8th Annual Resolution Solution

Age Group Results

January 01, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1838 46 8   20:31.0 20:33.2 0:02.1 6:36/M
 

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH CARLEY NASHVILLE TN 1943 27 1   17:33.9 17:34.5 0:00.6 5:39/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1965 53 12   21:24.3 21:25.5 0:01.2 6:53/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1808 43 4   18:52.3 18:53.8 0:01.4 6:04/M
 

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1674 7 121   29:18.4 29:21.9 0:03.4 9:25/M
2 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1940 8 138 1:06.3 30:24.8 30:25.7 0:00.9 9:46/M
3 AVERY BOLLIER FORT WORTH TX 1989 6 285 13:25.2 42:43.7 43:03.8 0:20.1 13:44/M
 

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EWAN EK-BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 1632 7 124   29:28.3 29:30.8 0:02.4 9:28/M
2 NUN FRETWELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 8 191 5:13.1 34:41.4 34:42.2 0:00.7 11:09/M
3 OLIVER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1644 8 229 7:51.5 37:19.8 37:23.4 0:03.6 12:00/M
4 ELI RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 1791 7 347 22:20.9 51:49.2 53:14.3 1:25.0 16:40/M
 

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LENNON PORTER BURLESON TX 1782 10 36   24:18.9 24:22.3 0:03.4 7:49/M
2 HAILEY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1896 11 100 4:13.5 28:32.5 28:39.6 0:07.1 9:10/M
3 MAITLYNN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 1741 11 120 4:49.3 29:08.3 29:13.8 0:05.5 9:22/M
4 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 1871 9 168 8:29.7 32:48.7 32:52.6 0:03.9 10:33/M
5 IZZY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1855 10 197 10:49.2 35:08.2 35:34.8 0:26.5 11:18/M
6 ELLA SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1806 10 249 15:32.4 39:51.3 39:59.9 0:08.5 12:49/M
7 REGAN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1745 10 269 16:56.4 41:15.4 41:27.0 0:11.6 13:16/M
8 CAMI PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 1769 9 319 23:14.9 47:33.9 48:09.2 0:35.2 15:17/M
9 LYDIA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1785 10 333 24:39.1 48:58.0 49:10.0 0:11.9 15:45/M
10 ARIANA PERKINS FORT WORTH TX 1937 9 346 27:27.0 51:46.0 54:18.4 2:32.4 16:39/M
11 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1961 10 374 43:28.3 1:07:47.3 1:08:03.4 0:16.1 21:48/M
 

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1673 11 16   21:45.3 21:46.7 0:01.3 7:00/M
2 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1672 9 32 1:45.0 23:30.4 23:31.7 0:01.2 7:33/M
3 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1860 9 34 2:07.1 23:52.5 23:55.9 0:03.3 7:40/M
4 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1683 9 84 6:12.9 27:58.3 28:43.9 0:45.6 9:00/M
5 COLLIN BLEWETT FT WORTH TX 1909 10 193 13:01.8 34:47.2 38:55.2 4:08.0 11:11/M
6 DECLAN BLEWETT SACRAMENTO TX 1908 10 307 23:57.1 45:42.5 49:51.5 4:08.9 14:42/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1807 14 66   26:58.3 27:06.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
2 ANNA EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1874 12 82 0:53.6 27:51.9 28:29.6 0:37.6 8:57/M
3 YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 1796 14 167 5:41.8 32:40.2 32:58.8 0:18.6 10:30/M
4 ALEXA HOEKSTRA EULESS TX 1689 13 195 8:05.7 35:04.1 35:38.3 0:34.2 11:17/M
5 CAMILA SERVIN ARLINGTON TX 1939 13 300 17:22.4 44:20.8 44:24.8 0:03.9 14:15/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON HUNTER FRISCO TX 1972 13 3   18:05.3 18:07.0 0:01.7 5:49/M
2 OWEN FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1645 14 47 7:29.0 25:34.3 25:36.5 0:02.1 8:13/M
3 PATRICIO FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1933 13 299 26:14.6 44:19.9 44:24.1 0:04.1 14:15/M
4 MASON WALTON MOORE OK 1887 12 322 30:04.1 48:09.4 48:20.3 0:10.8 15:29/M
5 CHASE CATOIRE CLEBURNE TX 1870 14 329 30:45.9 48:51.3 49:26.7 0:35.4 15:42/M
6 JUSTIN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1609 13 337 31:04.7 49:10.1 49:23.5 0:13.4 15:49/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAZMIN KRUMMELL SAN MARCOS TX 1711 15 103   28:33.1 29:32.3 0:59.2 9:11/M
2 HOPE KRUMMELL SAN MARCOS TX 1710 16 205 7:01.4 35:34.6 36:35.2 1:00.6 11:26/M
3 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1828 16 207 7:25.5 35:58.6 36:35.7 0:37.0 11:34/M
4 MONICA PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1893 15 246 10:59.2 39:32.3 39:51.9 0:19.6 12:43/M
5 MACKENZIE WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1857 18 296 15:26.0 43:59.1 44:25.6 0:26.5 14:09/M
