Some Like It Hot

Age Group Results

July 09, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 265 33 4   20:59.7 20:59.7 6:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE NUNEZ DALLAS TX 1687 28 1   18:37.2 18:37.2 5:59/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 492 51 10   22:20.6 22:20.6 7:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 458 48 5   21:37.2 21:37.2 6:57/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 421 54 13   22:43.2 22:45.9 0:02.7 7:18/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN 493 55 6   21:40.3 21:41.3 0:01.0 6:58/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI-ANN GOODSON BENBROOK TX 271 8 93   36:30.7 36:34.9 0:04.1 11:44/M
2 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 6 10 96 0:21.8 36:52.5 37:11.0 0:18.4 11:51/M
3 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1689 7 104 1:56.5 38:27.3 38:58.6 0:31.2 12:22/M
4 MARLEY LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 412 8 141 8:11.8 44:42.6 46:36.1 1:53.5 14:22/M
5 HANNAH SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 463 2 147 9:52.8 46:23.5 46:48.6 0:25.0 14:55/M
6 ANNELLE FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 359 6 153 10:22.7 46:53.5 47:00.6 0:07.1 15:05/M
7 ISABELLA COLBERT 488 10 157 10:53.3 47:24.1 47:24.1 15:14/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 10 15   22:53.4 22:53.4 7:21/M
2 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 281 9 32 4:05.4 26:58.8 27:26.8 0:27.9 8:40/M
3 JENKINS GRAHAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 280 7 54 6:58.8 29:52.2 30:20.6 0:28.3 9:36/M
4 ZANDER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 362 5 107 15:46.8 38:40.2 38:48.1 0:07.9 12:26/M
5 OLIVER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 360 8 109 15:49.1 38:42.6 38:46.2 0:03.6 12:27/M
6 SAMUEL GOODSON BENBROOK TX 272 5 130 19:31.9 42:25.3 42:31.3 0:05.9 13:38/M
7 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1682 8 170 26:27.3 49:20.7 49:28.0 0:07.3 15:52/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIANA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 470 14 16   23:19.9 23:20.4 0:00.5 7:30/M
2 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1684 11 176 27:06.8 50:26.7 50:33.9 0:07.1 16:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1685 14 19   24:32.4 24:38.3 0:05.8 7:53/M
2 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 8 13 63 7:04.7 31:37.1 31:48.0 0:10.8 10:10/M
3 DALTON PEAK ELGIN OK 431 12 65 7:25.2 31:57.6 32:05.3 0:07.6 10:16/M
4 OWEN FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 361 14 108 14:08.5 38:40.9 38:44.8 0:03.8 12:26/M
5 JACHIN RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 491 14 110 14:12.8 38:45.2 38:49.3 0:04.1 12:28/M
6 CHRISTIAN MASTERS RHOME TX 498 11 133 18:18.7 42:51.2 45:04.2 2:13.0 13:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALICIA SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 455 19 34   27:18.2 27:19.1 0:00.9 8:47/M
2 TOMANNO HODJIHANOVA ARLINGTON TX 386 15 35 0:05.6 27:23.9 27:26.7 0:02.8 8:48/M
3 ADRIANNE GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 381 17 113 11:40.9 38:59.1 39:20.1 0:20.9 12:32/M
4 AMANDA BERTHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 275 17 115 11:51.8 39:10.1 39:12.8 0:02.7 12:36/M
5 ANNA WATKINS KELLER TX 482 17 117 12:03.6 39:21.9 39:24.2 0:02.2 12:39/M
6 ELISA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 476 17 150 19:11.5 46:29.8 46:52.9 0:23.1 14:57/M
