4th Annual Some Like It Cold

Overall Finish List

December 17, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXWELL RANDOLPH DALLAS TX 1998 27 M 1 Top Fin   16:45.3 16:45.8 0:00.5 5:23/M
2 MICHAEL DINKINS WEATHERFORD TX 1462 14 M 1 13-15 2:42.0 19:27.3 19:27.8 0:00.4 6:15/M
3 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 856 55 M 1 Top Fin 3:37.2 20:22.6 20:24.5 0:01.9 6:33/M
4 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1921 38 M 1 35-39 3:42.4 20:27.7 20:29.2 0:01.4 6:35/M
5 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 1991 15 M 2 13-15 3:47.1 20:32.4 20:32.8 0:00.4 6:36/M
6 KENTON KIRKPATRICK Keller TX 851 27 M 1 25-29 4:53.2 21:38.5 21:45.6 0:07.1 6:57/M
7 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 841 41 M 1 40-44 4:56.8 21:42.2 22:44.1 1:01.8 6:59/M
8 LANDON AKIN WEATHERFORD TX 1452 14 M 3 13-15 5:50.6 22:35.9 22:36.7 0:00.7 7:16/M
9 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 842 59 M 1 55-59 5:55.0 22:40.4 22:44.3 0:03.9 7:17/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1990 52 F 1 Top Fin   22:53.8 22:55.0 0:01.1 7:21/M
11 JOSEPH BRANDLEY FORT WORTH TX 723 35 M 2 35-39 6:11.9 22:57.3 22:57.3 7:23/M
12 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 818 64 M 1 60-64 6:49.0 23:34.3 23:38.8 0:04.5 7:35/M
13 HOWARD CHANG DENTON TX 855 55 M 2 55-59 6:49.5 23:34.9 23:37.0 0:02.1 7:35/M
14 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 1492 57 M 3 55-59 7:00.7 23:46.1 23:48.2 0:02.1 7:39/M
15 LOTANNA AGBASI FORT WORTH TX 1433 23 M 1 20-24 7:22.1 24:07.5 24:47.0 0:39.4 7:45/M
16 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1949 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:16.5 24:10.3 24:13.3 0:03.0 7:46/M
17 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 807 29 F 1 25-29 1:21.4 24:15.3 24:21.9 0:06.6 7:48/M
18 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1906 57 M 4 55-59 7:34.4 24:19.7 24:21.1 0:01.3 7:49/M
19 MICHAEL SALAS The Colony TX 852 26 M 2 25-29 7:41.6 24:27.0 24:34.5 0:07.5 7:52/M
20 JUSTIN BRASFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 1444 18 M 1 16-19 7:47.4 24:32.7 24:34.6 0:01.8 7:53/M
21 MARTY BRASFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 1445 46 M 1 45-49 7:47.4 24:32.8 24:34.3 0:01.5 7:53/M
22 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 803 49 M 2 45-49 7:48.7 24:34.1 24:36.8 0:02.6 7:54/M
23 JIM MARTIN BOULDER CO 828 66 M 1 65-69 7:51.7 24:37.1 24:38.8 0:01.7 7:55/M
24 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 840 9 M 1 9-10 7:53.0 24:38.3 25:41.0 1:02.6 7:55/M
25 BRENDAN O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX 722 31 M 1 30-34 7:53.5 24:38.8 25:01.7 0:22.8 7:55/M
26 HARPER CUNNINGHAM 776 10 M 2 9-10 8:08.6 24:54.0 25:00.2 0:06.2 8:00/M
27 ANDREW PENA LEANDER TX 1932 23 M 2 20-24 8:12.6 24:58.0 25:00.7 0:02.7 8:02/M
28 DZUNG HUYNH HASLET TX 1993 31 M 2 30-34 8:38.3 25:23.6 25:34.9 0:11.2 8:10/M
29 BILLY LOVELL MANSFIELD TX 844 47 M 3 45-49 8:52.6 25:38.0 25:39.3 0:01.3 8:15/M
30 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 1473 53 M 1 50-54 9:11.2 25:56.5 25:59.6 0:03.0 8:20/M
31 MAURICE KAVANAGH STERLING HEIGHTS MI 1902 52 M 2 50-54 9:14.1 25:59.5 26:27.0 0:27.5 8:21/M
32 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1962 63 F 1 60-64 3:09.4 26:03.2 26:06.3 0:03.0 8:23/M
