUITT 535 14 88   32:47.3 32:48.0 0:00.7 10:32/M
2 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 138 10 127 8:51.8 41:39.1 41:43.9 0:04.7 13:24/M
3 LESLY MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1760 12 146 15:25.0 48:12.3 52:01.3 3:49.0 15:30/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 547 14 10   20:08.0 20:09.4 0:01.3 6:28/M
2 COLE WILLIAMS 528 14 11 0:09.0 20:17.0 20:18.2 0:01.1 6:31/M
3 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 518 12 16 1:06.6 21:14.6 21:17.6 0:03.0 6:50/M
4 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 545 12 17 1:18.5 21:26.6 21:28.6 0:02.0 6:54/M
5 NOAH PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 1785 14 28 2:41.2 22:49.3 22:49.6 0:00.2 7:20/M
6 BRADY JACKSON 546 9 49 6:11.2 26:19.3 26:20.6 0:01.2 8:28/M
7 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA 549 13 53 6:29.3 26:37.4 26:38.9 0:01.5 8:34/M
8 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 588 7 59 7:25.8 27:33.8 27:53.2 0:19.4 8:52/M
9 ELIJAH BARRON 510 14 65 7:58.9 28:06.9 28:09.0 0:02.0 9:02/M
10 DIEGO SAAVEDRA 548 11 74 9:50.5 29:58.5 29:59.8 0:01.2 9:38/M
11 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA 550 9 77 10:09.3 30:17.4 30:19.1 0:01.7 9:44/M
12 BRANDON ARTEAGA 573 13 82 11:34.8 31:42.8 31:46.1 0:03.2 10:12/M
13 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 173 13 86 12:27.7 32:35.7 32:40.2 0:04.4 10:29/M
14 WILL MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1725 14 87 12:34.5 32:42.6 32:44.0 0:01.4 10:31/M
15 HENRY MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1700 11 130 22:24.7 42:32.8 42:32.8 13:41/M
16 ALEJANDRO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1747 9 145 27:32.1 47:40.1 51:29.6 3:49.4 15:20/M
17 SPENCER ARNOLD 527 11 151 29:59.0 50:07.1 50:21.9 0:14.8 16:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABIGAIL KIMBALL FORT WORTH TX 1018 17 12   20:23.5 20:24.5 0:01.0 6:33/M
2 ANNIKA MEYER FORT WORTH TX 1739 15 31 2:48.2 23:11.8 23:12.4 0:00.6 7:27/M
3 PARIS RICHARD 508 15 52 6:09.0 26:32.5 26:33.4 0:00.9 8:32/M
4 YAJAIRA SALAZAR 539 16 56 6:55.4 27:19.0 27:19.3 0:00.3 8:47/M
5 JUANA MUNOZ 540 16 60 7:18.7 27:42.2 27:42.4 0:00.2 8:54/M
6 ALEXANDRA ORTIZ 511 15 75 9:39.7 30:03.2 30:06.7 0:03.4 9:40/M
7 ADRIANNE GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 396 17 115 17:20.7 37:44.3 37:55.8 0:11.5 12:08/M
8 ALLISON ARNOLD 525 17 119 17:47.7 38:11.2 38:25.9 0:14.6 12:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN HUITT 534 17 2   18:29.5 18:29.6 0:00.1 5:57/M
2 BENJAMIN PEREZ 599 17 5 0:38.8 19:08.4 19:08.7 0:00.2 6:09/M
3 CARTER MELTON FORT WORTH TX 1738 17 6 0:44.7 19:14.3 19:14.7 0:00.3 6:11/M
4 CHRISTOPHER DELGADILLO 538 16 19 3:01.7 21:31.2 21:31.8 0:00.5 6:55/M
5 LANDON SEALE GRANDVIEW TX 1796 15 29 4:20.0 22:49.6 22:49.6 7:20/M
6 KEVITO MORENO FORT WORTH TX 1776 16 67 10:16.8 28:46.4 28:48.9 0:02.4 9:15/M
7 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 574 16 73 11:23.8 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:37/M
8 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 556 15 117 19:24.8 37:54.4 37:54.4 12:11/M
9 COLTON ARNOLD 524 17 118 19:40.2 38:09.8 38:25.1 0:15.2 12:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY CREEL FORT WORTH TX 520 22 22   21:55.7 21:56.1 0:00.4 7:03/M
2 VICTORIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 296 21 23 0:06.5 22:02.3 22:03.9 0:01.6 7:05/M
3 LAUREN NANEE 541 24 47 4:04.9 26:00.7 26:01.0 0:00.3 8:22/M
4 GINA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 416 23 84 10:12.5 32:08.2 32:19.9 0:11.6 10:20/M
