Denton Mudbug Charity Crawl 5K

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER HORNER DENTON TX 1030 15 M   22:20.7 22:23.1 0:02.3 7:11/M
2 BENJAMIN BAKER DENTON TX 1014 22 M 1:06.8 23:27.5 23:34.4 0:06.9 7:32/M
3 MORGAN PENALUNA PONDER TX 1125 27 M 1:51.1 24:11.8 24:22.0 0:10.1 7:47/M
4 BRYAN AVILA DENTON TX 1010 25 M 1:59.3 24:20.0 24:25.8 0:05.7 7:49/M
5 CHLOE TERRELL DENTON TX 1041 22 F   25:04.7 25:07.1 0:02.4 8:04/M
6 ALAN CARROLL DENTON TX 1021 27 M 2:44.2 25:05.0 25:07.9 0:02.9 8:04/M
7 CARL SEILER DENTON TX 1039 47 M 2:48.4 25:09.1 25:16.2 0:07.0 8:05/M
8 CLAYTON MILLS DENTON TX 1034 41 M 3:17.4 25:38.1 25:41.5 0:03.3 8:15/M
9 MICHAEL O'LEARY AUBREY TX 1037 27 M 3:21.9 25:42.6 25:47.3 0:04.7 8:16/M
10 MORGAN STARKES LEWISVILLE TX 1040 27 M 3:57.8 26:18.6 26:34.2 0:15.5 8:27/M
11 ROB PERKINS 1044 30 M 4:02.0 26:22.7 26:27.6 0:04.8 8:29/M
12 CAROL COX CROSSROADS TX 1025 53 F 3:01.7 28:06.4 28:10.4 0:03.9 9:02/M
13 PEGGY SUE FRASHER DALLAS TX 1027 38 F 4:43.2 29:47.9 29:50.2 0:02.2 9:35/M
14 PAMELA WAT DENTON TX 1127 43 F 5:10.4 30:15.1 30:23.3 0:08.1 9:44/M
15 DAVE NEELY DENTON TX 1123 64 M 8:04.1 30:24.9 30:29.1 0:04.2 9:46/M
16 CLAY LAWSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1031 38 M 8:25.8 30:46.6 30:50.9 0:04.3 9:54/M
17 AJ COVEY DENTON TX 1024 23 M 8:38.6 30:59.3 31:07.0 0:07.7 9:58/M
18 TREVOR TAYS ARGYLE TX 1126 30 M 8:55.4 31:16.2 31:22.7 0:06.5 10:03/M
19 MATTHEW GUYDEN LEWISVILLE TX 1029 30 M 9:22.9 31:43.6 31:47.8 0:04.2 10:12/M
20 SHANNON LOLLAR DENTON TX 1032 26 F 6:53.3 31:58.0 32:01.1 0:03.1 10:17/M
21 ZACHARY MARMOLEJO DENTON TX 1033 27 M 10:57.9 33:18.7 33:27.6 0:08.8 10:42/M
22 TANYA NAFFARRATTE FLOWER MOUND TX 1036 35 F 8:37.8 33:42.5 33:47.9 0:05.4 10:50/M
23 BRITANY FORNO DENTON TX 1026 25 F 8:44.0 33:48.7 33:54.9 0:06.2 10:52/M
24 MICHELLE ROSS LITTLE ELM TX 1043 41 F 10:17.8 35:22.5 35:39.6 0:17.1 11:22/M
25 KESHA GERARDO LITTLE ELM TX 1028 38 F 10:54.9 35:59.6 36:05.2 0:05.5 11:34/M
26 TRACIE HENDERSON DENTON TX 1122 27 F 11:57.7 37:02.4 37:09.4 0:07.0 11:54/M
27 PETER WELLER LEWISVILLE TX 1128 57 M 15:10.2 37:31.0 37:45.8 0:14.8 12:04/M
28 ABBY HAWKINS LEWISVILLE TX 1121 46 F 16:17.5 41:22.2 41:37.0 0:14.8 13:18/M
29 AMANDA WHITE CROSSROADS TX 1042 36 F 16:43.7 41:48.4 41:58.8 0:10.4 13:26/M
30 SHANE CARROLL DENTON TX 1023 35 M 19:43.3 42:04.1 42:04.1 13:32/M
31 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 1130 33 F 17:47.4 42:52.1 42:59.1 0:07.0 13:47/M
32 ASHLEY BROWN DENTON TX 1018 28 F 18:13.9 43:18.6 43:21.7 0:03.1 13:55/M
33 JODY CARROLL DENTON TX 1022 30 F 23:05.3 48:10.0 48:55.7 0:45.7 15:29/M
34 EBONE' WILLIAMS FRISCO TX 1129 35 F 23:33.8 48:38.5 48:50.4 0:11.8 15:38/M