SEF Arts Festival 5K

Age Group Results

September 17, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER PAULIN 372 16 25 21:41.1 22:01.7 0:20.5 6:58/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 321 37 1 16:31.5 16:32.0 0:00.5 5:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 109 51 29 22:17.7 22:18.5 0:00.7 7:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY ANDERSON TRENTON TX 317 44 12 19:59.9 20:01.6 0:01.7 6:26/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEDA ROELKE SHERMAN TX 121 52 61 24:30.7 24:33.1 0:02.4 7:53/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 177 56 23 21:35.1 21:36.5 0:01.4 6:56/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 359 76 120 29:20.2 29:23.4 0:03.1 9:26/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BLACKBURN VAN ALSTYNE TX 322 77 71 25:13.1 25:17.3 0:04.1 8:06/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 233 0 262 49:54.3 50:00.1 0:05.8 16:03/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 382 382 116 29:08.5 29:14.6 0:06.1 9:22/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4558 4558 121 29:29.6 29:49.1 0:19.5 9:29/M
3 Unknown Partic. 5385 5385 289 59:00.3 59:20.9 0:20.5 18:58/M
4 Unknown Partic. 648 648 290 59:00.5 59:21.1 0:20.6 18:58/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REILLY RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 355 8 287 58:07.8 58:07.8 18:41/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CEASAR PERALES SHERMAN TX 399 9 112 28:45.8 29:08.3 0:22.4 9:15/M
2 HANK NUNN SHERMAN TX 453 9 194 36:01.0 36:22.9 0:21.9 11:35/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAELA OWENS 371 12 84 26:39.5 26:44.0 0:04.4 8:34/M
2 KATIE REYNOLDS TOM BEAN TX 314 14 88 27:06.6 27:07.1 0:00.4 8:43/M
3 MADDI ST. AMOUR SHERMAN TX 445 13 126 29:51.1 30:03.4 0:12.3 9:36/M
4 SARIAH HATCH SHERMAN TX 414 13 128 30:20.0 30:32.0 0:11.9 9:45/M
5 KINSEY DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 335 13 146 31:42.3 31:47.2 0:04.8 10:12/M
6 EMILY ROGERS TOM BEAN TX 315 12 159 32:40.9 32:41.6 0:00.6 10:30/M
7 XOCHITL GONZALEZ SHERMAN TX 400 12 166 33:16.0 33:23.6 0:07.6 10:42/M
8 HANNAH RICHROATH 379 13 189 35:23.1 35:38.6 0:15.5 11:23/M
9 KATIE NICHOLS DURANT OK 349 11 191 35:32.4 35:35.6 0:03.2 11:26/M
10 LILY CARTEGENA SHERMAN TX 226 14 221 40:53.0 40:58.0 0:05.0 13:09/M
11 SARAH CARR SHERMAN TX 224 14 223 40:58.7 41:05.0 0:06.2 13:10/M
12 NICOLE HINOJOSA SHERMAN TX 422 14 229 42:16.9 50:00.0 7:43.1 13:35/M
13 ABBY WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 122 13 246 44:50.7 45:13.3 0:22.5 14:25/M
14 LESLY MARES SHERMAN TX 239 14 259 48:17.3 48:23.0 0:05.7 15:32/M
15 RYLEE BAKER SHERMAN TX 262 12 266 51:59.0 52:25.7 0:26.7 16:43/M
16 STORMIE BALLARD SHERMAN TX 220 14 278 55:01.7 55:08.4 0:06.7 17:41/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN ROBERSON SHERMAN TX 200 14 22 21:32.0 21:37.6 0:05.5 6:55/M
2 ERICK TAPIA SHERMAN TX 488 14 60 24:29.6 24:53.6 0:24.0 7:52/M
