Midlothian Fall Festival & 5K 2016

Age Group Results

October 15, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDI RUSSELL 171 32 1   20:56.4 21:07.4 0:11.0 6:44/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRENT TRAMMELL TX 772 23 2   21:32.1 21:42.5 0:10.4 6:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 667 46 34   27:50.2 27:54.3 0:04.1 8:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 663 52 9   24:39.9 24:44.1 0:04.2 7:56/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 682 682 39   28:35.8 28:46.5 0:10.6 9:11/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORLI VAUGHN WAXAHACHIE TX 43 9 30   27:26.6 27:30.1 0:03.4 8:49/M
2 NATALIE WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 23 9 32 0:03.1 27:29.8 27:33.8 0:04.0 8:50/M
3 KAYLA WALTERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 133 9 50 2:15.7 29:42.4 29:45.4 0:02.9 9:33/M
4 KATIE KOVACS 132 9 52 2:27.6 29:54.3 30:05.1 0:10.7 9:37/M
5 JENNA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 6 8 65 3:40.3 31:07.0 31:08.6 0:01.6 10:00/M
6 AMY WYMAN 116 8 74 4:38.4 32:05.1 32:14.6 0:09.4 10:19/M
7 SAVANAH GRIMES MIDLOTHIAN TX 75 8 102 8:22.4 35:49.1 35:54.9 0:05.8 11:31/M
8 SYDNEY HOPKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 19 9 110 9:25.8 36:52.5 37:26.6 0:34.0 11:51/M
9 SARAH KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 87 9 127 12:40.5 40:07.2 40:20.3 0:13.1 12:54/M
10 PACIE FRAZER 140 8 152 16:38.0 44:04.7 44:43.7 0:39.0 14:10/M
11 CHLOE MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 153 8 157 17:02.9 44:29.6 44:30.1 0:00.5 14:18/M
12 ADDISON RICH OVILLA TX 764 8 170 19:21.8 46:48.4 46:48.4 15:03/M
13 AVA ROBINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 4 8 176 21:20.3 48:47.0 48:47.7 0:00.6 15:41/M
14 ASHLYN DEPEW 59 8 179 21:28.0 48:54.7 49:00.4 0:05.7 15:43/M
15 TAH'TIONA SMITH TX 730 8 183 22:07.4 49:34.1 49:35.1 0:01.0 15:56/M
16 PAIGE PUCKETT 141 9 190 23:01.3 50:28.0 50:30.8 0:02.8 16:14/M
17 KAITLYNN SHEPHERD MIDLOTHIAN TX 154 7 194 24:41.5 52:08.2 52:09.6 0:01.3 16:46/M
18 KATIE COX MIDLOTHIAN TX 756 6 206 27:09.5 54:36.1 54:43.5 0:07.4 17:33/M
19 KOY WILLS 149 6 211 28:19.5 55:46.2 55:52.2 0:05.9 17:56/M
20 ADYLEE STEWART 53 7 215 29:12.8 56:39.5 56:57.0 0:17.5 18:13/M
21 AUDRA WARREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 162 8 217 30:02.2 57:28.9 57:59.2 0:30.2 18:29/M
22 KARIANN MANN 83 5 219 30:57.7 58:24.4 58:41.8 0:17.3 18:47/M
23 ASHLEY DEL VALLE 58 6 220 31:04.5 58:31.2 58:43.5 0:12.2 18:49/M
24 DULCE DEL VALLE 73 8 221 31:05.1 58:31.8 58:43.0 0:11.1 18:49/M
25 GIANA MASTROIANNI 128 7 222 31:14.2 58:40.9 58:42.7 0:01.8 18:52/M
26 ALYSSA MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 89 9 224 34:15.3 1:01:42.0 1:01:43.0 0:01.0 19:50/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE JAGGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 30 9 6   23:49.6 23:50.3 0:00.7 7:39/M
