Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK LAUE BAYFIELD CO 1416 25 M 1 Top Fin   16:43.5 16:44.2 0:00.7 5:23/M
2 JULIUS LUNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1607 15 M 1 15-19 0:46.5 17:30.1 17:30.7 0:00.6 5:38/M
3 ZACH HEIMBUCH RED OAK TX 1567 16 M 2 15-19 1:30.8 18:14.3 18:14.8 0:00.4 5:52/M
4 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1564 54 M 1 Top Fin 1:50.5 18:34.1 18:34.5 0:00.4 5:58/M
5 TYLER HOWARD OVILLA TX 1568 18 M 3 15-19 1:52.4 18:35.9 18:36.4 0:00.4 5:59/M
6 JOSH CARLTON 1225 20 M 1 20-24 1:58.6 18:42.1 18:43.3 0:01.2 6:01/M
7 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ RED OAK TX 1566 16 M 4 15-19 2:24.3 19:07.8 19:08.7 0:00.9 6:09/M
8 CESAR TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1555 18 M 5 15-19 2:29.9 19:13.4 19:15.1 0:01.6 6:11/M
9 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1571 40 F 1 Top Fin   19:18.7 19:19.9 0:01.2 6:12/M
10 JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1583 16 M 6 15-19 2:48.9 19:32.5 19:34.0 0:01.5 6:17/M
11 STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1233 14 M 1 13-14 2:50.4 19:33.9 19:36.4 0:02.4 6:17/M
12 DEQUAN WESTON MANSFIELD TX 1617 22 M 2 20-24 2:52.2 19:35.7 19:38.2 0:02.5 6:18/M
13 SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 1509 23 M 3 20-24 2:54.6 19:38.1 19:41.7 0:03.5 6:19/M
14 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1476 38 M 1 35-39 2:58.0 19:41.5 19:42.9 0:01.3 6:20/M
15 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1844 43 M 1 40-44 3:18.6 20:02.1 20:07.4 0:05.2 6:26/M
16 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1349 43 M 2 40-44 3:26.6 20:10.1 20:29.3 0:19.1 6:29/M
17 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1458 35 F 1 35-39 0:56.6 20:15.3 20:15.9 0:00.6 6:31/M
18 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 1871 53 M 1 Top Fin 3:54.1 20:37.6 20:44.9 0:07.2 6:38/M
19 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1232 14 M 2 13-14 3:54.9 20:38.5 20:59.7 0:21.2 6:38/M
20 JOSE ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1447 37 M 2 35-39 3:58.5 20:42.1 20:56.8 0:14.7 6:39/M
21 ADAM JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1601 34 M 1 30-34 3:58.8 20:42.4 20:45.5 0:03.1 6:39/M
22 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1238 15 M 7 15-19 4:05.5 20:49.1 20:57.4 0:08.3 6:42/M
23 SHAWN MASHBURNE GARLAND TX 1508 36 M 3 35-39 4:13.7 20:57.2 20:58.6 0:01.3 6:44/M
24 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1402 30 M 2 30-34 4:18.2 21:01.7 21:20.7 0:18.9 6:45/M
25 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1875 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:46.6 21:05.3 21:06.6 0:01.3 6:47/M
26 BENJAMIN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1230 20 M 4 20-24 4:42.5 21:26.1 21:30.6 0:04.5 6:54/M
27 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 1484 36 M 4 35-39 4:56.8 21:40.3 21:44.6 0:04.3 6:58/M
28 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1368 40 M 3 40-44 5:00.7 21:44.2 22:10.9 0:26.6 6:59/M
29 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1395 45 M 1 45-49 5:06.2 21:49.7 21:53.3 0:03.5 7:01/M
30 KYLE ADAM IRVING TX 1461 28 M 1 25-29 5:23.0 22:06.6 22:07.6 0:01.0 7:06/M
31 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1352 54 M 1 50-54 5:45.2 22:28.8 22:35.7 0:06.9 7:13/M
32 AMANDA WALTERS DESOTO TX 1384 24 F 1 20-24 3:15.9 22:34.6 22:40.7 0:06.0 7:15/M
33 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1474 9 M 1 9-10 5:55.0 22:38.5 22:39.1 0:00.5 7:17/M
34 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ 1366 15 M 8 15-19 5:57.4 22:40.9 22:51.5 0:10.5 7:17/M
35 MALACHI WILSON 1220 10 M 2 9-10 6:00.3 22:43.8 22:44.2 0:00.3 7:18/M
36 LANE DAVID 1463 59 M 1 55-59 6:07.0 22:50.5 23:03.5 0:12.9 7:21/M
37 STEPHEN HUBEL 1316 23 M 5 20-24 6:08.9 22:52.4 22:53.8 0:01.4 7:21/M
38 REESE RIDDER 1165 14 M 3 13-14 6:14.3 22:57.9 23:23.6 0:25.7 7:23/M
39 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1605 17 F 1 15-19 3:59.0 23:17.8 23:23.7 0:05.9 7:29/M
40 EVAN DUITSMAN 1231 16 M 9 15-19 6:37.8 23:21.4 23:45.8 0:24.4 7:30/M
41 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1228 50 M 2 50-54 6:43.8 23:27.4 23:32.6 0:05.2 7:32/M
42 RON RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1243 58 M 2 55-59 6:54.1 23:37.6 23:42.6 0:05.0 7:36/M
43 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1369 14 M 4 13-14 6:58.9 23:42.5 24:41.9 0:59.4 7:37/M
44 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1597 59 M 3 55-59 7:01.0 23:44.5 24:37.0 0:52.5 7:38/M
45 JAMES VEATH THE COLONY TX 1127 43 M 4 40-44 7:06.3 23:49.8 24:19.1 0:29.2 7:39/M
46 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1205 37 F 2 35-39 4:33.4 23:52.1 24:06.1 0:14.0 7:40/M
47 WESLEY PECK 1115 11 M 1 11-12 7:22.2 24:05.7 24:21.4 0:15.6 7:45/M
48 LEXI GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1598 11 F 1 11-12 4:55.9 24:14.6 24:15.1 0:00.5 7:48/M
49 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1584 57 M 4 55-59 7:36.6 24:20.1 24:22.5 0:02.3 7:49/M
