8th Annual Resolution Solution

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH CARLEY NASHVILLE TN 1943 27 M 1 Top Fin   17:33.9 17:34.5 0:00.6 5:39/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1953 28 M 1/7 25-29 0:30.2 18:04.1 18:06.3 0:02.1 5:49/M
3 CAMERON HUNTER FRISCO TX 1972 13 M 1/6 12-14 0:31.4 18:05.3 18:07.0 0:01.7 5:49/M
4 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1808 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:18.4 18:52.3 18:53.8 0:01.4 6:04/M
5 JERROD WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1898 20 M 1/3 20-24 2:30.0 20:04.0 20:05.9 0:01.9 6:27/M
6 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 1724 18 M 1/6 15-19 2:34.9 20:08.9 20:12.5 0:03.6 6:28/M
7 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 1574 45 M 1/23 45-49 2:56.7 20:30.6 20:32.5 0:01.9 6:35/M
8 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1838 46 F 1 Top Fin   20:31.0 20:33.2 0:02.1 6:36/M
9 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1738 37 M 1/12 35-39 3:19.7 20:53.6 20:55.1 0:01.4 6:43/M
10 ANTHONY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1895 16 M 2/6 15-19 3:42.6 21:16.6 21:18.3 0:01.7 6:50/M
11 FERNANDO HERNANDE DALLAS TX 1681 53 M 1/19 50-54 3:48.4 21:22.3 21:23.5 0:01.2 6:52/M
12 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1965 53 F 1 Top Fin 0:53.2 21:24.3 21:25.5 0:01.2 6:53/M
13 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1963 52 M 2/19 50-54 3:54.0 21:28.0 21:30.3 0:02.3 6:54/M
14 GARRETT COONTS AZLE TX 1960 21 M 2/3 20-24 3:58.7 21:32.6 21:34.5 0:01.9 6:55/M
15 JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX 1930 45 M 2/23 45-49 4:04.9 21:38.8 21:40.7 0:01.9 6:57/M
16 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1673 11 M 1/6 9-11 4:11.4 21:45.3 21:46.7 0:01.3 7:00/M
17 ROB SANDERS WACO TX 1944 63 M 1/12 60-64 4:18.2 21:52.1 21:53.0 0:00.8 7:02/M
18 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 1993 41 M 1/13 40-44 4:21.4 21:55.3 21:56.6 0:01.2 7:03/M
19 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1911 15 M 3/6 15-19 4:31.7 22:05.6 22:06.5 0:00.9 7:06/M
20 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1900 53 M 3/19 50-54 4:34.3 22:08.2 22:12.9 0:04.6 7:07/M
21 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1955 49 M 3/23 45-49 4:40.0 22:13.9 22:17.5 0:03.6 7:09/M
22 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 1971 39 M 2/12 35-39 4:41.7 22:15.7 22:21.3 0:05.6 7:09/M
23 MINDY BROOKS SAN JOSE CA 1942 33 F 1/26 30-34 1:48.3 22:19.3 22:21.3 0:02.0 7:11/M
24 RANDALL EASTER AZLE TX 1995 47 M 4/23 45-49 5:03.0 22:36.9 22:48.4 0:11.5 7:16/M
25 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1980 48 M 5/23 45-49 5:04.2 22:38.1 22:43.7 0:05.6 7:17/M
26 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1959 51 F 1/21 50-54 2:08.3 22:39.4 22:40.8 0:01.4 7:17/M
27 KYNDRA RUIZ WEATHERFORD TX 1954 26 F 1/20 25-29 2:09.9 22:41.0 22:44.0 0:02.9 7:18/M
28 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1729 48 M 6/23 45-49 5:16.8 22:50.7 22:57.9 0:07.2 7:21/M
29 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1957 55 M 1/13 55-59 5:20.8 22:54.7 23:00.8 0:06.0 7:22/M
30 EMMETT RAHL LONG BEACH CA 1978 44 M 2/13 40-44 5:40.1 23:14.0 23:16.9 0:02.8 7:28/M
31 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1731 53 F 2/21 50-54 2:45.0 23:16.0 23:20.3 0:04.3 7:29/M
32 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1672 9 M 2/6 9-11 5:56.5 23:30.4 23:31.7 0:01.2 7:33/M
33 ARTRURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1983 55 M 2/13 55-59 5:57.7 23:31.6 23:35.6 0:04.0 7:34/M
34 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1860 9 M 3/6 9-11 6:18.6 23:52.5 23:55.9 0:03.3 7:40/M
35 MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1820 58 M 3/13 55-59 6:28.2 24:02.1 24:04.8 0:02.6 7:44/M
36 LENNON PORTER BURLESON TX 1782 10 F 1/11 9-11 3:47.9 24:18.9 24:22.3 0:03.4 7:49/M
37 STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX 1945 46 F 1/26 45-49 3:53.9 24:25.0 24:30.1 0:05.1 7:51/M
38 JENNIFER MEYER GARLAND TX 1736 29 F 2/20 25-29 4:20.9 24:51.9 24:55.3 0:03.4 7:59/M
39 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1748 49 M 7/23 45-49 7:19.5 24:53.4 25:01.0 0:07.5 8:00/M
40 GUY PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 1770 44 M 3/13 40-44 7:19.8 24:53.7 25:04.6 0:10.8 8:00/M
41 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1858 52 F 3/21 50-54 4:31.8 25:02.9 25:10.3 0:07.4 8:03/M
42 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 1694 52 M 4/19 50-54 7:34.2 25:08.1 25:17.3 0:09.1 8:05/M
43 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 1996 60 M 2/12 60-64 7:34.9 25:08.8 28:13.8 3:05.0 8:05/M
44 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1818 41 F 1/27 40-44 4:49.5 25:20.6 25:28.5 0:07.9 8:09/M
45 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 1568 45 M 8/23 45-49 7:52.7 25:26.6 25:47.0 0:20.4 8:11/M
46 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 1982 37 F 1/26 35-39 4:56.1 25:27.2 25:31.4 0:04.2 8:11/M
