7th Annual Run for Rescue 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 443 49 M 1 Top Fin   16:11.8 16:12.7 0:00.9 5:12/M
2 RANDY BOBE KELLER TX 434 39 M 1 35-39 1:35.8 17:47.7 17:48.4 0:00.7 5:43/M
3 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 373 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:37.0 18:48.9 18:49.6 0:00.7 6:03/M
4 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 440 15 M 1 15-19 2:45.1 18:57.0 18:57.6 0:00.6 6:06/M
5 CONNOR SHANK COLLEYVILLE TX 322 15 M 2 15-19 2:56.2 19:08.0 19:08.3 0:00.2 6:09/M
6 LELAND ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 335 14 M 1 1-14 4:05.6 20:17.4 20:17.9 0:00.4 6:31/M
7 LINDSEY DYER DALLAS TX 194 25 F 1 Top Fin   20:42.7 20:45.2 0:02.5 6:39/M
8 PETER CARREON LEWISVILLE TX 313 41 M 1 40-44 4:37.4 20:49.3 20:49.7 0:00.4 6:42/M
9 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 703 16 M 3 15-19 4:58.1 21:10.0 21:12.0 0:02.0 6:48/M
10 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 367 13 M 2 1-14 5:17.4 21:29.3 21:32.8 0:03.5 6:54/M
11 ALVIN BELL GRAPEVINE TX 343 40 M 2 40-44 6:00.2 22:12.0 22:14.2 0:02.1 7:08/M
12 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 445 51 F 1 Top Fin 2:02.4 22:45.1 22:46.1 0:01.0 7:19/M
13 CHRIS NOLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 400 54 M 1 50-54 6:49.2 23:01.0 23:03.9 0:02.8 7:24/M
14 ADAM WACHTELS GRAPEVINE TX 430 15 M 4 15-19 6:55.4 23:07.2 23:10.5 0:03.3 7:26/M
15 ANTHONY COLLINI MANSFIELD TX 357 26 M 1 25-29 7:09.6 23:21.5 23:30.4 0:08.8 7:30/M
16 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 368 56 M 1 55-59 7:29.3 23:41.2 23:44.8 0:03.6 7:37/M
17 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 414 53 F 1 50-54 3:33.7 24:16.5 24:20.7 0:04.2 7:48/M
18 KALEB JUDD COLLEYVILLE TX 439 16 M 5 15-19 8:22.4 24:34.3 24:36.6 0:02.3 7:54/M
19 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 448 16 F 1 15-19 4:03.9 24:46.6 24:49.5 0:02.8 7:58/M
20 ANGGA WIDODO DALLAS TX 280 24 M 1 20-24 8:44.1 24:56.0 24:58.5 0:02.4 8:01/M
21 BILL TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 423 53 M 2 50-54 8:47.5 24:59.3 25:14.5 0:15.1 8:02/M
22 LEIGHTON FAST MANSFIELD TX 315 15 M 6 15-19 8:47.7 24:59.6 25:00.6 0:01.0 8:02/M
23 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 344 30 F 1 30-34 4:18.5 25:01.2 25:03.4 0:02.2 8:03/M
24 TOM SHARP BEDFORD TX 412 47 M 1 45-49 9:06.4 25:18.3 25:34.2 0:15.9 8:08/M
25 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 449 45 M 2 45-49 9:38.1 25:49.9 25:52.8 0:02.8 8:18/M
26 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 388 69 M 1 65-69 9:39.2 25:51.1 25:54.4 0:03.3 8:19/M
27 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 453 40 M 3 40-44 9:55.8 26:07.7 26:10.6 0:02.8 8:24/M
28 NICK ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 276 24 M 2 20-24 9:59.7 26:11.6 26:19.4 0:07.8 8:25/M
29 SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 277 19 M 7 15-19 9:59.9 26:11.8 26:19.1 0:07.3 8:25/M
30 BOB ASTOLFI COLLEYVILLE TX 338 61 M 1 60-64 10:00.1 26:12.0 26:13.2 0:01.1 8:25/M
