Some Like It Hot

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE NUNEZ DALLAS TX 1687 28 M 1 Top Fin   18:37.2 18:37.2 5:59/M
2 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 1683 33 M 1/4 30-34 0:57.4 19:34.6 19:34.7 0:00.1 6:17/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 425 38 M 1/8 35-39 2:00.7 20:37.9 20:37.9 6:38/M
4 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 265 33 F 1 Top Fin   20:59.7 20:59.7 6:45/M
5 LUPE SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 458 48 M 1 Top Fin 3:00.0 21:37.2 21:37.2 6:57/M
6 BLADE NORMAN 493 55 M 1 Top Fin 3:03.1 21:40.3 21:41.3 0:01.0 6:58/M
7 THURMAN FENTON FORT WORTH TX 358 30 M 2/4 30-34 3:10.6 21:47.8 21:49.1 0:01.3 7:00/M
8 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 434 49 M 1/11 45-49 3:12.9 21:50.1 21:53.3 0:03.1 7:01/M
9 STEPHANIE ALLEN NORTHLAKE TX 26 35 F 1/13 35-39 1:09.2 22:09.0 22:09.4 0:00.4 7:07/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 492 51 F 1 Top Fin 1:20.9 22:20.6 22:20.6 7:11/M
11 JUAN MINJARAS FORT WORTH TX 1692 41 M 1/7 40-44 3:51.8 22:29.0 27:05.7 4:36.6 7:14/M
12 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 282 41 M 2/7 40-44 3:55.5 22:32.7 23:01.1 0:28.3 7:15/M
13 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 421 54 F 1 Top Fin 1:43.4 22:43.2 22:45.9 0:02.7 7:18/M
14 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 365 58 M 1/6 55-59 4:06.4 22:43.6 22:44.1 0:00.5 7:18/M
15 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 10 M 1/7 1-10 4:16.2 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:21/M
16 ARIANA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 470 14 F 1/2 11-14 2:20.1 23:19.9 23:20.4 0:00.5 7:30/M
17 KOLBY KENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 279 15 M 1/1 15-19 5:38.7 24:15.9 24:18.0 0:02.0 7:48/M
18 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1691 55 M 2/6 55-59 5:52.4 24:29.6 24:40.9 0:11.2 7:52/M
19 CAMERON EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1685 14 M 1/6 11-14 5:55.2 24:32.4 24:38.3 0:05.8 7:53/M
20 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 405 45 M 2/11 45-49 6:17.1 24:54.3 24:57.7 0:03.3 8:00/M
21 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 477 48 M 3/11 45-49 6:26.4 25:03.6 25:07.2 0:03.5 8:03/M
22 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 479 30 F 1/7 30-34 4:28.0 25:27.7 25:30.5 0:02.7 8:11/M
23 NYIKA TAYLOR LITHIA FL 472 42 F 1/15 40-44 4:52.5 25:52.2 26:00.3 0:08.1 8:19/M
24 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 402 69 M 1/5 65-69 7:15.2 25:52.4 25:57.1 0:04.7 8:19/M
25 JOHN EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 321 39 M 2/8 35-39 7:18.0 25:55.2 25:57.7 0:02.4 8:20/M
26 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 474 26 F 1/9 25-29 4:59.6 25:59.3 26:01.3 0:01.9 8:21/M
27 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 399 57 F 1/8 55-59 5:06.5 26:06.3 26:09.3 0:03.0 8:24/M
28 DANIEL JORDAN WEATHERFORD TX 395 39 M 3/8 35-39 7:37.0 26:14.2 26:19.5 0:05.2 8:26/M
29 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 112 40 F 2/15 40-44 5:20.6 26:20.3 26:22.5 0:02.2 8:28/M
30 MIRIAM ESPARZA CLEBURNE TX 355 24 F 1/7 20-24 5:30.7 26:30.4 26:33.1 0:02.7 8:31/M
31 JOYCE GARZA FORT WORTH TX 366 45 F 1/13 45-49 5:36.4 26:36.2 26:56.4 0:20.2 8:33/M
32 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 281 9 M 2/7 1-10 8:21.6 26:58.8 27:26.8 0:27.9 8:40/M