6 UYEN PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1894 19 312 18:22.1 46:55.2 47:14.8 0:19.6 15:05/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 1724 18 6   20:08.9 20:12.5 0:03.6 6:28/M
2 ANTHONY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1895 16 10 1:07.7 21:16.6 21:18.3 0:01.7 6:50/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1911 15 19 1:56.7 22:05.6 22:06.5 0:00.9 7:06/M
4 BRAZOS PINTO ALEDO TX 1780 18 76 7:26.6 27:35.5 27:41.7 0:06.2 8:52/M
5 AUSTIN DECKER ALEDO TX 1616 17 180 13:24.1 33:33.0 34:03.4 0:30.3 10:47/M
6 HARRISON GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1661 17 311 26:44.7 46:53.6 47:46.1 0:52.4 15:05/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 1976 23 78   27:46.1 28:02.8 0:16.7 8:56/M
2 JESSICA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1784 20 94 0:30.0 28:16.1 28:28.3 0:12.1 9:05/M
3 MORGAN BUOB BURLESON TX 1594 23 115 1:12.4 28:58.5 29:12.7 0:14.1 9:19/M
4 KATIE KILLGORE BURLESON TX 1707 24 157 4:26.4 32:12.5 32:25.4 0:12.9 10:21/M
5 NATALIE OSENBAUGH ARGYLE TX 1917 23 184 5:57.2 33:43.3 36:01.1 2:17.7 10:50/M
6 KELSEY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1856 22 295 16:12.7 43:58.8 44:25.7 0:26.8 14:08/M
7 BREANA OLIVARRI MANSFIELD TX 1759 22 348 24:03.8 51:50.0 53:15.0 1:25.0 16:40/M
8 KAYLA MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1734 23 361 26:54.7 54:40.9 55:01.8 0:20.9 17:35/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERROD WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1898 20 5   20:04.0 20:05.9 0:01.9 6:27/M
2 GARRETT COONTS AZLE TX 1960 21 14 1:28.6 21:32.6 21:34.5 0:01.9 6:55/M
3 BRAD BIERMANN MOORE OK 1884 22 119 9:03.9 29:07.9 29:10.4 0:02.4 9:22/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYNDRA RUIZ WEATHERFORD TX 1954 26 27   22:41.0 22:44.0 0:02.9 7:18/M
2 JENNIFER MEYER GARLAND TX 1736 29 38 2:10.9 24:51.9 24:55.3 0:03.4 7:59/M
3 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1727 28 71 4:44.2 27:25.2 27:29.1 0:03.8 8:49/M
4 EMILY SOHNS ARLINGTON TX 1906 28 73 4:51.8 27:32.8 28:03.4 0:30.5 8:51/M
5 ERIKA LUNSFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1722 26 111 6:14.7 28:55.7 28:58.6 0:02.8 9:18/M
6 MARY KLASSEN IRVING TX 1708 29 155 9:26.6 32:07.7 32:29.8 0:22.1 10:20/M
7 ELIZABETH AMORELLA ARLINGTON TX 1571 28 185 11:05.8 33:46.8 34:08.8 0:21.9 10:51/M
8 BETHANY NARVAEZ HURST TX 1889 25 224 14:05.7 36:46.7 37:19.1 0:32.3 11:49/M
9 LACY WARRINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1848 28 254 17:19.6 40:00.7 40:57.4 0:56.7 12:52/M
10 ASHLEY HATHAWAY FORT WORTH TX 1677 26 255 17:33.4 40:14.4 40:45.6 0:31.1 12:56/M
11 JESSICA FELTY FORT WORTH TX 1642 27 256 17:33.8 40:14.8 40:46.0 0:31.1 12:56/M
12 DALIA DOMINGUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 1621 29 261 18:13.9 40:54.9 41:00.3 0:05.3 13:09/M
13 STACY FAVORS GRAPEVINE TX 1641 25 291 20:40.7 43:21.7 43:45.5 0:23.8 13:56/M
14 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1841 29 314 24:21.6 47:02.7 47:59.2 0:56.5 15:07/M
15 KATIE PHAM ARLINGTON TX 1892 25 318 24:38.3 47:19.4 47:39.7 0:20.3 15:13/M
16 TIFFANY FORD BENBROOK TX 1650 27 339 27:12.1 49:53.1 50:15.7 0:22.5 16:02/M
17 ASHLEY WRIGHT WENATCHEE WA 1882 25 342 28:28.4 51:09.4 51:47.7 0:38.2 16:27/M
18 MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1656 29 353 30:24.9 53:05.9 53:47.1 0:41.2 17:04/M
19 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 1793 26 357 31:06.2 53:47.3 54:08.2 0:20.9 17:18/M
20 CAIT BAILEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1575 25 366 33:54.8 56:35.8 1:01:17.4 4:41.5 18:12/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1953 28 2   18:04.1 18:06.3 0:02.1 5:49/M
2 RICH SOHNS ARLINGTON TX 1905 27 72 9:28.2 27:32.4 28:03.6 0:31.2 8:51/M
3 ADAM STARNES ARLINGTON TX 1826 28 189 15:55.1 33:59.3 34:56.2 0:56.9 10:56/M
4 SCOTT MCDADE ARLINGTON TX 1947 26 232 19:36.5 37:40.7 37:50.7 0:09.9 12:07/M
5 TREVOR TAYS ARGYLE TX 1864 29 260 22:50.3 40:54.5 44:18.0 3:23.4 13:09/M
6 RAUL DECK FORT WORTH TX 1613 29 289 25:11.2 43:15.4 43:49.5 0:34.1 13:54/M
7 ERIC FAVORS GRAPEVINE TX 1640 29 290 25:17.0 43:21.2 43:45.8 0:24.6 13:56/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINDY BROOKS SAN JOSE CA 1942 33 23   22:19.3 22:21.3 0:02.0 7:11/M
2 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 496 34 53 3:44.0 26:03.3 26:16.7 0:13.4 8:23/M
3 DIANA CALVILLO ARLINGTON TX 1600 33 54 3:44.2 26:03.5 26:05.7 0:02.1 8:23/M
4 AMANDA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 1797 33 86 5:42.8 28:02.2 28:06.0 0:03.7 9:01/M