31 THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 345 15 M 8 15-19 10:14.7 26:26.6 26:40.1 0:13.5 8:30/M
32 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 413 69 M 2 65-69 10:18.0 26:29.9 26:36.4 0:06.4 8:31/M
33 SOCRATES VILLARREAL GRAPEVINE TX 312 37 M 2 35-39 10:41.4 26:53.2 27:12.9 0:19.6 8:39/M
34 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 307 52 M 3 50-54 10:45.2 26:57.0 27:00.9 0:03.8 8:40/M
35 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 455 53 F 2 50-54 6:17.0 26:59.8 27:17.7 0:17.9 8:41/M
36 ASHLEY RENTERIA GRAPEVINE TX 310 29 F 1 25-29 6:20.9 27:03.7 27:04.7 0:01.0 8:42/M
37 TOM BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 346 46 M 3 45-49 10:52.5 27:04.4 27:17.5 0:13.1 8:42/M
38 HANNAH SHARP BEDFORD TX 454 12 F 1 1-14 6:30.0 27:12.7 27:12.7 8:45/M
39 JARROD CARMODY ROANOKE TX 354 12 M 3 1-14 11:01.6 27:13.4 27:17.8 0:04.3 8:45/M
40 GRACE HAMPTON COLLEYVILLE TX 692 11 F 2 1-14 6:36.3 27:19.0 27:32.4 0:13.3 8:47/M
41 MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX 704 55 M 2 55-59 11:16.3 27:28.2 27:40.0 0:11.8 8:50/M
42 DIAN CARMODY ROANOKE TX 353 47 F 1 45-49 6:52.7 27:35.5 27:39.7 0:04.2 8:52/M
43 JENNY GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 370 30 F 2 30-34 7:02.0 27:44.7 28:17.5 0:32.7 8:55/M
44 ANDRA WEST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 432 47 F 2 45-49 7:03.4 27:46.1 27:56.8 0:10.6 8:56/M
45 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 697 50 M 4 50-54 11:42.3 27:54.2 28:28.0 0:33.8 8:58/M
46 OWEN TRENT HURST TX 428 9 M 4 1-14 11:42.3 27:54.2 28:01.1 0:06.8 8:58/M
47 DIONE TRENT HURST TX 425 36 F 1 35-39 7:12.2 27:54.9 28:01.5 0:06.6 8:58/M
48 DAVID WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 431 61 M 2 60-64 11:53.8 28:05.7 28:10.7 0:05.0 9:02/M
49 ADAM STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 417 17 M 9 15-19 12:13.1 28:25.0 28:38.1 0:13.1 9:08/M
50 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 374 44 F 1 40-44 7:44.0 28:26.7 28:32.7 0:05.9 9:09/M
51 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 348 67 M 3 65-69 12:17.7 28:29.5 28:30.8 0:01.3 9:10/M
52 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 316 50 M 5 50-54 12:21.8 28:33.7 28:40.4 0:06.7 9:11/M
53 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 317 48 F 3 45-49 7:51.5 28:34.2 28:40.9 0:06.6 9:11/M
54 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 404 62 F 1 60-64 7:57.4 28:40.1 28:47.6 0:07.5 9:13/M
55 HUNTER STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 324 17 M 10 15-19 12:40.6 28:52.4 28:55.7 0:03.2 9:17/M
56 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 444 75 M 1 70-99 12:41.3 28:53.2 28:57.8 0:04.6 9:17/M
57 LISA LAWSON FORT WORTH TX 387 50 F 3 50-54 8:13.8 28:56.5 29:03.2 0:06.6 9:18/M
58 BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX 411 47 F 4 45-49 8:14.5 28:57.3 29:13.8 0:16.5 9:19/M
59 COLTON NEWTON 273 25 M 2 25-29 12:47.9 28:59.7 29:02.1 0:02.4 9:19/M
