Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE KROLICK COMMERCE TX 1612 25 M 1 Top Fin   17:03.3 17:03.7 0:00.3 5:29/M
2 MATT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1077 16 M 1 15-19 1:09.0 18:12.4 18:13.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
3 GREG THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1667 30 M 1 30-34 1:35.2 18:38.6 18:40.2 0:01.6 5:59/M
4 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1085 15 M 2 15-19 1:57.1 19:00.5 19:00.5 6:07/M
5 BENJAMIN PACE DALLAS TX 1604 25 M 1 25-29 2:11.4 19:14.8 19:17.1 0:02.3 6:11/M
6 HAYDEN ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 801 24 M 1 20-24 3:06.3 20:09.6 20:10.4 0:00.7 6:29/M
7 PAUL CHISHALA ARLINGTON TX 131 42 M 1 Top Fin 3:09.2 20:12.6 20:21.7 0:09.1 6:30/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 255 0 M 1 0- 0 3:24.4 20:27.8 20:29.9 0:02.0 6:35/M
9 REGGIE BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 123 45 M 1 45-49 3:38.1 20:41.5 21:07.0 0:25.5 6:39/M
10 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 167 45 M 2 45-49 3:40.7 20:44.0 20:45.2 0:01.1 6:40/M
11 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1717 41 M 1 40-44 3:41.4 20:44.8 20:50.5 0:05.6 6:40/M
12 TIM MCCARY LEWISVILLE TX 1672 24 M 2 20-24 3:45.9 20:49.3 20:50.2 0:00.9 6:42/M
13 JACKIE GNESE DALLAS TX 1636 34 F 1 Top Fin 3:56.1 20:59.5 21:01.0 0:01.5 6:45/M
14 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1666 30 F 1 30-34 4:06.5 21:09.9 22:01.2 0:51.2 6:48/M
15 BENJAMIN STADTHAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1644 16 M 3 15-19 4:13.6 21:17.0 21:26.6 0:09.5 6:51/M
16 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 231 34 F 2 30-34 4:14.4 21:17.8 21:20.5 0:02.7 6:51/M
17 D'ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 21 24 M 3 20-24 4:40.7 21:44.1 22:01.7 0:17.6 6:59/M
18 JORDAN EPP BEDFORD TX 1100 15 M 4 15-19 4:44.0 21:47.4 22:03.1 0:15.6 7:00/M
19 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 10 42 M 2 40-44 4:50.3 21:53.7 21:54.7 0:01.0 7:02/M
20 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 182 10 M 1 9-11 5:04.3 22:07.7 22:11.2 0:03.4 7:07/M
21 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 833 39 M 1 35-39 5:28.7 22:32.1 22:42.2 0:10.0 7:15/M
22 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 805 43 M 3 40-44 5:32.5 22:35.9 22:37.5 0:01.6 7:16/M
23 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 184 39 M 2 35-39 5:43.1 22:46.5 22:50.2 0:03.7 7:19/M
24 PHILIP DEYOUNG JUSTIN TX 145 47 M 3 45-49 6:26.9 23:30.3 23:32.5 0:02.1 7:33/M
25 SANTIAGO CASTILLO DALLAS TX 1707 41 M 4 40-44 6:28.4 23:31.8 23:46.4 0:14.6 7:34/M
26 COLIN WORKMAN GODLEY TX 873 12 M 1 12-14 6:29.7 23:33.1 23:36.2 0:03.0 7:34/M
27 ETHAN WILLINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1661 18 M 5 15-19 6:33.0 23:36.4 23:50.0 0:13.5 7:35/M
28 JESSIE STEELE WEATHERFORD TX 826 14 F 1 12-14 6:37.3 23:40.7 23:42.0 0:01.2 7:37/M
29 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 232 8 M 1 1- 8 6:38.2 23:41.6 23:42.1 0:00.5 7:37/M
30 ORVILLE PRINS COLLEYVILLE TX 296 62 M 1 60-64 6:39.1 23:42.5 23:52.0 0:09.5 7:37/M
31 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 848 13 M 2 12-14 6:50.6 23:54.0 24:22.6 0:28.5 7:41/M
32 BRIDGET BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 15 F 1 15-19 6:51.6 23:55.0 24:22.4 0:27.3 7:41/M
33 ANDREW LATHAM EULESS TX 228 29 M 2 25-29 6:53.4 23:56.8 24:00.6 0:03.7 7:42/M
34 CORRINE VOGEL DALLAS TX 855 27 F 1 25-29 6:54.2 23:57.6 24:00.7 0:03.1 7:42/M
35 SKEEER HOGUE ALLEN OK 202 70 M 1 70-74 7:01.4 24:04.8 24:11.3 0:06.4 7:44/M
36 NIKKI BRAY KELLER TX 1635 34 F 3 30-34 7:03.4 24:06.8 24:08.6 0:01.7 7:45/M
37 EMILY AYERS CORINTH TX 98 17 F 2 15-19 7:04.0 24:07.4 24:24.8 0:17.4 7:45/M
38 CHRIS ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 300 48 M 4 45-49 7:10.1 24:13.5 24:15.0 0:01.5 7:47/M
39 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 851 48 M 5 45-49 7:16.1 24:19.5 24:25.8 0:06.3 7:49/M
40 ARGIEREE POTTER KELLER TX 1630 32 F 4 30-34 7:21.8 24:25.2 24:27.4 0:02.1 7:51/M
41 CONNOR BINKEY MANSFIELD TX 1653 M 2 0- 0 7:46.3 24:49.7 24:51.4 0:01.7 7:59/M
42 MADISON EBEL FORT WORTH TX 153 20 F 1 20-24 7:46.6 24:49.9 25:19.3 0:29.3 7:59/M
43 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 1728 44 F 1 Top Fin 7:47.8 24:51.2 26:02.5 1:11.2 7:59/M
44 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1716 9 M 2 9-11 7:58.5 25:01.8 25:06.8 0:04.9 8:03/M
45 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 23 29 M 3 25-29 7:59.6 25:03.0 25:20.9 0:17.9 8:03/M
46 ARIANA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 834 14 F 2 12-14 8:00.3 25:03.7 25:06.3 0:02.5 8:03/M
47 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 1654 13 M 3 12-14 8:01.9 25:05.3 25:07.6 0:02.3 8:04/M
48 CHRIS MOORE FORT WORTH TX 262 40 M 5 40-44 8:03.2 25:06.6 25:59.6 0:52.9 8:04/M
49 MATTHEW MOORE FORT WORTH TX 268 8 M 2 1- 8 8:04.6 25:08.0 25:58.9 0:50.9 8:05/M
50 RODNEY A NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 281 47 M 6 45-49 8:13.4 25:16.8 25:22.7 0:05.9 8:07/M
51 MATTHEW LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 229 26 M 4 25-29 8:13.6 25:17.0 26:33.2 1:16.2 8:08/M
