4th Annual Some Like It Cold

Overall Finish List

December 17, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEE RUSSELL EULESS TX 1407 19 M 1 Top Fin   37:45.4 37:46.0 0:00.6 6:05/M
2 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 831 54 M 1 Top Fin 1:18.0 39:03.5 39:04.4 0:00.9 6:17/M
3 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1965 19 M 1 16-19 1:42.9 39:28.3 39:29.2 0:00.9 6:21/M
4 ASHTON PREJEAN MANSFIELD TX 1400 39 M 1 35-39 3:08.8 40:54.2 40:56.4 0:02.1 6:35/M
5 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 1392 31 M 1 30-34 3:52.6 41:38.0 41:39.0 0:00.9 6:42/M
6 CHRISTOPHER MATA FORT WORTH TX 1381 26 M 1 25-29 5:11.0 42:56.4 43:00.4 0:04.0 6:55/M
7 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 854 46 M 1 45-49 5:31.1 43:16.5 43:18.0 0:01.5 6:58/M
8 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 1370 33 F 1 Top Fin   45:03.6 45:04.5 0:00.9 7:15/M
9 DAVID EMERSON DALLAS TX 1344 50 M 1 50-54 9:10.4 46:55.8 46:59.2 0:03.4 7:33/M
10 DALTON JONES FORT WORTH TX 1974 26 M 2 25-29 10:39.3 48:24.7 55:05.2 6:40.5 7:48/M
11 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 1363 46 M 2 45-49 11:15.4 49:00.8 49:05.3 0:04.5 7:53/M
12 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1384 54 F 1 Top Fin 5:07.3 50:10.9 50:16.3 0:05.3 8:05/M
13 SUSAN MCLOUD FORT WORTH TX 713 44 F 1 40-44 5:27.1 50:30.7 50:31.9 0:01.2 8:08/M
14 CAMERON JOYCE RICHARDSON TX 1367 26 M 3 25-29 13:43.8 51:29.2 51:35.6 0:06.3 8:17/M
15 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1909 46 M 3 45-49 14:07.9 51:53.3 51:57.4 0:04.0 8:21/M
16 NICK CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1336 59 M 1 55-59 14:26.0 52:11.4 52:13.0 0:01.5 8:24/M
17 ROBYN MORGAN JOSHUA TX 1389 33 F 1 30-34 7:32.9 52:36.5 52:41.0 0:04.4 8:28/M
18 KASSIE LONG FORT WORTH TX 1377 31 F 2 30-34 7:55.0 52:58.6 53:16.1 0:17.5 8:32/M
19 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1376 30 F 3 30-34 8:10.6 53:14.2 53:57.1 0:42.9 8:34/M
20 LAUREN MARROW HURST TX 1380 23 F 1 20-24 8:57.5 54:01.1 54:06.3 0:05.1 8:42/M
21 LESLIE SINGLETON Benbrook TX 822 54 F 1 50-54 9:03.2 54:06.8 54:10.8 0:03.9 8:43/M
22 REBECCA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1976 36 F 1 35-39 9:23.3 54:26.9 54:31.1 0:04.2 8:46/M
23 DAVID CASON FORT WORTH TX 1968 29 M 4 25-29 17:25.8 55:11.3 55:19.7 0:08.4 8:53/M
24 Unknown Partic. 3596 3596 M 1 0- 0 18:26.5 56:11.9 56:36.1 0:24.1 9:03/M
25 JULIO CARILLO Fort Worth TX 843 54 M 2 50-54 18:29.5 56:14.9 56:31.8 0:16.9 9:03/M
26 JOHN BAKER III FORT WORTH TX 1326 42 M 1 40-44 18:35.3 56:20.7 56:37.8 0:17.1 9:04/M
27 TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1428 37 F 2 35-39 11:41.6 56:45.2 57:03.3 0:18.1 9:08/M
28 MAXI PORTALES FORT WORTH TX 1980 52 F 2 50-54 11:42.9 56:46.6 56:53.8 0:07.2 9:08/M
29 LEANNE MIYASAKI FORT WORTH TX 717 29 F 1 25-29 12:02.2 57:05.8 57:43.3 0:37.4 9:12/M
30 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 1335 41 M 2 40-44 19:21.8 57:07.2 57:33.4 0:26.2 9:12/M
31 DAVID ADDISON OKC OK 1323 42 M 3 40-44 19:26.2 57:11.6 57:17.7 0:06.1 9:12/M
