Southlake Superhero 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT HAWKINS MARIETTA GA 997 35 M   19:31.6 19:32.9 0:01.3 6:17/M
2 BRITT BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 945 37 M 1:15.9 20:47.5 20:49.3 0:01.7 6:41/M
3 CHARLIE WOODCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 655 14 M 1:50.2 21:21.8 21:21.8 6:52/M
4 MICHAEL DUNKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 834 56 M 1:54.6 21:26.3 21:26.3 0:00.0 6:54/M
5 CONNOR AYDON SOUTHLAKE TX 812 17 M 1:56.4 21:28.0 21:28.2 0:00.1 6:54/M
6 VANCE AMOS SOUTHLAKE TX 805 11 M 2:09.3 21:40.9 21:41.1 0:00.1 6:58/M
7 ALEXANDER DUQUE-DIAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 837 12 M 2:58.6 22:30.2 22:30.6 0:00.4 7:14/M
8 DAVID DUQUE SOUTHLAKE TX 836 43 M 3:04.2 22:35.9 22:37.1 0:01.2 7:16/M
9 JOSE GUZMAN KELLER TX 855 37 M 3:09.4 22:41.0 22:45.0 0:03.9 7:18/M
10 STEPHEN KLEIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 871 35 M 3:31.4 23:03.0 23:03.0 7:25/M
11 GLENN GRESS SILVA THE COLONY TX 851 20 M 3:59.6 23:31.2 23:40.5 0:09.2 7:34/M
12 CHRIS UNDERWOOD SOUTHLAKE TX 920 39 M 4:15.8 23:47.4 23:49.1 0:01.7 7:39/M
13 ALEXANDER NAPIERALA PLANO TX 653 28 M 4:43.7 24:15.3 24:17.7 0:02.4 7:48/M
14 ADAM RICHTER HUTCHINSON KS 895 28 M 5:08.5 24:40.1 24:54.2 0:14.1 7:56/M
15 CHRISTOPHER OPAT SOUTHLAKE TX 890 43 M 5:33.2 25:04.8 25:07.0 0:02.2 8:04/M
16 DYLAN WELCH COLLEYVILLE TX 929 23 M 5:35.5 25:07.2 25:11.8 0:04.6 8:05/M
17 MITCH HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 957 57 M 5:42.9 25:14.5 25:20.8 0:06.3 8:07/M
18 THOMAS NORDBERG NORTHBROOK IL 889 16 M 5:47.1 25:18.7 25:30.3 0:11.5 8:08/M
19 VINEY KHARBANDA SOUTHLAKE TX 868 37 M 5:50.7 25:22.3 25:32.7 0:10.3 8:09/M
20 PAUL AUBERT 946 14 M 5:51.1 25:22.7 25:29.6 0:06.8 8:09/M
21 ROBERT WARD FLOWER MOUND TX 925 27 M 5:53.4 25:25.0 25:27.5 0:02.5 8:10/M
22 DAVID LANG FLOWER MOUND TX 873 28 M 5:53.8 25:25.5 25:27.5 0:02.0 8:10/M
23 DANIELLE WILKE DENTON TX 932 24 F   26:08.9 26:12.7 0:03.8 8:24/M
24 JOSEFINA CORONA IRVING TX 992 47 F 0:09.4 26:18.4 26:18.9 0:00.5 8:27/M
25 RICH WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 936 52 M 6:53.2 26:24.9 26:29.1 0:04.2 8:29/M
26 JACKSON WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 934 23 M 6:53.5 26:25.1 26:29.1 0:03.9 8:30/M
27 DAVE KOPP FORT WORTH TX 872 24 M 7:55.5 27:27.2 27:37.5 0:10.3 8:50/M
28 RYAN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 818 10 M 8:04.6 27:36.2 27:38.5 0:02.2 8:52/M
29 VAUGHN AMOS SOUTHLAKE TX 806 13 M 8:18.3 27:50.0 27:57.5 0:07.5 8:57/M
30 SUSAN NORDBERG NORTHBROOK IL 888 50 F 1:42.7 27:51.7 28:02.6 0:10.9 8:57/M