33 SARA CLARK DRAPER UT 1339 22 F 1 20-24 3:18.0 26:11.8 26:15.9 0:04.0 8:25/M
34 ANDREW CLARK DENTON TX 1338 26 M 3 25-29 9:27.0 26:12.3 26:15.9 0:03.6 8:25/M
35 LEVI JILEK FORT WORTH TX 1241 10 M 3 9-10 9:39.8 26:25.2 26:31.6 0:06.4 8:30/M
36 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1306 10 M 4 9-10 9:41.7 26:27.1 26:32.1 0:04.9 8:30/M
37 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 2000 53 M 3 50-54 9:54.5 26:39.9 26:45.7 0:05.8 8:34/M
38 JASON HUMPLIK 1239 8 M 1 7- 8 9:55.1 26:40.5 26:45.8 0:05.2 8:34/M
39 SIERRA LAUGHLIN BLUFF DALE TX 1907 26 F 2 25-29 3:47.3 26:41.1 26:44.0 0:02.8 8:35/M
40 HOLLY OWEN FORT WORTH TX 1394 27 F 3 25-29 3:48.2 26:42.0 29:16.5 2:34.4 8:35/M
41 CARLEY COUCH BENBROOK TX 772 8 F 1 7- 8 4:03.3 26:57.1 27:01.6 0:04.4 8:40/M
42 TIFFINY HOUDEK LEWISVILLE TX 1494 37 F 1 35-39 4:08.0 27:01.8 27:07.0 0:05.2 8:41/M
43 DOUGLAS BATCHELOR FORT WORTH TX 1437 70 M 1 70-74 10:28.6 27:14.0 27:47.7 0:33.7 8:45/M
44 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 839 7 M 2 7- 8 10:36.5 27:21.9 28:25.2 1:03.2 8:48/M
45 CLAIRE ELIZABETH KELLER TX 1463 18 F 1 16-19 4:35.7 27:29.5 27:34.1 0:04.6 8:50/M
46 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1922 70 M 2 70-74 10:53.5 27:38.8 27:41.1 0:02.2 8:53/M
47 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1901 59 F 1 55-59 4:57.8 27:51.7 27:54.2 0:02.5 8:57/M
48 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 838 69 M 2 65-69 11:08.6 27:53.9 27:56.8 0:02.9 8:58/M
49 GABBY MICHALAK ARLINGTON TX 730 14 F 1 13-15 5:00.3 27:54.2 28:18.3 0:24.1 8:58/M
50 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 808 60 F 2 60-64 5:04.6 27:58.4 28:01.8 0:03.3 9:00/M
51 ANDREW RUSCH 1287 11 M 1 11-12 11:17.0 28:02.4 28:11.4 0:09.0 9:01/M
52 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1989 47 M 4 45-49 11:24.2 28:09.6 28:28.2 0:18.6 9:03/M
53 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1438 25 M 4 25-29 11:27.6 28:12.9 28:15.0 0:02.0 9:04/M
54 JIM MCKENZIE GRAFORD TX 1917 72 M 3 70-74 11:28.4 28:13.7 28:16.7 0:02.9 9:04/M
55 JAEDEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 1279 11 M 2 11-12 11:31.6 28:16.9 28:25.5 0:08.6 9:05/M
56 KENNY YOUNG TX 820 49 M 5 45-49 11:32.6 28:17.9 28:21.4 0:03.4 9:06/M
57 KADEN ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 805 10 M 5 9-10 11:44.8 28:30.1 28:35.5 0:05.3 9:10/M
58 JOSHUA RUSCH 1288 8 M 3 7- 8 11:50.3 28:35.6 28:42.7 0:07.0 9:11/M
59 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1483 43 M 2 40-44 11:59.8 28:45.1 29:15.5 0:30.4 9:15/M
60 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 1442 37 F 2 35-39 6:00.6 28:54.4 29:06.7 0:12.2 9:18/M
61 KARLA GLOVER ORANGEBURG SC 1487 46 F 1 45-49 6:00.9 28:54.7 28:56.5 0:01.8 9:18/M
62 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 1985 46 M 6 45-49 12:13.0 28:58.3 29:06.7 0:08.3 9:19/M
63 SEAN KIVLEHAN Boston MA 848 36 M 3 35-39 12:21.0 29:06.3 29:30.9 0:24.5 9:21/M
64 CALEB WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX 725 25 M 5 25-29 12:22.7 29:08.0 29:53.7 0:45.7 9:22/M
65 CORBIN DILDAY BENBROOK TX 780 10 M 6 9-10 12:28.7 29:14.1 29:20.4 0:06.3 9:24/M
66 COOPER KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 830 10 M 7 9-10 12:29.4 29:14.8 29:21.0 0:06.2 9:24/M
67 ALI SAPA PLANO TX 1409 25 F 4 25-29 6:30.1 29:23.9 29:23.9 9:27/M