5 MARIAM DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 286 24 99 12:22.8 34:18.6 34:24.4 0:05.8 11:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY JAMES 522 20 14   20:42.9 20:43.4 0:00.5 6:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 191 27 44   25:26.1 25:29.7 0:03.6 8:11/M
2 ANDREA PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1781 28 106 10:06.2 35:32.3 35:39.1 0:06.8 11:26/M
3 LIZ SAVOY FORT WORTH TX 1795 27 156 29:17.1 54:43.2 54:57.1 0:13.9 17:36/M
4 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 300 27 157 29:17.5 54:43.6 54:57.6 0:14.0 17:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAUL GUERRERO 542 27 4   19:06.4 19:06.7 0:00.2 6:08/M
2 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 185 28 24 3:03.1 22:09.6 22:09.6 7:07/M
3 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 299 28 35 4:56.5 24:02.9 24:05.4 0:02.4 7:44/M
4 TAYLOR PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1782 29 107 16:26.4 35:32.8 35:39.5 0:06.6 11:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 507 33 9   20:01.9 20:04.1 0:02.2 6:26/M
2 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 448 33 26 2:31.4 22:33.4 22:37.5 0:04.1 7:15/M
3 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 1690 34 61 7:46.0 27:48.0 27:55.0 0:07.0 8:56/M
4 SHELLEY SWAUGER FORT WORTH TX 1799 30 78 11:09.0 31:10.9 31:17.6 0:06.7 10:01/M
5 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 1694 34 90 12:53.0 32:55.0 33:07.1 0:12.0 10:35/M
6 ASHLEY BASSETT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 221 30 94 13:46.3 33:48.3 33:56.9 0:08.5 10:52/M
7 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 1791 33 100 14:26.4 34:28.4 34:37.1 0:08.6 11:05/M
8 BELINDA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1726 34 114 17:25.6 37:27.5 37:33.1 0:05.5 12:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 464 32 124   40:41.8 40:57.4 0:15.5 13:05/M
2 CHRISTINA HILL FORT WORTH TX 454 32 138 5:14.8 45:56.7 46:15.2 0:18.5 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KERI CLARK FORT WORTH TX 267 37 38   24:25.3 24:29.7 0:04.4 7:51/M
2 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 289 37 50 1:57.0 26:22.3 26:26.1 0:03.7 8:29/M
3 LAURA DROMGOOLE DENTON TX 288 36 54 2:15.4 26:40.7 26:48.1 0:07.4 8:34/M
4 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 287 39 63 3:40.9 28:06.2 28:11.9 0:05.7 9:02/M
5 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 572 35 69 4:35.1 29:00.4 29:07.1 0:06.6 9:19/M
6 PAOLA LOPEZ 563 38 81 7:09.3 31:34.7 31:39.1 0:04.4 10:09/M
7 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 551 38 85 7:50.5 32:15.8 32:21.2 0:05.4 10:22/M
8 AMANDA HINES IRVING TX 480 35 91 8:58.1 33:23.4 33:27.6 0:04.2 10:44/M
9 MARY KLEIN ABILENE TX 1674 35 93 9:22.8 33:48.1 33:53.5 0:05.4 10:52/M
10 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1780 38 102 10:33.6 34:58.9 35:22.8 0:23.9 11:15/M
11 ANNA PERRAN 543 35 105 10:59.6 35:24.9 35:39.6 0:14.6 11:23/M
12 YAHAIRD QUIROZ 560 35 108 11:09.5 35:34.8 35:44.7 0:09.8 11:26/M
13 JENNIFER ORTIZ 512 38 110 11:10.1 35:35.4 35:38.4 0:02.9 11:26/M
14 KATY MAYO North Richland Hills TX 558 35 125 16:41.5 41:06.9 41:16.0 0:09.1 13:13/M
15 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 250 37 141 21:39.8 46:05.1 46:22.0 0:16.9 14:49/M
16 TESHA STEARNS IRVING TX 1798 37 144 23:12.0 47:37.3 47:45.0 0:07.7 15:19/M
17 CANDACE KING 562 38 148 25:25.5 49:50.8 50:10.0 0:19.2 16:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 249 39 8   19:55.9 19:58.3 0:02.4 6:24/M
2 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 570 36 27 2:41.1 22:37.1 22:45.2 0:08.1 7:16/M