60 PAUL STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 419 49 M 4 45-49 12:51.1 29:03.0 29:16.7 0:13.7 9:20/M
61 DEBI MEEK SPRINGTOWN TX 702 49 F 5 45-49 8:21.3 29:04.1 29:29.8 0:25.7 9:21/M
62 CHRISTOPHER NEWKIRK IRVING TX 399 25 M 3 25-29 13:02.7 29:14.6 29:18.8 0:04.2 9:24/M
63 KATIE LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 389 24 F 1 20-24 8:31.8 29:14.6 29:18.4 0:03.8 9:24/M
64 MERRILL DUBROW COLLEYVILLE TX 362 53 M 6 50-54 13:23.2 29:35.1 29:40.3 0:05.2 9:31/M
65 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 385 41 M 4 40-44 13:25.4 29:37.2 30:06.2 0:28.9 9:31/M
66 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 416 37 F 2 35-39 8:55.7 29:38.4 30:07.0 0:28.6 9:32/M
67 ROBERT HULTZ COLLEYVILLE TX 378 56 M 3 55-59 13:26.6 29:38.5 29:47.5 0:08.9 9:32/M
68 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 397 34 M 1 30-34 13:33.4 29:45.3 29:49.2 0:03.9 9:34/M
69 KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX 384 47 F 6 45-49 9:04.1 29:46.9 29:52.7 0:05.8 9:34/M
70 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 426 64 F 2 60-64 9:06.9 29:49.7 29:56.6 0:06.8 9:35/M
71 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 274 53 F 4 50-54 9:24.0 30:06.7 30:17.8 0:11.0 9:41/M
72 JONATHAN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 301 30 M 2 30-34 14:02.0 30:13.9 30:44.9 0:30.9 9:43/M
73 SCOTT MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 309 41 M 5 40-44 14:13.3 30:25.2 30:27.5 0:02.3 9:47/M
74 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 308 7 F 3 1-14 9:44.1 30:26.9 30:28.0 0:01.1 9:47/M
75 AIMEE HAWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 375 34 F 3 30-34 9:58.9 30:41.6 30:47.6 0:06.0 9:52/M
76 BRANDON HAWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 376 31 M 3 30-34 14:31.5 30:43.4 30:48.9 0:05.4 9:53/M
77 STEPHANIE LAMBE GRAPEVINE TX 386 25 F 2 25-29 10:03.9 30:46.6 30:51.0 0:04.3 9:54/M
78 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 356 55 F 1 55-59 10:04.5 30:47.2 30:51.3 0:04.0 9:54/M
79 RYLEIGH FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 451 6 F 4 1-14 10:14.0 30:56.8 31:18.7 0:21.9 9:57/M
80 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 450 38 M 3 35-39 14:45.6 30:57.5 31:18.8 0:21.3 9:57/M
81 GEORGIA NELSON DALLAS TX 398 43 F 2 40-44 10:16.6 30:59.3 31:35.6 0:36.3 9:58/M
82 DENISE STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 418 47 F 7 45-49 10:18.4 31:01.1 31:14.0 0:12.9 9:58/M
83 EMMA HAMPTON COLLEYVILLE TX 691 10 F 5 1-14 10:39.5 31:22.3 31:35.9 0:13.6 10:05/M
84 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 342 52 F 5 50-54 10:45.2 31:28.0 31:49.0 0:20.9 10:07/M
85 MICHELLE KELLOGG COLLEYVILLE TX 223 47 F 8 45-49 10:47.7 31:30.4 31:33.4 0:02.9 10:08/M
86 JIM CORMIER COLLEYVILLE TX 361 58 M 4 55-59 15:22.5 31:34.4 31:41.8 0:07.3 10:09/M
87 DESIREE MARKLE COLLEYVILLE TX 391 39 F 3 35-39 11:03.7 31:46.4 31:52.2 0:05.8 10:13/M
88 JACK MARKLE COLLEYVILLE TX 392 9 M 5 1-14 15:35.2 31:47.1 31:52.6 0:05.4 10:13/M
