FWRC River Ranch 5K

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1913 35 M 1 Top Fin   17:08.3 17:08.3 5:31/M
2 ALEX JOHNSON 1911 33 M 1 30-34 2:17.0 19:25.4 19:25.4 6:15/M
3 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1997 12 M 1 1-14 3:28.1 20:36.5 20:36.5 6:37/M
4 UNCLE TODD WINTER BURLESON TX 1930 40 M 1 Top Fin 3:44.1 20:52.4 20:52.4 6:43/M
5 RICKY COX 1991 56 M 1 55-59 3:57.9 21:06.3 21:06.3 6:47/M
6 MIKE DEAVERS 1967 40 M 1 40-44 4:05.4 21:13.7 21:13.7 6:49/M
7 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1951 54 M 1 50-54 4:31.0 21:39.4 21:39.4 6:58/M
8 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 468 39 M 1 35-39 4:58.2 22:06.6 22:06.6 7:06/M
9 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 379 28 M 1 25-29 5:02.2 22:10.6 22:10.6 7:08/M
10 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1591 48 M 1 45-49 5:17.0 22:25.4 22:25.4 7:12/M
11 PAUL RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1837 48 M 2 45-49 5:20.4 22:28.8 22:28.8 7:13/M
12 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 1932 42 M 2 40-44 5:28.4 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:16/M
13 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 736 41 M 3 40-44 5:42.0 22:50.3 22:50.3 7:21/M
14 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2000 50 F 1 Top Fin   23:00.7 23:00.7 7:24/M
15 TODD BENNETT 1954 46 M 3 45-49 5:56.1 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
16 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1999 55 M 2 55-59 6:09.1 23:17.5 23:17.5 7:29/M
17 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1990 56 M 3 55-59 6:14.9 23:23.3 23:23.3 7:31/M
18 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1926 12 F 1 1-14 0:32.2 23:33.0 23:33.0 7:34/M
19 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1989 56 M 4 55-59 6:27.6 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:35/M
20 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 1912 46 M 4 45-49 6:40.8 23:49.2 23:49.2 7:39/M
21 KRISTY DEAVERS 1968 43 F 1 Top Fin 1:06.0 24:06.8 24:06.8 7:45/M
22 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 1961 37 M 2 35-39 7:18.4 24:26.7 24:26.7 7:51/M
23 DALE MOOMAW FORT WORTH TX 1345 44 M 4 40-44 7:18.6 24:27.0 24:27.0 7:52/M
24 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1992 35 M 3 35-39 7:23.0 24:31.4 24:31.4 7:53/M
25 SCOTT POULSON 1907 47 M 5 45-49 7:34.2 24:42.5 24:42.5 7:57/M
26 ALAINEE CUVILLIER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 480 21 F 1 20-24 2:01.2 25:01.9 25:01.9 8:03/M
27 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 1937 36 F 1 35-39 2:04.2 25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
28 JASON MCINTIRE FORT WORTH TX 751 12 M 2 1-14 7:57.3 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:04/M
29 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1986 68 M 1 65-69 8:00.6 25:08.9 25:08.9 8:05/M
30 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1927 63 M 1 60-64 8:15.3 25:23.7 25:23.7 8:10/M
31 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 380 27 F 1 25-29 2:46.4 25:47.1 25:47.1 8:17/M
32 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1964 57 M 5 55-59 8:46.5 25:54.9 25:54.9 8:20/M
33 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1984 38 M 4 35-39 9:01.7 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:25/M
34 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 734 9 M 3 1-14 9:03.0 26:11.4 26:11.4 8:25/M
35 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1909 69 M 2 65-69 9:05.7 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:26/M
36 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 483 37 F 2 35-39 3:16.9 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:27/M