47 OWEN FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1645 14 M 2/6 12-14 8:00.4 25:34.3 25:36.5 0:02.1 8:13/M
48 JENNY THOMPSON MILLSAP TX 1834 37 F 2/26 35-39 5:07.7 25:38.8 25:41.6 0:02.8 8:15/M
49 STEVE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 1634 46 M 9/23 45-49 8:12.5 25:46.4 25:51.6 0:05.1 8:17/M
50 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 1687 53 M 5/19 50-54 8:13.8 25:47.7 25:51.6 0:03.8 8:17/M
51 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1586 39 F 3/26 35-39 5:17.7 25:48.8 25:52.6 0:03.8 8:18/M
52 BRAD KIRK SPRINGTOWN TX 1951 45 M 10/23 45-49 8:21.6 25:55.5 26:20.3 0:24.7 8:20/M
53 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 496 34 F 2/26 30-34 5:32.3 26:03.3 26:16.7 0:13.4 8:23/M
54 DIANA CALVILLO ARLINGTON TX 1600 33 F 3/26 30-34 5:32.5 26:03.5 26:05.7 0:02.1 8:23/M
55 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1567 60 M 3/12 60-64 8:33.5 26:07.4 27:58.8 1:51.3 8:24/M
56 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1636 67 M 1/16 65-69 8:33.7 26:07.6 26:12.1 0:04.4 8:24/M
57 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1817 39 M 3/12 35-39 8:34.3 26:08.2 26:16.5 0:08.2 8:24/M
58 AMY PUGH GRANBURY TX 1787 40 F 2/27 40-44 5:43.1 26:14.1 26:20.4 0:06.2 8:26/M
59 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1572 62 F 1/8 60-64 5:48.0 26:19.0 26:22.1 0:03.0 8:28/M
60 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1970 67 M 2/16 65-69 8:50.3 26:24.2 26:32.9 0:08.7 8:29/M
61 LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET 1997 38 F 4/26 35-39 6:06.5 26:37.5 26:42.7 0:05.1 8:34/M
62 BRENT BURNS GRANBURY TX 1595 58 M 4/13 55-59 9:07.1 26:41.0 28:15.1 1:34.1 8:35/M
63 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1774 38 F 5/26 35-39 6:13.9 26:44.9 26:51.7 0:06.7 8:36/M
64 BARBARA WYATT FORT WORTH TX 1985 60 F 2/8 60-64 6:14.4 26:45.5 26:50.2 0:04.7 8:36/M
65 CHAD CARTER BEDFORD TX 1601 36 M 4/12 35-39 9:21.1 26:55.0 28:24.2 1:29.2 8:39/M
66 MORGAN SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1807 14 F 1/5 12-14 6:27.3 26:58.3 27:06.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
67 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 1831 66 M 3/16 65-69 9:28.2 27:02.1 27:10.2 0:08.1 8:42/M
68 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 1777 62 M 4/12 60-64 9:32.0 27:05.9 27:10.8 0:04.8 8:43/M
69 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1619 38 F 6/26 35-39 6:43.8 27:14.8 27:28.9 0:14.1 8:45/M
70 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 1593 52 F 4/21 50-54 6:52.1 27:23.2 27:37.6 0:14.4 8:48/M
71 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1727 28 F 3/20 25-29 6:54.2 27:25.2 27:29.1 0:03.8 8:49/M
72 RICH SOHNS ARLINGTON TX 1905 27 M 2/7 25-29 9:58.5 27:32.4 28:03.6 0:31.2 8:51/M
73 EMILY SOHNS ARLINGTON TX 1906 28 F 4/20 25-29 7:01.8 27:32.8 28:03.4 0:30.5 8:51/M
74 MELISSA SALVATORE ALEDO TX 1804 37 F 7/26 35-39 7:03.7 27:34.7 27:43.4 0:08.6 8:52/M
75 ANDREW DECKER ALEDO TX 1615 44 M 4/13 40-44 10:01.4 27:35.3 27:42.0 0:06.6 8:52/M
76 BRAZOS PINTO ALEDO TX 1780 18 M 4/6 15-19 10:01.5 27:35.5 27:41.7 0:06.2 8:52/M
77 RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 1743 38 F 8/26 35-39 7:12.9 27:44.0 27:49.4 0:05.4 8:55/M
78 MELISSA HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 1976 23 F 1/8 20-24 7:15.0 27:46.1 28:02.8 0:16.7 8:56/M
79 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1754 37 F 9/26 35-39 7:19.7 27:50.8 28:03.3 0:12.4 8:57/M
80 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1875 35 M 5/12 35-39 10:17.8 27:51.8 28:29.9 0:38.1 8:57/M
81 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1682 43 M 5/13 40-44 10:17.8 27:51.8 28:36.5 0:44.7 8:57/M
82 ANNA EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1874 12 F 2/5 12-14 7:20.9 27:51.9 28:29.6 0:37.6 8:57/M
83 MIGUEL NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1755 35 M 6/12 35-39 10:20.0 27:53.9 28:06.9 0:12.9 8:58/M
84 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1683 9 M 4/6 9-11 10:24.4 27:58.3 28:43.9 0:45.6 9:00/M
85 SARAH EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1876 36 F 10/26 35-39 7:28.7 27:59.8 28:33.2 0:33.4 9:00/M
86 AMANDA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 1797 33 F 4/26 30-34 7:31.2 28:02.2 28:06.0 0:03.7 9:01/M
87 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 494 51 F 5/21 50-54 7:31.3 28:02.4 31:31.4 3:29.0 9:01/M
88 TANNER LEGGETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1979 32 M 1/9 30-34 10:32.4 28:06.4 28:57.4 0:51.0 9:02/M
89 RICHARD JONES08 LEWISVILLE TX 1703 50 M 6/19 50-54 10:32.7 28:06.6 28:12.5 0:05.9 9:02/M
90 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 1667 43 F 3/27 40-44 7:36.2 28:07.3 28:20.0 0:12.7 9:02/M
91 LEEANNE BROWN 1964 52 F 6/21 50-54 7:36.3 28:07.4 28:15.1 0:07.7 9:02/M
92 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 1756 36 M 7/12 35-39 10:37.7 28:11.7 28:45.0 0:33.3 9:04/M
93 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 1924 67 M 4/16 65-69 10:40.0 28:14.0 28:20.2 0:06.1 9:05/M
94 JESSICA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1784 20 F 2/8 20-24 7:45.0 28:16.1 28:28.3 0:12.1 9:05/M