7 ANHELICA HARGER FORT WORTH TX 1693 16 177 23:22.3 50:40.5 57:37.0 6:56.4 16:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOLBY KENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 279 15 17   24:15.9 24:18.0 0:02.0 7:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRIAM ESPARZA CLEBURNE TX 355 24 30   26:30.4 26:33.1 0:02.7 8:31/M
2 GINA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 383 23 51 3:02.9 29:33.4 29:52.3 0:18.8 9:30/M
3 CASSANDRA GREENWOOD BOYD TX 380 21 105 11:58.3 38:28.8 38:29.5 0:00.7 12:22/M
4 CALLIE MEARS FORT WORTH TX 423 23 140 17:47.4 44:17.9 44:19.4 0:01.5 14:14/M
5 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 460 21 143 18:15.5 44:46.0 45:01.5 0:15.5 14:24/M
6 KAITLIN MESKE WACO TX 424 23 152 20:12.6 46:43.0 47:21.4 0:38.3 15:01/M
7 SARAH CORNELIUS ALLEN TX 214 21 163 21:50.2 48:20.6 48:29.7 0:09.0 15:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS LINDHOLM ALLEN TX 408 21 162   48:20.5 48:29.2 0:08.7 15:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 474 26 26   25:59.3 26:01.3 0:01.9 8:21/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1688 29 48 2:48.7 28:48.0 28:52.6 0:04.5 9:16/M
3 KATHARINE CLEMENT WATAUGA TX 195 28 61 5:05.8 31:05.1 31:10.9 0:05.7 10:00/M
4 BRITTNEY GILL BURLESON TX 368 28 78 8:28.5 34:27.9 34:52.0 0:24.1 11:05/M
5 JESSICA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 471 26 136 17:30.8 43:30.2 43:48.5 0:18.3 13:59/M
6 COURTNEY SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 461 27 149 20:24.8 46:24.2 46:49.3 0:25.1 14:55/M
7 KAITLYN SPOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 467 26 155 21:06.6 47:06.0 47:43.8 0:37.7 15:09/M
8 TIFFANY FORD BENBROOK TX 363 27 159 22:01.0 48:00.4 48:11.0 0:10.5 15:26/M
9 CALLIE KEYSER BEDFORD TX 400 26 169 23:18.5 49:17.9 49:29.5 0:11.6 15:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETHURAMAN RAJENDRAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 441 29 71   33:49.8 33:56.5 0:06.6 10:52/M
2 BRANDON PARR WEATHERFORD TX 429 28 80 1:05.8 34:55.6 35:00.4 0:04.7 11:14/M
3 DAVID SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 462 29 148 12:34.0 46:23.8 46:48.9 0:25.1 14:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 479 30 22   25:27.7 25:30.5 0:02.7 8:11/M
2 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 356 32 33 1:43.8 27:11.6 27:14.0 0:02.4 8:44/M
3 ASHLEY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 310 33 40 2:35.6 28:03.4 28:05.9 0:02.5 9:01/M
4 TAMMY NUNEZ CROWLEY TX 427 32 97 11:43.6 37:11.4 37:28.8 0:17.4 11:57/M
5 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 270 34 131 17:22.3 42:50.0 43:05.5 0:15.4 13:46/M
6 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 403 34 165 23:10.4 48:38.2 55:34.0 6:55.8 15:38/M
7 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 223 34 179 25:35.0 51:02.8 51:34.7 0:31.9 16:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 1683 33 2   19:34.6 19:34.7 0:00.1 6:17/M
2 THURMAN FENTON FORT WORTH TX 358 30 7 2:13.2 21:47.8 21:49.1 0:01.3 7:00/M
3 CHRISTOPHER COX GRAPEVINE TX 220 30 42 8:37.0 28:11.6 28:42.7 0:31.1 9:04/M
4 KEVIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 268 30 132 23:16.4 42:51.0 43:05.7 0:14.6 13:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE ALLEN NORTHLAKE TX 26 35 9   22:09.0 22:09.4 0:00.4 7:07/M
2 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 288 39 38 5:43.2 27:52.3 27:58.6 0:06.2 8:58/M
3 ERICA WAMMACK BURLESON TX 284 38 46 6:35.8 28:44.8 29:02.7 0:17.8 9:14/M
4 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 135 37 53 7:41.2 29:50.3 29:51.5 0:01.1 9:36/M
5 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 374 38 66 10:22.5 32:31.5 32:34.7 0:03.1 10:27/M
6 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 490 35 75 11:52.9 34:02.0 35:00.7 0:58.7 10:57/M