3 AARON PRADO SHERMAN TX 481 14 65 24:45.0 24:59.8 0:14.8 7:57/M
4 BRYCE WETZEL ANNA TX 365 13 77 25:43.1 26:01.3 0:18.1 8:16/M
5 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN TX 483 14 83 26:21.9 26:42.3 0:20.4 8:28/M
6 CHRISTIAN GRINSTEAD SHERMAN TX 473 14 95 27:24.5 27:48.3 0:23.8 8:49/M
7 ALVINO VALENZUELA SHERMAN TX 492 14 133 30:46.6 31:08.2 0:21.6 9:54/M
8 DAVID HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 475 14 134 30:46.7 31:08.4 0:21.7 9:54/M
9 ELIJAH HATCH SHERMAN TX 413 12 135 30:50.4 31:03.1 0:12.6 9:55/M
10 NATHANAEL OLGUIN MEZA SHERMAN TX 479 14 137 31:09.3 31:32.9 0:23.6 10:01/M
11 MATT PARKS SHERMAN TX 416 13 138 31:10.6 31:15.0 0:04.4 10:01/M
12 ZEKE DICK SHERMAN TX 178 10 160 32:41.9 32:42.5 0:00.5 10:31/M
13 HONATAN GRANDE SHERMAN TX 472 14 174 34:03.2 34:27.6 0:24.4 10:57/M
14 CHRISTOPHER LASHLEY 378 13 192 35:32.7 35:48.5 0:15.7 11:26/M
15 K.M. MCNUTT SHERMAN TX 417 12 196 36:04.7 36:23.0 0:18.2 11:36/M
16 AUBREY WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 123 10 225 41:22.7 41:46.1 0:23.4 13:18/M
17 SCOTT ESTES 381 14 227 41:48.4 42:07.3 0:18.8 13:26/M
18 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN TX 482 14 283 57:27.8 57:50.1 0:22.3 18:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LIBBY TICKNOR SHERMAN TX 213 15 26 22:01.5 22:02.4 0:00.9 7:05/M
2 VERONICA SOSA SHERMAN TX 211 17 51 23:56.8 23:58.5 0:01.7 7:42/M
3 CELESTE RAMOS SHERMAN TX 199 17 55 24:11.1 24:14.4 0:03.3 7:47/M
4 LEIDY SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 209 18 57 24:21.3 24:24.6 0:03.3 7:50/M
5 GENESIS ZAMORA SHERMAN TX 218 17 59 24:23.7 24:27.3 0:03.6 7:50/M
6 ALLY HAMPTON SHERMAN TX 185 17 72 25:15.8 25:16.8 0:01.0 8:07/M
7 CHAN'TA HUNTER SHERMAN TX 186 17 73 25:17.4 25:18.8 0:01.4 8:08/M
8 FATIMA TERRAZAS SHERMAN TX 212 15 99 27:52.4 27:57.2 0:04.8 8:58/M
9 YMANI CARROLL SHERMAN TX 171 16 103 28:09.8 28:13.8 0:03.9 9:03/M
10 KAYLA MCDONALD SHERMAN TX 192 15 104 28:11.1 28:14.4 0:03.3 9:04/M
11 PRESLEIGH WALSER SHERMAN TX 216 15 106 28:12.6 28:15.6 0:03.0 9:04/M
12 HEYLI LOPEZ SHERMAN TX 190 17 107 28:32.7 28:36.0 0:03.3 9:10/M
13 ANA PEDRO SHERMAN TX 104 18 111 28:44.4 29:06.9 0:22.4 9:14/M
14 ALEJANDRA LEON SHERMAN TX 189 17 114 29:00.5 29:03.8 0:03.3 9:19/M
15 NIKKI BACKST TOM BEAN TX 307 18 119 29:13.7 29:14.4 0:00.7 9:24/M
16 MELISSA ALBA SHERMAN TX 168 17 123 29:31.0 29:32.8 0:01.8 9:29/M
17 ALANA GODFREDSON SHERMAN TX 182 15 124 29:41.8 30:32.7 0:50.8 9:33/M
18 VICTORIA MORALES SHERMAN TX 195 16 130 30:32.2 30:36.0 0:03.8 9:49/M
19 GABRIELA MENDOZA SHERMAN TX 194 17 140 31:21.3 31:23.9 0:02.6 10:05/M
20 KORI NEAL SHERMAN TX 196 17 142 31:26.2 32:17.1 0:50.9 10:06/M
21 SANDRA LARA SHERMAN TX 236 17 147 31:44.6 31:49.1 0:04.5 10:12/M
22 KENDAL BRITTON TOM BEAN TX 308 15 157 32:39.5 32:40.2 0:00.7 10:30/M
23 FAITH NORTON TOM BEAN TX 313 15 158 32:40.8 32:41.1 0:00.3 10:30/M
24 ISABEL PRADO SHERMAN TX 198 17 161 32:46.1 32:50.4 0:04.2 10:32/M
