FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN SWIATOCHA KELLER TX 565 24 M 1 Top Fin   32:54.6 32:56.2 0:01.5 5:18/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 600 29 M 1 25-29 3:58.0 36:52.7 36:54.1 0:01.4 5:56/M
3 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 583 54 M 1 Top Fin 5:43.4 38:38.1 38:52.4 0:14.3 6:13/M
4 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 701 42 M 1 40-44 6:25.2 39:19.9 39:49.1 0:29.2 6:20/M
5 ROSS GAMBRELL 588 33 M 1 30-34 6:37.5 39:32.2 39:34.7 0:02.5 6:22/M
6 GILBERTO GONZALEZ 734 45 M 1 45-49 7:12.3 40:07.0 40:10.5 0:03.5 6:28/M
7 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 718 13 M 1 1-14 7:41.4 40:36.0 40:38.4 0:02.3 6:32/M
8 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 586 32 M 2 30-34 8:01.3 40:56.0 41:28.4 0:32.3 6:35/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 719 39 M 1 35-39 8:06.6 41:01.3 41:01.3 6:36/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 702 46 M 2 45-49 9:04.4 41:59.1 42:05.7 0:06.5 6:46/M
11 VICTOR PALMA CROWLEY TX 732 41 M 2 40-44 9:43.0 42:37.6 42:44.5 0:06.8 6:52/M
12 MIKE DEAVERS 704 40 M 3 40-44 9:51.7 42:46.4 42:49.1 0:02.6 6:53/M
13 BLADE NORMAN 585 56 M 1 55-59 9:54.4 42:49.0 42:53.2 0:04.1 6:54/M
14 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 707 55 M 2 55-59 11:00.3 43:55.0 44:01.4 0:06.3 7:04/M
15 KRISTY DEAVERS 705 43 F 1 Top Fin 13:18.5 46:13.1 46:18.2 0:05.0 7:27/M
16 RODERICK FRAZIER DALLAS TX 720 23 M 1 20-24 13:22.9 46:17.5 46:37.9 0:20.3 7:27/M
17 BRYAN BROWNELL 696 47 M 3 45-49 13:23.9 46:18.6 46:20.1 0:01.5 7:27/M
18 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 697 53 M 1 50-54 13:27.8 46:22.5 46:26.8 0:04.3 7:28/M
19 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 711 54 F 1 Top Fin 13:46.3 46:41.0 46:43.4 0:02.4 7:31/M
20 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 703 12 M 2 1-14 14:15.8 47:10.5 47:17.5 0:07.0 7:36/M
21 KELLY GRAHAM 591 33 F 1 30-34 14:29.3 47:24.0 47:27.2 0:03.1 7:38/M
22 MARIA MARTINEZ 731 39 F 1 35-39 14:38.9 47:33.5 47:38.9 0:05.3 7:39/M
23 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 735 44 F 1 40-44 15:07.3 48:01.9 48:20.5 0:18.5 7:44/M
24 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 592 66 M 1 65-69 15:10.9 48:05.6 48:09.8 0:04.2 7:45/M
25 ESTEBAN REYES 730 23 M 2 20-24 15:16.2 48:10.8 48:17.5 0:06.6 7:45/M
26 ELIZABETH TIBLETS 729 36 F 2 35-39 15:40.4 48:35.1 48:40.7 0:05.5 7:49/M
27 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 712 53 M 2 50-54 17:23.2 50:17.8 50:25.9 0:08.0 8:06/M
28 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 496 38 M 2 35-39 18:06.7 51:01.4 51:03.6 0:02.2 8:13/M
29 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH 577 59 M 3 55-59 18:33.2 51:27.9 51:29.3 0:01.4 8:17/M
30 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 570 27 M 2 25-29 18:52.7 51:47.4 51:55.8 0:08.4 8:20/M
31 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 599 56 M 4 55-59 19:02.4 51:57.1 51:58.8 0:01.6 8:22/M
32 BEN TIBLETS 728 44 M 4 40-44 19:03.1 51:57.8 52:03.1 0:05.3 8:22/M
33 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 494 46 M 4 45-49 19:08.8 52:03.5 52:05.9 0:02.3 8:23/M
34 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 710 37 F 3 35-39 20:04.8 52:59.5 53:03.2 0:03.6 8:32/M
35 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 578 63 F 1 60-64 20:38.7 53:33.4 53:37.9 0:04.5 8:37/M
36 Unknown Partic. 698 698 M 1 0- 0 21:04.9 53:59.5 54:03.6 0:04.0 8:42/M
37 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 495 16 M 1 15-19 21:33.3 54:28.0 54:38.7 0:10.6 8:46/M
38 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 724 54 F 1 50-54 21:42.3 54:36.9 55:41.1 1:04.1 8:48/M