33 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 356 32 F 2/7 30-34 6:11.8 27:11.6 27:14.0 0:02.4 8:44/M
34 ALICIA SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 455 19 F 1/7 15-19 6:18.5 27:18.2 27:19.1 0:00.9 8:47/M
35 TOMANNO HODJIHANOVA ARLINGTON TX 386 15 F 2/7 15-19 6:24.1 27:23.9 27:26.7 0:02.8 8:48/M
36 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 263 60 F 1/9 60-64 6:44.5 27:44.3 27:46.1 0:01.8 8:55/M
37 DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX 178 52 M 1/3 50-54 9:14.3 27:51.5 28:05.1 0:13.6 8:57/M
38 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 288 39 F 2/13 35-39 6:52.5 27:52.3 27:58.6 0:06.2 8:58/M
39 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 426 70 M 1/4 70-74 9:15.9 27:53.1 27:53.6 0:00.4 8:58/M
40 ASHLEY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 310 33 F 3/7 30-34 7:03.6 28:03.4 28:05.9 0:02.5 9:01/M
41 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 452 60 M 1/2 60-64 9:31.4 28:08.6 29:06.5 0:57.8 9:03/M
42 CHRISTOPHER COX GRAPEVINE TX 220 30 M 3/4 30-34 9:34.4 28:11.6 28:42.7 0:31.1 9:04/M
43 TERRY PEAK ELGIN OK 433 42 M 3/7 40-44 9:38.7 28:15.9 28:24.5 0:08.6 9:05/M
44 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 148 79 M 1/3 75-99 10:05.4 28:42.6 28:46.5 0:03.8 9:14/M
45 DANA FAUST FORT WORTH TX 357 46 F 2/13 45-49 7:43.8 28:43.5 28:55.1 0:11.5 9:14/M
46 ERICA WAMMACK BURLESON TX 284 38 F 3/13 35-39 7:45.0 28:44.8 29:02.7 0:17.8 9:14/M
47 RAY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 489 37 M 4/8 35-39 10:10.1 28:47.3 30:05.3 1:18.0 9:15/M
48 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1688 29 F 2/9 25-29 7:48.3 28:48.0 28:52.6 0:04.5 9:16/M
49 SERGEI BRAJNIK CORINTH TX 146 43 M 4/7 40-44 10:16.8 28:54.0 29:24.0 0:30.0 9:18/M
50 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 496 51 F 1/11 50-54 7:58.8 28:58.6 30:36.9 1:38.3 9:19/M
51 GINA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 383 23 F 2/7 20-24 8:33.7 29:33.4 29:52.3 0:18.8 9:30/M
52 STACY PEAK ELGIN OK 432 42 F 3/15 40-44 8:44.9 29:44.7 29:52.8 0:08.1 9:34/M
53 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 135 37 F 4/13 35-39 8:50.5 29:50.3 29:51.5 0:01.1 9:36/M
54 JENKINS GRAHAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 280 7 M 3/7 1-10 11:15.0 29:52.2 30:20.6 0:28.3 9:36/M
55 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 393 58 F 2/8 55-59 9:11.1 30:10.8 30:13.8 0:03.0 9:42/M
56 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 5 41 F 4/15 40-44 9:29.2 30:28.9 30:30.3 0:01.3 9:48/M
57 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 422 67 M 2/5 65-69 11:58.9 30:36.1 30:40.4 0:04.3 9:50/M
58 EDDIE GALVIS 1690 42 M 5/7 40-44 12:06.5 30:43.7 31:15.6 0:31.8 9:53/M
59 DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 278 64 M 2/2 60-64 12:07.6 30:44.8 30:48.8 0:04.0 9:53/M
60 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 415 59 F 3/8 55-59 9:47.4 30:47.2 30:51.4 0:04.2 9:54/M
61 KATHARINE CLEMENT WATAUGA TX 195 28 F 3/9 25-29 10:05.4 31:05.1 31:10.9 0:05.7 10:00/M
62 JULIAN GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 375 35 M 5/8 35-39 12:40.0 31:17.2 31:33.5 0:16.3 10:04/M
63 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 8 13 M 2/6 11-14 12:59.9 31:37.1 31:48.0 0:10.8 10:10/M
64 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 244 53 F 2/11 50-54 10:50.2 31:49.9 31:59.0 0:09.1 10:14/M