89 CARMEN BRADLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 694 18 F 2 15-19 11:10.2 31:53.0 31:54.7 0:01.7 10:15/M
90 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 275 22 F 2 20-24 11:16.9 31:59.7 32:09.6 0:09.9 10:17/M
91 KAITLYN MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX 393 10 F 6 1-14 11:23.1 32:05.8 32:23.2 0:17.3 10:19/M
92 DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 407 54 F 6 50-54 11:26.1 32:08.9 32:41.2 0:32.2 10:20/M
93 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 390 52 M 7 50-54 16:06.5 32:18.3 32:27.5 0:09.2 10:23/M
94 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 329 17 F 3 15-19 11:38.9 32:21.6 32:27.7 0:06.0 10:24/M
95 STEPHEN GREER HURST TX 328 18 M 11 15-19 16:09.8 32:21.7 32:28.3 0:06.6 10:24/M
96 KEN OWENS COLLEYVILLE TX 327 67 M 4 65-69 16:29.4 32:41.3 33:00.9 0:19.6 10:31/M
97 NANCY DONNELLY SOUTHLAKE TX 306 60 F 3 60-64 12:21.1 33:03.8 33:09.0 0:05.2 10:38/M
98 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 352 67 M 5 65-69 17:23.5 33:35.4 33:54.6 0:19.1 10:48/M
99 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 355 58 F 2 55-59 13:01.8 33:44.5 33:52.7 0:08.1 10:51/M
100 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 366 55 F 3 55-59 13:02.5 33:45.2 34:00.3 0:15.0 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TRACIE EASEN FORT WORTH TX 452 48 F 9 45-49 13:14.6 33:57.4 34:08.8 0:11.4 10:55/M
102 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 699 34 F 4 30-34 13:21.7 34:04.4 34:15.9 0:11.4 10:57/M
103 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 696 69 M 6 65-69 17:54.1 34:05.9 34:13.7 0:07.7 10:58/M
104 KATHRYN DEYOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX 363 9 F 7 1-14 13:50.4 34:33.2 34:50.8 0:17.6 11:07/M
105 NATASHA BRADLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 695 18 F 4 15-19 14:07.5 34:50.3 34:51.7 0:01.4 11:12/M
106 JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 436 70 M 2 70-99 19:21.3 35:33.2 35:47.3 0:14.1 11:26/M
107 CHARLOTTE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 406 59 F 4 55-59 14:51.5 35:34.2 35:51.0 0:16.8 11:26/M
108 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 421 47 F 10 45-49 15:10.1 35:52.9 36:15.8 0:22.9 11:32/M
109 JENNIFER BIGLER COLLEYVILLE TX 347 50 F 7 50-54 15:14.3 35:57.1 36:03.6 0:06.4 11:34/M
110 TINA SANDERS KAUFMAN TX 311 45 F 11 45-49 15:22.5 36:05.2 36:07.5 0:02.3 11:36/M
111 LEW KIRKING COLLEYVILLE TX 318 60 M 3 60-64 20:04.0 36:15.8 36:25.0 0:09.1 11:39/M
112 JULIE CROCKETT FT WORTH TX 292 46 F 12 45-49 15:33.6 36:16.4 36:40.3 0:23.9 11:40/M
113 COLTON CROCKETT FT WORTH TX 291 13 M 6 1-14 21:02.0 37:13.9 37:37.9 0:24.0 11:58/M
114 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 360 30 F 5 30-34 16:43.7 37:26.4 37:51.1 0:24.6 12:02/M
115 DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 420 51 F 8 50-54 17:12.1 37:54.8 38:07.6 0:12.7 12:11/M
116 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 350 56 F 5 55-59 17:39.8 38:22.5 38:50.6 0:28.1 12:20/M
