FWRC River Ranch 5K

Age Group Results

April 10, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2000 50 14   23:00.7 23:00.7 7:24/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1913 35 1   17:08.3 17:08.3 5:31/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS 1968 43 21   24:06.8 24:06.8 7:45/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNCLE TODD WINTER BURLESON TX 1930 40 4   20:52.4 20:52.4 6:43/M
 

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1778 1778 213   1:03:11.2 1:03:11.2 20:19/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1780 1780 214 0:00.0 1:03:11.3 1:03:11.3 20:19/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1777 1777 215 0:00.5 1:03:11.8 1:03:11.8 20:19/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1926 12 18   23:33.0 23:33.0 7:34/M
2 MYKENNA RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1836 13 68 7:12.6 30:45.7 30:45.7 9:53/M
3 ALEXANDRA RIOS CLEBURNE TX 1781 11 71 7:20.4 30:53.4 30:53.4 9:56/M
4 HEIDY VALLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1923 10 86 9:21.2 32:54.3 32:54.3 10:35/M
5 DESTINY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 729 10 112 12:19.6 35:52.6 35:52.6 11:32/M
6 SARAH CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 471 8 142 19:00.0 42:33.1 42:33.1 13:41/M
7 MEGAN POULSON 1906 8 157 22:11.7 45:44.8 45:44.8 14:42/M
8 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 318 9 159 22:36.4 46:09.4 46:09.4 14:50/M
9 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 1960 11 161 22:41.7 46:14.8 46:14.8 14:52/M
10 DESTINY CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 465 10 162 22:46.5 46:19.5 46:19.5 14:54/M
11 NATALIE CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 467 8 166 23:00.2 46:33.3 46:33.3 14:58/M
12 TUI MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1723 11 168 23:08.8 46:41.8 46:41.8 15:01/M
13 KAYLEE HAMILL FORT WORTH TX 715 8 174 24:45.5 48:18.5 48:18.5 15:32/M
14 AYVELEN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1578 9 181 28:08.7 51:41.7 51:41.7 16:37/M
15 EMILY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 724 14 183 29:35.7 53:08.7 53:08.7 17:05/M
16 ISABELLA LININGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 742 8 186 30:00.6 53:33.6 53:33.6 17:13/M
17 EMMELINE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1590 5 189 30:04.0 53:37.0 53:37.0 17:14/M
18 ALEXA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1936 9 210 38:42.7 1:02:15.7 1:02:15.7 20:01/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1997 12 3   20:36.5 20:36.5 6:37/M
2 JASON MCINTIRE FORT WORTH TX 751 12 28 4:29.1 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:04/M
3 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 734 9 34 5:34.8 26:11.4 26:11.4 8:25/M
4 GAVIN GUERRERO 1904 9 38 5:44.4 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:28/M
5 TOMAS SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1849 9 47 7:17.7 27:54.3 27:54.3 8:58/M
6 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1981 14 69 10:11.8 30:48.3 30:48.3 9:54/M
7 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 735 7 76 11:09.1 31:45.6 31:45.6 10:13/M
8 MARLON CARBAJAL 1943 10 85 11:50.8 32:27.4 32:27.4 10:26/M
9 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 371 13 87 12:40.0 33:16.5 33:16.5 10:42/M
10 OMAR FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1941 8 98 13:29.5 34:06.0 34:06.0 10:58/M
11 TRAVIS TAFOLLA FORT WORTH TX 1922 12 106 14:03.0 34:39.5 34:39.5 11:08/M
12 KODY HADBA FORT WORTH TX 714 7 108 14:13.3 34:49.9 34:49.9 11:12/M
13 SANTIAGO ROSARIO 1959 8 121 17:30.7 38:07.2 38:07.2 12:15/M
14 KY CREEK FORT WORTH TX 478 8 126 17:59.7 38:36.2 38:36.2 12:25/M
15 JACK MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1724 9 127 18:02.0 38:38.5 38:38.5 12:25/M
16 ALFONSO AGUNDIS FORT WORTH TX 313 9 143 22:13.5 42:50.0 42:50.0 13:46/M
17 JAYCE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1600 7 158 25:11.2 45:47.7 45:47.7 14:43/M
18 DAVID CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 464 7 163 25:49.7 46:26.2 46:26.2 14:56/M
