FWRC Michelob Ultra 5K

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS OESCH 1227 48 M 1 Top Fin   18:18.2 18:18.2 0:00.0 5:53/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1213 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:10.0 18:28.2 18:29.8 0:01.5 5:56/M
3 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 1223 42 M 1 40-44 0:20.7 18:39.0 18:39.5 0:00.5 6:00/M
4 ALLISON GREEN 1500 15 F 1 Top Fin 0:33.3 18:51.6 18:52.2 0:00.6 6:04/M
5 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1217 12 M 1 1-14 0:53.0 19:11.3 19:12.1 0:00.8 6:10/M
6 MIKE DEAVERS 1218 40 M 2 40-44 1:08.3 19:26.5 19:26.8 0:00.3 6:15/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1942 46 M 1 45-49 1:18.0 19:36.2 19:38.4 0:02.1 6:18/M
8 JESSICA ECTON FORT WORTH TX 1083 32 F 1 30-34 1:50.0 20:08.2 20:10.6 0:02.3 6:28/M
9 GARRISON LIPSCOMB FORT WORTH TX 1445 26 M 1 25-29 2:02.5 20:20.7 20:23.2 0:02.4 6:32/M
10 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1993 11 M 2 1-14 2:06.2 20:24.4 20:26.8 0:02.4 6:34/M
11 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1212 54 M 1 50-54 2:08.1 20:26.3 20:28.1 0:01.7 6:34/M
12 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 951 31 M 1 30-34 2:19.5 20:37.7 20:41.1 0:03.4 6:38/M
13 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1087 48 F 1 Top Fin 2:21.8 20:40.0 20:41.2 0:01.2 6:39/M
14 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1441 41 M 3 40-44 2:36.2 20:54.4 22:00.1 1:05.6 6:43/M
15 TIM SHARP 1233 47 M 2 45-49 2:39.8 20:58.0 20:58.7 0:00.6 6:45/M
16 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1466 13 M 3 1-14 2:45.5 21:03.8 21:05.5 0:01.6 6:46/M
17 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 1250 30 M 2 30-34 2:56.4 21:14.6 22:00.6 0:45.9 6:50/M
18 SARAH GREEN 1921 14 F 1 1-14 3:04.1 21:22.3 21:22.9 0:00.5 6:52/M
19 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1235 50 F 1 50-54 3:24.2 21:42.4 21:42.8 0:00.4 6:59/M
20 FRANK FAY ARLINGTON TX 1088 33 M 3 30-34 3:30.6 21:48.8 21:52.9 0:04.1 7:01/M
21 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1236 55 M 1 55-59 3:42.0 22:00.2 22:23.7 0:23.5 7:04/M
22 MAXWELL CARTER 1231 27 M 2 25-29 3:47.6 22:05.9 22:06.8 0:00.9 7:06/M
23 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 752 39 M 1 35-39 3:49.1 22:07.3 22:10.8 0:03.5 7:07/M
24 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1464 35 F 1 35-39 3:51.2 22:09.4 22:11.9 0:02.5 7:07/M
25 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 1449 22 M 1 20-24 4:01.8 22:20.0 22:20.2 0:00.2 7:11/M
26 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 476 46 M 3 45-49 4:10.4 22:28.6 22:29.4 0:00.7 7:13/M
27 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1210 55 M 2 55-59 4:31.4 22:49.7 22:52.9 0:03.2 7:20/M
28 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1495 13 F 2 1-14 4:39.7 22:57.9 22:58.8 0:00.8 7:23/M
29 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1252 35 M 2 35-39 4:46.8 23:05.1 23:25.0 0:19.9 7:25/M
30 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1203 54 F 2 50-54 4:54.3 23:12.5 23:15.8 0:03.2 7:28/M
31 LORENZO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1465 10 M 4 1-14 4:55.1 23:13.4 23:15.1 0:01.7 7:28/M
32 SCOTT POULSON 1247 47 M 4 45-49 5:08.1 23:26.4 23:35.7 0:09.3 7:32/M
33 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1458 38 M 3 35-39 5:16.8 23:35.1 23:39.2 0:04.0 7:35/M
34 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1239 55 M 3 55-59 5:37.1 23:55.3 23:56.6 0:01.2 7:41/M
35 DALE MOOMAW FORT WORTH TX 1456 44 M 4 40-44 5:44.2 24:02.5 37:14.6 13:12.1 7:44/M