37 GREG WESCOTT 1963 27 M 2 25-29 9:11.7 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:28/M
38 GAVIN GUERRERO 1904 9 M 4 1-14 9:12.6 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:28/M
39 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 500 70 M 1 70-74 9:27.4 26:35.8 26:35.8 8:33/M
40 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 462 38 F 3 35-39 3:43.0 26:43.7 26:43.7 8:35/M
41 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1944 68 M 3 65-69 9:42.7 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:38/M
42 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1995 60 M 2 60-64 9:53.1 27:01.5 27:01.5 8:41/M
43 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1945 36 M 5 35-39 9:53.9 27:02.3 27:02.3 8:42/M
44 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 741 34 F 1 30-34 4:18.7 27:19.5 27:19.5 8:47/M
45 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1901 34 F 2 30-34 4:40.8 27:41.6 27:41.6 8:54/M
46 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1933 31 F 3 30-34 4:47.8 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:56/M
47 TOMAS SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1849 9 M 5 1-14 10:45.9 27:54.3 27:54.3 8:58/M
48 ELIZABETH HARSHMAN 1998 30 F 4 30-34 4:59.6 28:00.4 28:00.4 9:00/M
49 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1938 57 M 6 55-59 10:53.5 28:01.9 28:01.9 9:01/M
50 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 747 35 F 4 35-39 5:02.4 28:03.2 28:03.2 9:01/M
51 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1903 44 F 1 40-44 5:04.9 28:05.7 28:05.7 9:02/M
52 HOLLY HARPER FORT WORTH TX 719 40 F 2 40-44 5:07.5 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:03/M
53 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 753 70 M 2 70-74 11:01.6 28:10.0 28:10.0 9:03/M
54 BRENT ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 489 46 M 6 45-49 11:03.1 28:11.5 28:11.5 9:04/M
55 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1955 55 M 7 55-59 11:10.3 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:06/M
56 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1925 45 M 7 45-49 11:28.2 28:36.6 28:36.6 9:12/M
57 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1950 70 M 3 70-74 11:36.3 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:14/M
58 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1902 31 M 2 30-34 11:45.2 28:53.6 28:53.6 9:17/M
59 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 487 37 F 5 35-39 6:20.2 29:20.9 29:20.9 9:26/M
60 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1983 39 F 6 35-39 6:27.9 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:28/M
61 TODD URBANCK 1974 29 M 3 25-29 12:25.4 29:33.8 29:33.8 9:30/M
62 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1977 45 F 1 45-49 6:40.9 29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33/M
63 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 705 58 M 8 55-59 12:44.7 29:53.0 29:53.0 9:37/M
64 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 570 42 M 5 40-44 12:51.7 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:39/M
65 KELLY CARROLL 1978 44 F 3 40-44 7:13.4 30:14.2 30:14.2 9:43/M
66 MEAGAN URBANCK 1975 34 F 5 30-34 7:23.3 30:24.1 30:24.1 9:46/M
67 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1747 49 F 2 45-49 7:40.0 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:52/M
68 MYKENNA RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1836 13 F 2 1-14 7:44.9 30:45.7 30:45.7 9:53/M
69 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1981 14 M 6 1-14 13:39.9 30:48.3 30:48.3 9:54/M
70 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1822 40 F 4 40-44 7:49.2 30:50.0 30:50.0 9:55/M
