Roanoke Bunny Hop & Hunt 5K 2016

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS PORTER KELLER TX 609 17 M 1 Top Fin   17:45.0 17:45.4 0:00.4 5:42/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 653 32 M 1 30-34 0:51.9 18:36.9 18:37.8 0:00.9 5:59/M
3 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 240 13 M 1 12-14 2:35.0 20:20.0 20:21.0 0:01.0 6:32/M
4 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 287 38 M 1 35-39 2:40.3 20:25.3 20:26.4 0:01.0 6:34/M
5 DAKOTA SIEBER ROANOKE TX 465 23 M 1 20-24 3:03.2 20:48.2 20:49.5 0:01.3 6:41/M
6 SEAN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 295 44 M 1 Top Fin 3:57.8 21:42.8 21:45.6 0:02.8 6:59/M
7 HEATHER PARK JUSTIN TX 290 32 F 1 Top Fin   22:37.6 22:40.7 0:03.0 7:16/M
8 ROBERT BOWEN CORRAL CITY TX 227 43 M 1 40-44 5:23.3 23:08.3 23:10.2 0:01.8 7:26/M
9 CHAD STROIKE ROANOKE TX 469 41 M 2 40-44 5:30.8 23:15.8 23:19.0 0:03.1 7:29/M
10 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 241 55 M 1 55-59 6:02.6 23:47.6 23:50.1 0:02.5 7:39/M
11 GINNY STROIKE ROANOKE TX 470 39 F 1 35-39 1:17.8 23:55.5 23:58.6 0:03.1 7:41/M
12 CATHY BOOS NORTHLAKE TX 226 25 F 1 25-29 1:43.5 24:21.1 24:22.4 0:01.2 7:50/M
13 AARON PECK FORT WORTH TX 291 39 M 2 35-39 7:14.2 24:59.2 25:01.5 0:02.3 8:02/M
14 JACK LOKENSGARD 280 11 M 1 9-11 7:41.4 25:26.4 25:27.6 0:01.1 8:11/M
15 LANDON ESPINOZA ROANOKE TX 237 11 M 2 9-11 7:45.1 25:30.1 25:30.7 0:00.6 8:12/M
16 JENNY BRINEGAR ROANOKE TX 604 43 F 1 Top Fin 3:03.7 25:41.3 25:43.4 0:02.0 8:15/M
17 ABBY CHILDERS KELLER TX 229 27 F 2 25-29 4:11.7 26:49.3 26:52.4 0:03.0 8:37/M
18 SCHEICH STEPHANIE ROANOKE TX 467 44 F 1 40-44 4:15.6 26:53.3 26:58.1 0:04.7 8:39/M
19 ANDREW MITCHELL KELLER TX 607 52 M 1 50-54 9:27.7 27:12.7 27:18.1 0:05.4 8:45/M
20 SHARON JARED FORT WORTH TX 264 27 F 3 25-29 5:14.7 27:52.4 29:01.5 1:09.1 8:58/M
21 CRYSTEL HEITZ ARDMORE OK 251 26 F 4 25-29 5:27.2 28:04.8 28:15.0 0:10.1 9:01/M
22 NICK WISNIOWIECKI ROANOKE TX 482 24 M 2 20-24 10:28.0 28:13.0 28:19.0 0:06.0 9:04/M
23 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 652 9 F 1 9-11 5:58.4 28:36.0 28:36.7 0:00.7 9:12/M
24 EMILY CONKLIN KELLER TX 231 32 F 1 30-34 6:16.0 28:53.7 29:02.5 0:08.8 9:17/M
25 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 700 52 F 1 50-54 6:26.5 29:04.1 29:10.9 0:06.7 9:21/M
26 LINDSEY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 614 34 F 2 30-34 6:48.1 29:25.7 29:29.1 0:03.4 9:28/M
27 SEAN RYZA WATAUGA TX 299 9 M 3 9-11 12:02.0 29:47.0 29:54.3 0:07.3 9:35/M
28 KAYLEEN THOMASON WATAUGA TX 476 33 F 3 30-34 7:09.3 29:47.0 29:54.0 0:07.0 9:35/M