32 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1365 70 M 1 70-74 19:51.7 57:37.1 57:42.3 0:05.1 9:17/M
33 PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX 1349 60 M 1 60-64 20:02.5 57:47.9 57:50.6 0:02.6 9:18/M
34 DONI MIYASAKI FORT WORTH TX 716 42 M 4 40-44 20:47.1 58:32.5 59:12.5 0:39.9 9:26/M
35 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1387 29 F 2 25-29 13:29.2 58:32.8 1:05:13.5 6:40.6 9:26/M
36 KEITH HAAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 704 46 M 4 45-49 20:54.8 58:40.3 59:18.7 0:38.4 9:27/M
37 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 718 41 F 2 40-44 13:45.6 58:49.2 58:52.8 0:03.5 9:28/M
38 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 1416 59 M 2 55-59 21:08.0 58:53.4 58:58.2 0:04.8 9:29/M
39 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1345 68 M 1 65-69 21:15.1 59:00.5 59:02.8 0:02.3 9:30/M
40 TAYLOR ADKINS WEATHERFORD TX 1325 27 F 3 25-29 14:06.2 59:09.8 59:34.9 0:25.0 9:31/M
41 LADDA GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 1351 41 F 3 40-44 14:58.2 1:00:01.8 1:00:24.5 0:22.7 9:40/M
42 BRITTANY JOYNER FORT WORTH TX 1368 28 F 4 25-29 15:09.8 1:00:13.5 1:00:30.0 0:16.5 9:42/M
43 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 1391 33 F 4 30-34 15:11.5 1:00:15.1 1:00:47.5 0:32.4 9:42/M
44 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 826 15 F 1 13-15 15:13.2 1:00:16.8 1:00:22.4 0:05.5 9:42/M
45 FRANCISCA PRICE DALLAS TX 1402 36 F 3 35-39 15:26.3 1:00:29.9 1:00:35.4 0:05.5 9:44/M
46 KASSIDY JONES MIDLOTHIAN TX 1366 32 F 5 30-34 15:53.6 1:00:57.3 1:01:13.0 0:15.7 9:49/M
47 DANIA MEDINA IRVING TX 819 39 F 4 35-39 16:14.9 1:01:18.5 1:01:29.2 0:10.6 9:52/M
48 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 823 69 M 2 65-69 23:46.7 1:01:32.1 1:01:35.0 0:02.9 9:55/M
49 AMANDA LARSEN THE COLONY TX 1372 27 F 5 25-29 16:29.2 1:01:32.8 1:01:45.0 0:12.1 9:55/M
50 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 827 52 F 3 50-54 16:32.5 1:01:36.1 1:01:52.8 0:16.6 9:55/M
51 VANESSA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1970 32 F 6 30-34 16:36.6 1:01:40.2 1:01:44.3 0:04.1 9:56/M
52 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 825 53 M 3 50-54 23:58.0 1:01:43.4 1:01:58.5 0:15.0 9:56/M
53 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1972 58 F 1 55-59 16:39.9 1:01:43.6 1:01:56.1 0:12.5 9:56/M
54 MARK JENNINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1364 58 M 3 55-59 24:25.5 1:02:10.9 1:02:35.5 0:24.6 10:01/M
55 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1973 51 F 4 50-54 17:13.5 1:02:17.1 1:02:39.4 0:22.2 10:02/M
56 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 1361 40 F 4 40-44 18:54.1 1:03:57.7 1:04:01.0 0:03.3 10:18/M
57 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1966 79 M 1 75-79 26:16.1 1:04:01.5 1:04:07.0 0:05.5 10:19/M
58 MARIBEL MILLER FORT WORTH TX 715 37 F 5 35-39 19:18.1 1:04:21.7 1:04:26.1 0:04.4 10:22/M
59 BRENDA WAITE 853 46 F 1 45-49 20:15.2 1:05:18.8 1:05:53.2 0:34.4 10:31/M