3 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 564 35 40 4:34.9 24:30.8 24:37.1 0:06.2 7:53/M
4 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1756 38 42 5:04.3 25:00.2 27:19.1 2:18.8 8:02/M
5 OSCAR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1728 37 62 8:06.5 28:02.4 28:08.5 0:06.0 9:01/M
6 FRED LOPEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1697 35 76 10:21.0 30:17.0 30:22.7 0:05.7 9:44/M
7 JOSHUA HARMON 568 39 92 13:41.0 33:37.0 33:46.6 0:09.6 10:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS 529 43 32   23:38.3 23:40.1 0:01.8 7:36/M
2 HOLLY HARPER FORT WORTH TX 544 40 58 3:53.2 27:31.5 27:34.8 0:03.2 8:51/M
3 ANGELICA ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 533 41 64 4:28.0 28:06.3 28:20.7 0:14.4 9:02/M
4 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 140 43 128 18:07.4 41:45.7 41:58.3 0:12.5 13:25/M
5 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1792 43 132 20:48.0 44:26.4 44:35.8 0:09.3 14:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE DEAVERS 531 40 15   21:02.1 21:02.8 0:00.6 6:46/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 867 41 18 0:24.7 21:26.9 21:45.1 0:18.2 6:54/M
3 SANTIAGO CASTILLO DALLAS TX 532 41 55 5:47.0 26:49.1 27:03.5 0:14.3 8:37/M
4 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1787 44 104 14:16.3 35:18.4 35:30.0 0:11.5 11:21/M
5 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1777 41 139 24:54.9 45:57.1 46:07.9 0:10.7 14:46/M
6 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 555 43 153 29:58.6 51:00.8 51:04.6 0:03.8 16:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOURDES BLECKER 557 48 37   24:16.5 24:19.1 0:02.5 7:48/M
2 ISABEL JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 945 47 51 2:12.1 26:28.7 26:33.1 0:04.3 8:31/M
3 CARMEN GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 407 46 97 9:53.1 34:09.7 34:20.6 0:10.8 10:59/M
4 AMELIA WOOLSEY FORT WORTH TX 509 47 111 12:06.0 36:22.6 36:28.8 0:06.1 11:42/M
5 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 291 46 123 16:10.0 40:26.6 40:36.2 0:09.6 13:00/M
6 DENISE ARNOLD 523 47 131 18:44.4 43:01.0 43:14.7 0:13.7 13:50/M
7 SANDRA COMER FORT WORTH TX 274 47 136 21:30.8 45:47.3 45:55.2 0:07.8 14:43/M
8 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1786 45 137 21:33.9 45:50.5 46:04.6 0:14.1 14:44/M
9 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 1882 49 142 22:01.9 46:18.4 46:26.2 0:07.7 14:53/M
10 ARUNA LANEY ARLINGTON TX 1682 46 147 25:34.1 49:50.7 50:10.0 0:19.3 16:01/M
11 JEAN MANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1721 45 149 25:37.3 49:53.9 49:58.4 0:04.5 16:02/M
12 KENDYL ARNOLD 526 49 152 25:51.5 50:08.1 50:22.9 0:14.8 16:07/M
13 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 561 48 155 29:34.2 53:50.7 54:07.2 0:16.4 17:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 517 46 13   20:26.1 20:28.1 0:02.0 6:34/M
2 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1800 49 39 4:03.3 24:29.4 24:38.4 0:09.0 7:52/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1806 45 68 8:24.5 28:50.6 29:37.9 0:47.3 9:16/M
4 VINCENT GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 444 47 96 13:34.2 34:00.3 34:11.7 0:11.3 10:56/M
5 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 122 46 103 14:37.5 35:03.7 35:13.5 0:09.8 11:16/M
6 MARK WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 1840 48 143 25:52.5 46:18.6 46:26.2 0:07.5 14:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 504 54 33   23:50.1 23:52.9 0:02.7 7:40/M
2 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 569 51 66 4:37.8 28:28.0 28:34.5 0:06.5 9:09/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1783 50 70 5:13.5 29:03.7 29:09.0 0:05.3 9:20/M