36 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1998 57 M 4 55-59 5:46.8 24:05.1 24:09.9 0:04.8 7:45/M
37 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1219 66 M 1 65-69 5:49.3 24:07.5 24:08.5 0:01.0 7:45/M
38 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 701 34 F 2 30-34 5:51.2 24:09.5 24:12.1 0:02.6 7:46/M
39 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1225 68 M 2 65-69 6:03.0 24:21.2 24:23.2 0:01.9 7:50/M
40 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1195 70 M 1 70-74 6:35.1 24:53.3 24:55.4 0:02.0 8:00/M
41 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1084 32 F 3 30-34 6:35.9 24:54.1 24:54.5 0:00.3 8:00/M
42 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1439 9 M 5 1-14 6:36.6 24:54.8 25:59.6 1:04.8 8:00/M
43 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1062 38 F 2 35-39 6:58.4 25:16.6 38:29.2 13:12.5 8:07/M
44 JUAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 39 M 4 35-39 7:02.2 25:20.4 25:27.2 0:06.7 8:09/M
45 LUIS FLORES ARLINGTON TX 1194 36 M 5 35-39 7:02.9 25:21.1 25:23.0 0:01.8 8:09/M
46 ISAAC CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 975 34 M 4 30-34 7:03.2 25:21.5 25:23.4 0:01.9 8:09/M
47 GREGORY WESCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1497 27 M 3 25-29 7:05.1 25:23.3 25:32.1 0:08.7 8:10/M
48 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 1251 37 M 6 35-39 7:06.9 25:25.2 25:32.6 0:07.4 8:10/M
49 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1234 60 M 1 60-64 7:08.7 25:26.9 25:29.6 0:02.7 8:11/M
50 RAMIRO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1446 33 M 5 30-34 7:09.4 25:27.6 25:31.0 0:03.4 8:11/M
51 LOURDES BLECKER 1232 48 F 1 45-49 7:14.8 25:33.0 25:36.7 0:03.6 8:13/M
52 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2000 68 M 3 65-69 7:21.7 25:39.9 25:41.6 0:01.6 8:15/M
53 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 1481 45 M 5 45-49 7:26.9 25:45.2 25:51.6 0:06.4 8:17/M
54 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1494 45 M 6 45-49 7:27.0 25:45.2 25:52.3 0:07.0 8:17/M
55 RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1447 29 F 1 25-29 7:30.6 25:48.8 25:52.0 0:03.2 8:18/M
56 ANDREW ECTON FORT WORTH TX 1080 35 M 7 35-39 7:35.9 25:54.1 26:14.4 0:20.2 8:20/M
57 MALLORY KEITH EULESS TX 1442 28 F 2 25-29 7:38.0 25:56.2 25:57.6 0:01.4 8:20/M
58 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 1063 31 M 6 30-34 7:51.1 26:09.4 26:18.2 0:08.8 8:25/M
59 ELENA ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 1085 46 F 2 45-49 7:55.4 26:13.6 26:20.9 0:07.2 8:26/M
60 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1476 37 F 3 35-39 8:00.3 26:18.6 26:22.7 0:04.1 8:27/M
61 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1491 26 F 3 25-29 8:03.5 26:21.7 26:27.2 0:05.5 8:28/M
62 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1222 46 M 7 45-49 8:04.2 26:22.4 26:26.6 0:04.1 8:29/M
63 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 717 31 M 7 30-34 8:05.5 26:23.7 26:28.3 0:04.5 8:29/M
64 MARENA MCCORBIN 1228 33 F 4 30-34 8:18.8 26:37.1 26:48.6 0:11.5 8:34/M
65 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1207 56 M 5 55-59 8:29.2 26:47.4 26:56.1 0:08.7 8:37/M
66 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1403 14 M 6 1-14 8:32.0 26:50.3 26:52.4 0:02.1 8:38/M
67 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1469 51 F 3 50-54 8:42.7 27:00.9 27:04.9 0:03.9 8:41/M
68 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1422 41 F 1 40-44 8:42.9 27:01.2 27:04.8 0:03.6 8:41/M
69 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1997 70 M 2 70-74 8:49.8 27:08.0 27:09.9 0:01.8 8:43/M
