FWRC River Ranch 5K

Age Group Results

April 10, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2000 50 14   23:00.7 23:00.7 7:24/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1913 35 1   17:08.3 17:08.3 5:31/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS 1968 43 21   24:06.8 24:06.8 7:45/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNCLE TODD WINTER BURLESON TX 1930 40 4   20:52.4 20:52.4 6:43/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1926 12 18   23:33.0 23:33.0 7:34/M
2 MYKENNA RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1836 13 68 7:12.6 30:45.7 30:45.7 9:53/M
3 ALEXANDRA RIOS CLEBURNE TX 1781 11 71 7:20.4 30:53.4 30:53.4 9:56/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1997 12 3   20:36.5 20:36.5 6:37/M
2 JASON MCINTIRE FORT WORTH TX 751 12 28 4:29.1 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:04/M
3 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 734 9 34 5:34.8 26:11.4 26:11.4 8:25/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ORTIZ 1970 15 83   32:18.9 32:18.9 10:23/M
2 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1199 15 109 2:37.0 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:14/M
3 ANNALEESE PENNAY 1973 19 119 5:34.7 37:53.6 37:53.6 12:11/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 829 15 91   33:39.2 33:39.2 10:49/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAINEE CUVILLIER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 480 21 26   25:01.9 25:01.9 8:03/M
2 DELMI ORTEGA 1962 22 115 11:54.9 36:56.9 36:56.9 11:53/M
3 MUNA BECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 438 24 149 18:44.0 43:46.0 43:46.0 14:04/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1848 24 111   35:46.7 35:46.7 11:30/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 380 27 31   25:47.1 25:47.1 8:17/M
2 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 749 29 74 5:28.8 31:16.0 31:16.0 10:03/M
3 ERIKA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 726 25 116 11:25.3 37:12.5 37:12.5 11:58/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 379 28 9   22:10.6 22:10.6 7:08/M
2 GREG WESCOTT 1963 27 37 4:09.5 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:28/M
3 TODD URBANCK 1974 29 61 7:23.1 29:33.8 29:33.8 9:30/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 741 34 44   27:19.5 27:19.5 8:47/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1901 34 45 0:22.1 27:41.6 27:41.6 8:54/M
3 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1933 31 46 0:29.1 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:56/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX JOHNSON 1911 33 2   19:25.4 19:25.4 6:15/M
2 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1902 31 58 9:28.2 28:53.6 28:53.6 9:17/M
3 WIL PABON FORT WORTH TX 1745 31 72 11:28.1 30:53.6 30:53.6 9:56/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 1937 36 27   25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
2 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 483 37 36 1:12.6 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:27/M
3 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 462 38 40 1:38.7 26:43.7 26:43.7 8:35/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 468 39 8   22:06.6 22:06.6 7:06/M
2 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 1961 37 22 2:20.1 24:26.7 24:26.7 7:51/M
3 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1992 35 24 2:24.8 24:31.4 24:31.4 7:53/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1903 44 51   28:05.7 28:05.7 9:02/M
2 HOLLY HARPER FORT WORTH TX 719 40 52 0:02.6 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:03/M
3 KELLY CARROLL 1978 44 65 2:08.5 30:14.2 30:14.2 9:43/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE DEAVERS 1967 40 6   21:13.7 21:13.7 6:49/M
2 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 1932 42 12 1:23.0 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:16/M
3 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 736 41 13 1:36.6 22:50.3 22:50.3 7:21/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1977 45 62   29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1747 49 67 0:59.0 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:52/M
3 KELLY RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1824 46 89 3:47.6 33:29.4 33:29.4 10:46/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1591 48 10   22:25.4 22:25.4 7:12/M
2 PAUL RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1837 48 11 0:03.4 22:28.8 22:28.8 7:13/M
3 TODD BENNETT 1954 46 15 0:39.0 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1935 52 82   32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22/M
2 GRETCHEN ROLAND FORT WORTH TX 1823 50 92 1:31.7 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:51/M
3 KHATTANA HADBA FORT WORTH TX 713 51 129 6:45.9 38:59.2 38:59.2 12:32/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1951 54 7   21:39.4 21:39.4 6:58/M
2 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1908 54 137 19:38.1 41:17.6 41:17.6 13:16/M
3 MARK CRENSHAW FORT WORTH TX 479 52 204 39:16.6 1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 19:36/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1952 56 100   34:16.2 34:16.2 11:01/M
2 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1965 56 102 0:04.7 34:20.9 34:20.9 11:02/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 474 59 107 0:30.3 34:46.6 34:46.6 11:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY COX 1991 56 5   21:06.3 21:06.3 6:47/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1999 55 16 2:11.2 23:17.5 23:17.5 7:29/M
3 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1990 56 17 2:17.0 23:23.3 23:23.3 7:31/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 457 64 95   33:53.9 33:53.9 10:54/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1857 60 118 3:47.3 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:07/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 460 61 130 5:08.5 39:02.5 39:02.5 12:33/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1927 63 30   25:23.7 25:23.7 8:10/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1995 60 42 1:37.7 27:01.5 27:01.5 8:41/M
3 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1946 64 99 8:42.4 34:06.2 34:06.2 10:58/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1947 69 175   48:26.2 48:26.2 15:34/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1986 68 29   25:08.9 25:08.9 8:05/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1909 69 35 1:05.1 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:26/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1944 68 41 1:42.1 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:38/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 505 74 145   43:13.3 43:13.3 13:54/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 500 70 39   26:35.8 26:35.8 8:33/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 753 70 53 1:34.2 28:10.0 28:10.0 9:03/M
3 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1950 70 57 2:08.8 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:14/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1953 79 77   31:51.1 31:51.1 10:14/M
 

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE MCCREARY 1948 82 169   46:44.3 46:44.3 15:02/M