19 DIEGO GRIMALDO FORT WORTH TX 710 9 164 25:50.8 46:27.4 46:27.4 14:56/M
20 WESTLEY PFAFFENGUT ARLINGTON TX 1751 9 172 27:14.8 47:51.4 47:51.4 15:23/M
21 ALEX HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 722 10 182 32:31.4 53:07.9 53:07.9 17:05/M
22 NILAY PHATK FORT WORTH TX 1752 9 187 32:58.2 53:34.8 53:34.8 17:13/M
23 HUMBERTO JAQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 733 8 188 33:00.2 53:36.8 53:36.8 17:14/M
24 GENE STARR FORT WORTH TX 1920 8 194 34:41.9 55:18.5 55:18.5 17:47/M
25 DRAKE JONES FORT WORTH TX 738 8 195 34:48.7 55:25.3 55:25.3 17:49/M
26 CLINTON BARBEE 1987 7 197 35:40.3 56:16.8 56:16.8 18:06/M
27 BURNETT RILEY JOSHUA TX 1775 5 207 41:25.4 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 19:57/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ORTIZ 1970 15 83   32:18.9 32:18.9 10:23/M
2 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1199 15 109 2:37.0 34:55.9 34:55.9 11:14/M
3 ANNALEESE PENNAY 1973 19 119 5:34.7 37:53.6 37:53.6 12:11/M
4 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 731 18 134 8:20.6 40:39.5 40:39.5 13:04/M
5 ABBY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 721 16 199 27:20.4 59:39.4 59:39.4 19:11/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 829 15 91   33:39.2 33:39.2 10:49/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAINEE CUVILLIER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 480 21 26   25:01.9 25:01.9 8:03/M
2 DELMI ORTEGA 1962 22 115 11:54.9 36:56.9 36:56.9 11:53/M
3 MUNA BECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 438 24 149 18:44.0 43:46.0 43:46.0 14:04/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1848 24 111   35:46.7 35:46.7 11:30/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 380 27 31   25:47.1 25:47.1 8:17/M
2 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 749 29 74 5:28.8 31:16.0 31:16.0 10:03/M
3 ERIKA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 726 25 116 11:25.3 37:12.5 37:12.5 11:58/M
4 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 1905 26 132 14:05.4 39:52.6 39:52.6 12:49/M
5 BERNADETTE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1766 29 133 14:45.0 40:32.2 40:32.2 13:02/M
6 LETICIA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 466 29 165 20:46.1 46:33.3 46:33.3 14:58/M
7 THAIS CALIL FORT WORTH TX 463 25 173 22:12.9 48:00.0 48:00.0 15:26/M
8 BRANDI JACK FORT WORTH TX 730 26 191 27:56.6 53:43.8 53:43.8 17:16/M
9 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 288 25 217 38:03.6 1:03:50.8 1:03:50.8 20:32/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 379 28 9   22:10.6 22:10.6 7:08/M
2 GREG WESCOTT 1963 27 37 4:09.5 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:28/M
3 TODD URBANCK 1974 29 61 7:23.1 29:33.8 29:33.8 9:30/M
4 SUZANNE DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 486 29 177 26:36.8 48:47.5 48:47.5 15:41/M
5 CLINTON BARBEE 1988 29 198 34:06.3 56:17.0 56:17.0 18:06/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 741 34 44   27:19.5 27:19.5 8:47/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1901 34 45 0:22.1 27:41.6 27:41.6 8:54/M
3 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1933 31 46 0:29.1 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:56/M
4 ELIZABETH HARSHMAN 1998 30 48 0:40.9 28:00.4 28:00.4 9:00/M
5 MEAGAN URBANCK 1975 34 66 3:04.6 30:24.1 30:24.1 9:46/M
6 MARIA ANDRADE HALTOM CITY TX 383 30 93 6:28.0 33:47.5 33:47.5 10:52/M
7 MARISOL FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1940 31 97 6:45.7 34:05.2 34:05.2 10:58/M
8 CRISTAL BOOKER HALTOM CITY TX 461 31 104 7:10.6 34:30.1 34:30.1 11:06/M
9 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1994 34 135 13:28.4 40:47.9 40:47.9 13:07/M
10 ANNA STARR FORT WORTH TX 1862 31 167 19:18.3 46:37.8 46:37.8 14:59/M
11 DAMARIS RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1817 31 170 19:44.1 47:03.6 47:03.6 15:08/M
12 SARA LININGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 743 31 178 22:20.8 49:40.3 49:40.3 15:58/M
13 T'AUNDRA HARLIN ARLINGTON TX 718 31 190 26:19.4 53:38.9 53:38.9 17:15/M
