Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEVIN NORTON LANTANA TX 1621 20 F 1 Top Fin   39:47.9 39:48.3 0:00.4 6:24/M
2 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1634 52 M 1 Top Fin 1:17.6 41:05.6 41:07.9 0:02.3 6:37/M
3 JAVIER ESQUIVEL JR FORT WORTH TX 928 32 M 1 30-34 1:29.4 41:17.3 41:19.4 0:02.0 6:39/M
4 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 915 31 M 2 30-34 3:05.5 42:53.5 42:57.2 0:03.6 6:54/M
5 JEFFERY DILLION BURLESON TX 39 38 M 1 35-39 3:12.7 43:00.6 44:09.5 1:08.9 6:55/M
6 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 884 22 F 1 20-24 4:04.4 43:52.4 43:55.6 0:03.1 7:04/M
7 MARCO LEZA JR ARLINGTON TX 75 31 M 3 30-34 5:11.9 44:59.9 45:02.1 0:02.2 7:15/M
8 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 73 53 M 1 Top Fin 5:14.8 45:02.8 45:04.1 0:01.2 7:15/M
9 BRENT WISE PLANO TX 1070 22 M 1 20-24 5:38.9 45:26.9 45:28.7 0:01.8 7:19/M
10 CHARLIE HUMPHREYS HOUSTON TX 953 34 M 4 30-34 5:41.4 45:29.4 46:33.1 1:03.7 7:19/M
11 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1613 54 M 1 50-54 5:55.8 45:43.7 45:50.5 0:06.7 7:22/M
12 DONNIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 923 51 M 2 50-54 6:15.8 46:03.8 46:41.6 0:37.8 7:25/M
13 DAN ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 1617 60 M 1 60-64 6:22.7 46:10.7 46:21.3 0:10.6 7:26/M
14 AARON FERRELL HASLET 1623 43 M 1 40-44 6:32.7 46:20.7 46:26.6 0:05.8 7:28/M
15 MARISSA JACOBS HOUSTON TX 955 28 F 1 25-29 6:44.7 46:32.7 47:36.5 1:03.8 7:30/M
16 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 941 48 M 1 45-49 6:51.6 46:39.5 46:43.9 0:04.4 7:31/M
17 SAUL GARCIA JR ARLINGTON TX 54 30 M 5 30-34 6:57.9 46:45.9 46:58.2 0:12.3 7:32/M
18 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 974 18 M 1 15-19 7:33.2 47:21.2 47:23.3 0:02.1 7:37/M
19 ALEX VEGUILLA CARROLLTON TX 1622 48 M 2 45-49 7:41.7 47:29.6 47:30.6 0:00.9 7:39/M
20 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 942 42 M 2 40-44 7:59.7 47:47.7 47:50.0 0:02.3 7:42/M
21 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 77 38 F 1 35-39 8:20.9 48:08.9 48:09.1 0:00.2 7:45/M
22 HOLLIS LAUDERDALE ARLINGTON TX 1614 53 M 3 50-54 8:42.0 48:29.9 48:32.5 0:02.5 7:48/M
23 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1053 29 M 1 25-29 8:55.4 48:43.4 49:05.1 0:21.6 7:51/M
24 STEPHEN ADELMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 880 47 M 3 45-49 9:12.9 49:00.8 49:29.2 0:28.4 7:53/M
25 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 963 50 M 4 50-54 9:24.4 49:12.4 49:29.6 0:17.2 7:55/M
26 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 1044 54 F 1 Top Fin 9:38.2 49:26.2 49:29.5 0:03.3 7:58/M
27 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 971 30 F 1 30-34 10:32.2 50:20.2 50:22.9 0:02.7 8:06/M
28 ANGEL CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1737 15 M 2 15-19 10:54.5 50:42.5 50:59.1 0:16.6 8:10/M
29 JOHN DUNLAP PONDER TX 925 49 M 4 45-49 11:25.9 51:13.9 51:33.8 0:19.8 8:15/M