52 NICHOLAS KEITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1643 16 M 6 15-19 8:16.2 25:19.6 25:29.7 0:10.0 8:08/M
53 ALLAN SANTOS FORT WORTH TX 811 42 M 6 40-44 8:17.0 25:20.4 25:35.5 0:15.1 8:09/M
54 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 1641 52 M 1 50-54 8:17.8 25:21.2 25:32.1 0:10.8 8:09/M
55 MATTHEW TINSLEY EULESS TX 844 31 M 2 30-34 8:20.2 25:23.6 26:24.8 1:01.2 8:10/M
56 FREDERICK OWEN HURST TX 1668 15 M 7 15-19 8:23.9 25:27.3 26:15.5 0:48.2 8:11/M
57 HARLEY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 114 38 M 3 35-39 8:27.1 25:30.5 26:33.1 1:02.5 8:12/M
58 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1744 7 M 3 1- 8 8:51.3 25:54.7 26:00.2 0:05.5 8:20/M
59 ANDREW HILBURN DENTON TX 197 40 M 7 40-44 8:52.7 25:56.1 26:01.3 0:05.1 8:20/M
60 SERGIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 882 44 M 8 40-44 8:53.6 25:57.0 26:12.3 0:15.3 8:21/M
61 ALYA AYERS CORINTH TX 97 21 F 2 20-24 9:11.6 26:15.0 26:32.2 0:17.2 8:26/M
62 LAURA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 199 38 F 1 35-39 9:12.3 26:15.7 26:18.3 0:02.6 8:26/M
63 LARRY SARTIN DALLAS TX 812 56 M 1 55-59 9:16.4 26:19.8 26:27.0 0:07.2 8:28/M
64 STORMY SLIDER ARLINGTON TX 1731 33 F 5 30-34 9:25.1 26:28.5 26:32.0 0:03.4 8:31/M
65 WILLIAMS JARAMILLO ARLINGTON TX 1629 28 M 5 25-29 9:33.0 26:36.4 26:38.5 0:02.1 8:33/M
66 Unknown Partic. 1722 1722 M 3 0- 0 9:34.0 26:37.4 27:07.5 0:30.1 8:34/M
67 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 16 54 F 1 50-54 9:44.9 26:48.3 27:34.1 0:45.8 8:37/M
68 HAYLEY DUNLAP PONDER TX 151 52 F 2 50-54 9:46.0 26:49.4 27:16.2 0:26.8 8:37/M
69 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 1715 59 M 2 55-59 9:48.9 26:52.2 26:58.5 0:06.2 8:38/M
70 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 291 63 M 2 60-64 9:49.5 26:52.9 27:01.8 0:08.9 8:38/M
71 MARIA D RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 803 29 F 2 25-29 9:50.3 26:53.7 26:59.3 0:05.5 8:39/M
72 HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 814 17 F 3 15-19 9:51.0 26:54.4 27:31.8 0:37.3 8:39/M
73 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1086 8 M 4 1- 8 9:53.9 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
74 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 13 39 M 4 35-39 9:56.4 26:59.8 27:44.7 0:44.9 8:41/M
75 KENDA MORALES BURLESON TX 14 34 F 6 30-34 10:02.1 27:05.5 27:50.5 0:44.9 8:43/M
76 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TN 847 48 M 7 45-49 10:09.2 27:12.6 27:36.3 0:23.7 8:45/M
77 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 813 56 F 1 55-59 10:09.7 27:13.1 27:42.8 0:29.6 8:45/M
78 SERGIO WEST GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1078 32 M 3 30-34 10:10.1 27:13.5 27:42.7 0:29.2 8:45/M
79 GILBERT MCBRIEN LUBBOCK TX 1721 22 M 4 20-24 10:11.7 27:15.1 27:18.4 0:03.3 8:46/M
80 BRUCE MAELEISH DALLAS TX 1631 63 M 3 60-64 10:11.8 27:15.1 27:29.1 0:13.9 8:46/M
81 ANTONIO CASTRO ARLINGTON TX 5 36 M 5 35-39 10:15.7 27:19.1 27:35.7 0:16.5 8:47/M
82 REBECCA GORRELL ARLINGTON TX 177 25 F 3 25-29 10:16.9 27:20.3 27:23.5 0:03.1 8:47/M
83 CASEY TURNER ARLINGTON TX 48 30 M 4 30-34 10:17.6 27:21.0 27:24.8 0:03.8 8:48/M
84 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 186 7 F 1 1- 8 10:21.9 27:25.3 27:28.5 0:03.2 8:49/M
85 JOSEPH AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 90 12 M 4 12-14 10:22.2 27:25.6 28:11.4 0:45.8 8:49/M
86 NANCY GONZALES THE COLONY TX 1710 23 F 3 20-24 10:30.7 27:34.1 28:37.1 1:02.9 8:52/M
87 EMANUEL STEELE THE COLONY TX 1732 25 M 6 25-29 10:30.7 27:34.1 28:37.3 1:03.2 8:52/M
88 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 1729 9 M 3 9-11 10:30.8 27:34.2 28:48.6 1:14.3 8:52/M
89 BRAD CRANE MANSFIELD TX 1740 37 M 6 35-39 10:34.2 27:37.6 28:23.0 0:45.3 8:53/M
90 JORDAN MONTOYA EULESS TX 257 33 M 5 30-34 10:37.0 27:40.4 28:09.1 0:28.7 8:54/M
91 ANGELICA ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 88 40 F 1 40-44 10:42.5 27:45.9 27:59.1 0:13.1 8:55/M
92 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 169 46 M 8 45-49 10:45.2 27:48.5 28:11.7 0:23.1 8:56/M
93 MATTHEW PHILLIPS BENBROOK TX 289 21 M 5 20-24 10:50.1 27:53.5 28:25.3 0:31.8 8:58/M
94 JOE BROWN CARROLLTON TX 115 65 M 1 65-69 10:58.7 28:02.1 28:48.4 0:46.2 9:01/M
95 CHRIS DIKES ARLINGTON TX 46 46 M 9 45-49 10:59.6 28:03.0 28:26.3 0:23.2 9:01/M
96 SYDNEY ABBOTT ARLINGTON TX 83 19 F 4 15-19 11:10.9 28:14.3 28:28.4 0:14.1 9:05/M
97 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 96 42 F 2 40-44 11:10.9 28:14.3 28:48.6 0:34.2 9:05/M
98 STEVE NAV FORT WORTH TX 271 40 M 9 40-44 11:17.8 28:21.2 29:10.9 0:49.6 9:07/M
99 JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 815 45 F 1 45-49 11:20.5 28:23.9 29:01.2 0:37.2 9:08/M
100 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 117 34 F 7 30-34 11:35.1 28:38.5 28:46.7 0:08.1 9:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 179 44 F 3 40-44 11:35.9 28:39.3 28:50.0 0:10.7 9:13/M
102 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 1713 26 F 4 25-29 11:39.1 28:42.5 28:43.0 0:00.5 9:14/M
103 TIM INGRAM HASLET TX 1658 45 M 10 45-49 11:40.1 28:43.5 28:55.9 0:12.3 9:14/M