14 ISABEL FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 1939 34 206 34:36.4 1:01:55.9 1:01:55.9 19:55/M
15 ANN WILSON HURST TX 1929 31 212 35:47.0 1:03:06.5 1:03:06.5 20:17/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX JOHNSON 1911 33 2   19:25.4 19:25.4 6:15/M
2 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1902 31 58 9:28.2 28:53.6 28:53.6 9:17/M
3 WIL PABON FORT WORTH TX 1745 31 72 11:28.1 30:53.6 30:53.6 9:56/M
4 LEO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 727 30 113 17:00.7 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:43/M
5 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 485 31 176 29:21.8 48:47.3 48:47.3 15:41/M
6 ISAAC CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 472 34 185 33:49.5 53:14.9 53:14.9 17:07/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 1937 36 27   25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
2 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 483 37 36 1:12.6 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:27/M
3 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 462 38 40 1:38.7 26:43.7 26:43.7 8:35/M
4 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 747 35 50 2:58.2 28:03.2 28:03.2 9:01/M
5 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 487 37 59 4:15.9 29:20.9 29:20.9 9:26/M
6 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1983 39 60 4:23.7 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:28/M
7 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 473 37 78 6:49.5 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:15/M
8 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1982 38 80 6:53.7 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:17/M
9 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 591 38 94 8:47.0 33:52.0 33:52.0 10:53/M
10 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 745 37 103 9:17.6 34:22.6 34:22.6 11:03/M
11 SANDRA MATA 1957 37 110 9:55.6 35:00.6 35:00.6 11:15/M
12 JENNIFER ORTIZ 1969 38 125 13:29.3 38:34.3 38:34.3 12:24/M
13 AMBER CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 469 38 150 19:02.8 44:07.8 44:07.8 14:11/M
14 KIM MARMARA ARLINGTON TX 748 36 153 19:17.5 44:22.5 44:22.5 14:16/M
15 CHRISTI PFAFFENGUT ARLINGTON TX 1749 37 171 22:45.5 47:50.5 47:50.5 15:23/M
16 AMY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 723 37 184 28:04.4 53:09.4 53:09.4 17:05/M
17 ANIKA BARBARITO FORT WORTH TX 405 38 192 28:56.4 54:01.4 54:01.4 17:22/M
18 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 458 36 203 34:37.0 59:42.0 59:42.0 19:12/M
19 AMANDA WILSON HURST TX 1928 35 211 37:59.0 1:03:04.0 1:03:04.0 20:17/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 468 39 8   22:06.6 22:06.6 7:06/M
2 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 1961 37 22 2:20.1 24:26.7 24:26.7 7:51/M
3 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1992 35 24 2:24.8 24:31.4 24:31.4 7:53/M
4 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1984 38 33 4:03.5 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:25/M
5 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1945 36 43 4:55.7 27:02.3 27:02.3 8:42/M
6 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1818 35 75 9:31.6 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:10/M
7 ROBERTO ROSARIO 1958 38 131 17:21.6 39:28.2 39:28.2 12:41/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1903 44 51   28:05.7 28:05.7 9:02/M
2 HOLLY HARPER FORT WORTH TX 719 40 52 0:02.6 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:03/M
3 KELLY CARROLL 1978 44 65 2:08.5 30:14.2 30:14.2 9:43/M
4 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1822 40 70 2:44.3 30:50.0 30:50.0 9:55/M
5 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 709 40 105 6:31.6 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:08/M
6 TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX 1728 43 117 9:26.7 37:32.4 37:32.4 12:04/M
7 SAMANTHA WAN KELLER TX 1924 42 139 13:43.9 41:49.6 41:49.6 13:27/M
8 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 336 43 141 14:06.5 42:12.2 42:12.2 13:34/M