2 NOAH TERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 103 8 20 2:20.5 26:10.2 26:10.2 8:25/M
3 CASYN BRIDGINS 64 7 22 2:22.7 26:12.3 26:23.9 0:11.6 8:25/M
4 PRESTON CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 688 9 28 3:32.3 27:21.9 27:26.3 0:04.3 8:48/M
5 COLE CUELLAR 120 8 66 7:19.2 31:08.9 31:13.5 0:04.6 10:01/M
6 WILL MCCLAREN 148 7 84 9:04.9 32:54.5 32:58.2 0:03.7 10:35/M
7 EVAN GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 192 5 99 11:38.8 35:28.4 35:52.4 0:24.0 11:24/M
8 DONAVIN RODRIGUEZ III 124 5 106 12:48.3 36:38.0 36:39.6 0:01.6 11:47/M
9 CALEB HOCHDORF MIDLOTHIAN TX 77 9 111 13:03.4 36:53.1 37:14.7 0:21.6 11:52/M
10 KORBIN THAYER MIDLOTHIAN TX 29 9 126 15:46.8 39:36.5 40:01.0 0:24.5 12:44/M
11 JAKE MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 42 7 133 16:47.9 40:37.5 40:41.9 0:04.4 13:04/M
12 BRANSON WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 668 8 135 16:50.3 40:39.9 41:01.5 0:21.5 13:04/M
13 EMILIO GUERRERO 125 9 140 17:19.5 41:09.1 41:12.1 0:03.0 13:14/M
14 AIDEN GASKINS 114 6 147 19:11.0 43:00.6 43:03.0 0:02.3 13:50/M
15 CALEB BARTH 62 8 148 19:19.3 43:08.9 43:19.1 0:10.2 13:52/M
16 ZANE NELSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 98 6 155 20:33.8 44:23.4 44:32.3 0:08.9 14:16/M
17 CORIN SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 765 7 156 20:35.5 44:25.1 44:26.0 0:00.9 14:17/M
18 CARSON THRASH MIDLOTHIAN TX 158 5 158 20:42.8 44:32.4 44:48.1 0:15.7 14:19/M
19 CHARLES HERRERA 65 6 162 20:53.3 44:42.9 44:47.4 0:04.4 14:22/M
20 THOMAS HOBSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2 7 172 23:21.9 47:11.5 47:22.5 0:11.0 15:10/M
21 JONAH MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 152 6 175 24:36.1 48:25.7 48:31.8 0:06.1 15:34/M
22 LUKE HOBSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1 5 180 25:17.9 49:07.5 49:18.9 0:11.4 15:48/M
23 JOSHUA CRABTREE 131 9 196 28:29.2 52:18.8 52:22.2 0:03.3 16:49/M
24 CADE WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 109 7 197 28:41.0 52:30.6 53:04.9 0:34.3 16:53/M
25 COOPER LIETZ 67 6 199 29:06.2 52:55.8 53:27.9 0:32.0 17:01/M
26 KALEB HULSEY TX 681 7 201 29:27.9 53:17.6 53:18.7 0:01.1 17:08/M
27 MANUEL GUTIERREZ 135 9 204 30:14.2 54:03.8 54:08.7 0:04.8 17:23/M
28 JAXON ROGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 729 5 208 31:40.2 55:29.8 55:41.6 0:11.8 17:50/M
29 WILL STANTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 768 9 212 32:01.0 55:50.6 56:26.9 0:36.2 17:57/M
30 LANDRY BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 32 5 216 33:16.7 57:06.3 57:34.4 0:28.1 18:22/M
31 COLT CRADER MIDLOTHIAN TX 66 9 226 38:20.6 1:02:10.3 1:02:47.7 0:37.4 19:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEREDITH WELLS 95 13 21   26:11.2 26:30.5 0:19.3 8:25/M
2 RILEY CLICK 144 10 42 2:45.8 28:57.1 28:58.4 0:01.3 9:19/M
3 DAVIDSON RACHEL 660 13 51 3:37.5 29:48.7 29:51.2 0:02.4 9:35/M
4 VICTORIA TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 22 10 56 4:08.3 30:19.6 30:20.7 0:01.1 9:45/M