30 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 892 27 M 2 25-29 11:26.5 51:14.5 51:20.6 0:06.1 8:15/M
31 JENNIFER NEAL COLLEYVILLE TX 1001 43 F 1 40-44 11:27.3 51:15.2 51:28.8 0:13.5 8:15/M
32 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1624 50 M 5 50-54 11:47.9 51:35.9 51:44.5 0:08.6 8:18/M
33 STACY BARTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1625 41 F 2 40-44 11:48.0 51:35.9 51:44.1 0:08.1 8:18/M
34 RON HARVEY DENTON TX 950 58 M 1 55-59 12:18.4 52:06.4 52:24.8 0:18.4 8:23/M
35 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1026 53 M 6 50-54 12:39.7 52:27.6 52:36.6 0:08.9 8:27/M
36 NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX 879 54 F 1 50-54 12:55.5 52:43.5 53:07.6 0:24.1 8:29/M
37 SEAN HAMDAN ARLINGTON TX 946 28 M 3 25-29 12:57.8 52:45.8 53:06.0 0:20.2 8:30/M
38 KEVIN O'SHEA IRVING TX 1746 40 M 3 40-44 13:14.8 53:02.8 53:15.0 0:12.1 8:32/M
39 JOSE CAMARILLO FORT WORTH TX 1735 31 M 6 30-34 13:15.6 53:03.6 53:04.6 0:01.0 8:33/M
40 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 1017 46 F 1 45-49 13:20.8 53:08.8 53:15.6 0:06.8 8:33/M
41 JINNA BARRETT WICHITA FALLS TX 890 28 F 2 25-29 13:28.0 53:15.9 53:20.8 0:04.8 8:34/M
42 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 995 11 F 1 1-14 13:36.9 53:24.9 54:18.9 0:54.0 8:36/M
43 KELLY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 994 40 F 3 40-44 13:40.5 53:28.5 54:22.6 0:54.0 8:37/M
44 SAUL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 53 66 M 1 65-69 13:50.0 53:38.0 53:50.6 0:12.5 8:38/M
45 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 906 75 M 1 70-99 14:03.6 53:51.5 53:55.5 0:03.9 8:40/M
46 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 1084 45 M 5 45-49 14:06.0 53:53.9 54:02.3 0:08.4 8:41/M
47 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 998 32 F 2 30-34 14:10.9 53:58.8 54:03.1 0:04.3 8:41/M
48 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 1009 42 M 4 40-44 14:12.4 54:00.4 54:35.7 0:35.2 8:42/M
49 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1055 52 M 7 50-54 14:20.1 54:08.0 54:21.8 0:13.7 8:43/M
50 THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX 1004 54 M 8 50-54 14:34.4 54:22.4 55:06.5 0:44.1 8:45/M
51 RODNEY WELLS BOILING SPRINGS SC 1749 47 M 6 45-49 14:37.3 54:25.3 54:33.1 0:07.8 8:46/M
52 CLAY JILES ARLINGTON TX 1092 14 M 1 1-14 14:38.1 54:26.0 55:25.8 0:59.7 8:46/M
53 ROSLYN WINTERHALTER MANSFIELD TX 1069 53 F 2 50-54 14:48.7 54:36.7 55:20.0 0:43.3 8:48/M
54 BRENT SMART ARLINGTON TX 1045 44 M 5 40-44 14:59.2 54:47.1 55:23.1 0:35.9 8:49/M
55 TODD BASGEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 891 41 M 6 40-44 15:16.1 55:04.1 55:11.6 0:07.5 8:52/M
56 DANIEL TANGOMA DUNCANVILLE TX 1082 35 M 2 35-39 15:16.9 55:04.9 55:18.7 0:13.8 8:52/M
57 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 972 49 F 2 45-49 15:34.2 55:22.1 55:34.0 0:11.8 8:55/M