95 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 1599 40 M 6/13 40-44 10:42.8 28:16.7 29:00.8 0:44.0 9:05/M
96 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 1702 47 F 2/26 45-49 7:46.5 28:17.5 28:23.4 0:05.9 9:06/M
97 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1922 57 M 5/13 55-59 10:43.7 28:17.6 28:23.3 0:05.6 9:06/M
98 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1732 67 M 5/16 65-69 10:44.4 28:18.3 28:21.8 0:03.4 9:06/M
99 BRIAN DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1622 40 M 7/13 40-44 10:45.6 28:19.5 28:55.5 0:36.0 9:06/M
100 HAILEY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1896 11 F 2/11 9-11 8:01.4 28:32.5 28:39.6 0:07.1 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MARK WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1899 37 M 8/12 35-39 10:59.1 28:33.0 28:39.8 0:06.8 9:11/M
102 HECTOR LEDON WENATCHEE WA 1881 32 M 2/9 30-34 10:59.1 28:33.0 28:42.4 0:09.3 9:11/M
103 JAZMIN KRUMMELL SAN MARCOS TX 1711 15 F 1/6 15-19 8:02.0 28:33.1 29:32.3 0:59.2 9:11/M
104 JEFF WRIGHT SAND LAKE MI 1883 55 M 6/13 55-59 10:59.5 28:33.4 28:42.8 0:09.3 9:11/M
105 JENNIFER WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1897 37 F 11/26 35-39 8:04.4 28:35.4 28:42.2 0:06.7 9:11/M
106 INGRID NABAL BEDFORD TX 1751 42 F 4/27 40-44 8:04.8 28:35.9 29:38.2 1:02.2 9:11/M
107 MIKE BROOKS BETHANY OK 1941 61 M 5/12 60-64 11:08.3 28:42.2 28:57.5 0:15.2 9:14/M
108 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1666 65 M 6/16 65-69 11:11.6 28:45.6 28:59.4 0:13.8 9:15/M
109 FRED ROHM FORT WORTH TX 1952 52 M 7/19 50-54 11:13.2 28:47.1 29:27.9 0:40.7 9:15/M
110 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1740 70 M 1/5 70-74 11:15.1 28:49.0 28:56.1 0:07.1 9:16/M
111 ERIKA LUNSFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1722 26 F 5/20 25-29 8:24.7 28:55.7 28:58.6 0:02.8 9:18/M
112 RANDY HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 1934 47 M 11/23 45-49 11:22.3 28:56.2 29:01.9 0:05.6 9:18/M
113 REGINA MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1746 49 F 3/26 45-49 8:25.4 28:56.4 29:08.1 0:11.7 9:18/M
114 TERESA CRAWLEY ARLINGTON TX 1932 49 F 4/26 45-49 8:25.4 28:56.4 29:02.2 0:05.7 9:18/M
115 MORGAN BUOB BURLESON TX 1594 23 F 3/8 20-24 8:27.5 28:58.5 29:12.7 0:14.1 9:19/M
116 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 1602 63 M 6/12 60-64 11:30.5 29:04.5 29:19.4 0:14.9 9:21/M
117 CHRISTINE KILLGORE BURLESON TX 1706 45 F 5/26 45-49 8:33.9 29:04.9 29:32.1 0:27.2 9:21/M
118 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1987 49 M 12/23 45-49 11:31.8 29:05.7 29:29.7 0:24.0 9:21/M
119 BRAD BIERMANN MOORE OK 1884 22 M 3/3 20-24 11:34.0 29:07.9 29:10.4 0:02.4 9:22/M
120 MAITLYNN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 1741 11 F 3/11 9-11 8:37.2 29:08.3 29:13.8 0:05.5 9:22/M
121 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1674 7 F 1/3 1- 8 8:47.4 29:18.4 29:21.9 0:03.4 9:25/M
122 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1589 51 F 7/21 50-54 8:50.2 29:21.3 29:35.4 0:14.0 9:26/M
123 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1928 51 F 8/21 50-54 8:55.1 29:26.2 29:37.1 0:10.9 9:28/M
124 EWAN EK-BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 1632 7 M 1/4 1- 8 11:54.4 29:28.3 29:30.8 0:02.4 9:28/M
125 MICHELLE DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1623 34 F 5/26 30-34 8:59.9 29:31.0 30:06.5 0:35.5 9:29/M
126 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1992 44 F 5/27 40-44 9:02.8 29:33.8 29:46.0 0:12.1 9:30/M
127 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 1631 43 F 6/27 40-44 9:11.1 29:42.2 29:50.8 0:08.6 9:33/M
128 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 1991 57 M 7/13 55-59 12:11.0 29:44.9 30:35.6 0:50.7 9:34/M
129 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1935 48 M 13/23 45-49 12:13.0 29:46.9 30:03.9 0:17.0 9:34/M
130 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 1812 74 M 2/5 70-74 12:13.1 29:47.0 29:55.6 0:08.6 9:35/M
131 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1836 48 F 6/26 45-49 9:24.7 29:55.8 30:00.6 0:04.8 9:37/M
132 PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 1585 61 M 7/12 60-64 12:25.2 29:59.1 30:26.5 0:27.3 9:38/M
133 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1927 67 M 7/16 65-69 12:34.5 30:08.4 30:21.3 0:12.9 9:41/M
134 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 1753 55 F 1/14 55-59 9:40.7 30:11.8 30:18.0 0:06.2 9:42/M
135 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1994 60 F 3/8 60-64 9:43.8 30:14.9 30:42.7 0:27.8 9:43/M
136 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1684 51 F 9/21 50-54 9:46.3 30:17.3 30:29.7 0:12.3 9:44/M
137 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1986 48 F 7/26 45-49 9:50.1 30:21.1 30:27.5 0:06.3 9:46/M
138 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1940 8 F 2/3 1- 8 9:53.7 30:24.8 30:25.7 0:00.9 9:46/M
139 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1819 37 F 12/26 35-39 9:59.9 30:31.0 30:42.9 0:11.9 9:49/M