25 TRINITY JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 234 16 162 32:54.0 32:59.1 0:05.0 10:35/M
26 EMERLY NEVAREZ SHERMAN TX 243 15 163 33:01.6 33:06.2 0:04.5 10:37/M
27 HAILEY TUCK WHITESBORO TX 360 19 165 33:15.6 33:25.1 0:09.4 10:41/M
28 LESSLY LOPEZ SHERMAN TX 191 17 168 33:20.1 33:23.0 0:02.8 10:43/M
29 LENA DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 336 16 170 33:39.4 34:02.3 0:22.8 10:49/M
30 MERCEDES PEDRO SHERMAN TX 105 19 175 34:03.3 34:26.1 0:22.8 10:57/M
31 BETHANY O'NEAL SHERMAN TX 244 16 176 34:08.7 34:14.8 0:06.1 10:59/M
32 ADAIMIA SCHROEDER TOM BEAN TX 316 16 177 34:15.2 34:16.0 0:00.8 11:01/M
33 SOPHIA LANGFORD TOM BEAN TX 311 16 178 34:15.8 34:16.3 0:00.5 11:01/M
34 BRI ESTES 376 16 187 35:20.9 35:36.7 0:15.8 11:22/M
35 LESLIE QUINTANILLA SHERMAN TX 418 15 190 35:28.9 35:35.2 0:06.2 11:24/M
36 SANDRA CARRASCO SHERMAN TX 225 17 201 37:03.2 37:07.8 0:04.6 11:55/M
37 KIMBERLY MEJIA SHERMAN TX 241 15 202 37:03.2 37:07.8 0:04.5 11:55/M
38 MERSADIES OCHS 377 17 217 40:03.4 40:21.4 0:18.0 12:53/M
39 CLAUDIA LUNA SHERMAN TX 238 15 224 40:59.5 41:04.8 0:05.2 13:11/M
40 BRITTNEY MITCHELL SHERMAN TX 242 16 231 42:37.7 42:43.8 0:06.0 13:42/M
41 KAYLA BURT SHERMAN TX 222 15 232 42:38.3 42:44.4 0:06.0 13:43/M
42 BRITTNEY HAMPTON SHERMAN TX 230 16 233 42:39.1 42:44.4 0:05.2 13:43/M
43 DOTTIE FUHR SHERMAN TX 228 15 238 43:43.9 43:50.9 0:06.9 14:03/M
44 JASMIN LEON SHERMAN TX 237 15 239 43:44.4 43:51.4 0:06.9 14:04/M
45 VICTORIA PRADO SHERMAN TX 246 17 250 45:47.1 45:52.6 0:05.5 14:43/M
46 PAYTON WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 250 15 251 45:47.4 45:53.2 0:05.8 14:43/M
47 LILYONNA AMADOR SHERMAN TX 219 15 258 48:14.7 48:22.6 0:07.8 15:31/M
48 JEANETTE HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 231 15 261 49:53.5 49:58.8 0:05.2 16:02/M
49 LEXI SANDERS SHERMAN TX 248 15 263 49:55.8 50:03.3 0:07.4 16:03/M
50 ELLA WEST SHERMAN TX 249 15 264 49:58.1 50:03.5 0:05.4 16:04/M
51 THIA'LAE FRANKLIN SHERMAN TX 227 15 267 52:02.0 52:09.7 0:07.7 16:44/M
52 ZAKARRIYYA BROWN SHERMAN TX 221 15 268 52:02.6 52:08.8 0:06.1 16:44/M
53 PAIGE POUGH SHERMAN TX 245 16 269 52:03.3 52:09.9 0:06.6 16:44/M
54 YASMIN ZALDANA SHERMAN TX 251 16 270 52:05.2 52:11.4 0:06.1 16:45/M
55 NASYA JONES SHERMAN TX 235 15 277 54:54.5 55:01.6 0:07.1 17:39/M
56 HALEY CAPPS SHERMAN TX 223 16 280 56:09.3 56:16.4 0:07.0 18:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARMANDO ARREDONDO SHERMAN TX 169 16 2 18:15.6 18:31.2 0:15.5 5:52/M
2 SIMON SCHEIBMEIR SHERMAN TX 205 17 3 18:23.7 18:29.1 0:05.4 5:55/M
3 MATT SCHULZE SHERMAN TX 207 17 4 18:27.9 18:29.4 0:01.5 5:56/M
4 AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN TX 217 17 5 19:14.2 19:16.4 0:02.1 6:11/M
5 ANDRES SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 204 17 6 19:15.1 19:16.5 0:01.3 6:11/M
6 ERIC GARCIA SHERMAN TX 181 15 7 19:15.6 19:17.9 0:02.3 6:11/M
7 MATTHEW RUFFINS SHERMAN TX 203 18 8 19:40.6 20:01.2 0:20.5 6:19/M