58 DAVID HAGUE EULESS TX 945 55 M 2 55-59 15:35.0 55:22.9 55:34.2 0:11.2 8:55/M
59 DANIELLE WILKE DENTON TX 1066 24 F 2 20-24 15:36.0 55:23.9 55:36.1 0:12.2 8:55/M
60 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 993 11 F 2 1-14 15:38.2 55:26.2 56:20.3 0:54.1 8:56/M
61 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 904 40 M 7 40-44 15:45.8 55:33.8 55:45.6 0:11.7 8:57/M
62 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 964 45 F 3 45-49 15:53.8 55:41.8 55:59.9 0:18.0 8:58/M
63 RODERICK FRAZIER DALLAS TX 930 23 M 2 20-24 15:55.0 55:43.0 57:10.6 1:27.6 8:58/M
64 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 933 39 F 2 35-39 16:00.9 55:48.8 56:03.9 0:15.0 8:59/M
65 LISETTE NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 1000 27 F 3 25-29 16:03.5 55:51.4 56:00.9 0:09.4 9:00/M
66 WILLIAM CUDE LEWISVILLE TX 916 66 M 2 65-69 16:15.7 56:03.7 56:22.9 0:19.1 9:02/M
67 LINDSAY SLINKARD MANSFIELD TEXAS 1043 37 F 3 35-39 16:18.6 56:06.5 56:57.4 0:50.8 9:02/M
68 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 965 69 M 3 65-69 16:28.2 56:16.2 56:23.5 0:07.3 9:04/M
69 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1038 46 F 4 45-49 16:46.4 56:34.3 56:41.9 0:07.5 9:07/M
70 HEATHER CURTIS LEWISVILLE TX 919 27 F 4 25-29 16:52.4 56:40.3 56:51.8 0:11.4 9:08/M
71 JAIME MONSON LEWISVILLE TX 990 33 F 3 30-34 16:53.9 56:41.9 56:53.2 0:11.3 9:08/M
72 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 50 49 F 5 45-49 16:58.2 56:46.2 57:05.6 0:19.4 9:08/M
73 KEN WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1063 55 M 3 55-59 17:09.9 56:57.8 57:41.8 0:43.9 9:10/M
74 IMAD AL LAMI FORT WORTH TX 881 31 M 7 30-34 17:14.0 57:02.0 57:24.7 0:22.7 9:11/M
75 STEVEN BLACKWOOD FORT WORTH TX 894 44 M 8 40-44 17:14.3 57:02.3 57:25.0 0:22.6 9:11/M
76 JACOB SISOMBATH EULESS TX 1042 34 M 8 30-34 17:39.5 57:27.5 58:26.8 0:59.3 9:15/M
77 GARRETT RAYMER WATAUGA TX 1020 21 M 3 20-24 17:46.9 57:34.9 58:06.7 0:31.7 9:16/M
78 NATALIE SMITH BOILING SPRINGS SC 1748 36 F 4 35-39 17:49.0 57:37.0 57:44.6 0:07.6 9:17/M
79 BRYAN LEENHOUTS SANGER TX 969 43 M 9 40-44 17:58.2 57:46.1 57:51.7 0:05.5 9:18/M
80 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1013 39 F 5 35-39 18:01.5 57:49.4 58:44.6 0:55.2 9:19/M
81 SHELDON SMITH CARROLLTON TX 1046 25 M 4 25-29 18:09.7 57:57.7 58:43.7 0:46.0 9:20/M
82 VIVIAN MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1673 26 F 5 25-29 18:15.4 58:03.3 58:26.8 0:23.4 9:21/M
83 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 999 52 F 3 50-54 18:58.6 58:46.5 59:38.8 0:52.2 9:28/M
84 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 902 79 M 2 70-99 19:02.5 58:50.5 58:57.8 0:07.2 9:28/M
85 ALEX BRANNAN BEDFORD TX 900 16 M 3 15-19 19:20.2 59:08.1 59:33.2 0:25.0 9:31/M
86 FORREST PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 1010 45 M 7 45-49 19:25.6 59:13.5 59:37.8 0:24.2 9:32/M