60 JENNIFER K MCLEAN FORT WORTH TX 1385 42 F 5 40-44 20:15.5 1:05:19.1 1:05:38.3 0:19.2 10:31/M
61 DAISY RODRIGUEZ GAINESVILLE TX 1981 25 F 6 25-29 20:18.5 1:05:22.1 1:06:03.5 0:41.3 10:32/M
62 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1378 59 F 2 55-59 20:57.6 1:06:01.2 1:06:43.3 0:42.1 10:38/M
63 LARRY LYONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1379 52 M 4 50-54 28:21.2 1:06:06.7 1:06:21.0 0:14.3 10:39/M
64 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 1331 35 F 6 35-39 21:23.3 1:06:26.9 1:06:31.6 0:04.6 10:42/M
65 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1340 67 M 3 65-69 29:07.0 1:06:52.4 1:07:22.0 0:29.6 10:46/M
66 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1356 66 M 4 65-69 29:22.5 1:07:07.9 1:07:41.4 0:33.4 10:48/M
67 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1398 61 M 2 60-64 29:37.5 1:07:22.9 1:07:41.1 0:18.1 10:51/M
68 AMANDA GRAY SOUTHLAKE TX 1357 42 F 6 40-44 22:25.6 1:07:29.2 1:07:35.8 0:06.6 10:52/M
69 ERIN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 1983 41 F 7 40-44 22:26.4 1:07:30.0 1:07:35.7 0:05.7 10:52/M
70 DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX 1341 55 M 4 55-59 30:29.7 1:08:15.2 1:08:40.9 0:25.7 10:59/M
71 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1429 36 F 7 35-39 23:11.8 1:08:15.4 1:08:24.7 0:09.2 10:59/M
72 SCOTT GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 1352 42 M 5 40-44 30:36.2 1:08:21.6 1:08:42.8 0:21.2 11:00/M
73 DAWN ADDISON OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1324 41 F 8 40-44 23:32.6 1:08:36.2 1:08:44.2 0:07.9 11:03/M
74 JENNIFER CRUMM FORT WORTH TX 1342 29 F 7 25-29 23:58.4 1:09:02.0 1:09:37.0 0:35.0 11:07/M
75 SANDI RENNICK DENTON TX 1403 39 F 8 35-39 24:01.9 1:09:05.5 1:09:12.5 0:06.9 11:07/M
76 CORINNA BETHKE MINGUS TX 815 51 F 5 50-54 24:25.6 1:09:29.2 1:09:36.8 0:07.5 11:11/M
77 COLLEEN MCDOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1382 34 F 7 30-34 24:50.4 1:09:54.0 1:10:18.1 0:24.0 11:15/M
78 ADRIANA SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 1412 31 F 8 30-34 25:04.8 1:10:08.5 1:10:12.5 0:04.0 11:18/M
79 MICHAEL FOREMAN PONDER TX 1347 61 M 3 60-64 33:33.1 1:11:18.5 1:12:03.3 0:44.7 11:29/M
80 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1415 60 F 1 60-64 26:17.0 1:11:20.6 1:11:52.5 0:31.9 11:29/M
81 JENNIFER STAFFORD HASLET TX 1982 43 F 9 40-44 27:38.1 1:12:41.7 1:13:19.0 0:37.3 11:42/M
82 MIKE VARGAS SOUTHLAKE TX 1419 50 M 5 50-54 34:58.3 1:12:43.7 1:13:05.5 0:21.7 11:43/M
83 RAJESH NAKKANA IRVING TX 1390 45 M 5 45-49 35:26.0 1:13:11.4 1:13:29.3 0:17.9 11:47/M
84 AMY BROCK DECATUR TX 1333 37 F 9 35-39 28:49.8 1:13:53.4 1:14:22.8 0:29.3 11:54/M
85 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 1393 34 F 9 30-34 29:41.0 1:14:44.6 1:14:48.2 0:03.5 12:02/M
86 AUSTIN POPOVICI PLANO TX 1399 15 M 1 13-15 37:45.9 1:15:31.3 1:15:39.2 0:07.9 12:10/M
87 HAYLEY RUTT DALLAS TX 1408 24 F 2 20-24 31:12.9 1:16:16.5 1:16:57.0 0:40.4 12:17/M
88 JORDAN RIHANI ARLINGTON TX 1405 33 M 2 30-34 38:41.9 1:16:27.3 1:16:31.3 0:04.0 12:19/M