50 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1229 14 F 1 13-14 5:04.5 24:23.2 24:45.2 0:22.0 7:50/M
51 JOHN FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1445 40 M 5 40-44 7:57.7 24:41.3 24:53.4 0:12.1 7:56/M
52 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1226 12 M 2 11-12 7:58.9 24:42.4 25:15.8 0:33.4 7:57/M
53 RODNEY NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 1274 47 M 2 45-49 8:17.6 25:01.1 25:27.3 0:26.1 8:03/M
54 GODWIN UKAA ARLINGTON TX 1432 21 M 6 20-24 8:18.1 25:01.7 26:08.2 1:06.5 8:03/M
55 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1242 14 F 2 13-14 5:43.3 25:02.0 25:24.2 0:22.1 8:03/M
56 BRANDON GUERRERO BEDFORD TX 1394 30 M 3 30-34 8:31.7 25:15.2 26:08.4 0:53.1 8:07/M
57 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1609 9 F 1 9-10 6:04.0 25:22.7 25:24.7 0:02.0 8:09/M
58 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1190 40 F 1 40-44 6:06.2 25:24.9 25:34.6 0:09.7 8:10/M
59 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 65 M 1 65-69 8:44.0 25:27.5 25:33.0 0:05.5 8:11/M
60 BEN GUERDER 1170 30 M 4 30-34 8:59.7 25:43.2 26:49.0 1:05.7 8:16/M
61 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1227 16 M 10 15-19 9:04.8 25:48.4 26:13.6 0:25.2 8:18/M
62 JOSEPH ROQUEBERT 1497 6 M 1 1- 8 9:17.2 26:00.7 26:04.5 0:03.8 8:22/M
63 ROQUEBERT TAMMY 1498 46 F 1 45-49 6:42.1 26:00.8 26:04.6 0:03.8 8:22/M
64 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1413 54 M 3 50-54 9:17.6 26:01.1 26:21.3 0:20.1 8:22/M
65 JASMIN HERNANDEZ 786 13 F 3 13-14 6:53.8 26:12.6 26:32.1 0:19.5 8:25/M
66 RORY MACCULLUM IRVING TX 1867 20 M 7 20-24 9:37.4 26:21.0 26:43.4 0:22.4 8:28/M
67 GABY DYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1573 23 F 2 20-24 7:04.0 26:22.8 26:48.5 0:25.7 8:29/M
68 JACOB REEVES 1119 10 M 3 9-10 9:43.7 26:27.2 26:43.3 0:16.0 8:30/M
69 JEREMY LEE DALLAS TX 1236 17 M 11 15-19 9:54.5 26:38.0 27:15.0 0:36.9 8:34/M
70 TOM HOBBS ARLINGTON TX 1524 53 M 4 50-54 9:56.3 26:39.8 27:45.1 1:05.3 8:34/M
71 TIFFINY HOUDEK LEWISVILLE TX 1520 37 F 3 35-39 7:25.0 26:43.8 26:59.4 0:15.6 8:35/M
72 MASUM ULLAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1478 20 M 8 20-24 10:01.6 26:45.1 26:49.9 0:04.7 8:36/M
73 CHAYLEE HARRELL TERRELL TX 1843 12 M 3 11-12 10:02.1 26:45.6 26:54.8 0:09.2 8:36/M
74 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1071 58 F 1 Top Fin 7:34.4 26:53.1 26:57.7 0:04.5 8:39/M
75 AMANDA HUERTA 1262 15 F 2 15-19 7:43.0 27:01.7 27:04.4 0:02.6 8:41/M
76 JONATHAN GARZA 1259 16 M 12 15-19 10:18.2 27:01.8 27:04.6 0:02.8 8:41/M
77 STEVE DYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1572 54 M 5 50-54 10:19.5 27:03.1 27:29.1 0:25.9 8:42/M
78 EMILY GIBSON PLANO TX 1426 26 F 1 25-29 7:45.0 27:03.7 27:10.2 0:06.5 8:42/M
79 TRISTEN CAULEY 719 10 M 4 9-10 10:24.0 27:07.5 27:23.0 0:15.4 8:43/M
80 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1439 27 M 2 25-29 10:28.1 27:11.6 28:58.5 1:46.9 8:44/M
81 JESSE CHAVEZ 2065 16 M 13 15-19 10:29.0 27:12.6 27:12.6 8:45/M
82 KEVIN MATHIESEN MANSFIELD TX 1457 10 M 5 9-10 10:29.1 27:12.6 30:05.8 2:53.2 8:45/M
83 KEVIN BURCK DALLAS TX 1456 31 M 5 30-34 10:32.7 27:16.3 28:33.1 1:16.8 8:46/M
84 ERIBERTO GUTIERREZ 783 28 M 3 25-29 10:34.2 27:17.8 27:53.9 0:36.1 8:46/M
85 ANGEL MARTINEZ 1109 8 M 2 1- 8 10:34.7 27:18.2 27:53.6 0:35.3 8:47/M
86 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1491 12 M 4 11-12 10:39.4 27:23.0 27:54.0 0:31.0 8:48/M
87 MARIA PADILLA 1364 43 F 2 40-44 8:04.7 27:23.4 27:30.7 0:07.2 8:48/M
88 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1563 48 M 3 45-49 10:44.3 27:27.8 27:35.2 0:07.3 8:50/M
89 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1320 51 F 1 50-54 8:10.5 27:29.2 27:57.8 0:28.5 8:50/M
90 URBAN BUENTELLO 1164 44 M 6 40-44 10:50.3 27:33.9 28:21.7 0:47.8 8:52/M
91 MARIA D RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 1610 29 F 2 25-29 8:17.0 27:35.7 27:52.4 0:16.6 8:52/M
92 ROBERT MCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1496 45 M 4 45-49 10:54.1 27:37.6 27:47.4 0:09.7 8:53/M
93 ISAAC BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX 1435 13 M 5 13-14 10:57.6 27:41.1 28:15.1 0:33.9 8:54/M
94 FLORENCIO HERNANDEZ 785 44 M 7 40-44 11:03.9 27:47.4 28:08.9 0:21.4 8:56/M
95 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1376 11 F 2 11-12 8:33.2 27:51.9 27:52.2 0:00.2 8:57/M
96 MICHAEL PUCKETT BENTON LA 1063 50 M 6 50-54 11:09.4 27:52.9 28:28.9 0:35.9 8:58/M
97 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1222 34 F 1 30-34 8:35.6 27:54.3 29:03.7 1:09.4 8:58/M
98 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1223 9 F 2 9-10 8:35.7 27:54.4 29:04.0 1:09.6 8:58/M
99 CINDY HOBBS ARLINGTON TX 1599 51 F 2 50-54 8:36.8 27:55.5 29:00.8 1:05.3 8:59/M
100 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1319 53 M 7 50-54 11:15.4 27:58.9 28:28.1 0:29.1 9:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 VANDY SIHARATH 1267 45 F 2 45-49 8:40.7 27:59.4 28:32.9 0:33.4 9:00/M