87 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 973 65 M 4 65-69 19:27.0 59:14.9 59:36.8 0:21.9 9:32/M
88 ISAAC GONZALEZ RED OAK TX 1741 33 M 9 30-34 19:40.4 59:28.4 1:00:06.6 0:38.2 9:35/M
89 NATASHA ROBINSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1024 37 F 6 35-39 19:49.3 59:37.3 59:37.3 9:36/M
90 AL HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 952 62 M 2 60-64 19:54.5 59:42.5 1:01:03.0 1:20.5 9:37/M
91 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 895 58 M 4 55-59 20:09.5 59:57.4 1:00:23.2 0:25.7 9:39/M
92 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 885 46 M 8 45-49 20:27.8 1:00:15.8 1:00:39.4 0:23.6 9:42/M
93 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 907 64 M 3 60-64 20:28.5 1:00:16.5 1:00:33.9 0:17.4 9:42/M
94 MARK CAMPBELL SAGINAW TX 905 42 M 10 40-44 20:51.8 1:00:39.8 1:00:56.4 0:16.6 9:46/M
95 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 1016 62 F 1 60-64 20:57.7 1:00:45.7 1:01:04.3 0:18.6 9:47/M
96 YADIRA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1739 35 F 7 35-39 21:00.8 1:00:48.8 1:01:05.5 0:16.6 9:47/M
97 HASSAN HAFIZ DALLAS TX 943 24 M 4 20-24 21:02.2 1:00:50.1 1:01:33.6 0:43.4 9:48/M
98 AMAT BITTAYE ARLINGTON TX 893 37 M 3 35-39 21:02.5 1:00:50.5 1:01:33.7 0:43.2 9:48/M
99 DAVE NEELY DENTON TX 1002 64 M 4 60-64 21:14.4 1:01:02.4 1:01:23.0 0:20.6 9:50/M
100 VICKIE RIGBY CLEBUURNE TX 1022 65 F 1 65-69 21:27.9 1:01:15.8 1:02:07.7 0:51.8 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 STEPHEN MEAD FORT WORTH TX 1664 23 M 5 20-24 21:27.9 1:01:15.9 1:02:08.5 0:52.5 9:52/M
102 BRIAN ROMIG KELLER TX 1609 55 M 5 55-59 21:31.3 1:01:19.3 1:01:39.1 0:19.7 9:52/M
103 JARED MORRIS LEWISVILLE TX 996 27 M 5 25-29 21:34.3 1:01:22.3 1:02:24.7 1:02.4 9:53/M
104 LINDA NEELY-SHELMIRE DICKINSON TX 1745 51 F 4 50-54 21:37.5 1:01:25.4 1:01:45.8 0:20.3 9:53/M
105 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1061 46 M 9 45-49 21:44.4 1:01:32.4 1:02:22.8 0:50.4 9:55/M
106 DANNY ROBINSON CROWLEY TX 1023 57 M 6 55-59 22:00.9 1:01:48.9 1:02:01.6 0:12.7 9:57/M
107 RONALD HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 81 54 M 9 50-54 22:03.6 1:01:51.6 1:02:02.0 0:10.3 9:58/M
108 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 980 36 F 8 35-39 22:17.8 1:02:05.7 1:02:29.0 0:23.2 10:00/M
109 JOSE CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 52 29 M 6 25-29 22:33.2 1:02:21.1 1:02:32.4 0:11.2 10:02/M
110 ANDREW CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1736 15 M 4 15-19 22:45.3 1:02:33.3 1:02:51.0 0:17.6 10:04/M
111 BRADLEY WHITE ALEDO TX 1064 17 M 5 15-19 22:47.5 1:02:35.5 1:03:03.3 0:27.8 10:05/M
112 TIMOTHY SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 1050 53 M 10 50-54 22:56.5 1:02:44.5 1:02:50.8 0:06.3 10:06/M
113 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 1040 75 M 3 70-99 22:56.7 1:02:44.7 1:03:01.6 0:16.9 10:06/M
114 TOMMY CULPS HASLET TX 918 50 M 11 50-54 23:03.7 1:02:51.6 1:04:12.7 1:21.0 10:07/M