5 MICHELLE DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1623 34 125 7:11.6 29:31.0 30:06.5 0:35.5 9:29/M
6 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1718 33 140 8:15.9 30:35.3 30:53.5 0:18.1 9:50/M
7 CHELSEY WIEDEBUSCH CRESSON TX 1853 33 143 8:21.1 30:40.5 31:00.3 0:19.8 9:52/M
8 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 1919 34 148 9:18.2 31:37.6 32:00.3 0:22.7 10:10/M
9 GRACIE ARENAS LEANDER TX 495 33 150 9:19.5 31:38.9 32:10.6 0:31.7 10:10/M
10 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1800 34 161 10:04.5 32:23.8 32:40.3 0:16.4 10:25/M
11 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1692 33 172 10:45.1 33:04.5 33:22.5 0:18.0 10:38/M
12 MISTY MADDUX MANSFIELD TX 1723 34 177 10:50.0 33:09.4 33:19.3 0:09.8 10:40/M
13 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 1792 32 219 13:59.5 36:18.9 36:38.0 0:19.0 11:40/M
14 WARANGKANA RUCKTHONGSOOK DENTON TX 1803 33 231 15:19.2 37:38.6 37:55.5 0:16.9 12:06/M
15 STACEY MILLER HASLET TX 1739 32 276 19:21.0 41:40.4 42:06.5 0:26.1 13:24/M
16 TRACLYN DECK FORT WORTH TX 1614 33 288 20:55.2 43:14.5 43:48.8 0:34.2 13:54/M
17 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1603 30 303 22:14.4 44:33.8 44:44.4 0:10.6 14:19/M
18 AIMEE WOOD HASLET TX 1861 32 304 22:29.5 44:48.9 45:15.2 0:26.3 14:24/M
19 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 1810 31 315 24:43.5 47:02.9 47:59.5 0:56.6 15:07/M
20 LAUREN ANDERS ARGYLE TX 1918 32 321 25:39.5 47:58.9 50:16.9 2:17.9 15:25/M
21 MICHELLE BRISCOE EULESS TX 1588 30 338 27:33.7 49:53.1 50:15.5 0:22.4 16:02/M
22 ASHLEY ALBRIGHT FRISCO TX 1867 30 351 30:04.2 52:23.6 52:44.5 0:20.9 16:51/M
23 CASSIE PHILLIPS SPRINGTOWN TX 1923 30 365 34:16.2 56:35.5 1:01:18.0 4:42.4 18:12/M
24 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 1865 32 367 34:36.6 56:56.0 1:00:20.5 3:24.4 18:18/M
25 AIMEE SWENSON FORT WORTH TX 1830 30 368 34:38.1 56:57.5 1:00:21.5 3:24.0 18:19/M
26 MELANIE LAFORTUNE ARGYLE TX 1714 33 372 36:51.2 59:10.5 59:55.8 0:45.2 19:01/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER LEGGETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1979 32 88   28:06.4 28:57.4 0:51.0 9:02/M
2 HECTOR LEDON WENATCHEE WA 1881 32 102 0:26.6 28:33.0 28:42.4 0:09.3 9:11/M
3 JAMES LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1717 34 142 2:30.0 30:36.4 30:54.7 0:18.3 9:50/M
4 DREW CROWLEY FORT WORTH TX 1610 31 220 8:14.1 36:20.5 36:38.5 0:17.9 11:41/M
5 DANIEL WOOD HASLET TX 1862 34 233 9:37.3 37:43.7 37:50.9 0:07.1 12:08/M
6 CHRIS MILLER HASLET TX 1737 32 243 10:52.5 38:58.9 39:06.9 0:08.0 12:32/M
7 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 497 34 274 13:22.0 41:28.4 42:20.2 0:51.8 13:20/M
8 TOMMY PERKINS FORT WORTH TX 1938 33 345 23:37.9 51:44.3 54:17.9 2:33.6 16:38/M
9 RYAN ALBRIGHT FRISCO TX 1868 32 350 24:17.1 52:23.5 52:44.5 0:21.0 16:51/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 1982 37 46   25:27.2 25:31.4 0:04.2 8:11/M
2 JENNY THOMPSON MILLSAP TX 1834 37 48 0:11.6 25:38.8 25:41.6 0:02.8 8:15/M
3 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1586 39 51 0:21.6 25:48.8 25:52.6 0:03.8 8:18/M
4 LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET 1997 38 61 1:10.3 26:37.5 26:42.7 0:05.1 8:34/M
5 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1774 38 63 1:17.7 26:44.9 26:51.7 0:06.7 8:36/M
6 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1619 38 69 1:47.6 27:14.8 27:28.9 0:14.1 8:45/M
7 MELISSA SALVATORE ALEDO TX 1804 37 74 2:07.5 27:34.7 27:43.4 0:08.6 8:52/M
8 RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 1743 38 77 2:16.8 27:44.0 27:49.4 0:05.4 8:55/M
9 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1754 37 79 2:23.6 27:50.8 28:03.3 0:12.4 8:57/M
10 SARAH EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1876 36 85 2:32.6 27:59.8 28:33.2 0:33.4 9:00/M
11 JENNIFER WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1897 37 105 3:08.2 28:35.4 28:42.2 0:06.7 9:11/M
12 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1819 37 139 5:03.8 30:31.0 30:42.9 0:11.9 9:49/M
13 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1663 37 151 6:13.4 31:40.6 31:47.3 0:06.6 10:11/M
14 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1620 38 154 6:34.2 32:01.4 32:16.0 0:14.5 10:18/M
15 BARBARA FISCHER FT WORTH TX 1646 39 158 6:55.3 32:22.5 32:58.8 0:36.2 10:24/M
16 JENNIFER WATSON FORT WORTH TX 1851 35 165 7:02.7 32:29.9 32:47.6 0:17.6 10:27/M
17 NATASHA FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1643 35 173 7:38.3 33:05.5 33:13.2 0:07.6 10:38/M