5 LILLIE STANSBERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 134 11 60 4:24.5 30:35.7 30:37.1 0:01.4 9:50/M
6 NEELEY ROBERTSON 96 12 68 5:25.6 31:36.8 32:03.2 0:26.4 10:10/M
7 JENNA MANN 78 10 78 6:13.2 32:24.4 32:41.5 0:17.1 10:25/M
8 FAITH STEWART 126 10 81 6:30.0 32:41.2 32:43.1 0:01.9 10:31/M
9 CAITLIN MCCLAREN 175 12 86 6:54.2 33:05.4 33:08.8 0:03.4 10:38/M
10 KAYDENCE DEPEW 84 10 90 7:38.3 33:49.5 33:56.0 0:06.5 10:52/M
11 ASHLYN MESSMER 60 11 94 8:41.3 34:52.5 35:18.4 0:25.9 11:13/M
12 FAITH DAVIDSON 187 12 98 9:04.7 35:15.9 35:18.6 0:02.7 11:20/M
13 MACY CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 176 12 104 9:56.0 36:07.2 36:07.9 0:00.7 11:37/M
14 VINAYA RODRIGUEZ 147 10 105 10:02.4 36:13.6 36:15.2 0:01.6 11:39/M
15 ELISA GARCIA TX 758 11 108 10:33.4 36:44.6 36:47.2 0:02.5 11:49/M
16 ANGEL HUERTA 118 10 118 11:51.7 38:02.9 39:14.3 1:11.3 12:14/M
17 KAITLYNN MATHEWS MIDLOTHIAN TX 92 10 134 14:27.7 40:38.9 40:47.0 0:08.1 13:04/M
18 LAUREN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 70 10 139 14:52.5 41:03.7 41:12.0 0:08.2 13:12/M
19 PAULINA TREJA 142 10 142 15:38.1 41:49.3 41:51.4 0:02.1 13:27/M
20 LESLIE QUINONES MIDLOTHIAN TX 693 10 143 15:55.1 42:06.3 42:08.7 0:02.3 13:32/M
21 KAYLEE STEWART 85 10 150 17:40.2 43:51.4 44:08.5 0:17.0 14:06/M
22 ACILYNN HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 52 12 153 18:03.4 44:14.6 44:20.6 0:05.9 14:13/M
23 COURTNEY KILGORE 123 10 166 19:17.4 45:28.6 45:30.6 0:01.9 14:37/M
24 ALEX MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 151 10 167 20:15.1 46:26.3 46:32.3 0:06.0 14:56/M
25 MOLLY GREESON MANSFIELD TX 138 10 205 27:59.5 54:10.7 54:15.0 0:04.2 17:25/M
26 KAITLYN MESSMER 82 10 213 29:44.9 55:56.1 56:20.6 0:24.5 17:59/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COOPER THREADGILL MIDLOTHIAN TX 164 12 8   24:12.9 24:14.6 0:01.7 7:47/M
2 RUSSELL NOAH 659 13 16 1:07.1 25:20.1 25:26.5 0:06.4 8:09/M
3 CAELEB BRIDGINS 61 12 17 1:15.5 25:28.4 25:41.8 0:13.4 8:11/M
4 RYDER MITCHELL OVILLA TX 10 10 23 2:03.8 26:16.7 26:17.2 0:00.5 8:27/M
5 TYLER COX MIDLOTHIAN TX 757 10 37 4:14.5 28:27.4 28:34.8 0:07.4 9:09/M
6 JEREMIAH CUELLAR 642 12 38 4:17.7 28:30.7 28:35.6 0:04.9 9:10/M
7 AIDEN ROBERTSON 54 10 43 4:47.6 29:00.5 29:05.7 0:05.1 9:19/M
8 DIESEL AYRES MIDLOTHIAN TX 40 10 47 5:16.8 29:29.8 29:31.6 0:01.8 9:29/M
9 CODY SULLIVAN TX 769 10 49 5:27.2 29:40.2 29:42.0 0:01.8 9:32/M
10 DADE MANLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 88 10 63 6:46.2 30:59.2 31:02.9 0:03.7 9:58/M
11 JAMES DAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 129 10 70 7:39.5 31:52.4 31:56.2 0:03.7 10:15/M
12 AIDAN GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 189 10 75 7:56.4 32:09.4 32:33.2 0:23.8 10:20/M
13 KALYB HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 760 11 87 9:14.5 33:27.4 33:44.9 0:17.4 10:45/M
14 BRODY WOODS TX 775 10 89 9:31.1 33:44.0 33:44.7 0:00.7 10:51/M