115 SERGIO SANTOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1036 38 M 4 35-39 23:04.2 1:02:52.2 1:04:06.1 1:13.9 10:07/M
116 KERRI RUFFIN MANSFIELD TX 1030 47 F 6 45-49 23:21.0 1:03:08.9 1:03:36.0 0:27.1 10:10/M
117 LIFE'S A BEACH GARLAND TX 1608 58 M 7 55-59 23:29.5 1:03:17.5 1:03:42.1 0:24.6 10:11/M
118 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 978 43 F 4 40-44 23:36.2 1:03:24.1 1:04:25.9 1:01.7 10:13/M
119 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1747 52 M 12 50-54 23:37.5 1:03:25.5 1:03:51.3 0:25.8 10:13/M
120 MIGUEL TELLO FORT WORTH TX 1057 70 M 4 70-99 23:47.4 1:03:35.3 1:04:49.9 1:14.5 10:14/M
121 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1074 35 F 9 35-39 24:01.4 1:03:49.3 1:04:40.4 0:51.0 10:17/M
122 MARY KINUTHIA MCKINNEY TX 1647 33 F 4 30-34 24:27.1 1:04:15.1 1:04:30.1 0:15.0 10:21/M
123 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1060 22 M 6 20-24 24:40.4 1:04:28.3 1:04:40.3 0:12.0 10:23/M
124 MARISA LAZALDE CEDAR HILL TX 966 30 F 5 30-34 24:42.1 1:04:30.0 1:05:28.1 0:58.1 10:23/M
125 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 951 51 F 5 50-54 24:43.3 1:04:31.2 1:04:39.4 0:08.1 10:23/M
126 ANGELICA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 975 39 F 10 35-39 24:46.6 1:04:34.6 1:04:43.3 0:08.6 10:24/M
127 STACI CLEVERLEY FORT WORTH TX 909 31 F 6 30-34 24:47.4 1:04:35.3 1:04:49.5 0:14.2 10:24/M
128 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 954 58 F 1 55-59 24:47.7 1:04:35.6 1:05:38.4 1:02.7 10:24/M
129 KRYSTAL WOOD FORT WORTH TX 1072 32 F 7 30-34 24:47.9 1:04:35.8 1:04:49.7 0:13.8 10:24/M
130 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRRAND PRAIRIE TX 984 46 M 10 45-49 24:51.8 1:04:39.8 1:05:11.4 0:31.6 10:25/M
131 DENISE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 1073 44 F 5 40-44 24:57.2 1:04:45.2 1:05:47.3 1:02.0 10:26/M
132 BRITNEY HAGA MANSFIELD TX 944 30 F 8 30-34 25:03.0 1:04:51.0 1:05:44.1 0:53.1 10:27/M
133 SARA BORDEN JACKSBORO TX 898 35 F 11 35-39 25:05.8 1:04:53.7 1:05:24.0 0:30.2 10:27/M
134 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 1059 78 M 5 70-99 25:07.4 1:04:55.4 1:04:58.7 0:03.2 10:27/M
135 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 927 38 F 12 35-39 25:14.0 1:05:02.0 1:05:22.7 0:20.7 10:28/M
136 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 958 52 F 6 50-54 25:22.9 1:05:10.9 1:06:28.7 1:17.8 10:30/M
137 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1632 43 M 11 40-44 25:28.6 1:05:16.5 1:05:41.1 0:24.5 10:31/M
138 PETRIECE CULBERSON PLANO TX 917 47 F 7 45-49 25:33.1 1:05:21.1 1:05:46.4 0:25.2 10:31/M
139 BETTY ROGERS BURLESON TX 1028 43 F 6 40-44 25:57.2 1:05:45.1 1:06:10.5 0:25.4 10:35/M
140 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 1015 35 F 13 35-39 25:58.1 1:05:46.1 1:07:10.5 1:24.4 10:35/M
141 SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 929 34 F 9 30-34 26:15.0 1:06:03.0 1:06:14.8 0:11.7 10:38/M