18 BRANDY CRAFTON BURLESON TX 1607 38 192 9:17.8 34:45.0 34:55.5 0:10.5 11:10/M
19 BILLIE HOEKSTRA EULESS TX 1690 36 196 9:39.6 35:06.8 35:40.6 0:33.7 11:17/M
20 CHRISTINE SLATER EULESS TX 493 39 214 10:46.1 36:13.3 36:57.0 0:43.6 11:39/M
21 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 1597 35 218 10:51.1 36:18.3 36:34.6 0:16.2 11:40/M
22 ELIZABETH GRAY COPPELL TX 1670 38 236 12:59.5 38:26.7 39:41.8 1:15.1 12:21/M
23 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 1624 37 292 18:20.6 43:47.8 43:59.7 0:11.9 14:05/M
24 JENNIFER MAGGARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1886 38 334 23:31.7 48:58.9 49:09.9 0:10.9 15:45/M
25 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 1671 39 336 23:32.4 48:59.6 49:54.8 0:55.1 15:45/M
26 LISA MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1726 37 359 28:57.0 54:24.2 54:55.8 0:31.5 17:30/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1738 37 9   20:53.6 20:55.1 0:01.4 6:43/M
2 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 1971 39 22 1:22.0 22:15.7 22:21.3 0:05.6 7:09/M
3 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1817 39 57 5:14.6 26:08.2 26:16.5 0:08.2 8:24/M
4 CHAD CARTER BEDFORD TX 1601 36 65 6:01.3 26:55.0 28:24.2 1:29.2 8:39/M
5 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1875 35 80 6:58.1 27:51.8 28:29.9 0:38.1 8:57/M
6 MIGUEL NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1755 35 83 7:00.3 27:53.9 28:06.9 0:12.9 8:58/M
7 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 1756 36 92 7:18.0 28:11.7 28:45.0 0:33.3 9:04/M
8 MARK WOLFE HONOLULU HI 1899 37 101 7:39.3 28:33.0 28:39.8 0:06.8 9:11/M
9 REX WIEDEBUSCH CRESSON TX 1854 36 175 12:14.3 33:08.0 33:27.7 0:19.7 10:39/M
10 DON GRAY COPPELL TX 1669 37 226 16:00.6 36:54.3 38:08.9 1:14.6 11:52/M
11 JEFF ROBERTS GRAND PRARIE TX 1799 35 251 18:58.2 39:51.8 41:06.5 1:14.6 12:49/M
12 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1775 38 328 27:40.3 48:34.0 48:40.8 0:06.8 15:37/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1818 41 44   25:20.6 25:28.5 0:07.9 8:09/M
2 AMY PUGH GRANBURY TX 1787 40 58 0:53.5 26:14.1 26:20.4 0:06.2 8:26/M
3 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 1667 43 90 2:46.6 28:07.3 28:20.0 0:12.7 9:02/M
4 INGRID NABAL BEDFORD TX 1751 42 106 3:15.3 28:35.9 29:38.2 1:02.2 9:11/M
5 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1992 44 126 4:13.2 29:33.8 29:46.0 0:12.1 9:30/M
6 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 1631 43 127 4:21.5 29:42.2 29:50.8 0:08.6 9:33/M
7 STEPHNI ROMERO FLOWER MOUND TX 1802 44 153 6:38.5 31:59.1 32:21.8 0:22.6 10:17/M
8 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 1760 44 200 9:50.8 35:11.4 35:53.7 0:42.3 11:19/M
9 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 1569 43 215 10:54.0 36:14.6 36:32.8 0:18.2 11:39/M
10 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 1657 44 217 10:57.1 36:17.8 36:28.1 0:10.3 11:40/M
11 MOLLY MARTIN GRANDVIEW TX 1958 43 228 11:36.9 36:57.5 37:24.8 0:27.2 11:53/M
12 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 1824 44 230 12:10.4 37:31.0 38:13.3 0:42.2 12:04/M
13 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 1778 44 238 13:11.6 38:32.3 38:56.1 0:23.8 12:23/M
14 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1638 42 242 13:33.3 38:53.9 39:33.5 0:39.5 12:30/M
15 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 1570 44 244 13:42.5 39:03.1 39:41.4 0:38.2 12:33/M
16 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 1604 43 250 14:31.0 39:51.6 41:06.2 1:14.5 12:49/M
17 AMY SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 1805 40 253 14:38.7 39:59.3 40:08.4 0:09.0 12:51/M
18 ALICIA E KING MANSFIELD TX 1888 43 259 15:32.2 40:52.8 42:19.8 1:26.9 13:08/M
19 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1577 43 273 16:07.0 41:27.7 41:53.1 0:25.4 13:20/M
20 BRENDA KIRK SPRINGTOWN TX 1950 42 279 16:34.0 41:54.6 42:18.5 0:23.9 13:28/M
21 ANN BEST DENTON TX 1580 41 282 17:01.5 42:22.1 42:51.8 0:29.6 13:37/M
22 MARIANNE LAGUATAN KELLER TX 1715 41 308 20:25.4 45:46.0 46:13.0 0:27.0 14:43/M
23 MICHELE BILLINGS BENBROOK TX 1990 43 331 23:31.1 48:51.7 49:22.2 0:30.4 15:42/M
24 SHERREE BIERMANN MOORE OK 1885 41 335 23:38.4 48:59.1 49:09.7 0:10.6 15:45/M
25 COURTNEY GILLETT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1879 42 344 26:14.9 51:35.5 52:04.2 0:28.7 16:35/M
26 DARNETTA GANT FT WORTH TX 1654 43 358 29:03.1 54:23.7 54:54.4 0:30.6 17:29/M
27 MARIA GAYTAN FORT WORTH TX 1658 44 360 29:18.0 54:38.6 55:18.9 0:40.2 17:34/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 1993 41 18   21:55.3 21:56.6 0:01.2 7:03/M