89 JACLYN BERMUDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1329 26 F 8 25-29 31:30.5 1:16:34.1 1:16:57.5 0:23.3 12:20/M
90 TRINIDAD LARA FORT WORTH TX 1371 37 M 2 35-39 39:21.7 1:17:07.1 1:17:24.4 0:17.3 12:25/M
91 AMANDA DEWEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1343 35 F 10 35-39 32:07.4 1:17:11.0 1:17:33.9 0:22.8 12:26/M
92 EMILY HOGAN HASLET TN 1971 34 F 10 30-34 32:52.4 1:17:56.0 1:18:13.4 0:17.3 12:33/M
93 TAYLOR PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1397 30 M 3 30-34 40:13.0 1:17:58.4 1:30:53.4 12:54.9 12:33/M
94 ANDREA PARIS FORT WORTH TX 1396 28 F 9 25-29 32:56.2 1:17:59.8 1:30:53.8 12:54.0 12:33/M
95 STACEY WINK THE COLONY TX 706 36 F 11 35-39 33:54.6 1:18:58.2 1:19:37.2 0:38.9 12:43/M
96 HEATHER HAAS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 703 43 F 10 40-44 33:56.0 1:18:59.7 1:19:37.8 0:38.1 12:43/M
97 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 1977 63 M 4 60-64 41:57.7 1:19:43.1 1:20:24.3 0:41.1 12:50/M
98 JESSICA GIBBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1350 27 F 10 25-29 35:30.5 1:20:34.1 1:20:55.0 0:20.9 12:58/M
99 KATHY WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1430 57 F 3 55-59 35:43.0 1:20:46.6 1:21:24.5 0:37.8 13:00/M
100 NATALIE NELSON ARLINGTON TX 1979 38 F 12 35-39 35:57.2 1:21:00.8 1:21:41.7 0:40.8 13:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RENE BUCHANAN ALVORD TX 1334 47 F 2 45-49 37:39.9 1:22:43.5 1:23:12.5 0:28.9 13:19/M
102 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1964 62 F 2 60-64 38:53.8 1:23:57.4 1:24:30.1 0:32.6 13:31/M
103 PATRICIA FRIZ HUNTINGBURG IN 1969 51 F 6 50-54 38:54.9 1:23:58.5 1:24:29.7 0:31.1 13:31/M
104 TERISA CORTEZ DALLAS TX 711 29 F 11 25-29 39:31.3 1:24:34.9 1:25:02.5 0:27.5 13:37/M
105 MELISSA CORTEZ DUBLIN TX 710 47 F 3 45-49 39:32.2 1:24:35.8 1:25:03.1 0:27.3 13:37/M
106 KRISTI CORTEZ HICO TX 709 42 F 11 40-44 39:32.2 1:24:35.8 1:25:03.2 0:27.3 13:37/M
107 RACHEL ANNUNZIATA ADDISON TX 702 24 F 3 20-24 41:22.6 1:26:26.2 1:27:05.4 0:39.2 13:55/M
108 CELESTE SANDERS ADDISON TX 705 34 F 11 30-34 41:22.6 1:26:26.2 1:27:05.5 0:39.3 13:55/M
109 SANDI MCSPADDEN FT, WORTH TX 1386 30 F 12 30-34 44:04.0 1:29:07.6 1:29:43.4 0:35.8 14:21/M
110 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 1327 33 F 13 30-34 44:05.5 1:29:09.1 1:29:44.7 0:35.6 14:21/M
111 CYNTHIA BOON FORT WORTH TX 1330 44 F 12 40-44 44:48.2 1:29:51.8 1:30:22.7 0:30.8 14:28/M
112 CLAUDIA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1417 43 F 13 40-44 47:28.0 1:32:31.6 1:33:02.1 0:30.4 14:54/M
113 COURTNEY HELM KELLER TX 1359 35 F 13 35-39 47:28.0 1:32:31.7 1:33:02.2 0:30.5 14:54/M
114 KRISTINA GRIFFIN STEPHENVILLE TX 712 29 F 12 25-29 51:28.8 1:36:32.4 1:37:00.5 0:28.0 15:33/M
115 JENNIFER HOLDEREAD WATAUGA TX 1360 45 F 4 45-49 52:11.1 1:37:14.7 1:37:14.7 15:39/M
116 KIMBERLY WEST PLANO TX 829 44 F 14 40-44 52:35.8 1:37:39.4 1:38:07.4 0:28.0 15:43/M
117 ZACHARY VARGAS SOUTHLAKE TX 1420 10 M 1 1-12 1:08:58.8 1:46:44.2 1:47:05.6 0:21.3 17:11/M