104 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1662 52 F 3 50-54 11:44.6 28:47.9 29:18.0 0:30.0 9:15/M
105 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 290 34 M 6 30-34 11:45.3 28:48.7 28:57.9 0:09.2 9:16/M
106 KAIDEN DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1645 8 M 5 1- 8 11:45.6 28:49.0 28:49.6 0:00.6 9:16/M
107 LESLIE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1709 25 F 5 25-29 11:58.0 29:01.4 29:23.0 0:21.6 9:20/M
108 MOLLY SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 1606 33 F 8 30-34 12:02.8 29:06.2 29:10.6 0:04.4 9:21/M
109 ANDREW LIMPERT MANSFIELD TX 238 16 M 8 15-19 12:04.4 29:07.8 29:46.0 0:38.2 9:22/M
110 CALLIE LIMPERT MANSFIELD TX 239 13 F 3 12-14 12:08.9 29:12.3 29:49.5 0:37.1 9:23/M
111 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 218 13 M 5 12-14 12:09.3 29:12.7 29:26.7 0:14.0 9:23/M
112 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1601 28 F 6 25-29 12:11.4 29:14.8 30:56.3 1:41.5 9:24/M
113 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 127 63 M 4 60-64 12:17.3 29:20.7 31:08.2 1:47.4 9:26/M
114 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 110 10 F 1 9-11 12:21.5 29:24.9 30:09.7 0:44.8 9:27/M
115 BALDEMAR CANTU ARLINGTON TX 1705 30 M 7 30-34 12:22.1 29:25.5 29:43.7 0:18.1 9:28/M
116 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 87 41 F 4 40-44 12:26.7 29:30.1 30:15.6 0:45.5 9:29/M
117 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 9 42 F 5 40-44 12:31.4 29:34.8 30:00.3 0:25.4 9:30/M
118 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 183 12 M 6 12-14 12:33.0 29:36.4 29:53.2 0:16.8 9:31/M
119 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 185 5 F 2 1- 8 12:33.3 29:36.7 29:53.4 0:16.7 9:31/M
120 CHARELS MCCUE MANSFIELD TX 1660 47 M 11 45-49 12:33.4 29:36.8 29:50.1 0:13.2 9:31/M
121 Unknown Partic. 7 7 M 4 0- 0 12:33.4 29:36.8 29:54.2 0:17.3 9:31/M
122 SUSAN HERD PANAMA CITY FL 1714 36 F 2 35-39 12:35.9 29:39.3 29:55.6 0:16.3 9:32/M
123 RICARDO BALDERAS MANSFIELD TX 1703 60 M 5 60-64 12:39.0 29:42.3 29:52.0 0:09.6 9:33/M
124 SHELLY GORALSKI ARLINGTON TX 176 35 F 3 35-39 12:42.9 29:46.3 30:49.0 1:02.6 9:34/M
125 MATIANA WILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 866 31 F 9 30-34 12:43.8 29:47.2 30:02.5 0:15.3 9:35/M
126 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 107 67 M 2 65-69 12:47.0 29:50.4 29:55.1 0:04.6 9:36/M
127 SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX 861 49 F 2 45-49 12:49.7 29:53.1 30:55.0 1:01.9 9:37/M
128 KATIE RUSSELL PLANO TX 1652 30 F 10 30-34 12:50.0 29:53.4 29:57.9 0:04.5 9:37/M
129 BRANDT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 27 8 M 6 1- 8 12:51.3 29:54.7 30:59.5 1:04.7 9:37/M
130 CHANDLER ANGEL ROANOKE TX 1702 10 M 4 9-11 12:51.8 29:55.2 30:00.5 0:05.2 9:37/M
131 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1615 73 M 2 70-74 12:55.5 29:58.9 29:59.5 0:00.6 9:38/M
132 CASEY BURT WICHITA FALLS TX 119 27 M 7 25-29 12:57.0 30:00.3 31:21.2 1:20.8 9:39/M
133 LORENA RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 66 21 F 4 20-24 12:57.9 30:01.3 30:25.0 0:23.7 9:39/M
134 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 839 52 F 4 50-54 13:00.8 30:04.2 30:14.8 0:10.5 9:40/M
135 JACOB MARLEY FORT WORTH TX 243 39 M 7 35-39 13:01.9 30:05.3 30:34.2 0:28.8 9:40/M
136 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 113 37 F 4 35-39 13:06.0 30:09.4 30:54.7 0:45.3 9:42/M
137 VANESSA SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 832 30 F 11 30-34 13:21.0 30:24.4 31:07.3 0:42.9 9:46/M
138 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 158 68 M 3 65-69 13:22.7 30:26.1 31:21.9 0:55.8 9:47/M
139 WENDELL ROBINSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 802 15 M 9 15-19 13:23.0 30:26.4 30:45.9 0:19.4 9:47/M
140 MARY KLASSEN IRVING TX 223 29 F 7 25-29 13:23.7 30:27.1 30:38.2 0:11.1 9:47/M
141 REBECCA O'KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1603 24 F 5 20-24 13:36.5 30:39.9 31:32.2 0:52.2 9:51/M
142 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 1626 50 M 2 50-54 13:37.4 30:40.8 31:02.9 0:22.1 9:52/M
143 DEBBIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 49 46 F 3 45-49 13:39.9 30:43.3 32:01.6 1:18.3 9:53/M
144 CORRI WATSON IRVING TX 859 23 F 6 20-24 13:40.1 30:43.5 31:45.3 1:01.7 9:53/M
145 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 130 67 M 4 65-69 13:45.0 30:48.4 30:53.8 0:05.4 9:54/M
146 TYLER RODGERS GRANBURY TX 1618 10 M 5 9-11 13:48.7 30:52.0 30:52.7 0:00.6 9:55/M
147 JAMES DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1642 10 M 6 9-11 13:49.6 30:53.0 30:54.1 0:01.1 9:56/M
148 KHAMCHANH KOUMANIVONG IRVING TX 1651 36 M 8 35-39 13:51.6 30:55.0 31:00.4 0:05.4 9:56/M
149 DAN BANE KELLER TX 1656 59 M 3 55-59 13:55.0 30:58.4 31:05.3 0:06.9 9:57/M
150 BRYAN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 85 50 M 3 50-54 14:06.0 31:09.4 31:56.0 0:46.5 10:01/M
151 CATHY HEWITT IRVING TX 195 56 F 2 55-59 14:06.2 31:09.6 31:17.4 0:07.7 10:01/M
152 NATHAN AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 91 8 M 7 1- 8 14:06.8 31:10.2 31:55.2 0:44.9 10:01/M