102 STAUFFER ASHTON 1510 29 M 4 25-29 11:16.2 27:59.7 28:42.6 0:42.8 9:00/M
103 JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1585 63 M 1 60-64 11:18.7 28:02.2 28:27.3 0:25.0 9:01/M
104 ALEJANDO GUERRA-BONET MANSFIELD TX 1383 12 M 5 11-12 11:19.7 28:03.3 28:35.8 0:32.5 9:01/M
105 MARK RIORDAN DALLAS TX 1552 51 M 8 50-54 11:20.6 28:04.1 28:29.3 0:25.1 9:01/M
106 JACQUI DILLON 1195 39 F 4 35-39 8:49.8 28:08.5 28:37.5 0:29.0 9:03/M
107 EVA PHALEN MESQUITE TX 1428 36 F 5 35-39 8:50.8 28:09.5 29:19.8 1:10.3 9:03/M
108 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1381 44 M 8 40-44 11:27.0 28:10.6 28:42.3 0:31.7 9:03/M
109 TITUS FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1522 11 M 6 11-12 11:32.4 28:16.0 28:29.1 0:13.1 9:05/M
110 ROBERT IBARRA 1362 10 M 6 9-10 11:33.1 28:16.7 30:42.7 2:26.0 9:05/M
111 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 1128 12 F 3 11-12 9:19.1 28:37.8 29:07.6 0:29.8 9:12/M
112 KYLIE HYMAN 792 10 F 3 9-10 9:20.6 28:39.4 29:08.8 0:29.4 9:13/M
113 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1556 68 M 2 65-69 11:57.4 28:41.0 28:44.0 0:02.9 9:13/M
114 ARLENE WHITE MANSFIELD TX 1582 49 F 3 45-49 9:32.3 28:51.0 29:05.6 0:14.5 9:17/M
115 ELSTON ECKKHARDT BEDFORD TX 1424 58 M 5 55-59 12:18.3 29:01.8 29:25.4 0:23.5 9:20/M
116 AMY YOUNG DALLAS TX 1386 41 F 3 40-44 9:46.9 29:05.6 29:34.3 0:28.7 9:21/M
117 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 1441 42 M 9 40-44 12:24.7 29:08.2 29:32.1 0:23.8 9:22/M
118 ROBERT HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 1495 31 M 6 30-34 12:24.8 29:08.4 30:09.2 1:00.8 9:22/M
119 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 41 M 10 40-44 12:30.6 29:14.2 30:25.3 1:11.1 9:24/M
120 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1263 34 F 2 30-34 10:00.0 29:18.7 29:52.4 0:33.6 9:25/M
121 JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX 1581 45 F 4 45-49 10:00.1 29:18.9 29:32.7 0:13.8 9:25/M
122 ABBY STICKER FORT WORTH TX 1378 27 F 3 25-29 10:01.9 29:20.6 29:20.6 9:26/M
123 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 1454 53 F 3 50-54 10:03.3 29:22.0 29:31.5 0:09.5 9:27/M
124 LOUISE HANGUYEN 1261 40 F 4 40-44 10:05.6 29:24.3 29:58.4 0:34.1 9:27/M
125 SHANNON SAVINS DESOTO TX 1613 33 F 3 30-34 10:10.5 29:29.2 30:41.4 1:12.2 9:29/M
126 MOLLY RUSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1485 32 F 4 30-34 10:16.3 29:35.0 30:45.1 1:10.1 9:31/M
127 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1373 30 F 5 30-34 10:17.4 29:36.1 30:22.0 0:45.9 9:31/M
128 JASON HYMAN 791 42 M 11 40-44 12:57.6 29:41.1 30:12.4 0:31.2 9:33/M
129 DOROTHY RAGLAND LAS CRUCES NM 1419 22 F 3 20-24 10:22.8 29:41.5 30:09.3 0:27.8 9:33/M
130 KRISTIN BURNS 1191 33 F 6 30-34 10:22.8 29:41.5 30:10.3 0:28.8 9:33/M
131 JOSHUA ETHAN MENDOZA DALLAS TX 1448 18 M 14 15-19 12:58.7 29:42.2 30:34.1 0:51.8 9:33/M
132 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1533 53 M 9 50-54 13:09.8 29:53.4 30:35.7 0:42.2 9:37/M
133 BILL SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1393 56 M 6 55-59 13:18.7 30:02.2 30:13.9 0:11.6 9:39/M
134 YARETZI BAIZAN 1870 9 F 4 9-10 10:43.6 30:02.3 30:29.2 0:26.8 9:39/M
135 LISA GORDON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1562 54 F 4 50-54 10:46.0 30:04.7 30:31.2 0:26.4 9:40/M
136 JULIE HIBBS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1450 32 F 7 30-34 10:53.8 30:12.5 31:22.8 1:10.3 9:43/M
137 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1391 42 F 5 40-44 10:53.8 30:12.5 30:46.5 0:33.9 9:43/M
138 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1504 8 M 3 1- 8 13:35.0 30:18.6 30:49.4 0:30.7 9:45/M
139 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1309 12 M 7 11-12 13:35.1 30:18.6 30:32.8 0:14.2 9:45/M
140 BRANDON WITTE 1188 36 M 5 35-39 13:37.1 30:20.6 31:38.6 1:17.9 9:45/M
141 VAN DUITSMAN 1234 46 M 5 45-49 13:38.0 30:21.5 31:06.7 0:45.2 9:46/M
142 TOM SCHAMP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 40 M 12 40-44 13:38.3 30:21.8 30:33.8 0:11.9 9:46/M
143 SPENCER KINCHELVE 1284 33 M 7 30-34 13:38.7 30:22.2 30:54.5 0:32.3 9:46/M
144 ASHER TILLMAN 1304 11 M 8 11-12 13:41.1 30:24.6 30:38.8 0:14.1 9:46/M
145 EBONI NIX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1421 34 F 8 30-34 11:08.9 30:27.6 31:39.8 1:12.2 9:47/M
146 PATTY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1490 44 F 6 40-44 11:17.5 30:36.2 30:51.4 0:15.1 9:50/M
147 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 1291 44 M 13 40-44 13:55.5 30:39.0 31:03.9 0:24.8 9:51/M
148 KELLAR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 1290 12 M 9 11-12 14:00.8 30:44.4 31:08.2 0:23.8 9:53/M
149 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 787 9 F 5 9-10 11:31.3 30:50.0 31:11.7 0:21.6 9:55/M
150 VICKEY CARTER 1145 53 F 5 50-54 11:36.8 30:55.5 30:57.0 0:01.5 9:56/M
151 YUSUF KAMMAZ 1298 11 M 10 11-12 14:12.7 30:56.2 31:09.6 0:13.3 9:57/M
152 AGLAHE NIBLO MANSFIELD TX 1380 33 F 9 30-34 11:42.5 31:01.2 32:13.3 1:12.1 9:58/M
153 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 1273 45 F 5 45-49 11:49.4 31:08.1 32:04.5 0:56.3 10:01/M