2 EMMETT RAHL LONG BEACH CA 1978 44 30 1:18.7 23:14.0 23:16.9 0:02.8 7:28/M
3 GUY PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 1770 44 40 2:58.4 24:53.7 25:04.6 0:10.8 8:00/M
4 ANDREW DECKER ALEDO TX 1615 44 75 5:40.0 27:35.3 27:42.0 0:06.6 8:52/M
5 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1682 43 81 5:56.4 27:51.8 28:36.5 0:44.7 8:57/M
6 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 1599 40 95 6:21.4 28:16.7 29:00.8 0:44.0 9:05/M
7 BRIAN DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1622 40 99 6:24.2 28:19.5 28:55.5 0:36.0 9:06/M
8 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1579 43 169 10:59.5 32:54.8 33:10.9 0:16.1 10:35/M
9 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 1872 42 171 11:04.3 32:59.6 33:03.5 0:03.8 10:36/M
10 ROB MCNUTT GRAPEVINE TX 492 40 213 14:17.4 36:12.7 36:56.3 0:43.5 11:38/M
11 ANTOINE BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1576 44 272 19:32.0 41:27.3 41:52.8 0:25.4 13:20/M
12 JAMIE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1946 40 281 20:20.6 42:16.0 42:26.1 0:10.1 13:35/M
13 RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1931 41 284 20:39.2 42:34.5 43:35.2 1:00.7 13:41/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX 1945 46 37   24:25.0 24:30.1 0:05.1 7:51/M
2 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 1702 47 96 3:52.5 28:17.5 28:23.4 0:05.9 9:06/M
3 REGINA MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1746 49 113 4:31.4 28:56.4 29:08.1 0:11.7 9:18/M
4 TERESA CRAWLEY ARLINGTON TX 1932 49 114 4:31.4 28:56.4 29:02.2 0:05.7 9:18/M
5 CHRISTINE KILLGORE BURLESON TX 1706 45 117 4:39.9 29:04.9 29:32.1 0:27.2 9:21/M
6 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1836 48 131 5:30.7 29:55.8 30:00.6 0:04.8 9:37/M
7 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1986 48 137 5:56.1 30:21.1 30:27.5 0:06.3 9:46/M
8 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 499 49 159 7:58.3 32:23.3 33:06.1 0:42.8 10:25/M
9 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1948 48 188 9:29.4 33:54.5 34:13.3 0:18.8 10:54/M
10 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1763 47 190 9:35.2 34:00.2 34:26.0 0:25.7 10:56/M
11 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 1859 45 199 10:45.2 35:10.2 35:36.4 0:26.1 11:18/M
12 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 2000 46 201 10:50.4 35:15.4 35:59.9 0:44.4 11:20/M
13 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1827 47 208 11:34.4 35:59.4 36:36.0 0:36.6 11:34/M
14 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1845 49 212 11:45.7 36:10.8 36:46.8 0:36.0 11:38/M
15 JOYE WASHINGTON EULESS TX 1849 45 235 13:56.6 38:21.7 38:54.8 0:33.1 12:20/M
16 TONYA HOBSON FORT WORTH TX 1688 49 262 16:32.4 40:57.4 41:22.5 0:25.1 13:10/M
17 TONY PARRIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1767 49 265 16:45.4 41:10.4 41:18.1 0:07.7 13:14/M
18 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1712 46 266 16:48.4 41:13.5 42:28.1 1:14.6 13:15/M
19 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 1693 49 286 18:44.7 43:09.7 43:57.3 0:47.5 13:52/M
20 ALLISON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1833 49 297 19:52.9 44:17.9 45:06.4 0:48.5 14:14/M
21 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 1716 47 323 23:45.4 48:10.5 48:27.4 0:16.9 15:29/M
22 SANDRA COMER FORT WORTH TX 1981 47 326 23:51.4 48:16.4 48:28.2 0:11.7 15:31/M
23 REBECCA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1786 46 332 24:30.7 48:55.7 49:09.6 0:13.8 15:44/M
24 KATIE DUNN FORT WORTH TX 1627 45 341 26:25.2 50:50.2 51:31.3 0:41.0 16:21/M
25 HEATHER CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1877 45 343 27:09.8 51:34.9 52:03.9 0:29.0 16:35/M
26 MICHELLE MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1735 48 362 31:16.1 55:41.1 56:02.6 0:21.4 17:54/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 1574 45 7   20:30.6 20:32.5 0:01.9 6:35/M
2 JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX 1930 45 15 1:08.2 21:38.8 21:40.7 0:01.9 6:57/M
3 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1955 49 21 1:43.3 22:13.9 22:17.5 0:03.6 7:09/M
4 RANDALL EASTER AZLE TX 1995 47 24 2:06.3 22:36.9 22:48.4 0:11.5 7:16/M
5 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1980 48 25 2:07.5 22:38.1 22:43.7 0:05.6 7:17/M
6 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1729 48 28 2:20.1 22:50.7 22:57.9 0:07.2 7:21/M
7 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1748 49 39 4:22.8 24:53.4 25:01.0 0:07.5 8:00/M
