FWRC Michelob Ultra 5K

Age Group Results

May 15, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISON GREEN 1500 15 4   18:51.6 18:52.2 0:00.6 6:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS OESCH 1227 48 1   18:18.2 18:18.2 0:00.0 5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1087 48 13   20:40.0 20:41.2 0:01.2 6:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1213 42 2   18:28.2 18:29.8 0:01.5 5:56/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH GREEN 1921 14 18   21:22.3 21:22.9 0:00.5 6:52/M
2 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1495 13 28 1:35.5 22:57.9 22:58.8 0:00.8 7:23/M
3 SANDRA MOTA 1209 5 94 8:29.9 29:52.3 29:55.4 0:03.0 9:36/M
4 ILLANA PARKER- SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1461 10 138 18:36.8 39:59.2 40:11.6 0:12.4 12:51/M
5 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 343 10 146 19:40.1 41:02.5 42:11.2 1:08.7 13:12/M
6 ISABELLA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1479 12 155 23:06.3 44:28.7 44:41.2 0:12.4 14:18/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1217 12 5   19:11.3 19:12.1 0:00.8 6:10/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1993 11 10 1:13.1 20:24.4 20:26.8 0:02.4 6:34/M
3 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1466 13 16 1:52.5 21:03.8 21:05.5 0:01.6 6:46/M
4 LORENZO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1465 10 31 4:02.0 23:13.4 23:15.1 0:01.7 7:28/M
5 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1439 9 42 5:43.5 24:54.8 25:59.6 1:04.8 8:00/M
6 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1403 14 66 7:39.0 26:50.3 26:52.4 0:02.1 8:38/M
7 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1440 7 92 10:25.8 29:37.1 30:43.8 1:06.7 9:31/M
8 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1490 14 101 12:14.5 31:25.8 31:27.6 0:01.8 10:06/M
9 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 346 13 109 13:10.7 32:22.0 34:55.6 2:33.5 10:24/M
10 SEAN HANNAN 1224 8 148 23:05.0 42:16.4 42:19.3 0:02.9 13:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERAKEE JACKSON ALVARADO TX 1438 18 137   39:39.9 41:31.7 1:51.7 12:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1454 15 113   32:36.8 32:37.8 0:01.0 10:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARCY ROBERSON EULESS TX 1474 21 102   31:30.1 31:30.7 0:00.6 10:08/M
2 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 980 23 133 5:03.0 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 1449 22 25   22:20.0 22:20.2 0:00.2 7:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1447 29 55   25:48.8 25:52.0 0:03.2 8:18/M
2 MALLORY KEITH EULESS TX 1442 28 57 0:07.3 25:56.2 25:57.6 0:01.4 8:20/M
3 JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1491 26 61 0:32.9 26:21.7 26:27.2 0:05.5 8:28/M
4 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 1448 29 81 2:28.7 28:17.6 28:20.3 0:02.6 9:06/M
5 DANELLE VICKERY FORT WORTH TX 1492 26 83 2:45.6 28:34.4 28:39.6 0:05.1 9:11/M
6 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 1429 28 151 17:20.3 43:09.1 43:24.0 0:14.8 13:52/M
7 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 1995 25 168 30:13.7 56:02.5 56:26.5 0:23.9 18:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRISON LIPSCOMB FORT WORTH TX 1445 26 9   20:20.7 20:23.2 0:02.4 6:32/M
2 MAXWELL CARTER 1231 27 22 1:45.1 22:05.9 22:06.8 0:00.9 7:06/M
3 GREGORY WESCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1497 27 47 5:02.5 25:23.3 25:32.1 0:08.7 8:10/M
4 TODD URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1487 29 72 7:05.4 27:26.2 27:37.3 0:11.0 8:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA ECTON FORT WORTH TX 1083 32 8   20:08.2 20:10.6 0:02.3 6:28/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 701 34 38 4:01.2 24:09.5 24:12.1 0:02.6 7:46/M
3 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1084 32 41 4:45.8 24:54.1 24:54.5 0:00.3 8:00/M
4 MARENA MCCORBIN 1228 33 64 6:28.8 26:37.1 26:48.6 0:11.5 8:34/M
5 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 1475 34 71 7:04.3 27:12.6 27:18.8 0:06.1 8:45/M