70 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 1470 35 F 4 35-39 8:52.2 27:10.5 27:16.5 0:06.0 8:44/M
71 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 1475 34 F 5 30-34 8:54.4 27:12.6 27:18.8 0:06.1 8:45/M
72 TODD URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1487 29 M 4 25-29 9:08.0 27:26.2 27:37.3 0:11.0 8:49/M
73 MARTHA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1404 53 F 4 50-54 9:08.7 27:26.9 27:32.6 0:05.6 8:49/M
74 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1248 40 F 2 40-44 9:17.4 27:35.6 27:38.5 0:02.9 8:52/M
75 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1421 42 M 5 40-44 9:27.5 27:45.8 27:59.4 0:13.6 8:55/M
76 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1226 58 M 6 55-59 9:31.1 27:49.4 27:53.5 0:04.1 8:57/M
77 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 1240 35 F 5 35-39 9:32.3 27:50.5 28:03.5 0:12.9 8:57/M
78 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1246 44 F 3 40-44 9:37.3 27:55.5 28:04.8 0:09.2 8:59/M
79 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1204 67 M 4 65-69 9:38.9 27:57.2 28:00.5 0:03.3 8:59/M
80 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1214 67 M 5 65-69 9:55.2 28:13.4 28:26.5 0:13.0 9:04/M
81 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 1448 29 F 4 25-29 9:59.3 28:17.6 28:20.3 0:02.6 9:06/M
82 MEAGAN URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1486 34 F 6 30-34 10:02.7 28:20.9 28:31.8 0:10.9 9:07/M
83 DANELLE VICKERY FORT WORTH TX 1492 26 F 5 25-29 10:16.2 28:34.4 28:39.6 0:05.1 9:11/M
84 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1229 79 M 1 75-99 10:17.8 28:36.0 28:40.4 0:04.4 9:12/M
85 ROLAND GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1405 51 M 2 50-54 10:25.2 28:43.4 28:51.0 0:07.6 9:14/M
86 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1473 35 M 8 35-39 10:34.1 28:52.4 28:55.4 0:03.0 9:17/M
87 PATRICIA GIEGER 1241 55 F 1 55-59 10:35.5 28:53.7 29:05.9 0:12.2 9:17/M
88 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1462 49 F 3 45-49 10:35.8 28:54.0 29:16.0 0:21.9 9:18/M
89 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 978 37 F 6 35-39 11:00.9 29:19.1 29:26.2 0:07.0 9:26/M
90 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1460 40 F 4 40-44 11:16.1 29:34.3 29:37.7 0:03.3 9:30/M
91 RICHELLE ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 1086 41 F 5 40-44 11:18.6 29:36.8 29:46.3 0:09.4 9:31/M
92 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1440 7 M 7 1-14 11:18.9 29:37.1 30:43.8 1:06.7 9:31/M
93 JESSICA FAY ARLINGTON TX 1191 32 F 7 30-34 11:23.9 29:42.1 29:47.5 0:05.3 9:33/M
94 SANDRA MOTA 1209 5 F 3 1-14 11:34.1 29:52.3 29:55.4 0:03.0 9:36/M
95 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1425 38 F 7 35-39 12:04.7 30:22.9 30:23.5 0:00.5 9:46/M
96 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1208 68 M 6 65-69 12:12.2 30:30.5 30:37.7 0:07.2 9:48/M
97 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1493 54 M 3 50-54 12:23.4 30:41.6 30:47.1 0:05.4 9:52/M
98 RACHEL ROOS 1230 38 F 8 35-39 12:25.5 30:43.7 30:48.5 0:04.7 9:53/M
99 JOSHUA HARMON 1243 39 M 9 35-39 12:42.5 31:00.7 31:09.3 0:08.6 9:58/M
100 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1931 64 M 2 60-64 12:54.1 31:12.3 31:14.8 0:02.4 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1490 14 M 8 1-14 13:07.6 31:25.8 31:27.6 0:01.8 10:06/M
102 DARCY ROBERSON EULESS TX 1474 21 F 1 20-24 13:11.9 31:30.1 31:30.7 0:00.6 10:08/M
103 EMILY ONEAL 1244 38 F 9 35-39 13:16.6 31:34.9 31:55.3 0:20.4 10:09/M