8 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 1568 45 45 4:56.0 25:26.6 25:47.0 0:20.4 8:11/M
9 STEVE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 1634 46 49 5:15.8 25:46.4 25:51.6 0:05.1 8:17/M
10 BRAD KIRK SPRINGTOWN TX 1951 45 52 5:24.9 25:55.5 26:20.3 0:24.7 8:20/M
11 RANDY HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 1934 47 112 8:25.6 28:56.2 29:01.9 0:05.6 9:18/M
12 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1987 49 118 8:35.1 29:05.7 29:29.7 0:24.0 9:21/M
13 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1935 48 129 9:16.3 29:46.9 30:03.9 0:17.0 9:34/M
14 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1844 45 145 10:14.6 30:45.2 31:21.3 0:36.0 9:53/M
15 ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 1829 49 216 15:46.7 36:17.4 36:51.3 0:33.9 11:40/M
16 LAMONT SOSEBEE CISCO TX 1821 45 237 17:56.3 38:26.9 38:52.6 0:25.7 12:21/M
17 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1709 46 252 19:23.6 39:54.2 41:22.1 1:27.8 12:50/M
18 FRANK DREWES DENTON TX 1626 46 283 21:52.0 42:22.7 42:52.2 0:29.5 13:37/M
19 BILL CATOIRE CLEBURNE TX 1869 49 287 22:42.2 43:12.8 43:48.5 0:35.7 13:53/M
20 ERIC GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1660 49 313 26:25.5 46:56.1 47:48.8 0:52.7 15:05/M
21 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1781 47 340 29:39.7 50:10.3 50:50.0 0:39.6 16:08/M
22 ALLEN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1608 46 349 31:37.8 52:08.4 52:19.4 0:10.9 16:46/M
23 DON MCMILLAN CROWLEY TX 1733 49 363 35:10.8 55:41.4 56:03.0 0:21.6 17:54/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1959 51 26   22:39.4 22:40.8 0:01.4 7:17/M
2 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1731 53 31 0:36.6 23:16.0 23:20.3 0:04.3 7:29/M
3 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1858 52 41 2:23.4 25:02.9 25:10.3 0:07.4 8:03/M
4 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 1593 52 70 4:43.7 27:23.2 27:37.6 0:14.4 8:48/M
5 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 494 51 87 5:22.9 28:02.4 31:31.4 3:29.0 9:01/M
6 LEEANNE BROWN 1964 52 91 5:27.9 28:07.4 28:15.1 0:07.7 9:02/M
7 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1589 51 122 6:41.9 29:21.3 29:35.4 0:14.0 9:26/M
8 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1928 51 123 6:46.7 29:26.2 29:37.1 0:10.9 9:28/M
9 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1684 51 136 7:37.9 30:17.3 30:29.7 0:12.3 9:44/M
10 TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX 1765 52 149 8:58.7 31:38.1 32:20.6 0:42.5 10:10/M
11 KELLI KEY ALEDO TX 1705 53 166 9:55.1 32:34.5 32:43.3 0:08.7 10:28/M
12 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1647 51 182 10:54.6 33:34.0 33:52.4 0:18.3 10:48/M
13 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1783 50 194 12:16.7 34:56.1 35:07.5 0:11.3 11:14/M
14 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1925 50 211 13:30.0 36:09.5 37:36.9 1:27.3 11:37/M
15 CINDY MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 1730 53 222 13:51.1 36:30.6 36:50.0 0:19.3 11:44/M
16 JUDY LOWE MINERAL WELLS TX 1720 52 223 13:58.1 36:37.6 37:02.3 0:24.7 11:46/M
17 PENNY WASHINGTON KELLER AL 1850 54 241 16:01.3 38:40.7 39:06.9 0:26.1 12:26/M
18 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1847 52 277 19:12.6 41:52.1 42:11.8 0:19.6 13:28/M
19 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1823 53 280 19:17.9 41:57.4 42:07.4 0:10.0 13:29/M
20 JANIE BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1592 50 324 25:33.1 48:12.6 48:36.3 0:23.7 15:30/M
21 VALERIE GLAVE FT WORTH TX 1662 53 330 26:12.2 48:51.7 49:44.9 0:53.2 15:42/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDO HERNANDE DALLAS TX 1681 53 11   21:22.3 21:23.5 0:01.2 6:52/M
2 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1963 52 13 0:05.6 21:28.0 21:30.3 0:02.3 6:54/M
3 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1900 53 20 0:45.8 22:08.2 22:12.9 0:04.6 7:07/M
4 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 1694 52 42 3:45.8 25:08.1 25:17.3 0:09.1 8:05/M
5 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 1687 53 50 4:25.3 25:47.7 25:51.6 0:03.8 8:17/M
6 RICHARD JONES08 LEWISVILLE TX 1703 50 89 6:44.2 28:06.6 28:12.5 0:05.9 9:02/M
7 FRED ROHM FORT WORTH TX 1952 52 109 7:24.7 28:47.1 29:27.9 0:40.7 9:15/M
8 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1846 53 176 11:46.3 33:08.6 33:38.4 0:29.7 10:39/M
9 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1685 50 181 12:11.1 33:33.5 33:46.5 0:13.0 10:47/M
10 SHANNON HAWK FLOWER MOUND TX 1678 53 187 12:29.1 33:51.5 34:13.7 0:22.1 10:53/M