39 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 713 53 F 2 50-54 21:47.3 54:42.0 54:55.1 0:13.1 8:49/M
40 RAY SGROI 590 48 M 5 45-49 21:57.7 54:52.4 55:10.5 0:18.0 8:50/M
41 CARLOS GRANT 736 51 M 3 50-54 22:07.5 55:02.2 55:02.2 8:52/M
42 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 484 42 F 2 40-44 22:13.4 55:08.1 55:20.8 0:12.7 8:53/M
43 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 564 46 M 6 45-49 22:17.6 55:12.3 55:30.6 0:18.3 8:53/M
44 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 581 45 F 1 45-49 23:06.6 56:01.2 56:18.4 0:17.1 9:01/M
45 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 492 32 F 2 30-34 23:15.5 56:10.2 56:13.6 0:03.4 9:03/M
46 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 700 70 F 1 70-99 23:26.8 56:21.5 56:25.5 0:03.9 9:04/M
47 DAN HICKMAN EVERMAN TX 597 77 M 1 70-99 24:03.8 56:58.5 57:04.6 0:06.1 9:10/M
48 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 554 52 F 3 50-54 24:14.5 57:09.2 1:01:04.9 3:55.7 9:12/M
49 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 576 70 M 2 70-99 24:15.8 57:10.5 57:12.6 0:02.1 9:12/M
50 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 582 50 M 4 50-54 24:19.4 57:14.0 57:31.2 0:17.1 9:13/M
51 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 483 39 M 3 35-39 24:25.7 57:20.4 57:34.1 0:13.7 9:14/M
52 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 548 39 M 4 35-39 24:31.5 57:26.2 57:26.2 9:15/M
53 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 709 39 F 4 35-39 25:04.3 57:59.0 58:04.4 0:05.4 9:20/M
54 KEITH BONE MINERAL WELLS TX 568 43 M 5 40-44 26:00.2 58:54.9 59:02.5 0:07.6 9:29/M
55 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 449 43 F 3 40-44 26:00.4 58:55.1 58:57.1 0:02.0 9:29/M
56 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 589 69 M 2 65-69 26:01.9 58:56.6 59:38.1 0:41.5 9:29/M
57 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 727 40 F 4 40-44 26:20.6 59:15.3 59:20.2 0:04.9 9:32/M
58 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 491 50 F 4 50-54 28:23.2 1:01:17.9 1:02:12.7 0:54.7 9:52/M
59 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 580 53 M 5 50-54 28:34.7 1:01:29.4 1:01:38.0 0:08.6 9:54/M
60 HANNAH DIAMOND FORT WORTH TX 552 28 F 1 25-29 28:45.4 1:01:40.0 1:01:53.0 0:12.9 9:56/M
61 LORI SULTEMEIER FORT WORTH TX 550 56 F 1 55-59 28:45.4 1:01:40.1 1:01:52.7 0:12.6 9:56/M
62 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 699 67 M 3 65-69 29:07.8 1:02:02.5 1:02:09.2 0:06.7 9:59/M
63 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 489 43 M 6 40-44 29:48.0 1:02:42.7 1:02:52.4 0:09.7 10:06/M
64 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 490 38 F 5 35-39 31:06.7 1:04:01.3 1:04:04.4 0:03.0 10:19/M
65 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 593 46 M 7 45-49 31:34.2 1:04:28.9 1:04:28.9 10:23/M
66 CALLIE KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 571 29 F 2 25-29 31:52.4 1:04:47.1 1:04:55.8 0:08.7 10:26/M
67 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 562 30 F 3 30-34 31:55.9 1:04:50.5 1:05:04.4 0:13.8 10:26/M
68 KRISTIN TINDELL BELTON TX 486 49 F 2 45-49 34:35.0 1:07:29.6 1:07:45.1 0:15.5 10:52/M
69 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 716 49 M 8 45-49 35:03.7 1:07:58.4 1:08:04.4 0:06.0 10:57/M
70 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 721 38 F 6 35-39 35:25.7 1:08:20.4 1:08:25.2 0:04.8 11:00/M
71 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 556 15 F 1 15-19 35:42.1 1:08:36.8 1:08:48.1 0:11.3 11:03/M
72 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 493 47 F 3 45-49 35:44.4 1:08:39.0 1:08:48.6 0:09.6 11:03/M