104 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1455 35 F 10 35-39 13:23.8 31:42.0 31:43.3 0:01.2 10:12/M
105 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 1193 32 F 8 30-34 13:42.8 32:01.0 32:02.3 0:01.2 10:18/M
106 STEPHANIE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 1407 31 F 9 30-34 13:43.1 32:01.3 32:06.2 0:04.8 10:18/M
107 CHRIS VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 1488 47 M 8 45-49 13:43.2 32:01.4 32:15.5 0:14.0 10:18/M
108 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1999 56 F 2 55-59 13:57.8 32:16.0 32:32.7 0:16.6 10:23/M
109 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 346 13 M 9 1-14 14:03.8 32:22.0 34:55.6 2:33.5 10:24/M
110 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1426 65 M 7 65-69 14:09.2 32:27.4 32:37.5 0:10.0 10:26/M
111 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1057 42 F 6 40-44 14:14.6 32:32.8 32:36.7 0:03.8 10:28/M
112 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1471 52 F 5 50-54 14:17.0 32:35.2 32:43.3 0:08.0 10:29/M
113 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1454 15 M 1 15-19 14:18.5 32:36.8 32:37.8 0:01.0 10:29/M
114 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1468 44 M 6 40-44 14:23.9 32:42.1 32:56.9 0:14.8 10:31/M
115 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1483 47 F 4 45-49 14:38.0 32:56.3 32:57.5 0:01.2 10:35/M
116 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1485 69 M 8 65-69 14:38.8 32:57.0 33:03.1 0:06.0 10:36/M
117 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1201 54 F 6 50-54 14:43.6 33:01.8 33:10.9 0:09.0 10:37/M
118 MARIANO CERDA SAGINAW TX 971 53 M 4 50-54 14:44.3 33:02.5 33:08.7 0:06.1 10:37/M
119 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 952 51 F 7 50-54 14:46.1 33:04.3 33:11.3 0:06.9 10:38/M
120 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1482 60 F 1 60-64 15:16.8 33:35.0 33:45.5 0:10.4 10:48/M
121 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1265 64 M 3 60-64 15:34.9 33:53.2 34:40.4 0:47.2 10:54/M
122 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 1202 44 M 7 40-44 15:39.6 33:57.8 34:10.5 0:12.6 10:55/M
123 BEATRIE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1428 40 F 7 40-44 15:44.7 34:02.9 34:05.3 0:02.3 10:57/M
124 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 720 61 F 2 60-64 16:08.5 34:26.7 34:42.7 0:15.9 11:04/M
125 SHANNON BAIRD 1205 34 F 10 30-34 16:25.3 34:43.6 34:48.1 0:04.5 11:10/M
126 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1196 74 F 1 70-74 16:30.6 34:48.8 34:57.8 0:08.9 11:11/M
127 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1406 46 F 5 45-49 17:09.8 35:28.0 35:34.8 0:06.8 11:24/M
128 MICHAEL GILBERT JOSHUA TX 1408 55 M 7 55-59 17:22.1 35:40.3 35:50.4 0:10.1 11:28/M
129 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 1444 52 F 8 50-54 17:32.2 35:50.5 35:55.4 0:04.9 11:31/M
130 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 1220 36 F 11 35-39 17:38.0 35:56.2 36:07.6 0:11.3 11:33/M
131 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1489 43 M 8 40-44 17:55.8 36:14.1 36:16.1 0:02.0 11:39/M
132 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1477 38 F 12 35-39 18:12.5 36:30.7 36:36.0 0:05.3 11:44/M
133 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 980 23 F 2 20-24 18:14.9 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
134 LES DAVIS 1206 55 M 8 55-59 18:30.4 36:48.7 36:52.7 0:04.0 11:50/M
135 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1245 66 M 9 65-69 18:37.3 36:55.6 36:59.8 0:04.2 11:52/M
136 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1216 55 M 9 55-59 19:34.1 37:52.3 38:03.0 0:10.7 12:11/M