31 SEANTAY CARPENTER GRAPEVINE TX 824 29 M 8:25.0 27:56.6 28:00.8 0:04.1 8:59/M
32 KELLY BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX 943 50 M 8:25.2 27:56.8 28:01.4 0:04.6 8:59/M
33 DEVIN AYDON SOUTHLAKE TX 813 14 M 8:26.6 27:58.2 28:00.8 0:02.5 9:00/M
34 LEVI FLORES ARLINGTON TX 843 12 M 8:33.9 28:05.5 28:10.6 0:05.1 9:02/M
35 IRIT STEINBACH PLANO TX 654 54 F 2:05.4 28:14.4 28:17.1 0:02.7 9:05/M
36 WILLIAM CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 991 48 M 8:44.2 28:15.8 28:22.5 0:06.7 9:05/M
37 JANE BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX 944 47 F 2:22.1 28:31.0 28:37.5 0:06.4 9:10/M
38 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 982 53 M 9:03.3 28:34.9 28:41.7 0:06.8 9:11/M
39 FRANCES SCHARLI SOUTHLAKE TX 903 64 F 2:53.2 29:02.1 29:09.9 0:07.8 9:20/M
40 AUSTIN BALTES SOUTHLAKE TX 942 14 M 9:39.5 29:11.1 29:14.5 0:03.3 9:23/M
41 ANDERS ORMBERGET SOUTHLAKE TX 954 10 M 9:44.5 29:16.2 29:18.6 0:02.3 9:25/M
42 NIKOLETTA SHOCKLEY SOUTHLAKE TX 909 13 F 3:09.4 29:18.3 29:20.8 0:02.5 9:25/M
43 DREW FINKELSTEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 996 13 M 9:47.1 29:18.7 29:25.9 0:07.2 9:25/M
44 JANET OMBERGET SOUTHLAKE TX 955 44 F 3:12.3 29:21.3 29:23.7 0:02.4 9:26/M
45 NATHAN HAWKS FORT WORTH TX 860 12 M 10:26.8 29:58.4 30:01.9 0:03.4 9:38/M
46 TRAVIS HAWKS FORT WORTH TX 861 38 M 10:29.8 30:01.4 30:04.5 0:03.1 9:39/M
47 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 820 38 F 4:01.8 30:10.8 30:45.9 0:35.1 9:42/M
48 IRA TIFFENBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 916 56 M 10:56.1 30:27.7 30:45.1 0:17.4 9:47/M
49 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 914 11 F 4:21.6 30:30.5 30:40.4 0:09.8 9:48/M
50 ANDREW FINKELSTEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 994 38 M 11:00.1 30:31.7 30:40.4 0:08.6 9:49/M
51 JARED MORRIS LEWISVILLE TX 878 27 M 11:01.7 30:33.3 30:37.4 0:04.0 9:49/M
52 JAMIE ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 839 25 F 4:26.1 30:35.1 30:40.0 0:04.8 9:50/M
53 SHIVANI CHALLAKONDA 948 14 F 4:27.1 30:36.0 30:36.5 0:00.4 9:50/M
54 THOMAS STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 915 48 M 11:06.2 30:37.8 30:46.9 0:09.0 9:51/M
55 ELIN LATTA 941 2 F 4:50.5 30:59.5 31:27.4 0:27.9 9:58/M
56 GREG BIGGERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 951 52 M 11:32.3 31:04.0 31:07.9 0:03.9 9:59/M
57 AMIN OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 960 42 M 11:35.3 31:06.9 31:18.8 0:11.8 10:00/M
58 GABRIEL VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 921 21 F 5:06.1 31:15.0 31:19.9 0:04.9 10:03/M
59 AMY OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 959 42 F 5:10.3 31:19.2 31:30.9 0:11.7 10:04/M