154 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 1331 36 M 6 35-39 14:28.7 31:12.2 32:23.2 1:10.9 10:02/M
155 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ 1863 48 M 6 45-49 14:30.0 31:13.5 32:23.0 1:09.5 10:02/M
156 SUMMER POLLARD MESQUITE TX 1515 31 F 10 30-34 11:56.0 31:14.7 32:23.4 1:08.7 10:03/M
157 SAVANNAH LE 1302 12 F 4 11-12 11:56.3 31:15.0 31:35.1 0:20.0 10:03/M
158 ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA 1147 20 F 4 20-24 11:57.5 31:16.2 32:04.1 0:47.9 10:03/M
159 JULIE RIOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1451 22 F 5 20-24 12:07.6 31:26.3 31:31.3 0:05.0 10:06/M
160 LEANDRO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1470 29 M 5 25-29 14:43.5 31:27.1 32:08.9 0:41.8 10:07/M
161 JENNIFER QUAKER 1141 27 F 4 25-29 12:09.2 31:27.9 32:08.7 0:40.8 10:07/M
162 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 1546 64 M 2 60-64 14:47.3 31:30.9 31:51.1 0:20.1 10:08/M
163 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 1592 50 F 6 50-54 12:13.0 31:31.7 32:12.4 0:40.6 10:08/M
164 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1464 46 F 6 45-49 12:23.6 31:42.3 31:47.5 0:05.1 10:12/M
165 ANDREW LEE DALLAS TX 1235 55 M 7 55-59 14:59.8 31:43.3 32:50.8 1:07.5 10:12/M
166 MOSES GARAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1293 33 M 8 30-34 15:03.4 31:46.9 32:47.7 1:00.7 10:13/M
167 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 1606 65 F 1 65-69 12:28.8 31:47.5 32:06.5 0:19.0 10:13/M
168 ANGIE RODRIGUEZ 1367 37 F 6 35-39 12:29.3 31:48.1 32:47.7 0:59.6 10:14/M
169 KEVIN CHESTER 727 41 M 14 40-44 15:13.9 31:57.4 32:50.8 0:53.4 10:16/M
170 JERRY WANG 1574 8 M 4 1- 8 15:16.6 32:00.2 32:00.2 10:17/M
171 MEGAN LONGE 1139 38 F 7 35-39 12:42.0 32:00.7 32:40.7 0:39.9 10:17/M
172 KELSEY BASS MANSFIELD TX 1589 26 F 5 25-29 12:47.9 32:06.6 33:15.6 1:08.9 10:19/M
173 JOSIAH LEE 1237 12 M 11 11-12 15:33.4 32:16.9 32:51.2 0:34.3 10:23/M
174 ADRIANA ESPINOSA 1146 23 F 6 20-24 13:01.7 32:20.4 33:08.8 0:48.3 10:24/M
175 ADDISYN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 1258 10 F 6 9-10 13:08.6 32:27.3 32:35.9 0:08.5 10:26/M
176 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1857 55 F 1 55-59 13:13.6 32:32.3 33:43.7 1:11.4 10:28/M
177 HILARY HUGHES EULESS TX 1600 28 F 6 25-29 13:17.0 32:35.7 33:16.6 0:40.8 10:29/M
178 JUNPING WANG ARLINGTON TX 1580 42 M 15 40-44 16:07.9 32:51.5 33:02.0 0:10.5 10:34/M
179 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1417 49 F 7 45-49 13:41.5 33:00.2 33:39.8 0:39.6 10:37/M
180 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1068 71 F 1 70-74 13:42.6 33:01.3 33:14.3 0:12.9 10:37/M
181 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1551 34 F 11 30-34 13:44.7 33:03.4 34:48.1 1:44.7 10:38/M
182 PERLA CARRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1595 40 F 7 40-44 13:54.1 33:12.8 34:09.6 0:56.7 10:41/M
183 NATE CARLEY DALAS TX 1594 12 M 12 11-12 16:31.2 33:14.8 33:16.9 0:02.1 10:41/M
184 RAUL RODRIGUEZ 1370 39 M 7 35-39 16:32.2 33:15.7 33:29.2 0:13.5 10:41/M
185 MIKE CARLEY DALLAS TX 1593 48 M 7 45-49 16:32.6 33:16.1 33:18.0 0:01.8 10:42/M
186 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1241 50 F 7 50-54 13:59.0 33:17.7 33:55.3 0:37.5 10:42/M
187 AMBER SPARKS WAXAHACHIE TX 1385 30 F 12 30-34 14:15.2 33:33.9 33:54.7 0:20.8 10:47/M
188 ADRIANNA RODRIGUEZ 1365 12 F 5 11-12 14:16.8 33:35.5 33:48.8 0:13.3 10:48/M
189 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 1249 13 F 4 13-14 14:20.2 33:38.9 34:49.5 1:10.6 10:49/M
190 HEATHER CRAWFORD 1873 41 F 8 40-44 14:21.3 33:40.0 34:00.9 0:20.9 10:50/M
191 CHRISTIAN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1401 10 M 7 9-10 17:00.0 33:43.6 33:49.1 0:05.5 10:50/M
192 CHRISTIAN LOWE 794 9 M 8 9-10 17:06.8 33:50.3 35:09.7 1:19.3 10:53/M
193 ANDREA BLUM DALLAS TX 1387 39 F 8 35-39 14:39.8 33:58.5 35:13.6 1:15.0 10:55/M
194 KELLY CHRIETZBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1042 37 F 9 35-39 14:41.8 34:00.5 34:55.2 0:54.7 10:56/M
195 JOSUE VEGA 1375 7 M 5 1- 8 17:19.8 34:03.4 36:11.8 2:08.4 10:57/M
196 BRADEN MILLER 1203 9 M 9 9-10 17:23.2 34:06.7 35:29.9 1:23.2 10:58/M
197 SABRINA BURCK DALLAS TX 1499 29 F 7 25-29 14:48.5 34:07.2 35:22.2 1:14.9 10:58/M
198 MCKENNA QUISENBERRY 1118 10 F 7 9-10 14:49.2 34:07.9 34:10.9 0:02.9 10:58/M
199 JANA HALLMARK 1172 55 F 2 55-59 14:49.4 34:08.1 35:29.7 1:21.6 10:59/M
200 JESSICA JATZEK MANSFIELD TX 1444 35 F 10 35-39 14:52.8 34:11.5 34:48.8 0:37.3 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TIM MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1206 39 M 8 35-39 17:31.7 34:15.2 35:39.2 1:23.9 11:01/M
202 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 795 11 F 6 11-12 14:59.4 34:18.1 34:33.5 0:15.4 11:02/M
203 SHANNON PARDUE FORT WORTH TX 1505 38 F 11 35-39 14:59.8 34:18.6 34:52.9 0:34.3 11:02/M
204 GABRIELLE BEAMAN DENTON TX 1430 20 F 7 20-24 15:02.2 34:20.9 34:42.6 0:21.6 11:02/M
205 JUSTIN CARTER DALLAS TX 1452 42 M 16 40-44 17:37.9 34:21.4 34:51.3 0:29.8 11:03/M