8 RICARDO BELTRAN SHERMAN TX 464 18 9 19:49.7 19:55.5 0:05.7 6:22/M
9 HOMERO CHAVEZ SHERMAN TX 468 16 10 19:55.2 20:09.5 0:14.2 6:24/M
10 KEVIN ESCOBAR SHERMAN TX 179 17 11 19:57.1 19:58.1 0:01.0 6:25/M
11 ANDY MANCILLAS TOM BEAN TX 312 17 13 20:09.1 20:09.7 0:00.5 6:29/M
12 COLIN MCGINN SHERMAN TX 193 17 14 20:09.3 20:13.6 0:04.2 6:29/M
13 REYNEL RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN TX 202 16 15 20:40.3 20:46.9 0:06.6 6:39/M
14 ERICK AGUILERA SHERMAN TX 461 17 16 20:40.7 20:46.7 0:05.9 6:39/M
15 ELIJAH DICK SHERMAN TX 420 16 17 21:03.3 21:24.0 0:20.6 6:46/M
16 ENRIQUE TOME SHERMAN TX 214 16 18 21:04.2 21:09.5 0:05.3 6:46/M
17 ETHAN GUEVARA SHERMAN TX 184 16 19 21:16.4 21:17.4 0:00.9 6:50/M
18 ANGEL SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 486 15 21 21:27.7 21:49.7 0:22.0 6:54/M
19 ALEX GUERRERO SHERMAN TX 183 15 24 21:35.8 21:45.5 0:09.6 6:56/M
20 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN TX 170 18 31 22:28.9 22:31.0 0:02.0 7:13/M
21 AARIB SOLTERO SHERMAN TX 210 17 32 22:32.0 22:34.8 0:02.7 7:15/M
22 TOBIAS SCHEIBMEIR SHERMAN TX 206 15 35 22:44.5 22:47.9 0:03.4 7:19/M
23 GAVEN DAWSON SHERMAN TX 175 17 38 22:59.5 23:01.9 0:02.4 7:23/M
24 JONAH FLYNN SHERMAN TX 180 16 40 23:08.9 23:15.1 0:06.1 7:26/M
25 JOSE CRUZ SHERMAN TX 174 16 41 23:16.6 23:21.8 0:05.2 7:29/M
26 DANIEL WAKELAND SHERMAN TX 215 16 43 23:23.8 23:29.9 0:06.1 7:31/M
27 LUIS RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN TX 201 16 44 23:24.0 23:29.3 0:05.2 7:31/M
28 CAMERON FALLON DENISON TX 404 15 46 23:27.9 23:28.9 0:01.0 7:32/M
29 JULIAN CANTU SHERMAN TX 465 16 49 23:51.3 24:12.2 0:20.8 7:40/M
30 JAYDEN COLE SHERMAN TX 173 15 56 24:12.8 24:17.2 0:04.4 7:47/M
31 HUGO ESPINOZA SHERMAN TX 471 17 63 24:36.3 24:42.4 0:06.1 7:55/M
32 ANGEL SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 485 15 79 25:52.5 26:15.0 0:22.5 8:19/M
33 JOSE CARRIZALES SHERMAN TX 466 16 81 26:05.1 26:25.6 0:20.5 8:23/M
34 ETHAN SARTER SHERMAN TX 487 15 86 26:48.6 27:09.4 0:20.7 8:37/M
35 DUKE JARVIS SHERMAN TX 187 15 87 27:01.0 27:05.3 0:04.3 8:41/M
36 NOEL COBB SHERMAN TX 172 15 93 27:14.7 27:19.7 0:04.9 8:45/M
37 RAMON ACOSTA SHERMAN TX 460 15 94 27:21.5 27:45.3 0:23.8 8:48/M
38 JUSTIN NICHOLS DURANT OK 348 15 102 28:04.3 28:08.0 0:03.6 9:01/M
39 FLORENCIO SONTIBANEZ SHERMAN TX 166 19 110 28:42.5 28:50.5 0:07.9 9:14/M
40 RONALDO BARRIOS PORTILLO SHERMAN TX 463 18 113 28:53.6 29:17.1 0:23.5 9:17/M
41 DEVIN MICHAEL 380 15 247 45:13.5 45:29.7 0:16.2 14:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA RIVERA SHERMAN TX 456 22 69 25:06.8 25:16.3 0:09.5 8:04/M
2 HOLLY CANTU SHERMAN TX 326 23 155 32:21.7 32:48.2 0:26.5 10:24/M
3 ASHLEE HORVATH MURPHY TX 256 24 180 34:21.1 35:00.2 0:39.1 11:03/M
4 HEATHER PARKLEY 396 23 241 44:03.3 44:18.8 0:15.5 14:10/M
5 KATIE PLYLER SHERMAN TX 162 24 244 44:16.7 44:18.9 0:02.1 14:14/M
6 BRIDGET RICE SHERMAN TX 292 23 256 47:38.0 47:42.3 0:04.3 15:19/M