68 SAM SHAFER 1295 14 M 4 13-15 12:42.7 29:28.0 29:34.1 0:06.0 9:28/M
69 MARGARET BOEHLE FORT WORTH TX 1440 29 F 5 25-29 6:34.4 29:28.2 29:32.9 0:04.7 9:28/M
70 MAURA ONEILL San Francisco CA 849 31 F 1 30-34 6:36.7 29:30.6 29:30.6 9:29/M
71 RYAN TRINKLE FORT WORTH TX 1303 10 M 8 9-10 12:46.0 29:31.4 29:36.9 0:05.5 9:29/M
72 KAITLEN BOTTONE ROANOKE TX 1441 26 F 6 25-29 6:38.7 29:32.5 30:01.0 0:28.5 9:30/M
73 JORDAN PURSELLEY FORT WORTH TX 1280 11 F 1 11-12 6:40.1 29:34.0 29:41.0 0:07.0 9:30/M
74 ADDISON GUNTHER FORT WORTH TX 1223 11 F 2 11-12 6:42.7 29:36.5 29:47.4 0:10.8 9:31/M
75 LANDRIE PAYNE BENBROOK TX 744 10 F 1 9-10 6:44.7 29:38.6 29:48.7 0:10.1 9:32/M
76 AUTUMN ANDERSON BENBROOK TX 740 10 F 2 9-10 6:45.5 29:39.3 29:47.4 0:08.0 9:32/M
77 HILARY COLLIER CRESSON TX 1453 33 F 2 30-34 6:49.7 29:43.5 30:00.0 0:16.4 9:33/M
78 KATIE WILLIS ARGYLE TX 1959 26 F 7 25-29 6:51.1 29:45.0 30:13.7 0:28.7 9:34/M
79 ABBY FELL HURST TX 1468 12 F 3 11-12 6:55.0 29:48.8 29:50.2 0:01.3 9:35/M
80 ANDREW EARNEST 789 9 M 9 9-10 13:04.1 29:49.4 29:55.0 0:05.6 9:35/M
81 RAYDEN LIDELL 1252 8 M 4 7- 8 13:06.4 29:51.8 29:56.6 0:04.8 9:36/M
82 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1938 68 M 3 65-69 13:11.1 29:56.5 30:06.0 0:09.5 9:37/M
83 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1960 47 F 2 45-49 7:06.0 29:59.8 30:33.1 0:33.2 9:38/M
84 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1918 68 M 4 65-69 13:17.1 30:02.5 30:06.7 0:04.1 9:39/M
85 JERRY MOWER JACKSBORO TX 1996 63 M 2 60-64 13:21.7 30:07.0 30:14.0 0:06.9 9:41/M
86 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 832 67 M 5 65-69 13:32.1 30:17.5 30:19.7 0:02.1 9:44/M
87 DENTON FELL HURST TX 1470 42 M 3 40-44 13:41.7 30:27.1 30:51.1 0:24.0 9:47/M
88 GAYLEN TRINKLE BENBROOK TX 817 42 F 1 40-44 7:33.9 30:27.8 30:42.5 0:14.6 9:47/M
89 JOSHUA WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 733 37 M 4 35-39 13:48.1 30:33.5 30:48.7 0:15.2 9:49/M
90 CALEB WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 1956 8 M 5 7- 8 13:48.5 30:33.9 30:49.1 0:15.2 9:49/M
91 CAMPBELL COX FORT WORTH TX 783 10 F 3 9-10 7:45.7 30:39.5 30:46.3 0:06.7 9:51/M
92 KILEY ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 806 8 F 2 7- 8 7:50.9 30:44.8 30:51.0 0:06.2 9:53/M
93 DANA FAUST FORT WORTH TX 1467 47 F 3 45-49 7:53.2 30:47.1 30:53.2 0:06.1 9:54/M
94 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 813 28 M 6 25-29 14:07.0 30:52.3 30:58.4 0:06.0 9:55/M
95 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 814 27 F 8 25-29 7:59.6 30:53.4 30:58.5 0:05.0 9:56/M
96 MIGUEL LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1913 70 M 4 70-74 14:11.7 30:57.0 31:00.5 0:03.5 9:57/M
97 JOHANNA MILLER CROWLEY TX 812 0 F 1 0- 0 8:06.0 30:59.8 31:18.6 0:18.7 9:58/M
98 JOLIE ARTENO CROWLEY TX 811 41 F 2 40-44 8:08.7 31:02.5 31:22.0 0:19.5 9:59/M
99 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 824 12 F 4 11-12 8:10.5 31:04.3 31:19.1 0:14.7 9:59/M
100 RANDY FALKNER FORT WORTH TX 689 55 M 5 55-59 14:24.2 31:09.5 31:37.4 0:27.9 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 1346 41 F 3 40-44 8:22.1 31:15.9 31:38.6 0:22.6 10:03/M
102 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1436 13 M 5 13-15 14:44.1 31:29.5 31:39.4 0:09.8 10:07/M