206 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 1008 45 F 8 45-49 15:14.4 34:33.1 34:45.7 0:12.6 11:07/M
207 JOSHUA FINKENBINDER 1429 35 M 9 35-39 17:50.8 34:34.3 35:18.9 0:44.6 11:07/M
208 SHAWNTREL VEATH 1129 45 F 9 45-49 15:18.9 34:37.6 35:08.1 0:30.5 11:08/M
209 OSCAR PINEDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1865 12 M 13 11-12 17:56.4 34:40.0 34:40.8 0:00.8 11:09/M
210 LAUREN HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 1466 30 F 13 30-34 15:27.2 34:45.9 36:15.7 1:29.7 11:10/M
211 CHRISTINA DANNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1403 36 F 12 35-39 15:27.7 34:46.4 35:43.1 0:56.6 11:11/M
212 DANIEL BRASE 1310 27 M 6 25-29 18:06.0 34:49.5 35:45.0 0:55.4 11:12/M
213 LUCAS JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1604 8 M 6 1- 8 18:09.6 34:53.2 36:27.5 1:34.2 11:13/M
214 JENNIE HAYDOCK ARLINGTON TX 1442 29 F 8 25-29 15:35.2 34:53.9 35:04.2 0:10.3 11:13/M
215 KATY GUERDER CEDAR HILL TX 1171 25 F 9 25-29 15:36.0 34:54.7 36:02.3 1:07.5 11:13/M
216 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1529 60 F 1 60-64 15:37.2 34:56.0 35:16.9 0:20.9 11:14/M
217 PAMELA SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1487 57 F 3 55-59 15:44.2 35:02.9 35:15.3 0:12.4 11:16/M
218 PAMELA REDRICK 1152 49 F 10 45-49 15:45.9 35:04.6 35:42.6 0:38.0 11:17/M
219 KENNETH BRADLEY 1554 35 M 10 35-39 18:29.0 35:12.6 36:39.3 1:26.7 11:19/M
220 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1866 9 F 8 9-10 15:57.6 35:16.3 35:31.0 0:14.6 11:20/M
221 CLAUDIA RIOS 1160 25 F 10 25-29 15:59.1 35:17.8 35:56.7 0:38.8 11:21/M
222 KRISTOPHER TUCKER 1874 32 M 9 30-34 18:36.2 35:19.7 35:34.8 0:15.1 11:21/M
223 JORDAN LAMBE EULESS TX 1446 29 M 7 25-29 18:36.3 35:19.9 36:07.8 0:47.8 11:21/M
224 MEGAN LAMBE EULESS TX 1481 28 F 11 25-29 16:01.5 35:20.2 36:07.6 0:47.4 11:22/M
225 CYNTHIA TUCKER 1374 38 F 13 35-39 16:02.0 35:20.7 35:35.7 0:14.9 11:22/M
226 MAULESH TRIPATHI 1269 49 M 8 45-49 18:43.6 35:27.2 35:32.3 0:05.0 11:24/M
227 JASON PARDUE FORT WORTH TX 1440 43 M 17 40-44 18:44.4 35:27.9 36:02.9 0:35.0 11:24/M
228 ARMONDO JR ESPINOSA 1149 25 M 8 25-29 18:46.1 35:29.7 36:18.2 0:48.5 11:25/M
229 JEANNA OWENS 1852 52 F 8 50-54 16:11.4 35:30.2 37:30.1 1:59.9 11:25/M
230 STEPHANIE RAGLAND FORT WORTH TX 1511 25 F 12 25-29 16:12.2 35:30.9 36:01.6 0:30.7 11:25/M
231 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 1382 63 M 3 60-64 18:49.8 35:33.3 36:30.1 0:56.8 11:26/M
232 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 1268 39 F 14 35-39 16:17.6 35:36.3 35:46.3 0:10.0 11:27/M
233 ARMONDO ESPINOSA 1148 49 M 9 45-49 19:17.7 36:01.2 36:49.8 0:48.5 11:35/M
234 LYDIA ESPINOSA 1150 45 F 11 45-49 16:42.6 36:01.3 36:49.6 0:48.3 11:35/M
235 STEPHANIE ZUNIGA-ESPINOSA 1154 25 F 13 25-29 16:43.3 36:02.0 36:50.9 0:48.8 11:35/M
236 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1507 42 F 9 40-44 16:58.4 36:17.1 37:25.7 1:08.6 11:40/M
237 SILVIA SOLAS 1125 40 F 10 40-44 16:59.7 36:18.4 36:34.6 0:16.2 11:40/M
238 EMILIA SILVA 1123 13 F 5 13-14 16:59.7 36:18.4 36:35.1 0:16.6 11:40/M
239 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1244 17 F 3 15-19 17:07.2 36:25.9 37:04.6 0:38.7 11:43/M
240 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1415 60 F 2 60-64 17:45.8 37:04.5 37:49.7 0:45.1 11:55/M
241 PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1489 45 F 12 45-49 17:50.1 37:08.8 37:54.5 0:45.7 11:56/M
242 MARRY BUTI 713 26 F 14 25-29 17:53.8 37:12.5 38:15.8 1:03.2 11:58/M
243 CORBIN WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 1305 9 M 10 9-10 20:31.8 37:15.3 37:18.3 0:02.9 11:59/M
244 ANGELA K COMER 1408 43 F 11 40-44 18:04.6 37:23.3 37:33.8 0:10.5 12:01/M
245 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY 1117 36 M 11 35-39 20:44.9 37:28.5 37:33.1 0:04.6 12:03/M
246 GARY COX 768 64 M 4 60-64 21:10.1 37:53.6 38:55.8 1:02.2 12:11/M
247 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 1306 43 F 12 40-44 18:39.8 37:58.5 38:03.4 0:04.9 12:12/M
248 ABBY GLASS 1565 14 F 6 13-14 18:50.2 38:08.9 38:10.8 0:01.8 12:16/M
249 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1351 50 F 9 50-54 18:51.9 38:10.6 39:06.6 0:56.0 12:16/M
250 SHARA HILL-SCHEIBNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1506 39 F 15 35-39 19:13.7 38:32.4 38:58.0 0:25.5 12:23/M
251 LAWRENCE MENDOZA DALLAS TX 1468 43 M 18 40-44 21:51.9 38:35.5 39:33.7 0:58.2 12:24/M
252 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1193 6 F 1 1- 8 19:16.9 38:35.6 39:57.2 1:21.6 12:24/M
253 LAWRENCE CHRIST MENDOZA DALLAS TX 1469 22 M 9 20-24 21:52.2 38:35.7 39:34.5 0:58.7 12:24/M
254 ERIC PECK 1113 44 M 19 40-44 21:54.3 38:37.8 38:54.5 0:16.6 12:25/M
255 JOSHUA PECK 1114 16 M 15 15-19 21:55.3 38:38.9 38:55.0 0:16.1 12:25/M
256 IRENE DO NASCIMIENTO COPPELL TX 1434 49 F 13 45-49 19:21.3 38:40.0 38:55.1 0:15.0 12:26/M
257 MCLANLEY MILLER 1204 6 F 2 1- 8 19:29.7 38:48.4 39:56.8 1:08.3 12:29/M
258 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 6 F 3 1- 8 19:30.1 38:48.8 39:57.1 1:08.3 12:29/M