140 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1718 33 F 6/26 30-34 10:04.2 30:35.3 30:53.5 0:18.1 9:50/M
141 JOE GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 1956 55 M 8/13 55-59 13:01.4 30:35.4 30:58.1 0:22.7 9:50/M
142 JAMES LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1717 34 M 3/9 30-34 13:02.5 30:36.4 30:54.7 0:18.3 9:50/M
143 CHELSEY WIEDEBUSCH CRESSON TX 1853 33 F 7/26 30-34 10:09.4 30:40.5 31:00.3 0:19.8 9:52/M
144 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 1719 57 F 2/14 55-59 10:10.0 30:41.0 30:50.4 0:09.3 9:52/M
145 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1844 45 M 14/23 45-49 13:11.3 30:45.2 31:21.3 0:36.0 9:53/M
146 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 1837 59 F 3/14 55-59 10:28.3 30:59.3 31:19.6 0:20.3 9:58/M
147 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1639 70 M 3/5 70-74 14:01.9 31:35.8 31:52.8 0:17.0 10:09/M
148 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 1919 34 F 8/26 30-34 11:06.5 31:37.6 32:00.3 0:22.7 10:10/M
149 TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX 1765 52 F 10/21 50-54 11:07.0 31:38.1 32:20.6 0:42.5 10:10/M
150 GRACIE ARENAS LEANDER TX 495 33 F 9/26 30-34 11:07.8 31:38.9 32:10.6 0:31.7 10:10/M
151 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1663 37 F 13/26 35-39 11:09.5 31:40.6 31:47.3 0:06.6 10:11/M
152 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1750 55 F 4/14 55-59 11:20.5 31:51.6 32:31.1 0:39.5 10:14/M
153 STEPHNI ROMERO FLOWER MOUND TX 1802 44 F 7/27 40-44 11:28.0 31:59.1 32:21.8 0:22.6 10:17/M
154 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1620 38 F 14/26 35-39 11:30.4 32:01.4 32:16.0 0:14.5 10:18/M
155 MARY KLASSEN IRVING TX 1708 29 F 6/20 25-29 11:36.6 32:07.7 32:29.8 0:22.1 10:20/M
156 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1668 65 M 8/16 65-69 14:35.1 32:09.0 32:29.5 0:20.5 10:20/M
157 KATIE KILLGORE BURLESON TX 1707 24 F 4/8 20-24 11:41.4 32:12.5 32:25.4 0:12.9 10:21/M
158 BARBARA FISCHER FT WORTH TX 1646 39 F 15/26 35-39 11:51.5 32:22.5 32:58.8 0:36.2 10:24/M
159 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 499 49 F 8/26 45-49 11:52.3 32:23.3 33:06.1 0:42.8 10:25/M
160 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1798 69 M 9/16 65-69 14:49.8 32:23.7 32:32.3 0:08.6 10:25/M
161 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1800 34 F 10/26 30-34 11:52.8 32:23.8 32:40.3 0:16.4 10:25/M
162 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1914 63 F 4/8 60-64 11:52.8 32:23.9 32:33.2 0:09.3 10:25/M
163 CARLOS DURAN FORT WORTH TX 1628 59 M 9/13 55-59 14:50.5 32:24.4 32:43.7 0:19.2 10:25/M
164 GENE OPPERMAN FORT WORTH TX 1762 56 M 10/13 55-59 14:53.6 32:27.5 33:02.0 0:34.4 10:26/M
165 JENNIFER WATSON FORT WORTH TX 1851 35 F 16/26 35-39 11:58.8 32:29.9 32:47.6 0:17.6 10:27/M
166 KELLI KEY ALEDO TX 1705 53 F 11/21 50-54 12:03.5 32:34.5 32:43.3 0:08.7 10:28/M
167 YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 1796 14 F 3/5 12-14 12:09.1 32:40.2 32:58.8 0:18.6 10:30/M
168 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 1871 9 F 4/11 9-11 12:17.6 32:48.7 32:52.6 0:03.9 10:33/M
169 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1579 43 M 8/13 40-44 15:20.9 32:54.8 33:10.9 0:16.1 10:35/M
170 MARSHA OLOUGHLIN DENTON TX 1975 68 F 1/7 65-69 12:24.8 32:55.8 32:59.3 0:03.4 10:35/M
171 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 1872 42 M 9/13 40-44 15:25.7 32:59.6 33:03.5 0:03.8 10:36/M
172 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1692 33 F 11/26 30-34 12:33.4 33:04.5 33:22.5 0:18.0 10:38/M
173 NATASHA FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1643 35 F 17/26 35-39 12:34.4 33:05.5 33:13.2 0:07.6 10:38/M
174 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1901 76 F 1/2 75-79 12:34.8 33:05.9 33:09.3 0:03.4 10:38/M
175 REX WIEDEBUSCH CRESSON TX 1854 36 M 9/12 35-39 15:34.0 33:08.0 33:27.7 0:19.7 10:39/M
176 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1846 53 M 8/19 50-54 15:34.7 33:08.6 33:38.4 0:29.7 10:39/M
177 MISTY MADDUX MANSFIELD TX 1723 34 F 12/26 30-34 12:38.3 33:09.4 33:19.3 0:09.8 10:40/M
178 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1825 59 F 5/14 55-59 12:42.0 33:13.0 33:36.2 0:23.1 10:41/M
179 MARC REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 1795 55 M 11/13 55-59 15:51.2 33:25.1 33:45.3 0:20.1 10:45/M
180 AUSTIN DECKER ALEDO TX 1616 17 M 5/6 15-19 15:59.1 33:33.0 34:03.4 0:30.3 10:47/M
181 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1685 50 M 9/19 50-54 15:59.6 33:33.5 33:46.5 0:13.0 10:47/M
182 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1647 51 F 12/21 50-54 13:03.0 33:34.0 33:52.4 0:18.3 10:48/M
183 CHARLES VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1904 65 M 10/16 65-69 16:08.9 33:42.9 34:24.7 0:41.8 10:50/M
184 NATALIE OSENBAUGH ARGYLE TX 1917 23 F 5/8 20-24 13:12.3 33:43.3 36:01.1 2:17.7 10:50/M
185 ELIZABETH AMORELLA ARLINGTON TX 1571 28 F 7/20 25-29 13:15.7 33:46.8 34:08.8 0:21.9 10:51/M
186 ROD BILLINGS ROCKWALL TX 1581 68 M 11/16 65-69 16:15.6 33:49.5 34:11.6 0:22.0 10:52/M