4 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 553 52 80 7:26.3 31:16.5 31:25.0 0:08.4 10:03/M
5 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 54 95 10:08.0 33:58.2 34:14.0 0:15.8 10:55/M
6 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 571 51 121 15:37.9 39:28.0 39:41.4 0:13.3 12:41/M
7 LOU ANN PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 1784 50 122 16:12.6 40:02.8 40:10.0 0:07.2 12:52/M
8 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1794 54 135 21:07.6 44:57.8 45:09.6 0:11.8 14:27/M
9 JACKIE GAINES FORT WORTH TX 293 54 150 26:14.3 50:04.5 50:11.5 0:07.0 16:06/M
10 SYLVIA MACHUCA COPPELL TX 1699 53 154 27:12.2 51:02.4 51:09.3 0:06.9 16:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 513 53 25   22:15.6 22:17.5 0:01.9 7:09/M
2 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 536 53 41 2:17.3 24:32.9 24:34.7 0:01.8 7:53/M
3 MONTY POPE FORT WORTH TX 1788 54 159 36:58.1 59:13.7 1:11:00.1 11:46.4 19:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA MARTINEZ 515 56 98   34:15.0 34:22.9 0:07.9 11:01/M
2 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1695 57 101 0:18.8 34:33.8 34:38.6 0:04.7 11:07/M
3 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1779 55 116 3:33.2 37:48.2 37:57.6 0:09.4 12:09/M
4 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 247 55 129 7:54.8 42:09.8 42:18.3 0:08.4 13:33/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 600 59 140 11:43.4 45:58.4 46:08.0 0:09.6 14:47/M
6 SARA POPE FORT WORTH TX 1789 56 158 24:57.9 59:13.0 1:10:59.2 11:46.2 19:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 248 56 20   21:33.6 21:35.5 0:01.8 6:56/M
2 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 537 55 36 2:39.7 24:13.3 24:16.4 0:03.0 7:47/M
3 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 298 59 48 4:44.4 26:18.0 26:21.0 0:02.9 8:27/M
4 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1732 58 112 15:12.2 36:45.9 36:56.0 0:10.0 11:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 244 61 109   35:35.2 35:39.0 0:03.8 11:26/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1797 60 113 1:11.3 36:46.5 36:55.5 0:09.0 11:49/M
3 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 559 60 126 5:33.1 41:08.3 41:18.0 0:09.6 13:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 554 60 45   25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 506 64 89 7:18.8 32:54.7 32:56.1 0:01.4 10:35/M
3 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 519 61 133 18:58.3 44:34.2 44:38.9 0:04.7 14:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 501 69 134   44:43.0 44:49.1 0:06.1 14:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 530 66 30   23:06.0 23:06.7 0:00.7 7:26/M
2 TONY COLON 516 65 34 0:48.4 23:54.5 23:57.4 0:02.9 7:41/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 505 69 46 2:51.2 25:57.3 25:59.3 0:02.0 8:21/M
4 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 502 67 72 6:43.3 29:49.4 29:52.0 0:02.5 9:35/M
5 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 503 67 79 8:09.5 31:15.6 31:16.9 0:01.3 10:03/M
6 LANNY NORMAN 521 68 83 8:52.0 31:58.1 34:37.1 2:39.0 10:17/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 295 74 120   38:52.8 38:57.7 0:04.8 12:30/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 294 71 43   25:13.0 25:14.9 0:01.9 8:06/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1745 70 57 2:12.7 27:25.7 27:26.8 0:01.1 8:49/M
3 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 246 79 71 4:04.5 29:17.5 29:22.9 0:05.3 9:25/M