6 MEAGAN URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1486 34 82 8:12.6 28:20.9 28:31.8 0:10.9 9:07/M
7 JESSICA FAY ARLINGTON TX 1191 32 93 9:33.8 29:42.1 29:47.5 0:05.3 9:33/M
8 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 1193 32 105 11:52.8 32:01.0 32:02.3 0:01.2 10:18/M
9 STEPHANIE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 1407 31 106 11:53.1 32:01.3 32:06.2 0:04.8 10:18/M
10 SHANNON BAIRD 1205 34 125 14:35.3 34:43.6 34:48.1 0:04.5 11:10/M
11 CELESTE MONTANO FORT WORTH TX 1452 33 141 20:04.2 40:12.5 53:28.4 13:15.8 12:56/M
12 DANIELLE VELAZQUEZ 1238 30 160 28:18.1 48:26.3 48:44.7 0:18.3 15:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 951 31 12   20:37.7 20:41.1 0:03.4 6:38/M
2 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 1250 30 17 0:36.9 21:14.6 22:00.6 0:45.9 6:50/M
3 FRANK FAY ARLINGTON TX 1088 33 20 1:11.1 21:48.8 21:52.9 0:04.1 7:01/M
4 ISAAC CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 975 34 46 4:43.7 25:21.5 25:23.4 0:01.9 8:09/M
5 RAMIRO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1446 33 50 4:49.9 25:27.6 25:31.0 0:03.4 8:11/M
6 MICHAEL DRAPER FORT WORTH TX 1063 31 58 5:31.6 26:09.4 26:18.2 0:08.8 8:25/M
7 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 717 31 63 5:46.0 26:23.7 26:28.3 0:04.5 8:29/M
8 ROBERTO MONTANO FORT WORTH TX 1453 32 142 19:34.8 40:12.6 53:28.4 13:15.8 12:56/M
9 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ 1237 33 161 27:49.0 48:26.7 48:44.6 0:17.8 15:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1464 35 24   22:09.4 22:11.9 0:02.5 7:07/M
2 ALMA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1062 38 43 3:07.2 25:16.6 38:29.2 13:12.5 8:07/M
3 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1476 37 60 4:09.1 26:18.6 26:22.7 0:04.1 8:27/M
4 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 1470 35 70 5:01.0 27:10.5 27:16.5 0:06.0 8:44/M
5 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 1240 35 77 5:41.1 27:50.5 28:03.5 0:12.9 8:57/M
6 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 978 37 89 7:09.7 29:19.1 29:26.2 0:07.0 9:26/M
7 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1425 38 95 8:13.5 30:22.9 30:23.5 0:00.5 9:46/M
8 RACHEL ROOS 1230 38 98 8:34.3 30:43.7 30:48.5 0:04.7 9:53/M
9 EMILY ONEAL 1244 38 103 9:25.4 31:34.9 31:55.3 0:20.4 10:09/M
10 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1455 35 104 9:32.6 31:42.0 31:43.3 0:01.2 10:12/M
11 CATHY BEDFORD EULESS TX 1220 36 130 13:46.8 35:56.2 36:07.6 0:11.3 11:33/M
12 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1477 38 132 14:21.3 36:30.7 36:36.0 0:05.3 11:44/M
13 SARA ARMBRECHT FORT WORTH TX 459 38 143 18:11.0 40:20.4 40:33.6 0:13.1 12:58/M
14 JAMIE ARNOLD LEWISVILLE TX 475 39 153 21:31.6 43:41.0 43:41.0 14:03/M
15 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1242 35 165 31:44.1 53:53.6 54:02.0 0:08.3 17:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 752 39 23   22:07.3 22:10.8 0:03.5 7:07/M
2 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1252 35 29 0:57.7 23:05.1 23:25.0 0:19.9 7:25/M
3 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1458 38 33 1:27.7 23:35.1 23:39.2 0:04.0 7:35/M
4 JUAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 39 44 3:13.1 25:20.4 25:27.2 0:06.7 8:09/M
5 LUIS FLORES ARLINGTON TX 1194 36 45 3:13.8 25:21.1 25:23.0 0:01.8 8:09/M
6 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 1251 37 48 3:17.8 25:25.2 25:32.6 0:07.4 8:10/M
7 ANDREW ECTON FORT WORTH TX 1080 35 56 3:46.8 25:54.1 26:14.4 0:20.2 8:20/M
8 HUMBERTO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1473 35 86 6:45.0 28:52.4 28:55.4 0:03.0 9:17/M
9 JOSHUA HARMON 1243 39 99 8:53.3 31:00.7 31:09.3 0:08.6 9:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1422 41 68   27:01.2 27:04.8 0:03.6 8:41/M
2 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1248 40 74 0:34.4 27:35.6 27:38.5 0:02.9 8:52/M
3 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1246 44 78 0:54.3 27:55.5 28:04.8 0:09.2 8:59/M
4 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1460 40 90 2:33.1 29:34.3 29:37.7 0:03.3 9:30/M