60 MICHAELA ENGEL PLANO TX 993 30 F 5:12.8 31:21.8 31:24.2 0:02.4 10:05/M
61 AIDAN CAVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX 825 8 M 11:57.1 31:28.7 31:41.9 0:13.1 10:07/M
62 NATHAN CAVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX 826 39 M 11:57.1 31:28.7 31:42.4 0:13.6 10:07/M
63 SCOTT DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 952 43 M 12:05.6 31:37.3 31:47.1 0:09.7 10:10/M
64 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 857 10 M 12:19.2 31:50.8 32:01.2 0:10.3 10:14/M
65 MARYLEE ALFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 804 61 F 5:44.0 31:53.0 32:29.7 0:36.7 10:15/M
66 MICHAEL CLARK MELISSA TX 828 43 M 12:23.5 31:55.2 32:07.6 0:12.4 10:16/M
67 MASON CLARK MELISSA TX 827 10 M 12:23.8 31:55.4 32:07.5 0:12.0 10:16/M
68 PATRICE MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 950 53 F 5:50.5 31:59.4 32:42.1 0:42.7 10:17/M
69 KYLE REYES SOUTHLAKE TX 894 18 M 13:06.1 32:37.8 32:45.8 0:07.9 10:29/M
70 ERIC SAMBALUK GRAPEVINE TX 902 26 M 13:12.4 32:44.1 33:09.6 0:25.5 10:32/M
71 ASHLI SAMBALUK GRAPEVINE TX 901 26 F 6:35.6 32:44.5 33:09.5 0:24.9 10:32/M
72 JOHANNA BURWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 990 41 F 6:45.3 32:54.2 33:16.8 0:22.6 10:35/M
73 SHANE BASSER SOUTHLAKE TX 986 8 M 13:22.6 32:54.2 33:16.6 0:22.3 10:35/M
74 CHRISTINA GUZMAN KELLER TX 853 30 F 6:46.4 32:55.4 33:18.7 0:23.3 10:35/M
75 MARY DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 953 42 F 7:21.9 33:30.8 33:40.7 0:09.9 10:46/M
76 CARMEN DUQUE-DIAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 838 11 F 7:41.7 33:50.6 33:51.5 0:00.8 10:53/M
77 LINDSAY GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX 850 33 F 7:42.4 33:51.3 33:55.1 0:03.7 10:53/M
78 VANESA ARMBRUSTER SOUTHLAKE TX 958 39 F 7:48.7 33:57.6 34:00.9 0:03.2 10:55/M
79 AVERY JUDD KELLER TX 864 11 F 7:52.4 34:01.3 34:15.8 0:14.4 10:56/M
80 BENJAMIN JUDD KELLER TX 865 38 M 14:30.1 34:01.7 34:15.6 0:13.8 10:56/M
81 DANIELLE TONER BEDFORD TX 917 31 F 7:58.1 34:07.0 34:11.0 0:03.9 10:58/M
82 GRAY KINNEY ALLEN TX 870 47 M 15:08.9 34:40.6 35:05.7 0:25.0 11:09/M
83 KATHLEEN BUECHE GREENVILLE TX 822 24 F 8:33.7 34:42.6 35:04.5 0:21.9 11:09/M
84 TOMMY FLORES ARLINGTON TX 845 10 M 16:09.7 35:41.4 35:46.9 0:05.4 11:28/M
85 MEGHANA NALAJALA SOUTHLAKE TX 884 12 F 9:54.0 36:03.0 36:03.7 0:00.7 11:35/M
86 ALYSSA BOND FLOWER MOUND TX 816 8 F 10:02.8 36:11.7 36:39.3 0:27.6 11:38/M
87 HIMADEEPA KARLAPUDI SOUTHLAKE TX 867 34 F 10:03.4 36:12.3 36:14.3 0:02.0 11:38/M
88 HILTON MARSH GRAPEVINE TX 876 13 M 17:29.6 37:01.2 37:04.2 0:02.9 11:54/M