7 BONNIE GOODSON BENBROOK TX 273 35 94 14:27.5 36:36.6 36:40.7 0:04.0 11:46/M
8 STEPHANIE WYATT IRVING TX 486 36 99 15:32.5 37:41.6 37:43.3 0:01.7 12:07/M
9 CHELA SANCHEZ ROWLETT TX 456 39 100 15:34.1 37:43.1 37:43.9 0:00.7 12:08/M
10 KATY MAYO NRH TX 419 35 112 16:47.2 38:56.3 39:13.8 0:17.5 12:31/M
11 DIANE HOLLEY ROANOKE TX 389 39 118 17:17.9 39:26.9 39:30.2 0:03.3 12:41/M
12 SHANNON KELLEY HALTOM CITY TX 398 35 137 21:32.5 43:41.5 44:06.3 0:24.7 14:03/M
13 ERICA HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 387 39 178 28:47.2 50:56.3 51:28.6 0:32.2 16:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 425 38 3   20:37.9 20:37.9 6:38/M
2 JOHN EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 321 39 25 5:17.2 25:55.2 25:57.7 0:02.4 8:20/M
3 DANIEL JORDAN WEATHERFORD TX 395 39 28 5:36.2 26:14.2 26:19.5 0:05.2 8:26/M
4 RAY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 489 37 47 8:09.3 28:47.3 30:05.3 1:18.0 9:15/M
5 JULIAN GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 375 35 62 10:39.2 31:17.2 31:33.5 0:16.3 10:04/M
6 ANTONIO DEPOOLE HALTOM CITY TX 267 36 85 14:51.1 35:29.1 35:59.3 0:30.1 11:25/M
7 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 411 37 142 24:04.8 44:42.8 46:36.3 1:53.5 14:22/M
8 STEVEN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 495 37 175 29:33.5 50:11.5 50:23.1 0:11.6 16:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NYIKA TAYLOR LITHIA FL 472 42 23   25:52.2 26:00.3 0:08.1 8:19/M
2 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 112 40 29 0:28.1 26:20.3 26:22.5 0:02.2 8:28/M
3 STACY PEAK ELGIN OK 432 42 52 3:52.4 29:44.7 29:52.8 0:08.1 9:34/M
4 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 5 41 56 4:36.7 30:28.9 30:30.3 0:01.3 9:48/M
5 MARJORIE PINEDA KELLER TX 439 43 87 9:55.1 35:47.4 35:47.4 11:30/M
6 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 64 44 91 10:16.7 36:09.0 36:19.5 0:10.5 11:37/M
7 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 376 41 116 13:26.5 39:18.7 39:45.7 0:26.9 12:38/M
8 JENIFR ALFORD ALVARADO TX 7 43 128 16:17.9 42:10.2 43:33.9 1:23.6 13:34/M
9 DEYANIRA VILLAZANA FORT WORTH TX 475 43 151 20:37.6 46:29.9 46:52.6 0:22.7 14:57/M
10 KANDY ROSE KELLER TX 453 43 160 22:17.3 48:09.5 48:21.0 0:11.4 15:29/M
11 KIM KELLETT BURLESON TX 397 44 166 22:48.6 48:40.9 48:57.3 0:16.4 15:39/M
12 KODI REED BURLESON TX 442 44 167 22:48.6 48:40.9 48:58.3 0:17.4 15:39/M
13 SHERITA GRAY ARLINGTON TX 378 43 172 24:05.4 49:57.6 50:10.6 0:13.0 16:04/M
14 ELVIRA REYES ARLINGTON TX 446 43 173 24:06.3 49:58.6 50:10.6 0:12.0 16:04/M
15 KRISTINA LUTTRELL-YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 414 41 180 25:31.5 51:23.7 51:38.6 0:14.8 16:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MINJARAS FORT WORTH TX 1692 41 11   22:29.0 27:05.7 4:36.6 7:14/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 282 41 12 0:03.6 22:32.7 23:01.1 0:28.3 7:15/M
3 TERRY PEAK ELGIN OK 433 42 43 5:46.8 28:15.9 28:24.5 0:08.6 9:05/M
4 SERGEI BRAJNIK CORINTH TX 146 43 49 6:24.9 28:54.0 29:24.0 0:30.0 9:18/M
5 EDDIE GALVIS 1690 42 58 8:14.6 30:43.7 31:15.6 0:31.8 9:53/M
6 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1686 43 79 12:05.2 34:34.3 35:00.6 0:26.2 11:07/M
7 MARK DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 254 43 144 22:27.7 44:56.8 45:13.7 0:16.8 14:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE GARZA FORT WORTH TX 366 45 31   26:36.2 26:56.4 0:20.2 8:33/M
2 DANA FAUST FORT WORTH TX 357 46 45 2:07.3 28:43.5 28:55.1 0:11.5 9:14/M
3 KIMBERLY COSLETT HASLET TX 219 47 70 7:12.4 33:48.6 34:02.1 0:13.5 10:52/M
4 CARMEN GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 382 46 73 7:22.0 33:58.3 34:12.5 0:14.2 10:55/M