187 SHANNON HAWK FLOWER MOUND TX 1678 53 M 10/19 50-54 16:17.6 33:51.5 34:13.7 0:22.1 10:53/M
188 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1948 48 F 9/26 45-49 13:23.4 33:54.5 34:13.3 0:18.8 10:54/M
189 ADAM STARNES ARLINGTON TX 1826 28 M 3/7 25-29 16:25.4 33:59.3 34:56.2 0:56.9 10:56/M
190 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1763 47 F 10/26 45-49 13:29.2 34:00.2 34:26.0 0:25.7 10:56/M
191 NUN FRETWELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 8 M 2/4 1- 8 17:07.5 34:41.4 34:42.2 0:00.7 11:09/M
192 BRANDY CRAFTON BURLESON TX 1607 38 F 18/26 35-39 14:13.9 34:45.0 34:55.5 0:10.5 11:10/M
193 COLLIN BLEWETT FT WORTH TX 1909 10 M 5/6 9-11 17:13.2 34:47.2 38:55.2 4:08.0 11:11/M
194 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1783 50 F 13/21 50-54 14:25.1 34:56.1 35:07.5 0:11.3 11:14/M
195 ALEXA HOEKSTRA EULESS TX 1689 13 F 4/5 12-14 14:33.1 35:04.1 35:38.3 0:34.2 11:17/M
196 BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX 1690 36 F 19/26 35-39 14:35.8 35:06.8 35:40.6 0:33.7 11:17/M
197 IZZY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1855 10 F 5/11 9-11 14:37.2 35:08.2 35:34.8 0:26.5 11:18/M
198 JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY 1999 74 F 1/5 70-74 14:37.8 35:08.9 35:28.4 0:19.5 11:18/M
199 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1859 45 F 11/26 45-49 14:39.2 35:10.2 35:36.4 0:26.1 11:18/M
200 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 1760 44 F 8/27 40-44 14:40.3 35:11.4 35:53.7 0:42.3 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 2000 46 F 12/26 45-49 14:44.4 35:15.4 35:59.9 0:44.4 11:20/M
202 KIPP BLEWETT 490 51 M 11/19 50-54 17:41.7 35:15.6 39:25.7 4:10.1 11:20/M
203 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1913 54 M 12/19 50-54 17:58.2 35:32.1 36:28.2 0:56.1 11:26/M
204 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1701 66 M 12/16 65-69 18:00.5 35:34.4 36:05.5 0:31.1 11:26/M
205 HOPE KRUMMELL SAN MARCOS TX 1710 16 F 2/6 15-19 15:03.5 35:34.6 36:35.2 1:00.6 11:26/M
206 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1566 60 F 5/8 60-64 15:19.8 35:50.9 37:44.1 1:53.2 11:31/M
207 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1828 16 F 3/6 15-19 15:27.6 35:58.6 36:35.7 0:37.0 11:34/M
208 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1827 47 F 13/26 45-49 15:28.4 35:59.4 36:36.0 0:36.6 11:34/M
209 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 1598 51 M 13/19 50-54 18:33.7 36:07.6 36:15.9 0:08.3 11:37/M
210 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1747 67 M 13/16 65-69 18:34.6 36:08.5 36:50.0 0:41.5 11:37/M
211 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1925 50 F 14/21 50-54 15:38.4 36:09.5 37:36.9 1:27.3 11:37/M
212 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1845 49 F 14/26 45-49 15:39.7 36:10.8 36:46.8 0:36.0 11:38/M
213 ROB MCNUTT GRAPEVINE TX 492 40 M 10/13 40-44 18:38.8 36:12.7 36:56.3 0:43.5 11:38/M
214 CHRISTINE SLATER EULESS TX 493 39 F 20/26 35-39 15:42.3 36:13.3 36:57.0 0:43.6 11:39/M
215 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 1569 43 F 9/27 40-44 15:43.6 36:14.6 36:32.8 0:18.2 11:39/M
216 ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 1829 49 M 15/23 45-49 18:43.4 36:17.4 36:51.3 0:33.9 11:40/M
217 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 1657 44 F 10/27 40-44 15:46.7 36:17.8 36:28.1 0:10.3 11:40/M
218 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 1597 35 F 21/26 35-39 15:47.3 36:18.3 36:34.6 0:16.2 11:40/M
219 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 1792 32 F 13/26 30-34 15:47.8 36:18.9 36:38.0 0:19.0 11:40/M
220 DREW CROWLEY FORT WORTH TX 1610 31 M 4/9 30-34 18:46.6 36:20.5 36:38.5 0:17.9 11:41/M
221 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 1926 55 F 6/14 55-59 15:56.4 36:27.5 36:49.1 0:21.6 11:43/M
222 CINDY MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 1730 53 F 15/21 50-54 15:59.5 36:30.6 36:50.0 0:19.3 11:44/M
223 JUDY LOWE MINERAL WELLS TX 1720 52 F 16/21 50-54 16:06.5 36:37.6 37:02.3 0:24.7 11:46/M
224 BETHANY NARVAEZ HURST TX 1889 25 F 8/20 25-29 16:15.7 36:46.7 37:19.1 0:32.3 11:49/M
225 DAN YOUNG THE COLONY TX 1863 60 M 8/12 60-64 19:17.1 36:51.0 37:15.1 0:24.0 11:51/M
226 DON GRAY COPPELL TX 1669 37 M 10/12 35-39 19:20.3 36:54.3 38:08.9 1:14.6 11:52/M
227 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1966 77 F 2/2 75-79 16:23.2 36:54.3 37:02.0 0:07.6 11:52/M
228 MOLLY MARTIN GRANDVIEW TX 1958 43 F 11/27 40-44 16:26.4 36:57.5 37:24.8 0:27.2 11:53/M
229 OLIVER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1644 8 M 3/4 1- 8 19:45.9 37:19.8 37:23.4 0:03.6 12:00/M
230 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 1824 44 F 12/27 40-44 17:00.0 37:31.0 38:13.3 0:42.2 12:04/M
231 WARANGKANA RUCKTHONGSOOK DENTON TX 1803 33 F 14/26 30-34 17:07.5 37:38.6 37:55.5 0:16.9 12:06/M
232 SCOTT MCDADE ARLINGTON TX 1947 26 M 4/7 25-29 20:06.8 37:40.7 37:50.7 0:09.9 12:07/M
233 DANIEL WOOD HASLET TX 1862 34 M 5/9 30-34 20:09.8 37:43.7 37:50.9 0:07.1 12:08/M
234 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1902 74 F 2/5 70-74 17:45.2 38:16.3 38:42.2 0:25.8 12:18/M