11 KIPP BLEWETT 490 51 202 13:53.2 35:15.6 39:25.7 4:10.1 11:20/M
12 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1913 54 203 14:09.7 35:32.1 36:28.2 0:56.1 11:26/M
13 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 1598 51 209 14:45.2 36:07.6 36:15.9 0:08.3 11:37/M
14 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 1691 50 240 17:15.3 38:37.6 39:11.2 0:33.5 12:25/M
15 SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 1977 53 247 18:10.8 39:33.2 39:50.7 0:17.5 12:43/M
16 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1764 54 267 19:52.4 41:14.8 41:40.0 0:25.2 13:15/M
17 JOHN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 1744 53 268 19:52.6 41:14.9 41:27.0 0:12.0 13:15/M
18 PAUL LOCKLEAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1936 53 320 26:13.6 47:35.9 47:46.6 0:10.7 15:18/M
19 BILL PARRILL MANSFIELD TX 1766 50 325 26:52.5 48:14.8 48:38.4 0:23.6 15:31/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTI NEILL FORT WORTH TX 1753 55 134   30:11.8 30:18.0 0:06.2 9:42/M
2 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 1719 57 144 0:29.2 30:41.0 30:50.4 0:09.3 9:52/M
3 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 1837 59 146 0:47.5 30:59.3 31:19.6 0:20.3 9:58/M
4 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1750 55 152 1:39.7 31:51.6 32:31.1 0:39.5 10:14/M
5 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1825 59 178 3:01.2 33:13.0 33:36.2 0:23.1 10:41/M
6 TRISH BALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 1926 55 221 6:15.6 36:27.5 36:49.1 0:21.6 11:43/M
7 JOLENE WEBSTER HURST TX 1890 56 264 10:53.6 41:05.4 41:37.7 0:32.3 13:13/M
8 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 1676 56 301 14:19.1 44:30.9 45:15.8 0:44.9 14:19/M
9 DEBBIE OSENBAUGH ARGYLE TX 1916 55 309 15:35.3 45:47.1 48:04.9 2:17.8 14:43/M
10 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1912 56 317 17:06.9 47:18.7 48:08.3 0:49.5 15:13/M
11 PATRICIA GONZALES MIDLOTHIAN TX 1665 55 354 22:54.3 53:06.1 53:47.9 0:41.7 17:04/M
12 LANA OGDEN ARLINGTON TX 1758 58 356 23:01.8 53:13.7 53:59.6 0:45.9 17:07/M
13 ECHO WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1973 59 373 37:16.9 1:07:28.7 1:08:00.2 0:31.4 21:42/M
14 MENDY WRAY ARGYLE TX 1866 59 375 44:00.6 1:14:12.4 1:17:38.4 3:25.9 23:52/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1957 55 29   22:54.7 23:00.8 0:06.0 7:22/M
2 ARTRURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1983 55 33 0:36.8 23:31.6 23:35.6 0:04.0 7:34/M
3 MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1820 58 35 1:07.3 24:02.1 24:04.8 0:02.6 7:44/M
4 BRENT BURNS GRANBURY TX 1595 58 62 3:46.2 26:41.0 28:15.1 1:34.1 8:35/M
5 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1922 57 97 5:22.8 28:17.6 28:23.3 0:05.6 9:06/M
6 JEFF WRIGHT SAND LAKE MI 1883 55 104 5:38.6 28:33.4 28:42.8 0:09.3 9:11/M
7 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 1991 57 128 6:50.1 29:44.9 30:35.6 0:50.7 9:34/M
8 JOE GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 1956 55 141 7:40.6 30:35.4 30:58.1 0:22.7 9:50/M
9 CARLOS DURAN FORT WORTH TX 1628 59 163 9:29.6 32:24.4 32:43.7 0:19.2 10:25/M
10 GENE OPPERMAN FORT WORTH TX 1762 56 164 9:32.8 32:27.5 33:02.0 0:34.4 10:26/M
11 MARC REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 1795 55 179 10:30.3 33:25.1 33:45.3 0:20.1 10:45/M
12 JOHN GROVES GRAPEVINE TX 498 55 239 15:39.2 38:34.0 39:17.2 0:43.1 12:24/M
13 JOHNNY GONZALES MIDLOTHIAN TX 1664 58 355 30:15.0 53:09.7 53:51.4 0:41.6 17:05/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1572 62 59   26:19.0 26:22.1 0:03.0 8:28/M
2 BARBARA WYATT FORT WORTH TX 1985 60 64 0:26.4 26:45.5 26:50.2 0:04.7 8:36/M
3 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1994 60 135 3:55.8 30:14.9 30:42.7 0:27.8 9:43/M
4 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1914 63 162 6:04.8 32:23.9 32:33.2 0:09.3 10:25/M
5 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1566 60 206 9:31.8 35:50.9 37:44.1 1:53.2 11:31/M
6 VICKI MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1725 62 248 13:14.5 39:33.6 39:54.1 0:20.5 12:43/M
7 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1584 61 257 14:14.4 40:33.5 41:04.5 0:31.0 13:02/M
8 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1768 63 352 26:22.2 52:41.3 53:31.6 0:50.3 16:56/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB SANDERS WACO TX 1944 63 17   21:52.1 21:53.0 0:00.8 7:02/M
2 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 1996 60 43 3:16.6 25:08.8 28:13.8 3:05.0 8:05/M
3 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1567 60 55 4:15.2 26:07.4 27:58.8 1:51.3 8:24/M