7 KAITLIN MCFATRIDGE SHERMAN TX 160 24 279 55:10.6 55:12.9 0:02.3 17:44/M
8 APRIL MILLER MCKINNEY TX 145 21 293 1:00:25.2 1:00:47.3 0:22.1 19:26/M
9 ELENA MENDOZA SHERMAN TX 144 21 295 1:00:37.5 1:00:59.6 0:22.0 19:29/M
10 ALEXIS DOMINQUES SHERMAN TX 138 21 296 1:00:47.3 1:00:47.3 19:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB THORNTON SHERMAN TX 136 20 27 22:01.6 22:07.5 0:05.8 7:05/M
2 JORDAN DICK SHERMAN TX 176 23 28 22:04.5 22:13.8 0:09.3 7:06/M
3 DRAKE HAGGARD ARDMORE OK 406 21 54 24:08.7 24:14.0 0:05.3 7:46/M
4 WALTER MITCHELL SHERMAN TX 345 22 85 26:42.7 26:47.1 0:04.4 8:35/M
5 MICHAEL TUCK WHITESBORO TX 361 20 89 27:10.9 27:20.5 0:09.6 8:44/M
6 MICAH CHAFFIN SHERMAN TX 158 23 139 31:14.4 31:21.6 0:07.1 10:03/M
7 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ SHERMAN TX 459 20 185 35:15.9 35:24.8 0:08.9 11:20/M
8 HECTOR DELUNA SHERMAN TX 421 20 291 59:00.9 59:20.8 0:19.9 18:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBEKAH ROBERTS SHERMAN TX 457 28 80 25:52.9 25:54.5 0:01.6 8:19/M
2 STEPHANIE COLE SHERMAN TX 151 26 92 27:12.0 27:26.3 0:14.2 8:45/M
3 BRENDA RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 354 29 100 27:55.8 28:09.9 0:14.1 8:59/M
4 ROSEMARIE MIZE SHERMAN TX 346 26 132 30:45.1 30:54.6 0:09.4 9:53/M
5 KELSEY STEPHENS POTTSBORO TX 358 26 151 32:00.9 32:02.0 0:01.0 10:17/M
6 ERIN THORPE SHERMAN TX 110 26 167 33:17.7 33:31.8 0:14.1 10:42/M
7 RAVEN AMBERS SHERMAN TX 411 25 171 33:41.6 33:54.6 0:13.0 10:50/M
8 ASHLEY VAN PATTEN SHERMAN TX 302 28 183 34:49.1 35:12.8 0:23.6 11:12/M
9 BRITTNEY CONE 375 29 186 35:16.2 35:33.9 0:17.6 11:20/M
10 KENDEL HAMMONDS SHERMAN TX 419 29 193 35:45.7 36:06.4 0:20.7 11:30/M
11 BRITTANY HARLOW SOUTHMAYD TX 397 29 198 36:55.8 37:15.1 0:19.2 11:52/M
12 MORGAN MCCLANE SHERMAN TX 284 25 219 40:31.3 40:38.2 0:06.9 13:02/M
13 CALLIE ROBERTS CALERA OK 135 27 236 43:23.0 43:31.2 0:08.1 13:57/M
14 CHELSI SMITH SHERMAN TX 146 25 294 1:00:26.0 1:00:47.9 0:21.8 19:26/M
15 KELSEY DAVIS SHERMAN TX 273 26 306 1:10:24.0 1:10:24.0 22:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 339 28 37 22:54.8 23:19.0 0:24.2 7:22/M
2 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 265 27 50 23:55.5 23:56.9 0:01.4 7:41/M
3 EMMANUEL TAWER ARDMORE OK 415 28 53 24:01.9 24:07.5 0:05.5 7:43/M
4 MITCHELL ADAMS LITTLE ROCK AR 443 28 76 25:38.3 25:50.8 0:12.5 8:15/M
5 EVAN BROWN SHERMAN TX 267 27 118 29:13.4 29:13.4 9:24/M
6 NICOLAS SUMMERFIELD SHERMAN TX 259 26 129 30:30.4 31:09.9 0:39.4 9:48/M
7 JUAN PRADO SHERMAN TX 353 28 286 57:49.3 57:50.2 0:00.9 18:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 334 33 36 22:50.8 22:54.5 0:03.6 7:21/M
2 ERICA SUTTON SHERMAN TX 299 30 39 23:02.4 23:22.1 0:19.7 7:24/M
3 MARIA BOREN SHERMAN TX 107 33 127 30:11.3 30:25.7 0:14.3 9:42/M
4 RAYNA MONROE SHERMAN TX 287 33 179 34:20.5 34:40.2 0:19.6 11:02/M
5 KENDRA SIKES SHERMAN TX 130 34 199 36:58.0 37:06.4 0:08.3 11:53/M
6 LYNDSAY ROBISON DURANT OK 458 31 207 37:27.0 37:37.5 0:10.5 12:03/M