235 JOYE WASHINGTON EULESS TX 1849 45 F 15/26 45-49 17:50.6 38:21.7 38:54.8 0:33.1 12:20/M
236 ELIZABETH GRAY COPPELL TX 1670 38 F 22/26 35-39 17:55.6 38:26.7 39:41.8 1:15.1 12:21/M
237 LAMONT SOSEBEE CISCO TX 1821 45 M 16/23 45-49 20:53.0 38:26.9 38:52.6 0:25.7 12:21/M
238 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 1778 44 F 13/27 40-44 18:01.2 38:32.3 38:56.1 0:23.8 12:23/M
239 JOHN GROVES GRAPEVINE TX 498 55 M 12/13 55-59 21:00.1 38:34.0 39:17.2 0:43.1 12:24/M
240 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 1691 50 M 14/19 50-54 21:03.7 38:37.6 39:11.2 0:33.5 12:25/M
241 PENNY WASHINGTON KELLER AL 1850 54 F 17/21 50-54 18:09.7 38:40.7 39:06.9 0:26.1 12:26/M
242 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1638 42 F 14/27 40-44 18:22.9 38:53.9 39:33.5 0:39.5 12:30/M
243 CHRIS MILLER HASLET TX 1737 32 M 6/9 30-34 21:25.0 38:58.9 39:06.9 0:08.0 12:32/M
244 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 1570 44 F 15/27 40-44 18:32.1 39:03.1 39:41.4 0:38.2 12:33/M
245 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1809 66 F 2/7 65-69 18:36.3 39:07.3 39:47.7 0:40.3 12:35/M
246 MONICA PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1893 15 F 4/6 15-19 19:01.2 39:32.3 39:51.9 0:19.6 12:43/M
247 SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 1977 53 M 15/19 50-54 21:59.2 39:33.2 39:50.7 0:17.5 12:43/M
248 VICKI MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1725 62 F 6/8 60-64 19:02.5 39:33.6 39:54.1 0:20.5 12:43/M
249 ELLA SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1806 10 F 6/11 9-11 19:20.3 39:51.3 39:59.9 0:08.5 12:49/M
250 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 1604 43 F 16/27 40-44 19:20.6 39:51.6 41:06.2 1:14.5 12:49/M
251 JEFF ROBERTS GRAND PRARIE TX 1799 35 M 11/12 35-39 22:17.9 39:51.8 41:06.5 1:14.6 12:49/M
252 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1709 46 M 17/23 45-49 22:20.3 39:54.2 41:22.1 1:27.8 12:50/M
253 AMY SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1805 40 F 17/27 40-44 19:28.3 39:59.3 40:08.4 0:09.0 12:51/M
254 LACY WARRINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1848 28 F 9/20 25-29 19:29.6 40:00.7 40:57.4 0:56.7 12:52/M
255 ASHLEY HATHAWAY FORT WORTH TX 1677 26 F 10/20 25-29 19:43.4 40:14.4 40:45.6 0:31.1 12:56/M
256 JESSICA FELTY FORT WORTH TX 1642 27 F 11/20 25-29 19:43.7 40:14.8 40:46.0 0:31.1 12:56/M
257 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1584 61 F 7/8 60-64 20:02.4 40:33.5 41:04.5 0:31.0 13:02/M
258 TERESA BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 1583 66 F 3/7 65-69 20:05.0 40:36.1 41:09.0 0:32.8 13:03/M
259 ALICIA E KING MANSFIELD TX 1888 43 F 18/27 40-44 20:21.7 40:52.8 42:19.8 1:26.9 13:08/M
260 TREVOR TAYS ARGYLE TX 1864 29 M 5/7 25-29 23:20.6 40:54.5 44:18.0 3:23.4 13:09/M
261 DALIA DOMINGUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 1621 29 F 12/20 25-29 20:23.9 40:54.9 41:00.3 0:05.3 13:09/M
262 TONYA HOBSON FORT WORTH TX 1688 49 F 16/26 45-49 20:26.3 40:57.4 41:22.5 0:25.1 13:10/M
263 CLINTON NULL FORT WORTH TX 1757 64 M 9/12 60-64 23:23.6 40:57.5 41:22.9 0:25.4 13:10/M
264 JOLENE WEBSTER HURST TX 1890 56 F 7/14 55-59 20:34.3 41:05.4 41:37.7 0:32.3 13:13/M
265 TONY PARRIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1767 49 F 17/26 45-49 20:39.4 41:10.4 41:18.1 0:07.7 13:14/M
266 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1712 46 F 18/26 45-49 20:42.4 41:13.5 42:28.1 1:14.6 13:15/M
267 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1764 54 M 16/19 50-54 23:40.8 41:14.8 41:40.0 0:25.2 13:15/M
268 JOHN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1744 53 M 17/19 50-54 23:41.0 41:14.9 41:27.0 0:12.0 13:15/M
269 REGAN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1745 10 F 7/11 9-11 20:44.3 41:15.4 41:27.0 0:11.6 13:16/M
270 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1651 71 M 4/5 70-74 23:43.9 41:17.8 41:44.5 0:26.6 13:16/M
271 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 1788 68 M 14/16 65-69 23:47.8 41:21.7 41:30.9 0:09.1 13:18/M
272 ANTOINE BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1576 44 M 11/13 40-44 23:53.4 41:27.3 41:52.8 0:25.4 13:20/M
273 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1577 43 F 19/27 40-44 20:56.6 41:27.7 41:53.1 0:25.4 13:20/M
274 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 497 34 M 7/9 30-34 23:54.5 41:28.4 42:20.2 0:51.8 13:20/M
275 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 1949 60 M 10/12 60-64 23:55.3 41:29.3 42:12.5 0:43.2 13:20/M
276 STACEY MILLER HASLET TX 1739 32 F 15/26 30-34 21:09.3 41:40.4 42:06.5 0:26.1 13:24/M
277 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1847 52 F 18/21 50-54 21:21.0 41:52.1 42:11.8 0:19.6 13:28/M
278 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1974 61 M 11/12 60-64 24:18.5 41:52.4 42:16.9 0:24.5 13:28/M
279 BRENDA KIRK SPRINGTOWN TX 1950 42 F 20/27 40-44 21:23.5 41:54.6 42:18.5 0:23.9 13:28/M
280 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1823 53 F 19/21 50-54 21:26.3 41:57.4 42:07.4 0:10.0 13:29/M