71 ALEXANDRA RIOS CLEBURNE TX 1781 11 F 3 1-14 7:52.7 30:53.4 30:53.4 9:56/M
72 WIL PABON FORT WORTH TX 1745 31 M 3 30-34 13:45.2 30:53.6 30:53.6 9:56/M
73 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 740 57 M 9 55-59 14:03.0 31:11.3 31:11.3 10:02/M
74 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 749 29 F 2 25-29 8:15.2 31:16.0 31:16.0 10:03/M
75 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1818 35 M 6 35-39 14:29.8 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:10/M
76 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 735 7 M 7 1-14 14:37.2 31:45.6 31:45.6 10:13/M
77 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1953 79 M 1 75-79 14:42.7 31:51.1 31:51.1 10:14/M
78 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 473 37 F 7 35-39 8:53.7 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:15/M
79 CHRIS DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 481 41 M 6 40-44 14:49.2 31:57.6 31:57.6 10:16/M
80 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1982 38 F 8 35-39 8:57.9 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:17/M
81 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 488 67 M 4 65-69 14:52.3 32:00.7 32:00.7 10:17/M
82 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1935 52 F 1 50-54 9:12.4 32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22/M
83 ALEX ORTIZ 1970 15 F 1 15-19 9:18.1 32:18.9 32:18.9 10:23/M
84 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1976 68 M 5 65-69 15:17.7 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:26/M
85 MARLON CARBAJAL 1943 10 M 8 1-14 15:19.0 32:27.4 32:27.4 10:26/M
86 HEIDY VALLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1923 10 F 4 1-14 9:53.5 32:54.3 32:54.3 10:35/M
87 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 371 13 M 9 1-14 16:08.2 33:16.5 33:16.5 10:42/M
88 COLIN KADING 1979 41 M 7 40-44 16:19.3 33:27.7 33:27.7 10:45/M
89 KELLY RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1824 46 F 3 45-49 10:28.6 33:29.4 33:29.4 10:46/M
90 JOHN ADAMS 1949 45 M 8 45-49 16:28.7 33:37.1 33:37.1 10:49/M
91 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 829 15 M 1 15-19 16:30.8 33:39.2 33:39.2 10:49/M
92 GRETCHEN ROLAND FORT WORTH TX 1823 50 F 2 50-54 10:44.2 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:51/M
93 MARIA ANDRADE HALTOM CITY TX 383 30 F 6 30-34 10:46.7 33:47.5 33:47.5 10:52/M
94 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 591 38 F 9 35-39 10:51.2 33:52.0 33:52.0 10:53/M
95 JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 457 64 F 1 60-64 10:53.1 33:53.9 33:53.9 10:54/M
96 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 708 65 M 6 65-69 16:49.0 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:55/M
97 MARISOL FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1940 31 F 7 30-34 11:04.4 34:05.2 34:05.2 10:58/M
98 OMAR FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1941 8 M 10 1-14 16:57.7 34:06.0 34:06.0 10:58/M
99 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1946 64 M 3 60-64 16:57.8 34:06.2 34:06.2 10:58/M
100 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1952 56 F 1 55-59 11:15.5 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ISELA SANDOVAL 1966 46 F 4 45-49 11:17.4 34:18.2 34:18.2 11:02/M
102 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1965 56 F 2 55-59 11:20.2 34:20.9 34:20.9 11:02/M
103 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 745 37 F 10 35-39 11:21.9 34:22.6 34:22.6 11:03/M
104 CRISTAL BOOKER HALTOM CITY TX 461 31 F 8 30-34 11:29.4 34:30.1 34:30.1 11:06/M
105 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 709 40 F 5 40-44 11:36.5 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:08/M