7 JESSICA KINSEY SHERMAN TX 282 33 234 43:07.0 43:33.7 0:26.7 13:52/M
8 AMANDA CARLSON SHERMAN TX 268 31 245 44:26.8 44:59.2 0:32.4 14:17/M
9 KALINDA RENFRO SHERMAN TX 291 33 265 50:07.8 50:43.3 0:35.5 16:07/M
10 MAGGIE DONOHOE SHERMAN TX 159 31 300 1:04:01.2 1:04:03.9 0:02.6 20:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM PATTERSON SHERMAN TX 161 30 20 21:16.8 21:19.5 0:02.6 6:50/M
2 ANTHONY SHEARER SHERMAN TX 208 33 30 22:21.7 22:25.0 0:03.3 7:11/M
3 DILLAN CONNELL SHERMAN TX 271 30 47 23:29.9 23:35.7 0:05.8 7:33/M
4 MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM SHERMAN TX 398 33 70 25:08.5 25:13.4 0:04.8 8:05/M
5 JARED CHISUM SHERMAN TX 270 33 109 28:36.6 28:40.4 0:03.7 9:12/M
6 MIKE FRANKLIN SHERMAN TX 277 33 150 31:54.2 32:05.4 0:11.1 10:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRESTA FREEMAN WHITESBORO TX 626 36 52 23:57.9 24:00.0 0:02.1 7:42/M
2 MAUREEN KANE SHERMAN TX 143 37 97 27:47.1 28:02.5 0:15.3 8:56/M
3 BRANDY FAIR SHERMAN TX 275 36 108 28:33.0 28:39.8 0:06.8 9:11/M
4 HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX 387 39 117 29:11.7 29:13.8 0:02.1 9:23/M
5 BRANDY COMBA SHERMAN TX 330 35 172 33:48.8 34:00.5 0:11.7 10:52/M
6 JAIME MACON SHERMAN TX 120 39 181 34:35.8 34:51.3 0:15.4 11:07/M
7 JESSICA WILSON SHERMAN TX 370 36 197 36:48.5 36:52.3 0:03.8 11:50/M
8 ELIZABETH WETZEL ANNA TX 366 36 203 37:12.5 37:32.7 0:20.1 11:58/M
9 TRACI HENDRICKS SHERMAN TX 279 35 205 37:20.9 37:47.3 0:26.3 12:00/M
10 RINA HAMILTON SHERMAN TX 116 36 210 37:59.0 38:14.1 0:15.0 12:13/M
11 MELISSA MUSGRAVE DENISON TX 103 38 240 44:02.1 44:20.2 0:18.1 14:10/M
12 GERI GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 255 35 243 44:16.3 44:46.2 0:29.9 14:14/M
13 ROBIN BAGBY DURANT OK 131 39 248 45:32.4 45:40.6 0:08.1 14:38/M
14 VERONICA LUNA SHERMAN TX 133 36 284 57:46.1 57:54.0 0:07.8 18:34/M
15 MONICA HUGHLEY SHERMAN TX 341 39 297 1:02:02.8 1:02:28.6 0:25.7 19:57/M
16 PAULA BENNETT SHERMAN TX 266 35 299 1:02:04.1 1:02:29.3 0:25.1 19:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT GRIFFIN DENISON TX 140 35 48 23:44.3 23:53.8 0:09.4 7:38/M
2 BRYAN MAY SHERMAN TX 342 35 105 28:12.0 28:25.9 0:13.8 9:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 124 42 58 24:23.3 24:26.2 0:02.9 7:50/M
2 KELLY WHITLEY PARIS TX 368 41 98 27:51.4 27:59.9 0:08.4 8:57/M
3 SARA RUTHERFORD SHERMAN TX 155 43 115 29:01.2 29:15.9 0:14.7 9:20/M
4 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 281 42 153 32:17.4 32:25.3 0:07.9 10:23/M
5 AMANDA MEEK SHERMAN TX 286 41 164 33:12.5 33:32.2 0:19.7 10:41/M
6 LORI PETHICK WHITESBORO TX 352 44 169 33:21.8 33:31.0 0:09.2 10:43/M
7 MISTY NICHOLS DURANT OK 350 42 218 40:30.0 40:36.9 0:06.8 13:01/M
8 KATHY ABATE SHERMAN TX 101 43 220 40:36.9 40:55.8 0:18.8 13:03/M
9 CHRISTY BACA SHERMAN TX 319 42 235 43:14.3 43:28.8 0:14.5 13:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID TERCERO SHERMAN TX 300 42 45 23:24.2 23:28.9 0:04.6 7:31/M