9 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 711 40 160 18:03.8 46:09.5 46:09.5 14:50/M
10 DIANE LIVAR FORT WORTH TX 744 40 179 22:12.3 50:18.0 50:18.0 16:10/M
11 MENDY RASOR FORT WORTH TX 1760 41 180 22:27.8 50:33.5 50:33.5 16:15/M
12 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1783 42 200 31:35.0 59:40.7 59:40.7 19:11/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE DEAVERS 1967 40 6   21:13.7 21:13.7 6:49/M
2 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 1932 42 12 1:23.0 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:16/M
3 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 736 41 13 1:36.6 22:50.3 22:50.3 7:21/M
4 DALE MOOMAW FORT WORTH TX 1345 44 23 3:13.2 24:27.0 24:27.0 7:52/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 570 42 64 8:46.3 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:39/M
6 CHRIS DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 481 41 79 10:43.8 31:57.6 31:57.6 10:16/M
7 COLIN KADING 1979 41 88 12:13.9 33:27.7 33:27.7 10:45/M
8 KEITH PENNAY 1972 44 120 16:41.3 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:12/M
9 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1980 43 124 17:05.6 38:19.4 38:19.4 12:19/M
10 AHMAD HADBA FORT WORTH TX 712 44 128 17:36.9 38:50.7 38:50.7 12:29/M
11 BRIAN CHILDERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 470 40 148 22:20.4 43:34.2 43:34.2 14:01/M
12 STEPHEN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1727 40 151 22:59.5 44:13.2 44:13.2 14:13/M
13 CLAYTON STARR FORT WORTH TX 1866 44 193 34:01.7 55:15.5 55:15.5 17:46/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1977 45 62   29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1747 49 67 0:59.0 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:52/M
3 KELLY RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1824 46 89 3:47.6 33:29.4 33:29.4 10:46/M
4 ISELA SANDOVAL 1966 46 101 4:36.5 34:18.2 34:18.2 11:02/M
5 VERONICA SOTO 1996 47 122 8:25.8 38:07.6 38:07.6 12:15/M
6 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1934 46 146 13:46.9 43:28.6 43:28.6 13:59/M
7 TAMMY MAY FORT WORTH TX 750 46 196 25:46.6 55:28.4 55:28.4 17:50/M
8 JENNIFER JONES WEATHERFORD TX 737 45 202 30:00.0 59:41.7 59:41.7 19:11/M
9 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 707 48 216 34:07.5 1:03:49.3 1:03:49.3 20:31/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1591 48 10   22:25.4 22:25.4 7:12/M
2 PAUL RUSSO ROANOKE TX 1837 48 11 0:03.4 22:28.8 22:28.8 7:13/M
3 TODD BENNETT 1954 46 15 0:39.0 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
4 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 1912 46 20 1:23.8 23:49.2 23:49.2 7:39/M
5 SCOTT POULSON 1907 47 25 2:17.1 24:42.5 24:42.5 7:57/M
6 BRENT ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 489 46 54 5:46.0 28:11.5 28:11.5 9:04/M
7 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1925 45 56 6:11.2 28:36.6 28:36.6 9:12/M
8 JOHN ADAMS 1949 45 90 11:11.7 33:37.1 33:37.1 10:49/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1935 52 82   32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22/M
2 GRETCHEN ROLAND FORT WORTH TX 1823 50 92 1:31.7 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:51/M
3 KHATTANA HADBA FORT WORTH TX 713 51 129 6:45.9 38:59.2 38:59.2 12:32/M
4 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 732 54 138 9:25.2 41:38.4 41:38.4 13:23/M
5 KARYN PEAK FORT WORTH TX 1748 52 140 9:36.8 41:50.1 41:50.1 13:27/M
6 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1910 50 144 10:41.1 42:54.4 42:54.4 13:48/M
7 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1754 52 147 11:15.7 43:29.0 43:29.0 13:59/M
8 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1956 54 152 12:02.6 44:15.9 44:15.9 14:14/M
9 LAURIE DOTY FORT WORTH TX 484 53 154 12:42.9 44:56.1 44:56.1 14:27/M
10 LISA ANASAZI FORT WORTH TX 381 54 155 12:44.1 44:57.4 44:57.4 14:27/M
11 DENA NORRIS BENBROOK TX 1738 51 205 28:56.7 1:01:09.9 1:01:09.9 19:40/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1951 54 7   21:39.4 21:39.4 6:58/M