5 RICHELLE ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 1086 41 91 2:35.6 29:36.8 29:46.3 0:09.4 9:31/M
6 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1057 42 111 5:31.6 32:32.8 32:36.7 0:03.8 10:28/M
7 BEATRIE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1428 40 123 7:01.7 34:02.9 34:05.3 0:02.3 10:57/M
8 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1472 42 140 13:00.6 40:01.8 40:12.7 0:10.9 12:52/M
9 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 345 43 145 13:35.6 40:36.8 45:16.9 4:40.1 13:03/M
10 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1480 41 147 15:05.8 42:07.0 42:20.3 0:13.3 13:33/M
11 GLORIA HAMILTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1435 40 152 16:38.8 43:40.0 43:41.5 0:01.4 14:02/M
12 KAREN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1050 42 163 25:50.0 52:51.2 53:00.2 0:08.9 17:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 1223 42 3   18:39.0 18:39.5 0:00.5 6:00/M
2 MIKE DEAVERS 1218 40 6 0:47.5 19:26.5 19:26.8 0:00.3 6:15/M
3 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1441 41 14 2:15.4 20:54.4 22:00.1 1:05.6 6:43/M
4 DALE MOOMAW FORT WORTH TX 1456 44 35 5:23.5 24:02.5 37:14.6 13:12.1 7:44/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1421 42 75 9:06.8 27:45.8 27:59.4 0:13.6 8:55/M
6 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1468 44 114 14:03.1 32:42.1 32:56.9 0:14.8 10:31/M
7 LEONARD BESERRA CROWLEY TX 1202 44 122 15:18.8 33:57.8 34:10.5 0:12.6 10:55/M
8 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1489 43 131 17:35.1 36:14.1 36:16.1 0:02.0 11:39/M
9 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1463 41 157 27:48.4 46:27.4 46:41.5 0:14.1 14:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOURDES BLECKER 1232 48 51   25:33.0 25:36.7 0:03.6 8:13/M
2 ELENA ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 1085 46 59 0:40.6 26:13.6 26:20.9 0:07.2 8:26/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1462 49 88 3:21.0 28:54.0 29:16.0 0:21.9 9:18/M
4 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1483 47 115 7:23.2 32:56.3 32:57.5 0:01.2 10:35/M
5 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1406 46 127 9:55.0 35:28.0 35:34.8 0:06.8 11:24/M
6 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1467 45 149 17:35.6 43:08.6 43:23.9 0:15.2 13:52/M
7 MICHELLE CASTELLANOS ARLINGTON TX 746 46 154 18:30.4 44:03.4 44:08.6 0:05.1 14:10/M
8 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 1221 48 159 22:51.6 48:24.6 48:33.5 0:08.8 15:34/M
9 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1994 48 167 28:42.5 54:15.6 54:38.9 0:23.3 17:27/M
DQ PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 477 46 DQ   23:01.9 23:07.7 0:05.8 7:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1942 46 7   19:36.2 19:38.4 0:02.1 6:18/M
2 TIM SHARP 1233 47 15 1:21.7 20:58.0 20:58.7 0:00.6 6:45/M
3 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 476 46 26 2:52.3 22:28.6 22:29.4 0:00.7 7:13/M
4 SCOTT POULSON 1247 47 32 3:50.1 23:26.4 23:35.7 0:09.3 7:32/M
5 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 1481 45 53 6:08.9 25:45.2 25:51.6 0:06.4 8:17/M
6 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1494 45 54 6:08.9 25:45.2 25:52.3 0:07.0 8:17/M
7 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1222 46 62 6:46.1 26:22.4 26:26.6 0:04.1 8:29/M
8 CHRIS VAN METER ARLINGTON TX 1488 47 107 12:25.1 32:01.4 32:15.5 0:14.0 10:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1235 50 19   21:42.4 21:42.8 0:00.4 6:59/M
2 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1203 54 30 1:30.1 23:12.5 23:15.8 0:03.2 7:28/M
3 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1469 51 67 5:18.4 27:00.9 27:04.9 0:03.9 8:41/M
4 MARTHA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1404 53 73 5:44.4 27:26.9 27:32.6 0:05.6 8:49/M
5 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1471 52 112 10:52.7 32:35.2 32:43.3 0:08.0 10:29/M
6 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1201 54 117 11:19.4 33:01.8 33:10.9 0:09.0 10:37/M
7 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 952 51 119 11:21.8 33:04.3 33:11.3 0:06.9 10:38/M