103 SARAH CLINGMAN BENBROOK TX 771 11 F 5 11-12 8:37.8 31:31.6 31:53.0 0:21.3 10:08/M
104 ALLYSSA HILL BENBROOK TX 810 13 F 2 13-15 8:40.5 31:34.3 31:45.2 0:10.8 10:09/M
105 JAMES HILL BENBROOK TX 1235 11 M 3 11-12 14:53.6 31:39.0 31:47.3 0:08.3 10:11/M
106 CHRISTIAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1951 25 M 7 25-29 14:55.2 31:40.6 31:55.9 0:15.3 10:11/M
107 AMANDA MONGALO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1923 24 F 2 20-24 8:46.9 31:40.7 31:56.2 0:15.4 10:11/M
108 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1952 65 M 6 65-69 15:18.2 32:03.5 32:06.3 0:02.7 10:18/M
109 ADDISON MOORMEN 1265 9 F 4 9-10 9:11.0 32:04.8 32:09.6 0:04.7 10:19/M
110 NOAH STEMBRIDGE FORT WORTH TX 1948 12 M 4 11-12 15:20.6 32:06.0 32:31.1 0:25.0 10:19/M
111 KATIE ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 747 36 F 3 35-39 9:16.2 32:10.0 32:21.2 0:11.2 10:21/M
112 OWEN ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 748 6 M 1 1- 6 15:27.6 32:12.9 32:19.6 0:06.6 10:21/M
113 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 726 40 M 4 40-44 15:33.1 32:18.4 32:42.9 0:24.5 10:23/M
114 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 836 52 M 4 50-54 15:43.5 32:28.9 32:49.6 0:20.7 10:26/M
115 DEMITRICE RHODES DALLAS TX 1937 46 F 4 45-49 9:46.0 32:39.9 32:46.6 0:06.7 10:30/M
116 JAX STOCKTON 1300 9 M 10 9-10 16:06.7 32:52.1 32:57.8 0:05.7 10:34/M
117 JACK ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1281 10 M 11 9-10 16:06.9 32:52.3 32:57.8 0:05.5 10:34/M
118 JOSEPH WILKINSON 1316 9 M 12 9-10 16:09.7 32:55.1 33:14.7 0:19.6 10:35/M
119 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 1432 42 F 4 40-44 10:05.6 32:59.5 33:10.8 0:11.3 10:36/M
120 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1914 58 M 6 55-59 16:18.8 33:04.1 33:39.0 0:34.8 10:38/M
121 LUCAS POPOVICI PLANO TX 1935 10 M 13 9-10 16:26.4 33:11.7 33:41.9 0:30.2 10:40/M
122 JOHN KIVLEHAND Boca Raton FL 846 55 M 7 55-59 16:42.8 33:28.2 33:52.7 0:24.4 10:46/M
123 EMILY KIVLEHAN Suffern NY 847 27 F 9 25-29 10:35.7 33:29.5 33:53.2 0:23.6 10:46/M
124 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1261 7 F 3 7- 8 10:36.8 33:30.6 33:43.8 0:13.1 10:46/M
125 PHILLIP MCFADDEN BENBROOK TX 1264 6 M 2 1- 6 16:52.4 33:37.8 33:57.2 0:19.4 10:49/M
126 RANDY K. FALKNER FT WORTH TX 701 12 M 5 11-12 16:53.1 33:38.5 34:06.1 0:27.6 10:49/M
127 MAX HELM FORT WORTH TX 1230 6 M 3 1- 6 16:56.5 33:41.8 33:51.7 0:09.9 10:50/M
128 JAYE HELM 1229 40 F 5 40-44 10:50.0 33:43.9 33:53.8 0:09.9 10:50/M
129 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1439 54 F 1 50-54 10:57.3 33:51.1 33:53.3 0:02.1 10:53/M
130 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1936 52 F 2 50-54 11:04.9 33:58.7 34:07.9 0:09.1 10:55/M
131 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1434 10 F 5 9-10 11:17.6 34:11.4 34:21.8 0:10.3 10:59/M
132 BLAKE BRYAN COPPELL TX 1448 21 F 3 20-24 11:20.9 34:14.8 34:26.0 0:11.2 11:00/M
133 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1905 63 F 3 60-64 11:27.2 34:21.1 34:31.8 0:10.7 11:03/M
134 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1500 77 F 1 75-79 11:41.3 34:35.1 34:37.7 0:02.5 11:07/M
135 LANA FALKNER FT WORTH TX 624 10 F 6 9-10 11:52.0 34:45.8 35:13.3 0:27.5 11:10/M
136 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1321 46 F 5 45-49 11:53.6 34:47.4 35:07.9 0:20.4 11:11/M