153 KRISTEN RODGERS GRANBURY TX 1620 35 F 5 35-39 14:08.1 31:11.5 31:12.8 0:01.3 10:02/M
154 MELANIE LUND ARLINGTON TX 12 37 F 6 35-39 14:14.8 31:18.2 31:45.6 0:27.4 10:04/M
155 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 293 52 F 5 50-54 14:17.3 31:20.7 31:50.0 0:29.3 10:05/M
156 KACI WHITTEN GRANBURY TX 863 33 F 12 30-34 14:30.6 31:34.0 31:34.0 10:09/M
157 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1087 47 M 12 45-49 14:41.7 31:45.1 31:52.8 0:07.6 10:13/M
158 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 95 46 F 4 45-49 14:43.2 31:46.6 32:16.1 0:29.5 10:13/M
159 RICK SPEAR ARLINGTON TX 822 56 M 4 55-59 14:44.0 31:47.4 32:42.1 0:54.6 10:13/M
160 QUENTIN HARRISON MINERAL WELLS TX 1627 18 M 10 15-19 14:49.7 31:53.1 32:38.2 0:45.1 10:15/M
161 BRITTANY CHERRY GORDON TX 129 17 F 5 15-19 14:50.5 31:53.9 32:38.6 0:44.7 10:15/M
162 LUKE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1095 9 M 7 9-11 14:52.8 31:56.2 32:16.0 0:19.8 10:16/M
163 DINAH MOONEY HALTOM CITY TX 259 37 F 7 35-39 14:53.2 31:56.6 32:12.9 0:16.3 10:16/M
164 ADAM JENSEN ARLINGTON TX 209 34 M 8 30-34 14:53.5 31:56.9 32:13.4 0:16.5 10:16/M
165 MICHAEL CLARKE DENTON TX 132 8 M 8 1- 8 14:56.4 31:59.8 32:21.3 0:21.4 10:17/M
166 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 222 41 F 6 40-44 14:57.7 32:01.1 32:24.9 0:23.7 10:18/M
167 CAROLYN BEECH MANSFIELD TX 1704 47 F 5 45-49 15:07.0 32:10.4 32:44.8 0:34.4 10:21/M
168 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 217 37 F 8 35-39 15:07.3 32:10.7 33:26.6 1:15.9 10:21/M
169 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 216 11 F 2 9-11 15:07.4 32:10.8 33:26.8 1:16.0 10:21/M
170 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 225 64 F 1 60-64 15:15.7 32:19.1 32:24.5 0:05.4 10:23/M
171 VERONICA GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 41 F 7 40-44 15:16.1 32:19.5 33:12.6 0:53.1 10:23/M
172 REBECCA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 69 27 F 8 25-29 15:17.3 32:20.7 32:43.6 0:22.9 10:24/M
173 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 34 54 F 6 50-54 15:17.6 32:21.0 33:36.6 1:15.6 10:24/M
174 BRADLEY PERRIN ROGERS TX 1619 34 M 9 30-34 15:22.0 32:25.4 32:59.8 0:34.4 10:25/M
175 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 70 54 M 4 50-54 15:26.3 32:29.7 32:39.3 0:09.6 10:27/M
176 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 280 45 F 6 45-49 15:30.5 32:33.9 32:42.9 0:08.9 10:28/M
177 MARITZA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 68 26 F 9 25-29 15:42.9 32:46.3 33:10.7 0:24.4 10:32/M
178 Unknown Partic. 8 8 M 5 0- 0 15:43.9 32:47.3 32:59.2 0:11.9 10:32/M
179 BLANCA GUERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 187 54 F 7 50-54 15:45.3 32:48.7 32:51.9 0:03.1 10:33/M
180 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 245 55 F 3 55-59 15:46.8 32:50.2 33:05.7 0:15.5 10:33/M
181 MICHEAL WOOD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 870 33 M 10 30-34 16:00.8 33:04.1 33:23.7 0:19.5 10:38/M
182 VALERIE SUHR FORT WORTH TX 1628 31 F 13 30-34 16:07.6 33:11.0 34:39.9 1:28.9 10:40/M
183 MARISOL WELCH ARLINGTON TX 24 33 F 14 30-34 16:15.7 33:19.0 33:47.4 0:28.3 10:43/M
184 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 872 46 M 13 45-49 16:21.2 33:24.6 34:53.8 1:29.2 10:44/M
185 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 821 30 F 15 30-34 16:21.5 33:24.9 34:06.8 0:41.9 10:44/M
186 JARED JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 208 25 M 8 25-29 16:23.9 33:27.3 34:33.0 1:05.6 10:45/M
187 JON MCGINNIS FT WORTH TX 247 47 M 14 45-49 16:30.3 33:33.7 33:38.9 0:05.2 10:47/M
188 STEVE BARTER BENBROOK TX 101 69 M 5 65-69 16:31.2 33:34.6 34:26.9 0:52.3 10:48/M
189 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 284 49 F 7 45-49 16:32.3 33:35.7 34:49.8 1:14.1 10:48/M
190 NICOLE RIGGIO GRANBURY TX 299 33 F 16 30-34 16:33.0 33:36.3 34:36.6 1:00.2 10:48/M
191 GREGORY MEYER FORT WORTH TX 253 46 M 15 45-49 16:35.5 33:38.8 34:16.9 0:38.0 10:49/M
192 CHRIS SHELLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 816 32 M 11 30-34 16:42.3 33:45.6 34:36.9 0:51.2 10:51/M
193 MARTIN WAGGONER CORINTH TX 856 50 M 5 50-54 16:54.0 33:57.4 34:46.5 0:49.0 10:55/M
194 RICK SELF HURST TX 1730 54 M 6 50-54 16:55.3 33:58.7 35:28.5 1:29.8 10:55/M
195 BRETT BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 121 13 M 7 12-14 16:55.5 33:58.8 35:12.2 1:13.4 10:55/M
196 KAYLA SHELLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 817 32 F 17 30-34 17:05.4 34:08.8 35:00.0 0:51.1 10:59/M
197 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 148 63 F 2 60-64 17:18.4 34:21.8 34:30.6 0:08.8 11:03/M
198 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 111 37 M 9 35-39 17:18.9 34:22.2 35:07.1 0:44.8 11:03/M
199 URSULA MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 1633 12 F 4 12-14 17:25.6 34:29.0 35:11.2 0:42.2 11:05/M
200 MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX 147 43 F 8 40-44 17:27.5 34:30.9 35:22.0 0:51.1 11:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 103 61 M 6 60-64 17:29.0 34:32.4 35:13.9 0:41.5 11:06/M
202 LISA WATTS EULESS TX 862 56 F 4 55-59 17:32.2 34:35.6 34:50.1 0:14.4 11:07/M