8 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 1444 52 129 14:08.0 35:50.5 35:55.4 0:04.9 11:31/M
9 PENNY WILBANKS 1478 51 144 18:39.0 40:21.5 40:34.4 0:12.9 12:58/M
10 DEBRA BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 728 53 158 25:41.5 47:24.0 47:29.8 0:05.7 15:14/M
11 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1249 53 162 31:07.5 52:49.9 52:59.6 0:09.6 16:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1212 54 11   20:26.3 20:28.1 0:01.7 6:34/M
2 ROLAND GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1405 51 85 8:17.1 28:43.4 28:51.0 0:07.6 9:14/M
3 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1493 54 97 10:15.3 30:41.6 30:47.1 0:05.4 9:52/M
4 MARIANO CERDA SAGINAW TX 971 53 118 12:36.1 33:02.5 33:08.7 0:06.1 10:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA GIEGER 1241 55 87   28:53.7 29:05.9 0:12.2 9:17/M
2 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1999 56 108 3:22.3 32:16.0 32:32.7 0:16.6 10:23/M
3 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1499 59 139 11:07.3 40:01.1 40:12.6 0:11.4 12:52/M
4 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1215 56 156 17:26.1 46:19.9 46:31.9 0:12.0 14:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1236 55 21   22:00.2 22:23.7 0:23.5 7:04/M
2 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1210 55 27 0:49.4 22:49.7 22:52.9 0:03.2 7:20/M
3 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 1239 55 34 1:55.1 23:55.3 23:56.6 0:01.2 7:41/M
4 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1998 57 36 2:04.8 24:05.1 24:09.9 0:04.8 7:45/M
5 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1207 56 65 4:47.2 26:47.4 26:56.1 0:08.7 8:37/M
6 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1226 58 76 5:49.1 27:49.4 27:53.5 0:04.1 8:57/M
7 MICHAEL GILBERT JOSHUA TX 1408 55 128 13:40.1 35:40.3 35:50.4 0:10.1 11:28/M
8 LES DAVIS 1206 55 134 14:48.4 36:48.7 36:52.7 0:04.0 11:50/M
9 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1216 55 136 15:52.1 37:52.3 38:03.0 0:10.7 12:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1482 60 120   33:35.0 33:45.5 0:10.4 10:48/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 720 61 124 0:51.7 34:26.7 34:42.7 0:15.9 11:04/M
3 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 482 64 164 19:39.3 53:14.4 1:05:51.2 12:36.7 17:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1234 60 49   25:26.9 25:29.6 0:02.7 8:11/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1931 64 100 5:45.4 31:12.3 31:14.8 0:02.4 10:02/M
3 CHUCK SEEFELDT 1265 64 121 8:26.2 33:53.2 34:40.4 0:47.2 10:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1996 69 150   43:08.7 45:39.9 2:31.2 13:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1219 66 37   24:07.5 24:08.5 0:01.0 7:45/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1225 68 39 0:13.7 24:21.2 24:23.2 0:01.9 7:50/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2000 68 52 1:32.3 25:39.9 25:41.6 0:01.6 8:15/M
4 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1204 67 79 3:49.6 27:57.2 28:00.5 0:03.3 8:59/M
5 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1214 67 80 4:05.9 28:13.4 28:26.5 0:13.0 9:04/M
6 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1208 68 96 6:22.9 30:30.5 30:37.7 0:07.2 9:48/M
7 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1426 65 110 8:19.9 32:27.4 32:37.5 0:10.0 10:26/M
8 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1485 69 116 8:49.5 32:57.0 33:03.1 0:06.0 10:36/M
9 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1245 66 135 12:48.0 36:55.6 36:59.8 0:04.2 11:52/M
10 PHILLIP HATTON 1264 65 166 29:46.4 53:54.0 55:08.2 1:14.2 17:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1196 74 126   34:48.8 34:57.8 0:08.9 11:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1195 70 40   24:53.3 24:55.4 0:02.0 8:00/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1997 70 69 2:14.6 27:08.0 27:09.9 0:01.8 8:43/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1229 79 84   28:36.0 28:40.4 0:04.4 9:12/M