65 DALTON PEAK ELGIN OK 431 12 M 3/6 11-14 13:20.4 31:57.6 32:05.3 0:07.6 10:16/M
66 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 374 38 F 5/13 35-39 11:31.8 32:31.5 32:34.7 0:03.1 10:27/M
67 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 440 52 F 3/11 50-54 11:40.2 32:40.0 33:00.7 0:20.6 10:30/M
68 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 136 53 F 4/11 50-54 12:26.4 33:26.1 33:31.3 0:05.1 10:45/M
69 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 450 69 M 3/5 65-69 15:03.7 33:40.9 33:48.2 0:07.3 10:50/M
70 KIMBERLY COSLETT HASLET TX 219 47 F 3/13 45-49 12:48.9 33:48.6 34:02.1 0:13.5 10:52/M
71 SETHURAMAN RAJENDRAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 441 29 M 1/3 25-29 15:12.6 33:49.8 33:56.5 0:06.6 10:52/M
72 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 97 61 F 2/9 60-64 12:55.3 33:55.1 34:08.1 0:13.0 10:54/M
73 CARMEN GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 382 46 F 4/13 45-49 12:58.5 33:58.3 34:12.5 0:14.2 10:55/M
74 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 86 61 F 3/9 60-64 13:01.2 34:00.9 34:08.5 0:07.5 10:56/M
75 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 490 35 F 6/13 35-39 13:02.2 34:02.0 35:00.7 0:58.7 10:57/M
76 RAFAEL GARZA JR FORT WORTH TX 367 53 M 2/3 50-54 15:25.4 34:02.6 34:21.2 0:18.6 10:57/M
77 TODD DURDEN KELLER TX 309 55 M 3/6 55-59 15:37.5 34:14.7 34:23.9 0:09.2 11:00/M
78 BRITTNEY GILL BURLESON TX 368 28 F 4/9 25-29 13:28.1 34:27.9 34:52.0 0:24.1 11:05/M
79 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1686 43 M 6/7 40-44 15:57.1 34:34.3 35:00.6 0:26.2 11:07/M
80 BRANDON PARR WEATHERFORD TX 429 28 M 2/3 25-29 16:18.4 34:55.6 35:00.4 0:04.7 11:14/M
81 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 468 60 F 4/9 60-64 14:04.2 35:03.9 35:17.8 0:13.9 11:16/M
82 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 428 71 F 1/2 70-74 14:04.2 35:04.0 35:09.3 0:05.3 11:17/M
83 ANNETTE LOOFE NEWARK TX 410 55 F 4/8 55-59 14:10.3 35:10.1 35:14.7 0:04.6 11:18/M
84 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1680 73 M 2/4 70-74 16:46.0 35:23.2 35:30.4 0:07.2 11:23/M
85 ANTONIO DEPOOLE HALTOM CITY TX 267 36 M 6/8 35-39 16:51.9 35:29.1 35:59.3 0:30.1 11:25/M
86 CHERYL LEPREE SAGINAW TX 406 51 F 5/11 50-54 14:42.7 35:42.5 38:19.9 2:37.4 11:29/M
87 MARJORIE PINEDA KELLER TX 439 43 F 5/15 40-44 14:47.6 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:30/M
88 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 394 66 M 4/5 65-69 17:11.4 35:48.6 35:55.3 0:06.6 11:31/M
89 GAIL SANIEE BEDFORD TX 459 49 F 5/13 45-49 14:53.4 35:53.1 36:05.4 0:12.3 11:32/M
90 SILVIA SILIEZAR-FILER FORT WORTH TX 465 51 F 6/11 50-54 15:05.6 36:05.3 36:07.2 0:01.8 11:36/M
91 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 64 44 F 6/15 40-44 15:09.2 36:09.0 36:19.5 0:10.5 11:37/M
92 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 404 45 F 6/13 45-49 15:29.7 36:29.5 36:52.8 0:23.3 11:44/M
93 LORI-ANN GOODSON BENBROOK TX 271 8 F 1/7 1-10 15:31.0 36:30.7 36:34.9 0:04.1 11:44/M
94 BONNIE GOODSON BENBROOK TX 273 35 F 7/13 35-39 15:36.8 36:36.6 36:40.7 0:04.0 11:46/M
95 SARA REED WILLOW PARK TX 443 48 F 7/13 45-49 15:50.2 36:49.9 36:57.4 0:07.4 11:50/M
96 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 6 10 F 2/7 1-10 15:52.8 36:52.5 37:11.0 0:18.4 11:51/M