137 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1319 45 F 6 45-49 11:53.9 34:47.8 35:07.7 0:19.9 11:11/M
138 KIMBERLY COSLETT HASLET TX 1455 48 F 7 45-49 12:04.5 34:58.4 35:05.1 0:06.7 11:15/M
139 ASHLEY PINKERTON HURST TX 835 35 F 4 35-39 12:10.4 35:04.3 35:33.4 0:29.1 11:17/M
140 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1995 22 F 4 20-24 12:25.3 35:19.1 36:01.2 0:42.0 11:21/M
141 JOHN HAWKINS 1227 44 M 5 40-44 18:36.9 35:22.3 35:31.9 0:09.6 11:22/M
142 JOSEPH HAWKINS 1228 6 M 4 1- 6 18:37.2 35:22.6 35:32.5 0:09.8 11:22/M
143 JOHN GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 1485 52 M 5 50-54 18:49.4 35:34.8 35:42.3 0:07.5 11:26/M
144 MARY CONVERY BURLESON TX 1454 46 F 8 45-49 12:42.1 35:36.0 35:47.9 0:11.9 11:27/M
145 ALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1272 8 M 6 7- 8 19:06.2 35:51.6 35:57.8 0:06.2 11:32/M
146 EMILY DELEON WAXAHACHIE TX 1460 42 F 6 40-44 13:01.4 35:55.2 36:20.7 0:25.5 11:33/M
147 SARAH FOLEY WAXAHACHIE TX 1472 28 F 10 25-29 13:01.5 35:55.3 36:21.0 0:25.6 11:33/M
148 SHARON NAUMANN LA GRANGE TX 1924 53 F 3 50-54 13:05.9 35:59.7 36:27.9 0:28.1 11:34/M
149 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1934 53 F 4 50-54 13:06.6 36:00.4 36:24.3 0:23.8 11:35/M
150 MARLEY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1257 8 F 4 7- 8 13:22.0 36:15.9 36:38.3 0:22.4 11:39/M
151 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1256 37 M 5 35-39 19:31.2 36:16.5 36:38.6 0:22.0 11:40/M
152 CAEL DENSION HOWARD 779 8 F 5 7- 8 13:26.0 36:19.8 36:26.2 0:06.3 11:41/M
153 CORAIMA SAENZ 1289 23 F 5 20-24 13:34.2 36:28.0 36:39.6 0:11.5 11:44/M
154 LESLIE TRYOCH FORT WORTH TX 1418 32 F 3 30-34 13:34.6 36:28.4 37:04.3 0:35.9 11:44/M
155 NATHAN BEARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1328 35 M 6 35-39 19:43.5 36:28.9 37:03.9 0:34.9 11:44/M
156 KLARISSA LOMAS 1254 6 F 1 1- 6 13:38.4 36:32.2 36:39.9 0:07.6 11:45/M
157 ROGER KENYON KELLER TX 1903 71 M 5 70-74 19:52.2 36:37.5 37:04.3 0:26.7 11:46/M
158 BART SHAFER 1292 43 M 6 40-44 20:14.5 36:59.8 37:08.0 0:08.1 11:54/M
159 MAC SCHAFER 1291 8 M 7 7- 8 20:15.1 37:00.5 37:08.0 0:07.4 11:54/M
160 ISSAC DONS BENBROOK TX 781 8 M 8 7- 8 20:19.1 37:04.4 37:17.5 0:13.1 11:55/M
161 CORBAN KEMP 1248 7 M 9 7- 8 20:23.0 37:08.4 37:17.6 0:09.2 11:56/M
162 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 1486 51 F 5 50-54 14:17.3 37:11.1 37:18.3 0:07.1 11:57/M
163 GLEN POWERS KENNEDALE TX 732 50 M 6 50-54 20:45.9 37:31.3 37:54.8 0:23.5 12:04/M
164 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1499 67 M 7 65-69 20:52.3 37:37.7 38:08.7 0:31.0 12:06/M
165 KYNDALL LANGFORD BENBROOK TX 809 10 F 7 9-10 15:01.1 37:55.0 38:13.9 0:18.9 12:12/M
166 MEERA FALKNER FT WORTH TX 628 46 F 9 45-49 15:03.4 37:57.3 38:25.0 0:27.7 12:12/M
167 LINCOLN GABBARD 794 8 M 10 7- 8 21:20.7 38:06.1 38:20.8 0:14.7 12:15/M
168 CRAIG GABBARD 793 34 M 3 30-34 21:20.8 38:06.1 38:20.8 0:14.7 12:15/M
169 KENNEDY KAISER 1246 10 F 8 9-10 15:12.6 38:06.5 38:26.6 0:20.1 12:15/M
170 PEYTON VLASON 1310 10 F 9 9-10 15:13.7 38:07.6 38:26.7 0:19.1 12:15/M
171 KENEDDY KAISER BENBROOK TX 1247 10 F 10 9-10 15:20.5 38:14.3 38:31.8 0:17.5 12:18/M
172 AUSTIN FELL HURST TX 1469 9 M 14 9-10 21:41.2 38:26.5 38:37.9 0:11.3 12:21/M
173 TERESE HUNWICK KELLER TN 1497 50 F 6 50-54 15:35.3 38:29.2 39:13.7 0:44.4 12:22/M