2 CARLOS PERALES SHERMAN TX 197 43 64 24:40.3 25:04.4 0:24.0 7:56/M
3 KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX 369 42 75 25:35.0 25:43.8 0:08.7 8:14/M
4 AARON ST. AMOUR SHERMAN TX 444 44 184 35:07.9 35:21.3 0:13.3 11:17/M
5 JEFF NUNN SHERMAN TX 454 41 195 36:04.5 36:26.1 0:21.6 11:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 344 49 34 22:37.9 22:40.0 0:02.0 7:16/M
2 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 153 45 74 25:24.8 25:34.4 0:09.5 8:10/M
3 LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX 407 49 82 26:15.9 26:17.8 0:01.9 8:26/M
4 VADRA UNDERWOOD ANNA TX 362 46 91 27:11.8 27:18.7 0:06.8 8:44/M
5 MARINA JARVIS SHERMAN TX 403 49 131 30:34.3 30:43.2 0:08.9 9:50/M
6 DAWN CUNNINGHAM SHERMAN TX 272 47 144 31:38.3 31:49.0 0:10.7 10:10/M
7 PATRICIA SHIPMAN SHERMAN TX 296 45 149 31:51.8 32:02.1 0:10.3 10:14/M
8 TRISA DYER POTTSBORO TX 152 48 188 35:22.5 35:38.8 0:16.3 11:22/M
9 ANGELA STINNETT SHERMAN TX 298 48 226 41:39.0 42:01.8 0:22.8 13:24/M
10 JESSICA BASS SHERMAN TX 263 47 237 43:29.4 43:29.4 13:59/M
11 TATIANA BAYS SHERMAN TX 264 47 249 45:41.9 45:55.9 0:14.0 14:41/M
12 SHIELA DAVIS SHERMAN TX 274 45 274 53:49.4 54:06.8 0:17.3 17:18/M
13 TAMY SMALSKAS MCKINNEY TX 357 46 285 57:46.5 57:49.0 0:02.4 18:34/M
14 MICHELLE CANTU SHERMAN TX 327 49 288 58:56.1 58:56.1 18:57/M
15 FRENZETTA SPEED SHERMAN TX 297 45 298 1:02:04.0 1:02:30.2 0:26.2 19:57/M
16 BILLYE CHEEK SHERMAN TX 269 48 301 1:06:15.2 1:06:29.8 0:14.6 21:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 W.T. DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 337 47 33 22:32.9 22:35.2 0:02.2 7:15/M
2 ARTURO NAVERETTE 383 46 42 23:20.4 23:20.4 7:30/M
3 TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX 154 47 66 24:49.8 24:59.4 0:09.6 7:59/M
4 DON JARVIS SHERMAN TX 402 48 148 31:47.7 31:56.3 0:08.5 10:13/M
5 JAMES NICHOLS DURANT OK 347 46 214 38:44.5 38:49.4 0:04.8 12:27/M
6 RICHIE HARRIS SHERMAN TX 117 46 215 38:45.8 39:22.4 0:36.6 12:28/M
7 CRAIG TALLEY SHERMAN TX 157 47 276 54:28.2 55:01.1 0:32.9 17:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA MITCHELL DENISON TX 450 53 96 27:33.1 27:33.8 0:00.7 8:52/M
2 MARY WEST SHERMAN TX 364 51 101 27:57.6 28:09.2 0:11.5 8:59/M
3 GRISELDA MERRELL 391 52 122 29:29.6 29:49.4 0:19.7 9:29/M
4 CINDY PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 412 52 206 37:26.3 37:57.1 0:30.8 12:02/M
5 MIGNON PLYLER SHERMAN TX 163 53 208 37:40.1 37:42.9 0:02.7 12:07/M
6 SHELLY MCKEE SHERMAN TX 285 54 254 46:52.4 47:07.2 0:14.8 15:04/M
7 KELLY RICE SHERMAN TX 293 54 257 47:38.2 47:42.9 0:04.6 15:19/M
8 TERESA RAIDT SHERMAN TX 289 53 271 52:18.2 52:54.3 0:36.1 16:49/M
9 DIANE ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 260 50 275 53:49.6 54:07.4 0:17.8 17:18/M
10 KIM ULUM SHERMAN TX 301 52 303 1:06:40.9 1:07:15.8 0:34.9 21:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD HUTCHINSON SHERMAN TX 142 53 62 24:30.9 24:48.5 0:17.5 7:53/M
2 JIM CUDE WHITESBORO TX 333 52 125 29:43.1 29:56.0 0:12.8 9:33/M