2 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1908 54 137 19:38.1 41:17.6 41:17.6 13:16/M
3 MARK CRENSHAW FORT WORTH TX 479 52 204 39:16.6 1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 19:36/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1952 56 100   34:16.2 34:16.2 11:01/M
2 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1965 56 102 0:04.7 34:20.9 34:20.9 11:02/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 474 59 107 0:30.3 34:46.6 34:46.6 11:11/M
4 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1993 59 136 6:33.6 40:49.9 40:49.9 13:07/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1755 59 201 25:24.7 59:41.0 59:41.0 19:11/M
6 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1853 58 209 27:50.1 1:02:06.4 1:02:06.4 19:58/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY COX 1991 56 5   21:06.3 21:06.3 6:47/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1999 55 16 2:11.2 23:17.5 23:17.5 7:29/M
3 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1990 56 17 2:17.0 23:23.3 23:23.3 7:31/M
4 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1989 56 19 2:29.7 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:35/M
5 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1964 57 32 4:48.6 25:54.9 25:54.9 8:20/M
6 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1938 57 49 6:55.6 28:01.9 28:01.9 9:01/M
7 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1955 55 55 7:12.4 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:06/M
8 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 705 58 63 8:46.7 29:53.0 29:53.0 9:37/M
9 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 740 57 73 10:05.0 31:11.3 31:11.3 10:02/M
10 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1852 59 208 40:55.9 1:02:02.2 1:02:02.2 19:57/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 457 64 95   33:53.9 33:53.9 10:54/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1857 60 118 3:47.3 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:07/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 460 61 130 5:08.5 39:02.5 39:02.5 12:33/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1927 63 30   25:23.7 25:23.7 8:10/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1995 60 42 1:37.7 27:01.5 27:01.5 8:41/M
3 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1946 64 99 8:42.4 34:06.2 34:06.2 10:58/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1947 69 175   48:26.2 48:26.2 15:34/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1986 68 29   25:08.9 25:08.9 8:05/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1909 69 35 1:05.1 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:26/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1944 68 41 1:42.1 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:38/M
4 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 488 67 81 6:51.7 32:00.7 32:00.7 10:17/M
5 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1976 68 84 7:17.1 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:26/M
6 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 708 65 96 8:48.4 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:55/M
7 STEVE MARTIN 1971 65 114 11:45.7 36:54.7 36:54.7 11:52/M
8 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1985 66 123 13:08.2 38:17.2 38:17.2 12:19/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 505 74 145   43:13.3 43:13.3 13:54/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 500 70 39   26:35.8 26:35.8 8:33/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 753 70 53 1:34.2 28:10.0 28:10.0 9:03/M
3 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1950 70 57 2:08.8 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:14/M
4 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 456 72 156 18:52.5 45:28.4 45:28.4 14:37/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1953 79 77   31:51.1 31:51.1 10:14/M
 

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE MCCREARY 1948 82 169   46:44.3 46:44.3 15:02/M