137 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 1438 18 F 1 15-19 21:21.7 39:39.9 41:31.7 1:51.7 12:45/M
138 ILLANA PARKER- SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1461 10 F 4 1-14 21:40.9 39:59.2 40:11.6 0:12.4 12:51/M
139 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1499 59 F 3 55-59 21:42.9 40:01.1 40:12.6 0:11.4 12:52/M
140 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1472 42 F 8 40-44 21:43.6 40:01.8 40:12.7 0:10.9 12:52/M
141 CELESTE MONTANO FORT WORTH TX 1452 33 F 11 30-34 21:54.3 40:12.5 53:28.4 13:15.8 12:56/M
142 ROBERTO MONTANO FORT WORTH TX 1453 32 M 8 30-34 21:54.3 40:12.6 53:28.4 13:15.8 12:56/M
143 SARA ARMBRECHT FORT WORTH TX 459 38 F 13 35-39 22:02.2 40:20.4 40:33.6 0:13.1 12:58/M
144 PENNY WILBANKS 1478 51 F 9 50-54 22:03.3 40:21.5 40:34.4 0:12.9 12:58/M
145 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 345 43 F 9 40-44 22:18.6 40:36.8 45:16.9 4:40.1 13:03/M
146 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 343 10 F 5 1-14 22:44.3 41:02.5 42:11.2 1:08.7 13:12/M
147 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1480 41 F 10 40-44 23:48.8 42:07.0 42:20.3 0:13.3 13:33/M
148 SEAN HANNAN 1224 8 M 10 1-14 23:58.1 42:16.4 42:19.3 0:02.9 13:35/M
149 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1467 45 F 6 45-49 24:50.4 43:08.6 43:23.9 0:15.2 13:52/M
150 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1996 69 F 1 65-69 24:50.5 43:08.7 45:39.9 2:31.2 13:52/M
151 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 1429 28 F 6 25-29 24:50.9 43:09.1 43:24.0 0:14.8 13:52/M
152 GLORIA HAMILTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1435 40 F 11 40-44 25:21.8 43:40.0 43:41.5 0:01.4 14:02/M
153 JAMIE ARNOLD LEWISVILLE TX 475 39 F 14 35-39 25:22.8 43:41.0 43:41.0 14:03/M
154 MICHELLE CASTELLANOS ARLINGTON TX 746 46 F 7 45-49 25:45.2 44:03.4 44:08.6 0:05.1 14:10/M
155 ISABELLA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1479 12 F 6 1-14 26:10.5 44:28.7 44:41.2 0:12.4 14:18/M
156 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1215 56 F 4 55-59 28:01.6 46:19.9 46:31.9 0:12.0 14:54/M
157 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1463 41 M 9 40-44 28:09.1 46:27.4 46:41.5 0:14.1 14:56/M
158 DEBRA BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 728 53 F 10 50-54 29:05.8 47:24.0 47:29.8 0:05.7 15:14/M
159 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 1221 48 F 8 45-49 30:06.4 48:24.6 48:33.5 0:08.8 15:34/M
160 DANIELLE VELAZQUEZ 1238 30 F 12 30-34 30:08.1 48:26.3 48:44.7 0:18.3 15:34/M
161 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ 1237 33 M 9 30-34 30:08.5 48:26.7 48:44.6 0:17.8 15:34/M
162 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1249 53 F 11 50-54 34:31.7 52:49.9 52:59.6 0:09.6 16:59/M
163 KAREN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1050 42 F 12 40-44 34:33.0 52:51.2 53:00.2 0:08.9 17:00/M
164 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 482 64 F 3 60-64 34:56.2 53:14.4 1:05:51.2 12:36.7 17:07/M
165 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1242 35 F 15 35-39 35:35.3 53:53.6 54:02.0 0:08.3 17:20/M
166 PHILLIP HATTON 1264 65 M 10 65-69 35:35.7 53:54.0 55:08.2 1:14.2 17:20/M
167 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1994 48 F 9 45-49 35:57.3 54:15.6 54:38.9 0:23.3 17:27/M
168 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 1995 25 F 7 25-29 37:44.3 56:02.5 56:26.5 0:23.9 18:01/M
DQ PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 477 46 F DQ 45-49 4:43.7 23:01.9 23:07.7 0:05.8 7:24/M