15 COOPER STANDRIDGE 122 10 93 10:34.3 34:47.2 35:15.2 0:28.0 11:11/M
16 DAVID MCCLAREN 181 13 97 10:53.0 35:05.9 35:09.6 0:03.7 11:17/M
17 JOSHUA HOPKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 18 11 109 12:32.2 36:45.2 37:18.2 0:33.0 11:49/M
18 CALEB CARTER 119 11 115 13:32.1 37:45.0 38:15.9 0:30.8 12:08/M
19 BOSTON WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 108 10 121 14:13.3 38:26.2 38:29.7 0:03.4 12:21/M
20 ADRIAN PEREZ 113 10 123 14:39.7 38:52.6 38:55.4 0:02.8 12:30/M
21 ANDREW BARTH 57 10 144 18:18.0 42:30.9 42:40.5 0:09.5 13:40/M
22 ANDY DELAROSA 117 10 165 21:11.9 45:24.8 45:27.6 0:02.8 14:36/M
23 MARCUS KEEN 137 10 171 22:38.4 46:51.4 46:53.8 0:02.4 15:04/M
24 ISAIAH WARREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 163 10 181 24:55.3 49:08.3 49:12.2 0:03.9 15:48/M
25 JT NEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX 21 10 189 26:08.8 50:21.8 50:46.4 0:24.6 16:11/M
26 NOAH CRABTREE 139 10 195 28:01.0 52:14.0 52:22.0 0:08.0 16:48/M
27 TUCKER LIETZ 106 13 198 28:42.7 52:55.7 53:27.6 0:31.9 17:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 673 15 59   30:34.8 30:47.5 0:12.7 9:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID DAHL ARLINGTON TX 179 18 7   24:07.5 24:33.8 0:26.3 7:45/M
2 JEFFREY WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 672 16 11 0:36.2 24:43.7 24:57.7 0:13.9 7:57/M
3 MATT STANTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 767 15 24 2:46.0 26:53.5 27:24.2 0:30.6 8:39/M
4 WYMAN IAN 640 16 73 7:57.1 32:04.6 32:14.6 0:09.9 10:19/M
5 TANNER LIETZ 102 17 223 37:11.6 1:01:19.1 1:01:50.8 0:31.7 19:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY JO GALBRAITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 188 23 62   30:52.5 30:55.5 0:03.0 9:55/M
2 BRITTNEY THRASH SWARB MIDLOTHIAN TX 156 24 164 14:28.0 45:20.5 45:36.2 0:15.7 14:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANAE ZUREK MIDLOTHIAN TX 676 29 29   27:25.2 28:09.7 0:44.5 8:49/M
2 LAURA MCKEEVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 654 26 35 0:54.3 28:19.6 28:26.4 0:06.8 9:06/M
3 MICHELLE TRICKEL ADDISON TX 665 25 53 2:31.0 29:56.2 30:03.0 0:06.8 9:37/M
4 MARY JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 694 28 91 6:33.0 33:58.3 34:28.0 0:29.7 10:55/M
5 AMBER LATHAM 55 29 103 8:35.7 36:01.0 36:12.8 0:11.7 11:35/M
6 LACEY CORBIN ARLINGTON TX 178 27 130 13:11.2 40:36.5 40:51.0 0:14.5 13:03/M
7 JESSI NHAM 48 26 188 22:50.6 50:15.8 50:40.5 0:24.6 16:09/M
8 JESSICA ROGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 727 27 209 28:06.6 55:31.9 55:44.7 0:12.8 17:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER ZEPTNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 674 25 15   25:17.7 25:18.3 0:00.6 8:08/M
2 PHILLIP JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 761 29 92 9:22.9 34:40.6 35:08.7 0:28.1 11:09/M