203 DAVID HELSABECK LUBBOCK TX 191 24 M 6 20-24 17:36.3 34:39.6 35:47.0 1:07.3 11:08/M
204 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 285 71 F 1 70-74 17:38.8 34:42.2 35:00.2 0:18.0 11:09/M
205 SIMON STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 828 10 M 8 9-11 17:42.7 34:46.0 35:47.2 1:01.1 11:11/M
206 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 827 36 F 9 35-39 17:45.4 34:48.8 35:49.5 1:00.7 11:11/M
207 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 155 62 F 3 60-64 17:59.3 35:02.6 36:02.6 0:59.9 11:16/M
208 MARY HILL NRH TX 198 55 F 5 55-59 18:04.4 35:07.8 35:37.7 0:29.8 11:17/M
209 TODD WILLIS MANSFIELD TX 1734 9 M 9 9-11 18:06.7 35:10.1 35:14.7 0:04.6 11:18/M
210 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 287 53 M 7 50-54 18:07.0 35:10.4 36:09.0 0:58.5 11:18/M
211 TAIK WILLIS MANSFIELD TX 1733 7 M 9 1- 8 18:07.2 35:10.6 35:14.9 0:04.2 11:18/M
212 JUDITH BANDY GRANBURY TX 1099 20 F 7 20-24 18:08.4 35:11.8 36:01.3 0:49.4 11:19/M
213 LYDIA DARNELL CROWLEY TX 141 62 F 4 60-64 18:12.8 35:16.2 35:21.0 0:04.8 11:20/M
214 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 843 53 M 8 50-54 18:15.7 35:19.1 35:53.9 0:34.8 11:21/M
215 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 154 62 M 7 60-64 18:16.1 35:19.4 36:20.0 1:00.5 11:21/M
216 CASEY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 22 28 F 10 25-29 18:16.7 35:20.1 35:52.1 0:31.9 11:22/M
217 ANN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 181 37 F 10 35-39 18:29.0 35:32.4 35:40.9 0:08.4 11:26/M
218 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 849 42 M 10 40-44 18:34.6 35:38.0 36:06.7 0:28.6 11:27/M
219 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 124 40 F 9 40-44 18:36.4 35:39.8 35:53.1 0:13.2 11:28/M
220 JOY INGRAM HASLET TX 1659 41 F 10 40-44 18:43.1 35:46.5 36:51.1 1:04.6 11:30/M
221 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 116 58 F 6 55-59 18:46.2 35:49.6 37:11.4 1:21.7 11:31/M
222 GABRIEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 265 33 M 12 30-34 18:51.0 35:54.4 35:56.2 0:01.8 11:33/M
223 GABRIELLE MOORE 266 7 F 3 1- 8 18:51.6 35:55.0 35:56.0 0:01.0 11:33/M
224 ELIZABETH AMORELLA ARLINGTON TX 1098 29 F 11 25-29 19:07.6 36:11.0 36:22.5 0:11.5 11:38/M
225 MARTY BLOWERS DENTON TX 40 52 F 8 50-54 19:13.6 36:17.0 36:58.9 0:41.9 11:40/M
226 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1637 68 F 1 65-69 19:17.0 36:20.4 36:50.6 0:30.1 11:41/M
227 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 11 43 F 11 40-44 19:25.6 36:29.0 36:55.4 0:26.4 11:44/M
228 CHRISTINA DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 140 35 F 11 35-39 19:28.1 36:31.5 36:41.7 0:10.2 11:45/M
229 JESSE ALEXANDER ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 1701 16 M 11 15-19 19:33.6 36:37.0 36:51.7 0:14.7 11:46/M
230 TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 1638 67 M 6 65-69 19:37.7 36:41.1 37:45.2 1:04.1 11:48/M
231 JILLIAN BURT WICHITA FALLS TX 120 24 F 8 20-24 19:41.2 36:44.6 38:05.1 1:20.5 11:49/M
232 BRYCE ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 86 16 M 12 15-19 19:47.4 36:50.7 37:35.7 0:44.9 11:51/M
233 CONSTANCE MOORE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 263 44 F 12 40-44 20:01.3 37:04.6 37:04.6 11:55/M
234 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 35 F 12 35-39 20:12.8 37:16.2 37:52.9 0:36.6 11:59/M
235 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 118 64 M 8 60-64 20:13.0 37:16.4 38:18.0 1:01.6 11:59/M
236 AMANDA KARNS DALLAS TX 219 27 F 12 25-29 20:13.0 37:16.4 37:45.6 0:29.1 11:59/M
237 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 135 39 F 13 35-39 20:14.7 37:18.1 37:56.6 0:38.4 12:00/M
238 ANTONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 240 67 M 7 65-69 20:15.2 37:18.6 37:53.0 0:34.4 12:00/M
239 INES MONTOYA EULESS TX 256 31 F 18 30-34 20:19.5 37:22.9 37:51.4 0:28.5 12:01/M
240 MICHAEL RORAY ARLINGTON TX 63 29 M 9 25-29 20:24.0 37:27.3 38:06.1 0:38.7 12:03/M
241 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 190 60 M 9 60-64 20:30.4 37:33.8 38:49.4 1:15.6 12:04/M
242 TERESA HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 205 64 F 5 60-64 20:34.6 37:38.0 38:58.3 1:20.2 12:06/M
243 IMMANUEL MOORE 267 9 M 10 9-11 20:39.4 37:42.7 37:44.2 0:01.4 12:07/M
244 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 264 32 F 19 30-34 20:41.3 37:44.7 37:46.4 0:01.6 12:08/M
245 SCOTT WATSON IRVING TX 860 50 M 9 50-54 20:42.2 37:45.6 38:45.2 0:59.6 12:08/M
246 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 59 F 7 55-59 20:49.4 37:52.8 38:34.9 0:42.1 12:11/M
247 NORMAN DUNHAM DAYTON TX 150 61 M 10 60-64 20:57.3 38:00.7 38:22.3 0:21.6 12:13/M
248 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 292 45 F 8 45-49 20:58.0 38:01.4 39:22.8 1:21.4 12:13/M
249 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 55 38 M 10 35-39 21:10.4 38:13.8 39:17.4 1:03.5 12:17/M
250 STEVEN OWEN HURST TX 1726 49 M 16 45-49 21:16.7 38:20.1 39:51.3 1:31.2 12:20/M
251 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 159 53 F 9 50-54 21:18.7 38:22.1 39:24.6 1:02.5 12:20/M