89 CAMILA LARRAZABAL SOUTHLAKE TX 998 12 F 10:53.8 37:02.7 37:03.6 0:00.8 11:54/M
90 BRADY SELLERS SOUTHLAKE TX 906 5 M 17:57.6 37:29.3 37:32.5 0:03.2 12:03/M
91 NICOLE LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 875 36 F 11:20.7 37:29.6 37:37.8 0:08.1 12:03/M
92 ZACH SELLERS SOUTHLAKE TX 907 35 M 17:59.4 37:31.0 37:34.0 0:02.9 12:04/M
93 LUCA HEINES SOUTHLAKE TX 862 11 M 18:20.6 37:52.2 37:58.8 0:06.5 12:11/M
94 KRISTIN WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 931 32 F 11:45.3 37:54.2 38:07.6 0:13.3 12:11/M
95 ABHIJAY NALAJALA SOUTHLAKE TX 883 7 M 18:23.5 37:55.1 37:55.3 0:00.1 12:12/M
96 BEN FINKELSTEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 995 9 M 18:30.6 38:02.2 38:02.7 0:00.5 12:14/M
97 JUANA HANEL DENTON TEXAS 856 37 F 12:18.5 38:27.4 38:43.2 0:15.8 12:22/M
98 GRACIA WEMHONER ARGYLE TX 930 46 F 12:19.1 38:28.1 38:43.4 0:15.3 12:22/M
99 RHONDA AUBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 947 48 F 12:28.6 38:37.6 38:53.8 0:16.2 12:25/M
100 GERALD ORTEGA GRAPEVINE TX 891 44 M 19:26.4 38:58.1 39:27.0 0:28.9 12:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KRUSHI DUGGIRALA SOUTHLAKE TX 833 39 F 13:00.4 39:09.4 39:09.4 12:35/M
102 HANNAH BOND FLOWER MOUND TX 815 10 F 13:08.1 39:17.0 39:17.0 12:38/M
103 IRIS LATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 939 6 F 13:11.3 39:20.2 39:49.4 0:29.1 12:39/M
104 NICOLE VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 922 44 F 13:14.5 39:23.5 39:50.2 0:26.7 12:40/M
105 ADDY LATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 940 7 F 13:16.5 39:25.4 39:53.4 0:27.9 12:40/M
106 SAHEL RAHMAN KELLER TX 961 7 M 20:19.3 39:51.0 39:52.0 0:01.0 12:49/M
107 FARRYN BURRIDGE SOUTHLAKE TX 949 6 M 20:21.7 39:53.4 40:02.0 0:08.6 12:49/M
108 ANNE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 841 13 F 14:02.1 40:11.0 40:16.1 0:05.0 12:55/M
109 SOPHIE SPURLOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 911 7 F 14:32.1 40:41.0 40:47.6 0:06.6 13:05/M
110 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 893 57 M 21:55.8 41:27.5 41:41.4 0:13.9 13:20/M
111 AMY HAWKS FORT WORTH TX 858 38 F 15:19.1 41:28.1 41:40.6 0:12.5 13:20/M
112 JOHN LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 874 37 M 22:11.2 41:42.8 41:59.7 0:16.8 13:25/M
113 KIRAN GANGI SOUTHLAKE TX 848 34 F 17:18.4 43:27.3 43:28.5 0:01.2 13:58/M
114 JUSTEN PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 965 7 M 25:19.7 44:51.3 45:05.1 0:13.8 14:25/M
115 GINA PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 966 40 F 18:43.0 44:51.9 45:05.5 0:13.6 14:25/M
116 AKHILA GUNTUR SOUTHLAKE TX 852 41 F 18:50.9 44:59.8 45:00.8 0:01.0 14:28/M