3 RICK CANTU SHERMAN TX 328 50 154 32:20.5 32:47.6 0:27.1 10:24/M
4 MARK ANDERSON GUNTER TX 318 50 204 37:18.9 37:29.5 0:10.5 12:00/M
5 JAMES HEARN SHERMAN TX 118 51 211 37:59.8 38:33.9 0:34.0 12:13/M
6 DAVE CORTINAS 410 52 212 38:05.1 38:30.5 0:25.3 12:15/M
7 TIM RAIDT SHERMAN TX 290 54 305 1:07:49.1 1:08:25.0 0:35.8 21:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 306 57 209 37:53.9 38:20.7 0:26.7 12:11/M
2 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 305 57 228 42:10.5 42:39.7 0:29.1 13:34/M
3 SUSAN WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 303 59 230 42:29.8 42:38.8 0:09.0 13:40/M
4 CAROL CROCKER SHERMAN TX 331 56 253 46:33.6 47:03.4 0:29.7 14:58/M
5 SHARI CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 112 55 255 47:07.1 47:25.0 0:17.9 15:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MCCOUL DENISON TX 343 56 67 24:52.6 25:00.2 0:07.5 8:00/M
2 LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX 115 56 68 24:58.1 25:31.3 0:33.2 8:02/M
3 DENNIS WADE SHERMAN TX 363 58 136 30:50.5 30:53.3 0:02.8 9:55/M
4 ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TX 408 57 145 31:39.8 31:58.2 0:18.4 10:11/M
5 DAVID RAY MADILL OK 409 57 152 32:10.2 32:29.0 0:18.7 10:21/M
6 KIRBY COLLINS ANNA TX 446 58 156 32:28.9 32:36.0 0:07.1 10:26/M
7 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 332 56 173 34:01.3 34:25.6 0:24.3 10:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 367 62 141 31:25.9 31:56.9 0:31.0 10:06/M
2 JO ADAMS SHERMAN TX 113 61 216 39:57.2 40:08.8 0:11.6 12:51/M
3 SHERI TAYLOR DENISON TX 106 61 242 44:04.8 44:22.8 0:18.0 14:10/M
4 RENEE BAKER SHERMAN TX 261 60 273 52:20.7 52:47.2 0:26.5 16:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 401 60 78 25:46.0 26:30.4 0:44.4 8:17/M
2 RICKY PERDUE POTTSBORO TX 405 62 90 27:11.8 27:14.6 0:02.8 8:44/M
3 BOB NUNN SHERMAN TX 129 64 222 40:53.6 41:14.9 0:21.3 13:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 338 65 143 31:28.7 31:36.8 0:08.1 10:07/M
2 BARBARA RAY SHERMAN TX 394 68 260 49:30.5 49:43.4 0:12.9 15:55/M
3 SALLY HARRIS SHERMAN TX 278 65 302 1:06:39.8 1:07:14.9 0:35.1 21:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX 324 67 281 57:17.6 57:41.7 0:24.1 18:25/M
2 MIKE RICHARD SHERMAN TX 295 69 304 1:07:48.4 1:08:24.4 0:36.0 21:48/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEDA CARPENTER SHERMAN TX 114 72 200 37:03.0 37:14.5 0:11.4 11:55/M
2 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 390 82 252 46:10.9 46:31.0 0:20.1 14:51/M
3 EVA RICHARD SHERMAN TX 294 72 272 52:20.2 52:54.6 0:34.3 16:50/M
4 MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX 325 72 282 57:20.2 57:45.2 0:25.0 18:26/M
5 MADELINE HERRIDGE GORDONVILLE TX 340 70 292 1:00:21.1 1:00:56.5 0:35.3 19:24/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE HARDCASTLE GAINESVILLE TX 447 81 182 34:42.3 35:31.9 0:49.6 11:09/M
2 DALE SLEPPY WHITESBORO TX 356 82 213 38:33.9 38:42.8 0:08.9 12:24/M