252 REBEKAH SKEETE ARLINGTON TX 1665 29 F 13 25-29 21:18.7 38:22.1 39:01.7 0:39.5 12:20/M
253 STEVE BINKLEY 1655 49 M 17 45-49 21:19.2 38:22.6 38:30.2 0:07.6 12:20/M
254 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 72 68 M 8 65-69 21:26.6 38:30.0 39:11.4 0:41.4 12:23/M
255 DONNA GARZA ARLINGTON TX 1669 28 F 14 25-29 21:34.7 38:38.1 39:47.3 1:09.2 12:25/M
256 ANGELA STINNETT SHERMAN TX 829 47 F 9 45-49 21:36.9 38:40.3 39:01.3 0:20.9 12:26/M
257 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 57 28 F 15 25-29 21:47.4 38:50.7 39:50.1 0:59.3 12:29/M
258 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 874 20 F 9 20-24 21:59.9 39:03.3 40:18.6 1:15.3 12:33/M
259 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 220 65 M 9 65-69 22:00.7 39:04.1 39:57.6 0:53.4 12:34/M
260 TERRI LYNCH BURLESON TX 62 51 F 10 50-54 22:10.5 39:13.9 39:53.7 0:39.8 12:37/M
261 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 65 54 F 11 50-54 22:10.7 39:14.1 39:54.1 0:40.0 12:37/M
262 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 937 31 F 20 30-34 22:13.2 39:16.6 39:33.1 0:16.5 12:38/M
263 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 1029 49 F 10 45-49 22:13.5 39:16.9 39:33.2 0:16.2 12:38/M
264 KIMBERLYN HARRISON HURST TX 949 17 F 6 15-19 22:14.0 39:17.4 40:07.4 0:50.0 12:38/M
265 DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 1049 54 F 12 50-54 22:19.3 39:22.7 39:37.5 0:14.8 12:39/M
266 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 206 50 M 10 50-54 22:21.1 39:24.5 40:30.6 1:06.0 12:40/M
267 RON NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 272 44 M 11 40-44 22:23.9 39:27.2 41:01.3 1:34.0 12:41/M
268 JENNY MCINTOSH CLARENDON TX 248 33 F 21 30-34 22:26.7 39:30.1 39:46.2 0:16.0 12:42/M
269 CARRIE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 261 37 F 14 35-39 22:26.8 39:30.2 39:45.8 0:15.6 12:42/M
270 JESSICA SALAZAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1605 17 F 7 15-19 22:27.8 39:31.2 40:04.6 0:33.4 12:42/M
271 CHRISTIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 146 48 F 11 45-49 23:12.1 40:15.5 40:56.6 0:41.1 12:57/M
272 JAMES SONDOTA MCKINNEY TX 1646 M 6 0- 0 23:17.0 40:20.4 40:36.0 0:15.6 12:58/M
273 SHIRLEY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 868 69 F 2 65-69 23:21.1 40:24.5 40:39.4 0:14.9 12:59/M
274 SHARON NIX ARLINGTON TX 276 59 F 8 55-59 23:21.9 40:25.3 40:40.9 0:15.6 13:00/M
275 MIKE NIX ARLINGTON TX 275 54 M 11 50-54 23:22.1 40:25.4 40:41.2 0:15.8 13:00/M
276 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 27 F 16 25-29 23:22.3 40:25.7 41:08.6 0:42.8 13:00/M
277 GREGORY URIBE ARLINGTON TX 1607 24 M 7 20-24 23:23.5 40:26.9 40:58.3 0:31.3 13:00/M
278 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 207 59 M 5 55-59 23:23.9 40:27.3 41:31.1 1:03.8 13:00/M
279 MARIBEL RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 67 28 F 17 25-29 23:25.5 40:28.9 40:53.3 0:24.3 13:01/M
280 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 171 52 M 12 50-54 23:33.5 40:36.8 41:10.0 0:33.1 13:03/M
281 SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 1708 36 F 15 35-39 23:37.7 40:41.1 41:39.4 0:58.3 13:05/M
282 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1649 40 F 13 40-44 23:38.8 40:42.2 41:37.7 0:55.5 13:05/M
283 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 100 65 F 3 65-69 23:39.4 40:42.8 40:59.2 0:16.4 13:05/M
284 ROBERT HOLLEY IRVING TX 204 52 M 13 50-54 23:43.9 40:47.2 41:00.8 0:13.5 13:07/M
285 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 175 41 F 14 40-44 23:44.2 40:47.6 41:46.1 0:58.4 13:07/M
286 ELSIE ZACHRY FORT WORTH TX 877 8 F 4 1- 8 23:49.3 40:52.7 41:10.9 0:18.1 13:08/M
287 ADRIANA LIMON FORT WORTH TX 237 29 F 18 25-29 23:49.9 40:53.3 41:11.2 0:17.9 13:09/M
288 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 806 64 F 6 60-64 24:05.1 41:08.5 42:06.3 0:57.8 13:14/M
289 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 102 68 F 4 65-69 24:11.1 41:14.5 41:58.7 0:44.2 13:15/M
290 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 156 27 F 19 25-29 24:11.1 41:14.5 42:38.3 1:23.7 13:15/M
291 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 172 50 F 13 50-54 24:18.3 41:21.7 41:53.8 0:32.1 13:18/M
292 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 37 36 M 11 35-39 24:23.7 41:27.1 42:33.9 1:06.7 13:20/M
293 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 33 47 M 18 45-49 24:53.7 41:57.0 43:03.7 1:06.6 13:29/M
294 LISA HOLLEY IRVING TX 203 50 F 14 50-54 25:04.0 42:07.4 42:21.0 0:13.5 13:33/M
295 NIKO THARALDSON FORT WORTH TX 837 8 M 10 1- 8 25:06.8 42:10.2 42:23.2 0:13.0 13:34/M
296 MARYKATHRYN THARALDSON FORT WORTH TX 836 39 F 16 35-39 25:07.2 42:10.6 42:23.3 0:12.6 13:34/M
297 MICHELE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 241 68 F 5 65-69 25:23.0 42:26.4 43:17.8 0:51.4 13:39/M
298 HANNAH HOGNER GORDON TX 201 30 F 22 30-34 25:36.8 42:40.2 44:03.3 1:23.1 13:43/M
299 MACI PAGE ARLINGTON TX 71 12 F 5 12-14 25:53.7 42:57.1 43:38.3 0:41.2 13:49/M
300 TIM TYREE ARLINGTON TX 38 38 M 12 35-39 25:57.4 43:00.8 44:11.7 1:10.9 13:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 294 57 M 6 55-59 26:03.9 43:07.3 44:21.7 1:14.4 13:52/M