174 MATTHEW A VILLALOBOS 1309 10 M 15 9-10 21:46.0 38:31.4 38:44.6 0:13.2 12:23/M
175 JAELYN ALVAREZ 739 8 F 6 7- 8 15:43.5 38:37.4 39:00.3 0:22.9 12:25/M
176 FERNANDA GONZALEZ 1084 10 F 11 9-10 15:52.2 38:46.0 38:57.5 0:11.4 12:28/M
177 JACKSON LANGFORD BENBROOK TX 1251 6 M 5 1- 6 22:06.4 38:51.7 39:12.3 0:20.6 12:30/M
178 LISA FELL HURST TX 1471 44 F 7 40-44 16:02.9 38:56.7 39:08.1 0:11.3 12:31/M
179 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1994 34 F 4 30-34 16:07.1 39:00.9 39:34.7 0:33.7 12:32/M
180 BRANDON GONZALEZ BENBOOK TX 800 8 M 11 7- 8 22:49.2 39:34.5 39:47.2 0:12.7 12:43/M
181 LAUREN HOGAN 1236 10 F 12 9-10 16:42.0 39:35.8 39:48.1 0:12.2 12:44/M
182 SHILOH ROBERTS BENBROOK TX 1283 9 F 13 9-10 16:42.7 39:36.5 39:48.6 0:12.0 12:44/M
183 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1262 8 F 7 7- 8 16:43.7 39:37.5 39:50.9 0:13.3 12:44/M
184 MCKINZIE BROOKSHIER BENBROOK TX 760 7 F 8 7- 8 16:44.5 39:38.3 39:51.9 0:13.6 12:45/M
185 THEO GREENE BENBROOK TX 1090 6 M 6 1- 6 23:06.6 39:52.0 40:04.7 0:12.7 12:49/M
186 KOURTNEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 764 9 F 14 9-10 16:58.5 39:52.3 40:04.9 0:12.5 12:49/M
187 KYLER PARSONS 1269 7 M 12 7- 8 23:24.9 40:10.3 40:32.4 0:22.0 12:55/M
188 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1940 67 F 1 65-69 17:19.8 40:13.7 40:47.0 0:33.3 12:56/M
189 GIULIANA LUCERO BENBROOK TX 1258 7 F 9 7- 8 17:20.0 40:13.8 40:27.2 0:13.3 12:56/M
190 NANCY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1978 54 F 7 50-54 17:21.9 40:15.7 40:46.0 0:30.2 12:57/M
191 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1465 43 F 8 40-44 17:26.6 40:20.4 40:54.1 0:33.7 12:58/M
192 STEPHANIE RUSSELL EULESS TX 850 50 F 8 50-54 17:35.2 40:29.0 41:03.3 0:34.3 13:01/M
193 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1988 46 F 10 45-49 17:39.5 40:33.3 40:42.2 0:08.8 13:02/M
194 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1916 75 F 2 75-79 17:42.3 40:36.1 41:07.3 0:31.2 13:03/M
195 JILL DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1458 24 F 6 20-24 17:46.1 40:39.9 41:27.2 0:47.3 13:04/M
196 KELSEY BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1450 23 F 7 20-24 17:49.6 40:43.4 41:25.0 0:41.5 13:06/M
197 LORI-ANN GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1088 9 F 15 9-10 18:22.6 41:16.4 41:25.8 0:09.3 13:16/M
198 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1449 55 F 2 55-59 18:26.2 41:20.1 42:02.1 0:42.0 13:17/M
199 CHELSEA BROOKLYN 759 11 F 6 11-12 18:34.6 41:28.4 41:40.8 0:12.3 13:20/M
200 DYLAN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1942 6 M 7 1- 6 24:51.4 41:36.8 42:16.6 0:39.8 13:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 BLAKE SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1941 4 M 8 1- 6 24:59.7 41:45.1 42:25.1 0:40.0 13:25/M
202 KAREN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1943 40 F 9 40-44 18:52.1 41:45.9 42:25.2 0:39.2 13:25/M
203 MICHAEL SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1945 37 M 7 35-39 25:00.6 41:46.0 42:25.7 0:39.7 13:26/M
204 SOPHIA ADIA BENBROOK TX 736 8 F 10 7- 8 19:07.0 42:00.9 42:11.1 0:10.1 13:30/M
205 AVA GARRISON 796 6 F 2 1- 6 19:14.1 42:08.0 42:21.0 0:13.0 13:33/M
206 JENIFR ALFORD 1435 44 F 10 40-44 19:14.4 42:08.3 44:17.7 2:09.4 13:33/M