142 STEPHANIE MATTHEWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 979 41 F 7 40-44 26:20.4 1:06:08.4 1:06:28.6 0:20.2 10:39/M
143 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 1611 52 M 13 50-54 26:50.1 1:06:38.1 1:07:08.6 0:30.5 10:44/M
144 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 82 51 F 7 50-54 26:50.3 1:06:38.3 1:06:48.5 0:10.2 10:44/M
145 DEBRA GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 935 60 F 2 60-64 27:00.0 1:06:47.9 1:07:17.6 0:29.6 10:45/M
146 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1640 45 F 8 45-49 27:10.3 1:06:58.3 1:07:18.1 0:19.8 10:47/M
147 LANDRY PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 1011 14 M 2 1-14 27:23.3 1:07:11.3 1:07:35.5 0:24.2 10:49/M
148 LUTHER BERNSTEIN 1657 75 M 6 70-99 27:41.2 1:07:29.1 1:07:42.9 0:13.7 10:52/M
149 CHELSEA COLE DALLAS TX 911 28 F 6 25-29 28:14.9 1:08:02.9 1:08:28.5 0:25.6 10:57/M
150 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCHE TX 1058 34 M 10 30-34 28:30.5 1:08:18.5 1:09:33.1 1:14.6 11:00/M
151 MATT RAMEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1019 28 M 7 25-29 28:37.0 1:08:25.0 1:09:05.3 0:40.3 11:01/M
152 JACQUE RAMEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1018 26 F 7 25-29 28:37.8 1:08:25.7 1:09:05.7 0:40.0 11:01/M
153 JOYE HODGIN FORT WORTH TX 1742 41 F 8 40-44 28:41.0 1:08:28.9 1:09:04.9 0:35.9 11:02/M
154 AMANDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 25 35 F 14 35-39 28:57.5 1:08:45.4 1:09:20.9 0:35.4 11:04/M
155 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 1047 61 F 3 60-64 29:08.7 1:08:56.6 1:09:14.2 0:17.6 11:06/M
156 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 926 27 F 8 25-29 29:23.1 1:09:11.0 1:10:14.6 1:03.5 11:08/M
157 JASMINE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 997 17 F 1 15-19 29:31.8 1:09:19.7 1:10:47.9 1:28.1 11:10/M
158 TAMMY MARTINEZ BURLESON TX 976 53 F 8 50-54 29:33.3 1:09:21.2 1:10:48.0 1:26.7 11:10/M
159 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1067 45 F 9 45-49 29:49.5 1:09:37.5 1:09:47.8 0:10.3 11:13/M
160 TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 936 43 F 9 40-44 29:49.7 1:09:37.6 1:09:47.8 0:10.2 11:13/M
161 MELISSA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 883 28 F 9 25-29 29:57.0 1:09:44.9 1:09:58.8 0:13.8 11:14/M
162 ANGIE DELANEY JACKSONVILLE TX 921 44 F 10 40-44 30:36.0 1:10:24.0 1:11:26.1 1:02.1 11:20/M
163 LILY DAVIDSON TYLER TX 920 23 F 3 20-24 30:47.2 1:10:35.2 1:11:00.9 0:25.7 11:22/M
164 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1031 70 M 7 70-99 30:47.4 1:10:35.4 1:10:38.0 0:02.6 11:22/M
165 DANITA TAYLOR WEST CHESTER OH 1056 42 F 11 40-44 31:07.2 1:10:55.2 1:11:36.0 0:40.7 11:25/M
166 SHANLEY MCGINNIS GRANBURY TX 982 29 F 10 25-29 31:07.9 1:10:55.8 1:11:16.9 0:21.1 11:25/M
167 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 899 41 F 12 40-44 31:25.2 1:11:13.1 1:12:15.0 1:01.8 11:28/M