97 TAMMY NUNEZ CROWLEY TX 427 32 F 4/7 30-34 16:11.6 37:11.4 37:28.8 0:17.4 11:57/M
98 RAUL CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 175 47 M 4/11 45-49 18:39.6 37:16.8 37:26.5 0:09.6 11:59/M
99 STEPHANIE WYATT IRVING TX 486 36 F 8/13 35-39 16:41.8 37:41.6 37:43.3 0:01.7 12:07/M
100 CHELA SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 456 39 F 9/13 35-39 16:43.4 37:43.1 37:43.9 0:00.7 12:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DARLENE PARRAMORE FORT WORTH TX 430 47 F 8/13 45-49 16:47.1 37:46.8 37:54.6 0:07.8 12:09/M
102 VINCENT GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 384 47 M 5/11 45-49 19:18.5 37:55.7 38:16.5 0:20.8 12:12/M
103 SCOTT RICHARDSON BOWIE TX 449 48 M 6/11 45-49 19:29.3 38:06.5 38:36.5 0:30.0 12:15/M
104 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1689 7 F 3/7 1-10 17:27.6 38:27.3 38:58.6 0:31.2 12:22/M
105 CASSANDRA GREENWOOD BOYD TX 380 21 F 3/7 20-24 17:29.0 38:28.8 38:29.5 0:00.7 12:22/M
106 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 391 54 F 7/11 50-54 17:32.7 38:32.4 38:38.8 0:06.3 12:23/M
107 ZANDER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 362 5 M 4/7 1-10 20:03.0 38:40.2 38:48.1 0:07.9 12:26/M
108 OWEN FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 361 14 M 4/6 11-14 20:03.7 38:40.9 38:44.8 0:03.8 12:26/M
109 OLIVER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 360 8 M 5/7 1-10 20:05.4 38:42.6 38:46.2 0:03.6 12:27/M
110 JACHIN RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 491 14 M 5/6 11-14 20:08.0 38:45.2 38:49.3 0:04.1 12:28/M
111 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 451 77 F 1/2 75-99 17:49.4 38:49.1 38:52.6 0:03.4 12:29/M
112 KATY MAYO NRH TX 419 35 F 10/13 35-39 17:56.5 38:56.3 39:13.8 0:17.5 12:31/M
113 ADRIANNE GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 381 17 F 3/7 15-19 17:59.4 38:59.1 39:20.1 0:20.9 12:32/M
114 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 481 60 F 5/9 60-64 18:01.3 39:01.1 39:18.5 0:17.3 12:33/M
115 AMANDA BERTHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 275 17 F 4/7 15-19 18:10.3 39:10.1 39:12.8 0:02.7 12:36/M
116 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 376 41 F 7/15 40-44 18:19.0 39:18.7 39:45.7 0:26.9 12:38/M
117 ANNA WATKINS KELLER TX 482 17 F 5/7 15-19 18:22.2 39:21.9 39:24.2 0:02.2 12:39/M
118 DIANE HOLLEY ROANOKE TX 389 39 F 11/13 35-39 18:27.2 39:26.9 39:30.2 0:03.3 12:41/M
119 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 373 50 F 8/11 50-54 19:07.7 40:07.5 40:18.5 0:11.0 12:54/M
120 WILL BELL ARLINGTON TX 75 47 M 7/11 45-49 21:39.2 40:16.4 40:27.0 0:10.6 12:57/M
121 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 418 58 M 4/6 55-59 21:41.0 40:18.2 40:31.3 0:13.1 12:57/M
122 JOHN GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 372 52 M 3/3 50-54 21:44.3 40:21.5 40:33.6 0:12.1 12:58/M
123 SHANE WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 483 45 M 8/11 45-49 21:49.7 40:26.9 40:44.9 0:18.0 13:00/M
124 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 377 61 F 6/9 60-64 19:32.9 40:32.7 40:37.8 0:05.1 13:02/M
125 FELIX MARCET FT WORTH TX 417 57 M 5/6 55-59 22:31.2 41:08.4 41:45.4 0:36.9 13:14/M
126 LINDA EMBRY KENNEDALE TX 354 55 F 5/8 55-59 20:34.4 41:34.1 41:41.7 0:07.6 13:22/M
127 LORETTA SMITH CROWLEY TX 466 58 F 6/8 55-59 20:46.1 41:45.9 41:57.0 0:11.1 13:25/M