302 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 1088 47 F 12 45-49 26:05.2 43:08.6 43:16.8 0:08.2 13:52/M
303 PAM MARLEY FORT WORTH TX 244 64 F 7 60-64 26:22.4 43:25.8 44:14.2 0:48.4 13:58/M
304 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 869 46 M 19 45-49 26:32.2 43:35.6 44:50.2 1:14.5 14:01/M
305 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 80 50 F 15 50-54 27:14.1 44:17.5 44:55.5 0:38.0 14:14/M
306 BRANDON MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 7 M 11 1- 8 27:14.7 44:18.1 45:21.8 1:03.7 14:15/M
307 SAMONICA WATSON MESQUITE TX 15 34 F 23 30-34 27:18.9 44:22.3 45:18.7 0:56.4 14:16/M
308 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 78 46 F 13 45-49 27:20.6 44:24.0 45:02.6 0:38.6 14:17/M
309 DEBBIE ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 1616 60 F 8 60-64 27:24.0 44:27.4 45:28.2 1:00.8 14:18/M
310 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 79 59 F 9 55-59 27:27.5 44:30.9 45:09.8 0:38.9 14:19/M
311 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 32 47 F 14 45-49 27:34.6 44:38.0 45:45.8 1:07.8 14:21/M
312 AUDREY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 876 7 F 5 1- 8 27:41.1 44:44.5 45:32.3 0:47.8 14:23/M
313 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 875 36 F 17 35-39 27:43.3 44:46.6 45:34.2 0:47.5 14:24/M
314 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 808 54 F 16 50-54 27:47.6 44:51.0 45:25.9 0:34.9 14:25/M
315 KANDY DANIEL DURANT OK 139 43 F 15 40-44 27:49.9 44:53.3 45:42.8 0:49.5 14:26/M
316 ELIZABETH GARZA ARLINGTION TX 1670 27 F 20 25-29 28:13.4 45:16.8 46:17.0 1:00.2 14:33/M
317 MARY JO COCHRUM ARLINGTON TX 136 52 F 17 50-54 28:13.5 45:16.9 46:09.8 0:52.9 14:33/M
318 TRACY SPEAR ARLINGTON TX 823 53 F 18 50-54 28:15.0 45:18.4 46:10.3 0:51.9 14:34/M
319 SHARI WAGGONER CORINTH TX 857 51 F 19 50-54 28:22.4 45:25.8 46:15.8 0:49.9 14:36/M
320 HEATHER PENRY FORT WORTH TX 43 36 F 18 35-39 28:24.2 45:27.6 46:16.7 0:49.1 14:37/M
321 PAULA FORD FORT WORTH TX 160 46 F 15 45-49 28:25.8 45:29.1 46:20.2 0:51.0 14:37/M
322 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 170 68 F 6 65-69 28:38.4 45:41.8 46:13.3 0:31.5 14:41/M
323 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 274 40 F 16 40-44 28:41.0 45:44.3 46:38.2 0:53.8 14:42/M
324 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 180 40 F 17 40-44 28:41.6 45:45.0 46:36.6 0:51.5 14:43/M
325 CATHY GRACE DURANT OK 178 47 F 16 45-49 28:55.1 45:58.5 46:48.4 0:49.8 14:47/M
326 ANDREW EICKHOLT GLENVIEW IL 1610 26 M 10 25-29 29:04.2 46:07.6 46:39.5 0:31.8 14:50/M
327 CORBAN CARNAHAN ARLINGTON TX 44 4 M 12 1- 8 29:06.6 46:10.0 47:19.3 1:09.2 14:51/M
328 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1719 6 F 6 1- 8 29:07.0 46:10.4 47:20.7 1:10.2 14:51/M
329 ESTHER AGUIRRE BURLESON TX 89 10 F 3 9-11 29:15.6 46:19.0 47:05.9 0:46.9 14:54/M
330 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 854 61 F 9 60-64 29:16.3 46:19.7 46:45.4 0:25.7 14:54/M
331 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 227 62 M 11 60-64 29:16.5 46:19.9 46:46.4 0:26.4 14:54/M
332 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 824 29 F 21 25-29 29:21.4 46:24.8 46:47.6 0:22.8 14:55/M
333 DEB VINCENT MANSFIELD TX 853 58 F 10 55-59 29:29.3 46:32.7 47:30.2 0:57.5 14:58/M
334 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 56 59 F 11 55-59 29:54.8 46:58.2 47:57.8 0:59.6 15:06/M
335 DEBBIE FRUIT MIDLOTHIAN TX 36 53 F 20 50-54 30:02.2 47:05.6 48:13.4 1:07.7 15:08/M
336 CAMBRY LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1718 4 F 7 1- 8 30:18.4 47:21.8 48:44.2 1:22.3 15:14/M
337 SARA LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1720 33 F 24 30-34 30:19.0 47:22.4 48:45.3 1:22.8 15:14/M
338 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 45 45 F 17 45-49 30:22.3 47:25.7 48:36.7 1:10.9 15:15/M
339 SAMUEL DIKES ARLINGTON TX 47 11 M 11 9-11 30:22.5 47:25.8 48:36.5 1:10.6 15:15/M
340 LUCAS HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 18 2 M 13 1- 8 30:42.3 47:45.7 49:07.1 1:21.3 15:21/M
341 GABRIELLE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 17 35 F 19 35-39 30:42.4 47:45.8 49:07.3 1:21.5 15:21/M
342 KATY NELSON MANSFIELD TX 273 28 F 22 25-29 30:50.8 47:54.2 49:15.1 1:20.8 15:24/M
343 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 137 63 M 12 60-64 31:06.8 48:10.2 48:54.4 0:44.2 15:29/M
344 JOE GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 168 63 M 13 60-64 31:16.9 48:20.3 49:33.5 1:13.2 15:32/M
345 MARK BLAYLOCK AUSTIN TX 108 57 M 7 55-59 31:27.8 48:31.2 49:15.2 0:44.0 15:36/M
346 MONICA GARZA ARLINGTION TX 1671 33 F 25 30-34 31:37.6 48:41.0 49:50.3 1:09.2 15:39/M
347 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 864 77 M 1 75-79 31:52.3 48:55.7 49:23.4 0:27.7 15:44/M
348 SHARON DUPLANTIER GLENN HEIGHTS TX 152 36 F 20 35-39 32:03.2 49:06.6 49:51.2 0:44.6 15:47/M
349 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLY TX 106 75 F 1 75-79 32:05.7 49:09.1 49:42.6 0:33.5 15:48/M
350 PEYTON BOWER FORT WORTH TX 112 7 F 8 1- 8 32:14.5 49:17.9 50:00.4 0:42.4 15:51/M
351 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 236 88 M 1 80-99 32:37.3 49:40.6 50:51.0 1:10.3 15:58/M