3 CHRIS GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 191 27 100 10:11.5 35:29.2 36:13.8 0:44.5 11:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HILLARY LEE 47 31 3   23:04.3 23:24.4 0:20.0 7:25/M
2 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 662 34 5 0:40.2 23:44.6 23:51.5 0:06.9 7:38/M
3 RHEANNA FAGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 186 34 14 1:59.6 25:04.0 25:09.3 0:05.3 8:04/M
4 RACHEL ANDERSEN Midlothian TX 143 33 19 2:44.4 25:48.8 25:54.1 0:05.2 8:18/M
5 JENNIFER BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 31 31 27 4:00.1 27:04.4 27:14.6 0:10.1 8:42/M
6 SABRINA RILEY 5 31 46 6:23.6 29:28.0 29:56.8 0:28.8 9:28/M
7 CHELSI FRAZIER MANSFIELD TX 45 32 54 7:03.3 30:07.6 30:27.8 0:20.1 9:41/M
8 NICOLE HUGHES ITALY TX 200 33 58 7:21.5 30:25.9 31:10.2 0:44.3 9:47/M
9 ELIZABETH MATHEWS MIDLOTHIAN TX 651 32 128 17:28.7 40:33.0 40:42.8 0:09.7 13:02/M
10 KATIE MCMILLEN WAXAHACHIE TX 93 30 136 17:36.0 40:40.4 41:01.7 0:21.3 13:05/M
11 WHITNEY NELSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 97 30 154 21:18.7 44:23.1 44:32.0 0:08.8 14:16/M
12 JENNIFER DEPEW 79 31 173 24:55.8 48:00.1 48:08.4 0:08.3 15:26/M
13 SHAUNTA GRIMES MIDLOTHIAN TX 76 34 174 24:56.0 48:00.4 48:08.4 0:08.0 15:26/M
14 VANNETY HULSEY TX 683 31 200 30:13.1 53:17.4 53:19.6 0:02.1 17:08/M
15 ASHLEY WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 107 32 203 30:32.8 53:37.2 53:58.1 0:20.9 17:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON ZUREK MIDLOTHIAN TX 675 32 4   23:15.3 24:25.3 1:09.9 7:29/M
2 JOSEPH DEPEW 81 31 10 1:27.0 24:42.3 24:47.5 0:05.1 7:57/M
3 RHETT SWARB MIDLOTHIAN TX 157 32 163 21:42.5 44:57.8 45:13.7 0:15.8 14:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 182 36 31   27:29.7 27:36.1 0:06.4 8:50/M
2 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 684 37 44 1:36.2 29:06.0 29:21.8 0:15.7 9:21/M
3 CELENA BLACKWOOD 44 37 61 3:12.7 30:42.5 30:54.9 0:12.4 9:52/M
4 AMY GOMEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 190 36 71 4:31.7 32:01.4 32:34.4 0:32.9 10:18/M
5 KASEY HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 196 38 88 5:57.9 33:27.7 33:45.1 0:17.3 10:45/M
6 SHERRY HOPKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 197 39 113 9:28.3 36:58.1 37:31.3 0:33.1 11:53/M
7 HEIDI BECK MIDLOTHIAN TX 677 35 131 13:06.8 40:36.6 40:50.7 0:14.0 13:03/M
8 KAY LYNN WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 112 36 141 13:41.6 41:11.4 41:32.5 0:21.1 13:15/M
9 AMBER MESSMER 56 38 145 15:18.4 42:48.2 43:12.9 0:24.7 13:46/M
10 HOLLY BROWNING MIDLOTHIAN TX 173 38 146 15:29.9 42:59.6 43:12.7 0:13.0 13:49/M
11 CUELLAR DONNELLE 183 36 161 17:11.9 44:41.7 45:00.1 0:18.4 14:22/M
12 SUSAN MCKINNEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 656 37 214 29:01.4 56:31.2 57:06.4 0:35.2 18:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL TANGUMA DUNCANVILLE TX 770 36 12   24:46.9 24:52.1 0:05.2 7:58/M
2 JAMES WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 110 35 13 0:09.0 24:56.0 24:57.4 0:01.4 8:01/M