29 SHANNON OCHS HASLET TX 289 32 F 4 30-34 7:27.0 30:04.6 30:09.2 0:04.5 9:40/M
30 CHANDLER ANGEL 487 10 M 4 9-11 12:57.2 30:42.2 30:43.2 0:00.9 9:52/M
31 MARK GRAY JUSTIN TX 243 39 M 3 35-39 13:02.0 30:47.0 30:58.4 0:11.4 9:54/M
32 CHIP HAKANSON DECATUR TX 247 44 M 3 40-44 13:23.5 31:08.5 31:14.6 0:06.1 10:01/M
33 DARLA HAKANSON DECATUR TX 248 45 F 1 45-49 8:41.7 31:19.4 31:25.4 0:05.9 10:04/M
34 SHARON CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 228 33 F 5 30-34 9:40.0 32:17.7 32:27.4 0:09.7 10:23/M
35 GREGORY RICE FORT WORTH TX 298 50 M 2 50-54 14:35.4 32:20.4 32:57.7 0:37.3 10:24/M
36 KELLY HALL TROPHY CLUB TX 249 31 F 6 30-34 9:44.5 32:22.2 32:47.3 0:25.1 10:24/M
37 ELLENA MARLETT JUSTIN TX 286 33 F 7 30-34 10:01.4 32:39.0 32:45.8 0:06.8 10:30/M
38 ANGELA MITCHELL KELLER TX 608 45 F 2 45-49 10:56.4 33:34.1 33:39.5 0:05.3 10:48/M
39 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 488 7 F 1 1- 8 10:57.6 33:35.3 33:47.5 0:12.2 10:48/M
40 EDDIE GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 651 42 M 4 40-44 15:50.3 33:35.3 33:47.2 0:11.8 10:48/M
41 EMILY QUALLS DECATUR TX 296 27 F 5 25-29 11:14.2 33:51.9 34:01.9 0:10.0 10:53/M
42 PAM MACHAC ROANOKE TX 284 45 F 3 45-49 11:18.9 33:56.5 33:59.3 0:02.7 10:55/M
43 JILL PAVLICEK ROANOKE TX 489 40 F 2 40-44 11:28.6 34:06.2 34:23.3 0:17.1 10:58/M
44 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 265 66 M 1 65-69 16:42.7 34:27.7 34:35.3 0:07.6 11:05/M
45 ACENCION TORRES HOUSTON TX 615 25 M 1 25-29 17:05.2 34:50.2 35:06.3 0:16.0 11:12/M
46 CHRIS THOMASON WATAUGA TX 475 46 M 1 45-49 17:16.8 35:01.8 35:09.2 0:07.3 11:16/M
47 ANGIE GRIMM ROANOKE TX 245 50 F 2 50-54 12:38.5 35:16.1 35:24.5 0:08.3 11:20/M
48 KEITH GRIMM ROANOKE TX 246 50 M 3 50-54 17:31.9 35:16.9 35:24.8 0:07.9 11:20/M
49 DEBORAH HILL FORT WORTH TX 257 40 F 3 40-44 12:50.7 35:28.4 35:35.3 0:06.9 11:24/M
50 TAYLOR INGE TROPHY CLUB TX 261 8 F 2 1- 8 13:04.8 35:42.5 36:01.9 0:19.4 11:29/M
51 MADISON INGE TROPHY CLUB TX 260 5 F 3 1- 8 13:12.1 35:49.7 36:09.5 0:19.8 11:31/M
52 JACKSON BRINEGAR ROANOKE TX 603 10 M 5 9-11 18:05.0 35:50.0 35:50.6 0:00.6 11:31/M
53 ASHLEY INGE TROPHY CLUB TX 259 33 F 8 30-34 13:12.6 35:50.3 36:10.4 0:20.1 11:31/M
54 TRAVIS INGE TROPHY CLUB TX 262 35 M 4 35-39 18:06.2 35:51.2 36:10.4 0:19.2 11:32/M
55 PAMELA GRAY JUSTIN TX 244 34 F 9 30-34 13:25.0 36:02.7 36:13.5 0:10.8 11:35/M
56 TESSA JORGENSON FORT WORTH TX 270 27 F 6 25-29 14:32.3 37:09.9 37:21.8 0:11.8 11:57/M
57 PATRICIA HENRY HALTOM CITY TX 253 51 F 3 50-54 14:33.3 37:10.9 37:25.7 0:14.7 11:57/M