106 TRAVIS TAFOLLA FORT WORTH TX 1922 12 M 11 1-14 17:31.1 34:39.5 34:39.5 11:08/M
107 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 474 59 F 3 55-59 11:45.8 34:46.6 34:46.6 11:11/M
108 KODY HADBA FORT WORTH TX 714 7 M 12 1-14 17:41.5 34:49.9 34:49.9 11:12/M
109 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1199 15 F 2 15-19 11:55.2 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:14/M
110 SANDRA MATA 1957 37 F 11 35-39 11:59.8 35:00.6 35:00.6 11:15/M
111 JESUS SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1848 24 M 1 20-24 18:38.3 35:46.7 35:46.7 11:30/M
112 DESTINY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 729 10 F 5 1-14 12:51.9 35:52.6 35:52.6 11:32/M
113 LEO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 727 30 M 4 30-34 19:17.8 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:43/M
114 STEVE MARTIN 1971 65 M 7 65-69 19:46.3 36:54.7 36:54.7 11:52/M
115 DELMI ORTEGA 1962 22 F 2 20-24 13:56.1 36:56.9 36:56.9 11:53/M
116 ERIKA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 726 25 F 3 25-29 14:11.7 37:12.5 37:12.5 11:58/M
117 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1728 43 F 6 40-44 14:31.7 37:32.4 37:32.4 12:04/M
118 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1857 60 F 2 60-64 14:40.5 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:07/M
119 ANNALEESE PENNAY 1973 19 F 3 15-19 14:52.9 37:53.6 37:53.6 12:11/M
120 KEITH PENNAY 1972 44 M 8 40-44 20:46.7 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:12/M
121 SANTIAGO ROSARIO 1959 8 M 13 1-14 20:58.8 38:07.2 38:07.2 12:15/M
122 VERONICA SOTO 1996 47 F 5 45-49 15:06.8 38:07.6 38:07.6 12:15/M
123 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1985 66 M 8 65-69 21:08.8 38:17.2 38:17.2 12:19/M
124 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1980 43 M 9 40-44 21:11.0 38:19.4 38:19.4 12:19/M
125 JENNIFER ORTIZ 1969 38 F 12 35-39 15:33.5 38:34.3 38:34.3 12:24/M
126 KY CREEK FORT WORTH TX 478 8 M 14 1-14 21:27.8 38:36.2 38:36.2 12:25/M
127 JACK MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1724 9 M 15 1-14 21:30.2 38:38.5 38:38.5 12:25/M
128 AHMAD HADBA FORT WORTH TX 712 44 M 10 40-44 21:42.3 38:50.7 38:50.7 12:29/M
129 KHATTANA HADBA FORT WORTH TX 713 51 F 3 50-54 15:58.4 38:59.2 38:59.2 12:32/M
130 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 460 61 F 3 60-64 16:01.7 39:02.5 39:02.5 12:33/M
131 ROBERTO ROSARIO 1958 38 M 7 35-39 22:19.9 39:28.2 39:28.2 12:41/M
132 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 1905 26 F 4 25-29 16:51.8 39:52.6 39:52.6 12:49/M
133 BERNADETTE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1766 29 F 5 25-29 17:31.4 40:32.2 40:32.2 13:02/M
134 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 731 18 F 4 15-19 17:38.7 40:39.5 40:39.5 13:04/M
135 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1994 34 F 9 30-34 17:47.1 40:47.9 40:47.9 13:07/M
136 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1993 59 F 4 55-59 17:49.1 40:49.9 40:49.9 13:07/M
137 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1908 54 M 2 50-54 24:09.2 41:17.6 41:17.6 13:16/M
138 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 732 54 F 4 50-54 18:37.7 41:38.4 41:38.4 13:23/M
139 SAMANTHA WAN KELLER TX 1924 42 F 7 40-44 18:48.8 41:49.6 41:49.6 13:27/M
140 KARYN PEAK FORT WORTH TX 1748 52 F 5 50-54 18:49.3 41:50.1 41:50.1 13:27/M
141 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 336 43 F 8 40-44 19:11.4 42:12.2 42:12.2 13:34/M
142 SARAH CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 471 8 F 6 1-14 19:32.3 42:33.1 42:33.1 13:41/M
143 ALFONSO AGUNDIS FORT WORTH TX 313 9 M 16 1-14 25:41.6 42:50.0 42:50.0 13:46/M