259 KRISTEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1460 39 F 16 35-39 19:30.4 38:49.1 39:57.7 1:08.5 12:29/M
260 MORGAN WHITE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1486 28 F 15 25-29 19:32.3 38:51.0 38:57.9 0:06.8 12:30/M
261 YVONNE DILLON EULESS TX 1531 51 F 10 50-54 19:32.5 38:51.2 40:06.1 1:14.8 12:30/M
262 JESSICA SCOTT 1214 44 F 13 40-44 19:33.4 38:52.1 50:42.5 11:50.4 12:30/M
263 KEVIN LOCKS 1135 44 M 20 40-44 22:13.4 38:57.0 40:12.9 1:15.9 12:31/M
264 NAOMI LOCKS 1138 11 F 7 11-12 19:38.3 38:57.0 40:12.6 1:15.6 12:31/M
265 LATANNIA LOCKS 1137 40 F 14 40-44 19:38.4 38:57.1 40:12.5 1:15.4 12:31/M
266 HANNAH LOCKS 1134 9 F 9 9-10 19:38.9 38:57.6 40:12.9 1:15.2 12:31/M
267 KEVIN JR LOCKS 1136 9 M 11 9-10 22:14.1 38:57.6 40:12.5 1:14.8 12:31/M
268 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1318 27 F 16 25-29 19:46.8 39:05.5 39:44.8 0:39.2 12:34/M
269 RAQUEL LINDEMAN EULESS TX 1492 36 F 17 35-39 19:48.2 39:06.9 40:05.5 0:58.6 12:34/M
270 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1479 75 F 1 75-79 19:49.6 39:08.3 39:57.7 0:49.4 12:35/M
271 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1194 9 F 10 9-10 19:55.5 39:14.2 40:36.2 1:21.9 12:37/M
272 HECTOR CORTEZ 1192 40 M 21 40-44 22:33.8 39:17.3 40:39.4 1:22.0 12:38/M
273 ASHLEY JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1602 36 F 18 35-39 20:01.7 39:20.4 40:55.0 1:34.5 12:39/M
274 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1279 52 F 11 50-54 20:02.2 39:20.9 39:48.6 0:27.6 12:39/M
275 LILLIAN JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1603 6 F 4 1- 8 20:02.6 39:21.3 40:55.9 1:34.5 12:39/M
276 GARY L SCHEPF IRVING TX 1431 61 M 5 60-64 22:40.4 39:23.9 40:29.8 1:05.8 12:40/M
277 EMILEE GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1425 25 F 17 25-29 20:10.9 39:29.6 40:57.8 1:28.1 12:42/M
278 KELLI GRETZINGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1455 28 F 18 25-29 20:18.7 39:37.4 39:48.8 0:11.3 12:44/M
279 TAYLOR GRETZINGER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1517 11 F 8 11-12 20:19.1 39:37.8 39:48.5 0:10.7 12:44/M
280 JACOB HYMAN 790 13 M 6 13-14 23:06.8 39:50.3 40:21.1 0:30.8 12:48/M
281 NICK SONEMANGKHALA 1175 34 M 10 30-34 23:07.1 39:50.7 41:11.2 1:20.5 12:48/M
282 KIMBERLY SONEMANGKHALA 1174 31 F 14 30-34 20:32.5 39:51.2 41:11.7 1:20.4 12:49/M
283 REAGAN WAGNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1219 8 F 5 1- 8 20:47.9 40:06.6 40:57.7 0:51.0 12:54/M
284 PHILLIP WAGNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1218 38 M 12 35-39 23:30.1 40:13.6 41:04.4 0:50.7 12:56/M
285 MEREDITH GRACE MANSFIELD TX 1482 33 F 15 30-34 21:06.4 40:25.1 40:59.5 0:34.3 13:00/M
286 BARRETT DECUTLER BEDFORD TX 1313 29 M 9 25-29 23:51.7 40:35.3 42:14.7 1:39.3 13:03/M
287 RUTH MEDINA 1140 32 F 16 30-34 21:18.7 40:37.5 40:59.5 0:22.0 13:04/M
288 KRISTEN PANNELL 1112 34 F 17 30-34 21:24.0 40:42.7 41:58.8 1:16.1 13:05/M
289 CELESTE LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1398 46 F 14 45-49 21:31.9 40:50.6 41:02.1 0:11.4 13:08/M
290 CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1410 47 F 15 45-49 21:43.6 41:02.3 41:24.0 0:21.7 13:12/M
291 BRENNON MUSSELMAN 1332 14 M 7 13-14 24:23.1 41:06.6 42:33.1 1:26.4 13:13/M
292 SARAH WITTE 1181 30 F 18 30-34 21:49.2 41:07.9 42:33.5 1:25.6 13:13/M
293 ALEXANDER THOMAS 1337 9 M 12 9-10 24:30.9 41:14.5 42:40.6 1:26.1 13:15/M
294 ERIC HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH TX 1427 33 M 11 30-34 24:48.2 41:31.7 43:22.5 1:50.8 13:21/M
295 ROBIN GHIO 1283 50 F 12 50-54 22:24.7 41:43.4 42:30.9 0:47.4 13:25/M
296 MARK PRUETT 1116 58 M 8 55-59 25:10.6 41:54.1 43:13.0 1:18.8 13:28/M
297 MONIQUE WILSON 1130 39 F 19 35-39 22:40.6 41:59.4 42:34.7 0:35.3 13:30/M
298 TERESSA GARZA 1260 43 F 15 40-44 22:52.4 42:11.1 42:20.7 0:09.5 13:34/M
299 JORDAN SCOTT 1215 9 F 11 9-10 23:03.2 42:21.9 54:13.3 11:51.3 13:37/M
300 JAIME RAPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1437 38 F 20 35-39 23:04.2 42:22.9 43:00.8 0:37.9 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 CRYSTAL AGUILAR 1143 27 F 19 25-29 23:25.1 42:43.8 43:24.1 0:40.3 13:44/M
302 DOROTHY DEWITT LEACH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1418 45 F 16 45-49 23:34.9 42:53.6 43:24.7 0:31.0 13:47/M
303 TIM DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 1521 55 M 9 55-59 26:10.2 42:53.7 44:12.7 1:19.0 13:47/M
304 TRACEY MINOR PARRAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1526 46 F 17 45-49 23:37.7 42:56.4 43:37.5 0:41.1 13:48/M
305 SUSAN DELANEY ARLINGTON TX 1516 56 F 4 55-59 23:52.1 43:10.8 44:30.6 1:19.7 13:53/M
306 TODD YELLS PLANO TX 1523 42 M 22 40-44 26:35.2 43:18.7 43:52.4 0:33.6 13:55/M
307 MICHAEL MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1483 46 M 10 45-49 26:45.7 43:29.3 44:37.5 1:08.2 13:59/M
308 TESHA STEARNS IRVING TX 1519 38 F 21 35-39 24:12.2 43:30.9 44:24.1 0:53.1 13:59/M
309 ANITA URENDA EULESS TX 1388 42 F 16 40-44 24:12.3 43:31.0 44:25.2 0:54.1 14:00/M
310 SHIKHA TRIPATHI 1270 9 F 12 9-10 24:22.9 43:41.6 43:45.1 0:03.4 14:03/M