4 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 1777 62 68 5:13.7 27:05.9 27:10.8 0:04.8 8:43/M
5 MIKE BROOKS BETHANY OK 1941 61 107 6:50.0 28:42.2 28:57.5 0:15.2 9:14/M
6 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 1602 63 116 7:12.3 29:04.5 29:19.4 0:14.9 9:21/M
7 PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 1585 61 132 8:07.0 29:59.1 30:26.5 0:27.3 9:38/M
8 DAN YOUNG THE COLONY TX 1863 60 225 14:58.8 36:51.0 37:15.1 0:24.0 11:51/M
9 CLINTON NULL FORT WORTH TX 1757 64 263 19:05.3 40:57.5 41:22.9 0:25.4 13:10/M
10 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 1949 60 275 19:37.1 41:29.3 42:12.5 0:43.2 13:20/M
11 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1974 61 278 20:00.2 41:52.4 42:16.9 0:24.5 13:28/M
12 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1984 64 293 21:59.7 43:51.9 44:23.9 0:32.0 14:06/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARSHA OLOUGHLIN DENTON TX 1975 68 170   32:55.8 32:59.3 0:03.4 10:35/M
2 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1809 66 245 6:11.4 39:07.3 39:47.7 0:40.3 12:35/M
3 TERESA BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 1583 66 258 7:40.2 40:36.1 41:09.0 0:32.8 13:03/M
4 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1998 68 294 10:57.8 43:53.7 44:42.7 0:48.9 14:07/M
5 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1659 68 305 12:30.6 45:26.5 45:36.6 0:10.0 14:37/M
6 DIANE SPARKS FORT WORTH TX 1822 65 316 14:20.8 47:16.7 47:43.5 0:26.7 15:12/M
7 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 1612 66 327 15:29.9 48:25.8 48:44.1 0:18.2 15:34/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1636 67 56   26:07.6 26:12.1 0:04.4 8:24/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1970 67 60 0:16.5 26:24.2 26:32.9 0:08.7 8:29/M
3 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 1831 66 67 0:54.4 27:02.1 27:10.2 0:08.1 8:42/M
4 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 1924 67 93 2:06.3 28:14.0 28:20.2 0:06.1 9:05/M
5 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1732 67 98 2:10.7 28:18.3 28:21.8 0:03.4 9:06/M
6 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1666 65 108 2:37.9 28:45.6 28:59.4 0:13.8 9:15/M
7 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1927 67 133 4:00.8 30:08.4 30:21.3 0:12.9 9:41/M
8 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1668 65 156 6:01.3 32:09.0 32:29.5 0:20.5 10:20/M
9 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1798 69 160 6:16.0 32:23.7 32:32.3 0:08.6 10:25/M
10 CHARLES VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1904 65 183 7:35.2 33:42.9 34:24.7 0:41.8 10:50/M
11 ROD BILLINGS ROCKWALL TX 1581 68 186 7:41.9 33:49.5 34:11.6 0:22.0 10:52/M
12 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1701 66 204 9:26.7 35:34.4 36:05.5 0:31.1 11:26/M
13 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1747 67 210 10:00.8 36:08.5 36:50.0 0:41.5 11:37/M
14 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 1788 68 271 15:14.0 41:21.7 41:30.9 0:09.1 13:18/M
15 ROLAND SIMON DALLAS TX 1816 65 369 31:37.5 57:45.1 58:17.3 0:32.1 18:34/M
16 JOHN ANKENY ARGYLE TX 1573 68 371 33:02.0 59:09.6 59:54.6 0:44.9 19:01/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY 1999 74 198   35:08.9 35:28.4 0:19.5 11:18/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1902 74 234 3:07.4 38:16.3 38:42.2 0:25.8 12:18/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1652 71 298 9:10.4 44:19.4 45:14.2 0:54.8 14:15/M
4 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1811 72 306 10:23.0 45:31.9 46:00.3 0:28.3 14:38/M
5 LYNNE SIMON DALLAS TX 1815 70 370 22:36.6 57:45.5 58:18.0 0:32.5 18:34/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1740 70 110   28:49.0 28:56.1 0:07.1 9:16/M
2 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 1812 74 130 0:58.0 29:47.0 29:55.6 0:08.6 9:35/M
3 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1639 70 147 2:46.8 31:35.8 31:52.8 0:17.0 10:09/M
4 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1651 71 270 12:28.8 41:17.8 41:44.5 0:26.6 13:16/M
5 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1915 72 302 15:42.2 44:31.3 45:25.9 0:54.6 14:19/M
 

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1901 76 174   33:05.9 33:09.3 0:03.4 10:38/M
2 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1966 77 227 3:48.4 36:54.3 37:02.0 0:07.6 11:52/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1843 78 310   46:36.9 46:50.5 0:13.6 14:59/M
2 JUREVICS JURIS 1903 78 364 9:40.7 56:17.6 56:22.9 0:05.2 18:06/M