117 MIKE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 359 42 M 6 40-44 22:18.2 38:30.1 38:53.9 0:23.7 12:23/M
118 MARY ANN APPLEBY ADDISON TX 337 61 F 4 60-64 17:49.0 38:31.7 38:46.2 0:14.4 12:23/M
119 TAYLOR GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 447 29 M 4 25-29 23:23.6 39:35.5 40:10.2 0:34.7 12:44/M
120 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 402 57 M 5 55-59 23:28.4 39:40.3 39:55.2 0:14.9 12:45/M
121 JOE SCHUH COLLEYVILLE TX 321 13 M 7 1-14 23:43.4 39:55.3 40:06.6 0:11.3 12:50/M
122 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 323 18 M 12 15-19 23:51.8 40:03.7 40:03.7 12:53/M
123 LAURIE BOLDEN NORTH RICHLAND HIKLS TX 349 67 F 1 65-69 20:01.9 40:44.7 40:52.6 0:07.9 13:06/M
124 JERRY KENDALL BEDFORD TX 667 50 M 8 50-54 26:18.0 42:29.9 43:08.7 0:38.8 13:40/M
125 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 415 53 F 9 50-54 22:06.1 42:48.8 43:37.8 0:49.0 13:46/M
126 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 60 69 M 7 65-69 27:12.1 43:24.0 43:33.3 0:09.2 13:57/M
127 LAURIE CONNELY ROANOKE TX 358 64 F 5 60-64 22:44.6 43:27.4 43:52.0 0:24.6 13:58/M
128 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 351 60 F 6 60-64 22:45.5 43:28.2 43:50.7 0:22.4 13:59/M
129 MADISON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 441 14 F 8 1-14 22:52.8 43:35.5 43:45.9 0:10.4 14:01/M
130 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 55 68 M 8 65-69 28:16.7 44:28.6 44:40.7 0:12.1 14:18/M
131 REBEKAH DECKER MESQUITE TX 314 25 F 3 25-29 23:56.7 44:39.4 44:50.4 0:11.0 14:21/M
132 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 433 69 F 2 65-69 26:21.8 47:04.5 47:13.0 0:08.4 15:08/M
133 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 63 M 4 60-64 31:10.7 47:22.6 47:35.6 0:13.0 15:14/M
134 DONNA SCOTT TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 410 53 F 10 50-54 27:54.9 48:37.7 48:54.5 0:16.8 15:38/M
135 TERRI HINES COLLEYVILLE TX 377 49 F 13 45-49 27:55.4 48:38.1 48:55.1 0:16.9 15:38/M
136 DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX 35 83 M 3 70-99 32:48.8 49:00.6 49:12.4 0:11.7 15:45/M
137 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 403 60 M 5 60-64 34:17.8 50:29.7 50:51.2 0:21.5 16:14/M
138 MARY WALSH BEDFORD TX 279 54 F 11 50-54 30:12.8 50:55.6 51:04.7 0:09.0 16:22/M
139 ABBY MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 282 6 F 9 1-14 30:23.3 51:06.1 52:05.4 0:59.3 16:26/M
140 GLENDON WILLIS IRVING TX 303 10 M 8 1-14 34:56.6 51:08.4 51:38.9 0:30.4 16:26/M
141 ALINA PITTS COLLEYVILLE TX 286 6 F 10 1-14 30:30.1 51:12.8 52:06.4 0:53.5 16:28/M
142 VALERIE MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 283 28 F 4 25-29 30:31.4 51:14.1 52:14.2 1:00.0 16:28/M
143 ANA MICHELLE PITTS COLLEYVILLE TX 287 28 F 5 25-29 30:39.2 51:22.0 52:15.2 0:53.2 16:31/M
144 AALIYAH PITTS COLLEYVILLE TX 285 5 F 11 1-14 30:39.6 51:22.3 52:14.6 0:52.3 16:31/M
145 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 300 28 F 6 25-29 30:55.0 51:37.7 52:08.3 0:30.6 16:36/M
146 SHARON SCHIDE COLLEYVILLE TX 408 60 F 7 60-64 30:58.8 51:41.6 51:53.5 0:11.9 16:37/M