5 GAIL SANIEE BEDFORD TX 459 49 89 9:16.9 35:53.1 36:05.4 0:12.3 11:32/M
6 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 404 45 92 9:53.3 36:29.5 36:52.8 0:23.3 11:44/M
7 SARA REED WILLOW PARK TX 443 48 95 10:13.7 36:49.9 36:57.4 0:07.4 11:50/M
8 DARLENE PARRAMORE FORT WORTH TX 430 47 101 11:10.6 37:46.8 37:54.6 0:07.8 12:09/M
9 JOSEFINA CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 172 48 158 20:53.2 47:29.4 47:39.2 0:09.7 15:16/M
10 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 435 48 161 21:40.5 48:16.7 48:26.5 0:09.8 15:31/M
11 CARLOTTA LEIJA BOYD TX 269 48 164 21:58.5 48:34.7 48:35.9 0:01.2 15:37/M
12 ANDREA TONEY HURST TX 276 48 186 29:15.3 55:51.5 56:15.3 0:23.7 17:57/M
13 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 445 48 187 29:19.9 55:56.1 56:11.6 0:15.5 17:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 434 49 8   21:50.1 21:53.3 0:03.1 7:01/M
2 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 405 45 20 3:04.2 24:54.3 24:57.7 0:03.3 8:00/M
3 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 477 48 21 3:13.5 25:03.6 25:07.2 0:03.5 8:03/M
4 RAUL CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 175 47 98 15:26.7 37:16.8 37:26.5 0:09.6 11:59/M
5 VINCENT GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 384 47 102 16:05.6 37:55.7 38:16.5 0:20.8 12:12/M
6 SCOTT RICHARDSON BOWIE TX 449 48 103 16:16.4 38:06.5 38:36.5 0:30.0 12:15/M
7 WILL BELL ARLINGTON TX 75 47 120 18:26.3 40:16.4 40:27.0 0:10.6 12:57/M
8 SHANE WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 483 45 123 18:36.8 40:26.9 40:44.9 0:18.0 13:00/M
9 JERRY LONG BURLESON TX 409 49 134 21:27.6 43:17.7 43:51.8 0:34.1 13:55/M
10 CECIL PINEDA KELLER TX 438 46 135 21:36.4 43:26.5 43:54.2 0:27.6 13:58/M
11 TILL YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 487 47 181 29:34.2 51:24.3 51:39.2 0:14.9 16:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 496 51 50   28:58.6 30:36.9 1:38.3 9:19/M
2 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 244 53 64 2:51.3 31:49.9 31:59.0 0:09.1 10:14/M
3 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 440 52 67 3:41.4 32:40.0 33:00.7 0:20.6 10:30/M
4 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 136 53 68 4:27.5 33:26.1 33:31.3 0:05.1 10:45/M
5 CHERYL LEPREE SAGINAW TX 406 51 86 6:43.8 35:42.5 38:19.9 2:37.4 11:29/M
6 SILVIA SILIEZAR-FILER FORT WORTH TX 465 51 90 7:06.7 36:05.3 36:07.2 0:01.8 11:36/M
7 MOLLY HUSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 391 54 106 9:33.8 38:32.4 38:38.8 0:06.3 12:23/M
8 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 373 50 119 11:08.9 40:07.5 40:18.5 0:11.0 12:54/M
9 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 447 51 168 19:46.6 48:45.3 48:51.3 0:06.0 15:41/M
10 DEBORAH BELLANCA HASLET TX 85 53 171 20:58.3 49:56.9 50:11.5 0:14.6 16:03/M
11 LOUANN KAI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 494 54 174 21:08.0 50:06.6 50:17.9 0:11.3 16:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX 178 52 37   27:51.5 28:05.1 0:13.6 8:57/M
2 RAFAEL GARZA JR FORT WORTH TX 367 53 76 6:11.1 34:02.6 34:21.2 0:18.6 10:57/M
3 JOHN GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 372 52 122 12:30.0 40:21.5 40:33.6 0:12.1 12:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 399 57 27   26:06.3 26:09.3 0:03.0 8:24/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 393 58 55 4:04.5 30:10.8 30:13.8 0:03.0 9:42/M
3 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 415 59 60 4:40.9 30:47.2 30:51.4 0:04.2 9:54/M
4 ANNETTE LOOFE NEWARK TX 410 55 83 9:03.8 35:10.1 35:14.7 0:04.6 11:18/M