311 BRIDGET MILLIMAN MANSFIELD TX 1396 43 F 17 40-44 24:47.6 44:06.3 45:26.0 1:19.7 14:11/M
312 TIMOTHY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1614 51 M 10 50-54 27:43.1 44:26.7 44:38.8 0:12.1 14:17/M
313 TYLER LOPEZ TERRELL TX 1528 11 M 14 11-12 27:49.9 44:33.4 45:42.6 1:09.1 14:19/M
314 JENNIFER BAINE FORT WORTH TX 1587 43 F 18 40-44 25:16.6 44:35.3 45:19.7 0:44.4 14:20/M
315 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1353 45 F 18 45-49 25:37.1 44:55.8 45:33.4 0:37.6 14:27/M
316 MICHAEL THOMPSON 1179 56 M 10 55-59 28:14.8 44:58.4 45:56.6 0:58.2 14:28/M
317 FRANCESCA WASSOM 1286 23 F 8 20-24 25:40.3 44:59.0 45:34.4 0:35.4 14:28/M
318 JORDAN STERLING 1126 9 M 13 9-10 28:17.2 45:00.8 46:19.9 1:19.1 14:28/M
319 MATTHEW JONES 1296 40 M 23 40-44 28:22.5 45:06.1 45:24.4 0:18.2 14:30/M
320 MATTHEW SAVINS DESOTO TX 1612 60 M 6 60-64 28:26.4 45:09.9 46:22.9 1:12.9 14:31/M
321 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 1611 60 F 3 60-64 25:51.8 45:10.5 46:23.6 1:13.0 14:31/M
322 DEBBY WILLIAMS FT. WORTH TX 1414 56 F 5 55-59 25:53.9 45:12.6 45:46.4 0:33.7 14:32/M
323 CASSANDRA SILVA 1122 14 F 7 13-14 25:55.5 45:14.2 45:29.8 0:15.5 14:33/M
324 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 1494 51 F 13 50-54 25:59.2 45:17.9 45:25.8 0:07.9 14:34/M
325 GIA SILVA 1124 11 F 9 11-12 26:00.1 45:18.8 45:33.1 0:14.3 14:34/M
326 CHUCK URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1405 64 M 7 60-64 28:38.4 45:22.0 46:47.1 1:25.1 14:35/M
327 MARIA SOLIS 1153 36 F 22 35-39 26:28.7 45:47.4 46:27.2 0:39.8 14:43/M
328 PAT FULPS ARLINGTON TX 1488 54 M 11 50-54 29:09.2 45:52.7 46:15.7 0:22.9 14:45/M
329 CHIP WASINSKY 1180 29 M 10 25-29 29:58.4 46:41.9 48:06.0 1:24.1 15:01/M
330 CHARLIE VILLALOBOS COPPELL TX 1400 14 M 8 13-14 30:10.3 46:53.8 47:55.8 1:01.9 15:05/M
331 LANDON WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1462 13 M 9 13-14 30:13.4 46:57.0 47:52.7 0:55.7 15:06/M
332 MEGAN FOKKEN FORT WORTH TX 1480 36 F 23 35-39 27:38.4 46:57.1 47:52.5 0:55.3 15:06/M
333 ROGER CARCAMO 1312 9 M 14 9-10 30:26.6 47:10.2 47:26.7 0:16.5 15:10/M
334 DOUG STEPHENS 1859 39 M 13 35-39 31:04.0 47:47.6 47:58.3 0:10.6 15:22/M
335 TERESA MCCLELLAN FORT WORTH TX 1518 56 F 6 55-59 28:40.2 47:58.9 48:20.0 0:21.0 15:25/M
336 CYNTHIA CUELLAR FORT WORTH TX 1596 42 F 19 40-44 28:40.8 47:59.5 48:31.6 0:32.0 15:26/M
337 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1438 72 F 2 70-74 28:45.8 48:04.5 49:06.7 1:02.1 15:27/M
338 SANDRA SPURRIER ARLINGTON TX 1503 40 F 20 40-44 28:46.2 48:04.9 48:33.2 0:28.2 15:27/M
339 MORGAN MCFRAZIER 1202 7 F 6 1- 8 28:49.5 48:08.2 49:02.7 0:54.5 15:29/M
340 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1397 55 F 7 55-59 28:49.9 48:08.6 48:37.4 0:28.7 15:29/M
341 LAUREN CARTWRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1465 34 F 19 30-34 28:57.0 48:15.7 48:49.2 0:33.5 15:31/M
342 CLINT RUSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1407 35 M 14 35-39 31:37.8 48:21.3 49:42.4 1:21.0 15:33/M
343 YVONNE SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 1532 61 F 4 60-64 29:07.5 48:26.2 49:01.2 0:35.0 15:34/M
344 VICTORIA OSORNIO 1151 44 F 21 40-44 29:16.2 48:34.9 49:14.2 0:39.2 15:37/M
345 SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 1501 27 F 20 25-29 29:32.0 48:50.7 49:20.1 0:29.4 15:42/M
346 MASON HUNT 788 6 M 7 1- 8 32:07.5 48:51.0 49:19.7 0:28.6 15:42/M
347 MATTHEW HUNT 789 44 M 24 40-44 32:07.9 48:51.5 49:20.0 0:28.5 15:42/M
348 DANIEL METZGER SUNNYVALE TX 1608 57 M 11 55-59 32:26.8 49:10.3 50:37.6 1:27.2 15:49/M
349 AARON GARAY 1292 8 M 8 1- 8 32:39.1 49:22.6 50:24.2 1:01.6 15:52/M
350 CHRIS GARAY ARLINGTON TX 1864 10 M 15 9-10 32:39.4 49:22.9 50:25.0 1:02.0 15:52/M
351 LANDRY APPLEGATE MANSFIELD TX 1248 10 F 13 9-10 30:05.0 49:23.7 49:33.0 0:09.3 15:53/M
352 KIMBERLY WINDELL 1345 35 F 24 35-39 30:07.7 49:26.4 49:59.6 0:33.1 15:54/M
353 CAROLINA BENAVIDES DALLAS TX 1872 32 F 20 30-34 30:15.0 49:33.7 51:07.1 1:33.3 15:56/M
354 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1240 54 F 14 50-54 30:37.5 49:56.2 50:12.8 0:16.5 16:03/M
355 MISTY LOWE THE COLONY TX 1107 36 F 25 35-39 30:43.8 50:02.5 51:54.8 1:52.2 16:05/M
356 JACKIE NEWHOUSE 1333 53 F 15 50-54 31:01.6 50:20.3 50:52.6 0:32.2 16:11/M
357 AMELIA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1325 9 F 14 9-10 31:01.7 50:20.4 50:53.4 0:33.0 16:11/M
358 CHELSEA PROVOST 1210 9 F 15 9-10 31:15.0 50:33.7 53:19.9 2:46.1 16:15/M
359 BRIANNA BAINE FORT WORTH TX 1586 28 F 21 25-29 31:15.7 50:34.4 51:19.2 0:44.7 16:16/M
360 PIPER BAINE FORT WORTH TX 1588 11 F 10 11-12 31:15.8 50:34.5 51:19.0 0:44.4 16:16/M
361 ANGELA K CHESTER 726 13 F 8 13-14 31:16.2 50:35.0 51:28.5 0:53.5 16:16/M
362 SHAWN SANDERS 1212 40 F 22 40-44 31:18.3 50:37.1 53:19.5 2:42.4 16:17/M
363 IVONNE MEDINA 1850 26 F 22 25-29 31:22.6 50:41.3 51:20.7 0:39.4 16:18/M
364 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1303 11 F 11 11-12 31:24.8 50:43.5 51:20.0 0:36.4 16:18/M