207 BRIAN THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 833 40 M 7 40-44 26:07.9 42:53.3 43:22.6 0:29.3 13:47/M
208 CALEB MCFADDEN BENBROOK TX 1263 9 M 16 9-10 26:08.1 42:53.5 43:12.6 0:19.1 13:47/M
209 JAY MEADOR BEDFORD TX 1920 27 M 8 25-29 26:08.3 42:53.7 43:41.4 0:47.6 13:47/M
210 BRIANNA HENDERSON 1231 10 F 16 9-10 20:12.9 43:06.8 43:18.1 0:11.3 13:52/M
211 ZACKERY ROWAN 1286 7 M 13 7- 8 26:41.4 43:26.8 43:36.1 0:09.3 13:58/M
212 ETHAN TAYLOR 1301 10 M 17 9-10 26:44.6 43:29.9 43:35.6 0:05.6 13:59/M
213 HANNAH HERBERT 1232 6 F 3 1- 6 20:37.9 43:31.7 43:39.5 0:07.7 14:00/M
214 DREW BALDOBINO 750 6 M 9 1- 6 26:53.1 43:38.5 43:52.4 0:13.9 14:02/M
215 KELLY BALDOBINO 751 42 F 11 40-44 20:46.1 43:40.0 43:54.0 0:14.0 14:02/M
216 LILY HUTYRA 1240 6 F 4 1- 6 20:48.2 43:42.1 43:55.7 0:13.6 14:03/M
217 JORDAN HUTYRA BENBROOK TX 1992 34 M 4 30-34 26:58.3 43:43.6 43:57.3 0:13.6 14:03/M
218 SHELI GODBOLD EULESS TX 1488 49 F 11 45-49 20:50.4 43:44.2 43:56.5 0:12.3 14:04/M
219 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 1986 52 M 7 50-54 27:18.0 44:03.3 44:25.6 0:22.2 14:10/M
220 KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1320 37 F 5 35-39 21:13.4 44:07.2 44:52.1 0:44.9 14:11/M
221 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 1318 41 F 12 40-44 21:14.2 44:08.1 44:53.0 0:44.9 14:11/M
222 COLE GARDNER 795 9 M 18 9-10 27:35.7 44:21.1 44:27.2 0:06.1 14:16/M
223 AVA AUGUSTUS 749 9 F 17 9-10 21:34.1 44:28.0 44:45.8 0:17.8 14:18/M
224 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1997 50 F 9 50-54 21:40.4 44:34.2 44:55.3 0:21.0 14:20/M
225 DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 743 32 F 5 30-34 21:48.7 44:42.6 44:56.5 0:13.9 14:22/M
226 ROSEMARY DIMAGGIO FORT WORTH TX 724 48 F 12 45-49 22:22.8 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:33/M
227 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1999 55 F 3 55-59 22:50.5 45:44.4 46:06.4 0:22.0 14:42/M
228 CHEYENNE ANDERSON 741 8 F 11 7- 8 22:56.2 45:50.0 46:03.3 0:13.2 14:44/M
229 SARA BOSWELL PLANO TX 1332 54 F 10 50-54 23:02.3 45:56.1 46:27.0 0:30.8 14:46/M
230 KAREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 762 39 F 6 35-39 23:09.9 46:03.7 46:18.0 0:14.2 14:48/M
231 KINLEY BROWN 763 5 F 5 1- 6 23:10.1 46:04.0 46:18.1 0:14.1 14:49/M
232 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1484 69 F 2 65-69 23:40.1 46:33.9 46:50.6 0:16.7 14:58/M
233 NASH ROBERTS BENBROOK TX 1282 7 M 14 7- 8 29:51.1 46:36.5 46:49.6 0:13.1 14:59/M
234 CAROLYN CURRIE 777 7 F 12 7- 8 23:43.4 46:37.3 46:45.7 0:08.3 14:59/M
235 BRADY YOUNG BENBROOK TX 1317 7 M 15 7- 8 29:53.2 46:38.5 46:47.0 0:08.5 15:00/M
236 ELIJAH MITCHELL VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1308 7 M 16 7- 8 29:56.7 46:42.1 46:55.1 0:13.0 15:01/M
237 SHERYL BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 1443 59 F 4 55-59 24:24.2 47:18.1 47:55.2 0:37.0 15:13/M
238 SALLY SKULSKI FORT WORTH TX 1946 56 F 5 55-59 24:24.5 47:18.4 47:55.6 0:37.2 15:13/M
239 TIM SKULSKI FORT WORTH TX 1947 50 M 8 50-54 30:34.1 47:19.5 47:56.2 0:36.7 15:13/M
240 KATE SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1944 10 F 18 9-10 24:34.9 47:28.7 48:08.4 0:39.6 15:16/M
241 ALEXANDER THOMAS HURST TX 834 11 M 6 11-12 30:55.9 47:41.2 48:11.1 0:29.8 15:20/M