58 WENDY KNAPP CORINTH TX 273 59 F 1 55-59 14:58.0 37:35.6 37:48.3 0:12.6 12:05/M
59 MELISSA KRIEG HASLET TX 276 33 F 10 30-34 14:58.8 37:36.4 37:51.5 0:15.1 12:05/M
60 JONNA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 213 34 F 11 30-34 14:59.2 37:36.9 37:51.7 0:14.8 12:05/M
61 JESSICA COZENS DENTON TX 232 37 F 2 35-39 14:59.6 37:37.2 37:53.9 0:16.6 12:06/M
62 KATIE HART DENTON TX 250 41 F 4 40-44 15:00.2 37:37.9 37:54.3 0:16.4 12:06/M
63 FELIX GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 242 43 M 5 40-44 20:28.8 38:13.8 38:30.1 0:16.2 12:17/M
64 LAURA TARQUINIO FORT WORTH TX 471 45 F 4 45-49 16:39.9 39:17.6 39:29.9 0:12.3 12:38/M
65 AMBER WOMMACK TROPHY CLUB TX 483 42 F 5 40-44 16:46.2 39:23.9 39:34.0 0:10.0 12:40/M
66 CADEN ENGEL ROANOKE TX 654 10 M 6 9-11 21:45.6 39:30.6 39:31.2 0:00.5 12:42/M
67 ALEX ANTHONY EULESS TX 219 27 F 7 25-29 17:21.6 39:59.3 40:23.3 0:24.0 12:51/M
68 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 294 57 M 2 55-59 22:30.5 40:15.5 40:26.8 0:11.2 12:57/M
69 AMBER COLE NORTHLAKE TX 230 33 F 12 30-34 17:53.9 40:31.5 40:37.8 0:06.2 13:02/M
70 SHEENA LEMAY-NELSSEN PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 279 30 F 13 30-34 17:57.9 40:35.6 40:45.7 0:10.1 13:03/M
71 ASHLEY HENRY ROANOKE TX 252 23 F 1 20-24 18:36.4 41:14.1 41:28.4 0:14.3 13:15/M
72 DANNY PULEO 486 8 M 1 1- 8 23:43.1 41:28.1 41:48.2 0:20.1 13:20/M
73 DONNA MARASCO TROPHY CLUB TX 285 50 F 4 50-54 18:51.9 41:29.6 41:46.4 0:16.8 13:20/M
74 MARY CORINNE AUFFORTH ROANOKE TX 222 9 F 2 9-11 18:59.6 41:37.2 41:42.1 0:04.8 13:23/M
75 ADDISON HICKS TROPHY CLUB TX 254 6 F 4 1- 8 19:04.1 41:41.8 41:51.0 0:09.2 13:24/M
76 ANGELA HICKS TROPHY CLUB TX 255 39 F 3 35-39 19:05.0 41:42.7 41:51.9 0:09.2 13:25/M
77 CONNER HICKS TROPHY CLUB TX 256 5 M 2 1- 8 23:58.2 41:43.2 41:52.0 0:08.8 13:25/M
78 GANNON PULEO 484 51 M 4 50-54 23:59.6 41:44.6 42:08.0 0:23.4 13:25/M
79 KENDAL ESPINOZA ROANOKE TX 236 38 F 4 35-39 19:09.3 41:46.9 41:48.6 0:01.6 13:26/M
80 EASTON ESPINOZA ROANOKE TX 234 13 M 2 12-14 24:02.8 41:47.8 41:49.6 0:01.8 13:26/M
81 KANNON ESPINOZA ROANOKE TX 235 6 M 3 1- 8 24:03.0 41:48.0 41:48.9 0:00.9 13:26/M
82 ANNE HOLDER FORT WORTH TX 258 37 F 5 35-39 20:09.8 42:47.4 42:54.2 0:06.7 13:45/M
83 JOSEPH LYNN HURST TX 283 60 M 1 60-64 25:11.7 42:56.7 44:10.4 1:13.7 13:48/M
84 LINDSAY STALLINGS ROANOKE TX 613 35 F 6 35-39 21:29.4 44:07.0 45:14.3 1:07.2 14:11/M
85 KATHERINE STALLINGS ROANOKE TX 612 6 F 5 1- 8 21:29.5 44:07.2 45:14.7 1:07.5 14:11/M
86 HEATHER KEATH FT WORTH TX 271 38 F 7 35-39 22:57.0 45:34.7 45:40.9 0:06.2 14:39/M