3 ALAN SIMONTON 15 39 33 2:55.4 27:42.4 28:12.8 0:30.3 8:54/M
4 BRADLEY COX MIDLOTHIAN TX 754 38 36 3:34.7 28:21.7 28:28.9 0:07.1 9:07/M
5 ARTHUR MATHEWS MIDLOTHIAN TX 650 38 80 7:44.8 32:31.7 32:41.4 0:09.7 10:27/M
6 JEFF HUGHES ITALY TX 199 36 107 11:56.2 36:43.1 37:43.2 1:00.0 11:48/M
7 JOEY FRAZER 644 36 151 19:17.3 44:04.3 44:43.8 0:39.5 14:10/M
8 JEREMY CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX 643 37 159 19:45.5 44:32.4 44:50.4 0:17.9 14:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARIS SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 766 41 40   28:38.1 28:39.9 0:01.7 9:12/M
2 MICHELLE OUIMY 11 42 45 0:28.3 29:06.4 29:36.8 0:30.4 9:21/M
3 JESSICA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 641 41 67 2:40.8 31:18.9 31:21.1 0:02.1 10:04/M
4 CYNDI CARROLL 69 41 122 10:06.5 38:44.7 38:58.0 0:13.2 12:27/M
5 CHASTITY THRASH MIDLOTHIAN TX 159 43 178 20:13.5 48:51.6 49:08.4 0:16.8 15:42/M
6 MARCI STAMEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 728 44 210 26:54.3 55:32.4 55:45.7 0:13.2 17:51/M
7 TINA CRADER MIDLOTHIAN TX 104 41 225 33:31.2 1:02:09.4 1:02:46.8 0:37.4 19:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE WAITES MIDLOTHIAN TX 685 42 26   26:55.1 26:58.0 0:02.8 8:39/M
2 ADAM TERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 664 44 79 5:35.0 32:30.2 32:37.5 0:07.3 10:27/M
3 STEWART HARPER 193 44 83 5:49.3 32:44.4 32:47.3 0:02.9 10:32/M
4 DAVE MCCLAREN 180 42 85 6:10.0 33:05.2 33:09.0 0:03.8 10:38/M
5 BRADLEY ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 165 40 95 7:57.6 34:52.7 35:15.2 0:22.4 11:13/M
6 ZACH HOPKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 198 40 112 10:01.8 36:56.9 37:31.2 0:34.2 11:53/M
7 CARL MCKINNEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 655 42 117 11:03.0 37:58.2 38:32.8 0:34.6 12:12/M
8 JEREMY MESSMER 80 40 129 13:39.3 40:34.5 41:00.1 0:25.6 13:03/M
9 JASON NEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX 678 43 191 23:56.7 50:51.8 51:16.7 0:24.9 16:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SHARON 661 47 48   29:33.9 29:50.5 0:16.6 9:30/M
2 TAMARA MERGENER MIDLOTHIAN TX 25 47 125 10:02.0 39:35.9 40:00.8 0:24.9 12:44/M
3 KAREN MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 657 45 137 11:11.1 40:45.0 40:49.6 0:04.5 13:06/M
4 JENNIFER TUPY MIDLOTHIAN TX 666 48 169 17:09.4 46:43.3 47:09.3 0:26.0 15:01/M
5 JUDY DRUMMOND MIDLOTHIAN TX 35 49 185 20:04.3 49:38.2 49:50.2 0:12.0 15:58/M
6 CHRISTINE VAN NGUYEN 46 47 187 20:41.3 50:15.2 50:38.8 0:23.6 16:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN PHILLIPS 49 46 18   25:43.2 26:13.8 0:30.6 8:16/M
2 ROBERT TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 771 48 25 1:11.5 26:54.8 26:59.3 0:04.5 8:39/M
3 ADAM MERGENER MIDLOTHIAN TX 24 47 55 4:25.2 30:08.5 30:35.3 0:26.7 9:41/M
4 RICKY YARBROUGH MIDLOTHIAN TX 751 48 69 6:02.1 31:45.4 31:50.4 0:05.0 10:13/M