281 JAMIE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1946 40 M 12/13 40-44 24:42.0 42:16.0 42:26.1 0:10.1 13:35/M
282 ANN BEST DENTON TX 1580 41 F 21/27 40-44 21:51.0 42:22.1 42:51.8 0:29.6 13:37/M
283 FRANK DREWES DENTON TX 1626 46 M 18/23 45-49 24:48.7 42:22.7 42:52.2 0:29.5 13:37/M
284 RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1931 41 M 13/13 40-44 25:00.6 42:34.5 43:35.2 1:00.7 13:41/M
285 AVERY BOLLIER FORT WORTH TX 1989 6 F 3/3 1- 8 22:12.6 42:43.7 43:03.8 0:20.1 13:44/M
286 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 1693 49 F 19/26 45-49 22:38.7 43:09.7 43:57.3 0:47.5 13:52/M
287 BILL CATOIRE CLEBURNE TX 1869 49 M 19/23 45-49 25:38.9 43:12.8 43:48.5 0:35.7 13:53/M
288 TRACLYN DECK FORT WORTH TX 1614 33 F 16/26 30-34 22:43.5 43:14.5 43:48.8 0:34.2 13:54/M
289 RAUL DECK FORT WORTH TX 1613 29 M 6/7 25-29 25:41.5 43:15.4 43:49.5 0:34.1 13:54/M
290 ERIC FAVORS GRAPEVINE TX 1640 29 M 7/7 25-29 25:47.2 43:21.2 43:45.8 0:24.6 13:56/M
291 STACY FAVORS GRAPEVINE TX 1641 25 F 13/20 25-29 22:50.6 43:21.7 43:45.5 0:23.8 13:56/M
292 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 1624 37 F 23/26 35-39 23:16.7 43:47.8 43:59.7 0:11.9 14:05/M
293 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1984 64 M 12/12 60-64 26:17.9 43:51.9 44:23.9 0:32.0 14:06/M
294 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1998 68 F 4/7 65-69 23:22.7 43:53.7 44:42.7 0:48.9 14:07/M
295 KELSEY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1856 22 F 6/8 20-24 23:27.8 43:58.8 44:25.7 0:26.8 14:08/M
296 MACKENZIE WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1857 18 F 5/6 15-19 23:28.0 43:59.1 44:25.6 0:26.5 14:09/M
297 ALLISON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1833 49 F 20/26 45-49 23:46.9 44:17.9 45:06.4 0:48.5 14:14/M
298 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1652 71 F 3/5 70-74 23:48.3 44:19.4 45:14.2 0:54.8 14:15/M
299 PATRICIO FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1933 13 M 3/6 12-14 26:46.0 44:19.9 44:24.1 0:04.1 14:15/M
300 CAMILA SERVIN ARLINGTON TX 1939 13 F 5/5 12-14 23:49.8 44:20.8 44:24.8 0:03.9 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 1676 56 F 8/14 55-59 23:59.8 44:30.9 45:15.8 0:44.9 14:19/M
302 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1915 72 M 5/5 70-74 26:57.3 44:31.3 45:25.9 0:54.6 14:19/M
303 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1603 30 F 17/26 30-34 24:02.7 44:33.8 44:44.4 0:10.6 14:19/M
304 AIMEE WOOD HASLET TX 1861 32 F 18/26 30-34 24:17.9 44:48.9 45:15.2 0:26.3 14:24/M
305 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1659 68 F 5/7 65-69 24:55.4 45:26.5 45:36.6 0:10.0 14:37/M
306 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1811 72 F 4/5 70-74 25:00.8 45:31.9 46:00.3 0:28.3 14:38/M
307 DECLAN BLEWETT SACRAMENTO TX 1908 10 M 6/6 9-11 28:08.6 45:42.5 49:51.5 4:08.9 14:42/M
308 MARIANNE LAGUATAN KELLER TX 1715 41 F 22/27 40-44 25:15.0 45:46.0 46:13.0 0:27.0 14:43/M
309 DEBBIE OSENBAUGH ARGYLE TX 1916 55 F 9/14 55-59 25:16.0 45:47.1 48:04.9 2:17.8 14:43/M
310 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1843 78 M 1/2 75-79 29:03.0 46:36.9 46:50.5 0:13.6 14:59/M
311 HARRISON GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1661 17 M 6/6 15-19 29:19.7 46:53.6 47:46.1 0:52.4 15:05/M
312 UYEN PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1894 19 F 6/6 15-19 26:24.2 46:55.2 47:14.8 0:19.6 15:05/M
313 ERIC GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1660 49 M 20/23 45-49 29:22.2 46:56.1 47:48.8 0:52.7 15:05/M
314 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1841 29 F 14/20 25-29 26:31.6 47:02.7 47:59.2 0:56.5 15:07/M
315 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 1810 31 F 19/26 30-34 26:31.8 47:02.9 47:59.5 0:56.6 15:07/M
316 DIANE SPARKS FORT WORTH TX 1822 65 F 6/7 65-69 26:45.6 47:16.7 47:43.5 0:26.7 15:12/M
317 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1912 56 F 10/14 55-59 26:47.7 47:18.7 48:08.3 0:49.5 15:13/M
318 KATIE PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1892 25 F 15/20 25-29 26:48.3 47:19.4 47:39.7 0:20.3 15:13/M
319 CAMI PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 1769 9 F 8/11 9-11 27:02.9 47:33.9 48:09.2 0:35.2 15:17/M
320 PAUL LOCKLEAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1936 53 M 18/19 50-54 30:02.0 47:35.9 47:46.6 0:10.7 15:18/M
321 LAUREN ANDERS ARGYLE TX 1918 32 F 20/26 30-34 27:27.8 47:58.9 50:16.9 2:17.9 15:25/M
322 MASON WALTON MOORE OK 1887 12 M 4/6 12-14 30:35.5 48:09.4 48:20.3 0:10.8 15:29/M
323 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 1716 47 F 21/26 45-49 27:39.4 48:10.5 48:27.4 0:16.9 15:29/M
324 JANIE BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1592 50 F 20/21 50-54 27:41.5 48:12.6 48:36.3 0:23.7 15:30/M
325 BILL PARRILL MANSFIELD TX 1766 50 M 19/19 50-54 30:40.9 48:14.8 48:38.4 0:23.6 15:31/M
326 SANDRA COMER FORT WORTH TX 1981 47 F 22/26 45-49 27:45.4 48:16.4 48:28.2 0:11.7 15:31/M
327 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 1612 66 F 7/7 65-69 27:54.8 48:25.8 48:44.1 0:18.2 15:34/M