144 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1910 50 F 6 50-54 19:53.6 42:54.4 42:54.4 13:48/M
145 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 505 74 F 1 70-74 20:12.5 43:13.3 43:13.3 13:54/M
146 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1934 46 F 6 45-49 20:27.9 43:28.6 43:28.6 13:59/M
147 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1754 52 F 7 50-54 20:28.2 43:29.0 43:29.0 13:59/M
148 BRIAN CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 470 40 M 11 40-44 26:25.8 43:34.2 43:34.2 14:01/M
149 MUNA BECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 438 24 F 3 20-24 20:45.2 43:46.0 43:46.0 14:04/M
150 AMBER CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 469 38 F 13 35-39 21:07.0 44:07.8 44:07.8 14:11/M
151 STEPHEN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1727 40 M 12 40-44 27:04.9 44:13.2 44:13.2 14:13/M
152 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1956 54 F 8 50-54 21:15.1 44:15.9 44:15.9 14:14/M
153 KIM MARMARA ARLINGTON TX 748 36 F 14 35-39 21:21.7 44:22.5 44:22.5 14:16/M
154 LAURIE DOTY FORT WORTH TX 484 53 F 9 50-54 21:55.4 44:56.1 44:56.1 14:27/M
155 LISA ANASAZI FORT WORTH TX 381 54 F 10 50-54 21:56.6 44:57.4 44:57.4 14:27/M
156 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 456 72 M 4 70-74 28:20.0 45:28.4 45:28.4 14:37/M
157 MEGAN POULSON 1906 8 F 7 1-14 22:44.0 45:44.8 45:44.8 14:42/M
158 JAYCE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1600 7 M 17 1-14 28:39.3 45:47.7 45:47.7 14:43/M
159 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 318 9 F 8 1-14 23:08.7 46:09.4 46:09.4 14:50/M
160 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 711 40 F 9 40-44 23:08.8 46:09.5 46:09.5 14:50/M
161 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 1960 11 F 9 1-14 23:14.0 46:14.8 46:14.8 14:52/M
162 DESTINY CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 465 10 F 10 1-14 23:18.8 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:54/M
163 DAVID CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 464 7 M 18 1-14 29:17.9 46:26.2 46:26.2 14:56/M
164 DIEGO GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX 710 9 M 19 1-14 29:19.0 46:27.4 46:27.4 14:56/M
165 LETICIA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 466 29 F 6 25-29 23:32.5 46:33.3 46:33.3 14:58/M
166 NATALIE CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 467 8 F 11 1-14 23:32.5 46:33.3 46:33.3 14:58/M
167 ANNA STARR FORT WORTH TX 1862 31 F 10 30-34 23:37.1 46:37.8 46:37.8 14:59/M
168 TUI MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1723 11 F 12 1-14 23:41.0 46:41.8 46:41.8 15:01/M
169 JOE MCCREARY 1948 82 M 1 80-99 29:35.9 46:44.3 46:44.3 15:02/M
170 DAMARIS RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1817 31 F 11 30-34 24:02.8 47:03.6 47:03.6 15:08/M
171 CHRISTI PFAFFENGUT ARLINGTON TX 1749 37 F 15 35-39 24:49.8 47:50.5 47:50.5 15:23/M
172 WESTLEY PFAFFENGUT ARLINGTON TX 1751 9 M 20 1-14 30:43.0 47:51.4 47:51.4 15:23/M
173 THAIS CALIL FORT WORTH TX 463 25 F 7 25-29 24:59.3 48:00.0 48:00.0 15:26/M
174 KAYLEE HAMILL FORT WORTH TX 715 8 F 13 1-14 25:17.8 48:18.5 48:18.5 15:32/M
175 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1947 69 F 1 65-69 25:25.4 48:26.2 48:26.2 15:34/M
176 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 485 31 M 5 30-34 31:38.9 48:47.3 48:47.3 15:41/M
177 SUZANNE DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 486 29 M 4 25-29 31:39.1 48:47.5 48:47.5 15:41/M
178 SARA LININGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 743 31 F 12 30-34 26:39.6 49:40.3 49:40.3 15:58/M
179 DIANE LIVAR FORT WORTH TX 744 40 F 10 40-44 27:17.2 50:18.0 50:18.0 16:10/M