87 KATHY WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 56 F 2 55-59 22:57.0 45:34.7 45:44.2 0:09.5 14:39/M
88 RACHEL WISE EULESS TX 481 42 F 6 40-44 25:06.3 47:44.0 47:51.9 0:07.9 15:21/M
89 LEE WISE EULESS TX 480 47 M 2 45-49 30:05.5 47:50.5 47:58.7 0:08.2 15:23/M
90 REGINA ARTUSO TROPHY CLUB TX 221 65 F 1 65-69 25:35.0 48:12.6 48:21.8 0:09.1 15:30/M
91 MARY ARMISTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 220 53 F 5 50-54 26:22.2 48:59.9 49:11.5 0:11.5 15:45/M
92 ADONIA WHITFIELD ARGYLE TX 616 44 F 7 40-44 26:22.4 49:00.1 49:12.1 0:12.0 15:45/M
93 KIM KOONTZ ROANOKE TX 275 47 F 5 45-49 26:55.7 49:33.4 49:49.7 0:16.3 15:56/M
94 GRACIE PECK FORT WORTH TX 292 7 F 6 1- 8 27:01.8 49:39.5 49:48.3 0:08.7 15:58/M
95 REGINA PECK TROPHY CLUB TX 293 35 F 8 35-39 27:02.0 49:39.6 49:48.5 0:08.8 15:58/M
96 KATHY RAWLINGS COLLEYVILLE TX 297 50 F 6 50-54 27:41.3 50:18.9 50:34.6 0:15.6 16:10/M
97 KRISTI FELTY ROANOKE TX 239 48 F 6 45-49 27:50.2 50:27.9 50:43.8 0:15.9 16:13/M
98 DAVID JARED FORT WORTH TX 263 28 M 2 25-29 33:44.5 51:29.5 52:37.2 1:07.7 16:33/M
99 JENNIFER ESTES ROANOKE TX 605 41 F 8 40-44 29:32.7 52:10.3 52:23.7 0:13.3 16:46/M
100 LAURA STONER FORT WORTH TX 468 49 F 7 45-49 29:32.7 52:10.4 52:29.6 0:19.2 16:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TULLY ESTES ROSNOKE TX 606 6 M 4 1- 8 34:26.7 52:11.7 52:25.1 0:13.3 16:47/M
102 PAT SMITH FT. WORTH TX 466 62 F 1 60-64 31:12.8 53:50.5 54:11.7 0:21.2 17:19/M
103 SUSAN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 474 27 F 8 25-29 31:40.9 54:18.6 54:38.0 0:19.3 17:28/M
104 MIKE LOKENSGARD HASLET TX 282 50 M 5 50-54 37:15.4 55:00.4 55:22.5 0:22.0 17:41/M
105 MICHELLE LOKENSGARD 281 46 F 8 45-49 32:44.8 55:22.4 55:45.3 0:22.8 17:48/M
106 SARAH NASH HASLET TX 288 53 F 7 50-54 32:46.5 55:24.1 55:46.3 0:22.1 17:49/M
107 MELANIE LAFORTUNE ARGYLE TX 278 43 F 9 40-44 32:53.4 55:31.1 55:49.5 0:18.4 17:51/M
108 JOHN ANKENY ARGYLE TX 214 68 M 2 65-69 37:47.2 55:32.2 55:50.3 0:18.0 17:51/M
109 LOGAN JONES ROANOKE TX 266 6 M 5 1- 8 37:55.9 55:40.9 55:40.9 17:54/M
110 SEAN JONES ROANOKE TX 268 40 F 10 40-44 33:04.0 55:41.7 55:41.7 17:54/M
111 OLIVIA JONES RONAOKE TX 267 4 F 7 1- 8 33:05.2 55:42.9 55:42.9 17:55/M
112 TIM JONES ROANOKE TX 269 37 M 5 35-39 37:58.7 55:43.7 55:43.7 17:55/M
113 SARA WARNER FORT WORTH TX 478 31 F 14 30-34 33:56.4 56:34.1 56:34.1 18:11/M
114 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 610 6 F 8 1- 8 34:05.4 56:43.0 56:47.9 0:04.8 18:14/M
115 BRAD BAKER TROPHY CLUB TX 601 34 M 2 30-34 39:14.7 56:59.7 56:59.7 18:19/M
116 LORI BAKER TROPHY CLUB TX 602 34 F 15 30-34 34:22.3 56:59.9 56:59.9 18:19/M