242 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 857 69 F 3 65-69 25:00.4 47:54.2 48:27.5 0:33.3 15:24/M
243 KATHRYN GRAHAM 1089 7 F 13 7- 8 25:02.6 47:56.5 48:06.8 0:10.3 15:25/M
244 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 802 30 F 6 30-34 25:08.4 48:02.2 48:34.0 0:31.7 15:27/M
245 MYA VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1304 7 F 14 7- 8 25:08.8 48:02.7 48:34.4 0:31.7 15:27/M
246 ZOEY MALONE BENBROOK TX 1259 7 F 15 7- 8 25:09.0 48:02.8 48:12.8 0:10.0 15:27/M
247 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1961 69 F 4 65-69 25:47.0 48:40.9 49:11.6 0:30.7 15:39/M
248 BAILEY GUNTHER 1224 5 F 6 1- 6 25:52.5 48:46.3 49:08.2 0:21.9 15:41/M
249 BRANDY CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 1451 44 F 13 40-44 26:20.9 49:14.7 49:41.6 0:26.8 15:50/M
250 AVERY DRIGGERS 787 5 F 7 1- 6 26:22.4 49:16.2 49:30.4 0:14.1 15:50/M
251 ALLANA SCANLAN 1290 5 F 8 1- 6 26:26.7 49:20.5 49:37.9 0:17.3 15:52/M
252 PHILLIP HATTON TX 821 66 M 8 65-69 33:30.3 50:15.6 54:40.8 4:25.2 16:09/M
253 TERESA GARVEY FORT WORTH TX 1476 38 F 7 35-39 27:25.3 50:19.1 50:34.9 0:15.8 16:11/M
254 KALINA O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1926 21 F 8 20-24 27:26.1 50:19.9 50:35.8 0:15.8 16:11/M
255 SHARON O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1927 62 F 4 60-64 27:26.3 50:20.2 50:35.8 0:15.6 16:11/M
256 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 1466 58 F 6 55-59 28:29.3 51:23.1 51:58.0 0:34.8 16:31/M
257 JOHNATHAN JOHNSON 1243 10 M 19 9-10 34:42.5 51:27.9 51:37.0 0:09.1 16:33/M
258 DIRK HORTON 1238 9 M 20 9-10 34:43.1 51:28.4 51:36.4 0:07.9 16:33/M
259 ALAN WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1958 62 M 3 60-64 34:43.8 51:29.1 52:07.2 0:38.1 16:33/M
260 TAYLOR BOBO 758 6 F 9 1- 6 29:01.2 51:55.0 52:01.5 0:06.5 16:42/M
261 ADRIANNA BOBO 757 28 F 11 25-29 29:07.3 52:01.1 52:01.1 16:44/M
262 OLIVIA CARO 766 9 F 19 9-10 29:10.3 52:04.2 52:14.1 0:09.8 16:45/M
263 EDISON WESTBURY 1315 6 M 10 1- 6 35:35.0 52:20.4 52:28.5 0:08.1 16:50/M
264 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 1915 47 F 13 45-49 29:31.6 52:25.5 53:05.0 0:39.5 16:51/M
265 AUTUMN WESTBURY 1314 41 F 14 40-44 29:35.4 52:29.2 52:38.0 0:08.7 16:53/M
266 SUSAN HARALSON BURLESON TX 1491 58 F 7 55-59 29:55.7 52:49.6 53:19.2 0:29.6 16:59/M
267 MADDY BLOCKER BENBROOK TX 753 6 F 10 1- 6 31:19.1 54:12.9 54:21.2 0:08.2 17:26/M
268 GERRY MURRAY KENNEDALE TX 731 59 M 8 55-59 37:27.6 54:12.9 54:50.8 0:37.8 17:26/M
269 NAOMI CARO 765 7 F 16 7- 8 31:20.2 54:14.0 54:24.4 0:10.3 17:26/M
270 RICK MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 729 62 M 4 60-64 37:29.5 54:14.9 54:51.3 0:36.3 17:26/M
271 VIOLET ADIA BENBROOK TX 735 5 F 11 1- 6 32:29.1 55:22.9 55:33.1 0:10.1 17:48/M
272 VIVIAN DONS BENBROOK TX 782 10 F 20 9-10 32:39.5 55:33.4 55:44.4 0:11.0 17:52/M
273 AMELIE MUENCH 1267 10 F 21 9-10 32:52.8 55:46.6 55:57.8 0:11.2 17:56/M
274 OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX 1912 80 M 1 80-99 39:38.2 56:23.6 56:57.2 0:33.6 18:08/M
275 DAKOTA ANDERSON 742 4 F 12 1- 6 38:48.8 1:01:42.6 1:02:28.5 0:45.8 19:50/M
276 ELENA BLOSE BENBROOK TX 755 5 F 13 1- 6 40:01.5 1:02:55.3 1:03:02.6 0:07.2 20:14/M
277 MICAH BLOSE 756 8 M 17 7- 8 46:10.5 1:02:55.8 1:03:02.9 0:07.0 20:14/M
278 AKSIK DRIGGERS 786 5 M 11 1- 6 48:27.6 1:05:13.0 1:05:19.9 0:06.9 20:58/M