5 MARTY BRASFIELD TX 680 46 82 6:58.7 32:42.0 33:16.8 0:34.8 10:31/M
6 MARTY CARTER 649 48 116 12:02.0 37:45.3 38:16.2 0:30.9 12:08/M
7 DAVE MADINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 687 49 124 13:52.3 39:35.6 39:57.1 0:21.5 12:44/M
8 WAYNE THRASH MIDLOTHIAN TX 160 45 160 18:49.4 44:32.7 44:48.2 0:15.5 14:19/M
9 GLENN ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHIAN TX 74 48 168 20:50.6 46:33.8 46:56.8 0:22.9 14:58/M
10 MICHAEL WARREN MIDLOTHIAN TX 669 47 218 31:46.6 57:29.9 57:59.4 0:29.5 18:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI JACKSON 648 51 41   28:55.9 29:09.5 0:13.6 9:18/M
2 SIEGLINDE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 51 54 76 3:15.2 32:11.1 32:19.3 0:08.2 10:21/M
3 LUANNE HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 195 52 177 19:52.1 48:48.1 49:10.7 0:22.6 15:41/M
4 MELISSA ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHAIN TX 94 51 207 26:31.7 55:27.6 55:50.0 0:22.3 17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLEN POWERS KENNEDALE TX 169 50 114   37:40.0 38:01.4 0:21.4 12:07/M
2 DAN KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 646 50 132 2:57.1 40:37.1 40:50.1 0:12.9 13:04/M
3 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 194 51 138 3:12.2 40:52.3 41:15.8 0:23.5 13:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 36 55 72   32:03.1 32:30.1 0:26.9 10:18/M
2 LOURDES CRUZ MANSFIELD TX 50 56 77 0:08.7 32:11.8 32:20.6 0:08.7 10:21/M
3 MICHELLE MCCREERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 762 59 96 2:50.4 34:53.5 35:10.3 0:16.7 11:13/M
4 CHERYLL MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 166 59 186 18:00.8 50:04.0 50:34.4 0:30.4 16:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERRY MURRAY KENNEDALE TX 168 59 192   52:01.3 52:30.4 0:29.1 16:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 60 101   35:45.8 36:09.0 0:23.1 11:30/M
2 MARY MEREDITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 38 62 119 2:17.7 38:03.6 38:18.4 0:14.8 12:14/M
3 TRUDY COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 34 64 120 2:29.6 38:15.5 38:35.1 0:19.6 12:18/M
4 NELWYN WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 111 64 202 17:39.8 53:25.7 53:59.9 0:34.2 17:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 167 62 193   52:01.3 52:30.4 0:29.0 16:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSEMARY MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 763 66 149   43:47.0 43:52.2 0:05.1 14:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LARGE FT WORTH TX 647 69 57   30:19.8 30:22.1 0:02.2 9:45/M
2 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 33 66 64 0:43.8 31:03.7 31:23.1 0:19.4 9:59/M
3 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 37 67 182 18:50.6 49:10.5 49:28.9 0:18.3 15:49/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STIMSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 39 73 184   49:38.1 49:50.7 0:12.5 15:58/M