73 LINDSAY MCBRIDE WEATHERFORD TX 574 38 F 7 35-39 36:01.6 1:08:56.3 1:08:56.3 11:06/M
74 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 587 71 F 2 70-99 36:11.6 1:09:06.2 1:09:11.5 0:05.2 11:08/M
75 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 723 68 M 4 65-69 37:23.2 1:10:17.9 1:10:21.5 0:03.6 11:19/M
76 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 708 52 F 5 50-54 37:24.3 1:10:18.9 1:10:24.8 0:05.9 11:19/M
77 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 572 60 F 2 60-64 37:43.0 1:10:37.6 1:10:47.7 0:10.0 11:22/M
78 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 596 55 M 5 55-59 38:10.7 1:11:05.4 1:11:51.5 0:46.0 11:27/M
79 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 500 51 F 6 50-54 38:18.4 1:11:13.1 1:11:20.5 0:07.4 11:28/M
80 HEATHER HERTEL BURLESON TX 487 23 F 1 20-24 39:07.1 1:12:01.7 1:12:09.2 0:07.5 11:36/M
81 PATTIE FRIZ SPRINGTOWN TX 573 51 F 7 50-54 39:28.1 1:12:22.7 1:12:31.4 0:08.6 11:39/M
82 MARIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 555 54 F 8 50-54 40:35.0 1:13:29.7 1:13:39.5 0:09.7 11:50/M
83 ANNALEESE PENNAY 714 19 F 2 15-19 40:49.8 1:13:44.4 1:14:03.1 0:18.7 11:52/M
84 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 715 44 M 7 40-44 40:52.0 1:13:46.7 1:14:05.7 0:18.9 11:53/M
85 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 722 54 F 9 50-54 41:16.7 1:14:11.4 1:14:23.4 0:12.0 11:57/M
86 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 569 54 F 10 50-54 41:54.8 1:14:49.5 1:14:55.6 0:06.1 12:03/M
87 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 733 39 F 8 35-39 42:55.3 1:15:50.0 1:17:27.8 1:37.7 12:13/M
88 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 584 49 F 4 45-49 45:09.9 1:18:04.6 1:19:09.2 1:04.5 12:34/M
89 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 553 30 F 4 30-34 45:41.1 1:18:35.8 1:24:19.5 5:43.6 12:39/M
90 TAYLOR GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 498 22 F 2 20-24 46:46.3 1:19:41.0 1:19:58.7 0:17.7 12:50/M
91 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 579 55 F 2 55-59 47:13.0 1:20:07.7 1:20:17.7 0:09.9 12:54/M
92 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 717 43 M 8 40-44 47:33.6 1:20:28.3 1:20:32.6 0:04.3 12:57/M
93 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 563 33 F 5 30-34 47:43.7 1:20:38.3 1:20:53.3 0:14.9 12:59/M
94 CHRIS GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 499 52 M 6 50-54 48:13.1 1:21:07.7 1:21:29.8 0:22.0 13:04/M
95 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 594 46 F 5 45-49 48:19.7 1:21:14.3 1:21:31.3 0:16.9 13:05/M
96 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 598 55 F 3 55-59 49:52.3 1:22:47.0 1:22:50.4 0:03.4 13:20/M
97 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 725 35 F 9 35-39 52:27.5 1:25:22.2 1:25:38.6 0:16.4 13:45/M
98 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 726 60 F 3 60-64 52:31.9 1:25:26.6 1:25:42.3 0:15.7 13:45/M
99 ANGELA KIRKLAND DUNCAN OK 488 42 F 5 40-44 55:33.1 1:28:27.8 1:28:43.4 0:15.6 14:15/M
100 GLORIA FRANCE LINCOLN NE 566 64 F 4 60-64 1:03:21.4 1:36:16.1 1:36:27.0 0:10.9 15:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 561 58 F 4 55-59 1:09:02.4 1:41:57.1 1:41:57.1 16:25/M
102 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 595 57 F 5 55-59 1:09:25.8 1:42:20.5 1:43:07.2 0:46.7 16:29/M
103 DENISE KRAMER 706 59 F 6 55-59 1:09:41.1 1:42:35.8 1:42:44.0 0:08.2 16:31/M
104 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 737 65 F 1 65-69 1:15:23.6 1:48:18.3 1:57:58.4 9:40.1 17:26/M
105 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 559 43 F 6 40-44 1:17:22.2 1:50:16.9 1:50:27.7 0:10.8 17:45/M