168 AMY SIGLER ROANOKE TX 1041 29 F 11 25-29 31:37.6 1:11:25.6 1:12:24.1 0:58.5 11:30/M
169 MELISSA JILES ARLINGTON TX 1091 48 F 10 45-49 31:49.0 1:11:36.9 1:12:45.1 1:08.1 11:32/M
170 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1014 53 F 9 50-54 32:03.7 1:11:51.6 1:13:09.7 1:18.0 11:34/M
171 NATALIE NELSON ARLINGTON TX 1003 37 F 15 35-39 32:08.3 1:11:56.3 1:12:03.4 0:07.1 11:35/M
172 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 989 62 M 5 60-64 32:18.3 1:12:06.2 1:12:12.4 0:06.1 11:37/M
173 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1062 50 F 10 50-54 32:23.5 1:12:11.5 1:13:02.6 0:51.1 11:37/M
174 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 970 54 M 14 50-54 32:26.7 1:12:14.7 1:13:23.0 1:08.3 11:38/M
175 BETH HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 948 54 F 11 50-54 32:40.4 1:12:28.4 1:13:40.0 1:11.6 11:40/M
176 MARK PHILLIIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1012 39 M 5 35-39 33:03.4 1:12:51.4 1:13:45.9 0:54.5 11:44/M
177 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 1054 71 F 1 70-99 33:13.7 1:13:01.7 1:13:19.3 0:17.6 11:45/M
178 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1034 42 M 12 40-44 33:23.5 1:13:11.5 1:13:33.1 0:21.6 11:47/M
179 DENISE WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1750 45 F 11 45-49 33:31.7 1:13:19.7 1:14:12.6 0:52.9 11:48/M
180 DORA STEEVES HUDSON OAKS TX 1051 51 F 12 50-54 33:36.8 1:13:24.8 1:13:58.2 0:33.3 11:49/M
181 REBECCA BALDWIN GLENN HEIGHTS TX 886 45 F 12 45-49 33:39.4 1:13:27.4 1:14:11.2 0:43.8 11:50/M
182 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 903 58 F 2 55-59 33:50.4 1:13:38.4 1:13:57.4 0:19.0 11:51/M
183 JUANITA SANTOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1035 35 F 16 35-39 34:07.5 1:13:55.5 1:15:09.0 1:13.4 11:54/M
184 CRYSTAL IVEY ARLINGTON TX 1743 38 F 17 35-39 34:33.2 1:14:21.1 1:15:22.3 1:01.1 11:58/M
185 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1027 53 F 13 50-54 34:35.3 1:14:23.2 1:15:50.2 1:26.9 11:59/M
186 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 1083 44 F 13 40-44 34:36.4 1:14:24.3 1:14:33.4 0:09.1 11:59/M
187 NANCY SORKE JOSHUA TX 1048 45 F 13 45-49 35:05.5 1:14:53.5 1:15:18.8 0:25.3 12:04/M
188 KIM SEXSON GRANBURY TX 1039 44 F 14 40-44 35:05.7 1:14:53.7 1:15:18.9 0:25.1 12:04/M
189 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1007 40 F 15 40-44 35:09.6 1:14:57.6 1:15:17.0 0:19.3 12:04/M
190 BRENDON MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1093 8 M 3 1-14 35:38.2 1:15:26.2 1:15:59.6 0:33.4 12:09/M
191 KRISTI WHITE ALEDO TX 1065 39 F 18 35-39 35:46.7 1:15:34.7 1:16:03.0 0:28.2 12:10/M
192 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 939 70 F 2 70-99 36:09.3 1:15:57.2 1:16:32.3 0:35.0 12:14/M
193 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 897 54 F 14 50-54 36:28.9 1:16:16.9 1:17:17.7 1:00.8 12:17/M