147 CHRIS KEIL 438 61 F 8 60-64 31:12.2 51:54.9 52:22.7 0:27.7 16:41/M
148 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 365 65 F 3 65-69 31:12.4 51:55.1 52:22.9 0:27.8 16:42/M
149 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 442 63 F 9 60-64 31:12.7 51:55.4 52:23.0 0:27.6 16:42/M
150 KAY TYLER ROANOKE TX 331 67 F 4 65-69 31:47.6 52:30.3 52:50.1 0:19.8 16:53/M
151 MELANIE RIGGINS HURST TX 330 54 F 12 50-54 31:48.3 52:31.0 52:50.5 0:19.5 16:53/M
152 JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX 339 70 M 4 70-99 37:35.2 53:47.1 54:04.8 0:17.7 17:18/M
153 DEMMIE DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 293 56 F 6 55-59 33:15.2 53:57.9 54:43.8 0:45.8 17:21/M
154 SARA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 334 25 F 7 25-29 33:20.2 54:03.0 54:24.1 0:21.1 17:23/M
155 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 341 26 F 8 25-29 33:22.7 54:05.5 54:24.2 0:18.6 17:23/M
156 BROOKE HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 299 27 F 9 25-29 33:23.6 54:06.4 54:54.2 0:47.8 17:24/M
157 ADRIANNA VIDAL HASLET TX 302 26 F 10 25-29 33:34.0 54:16.8 54:53.7 0:36.9 17:27/M
158 AMANDA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 332 24 F 3 20-24 33:39.4 54:22.1 54:43.2 0:21.0 17:29/M
159 JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX 333 57 F 7 55-59 33:41.3 54:24.0 54:43.6 0:19.6 17:30/M
160 BETH GROBE HURST TX 297 50 F 13 50-54 33:52.1 54:34.8 55:10.4 0:35.6 17:33/M
161 BILL GROBE HURST TX 298 50 M 9 50-54 38:23.9 54:35.8 55:10.4 0:34.6 17:33/M
162 NICK WILLIS IRVING TX 304 28 M 5 25-29 38:29.0 54:40.8 55:11.0 0:30.2 17:35/M
163 BIANCA CASAS IRVING TX 290 25 F 11 25-29 34:08.3 54:51.1 54:51.1 17:38/M
164 PENNY STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 320 51 F 14 50-54 36:56.9 57:39.6 57:50.0 0:10.3 18:32/M
165 A'SHTON WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 289 27 F 12 25-29 36:58.0 57:40.7 58:32.3 0:51.6 18:33/M
166 AESON WILLAIMS COLLEYVILLE TX 288 1 M 9 1-14 41:29.5 57:41.4 58:32.0 0:50.6 18:33/M
167 GREG STEVENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 319 51 M 10 50-54 41:34.7 57:46.5 57:57.4 0:10.8 18:34/M
168 JENNIFER HOLLIS COLLEYVILLE TX 281 27 F 13 25-29 37:15.3 57:58.0 58:49.5 0:51.4 18:38/M
169 MELONIE MORROW COLLEYVILLE TX 284 28 F 14 25-29 37:16.2 57:59.0 58:50.6 0:51.6 18:39/M
170 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 429 63 M 6 60-64 42:16.2 58:28.1 58:53.0 0:24.9 18:48/M
171 ADRIAN TRENT HURST TX 424 37 M 4 35-39 48:32.4 1:04:44.2 1:05:08.8 0:24.5 20:49/M
172 MILES TRENT HURST TX 427 7 M 10 1-14 48:37.4 1:04:49.3 1:04:50.3 0:01.0 20:50/M
173 SUSAN SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 409 62 F 10 60-64 44:15.6 1:04:58.3 1:05:15.0 0:16.7 20:53/M
174 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 340 81 F 1 70-99 44:17.8 1:05:00.6 1:05:16.5 0:15.9 20:54/M
175 CAROLYN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 435 70 F 2 70-99 44:18.1 1:05:00.8 1:05:16.6 0:15.7 20:54/M