365 HAYDEN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1201 8 M 9 1- 8 34:05.9 50:49.4 51:27.5 0:38.0 16:20/M
366 DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1200 41 F 23 40-44 31:43.7 51:02.4 51:41.3 0:38.8 16:25/M
367 BRIDGET BEACHLEY OAK POINT TX 1590 32 F 21 30-34 31:58.8 51:17.5 52:03.8 0:46.3 16:29/M
368 DAMIANE DE WIT-GUZMAN DALLAS TX 1412 48 F 19 45-49 32:00.7 51:19.5 51:46.9 0:27.4 16:30/M
369 LUIS MEDINA 1851 32 M 12 30-34 34:44.4 51:28.0 52:06.3 0:38.2 16:33/M
370 MICHELLE CAMMOROTA 1848 46 F 20 45-49 32:11.2 51:29.9 52:06.5 0:36.6 16:33/M
371 ZANE GOODMAN 782 6 M 10 1- 8 34:49.1 51:32.6 52:16.3 0:43.7 16:34/M
372 DOUGLAS WELLS ARLINGTON TX 1420 59 M 12 55-59 34:51.2 51:34.7 52:34.6 0:59.8 16:35/M
373 BOBI GOODMAN 781 28 F 23 25-29 32:18.2 51:36.9 52:22.0 0:45.0 16:35/M
374 JENNIFER HUBEL 1315 22 F 9 20-24 32:27.5 51:46.2 52:43.0 0:56.7 16:39/M
375 AMY O'FERRALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1317 29 F 24 25-29 32:27.6 51:46.3 52:43.3 0:57.0 16:39/M
376 MIRNA RIVERA 1266 46 F 21 45-49 32:31.4 51:50.1 52:02.1 0:11.9 16:40/M
377 LAVADA WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 1467 54 F 16 50-54 33:31.5 52:50.2 53:10.2 0:20.0 16:59/M
378 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 728 64 F 5 60-64 33:54.3 53:13.0 53:48.4 0:35.4 17:07/M
379 JACOB FUNKHOUSER 776 6 M 11 1- 8 36:39.3 53:22.9 54:08.2 0:45.3 17:10/M
380 VANESSA GUTIERREZ 784 26 F 25 25-29 34:05.3 53:24.0 54:30.0 1:06.0 17:10/M
381 STEPHANIE FUNKHOUSER 777 36 F 26 35-39 34:06.0 53:24.7 54:09.4 0:44.6 17:10/M
382 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1326 39 F 27 35-39 34:18.1 53:36.8 54:48.3 1:11.5 17:14/M
383 SAMUEL ARELLANO VENUS TX 1328 7 M 12 1- 8 36:53.5 53:37.1 54:48.4 1:11.3 17:14/M
384 RITA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1254 45 F 22 45-49 34:20.8 53:39.5 53:39.5 17:15/M
385 ALEXIS EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1253 9 F 16 9-10 34:20.8 53:39.5 53:39.5 17:15/M
386 VANESSA WOODARD 1272 24 F 10 20-24 34:47.9 54:06.7 54:16.4 0:09.7 17:24/M
387 SUMMER HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH TX 1514 32 F 22 30-34 34:52.3 54:11.0 56:01.6 1:50.5 17:25/M
388 CHRIS THOMAS 1338 37 M 15 35-39 37:35.5 54:19.0 56:08.2 1:49.1 17:28/M
389 FRED ANDERSON 1278 53 M 12 50-54 37:43.1 54:26.7 55:10.3 0:43.6 17:30/M
390 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1300 7 F 7 1- 8 35:08.2 54:26.9 56:09.0 1:42.1 17:30/M
391 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1277 20 M 10 20-24 37:43.4 54:26.9 55:09.5 0:42.5 17:30/M
392 SHAWN THOMAS 1341 5 M 13 1- 8 37:56.7 54:40.3 56:32.9 1:52.6 17:35/M
393 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1422 73 M 1 70-74 37:58.9 54:42.5 55:43.7 1:01.2 17:35/M
394 JON THOMAS VENUS TX 1340 41 M 25 40-44 38:01.5 54:45.0 56:33.9 1:48.8 17:36/M
395 DAPHANIE CONSTABLE VENUS TX 1330 12 F 12 11-12 35:52.7 55:11.4 56:28.9 1:17.4 17:45/M
396 RAFAELLA GHIO 1282 12 F 13 11-12 35:59.5 55:18.2 55:54.0 0:35.8 17:47/M
397 CORAL THOMAS VENUS TX 1339 10 F 17 9-10 36:00.0 55:18.7 56:36.0 1:17.3 17:47/M
398 SARA LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1301 33 F 23 30-34 36:00.9 55:19.6 57:01.8 1:42.2 17:47/M
399 JOSEPHINA GHIO 1281 18 F 4 15-19 36:01.6 55:20.3 55:54.6 0:34.3 17:48/M
400 TINA THOMAS VENUS TX 1342 36 F 28 35-39 36:08.0 55:26.7 57:18.1 1:51.3 17:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 ADDISON EMORY BENTON LA 1379 19 F 5 15-19 36:12.5 55:31.2 56:29.2 0:58.0 17:51/M
402 VANASSA CARASCO 1144 45 F 23 45-49 37:12.2 56:30.9 58:00.2 1:29.2 18:10/M
403 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1423 72 F 3 70-74 37:26.9 56:45.6 57:48.1 1:02.4 18:15/M
404 STEFANIE INMAN 1294 30 F 24 30-34 37:43.4 57:02.1 57:02.1 18:20/M
405 JAYDEN SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1213 12 M 15 11-12 40:22.6 57:06.1 1:08:57.4 11:51.3 18:22/M
406 TINA JONES 1297 37 F 29 35-39 39:05.0 58:23.7 58:43.3 0:19.6 18:46/M
407 ANDREW JONES 1295 6 M 14 1- 8 41:41.8 58:25.4 58:43.9 0:18.5 18:47/M
408 GENE CAMMOROTA 1847 70 M 2 70-74 42:58.6 59:42.2 1:00:21.6 0:39.4 19:12/M
409 JENNIFER GRIESINGER GRAPEVINE TX 1443 46 F 24 45-49 40:24.3 59:43.0 1:00:35.9 0:52.9 19:12/M
410 YOLI CAMMOROTA 1849 69 F 2 65-69 40:25.8 59:44.5 1:00:21.4 0:36.8 19:12/M
411 ANNA BORLAND 1324 28 F 26 25-29 41:10.9 1:00:29.6 1:01:49.5 1:19.8 19:27/M
412 GARY WILHELM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1578 67 M 3 65-69 44:18.8 1:01:02.4 1:01:29.9 0:27.5 19:37/M
413 GEORGINA GHIO 1280 19 F 6 15-19 44:17.9 1:03:36.7 1:04:22.9 0:46.2 20:27/M
414 KALEA TERRY 1336 31 F 25 30-34 46:57.1 1:06:15.8 1:07:59.0 1:43.2 21:18/M
415 CLARYCE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1239 19 F 7 15-19 48:32.3 1:07:51.1 1:08:07.4 0:16.3 21:49/M
416 GLADYS CALDERON DALLAS TX 1860 40 F 24 40-44 51:27.2 1:10:45.9 1:11:29.3 0:43.3 22:45/M
417 JAMES KILE FORT WORTH TX 1577 40 M 26 40-44 57:27.1 1:14:10.6 1:14:24.7 0:14.0 23:51/M
418 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 1570 59 M 13 55-59 1:06:10.4 1:22:53.9 1:22:56.2 0:02.2 26:39/M