FWRC Michelob Ultra 5K

Age Group Results

May 15, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISON GREEN 1500 15 4   18:51.6 18:52.2 0:00.6 6:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS OESCH 1227 48 1   18:18.2 18:18.2 0:00.0 5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1087 48 13   20:40.0 20:41.2 0:01.2 6:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1213 42 2   18:28.2 18:29.8 0:01.5 5:56/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH GREEN 1921 14 18   21:22.3 21:22.9 0:00.5 6:52/M
2 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1495 13 28 1:35.5 22:57.9 22:58.8 0:00.8 7:23/M
3 SANDRA MOTA 1209 5 94 8:29.9 29:52.3 29:55.4 0:03.0 9:36/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1217 12 5   19:11.3 19:12.1 0:00.8 6:10/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1993 11 10 1:13.1 20:24.4 20:26.8 0:02.4 6:34/M
3 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1466 13 16 1:52.5 21:03.8 21:05.5 0:01.6 6:46/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 1438 18 137   39:39.9 41:31.7 1:51.7 12:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1454 15 113   32:36.8 32:37.8 0:01.0 10:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARCY ROBERSON EULESS TX 1474 21 102   31:30.1 31:30.7 0:00.6 10:08/M
2 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 980 23 133 5:03.0 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 1449 22 25   22:20.0 22:20.2 0:00.2 7:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1447 29 55   25:48.8 25:52.0 0:03.2 8:18/M
2 MALLORY KEITH EULESS TX 1442 28 57 0:07.3 25:56.2 25:57.6 0:01.4 8:20/M
3 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1491 26 61 0:32.9 26:21.7 26:27.2 0:05.5 8:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRISON LIPSCOMB FORT WORTH TX 1445 26 9   20:20.7 20:23.2 0:02.4 6:32/M
2 MAXWELL CARTER 1231 27 22 1:45.1 22:05.9 22:06.8 0:00.9 7:06/M
3 GREGORY WESCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1497 27 47 5:02.5 25:23.3 25:32.1 0:08.7 8:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA ECTON FORT WORTH TX 1083 32 8   20:08.2 20:10.6 0:02.3 6:28/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 701 34 38 4:01.2 24:09.5 24:12.1 0:02.6 7:46/M
3 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1084 32 41 4:45.8 24:54.1 24:54.5 0:00.3 8:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 951 31 12   20:37.7 20:41.1 0:03.4 6:38/M
2 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 1250 30 17 0:36.9 21:14.6 22:00.6 0:45.9 6:50/M
3 FRANK FAY ARLINGTON TX 1088 33 20 1:11.1 21:48.8 21:52.9 0:04.1 7:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1464 35 24   22:09.4 22:11.9 0:02.5 7:07/M
2 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1062 38 43 3:07.2 25:16.6 38:29.2 13:12.5 8:07/M
3 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1476 37 60 4:09.1 26:18.6 26:22.7 0:04.1 8:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 752 39 23   22:07.3 22:10.8 0:03.5 7:07/M
2 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1252 35 29 0:57.7 23:05.1 23:25.0 0:19.9 7:25/M
3 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1458 38 33 1:27.7 23:35.1 23:39.2 0:04.0 7:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1422 41 68   27:01.2 27:04.8 0:03.6 8:41/M
2 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1248 40 74 0:34.4 27:35.6 27:38.5 0:02.9 8:52/M
3 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1246 44 78 0:54.3 27:55.5 28:04.8 0:09.2 8:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 1223 42 3   18:39.0 18:39.5 0:00.5 6:00/M
2 MIKE DEAVERS 1218 40 6 0:47.5 19:26.5 19:26.8 0:00.3 6:15/M
3 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1441 41 14 2:15.4 20:54.4 22:00.1 1:05.6 6:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOURDES BLECKER 1232 48 51   25:33.0 25:36.7 0:03.6 8:13/M
2 ELENA ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 1085 46 59 0:40.6 26:13.6 26:20.9 0:07.2 8:26/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1462 49 88 3:21.0 28:54.0 29:16.0 0:21.9 9:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1942 46 7   19:36.2 19:38.4 0:02.1 6:18/M
2 TIM SHARP 1233 47 15 1:21.7 20:58.0 20:58.7 0:00.6 6:45/M
3 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 476 46 26 2:52.3 22:28.6 22:29.4 0:00.7 7:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1235 50 19   21:42.4 21:42.8 0:00.4 6:59/M
2 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1203 54 30 1:30.1 23:12.5 23:15.8 0:03.2 7:28/M
3 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1469 51 67 5:18.4 27:00.9 27:04.9 0:03.9 8:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1212 54 11   20:26.3 20:28.1 0:01.7 6:34/M
2 ROLAND GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1405 51 85 8:17.1 28:43.4 28:51.0 0:07.6 9:14/M
3 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1493 54 97 10:15.3 30:41.6 30:47.1 0:05.4 9:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA GIEGER 1241 55 87   28:53.7 29:05.9 0:12.2 9:17/M
2 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1999 56 108 3:22.3 32:16.0 32:32.7 0:16.6 10:23/M
3 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1499 59 139 11:07.3 40:01.1 40:12.6 0:11.4 12:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1236 55 21   22:00.2 22:23.7 0:23.5 7:04/M
2 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1210 55 27 0:49.4 22:49.7 22:52.9 0:03.2 7:20/M
3 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1239 55 34 1:55.1 23:55.3 23:56.6 0:01.2 7:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1482 60 120   33:35.0 33:45.5 0:10.4 10:48/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 720 61 124 0:51.7 34:26.7 34:42.7 0:15.9 11:04/M
3 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 482 64 164 19:39.3 53:14.4 1:05:51.2 12:36.7 17:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1234 60 49   25:26.9 25:29.6 0:02.7 8:11/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1931 64 100 5:45.4 31:12.3 31:14.8 0:02.4 10:02/M
3 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1265 64 121 8:26.2 33:53.2 34:40.4 0:47.2 10:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1996 69 150   43:08.7 45:39.9 2:31.2 13:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1219 66 37   24:07.5 24:08.5 0:01.0 7:45/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1225 68 39 0:13.7 24:21.2 24:23.2 0:01.9 7:50/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2000 68 52 1:32.3 25:39.9 25:41.6 0:01.6 8:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1196 74 126   34:48.8 34:57.8 0:08.9 11:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1195 70 40   24:53.3 24:55.4 0:02.0 8:00/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1997 70 69 2:14.6 27:08.0 27:09.9 0:01.8 8:43/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1229 79 84   28:36.0 28:40.4 0:04.4 9:12/M