128 JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX 7 43 F 8/15 40-44 21:10.4 42:10.2 43:33.9 1:23.6 13:34/M
129 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 420 75 F 2/2 75-99 21:25.2 42:24.9 42:39.4 0:14.4 13:38/M
130 SAMUEL GOODSON BENBROOK TX 272 5 M 6/7 1-10 23:48.1 42:25.3 42:31.3 0:05.9 13:38/M
131 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 270 34 F 5/7 30-34 21:50.3 42:50.0 43:05.5 0:15.4 13:46/M
132 KEVIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 268 30 M 4/4 30-34 24:13.8 42:51.0 43:05.7 0:14.6 13:47/M
133 CHRISTIAN MASTERS RHOME TX 498 11 M 6/6 11-14 24:14.0 42:51.2 45:04.2 2:13.0 13:47/M
134 JERRY LONG BURLESON TX 409 49 M 9/11 45-49 24:40.5 43:17.7 43:51.8 0:34.1 13:55/M
135 CECIL PINEDA KELLER TX 438 46 M 10/11 45-49 24:49.3 43:26.5 43:54.2 0:27.6 13:58/M
136 JESSICA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 471 26 F 5/9 25-29 22:30.5 43:30.2 43:48.5 0:18.3 13:59/M
137 SHANNON KELLEY HALTOM CITY TX 398 35 F 12/13 35-39 22:41.8 43:41.5 44:06.3 0:24.7 14:03/M
138 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 392 70 M 3/4 70-74 25:10.5 43:47.7 44:11.7 0:23.9 14:05/M
139 BOBBY VALLEY FORT WORTH TX 473 70 M 4/4 70-74 25:35.7 44:12.9 44:25.2 0:12.3 14:13/M
140 CALLIE MEARS FORT WORTH TX 423 23 F 4/7 20-24 23:18.1 44:17.9 44:19.4 0:01.5 14:14/M
141 MARLEY LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 412 8 F 4/7 1-10 23:42.9 44:42.6 46:36.1 1:53.5 14:22/M
142 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 411 37 M 7/8 35-39 26:05.6 44:42.8 46:36.3 1:53.5 14:22/M
143 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 460 21 F 5/7 20-24 23:46.2 44:46.0 45:01.5 0:15.5 14:24/M
144 MARK DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 254 43 M 7/7 40-44 26:19.6 44:56.8 45:13.7 0:16.8 14:27/M
145 HOWARD HORTON FORT WORTH TX 390 69 M 5/5 65-69 26:34.0 45:11.2 45:39.2 0:28.0 14:32/M
146 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 371 68 F 1/2 65-69 24:54.9 45:54.6 46:02.1 0:07.4 14:46/M
147 HANNAH SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 463 2 F 5/7 1-10 25:23.8 46:23.5 46:48.6 0:25.0 14:55/M
148 DAVID SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 462 29 M 3/3 25-29 27:46.6 46:23.8 46:48.9 0:25.1 14:55/M
149 COURTNEY SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 461 27 F 6/9 25-29 25:24.4 46:24.2 46:49.3 0:25.1 14:55/M
150 ELISA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 476 17 F 6/7 15-19 25:30.0 46:29.8 46:52.9 0:23.1 14:57/M
151 DEYANIRA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 475 43 F 9/15 40-44 25:30.1 46:29.9 46:52.6 0:22.7 14:57/M
152 KAITLIN MESKE WACO TX 424 23 F 6/7 20-24 25:43.3 46:43.0 47:21.4 0:38.3 15:01/M
153 ANNELLE FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 359 6 F 6/7 1-10 25:53.7 46:53.5 47:00.6 0:07.1 15:05/M
154 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 497 73 F 2/2 70-74 25:57.4 46:57.1 47:06.1 0:08.9 15:06/M
155 KAITLYN SPOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 467 26 F 7/9 25-29 26:06.3 47:06.0 47:43.8 0:37.7 15:09/M
156 BETTY COLBERT CROWLEY TX 213 66 F 2/2 65-69 26:15.4 47:15.2 47:24.2 0:08.9 15:12/M
157 ISABELLA COLBERT 488 10 F 7/7 1-10 26:24.3 47:24.1 47:24.1 15:14/M
158 JOSEFINA CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 172 48 F 9/13 45-49 26:29.7 47:29.4 47:39.2 0:09.7 15:16/M
159 TIFFANY FORD BENBROOK TX 363 27 F 8/9 25-29 27:00.6 48:00.4 48:11.0 0:10.5 15:26/M