117 DEVIKA SETH SOUTHLAKE TX 908 50 F 21:37.1 47:46.1 47:54.4 0:08.3 15:22/M
118 IRMA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 854 63 F 21:46.5 47:55.5 48:14.0 0:18.5 15:24/M
119 TODD NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 882 37 M 28:53.6 48:25.2 48:46.8 0:21.5 15:34/M
120 EMORY NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 881 7 F 22:17.3 48:26.2 48:46.0 0:19.8 15:34/M
121 MELISSA STONE DOUBLE OAK TX 913 32 F 22:41.6 48:50.6 49:11.3 0:20.7 15:42/M
122 DENVER STONE DOUBLE OAK TX 912 33 M 29:21.5 48:53.1 49:14.3 0:21.2 15:43/M
123 LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX 859 70 F 23:08.8 49:17.7 49:50.5 0:32.7 15:51/M
124 ASHLEY NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 880 37 F 23:18.7 49:27.6 49:47.0 0:19.4 15:54/M
125 MICHAEL RIVARD ALLEN TX 896 46 M 31:45.3 51:17.0 51:33.5 0:16.5 16:29/M
126 DYANA CLEMENT GRAPEVINE TX 829 46 F 25:50.8 51:59.8 52:04.1 0:04.3 16:43/M
127 MARISOL FLORES ARLINGTON TX 844 42 F 25:56.0 52:04.9 52:29.3 0:24.4 16:45/M
128 LEAH SCHENK ARLINGTON TX 904 18 F 25:56.3 52:05.2 52:29.8 0:24.5 16:45/M
129 LAUREN MORRIS LEWISVILLE TX 879 28 F 27:05.8 53:14.7 53:26.9 0:12.1 17:07/M
130 ELIZABETH FONG SOUTHLAKE TX 847 11 F 27:15.8 53:24.7 53:38.8 0:14.1 17:10/M
131 LOWELL ADAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 802 54 M 34:26.0 53:57.6 54:24.3 0:26.7 17:21/M
132 KAREN ADAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 801 52 F 27:49.9 53:58.8 54:24.7 0:25.8 17:21/M
133 CATHERINE FONG SOUTHLAKE TX 846 9 F 27:58.8 54:07.7 54:10.1 0:02.3 17:24/M
134 MICHAEL KING ALLEN TX 869 57 M 36:52.2 56:23.8 56:43.1 0:19.2 18:08/M
135 JOSE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 897 48 M 36:55.0 56:26.6 56:45.1 0:18.4 18:09/M
136 MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALLEN TX 898 19 F 32:22.7 58:31.7 58:49.6 0:17.8 18:49/M
137 JOHN DARNELL AZLE TX 832 55 M 39:43.4 59:15.0 59:23.9 0:08.9 19:03/M
138 ELIZABETH BUECHE GREENVILLE TX 821 14 F 33:54.0 1:00:02.9 1:00:09.8 0:06.9 19:18/M
139 MICAH WATSON ALLEN TX 927 12 M 40:32.1 1:00:03.7 1:00:09.8 0:06.0 19:19/M
140 REBEKAH BUECHE GREENVILLE TX 823 23 F 33:54.9 1:00:03.9 1:00:09.9 0:06.0 19:19/M
141 STEVE BRUGGMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 710 52 M 40:32.2 1:00:03.9 1:00:10.0 0:06.1 19:19/M
142 TYLER WOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 937 29 M 41:26.0 1:00:57.6 1:01:33.2 0:35.5 19:36/M
143 VI VO PLANO TX 924 37 F 36:58.6 1:03:07.6 1:03:07.6 20:18/M
144 SITA DAGGUBATI SOUTHLAKE TX 831 34 F 41:07.4 1:07:16.4 1:07:17.2 0:00.8 21:38/M
145 VIMALA VELAGAPUDI GRAPEVINE TX 923 38 F 41:17.9 1:07:26.8 1:07:28.2 0:01.3 21:41/M