328 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1775 38 M 12/12 35-39 31:00.1 48:34.0 48:40.8 0:06.8 15:37/M
329 CHASE CATOIRE CLEBURNE TX 1870 14 M 5/6 12-14 31:17.4 48:51.3 49:26.7 0:35.4 15:42/M
330 VALERIE GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1662 53 F 21/21 50-54 28:20.6 48:51.7 49:44.9 0:53.2 15:42/M
331 MICHELE BILLINGS BENBROOK TX 1990 43 F 23/27 40-44 28:20.7 48:51.7 49:22.2 0:30.4 15:42/M
332 REBECCA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1786 46 F 23/26 45-49 28:24.7 48:55.7 49:09.6 0:13.8 15:44/M
333 LYDIA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1785 10 F 9/11 9-11 28:27.0 48:58.0 49:10.0 0:11.9 15:45/M
334 JENNIFER MAGGARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1886 38 F 24/26 35-39 28:27.9 48:58.9 49:09.9 0:10.9 15:45/M
335 SHERREE BIERMANN MOORE OK 1885 41 F 24/27 40-44 28:28.0 48:59.1 49:09.7 0:10.6 15:45/M
336 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 1671 39 F 25/26 35-39 28:28.6 48:59.6 49:54.8 0:55.1 15:45/M
337 JUSTIN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1609 13 M 6/6 12-14 31:36.2 49:10.1 49:23.5 0:13.4 15:49/M
338 MICHELLE BRISCOE EULESS TX 1588 30 F 21/26 30-34 29:22.0 49:53.1 50:15.5 0:22.4 16:02/M
339 TIFFANY FORD BENBROOK TX 1650 27 F 16/20 25-29 29:22.1 49:53.1 50:15.7 0:22.5 16:02/M
340 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1781 47 M 21/23 45-49 32:36.4 50:10.3 50:50.0 0:39.6 16:08/M
341 KATIE DUNN FORT WORTH TX 1627 45 F 24/26 45-49 30:19.2 50:50.2 51:31.3 0:41.0 16:21/M
342 ASHLEY WRIGHT WENATCHEE WA 1882 25 F 17/20 25-29 30:38.4 51:09.4 51:47.7 0:38.2 16:27/M
343 HEATHER CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1877 45 F 25/26 45-49 31:03.8 51:34.9 52:03.9 0:29.0 16:35/M
344 COURTNEY GILLETT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1879 42 F 25/27 40-44 31:04.5 51:35.5 52:04.2 0:28.7 16:35/M
345 TOMMY PERKINS FORT WORTH TX 1938 33 M 8/9 30-34 34:10.4 51:44.3 54:17.9 2:33.6 16:38/M
346 ARIANA PERKINS FORT WORTH TX 1937 9 F 10/11 9-11 31:14.9 51:46.0 54:18.4 2:32.4 16:39/M
347 ELI RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 1791 7 M 4/4 1- 8 34:15.3 51:49.2 53:14.3 1:25.0 16:40/M
348 BREANA OLIVARRI MANSFIELD TX 1759 22 F 7/8 20-24 31:18.9 51:50.0 53:15.0 1:25.0 16:40/M
349 ALLEN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1608 46 M 22/23 45-49 34:34.5 52:08.4 52:19.4 0:10.9 16:46/M
350 RYAN ALBRIGHT FRISCO TX 1868 32 M 9/9 30-34 34:49.6 52:23.5 52:44.5 0:21.0 16:51/M
351 ASHLEY ALBRIGHT FRISCO TX 1867 30 F 22/26 30-34 31:52.5 52:23.6 52:44.5 0:20.9 16:51/M
352 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1768 63 F 8/8 60-64 32:10.2 52:41.3 53:31.6 0:50.3 16:56/M
353 MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1656 29 F 18/20 25-29 32:34.9 53:05.9 53:47.1 0:41.2 17:04/M
354 PATRICIA GONZALES MIDLOTHIAN TX 1665 55 F 11/14 55-59 32:35.0 53:06.1 53:47.9 0:41.7 17:04/M
355 JOHNNY GONZALES MIDLOTHIAN TX 1664 58 M 13/13 55-59 35:35.8 53:09.7 53:51.4 0:41.6 17:05/M
356 LANA OGDEN ARLINGTON TX 1758 58 F 12/14 55-59 32:42.6 53:13.7 53:59.6 0:45.9 17:07/M
357 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 1793 26 F 19/20 25-29 33:16.2 53:47.3 54:08.2 0:20.9 17:18/M
358 DARNETTA GANT FT WORTH TX 1654 43 F 26/27 40-44 33:52.7 54:23.7 54:54.4 0:30.6 17:29/M
359 LISA MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1726 37 F 26/26 35-39 33:53.1 54:24.2 54:55.8 0:31.5 17:30/M
360 MARIA GAYTAN FORT WORTH TX 1658 44 F 27/27 40-44 34:07.6 54:38.6 55:18.9 0:40.2 17:34/M
361 KAYLA MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1734 23 F 8/8 20-24 34:09.8 54:40.9 55:01.8 0:20.9 17:35/M
362 MICHELLE MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1735 48 F 26/26 45-49 35:10.1 55:41.1 56:02.6 0:21.4 17:54/M
363 DON MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1733 49 M 23/23 45-49 38:07.5 55:41.4 56:03.0 0:21.6 17:54/M
364 JUREVICS JURIS 1903 78 M 2/2 75-79 38:43.7 56:17.6 56:22.9 0:05.2 18:06/M
365 CASSIE PHILLIPS SPRINGTOWN TX 1923 30 F 23/26 30-34 36:04.5 56:35.5 1:01:18.0 4:42.4 18:12/M
366 CAIT BAILEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1575 25 F 20/20 25-29 36:04.8 56:35.8 1:01:17.4 4:41.5 18:12/M
367 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 1865 32 F 24/26 30-34 36:25.0 56:56.0 1:00:20.5 3:24.4 18:18/M
368 AIMEE SWENSON FORT WORTH TX 1830 30 F 25/26 30-34 36:26.4 56:57.5 1:00:21.5 3:24.0 18:19/M
369 ROLAND SIMON DALLAS TX 1816 65 M 15/16 65-69 40:11.2 57:45.1 58:17.3 0:32.1 18:34/M
370 LYNNE SIMON DALLAS TX 1815 70 F 5/5 70-74 37:14.4 57:45.5 58:18.0 0:32.5 18:34/M
371 JOHN ANKENY ARGYLE TX 1573 68 M 16/16 65-69 41:35.7 59:09.6 59:54.6 0:44.9 19:01/M
372 MELANIE LAFORTUNE ARGYLE TX 1714 33 F 26/26 30-34 38:39.5 59:10.5 59:55.8 0:45.2 19:01/M
373 ECHO WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1973 59 F 13/14 55-59 46:57.6 1:07:28.7 1:08:00.2 0:31.4 21:42/M
374 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1961 10 F 11/11 9-11 47:16.2 1:07:47.3 1:08:03.4 0:16.1 21:48/M
375 MENDY WRAY ARGYLE TX 1866 59 F 14/14 55-59 53:41.4 1:14:12.4 1:17:38.4 3:25.9 23:52/M