160 KANDY ROSE KELLER TX 453 43 F 10/15 40-44 27:09.8 48:09.5 48:21.0 0:11.4 15:29/M
161 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 435 48 F 10/13 45-49 27:16.9 48:16.7 48:26.5 0:09.8 15:31/M
162 THOMAS LINDHOLM ALLEN TX 408 21 M 1/1 20-24 29:43.3 48:20.5 48:29.2 0:08.7 15:32/M
163 SARAH CORNELIUS ALLEN TX 214 21 F 7/7 20-24 27:20.9 48:20.6 48:29.7 0:09.0 15:32/M
164 CARLOTTA LEIJA BOYD TX 269 48 F 11/13 45-49 27:34.9 48:34.7 48:35.9 0:01.2 15:37/M
165 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 403 34 F 6/7 30-34 27:38.4 48:38.2 55:34.0 6:55.8 15:38/M
166 KIM KELLETT BURLESON TX 397 44 F 11/15 40-44 27:41.1 48:40.9 48:57.3 0:16.4 15:39/M
167 KODI REED BURLESON TX 442 44 F 12/15 40-44 27:41.1 48:40.9 48:58.3 0:17.4 15:39/M
168 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 447 51 F 9/11 50-54 27:45.5 48:45.3 48:51.3 0:06.0 15:41/M
169 CALLIE KEYSER BEDFORD TX 400 26 F 9/9 25-29 28:18.1 49:17.9 49:29.5 0:11.6 15:51/M
170 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1682 8 M 7/7 1-10 30:43.5 49:20.7 49:28.0 0:07.3 15:52/M
171 DEBORAH BELLANCA HASLET TX 85 53 F 10/11 50-54 28:57.1 49:56.9 50:11.5 0:14.6 16:03/M
172 SHERITA GRAY ARLINGTON TX 378 43 F 13/15 40-44 28:57.9 49:57.6 50:10.6 0:13.0 16:04/M
173 ELVIRA REYES ARLINGTON TX 446 43 F 14/15 40-44 28:58.8 49:58.6 50:10.6 0:12.0 16:04/M
174 LOUANN KAI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 494 54 F 11/11 50-54 29:06.8 50:06.6 50:17.9 0:11.3 16:07/M
175 STEVEN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 495 37 M 8/8 35-39 31:34.3 50:11.5 50:23.1 0:11.6 16:08/M
176 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1684 11 F 2/2 11-14 29:26.9 50:26.7 50:33.9 0:07.1 16:13/M
177 ANHELICA HARGER FORT WORTH TX 1693 16 F 7/7 15-19 29:40.8 50:40.5 57:37.0 6:56.4 16:17/M
178 ERICA HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 387 39 F 13/13 35-39 29:56.5 50:56.3 51:28.6 0:32.2 16:23/M
179 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 223 34 F 7/7 30-34 30:03.0 51:02.8 51:34.7 0:31.9 16:25/M
180 KRISTINA LUTTRELL-YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 414 41 F 15/15 40-44 30:24.0 51:23.7 51:38.6 0:14.8 16:31/M
181 TILL YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 487 47 M 11/11 45-49 32:47.1 51:24.3 51:39.2 0:14.9 16:32/M
182 OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX 413 79 M 2/3 75-99 34:40.5 53:17.7 53:31.0 0:13.2 17:08/M
183 DIANE BAISDEN FORT WORTH TX 63 58 F 7/8 55-59 32:51.4 53:51.2 54:05.9 0:14.6 17:19/M
184 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 478 78 M 3/3 75-99 36:19.0 54:56.2 55:07.6 0:11.4 17:40/M
185 JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 266 64 F 7/9 60-64 34:51.6 55:51.4 56:15.1 0:23.7 17:57/M
186 ANDREA TONEY HURST TX 276 48 F 12/13 45-49 34:51.8 55:51.5 56:15.3 0:23.7 17:57/M
187 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 445 48 F 13/13 45-49 34:56.3 55:56.1 56:11.6 0:15.5 17:59/M
188 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 277 64 F 8/9 60-64 35:58.8 56:58.5 58:47.5 1:48.9 18:19/M
189 GINA PHILLIPS PLANO TX 437 57 F 8/8 55-59 36:47.0 57:46.7 58:16.7 0:29.9 18:34/M
190 BOB PHILLIPS PLANO TX 436 58 M 6/6 55-59 39:10.0 57:47.2 58:17.2 0:29.9 18:35/M
191 INA HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 388 61 F 9/9 60-64 42:03.6 1:03:03.3 1:03:14.3 0:10.9 20:16/M