352 ASHLEY LENZ BELTON TX 233 23 F 10 20-24 32:38.1 49:41.4 50:51.0 1:09.5 15:59/M
353 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 64 F 10 60-64 32:43.1 49:46.5 50:51.5 1:05.0 16:00/M
354 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 35 66 M 10 65-69 32:46.1 49:49.5 50:42.2 0:52.6 16:01/M
355 TARA HESTILY DURANT OK 194 44 F 18 40-44 32:46.5 49:49.9 50:40.4 0:50.5 16:01/M
356 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1650 6 F 9 1- 8 32:50.3 49:53.6 50:59.1 1:05.4 16:02/M
357 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 149 55 M 8 55-59 32:50.4 49:53.8 51:13.5 1:19.7 16:02/M
358 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 288 9 F 4 9-11 32:54.0 49:57.4 51:03.3 1:05.9 16:04/M
359 ADRIANA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 269 9 F 5 9-11 32:54.6 49:57.9 51:02.9 1:04.9 16:04/M
360 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 226 48 F 18 45-49 33:01.7 50:05.1 51:15.6 1:10.5 16:06/M
361 JOCELYN NUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 25 F 23 25-29 33:02.9 50:06.3 51:05.9 0:59.6 16:07/M
362 PEGGY NUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 14 F 6 12-14 33:03.1 50:06.5 51:06.0 0:59.5 16:07/M
363 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 142 66 F 7 65-69 33:03.5 50:06.9 51:18.4 1:11.5 16:07/M
364 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 852 78 M 2 75-79 33:19.7 50:23.1 51:21.7 0:58.6 16:12/M
365 NATALIE CLARKE DENTON TX 133 45 F 19 45-49 33:26.7 50:30.1 50:51.9 0:21.7 16:14/M
366 MARIA C GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 165 37 F 21 35-39 33:43.1 50:46.5 51:40.8 0:54.2 16:19/M
367 LINTON CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 128 60 F 11 60-64 33:46.5 50:49.9 51:49.5 0:59.5 16:20/M
368 WILFORD GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 166 38 M 13 35-39 33:46.7 50:50.1 51:43.9 0:53.7 16:21/M
369 GARY WILHELN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1648 66 M 11 65-69 33:52.5 50:55.9 51:50.9 0:54.9 16:22/M
370 DAWN MERCER JUSTIN TX 252 45 F 20 45-49 33:58.8 51:02.2 52:14.5 1:12.3 16:25/M
371 AMANDA TOVAR ARGYLE TX 846 45 F 21 45-49 34:16.6 51:20.0 51:42.1 0:22.0 16:30/M
372 THOMAS CLARKE DENTON TX 134 10 M 12 9-11 34:17.1 51:20.5 51:42.8 0:22.3 16:30/M
373 SUSAN LEBLANC IRVING TX 230 74 F 2 70-74 34:38.6 51:42.0 52:12.2 0:30.2 16:37/M
374 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 297 60 M 14 60-64 35:04.1 52:07.5 52:49.2 0:41.7 16:45/M
375 KENNETH JOHANN FLOWER MOUND TX 213 73 M 3 70-74 35:08.2 52:11.6 53:28.4 1:16.7 16:47/M
376 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1080 65 F 8 65-69 35:15.1 52:18.5 52:59.4 0:40.8 16:49/M
377 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 1081 7 M 14 1- 8 35:15.4 52:18.7 52:59.4 0:40.6 16:49/M
378 CATHY JOHANN FLOWER MOUND TX 212 69 F 9 65-69 35:32.7 52:36.0 53:53.2 1:17.1 16:55/M
379 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 94 52 F 21 50-54 35:37.7 52:41.1 53:04.3 0:23.2 16:56/M
380 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 93 19 M 13 15-19 35:38.0 52:41.4 53:04.9 0:23.5 16:56/M
381 RENEE BLAYLOCK FLOWER MOUND TX 109 51 F 22 50-54 35:46.1 52:49.5 54:09.4 1:19.9 16:59/M
382 GABE ABENE PLANO TX 84 81 M 2 80-99 35:47.0 52:50.4 54:09.7 1:19.2 16:59/M
383 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 838 64 F 12 60-64 36:06.1 53:09.5 54:01.6 0:52.1 17:05/M
384 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 820 59 M 9 55-59 36:07.1 53:10.5 54:36.2 1:25.6 17:06/M
385 ADRIANA CHAPA SAN ANTONIO TX 126 46 F 22 45-49 36:27.1 53:30.5 54:01.3 0:30.8 17:12/M
386 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 865 89 M 3 80-99 36:57.2 54:00.6 54:32.1 0:31.4 17:22/M
387 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 298 27 F 24 25-29 37:11.3 54:14.7 55:25.6 1:10.8 17:26/M
388 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 235 86 F 1 80-99 37:43.0 54:46.3 55:58.9 1:12.5 17:37/M
389 CHANDA DEYOUNG JUSTIN TX 144 43 F 19 40-44 37:54.0 54:57.4 56:21.8 1:24.3 17:40/M
390 CAROL HOGNER GORDON TX 200 57 F 12 55-59 38:00.8 55:04.2 56:26.9 1:22.7 17:42/M
391 MICHELLE NOLTE GORDON TX 278 44 F 20 40-44 38:00.9 55:04.3 56:26.8 1:22.4 17:42/M
392 CONNIE LENZ ARLINGTON TX 234 68 F 10 65-69 38:19.7 55:23.1 56:34.4 1:11.3 17:48/M
393 SHARON WALDRON IRVING TX 858 69 F 11 65-69 38:50.7 55:54.1 57:00.8 1:06.7 17:58/M
394 REECE WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 29 7 F 10 1- 8 39:48.6 56:52.0 58:10.4 1:18.4 18:17/M
395 BRIAN WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 28 38 M 14 35-39 39:48.8 56:52.2 58:11.3 1:19.0 18:17/M
396 BOBBY MARTINEZ HURST TX 42 41 M 12 40-44 40:11.7 57:15.0 58:00.4 0:45.4 18:25/M
397 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 258 43 M 13 40-44 40:49.6 57:53.0 59:03.2 1:10.2 18:37/M
398 MATTHEW TORRES ARLINGTON TX 845 58 M 10 55-59 41:38.4 58:41.8 59:10.5 0:28.6 18:52/M
399 FRANCES HALL GLENN HEIGHTS TX 188 48 F 23 45-49 42:14.2 59:17.6 1:00:01.0 0:43.3 19:04/M
400 GREG BIGGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1663 52 M 14 50-54 49:27.8 1:06:31.2 1:07:25.1 0:53.9 21:23/M