180 MENDY RASOR FORT WORTH TX 1760 41 F 11 40-44 27:32.8 50:33.5 50:33.5 16:15/M
181 AYVELEN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1578 9 F 14 1-14 28:41.0 51:41.7 51:41.7 16:37/M
182 ALEX HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 722 10 M 21 1-14 35:59.6 53:07.9 53:07.9 17:05/M
183 EMILY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 724 14 F 15 1-14 30:07.9 53:08.7 53:08.7 17:05/M
184 AMY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 723 37 F 16 35-39 30:08.7 53:09.4 53:09.4 17:05/M
185 ISAAC CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 472 34 M 6 30-34 36:06.6 53:14.9 53:14.9 17:07/M
186 ISABELLA LININGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 742 8 F 16 1-14 30:32.9 53:33.6 53:33.6 17:13/M
187 NILAY PHATK FORT WORTH TX 1752 9 M 22 1-14 36:26.4 53:34.8 53:34.8 17:13/M
188 HUMBERTO JAQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 733 8 M 23 1-14 36:28.4 53:36.8 53:36.8 17:14/M
189 EMMELINE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1590 5 F 17 1-14 30:36.3 53:37.0 53:37.0 17:14/M
190 T'AUNDRA HARLIN ARLINGTON TX 718 31 F 13 30-34 30:38.2 53:38.9 53:38.9 17:15/M
191 BRANDI JACK FORT WORTH TX 730 26 F 8 25-29 30:43.0 53:43.8 53:43.8 17:16/M
192 ANIKA BARBARITO FORT WORTH TX 405 38 F 17 35-39 31:00.7 54:01.4 54:01.4 17:22/M
193 CLAYTON STARR FORT WORTH TX 1866 44 M 13 40-44 38:07.1 55:15.5 55:15.5 17:46/M
194 GENE STARR FORT WORTH TX 1920 8 M 24 1-14 38:10.1 55:18.5 55:18.5 17:47/M
195 DRAKE JONES FORT WORTH TX 738 8 M 25 1-14 38:16.9 55:25.3 55:25.3 17:49/M
196 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 750 46 F 7 45-49 32:27.6 55:28.4 55:28.4 17:50/M
197 CLINTON BARBEE 1987 7 M 26 1-14 39:08.4 56:16.8 56:16.8 18:06/M
198 CLINTON BARBEE 1988 29 M 5 25-29 39:08.6 56:17.0 56:17.0 18:06/M
199 ABBY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 721 16 F 5 15-19 36:38.6 59:39.4 59:39.4 19:11/M
200 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1783 42 F 12 40-44 36:40.0 59:40.7 59:40.7 19:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1755 59 F 5 55-59 36:40.2 59:41.0 59:41.0 19:11/M
202 JENNIFER JONES WEATHERFORD TX 737 45 F 8 45-49 36:41.0 59:41.7 59:41.7 19:11/M
203 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 458 36 F 18 35-39 36:41.2 59:42.0 59:42.0 19:12/M
204 MARK CRENSHAW FORT WORTH TX 479 52 M 3 50-54 43:47.6 1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 19:36/M
205 DENA NORRIS BENBROOK TX 1738 51 F 11 50-54 38:09.2 1:01:09.9 1:01:09.9 19:40/M
206 ISABEL FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 1939 34 F 14 30-34 38:55.1 1:01:55.9 1:01:55.9 19:55/M
207 BURNETT RILEY JOSHUA TX 1775 5 M 27 1-14 44:53.6 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 19:57/M
208 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1852 59 M 10 55-59 44:53.8 1:02:02.2 1:02:02.2 19:57/M
209 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1853 58 F 6 55-59 39:05.6 1:02:06.4 1:02:06.4 19:58/M
210 ALEXA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1936 9 F 18 1-14 39:15.0 1:02:15.7 1:02:15.7 20:01/M
211 AMANDA WILSON HURST TX 1928 35 F 19 35-39 40:03.2 1:03:04.0 1:03:04.0 20:17/M
212 ANN WILSON HURST TX 1929 31 F 15 30-34 40:05.7 1:03:06.5 1:03:06.5 20:17/M
213 Unknown Partic. 1778 1778 M 1 0- 0 46:02.9 1:03:11.2 1:03:11.2 20:19/M
214 Unknown Partic. 1780 1780 M 2 0- 0 46:02.9 1:03:11.3 1:03:11.3 20:19/M
215 Unknown Partic. 1777 1777 M 3 0- 0 46:03.4 1:03:11.8 1:03:11.8 20:19/M
216 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 707 48 F 9 45-49 40:48.5 1:03:49.3 1:03:49.3 20:31/M
217 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 288 25 F 9 25-29 40:50.0 1:03:50.8 1:03:50.8 20:32/M