5 LINDA EMBRY KENNEDALE TX 354 55 126 15:27.8 41:34.1 41:41.7 0:07.6 13:22/M
6 LORETTA SMITH CROWLEY TX 466 58 127 15:39.6 41:45.9 41:57.0 0:11.1 13:25/M
7 DIANE BAISDEN FORT WORTH TX 63 58 183 27:44.9 53:51.2 54:05.9 0:14.6 17:19/M
8 GINA PHILLIPS PLANO TX 437 57 189 31:40.4 57:46.7 58:16.7 0:29.9 18:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 365 58 14   22:43.6 22:44.1 0:00.5 7:18/M
2 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1691 55 18 1:46.0 24:29.6 24:40.9 0:11.2 7:52/M
3 TODD DURDEN KELLER TX 309 55 77 11:31.1 34:14.7 34:23.9 0:09.2 11:00/M
4 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 418 58 121 17:34.6 40:18.2 40:31.3 0:13.1 12:57/M
5 FELIX MARCET FT WORTH TX 417 57 125 18:24.8 41:08.4 41:45.4 0:36.9 13:14/M
6 BOB PHILLIPS PLANO TX 436 58 190 35:03.6 57:47.2 58:17.2 0:29.9 18:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 263 60 36   27:44.3 27:46.1 0:01.8 8:55/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 97 61 72 6:10.7 33:55.1 34:08.1 0:13.0 10:54/M
3 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 86 61 74 6:16.6 34:00.9 34:08.5 0:07.5 10:56/M
4 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 468 60 81 7:19.6 35:03.9 35:17.8 0:13.9 11:16/M
5 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 481 60 114 11:16.7 39:01.1 39:18.5 0:17.3 12:33/M
6 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 377 61 124 12:48.3 40:32.7 40:37.8 0:05.1 13:02/M
7 JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 266 64 185 28:07.1 55:51.4 56:15.1 0:23.7 17:57/M
8 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 277 64 188 29:14.2 56:58.5 58:47.5 1:48.9 18:19/M
9 INA HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 388 61 191 35:19.0 1:03:03.3 1:03:14.3 0:10.9 20:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 452 60 41   28:08.6 29:06.5 0:57.8 9:03/M
2 DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 278 64 59 2:36.1 30:44.8 30:48.8 0:04.0 9:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 371 68 146   45:54.6 46:02.1 0:07.4 14:46/M
2 BETTY COLBERT CROWLEY TX 213 66 156 1:20.5 47:15.2 47:24.2 0:08.9 15:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 402 69 24   25:52.4 25:57.1 0:04.7 8:19/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 422 67 57 4:43.7 30:36.1 30:40.4 0:04.3 9:50/M
3 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 450 69 69 7:48.5 33:40.9 33:48.2 0:07.3 10:50/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 394 66 88 9:56.2 35:48.6 35:55.3 0:06.6 11:31/M
5 HOWARD HORTON FORT WORTH TX 390 69 145 19:18.8 45:11.2 45:39.2 0:28.0 14:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 428 71 82   35:04.0 35:09.3 0:05.3 11:17/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 497 73 154 11:53.1 46:57.1 47:06.1 0:08.9 15:06/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 426 70 39   27:53.1 27:53.6 0:00.4 8:58/M
2 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1680 73 84 7:30.1 35:23.2 35:30.4 0:07.2 11:23/M
3 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 392 70 138 15:54.5 43:47.7 44:11.7 0:23.9 14:05/M
4 BOBBY VALLEY FORT WORTH TX 473 70 139 16:19.7 44:12.9 44:25.2 0:12.3 14:13/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 451 77 111   38:49.1 38:52.6 0:03.4 12:29/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 420 75 129 3:35.7 42:24.9 42:39.4 0:14.4 13:38/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 148 79 44   28:42.6 28:46.5 0:03.8 9:14/M
2 OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX 413 79 182 24:35.1 53:17.7 53:31.0 0:13.2 17:08/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 478 78 184 26:13.5 54:56.2 55:07.6 0:11.4 17:40/M