194 TONY MARTINEZ BURLESON TX 977 54 M 15 50-54 37:24.7 1:17:12.6 1:18:41.2 1:28.5 12:26/M
195 KELLEY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 988 38 F 19 35-39 37:26.9 1:17:14.8 1:17:48.0 0:33.2 12:26/M
196 MADISON DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1094 12 F 3 1-14 38:00.1 1:17:48.0 1:17:57.6 0:09.5 12:32/M
197 JOHN ZAVALA IRVING TX 1075 52 F 15 50-54 38:26.1 1:18:14.1 1:19:21.5 1:07.4 12:36/M
198 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 940 71 M 8 70-99 38:34.4 1:18:22.4 1:18:57.9 0:35.5 12:37/M
199 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1096 63 F 4 60-64 38:39.7 1:18:27.6 1:18:38.3 0:10.6 12:38/M
200 MIKE DEZERN JACKSONVILLE TX 922 56 M 8 55-59 39:33.6 1:19:21.6 1:20:24.2 1:02.6 12:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 981 75 F 3 70-99 39:49.9 1:19:37.9 1:20:20.2 0:42.2 12:49/M
202 JOSE CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1738 37 M 6 35-39 40:00.2 1:19:48.2 1:20:06.8 0:18.5 12:51/M
203 PAULA MILNER MILLSAP TX 986 51 F 16 50-54 42:04.9 1:21:52.8 1:22:26.7 0:33.9 13:11/M
204 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1071 58 F 3 55-59 43:44.0 1:23:32.0 1:24:07.5 0:35.5 13:27/M
205 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 985 74 F 4 70-99 43:45.0 1:23:33.0 1:24:08.3 0:35.3 13:27/M
206 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 1033 45 F 14 45-49 44:24.0 1:24:12.0 1:24:38.8 0:26.7 13:34/M
207 JOANN KITCHENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 961 49 F 15 45-49 45:50.8 1:25:38.7 1:26:46.0 1:07.3 13:47/M
208 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 887 56 F 4 55-59 48:11.4 1:27:59.4 1:29:10.6 1:11.2 14:10/M
209 NANCY GARZA MANSFIELD TX 934 39 F 20 35-39 48:52.1 1:28:40.1 1:29:35.3 0:55.2 14:17/M
210 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 910 63 F 5 60-64 49:14.3 1:29:02.3 1:30:07.2 1:04.9 14:20/M
211 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1639 70 M 9 70-99 50:47.5 1:30:35.4 1:32:01.8 1:26.4 14:35/M
212 LISA ZAVALA IRVING TX 1076 45 F 16 45-49 52:32.9 1:32:20.9 1:33:27.7 1:06.8 14:52/M
213 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 1021 33 F 10 30-34 53:15.1 1:33:03.0 1:33:40.7 0:37.7 14:59/M
214 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 908 33 F 11 30-34 55:48.2 1:35:36.2 1:36:05.7 0:29.5 15:24/M
215 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 947 53 F 17 50-54 1:04:00.0 1:43:47.9 1:45:11.9 1:24.0 16:43/M
216 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 913 48 M 11 45-49 1:04:01.0 1:43:49.0 1:45:12.7 1:23.7 16:43/M
217 JENNIFER BRANNAN BEDFORD TX 901 41 F 16 40-44 1:11:45.8 1:51:33.8 1:52:21.4 0:47.6 17:58/M
218 KYLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 931 51 M 16 50-54 1:18:31.0 1:58:18.9 1:58:52.4 0:33.4 19:03/M
219 LORRAINE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 932 52 F 18 50-54 1:18:31.7 1:58:19.6 1:58:53.4 0:33.7 19:03/M